MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 10.43
Anthony Woods Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 10.66
Avery Reeves Richard Montgomery Whitman, Wootton at RM 2018-04-04 10.71
Omega James Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 10.78
Bryce Watson Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 10.85
David Vincent Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 10.90
Isiah Bishop Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 10.91
Solomon Lucas Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 10.93
Caleb Mauney Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 10.99
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch Blake at Paint Branch 2018-03-28 11.0

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 10.43
Bryce Watson Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 10.85
David Vincent Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 10.97
Caleb Mauney Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 10.99
Avery Reeves Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.01
Odera Nweke Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.14
Anthony Woods Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 11.26
Adrian Holley Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 11.27
Demetrius Rush Watkins Mill Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 11.33
Omega James Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.47

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 20.94
David Vincent Watkins Mill Watkins Mill at Poolesville 2018-03-28 22.1
Avery Reeves Richard Montgomery RM at Walter Johnson 2018-04-10 22.20
Khaloni Mganga Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 22.22
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch Blake at Paint Branch 2018-03-28 22.3
Cameron Connan James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 22.33
Khaleel Mondesir James H. Blake Blake at Paint Branch 2018-03-28 22.5
Kwesi Owubah James H. Blake Blake at Paint Branch 2018-03-28 22.5
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.61
Omega James Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 22.75

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 20.94
David Vincent Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 22.41
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.61
Khaloni Mganga Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 22.79
Mekhi Smith Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 22.90
Kwesi Owubah James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 23.07
Omega James Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.09
Sebastian Antoine-Pompey Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 23.09
Alexander Schmidt Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.12
Ethan Arias Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 23.19

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 49.85
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 50.28
Khaloni Mganga Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 50.5
Avery Arizpe Richard Montgomery Churchill at R. Montgomery 2018-04-18 51.2
Alvin Mukisa Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 51.71
Nicholas Adjapong Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 51.75
Alexander Moore Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 51.76
William M. Chan Winston Churchill Churchill at R. Montgomery 2018-04-18 51.9
Peter Mensah Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 51.98
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Sherwood, Blake at Gaithersburg 2018-04-04 52.21

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 01:57.33
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 02:02.08
Aidan Smyth Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:03.13
Joe Viqueira Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:03.56
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 02:03.84
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 02:04.06
Eldon Phillips Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 02:04.90
Moti Heda Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 02:05.3
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 02:06.7
Florent Dondjeu Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 02:06.7

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:16.48
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:23.89
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:24.79
Obsaa Feda Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:33.07
Joshua Engels Walt Whitman Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:33.89
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:34.33
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:35.57
John Riker Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:35.76
Eldon Phillips Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:35.81
Alex Coster Richard Montgomery Churchill at R. Montgomery 2018-04-18 04:37.1

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:31.97
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:32.62
Obsaa Feda Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:33.24
Ryan Lockett Poolesville NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 09:55.00
Josh Fry Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:55.35
Chris Thoms Quince Orchard Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 09:56.10
John Riker Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:56.45
Zachary Worthman Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 10:08.19
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 10:08.90
Baraka Sila Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:11.27

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tray Dawkins Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.37
Sharwin Vyapuri Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.53
Naeem Green Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 15.02
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 15.09
Freddie Oke Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 15.10
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 15.41
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 15.45
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 15.6
Al Thompson Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 16.09
Kevin Monroe Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 16.26

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naeem Green Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 15.02
Freddie Oke Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 15.10
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 15.41
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 15.45
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 15.56
Tray Dawkins Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 15.78
Kevin Monroe Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 16.26
Glenith Calvin Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 16.81
Jamar Foster Seneca Valley Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 16.85
Al Thompson Springbrook Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 16.93

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naeem Green Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 40.26
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 40.51
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 41.05
Shayne Brooks Thomas S. Wootton Whitman, Wootton at RM 2018-04-04 41.5
Tray Dawkins Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 41.75
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 41.75
Kevin Monroe Clarksburg Clarksburg, SV at WM 2018-04-04 41.91
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 42.06
Malcolm Martin Quince Orchard Poolesville and SV at QO 2018-04-18 42.5
Lamine Fofana Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 42.70

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 43.14
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 43.30
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 43.36
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 43.52
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 43.87
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 43.92
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 44.13
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 44.39
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 44.83
2018 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 44.97

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:30.28
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 01:30.70
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 01:30.83
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 01:31.19
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 01:33.20
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:33.21
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Churchill at R. Montgomery 2018-04-18 01:33.29
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 01:34.58
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 01:34.79
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:35.76

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 03:31.61
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 03:32.45
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 03:32.56
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch PB, Springbrook at Sherwood 2018-04-17 03:33.7
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 03:34.31
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 03:34.69
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 03:35.3
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 03:36.88
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 03:37.51
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 03:39.6

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 08:10.10
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 08:16.80
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 08:21.6
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 08:24.9
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch PB, Springbrook at Sherwood 2018-04-17 08:29.1
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook PB, Springbrook at Sherwood 2018-04-17 08:30.1
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 08:34.2
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 08:34.3
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 08:37.8
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 08:38.00

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 19:34.14
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 19:57.98
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Legard Relays 2018-04-07 20:24.67
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 20:29.44
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 21:43.75

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 03:35.10
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 03:48.01
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 03:54.3
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 03:58.78
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:01.7
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:02.1
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:07.6
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Legard Relays 2018-04-07 04:08.09
2018 Landon_Relays Landon Holton Arms Meet 2018-03-14 04:11.40
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 04:14.80

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:56.28
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 11:03.9
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 11:06.7
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 11:11.90
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 11:19.1
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 11:38.62
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Legard Relays 2018-04-07 11:42.18
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 11:42.7
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 11:44.5
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11:52.02

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:15.24
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:15.8
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:25.8

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Divinus Muteba Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 6-05.00
Joshua Ofosu Watkins Mill Watkins Mill at Poolesville 2018-03-28 6-00.00
Mikhail Brown Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 6-00.00
Marcus Stubbs Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 6-00.00
James McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 6-00.00
Emmanuel Boamah Magruder Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 5-10.00
Desmond Brown Poolesville Poolesville at Clarksburg 2018-04-10 5-10.00
Manuel Lee Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 5-08.00
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 5-08.00
Tray Dawkins Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 5-08.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 22-01.50
Yasin Mohammed Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 21-05.00
Anthony Woods Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 21-04.00
Odera Nweke Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 21-02.75
Moussa Sylla James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 21-01
Keith Cartwright Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 20-09.00
Tyrese Williams Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 20-05.25
Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 20-05.00
Kameron Thorpe Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 20-04.00
Divinus Muteba Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 20-03.50

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Christian Lewis Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 44-10.00
Moussa Sylla James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 44-04
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 43-03.00
Jeremiah Baxter Magruder Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 42-09.00
Divinus Muteba Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 42-06.00
Yasin Mohammed Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 42-00.00
Brendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 41-08.00
Isiah Williams Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 40-05.00
Ibrahim Toure Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 40-02.50
Mawunyo Wurapa Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 40-01.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Birgin Walter Johnson RM at Walter Johnson 2018-04-10 56-01.00
Rha Overstreet Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 43-09.00
Kamren Taylor Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 42-10.00
Isiah Bishop Northwest Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 42-05.00
Lloyd Jones Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 42-02.75
Jon Guglielmone Clarksburg Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 41-11.00
Sidrick Ofori Gaithersburg Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 41-07.00
Michael Butler Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 40-07.00
Latrele Palmer Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 40-04.00
Eniola Oyeshile Damascus Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 40-01.00

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Birgin Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 137-06
Kristopher Jenkins Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 130-07
Foster Holmquist Poolesville Poolesville and SV at QO 2018-04-18 128-02
Connell Oberman Poolesville Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 128-00.50
Baeba Sayeh Watkins Mill Watkins Mill at Northwest 2018-04-17 127-09
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 126-02
Joseph Nazzaro Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 126-01
Rha Overstreet Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 123-06
Zack Zaranski Poolesville Poolesville at Clarksburg 2018-04-10 121-09
Brendan Greene Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 121-06

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aidan Cordle Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 10-00.00
Daniel Goodman Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 10-00.00
Taylor Wonnacott Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 08-06.00


Email | About