MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2015

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
K'Yon Giles Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 11.02
Kevin Rop John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 11.09
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 11.18
David Adeleke Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 11.27
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 11.28
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 11.3
Monley Julien Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 11.6
Robert Williams Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 11.7
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 11.75
Ponce DeLeon Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 11.77

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
K'Yon Giles Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 11.02
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 11.23
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 11.49
Kevin Rop John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 11.58
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 11.88
Ian Thorne Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 11.89
David Adeleke Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 11.95
Brandon Davis Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 11.98
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 12.03
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 12.06

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 22.89
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 22.92
Hakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 23.43
K'Yon Giles Northwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 23.43
Ian Thorne Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 23.62
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 23.7
Monley Julien Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 23.9
Dexter Pelap John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 24.00
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 24.01
Fitsum Fikre Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 24.15

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 23.10
K'Yon Giles Northwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 23.43
Raynard Bell John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 23.59
Hakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 23.93
Enoch Owumi John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 24.01
Fitsum Fikre Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 24.15
Nick Dorsey Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 24.39
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 24.39
J'Den Seals Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 24.41
Monley Julien Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 24.41

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Scott Wheaton 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 51.92
Michael Richards Albert Einstein MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 52.52
Victor Kyle Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 52.60
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 52.75
Hakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 52.75
Marc Martinez John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 53.08
Bryant Rodriguez Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 53.09
Kevin Rop John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 53.52
Tyrone Bell Northwood DCC Championship 2015-05-02 54.00
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 54.34

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 01:57.50
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:59.50
Binyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 02:00.50
Alexander Mangiafico Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:01.64
Victor Kyle Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 02:03.56
Ryan Scott Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 02:05
Jason Vargas Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 02:08.41
Chris Stubbs Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 02:09
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 02:09.28
Sidney Geertsema Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:10.78

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jack Murphy Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:29.15
Binyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 04:29.35
Andree' Di-reumante Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 04:37.99
Ryan Scott Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 04:38.28
Alejandro Arias Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 04:45.50
Michael Abebe Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 04:45.77
Greg Dirlik Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:48.43
Francisco Fuentes Wheaton MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 04:49.75
Jason Vargas Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:50.55
Jason Scott Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 04:51.64

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael Abebe Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:44.76
Binyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:48.91
Alejandro Arias Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 10:20.50
Jason Scott Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 10:26.00
Greg Dirlik Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 10:30.24
Sidney Geertsema Montgomery Blair Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 10:41.87
Francisco Fuentes Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 10:51.94
Jack Murphy Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 10:54.65
Idris Romodan Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 11:24.80
Jakob Hagmann Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 11:30.00

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marcus Pryor Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 15.25
Victor Kyle Wheaton MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 15.62
Hoang-Thien Cao Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 16.87
Vincent Kipyegon John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 17.06
Michael Richards Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 17.4
Nadir Sharif Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 18.09
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 18.2
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 18.34
Joshua Diop Northwood Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 18.7
Braeden Rose Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 19.24

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marcus Pryor Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 15.45
Victor Kyle Wheaton MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 15.62
Vincent Kipyegon John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 17.06
Hoang-Thien Cao Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 17.67
Nadir Sharif Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 18.09
Braeden Rose Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 19.24
Joshua Diop Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 19.54
Julian Heller Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 19.69
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 20.04
Victory Uzoma John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 20.81

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marcus Pryor Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 40.32
Victor Kyle Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 40.52
Hoang-Thien Cao Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 41.61
Braeden Rose Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 41.67
Raheem Hayes Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 42.15
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood DCC Championship 2015-05-02 42.81
Vincent Kipyegon John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 43.97
Nathan Cineda John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 44.68
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 45.92
Joshua Diop Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 45.99

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 44.52
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 45.00
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 46.24
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 46.5
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 48.02

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 01:32.58
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:34.38
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 01:34.90
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood DCC Championship 2015-05-02 01:36.96
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 01:42.47

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 03:33.10
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 03:33.26
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 03:34.46
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 03:42.13
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 03:45.13

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 08:22.86
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 08:27.09
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood DCC Championship 2015-05-02 08:41.84
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 08:43.24
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 09:53.12

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Northwood_Relays Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 03:51.18
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 04:09.58

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 12:10.09

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:25.0

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Arnold Ebiketie Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 6-02.00
Monley Julien Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 6-00.00
Stephon Moore Wheaton DCC Championship 2015-05-02 5-08.00
Joshua Diop Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2015-03-25 5-06.00
Yvan Ebiketie Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 5-06.00
Hari Patel Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 5-05.00
Jan Fahrenholz Montgomery Blair McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 5-04.00
Raheem Hayes Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 5-04.00
Idris Romodan Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2015-05-02 5-04.00
Nick Dorsey Albert Einstein Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 5-04

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sergio Pakou Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 21-04.75
Raheem Hayes Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2015-04-02 20-09.00
Kalabe Arefeayne Montgomery Blair Einstein, Blair at JFK 2015-03-24 20-07
Julian Heller Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 19-05.00
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 19-00
Victor Kyle Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 18-11.50
David Adeleke Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 18-08.50
Caiere King Northwood 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 18-05.75
Tavon Sanders John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 18-05
Vincent Kipyegon John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 18-04

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kalabe Arefeayne Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 39-03.75
Nick Dorsey Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 39-03.25
Tavon Sanders John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 38-07.00
Vincent Kipyegon John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 38-06
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 37-11.00
Sery Pouamon John F. Kennedy Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 36-07
Caiere King Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 36-05.00
Isaac Smith Northwood Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 34-08.00
Nadir Sharif Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 31-08.00
Morocco Parker Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2015-04-21 30-06.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Damien Monroe Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 42-11.50
Leeland Rowe Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 36-09.00
Jan Fahrenholz Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 36-05.25
Patrick Okombi Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 33-07.00
Dexter Pelap John F. Kennedy Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 32-11.00
Blake Williams Wheaton Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 32-11.00
Quentavious Leeks Northwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 32-07.50
Zion Lewsey John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 31-10.00
Michael Scott Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2015-05-02 31-03.00
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 30-08.00

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Damien Monroe Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 127-09
Leeland Rowe Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2015-04-15 112-10
Noah Aredes Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 093-06
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 089-10
Zion Lewsey John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 088-01
Jan Fahrenholz Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 083-06
J'Den Seals Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 080-00
Williams Bravo Northwood Kennedy Northwood at Rockville 2015-04-14 074-07.5
Bryant Rodriguez Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 074-03
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2015-04-01 074-03

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About