MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2019

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 11.1
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 11.15
Sebastian Boyer Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 11.19
Rafael Perez German Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 11.2
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 11.31
Maada Kposowa Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 11.4
Jeremiah James Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 11.4
Wesley Nchinda Wheaton Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 11.46
Arber Dunellari Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 11.5
Toma Kamara Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 11.7

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 11.37
Wesley Nchinda Wheaton Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 11.46
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 11.65
Rafael Perez German Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 11.70
Sebastian Boyer Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 11.71
Jeremiah James Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 11.78
Elliot Sealls Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 11.78
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 11.84
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 11.89
Arber Dunellari Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 12.01

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 22.80
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 23.07
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 23.07
Sebastian Boyer Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 23.14
Rafael Perez German Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 23.23
Makhi Solomon Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 23.29
Eli Kerstein Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 23.3
Jovan Johnson John F. Kennedy Northwood at JFK 2019-03-26 23.35
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 23.44
Ryan Temple Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 23.53

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 22.80
Shavon Cameron Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 23.07
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 23.07
Sebastian Boyer Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 23.14
Rafael Perez German Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 23.23
Makhi Solomon Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 23.29
Alexander Desnoes Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 23.44
Ryan Temple Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 23.53
Eli Kerstein Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 23.77
Elliot Sealls Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 23.85

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood Pikesville Track Classic 2019-04-06 50.76
Eli Kerstein Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 50.78
Ryan Temple Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 51.65
Simera Segni Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 51.96
Nathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 52.32
Abou Sow Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 52.6
Caleb Francois Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 53.4
Mulisa Reggasa Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 53.50
Sebastian Boyer Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 53.6
Ethan Ginyard Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 54.10

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mulisa Reggasa Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 01:56.96
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 01:58.43
Nathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 01:58.80
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 01:59.26
Lamine Fofana Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 01:59.70
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 01:59.71
Timothy Boyce Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 02:00.80
Johan Deyonou Albert Einstein DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01 02:01.11
Joel Simpson Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 02:01.92
Abou Sow Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 02:02.74

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 04:22.11
Mulisa Reggasa Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 04:22.38
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 04:22.71
Obsaa Feda Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 04:22.97
Ayalew Fantaw Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 04:24.23
Henok Eshetu Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 04:28.12
Joel Simpson Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 04:28.59
Sam Rose Davidoff Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 04:30.76
Baraka Sila Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 04:32.6
Timothy Boyce Northwood Pikesville Track Classic 2019-04-06 04:35.15

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 09:02.19
Obsaa Feda Northwood Raleigh Relays 2019-03-29 09:09.01
Baraka Sila Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 09:33.98
Lamar Wilson Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 09:46.93
Joel Simpson Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 09:52.62
Leoluca Cannuscio Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 09:58.23
Mulisa Reggasa Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 10:00.58
Ayalew Fantaw Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 10:01.87
Henok Eshetu Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 10:06.1
Abdurahman Muhammad Northwood Pikesville Track Classic 2019-04-06 10:13.53

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 17.3
Sean Case Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 17.53
Christopher Watkins Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 19.03
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 19.12
Matthew Mueller Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2019-03-26 19.4
Roy Ferrufino Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 20.48
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 21.2
Ben Simpson Albert Einstein Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 21.3
Francisco Rodriguez Albert Einstein Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 21.6
Asher Bilsky Albert Einstein Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 21.6

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sean Case Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 17.53
Christopher Watkins Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 19.03
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 19.12
Matthew Mueller Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 19.70
Roy Ferrufino Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 20.48

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yasin Abdur-Rahim Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 41.79
Sean Case Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 44.8
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 44.90
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 45.54
Brian Hufford Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 47.52
Ben Simpson Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 49.97
Roy Ferrufino Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 50.5
Matthew Mueller Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 51.0
Francisco Rodriguez Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 52.34
Christian Regis John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 52.4

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 44.21
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 45.98
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 46.94
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 50.30
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 53.0

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 01:32.62
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 01:36.00
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 01:37.53
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 01:38.9
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 01:42.8

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 03:27.59
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 03:28.83
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 03:55.63
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 04:01.2

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 07:53.65
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 08:01.51
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2019-03-26 09:43.4
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 09:44.0
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 10:11.3

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 18:34.47

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 03:38.97
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 04:01.58
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 04:13.3

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood New Balance Outdoor Nationals 2019-06-15 10:18.16
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 11:32.61
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 15:18.26

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathaniel Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 5-08.00
Matthew Bryant Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2019-04-13 5-08.00
Adithya Attanayake Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 5-06.00
Braxton Peck Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 5-06.00
Bryson Perryman Albert Einstein Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 5-04.00
Mario Selvas Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 5-04.00
Johannes Tebbert Albert Einstein Jim Vollmer Invitational 2019-04-13 5-04.00
Charis Tchatat Albert Einstein Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 5-04.00
Levi Bryant Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 5-02.00
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sebastian Boyer Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 19-09.00
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 19-01.00
Adithya Attanayake Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 18-08.25
Jonathan Monyeh John F. Kennedy Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 18-00.00
Abou Sow Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 17-08.00
Bryson Perryman Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 17-07.00
Logan Tyldesley Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 17-02.25
Toma Kamara Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 16-09.00
Luka Pichler Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 16-07.50
Ibrahim Nur Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 15-10.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 38-07.75

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aaron Lomax Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 43-04.00
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2019-05-04 41-11.50
Ernest Son Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 37-09.00
Zaire Cooper Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 35-04.00
Julio Pakou Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 35-04.00
Johannes Jarrett John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 34-08.75
Makhi Solomon Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 32-07.75
Fabian Palen Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 32-03.00
Ben Simpson Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 31-06.00
Dre Montalzo Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 31-02.00

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aaron Lomax Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 157-07
Ricardo Molina Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 104-04
Zaire Cooper Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 096-00.00
Ernest Son Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 095-06
Makhi Solomon Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 090-06
Tai Huynh Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 087-11
Connor Hill Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 081-10
Julio Pakou Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 079-10
Fabian Palen Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 079-10
Benoni Vainquer Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 075-05

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Hayden Abrahams Northwood Northwood at JFK 2019-03-26 09-00.00


Email | About