MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2016

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Enoch OwumiJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0710.96
Raynard BellJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0711.01
Christopher ButlerMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1611.24
Yannick SobgoNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1911.30
Ponce DeLeonMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1611.55
David AdelekeWheaton3A South Regional2016-05-1911.60
Erick ZokouriMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1911.74
Kamal VaulsJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1911.86
Brandon DavisNorthwoodViking Invitational2016-04-1611.88
Christian GreavesAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1911.91

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Enoch OwumiJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0710.96
Raynard BellJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1111.00
Erick ZokouriMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-0711.02
Christopher ButlerMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-0711.12
Yannick SobgoNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1911.30
Shavon CameronWheatonDCC Championship 2016-05-0711.34
David AdelekeWheatonRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2011.4
Ponce DeLeonMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1611.55
Dominic BestNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0711.58
Arnold EbiketieAlbert EinsteinRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2011.7

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard BellJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1922.27
Enoch OwumiJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0722.37
Ponce DeLeonMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1623.53
Aaron WilkersonNorthwoodViking Invitational2016-04-1623.59
Jamokan BeckfordNorthwoodViking Invitational2016-04-1623.76
Evan GresserMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1923.83
Yannick SobgoNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1223.85
Christopher GreenMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1623.86
Kamal VaulsJohn F. KennedyCrimson Tide Invitational2016-04-0223.98
Jamarcus PlatoNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1224.11

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Raynard BellJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1922.27
Enoch OwumiJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0722.37
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0722.90
Evan GresserMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-0723.14
Ponce DeLeonMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1123.20
Jamarcus PlatoNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0723.53
Aaron WilkersonNorthwoodViking Invitational2016-04-1623.59
Brandon DavisNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0723.72
Jamokan BeckfordNorthwoodViking Invitational2016-04-1623.76
Caleb FrancoisMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-0723.83

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Latyr SambaMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1950.85
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0751.18
Eldon PhillipsNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1951.41
Jamarcus PlatoNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0752.46
Evan GresserMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1952.81
Aremu WymesAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1952.85
Aaron WilkersonNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1253.01
Enoch OwumiJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0753.05
Alex SobgoJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1953.17
Alexander MangiaficoMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-0753.84

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thierry Siewe YangaMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1901:53.94
Andree' Di-reumanteNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1901:56.17
Dominic MassiminoMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1901:58.52
Eldon PhillipsNorthwoodDCC Championship 2016-05-0702:03.70
Alexander MangiaficoMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1902:05.36
Jason ScottWheatonDCC Championship 2016-05-0702:07.40
Nathaniel KinyanjuiMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co B Meet2016-05-1402:08.40
Brian HuffordMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co B Meet2016-05-1402:08.70
Aristides Villatoro SantosJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1902:10.32
Simeon MussieAlbert EinsteinRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2002:12.0

Boys 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwoodViking Invitational2016-04-1604:28.65
Jason ScottWheaton3A South Regional2016-05-1904:34.01
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1904:39.36
Obsaa FedaNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1904:40.73
Marcus HibblenAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1904:45.22
Emerson MillerJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1904:45.83
Aristides Villatoro SantosJohn F. KennedyGator Invitational2016-04-3004:50.97
Garret KernMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1904:51.31
Alejandro AriasAlbert EinsteinRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2004:52.0
Brian HuffordMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1904:53.60

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon MussieAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1909:41.72
Jason ScottWheaton3A South Regional2016-05-1909:57.42
Obsaa FedaNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1910:06.41
Emerson MillerJohn F. KennedyGator Invitational2016-04-3010:27.71
Marcus HibblenAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1110:29.50
Alejandro AriasAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1910:33.07
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1210:35.99
Aristides Villatoro SantosJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1910:46.25
Yosefe EsheteMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1910:59.73
Luca ZeitvogelWheaton3A South Regional2016-05-1911:04.95

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathan CinedaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1916.46
Hoang-thien CaoMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1916.76
Nadir SharifWheaton3A South Regional2016-05-1917.61
Joshua DiopNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.07
Victory UzomaJohn F. KennedyNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.11
Aaron WilkersonNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.36
Nasier TaylorJohn F. KennedyNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.72
Javid ShepherdJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1919.74
Nathan FouseWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1223.03
Michael TannerWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1229.93

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathan CinedaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1916.46
Hoang-thien CaoMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1916.76
Nadir SharifWheaton3A South Regional2016-05-1917.61
Joshua DiopNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.07
Victory UzomaJohn F. KennedyNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.11
Aaron WilkersonNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.36
Nasier TaylorJohn F. KennedyNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1218.72
Richard GadsonAlbert EinsteinRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2019.4
Javid ShepherdJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1919.74
Michael TannerWheatonRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2020.6

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Hoang-thien CaoMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1940.75
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwoodScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-0242.05
Nathan CinedaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1942.42
Victory UzomaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1943.32
Aaron WilkersonNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1243.33
Nasier TaylorJohn F. KennedyKatie Jenkins Invitational2016-05-0743.75
Nadir SharifWheatonMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1147.00
Joshua DiopNorthwoodRockville at Northwood2016-04-0647.30
Sery PouamonJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays2016-04-0947.31
Nathan FouseWheatonRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2052.9

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1944.07
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays2016-04-0944.62
2016 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1945.79
2016 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPenn Relays2016-04-3046.19
2016 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonDCC Championship 2016-05-0747.20

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1901:31.66
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2016-05-2701:31.81
2016 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1901:32.70
2016 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonDCC Championship 2016-05-0701:36.05
2016 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1901:37.66

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A State Championship2016-05-2703:25.09
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1903:25.39
2016 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1903:45.44
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays2016-04-0903:46.63
2016 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonJim Vollmer Invitational2016-04-1603:48.81

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2016-05-2707:58.58
2016 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonDCC Championship 2016-05-0709:25.74
2016 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodWoodward Relays2016-04-0909:28.73
2016 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-2009:58.0

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairWoodward Relays2016-04-0920:37.65

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodNB Outdoor Nationals2016-06-1903:39.13
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairWoodward Relays2016-04-0904:02.82
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays2016-04-0904:05.96

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1611:28.17
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays2016-04-0912:32.59

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays2016-04-0901:18.83

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Arnold EbiketieAlbert EinsteinHoward County Spring Classic2016-04-116-02.00
Yvan EbiketieAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-195-09.00
Christopher ButlerMontgomery BlairWoodward Relays2016-04-095-08.00
Hari PatelMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-075-08.00
Jordan ReidAlbert EinsteinHoward County Spring Classic2016-04-115-08.00
Kekuta BahWheatonMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-115-08.00
Joshua DiopNorthwoodScreaming Eagles Invitational2016-04-025-06.00
Clifford CarterMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-075-06.00
Dominic MassiminoMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-075-04.00
Sery PouamonJohn F. KennedyKennedy at Einstein2016-04-065-04.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sery PouamonJohn F. KennedyCrimson Tide Invitational2016-04-0220-01.00
David AdelekeWheatonJim Vollmer Invitational2016-04-1619-07.25
Danarian KingJohn F. KennedyNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1219-04.50
Yvan EbiketieAlbert EinsteinHoward County Spring Classic2016-04-1118-09.00
Cameron RiceNorthwoodMontgomery Co B Meet2016-05-1418-07.00
Greyson Glimer-HackMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2016-04-1617-11.50
Naston DatisMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1917-04.00
Natnael YajiWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1217-04.00
Scott GallerAlbert EinsteinKennedy at Einstein2016-04-0616-10.00
Malik HillMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1916-05.50

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cameron RiceNorthwood4A West Regional2016-05-1941-03.75
Sery PouamonJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1940-03.50
Danarian KingJohn F. KennedyNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1238-03.00
Jordan ReidAlbert EinsteinKennedy at Einstein2016-04-0636-00.00
Natnael YajiWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1235-11.75
Bryan HuynhMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2016-05-1935-05.25
Fekedeselassie KinfuWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1233-03.50
Lovell DjieyaWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1230-09.00
Leo WestMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1930-02.00
Greyson Glimer-HackMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1926-04.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dagim MinaleAlbert EinsteinDCC Championship 2016-05-0741-01.00
Aaron GreenwoodAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-1138-06.00
Kendall JohnsonJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-1936-11.00
Erick ZokouriMontgomery BlairDCC Championship 2016-05-0736-06.00
Samuel PyneNorthwoodRockville at Northwood2016-04-0634-9
Ricardo MolinaAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-1934-05.00
Justin VasquezWheatonNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-1233-10.00
Adonay VillaltaWheatonDCC Championship 2016-05-0732-11.00
Kwan'Yah JosephNorthwoodRockville at Northwood2016-04-0632-11
Travis TaylorMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2016-04-1932-07.25

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aaron GreenwoodAlbert EinsteinRockville at Northwood2016-04-06123-00
Nick RinaldoAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-19110-03
Noah AredesWheatonMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-11104-01
Dagim MinaleAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2016-05-19099-07
Marion LajaraAlbert EinsteinRockville, Wheaton at Einstein2016-04-20089-11
Ricardo MolinaAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co B Meet2016-05-14088-08
Zion LewseyAlbert EinsteinKennedy at Einstein2016-04-06084-05
Ezra GrimesMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship2016-05-11084-00
Muhammad ZinaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2016-05-19083-06
Samuel PyneNorthwoodNorthwood, Wheaton at JFK2016-04-12081-11

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About