MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Omega James Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 10.78
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.3
London Lampkin Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.4
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 11.47
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 11.47
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 11.59
Lovell Djieya Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.6
Zamon Robinson Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.65
Ebrahim Cham Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.7
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.7

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Omega James Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.47
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 11.59
Zamon Robinson Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.65
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 11.75
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11.96
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.02
Gordan Ekue Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 12.11
Jaden Jex John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.13
Muhamed Diallo Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 12.28
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 12.29

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.61
Omega James Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 22.75
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 23.27
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 23.3
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.48
Muhamed Diallo Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.67
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 23.8
Yasin Abdur Rahim Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 23.9
Gordan Ekue Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 24.0
Ebrahim Cham Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 24.1

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.61
Omega James Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.09
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 23.27
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.48
Muhamed Diallo Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 23.67
Gordan Ekue Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 24.12
Jaden Jex John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 24.23
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 24.60
Zamon Robinson Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 24.77
Scott Galler Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 24.86

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 49.85
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 53.09
Alex Sobgo John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 53.51
Eli Kerstein Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 54.31
Cameron Rice Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 56.29
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 56.8
Scott Galler Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 56.82
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 57.4
Steven Vilmenay Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 57.61
Christ Ouattara John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 60.1

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 02:02.08
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 02:04.06
Eldon Phillips Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 02:04.90
Mulisa Reggasa John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 02:08.05
Abou Sow Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:08.09
Walta Neguse Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:09.15
Max Worley Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 02:16.15
Sten Greifer Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:18.45
William Onofre Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:21.67
Timothy Boyce Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 02:27.62

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:23.89
Obsaa Feda Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:33.07
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:35.57
Eldon Phillips Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:35.81
Max Worley Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:45.62
Ayu Fantaw Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:47.24
Baraka Sila Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 04:47.74
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:48.94
Walta Neguse Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:49.02
Mulisa Reggasa John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:54.00

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:31.97
Obsaa Feda Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 09:33.24
Baraka Sila Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:11.27
Ayu Fantaw Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:18.47
Abdurahman Muhammad Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:24.75
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 10:24.92
Sam Rose Davidoff Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:33.48
Walta Neguse Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 10:39.36
Mulisa Reggasa John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 10:44.22
Esrom Weldegiorgis Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 11:14.60

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 15.45
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 15.6
Lamine Fofana Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 17.42
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 18.3
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 21.0
Cameron McNeil John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 21.23
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 21.93
Ben Simpson Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 22.02
Huong-My Cao Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.24
Asher Bilsky Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 22.85

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 15.45
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 16.98
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 18.76
Lamine Fofana Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 19.53
Cameron McNeil John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 21.23
Huong-My Cao Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 22.24
Christian Regis John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 23.07

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 42.06
Lamine Fofana Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 42.70
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 43.98
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 46.43
Nathan Fouse Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 50.63
Ben Simpson Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 53.24
Francisco Rodriguez Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 54.97
Alex Ploskon Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 55.28
Matt Bue Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 57.21
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 57.5

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 44.13
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 45.48
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 45.8
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 47.4

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 01:37.02
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 01:38.04
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 01:39.02
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 01:51.70

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 03:32.56
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 03:41.55
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 03:56.61
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 04:30.3

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 08:10.10
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 08:16.80
2018 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 09:54.8
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 09:56.9

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 12:33.18

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 5-08.00
Arthur Ferreira Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 5-06.00
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 5-02.00
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cameron McNeil John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 18-04.50
Naston Datis Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 17-07.50
Marcel Diolamou John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 17-05.00
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 16-08.00
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 16-04.00
Ondreous Linson Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 16-01.50
Christian Regis John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 12-04.00
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 10-03.50

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 39-06.50
Lovell Djieya Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 37-10.50
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 37-09.00
Bryan Martinez Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 37-07.50
Russell Hoes Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 36-00.00
London Lampkin Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 35-03.00
Carl Jeanice Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 32-10.00
Evan Wilson Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 31-01
Ondreous Linson Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 30-00.75
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 29-11.50

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Rinaldo Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 126-02
Marion Lajara Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 114-02
Carl Jeanice Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 090-02
Bryan Martinez Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 087-03
Lovell Djieya Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 083-08
Evan Wilson Albert Einstein Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 082-02
Russell Hoes Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 081-07
Muhammad Zina John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 077-08
Wesley Condon Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at Northwood 2018-04-10 071-10
London Lampkin Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 061-09

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About