MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2006

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Keenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.53
Patrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 6.58
Tarell Williams John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.63
Vincent Bosha Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.68
Travis Puckett Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.69
Quadell Spratley Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.73
Ken Chen Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.76
Brandon Jackson-Mills Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 6.79
Alex Le Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.80
Jamal-deen Olatunde Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6.80
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Keenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery Nike Indoor Nationals 2006-03-11 22.99
Tommy Dugan Montgomery Blair Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 24.39
Dominic McDonald Paint Branch Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 25.01
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marcus Wyche Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 35.4
Bret Ligon Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 35.5
Keenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 35.56
Tarell Williams John F. Kennedy 3A/2A West Regional 2006-02-14 35.72
Quadell Spratley Paint Branch Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 36.10
Nicholas Oates Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 36.7
Vincent Bosha Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 36.7
Patrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 37
Jamal-deen Olatunde Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 37
Alex Le Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 37.17
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Marcus Wyche Paint Branch Nike Indoor Nationals 2006-03-11 49.72
Antony Kironji Paint Branch Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 52.02
Ross Powers Thomas S. Wootton Yale Track Classic 2006-01-21 52.74
David Weinstein Winston Churchill Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 53.08
Larbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 53.19
Andrew Boisvert Quince Orchard Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 53.94
Joseph Welch Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 54.43
Nilan Schnure Montgomery Blair Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 54.70
Daniel Fowler Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 54.72
James Hard Winston Churchill Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 55.40
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bret Ligon Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 01:05.79
Marcus Wyche Paint Branch Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 01:06.79
David Weinstein Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 01:07.92
Antony Kironji Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 01:08.35
Yamil Martinez John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 01:08.95
Alex Gary Albert Einstein Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 01:10.54
Nilan Schnure Montgomery Blair Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 01:10.64
Derrick Powell Northwood Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 01:10.72
Josh Martin Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 01:11.1
Joseph Welch Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 01:11.10
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bret Ligon Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 02:01.79
Elias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 02:03.11
Antony Kironji Paint Branch Nike Indoor Nationals 2006-03-11 02:03.56
Wil Zahorodny Damascus Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 02:05.23
Giovanni Reumante Northwood Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 02:05.74
William Palmer Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 02:05.8
Yamil Martinez John F. Kennedy Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 02:06.37
Julian Stern Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 02:06.6
Nilan Schnure Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 02:06.75
Greg Bove Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 02:06.80
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Antony Kironji Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 02:41.11
Brian Sickles Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 02:41.95
Evan Whetsell Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 02:44.38
Julian Stern Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 02:48.55
Ben Hoyt Richard Montgomery UMES Invitational 2006-01-06 02:56.0
Jon Ryan Richard Montgomery UMES Invitational 2006-01-06 03:12.9
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chris Moen Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 04:24.55
Elias Tousley Bethesda Chevy Chase Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 04:27.49
Ryan Janes Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 04:30.3
Kyle Gaffney James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 04:31.9
Chris Barnard Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 04:32.18
William Bell Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 04:35.3
Alec Triantos Magruder Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 04:36.79
Wil Zahorodny Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 04:40.5
Jeremiah Joson Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 04:43.7
Chris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 04:44.9
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Steven Duplinsky Georgetown Preparatory Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 09:08.23
Drew Abernathy Georgetown Preparatory Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 09:42.93
Kyle Gaffney James H. Blake Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 09:44.41
William Palmer Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 09:45.9
Chris Barnard Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 09:51.0
Chris Bowie Bethesda Chevy Chase Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 10:04.68
Alec Triantos Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 10:07.6
Tommy Mullings Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 10:10.5
Artem Panasenkov Quince Orchard Southern Maryland Invitational 2006-01-13 10:23.6
Reagan Lynch Quince Orchard Howard County Winter Trackfest 2005-12-17 10:27.25
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Stefan Grundmann Walt Whitman Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 07.71
Alex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 07.80
Vincent Bosha Magruder Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 07.89
Travis Puckett Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08.03
Louis Pradel John F. Kennedy 3A/2A West Regional 2006-02-14 08.06
Ahmad Tunis Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 08.09
Jackson Jordan Poolesville Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08.43
Kevin Campbell Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08.46
Ross Powers Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08.55
Jamie Higley Poolesville Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08.79
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 01:31.07
2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 01:33.22
2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 01:34.48
2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 01:35.41
2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 01:35.6
2006 Magruder_Relays Magruder Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 01:36.1
2006 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 01:36.23
2006 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 01:36.3
2006 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 01:36.5
2006 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 01:36.8
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 03:23.69
2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 03:24.93
2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 03:34.00
2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 03:35.36
2006 Magruder_Relays Magruder Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 03:41.6
2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 03:41.6
2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 03:41.8
2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 03:42.5
2006 NW_Relays Northwest HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 03:42.6
2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 03:44.1
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 08:14.71
2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 08:15.47
2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 08:24.02
2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08:29.3
2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 08:30.0
2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 08:32.3
2006 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A/2A West Regional 2006-02-14 08:32.6
2006 Damascus_Relays Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08:39.7
2006 NW_Relays Northwest Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 08:41.82
2006 Magruder_Relays Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 08:41.9
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 03:40.1
2006 PB_Relays Paint Branch HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 03:44.4
2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 03:49.5
2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 03:57.4
2006 WM_Relays Watkins Mill MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 03:59.2
2006 Damascus_Relays Damascus MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 04:00.2
2006 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 04:02.7
2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 04:03.4
2006 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 04:07.2
2006 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 04:07.7
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2006 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 11:09.31
2006 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 11:12.31
2006 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 11:16.4
2006 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 11:33.4
2006 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 11:36.8
2006 Magruder_Relays Magruder Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 11:52.9
2006 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Yale Track Classic 2006-01-21 11:56.26
2006 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 11:59.5
2006 QO_Relays Quince Orchard HoCo/MoCo Challenge 2005-12-10 12:03.5
2006 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 12:07
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Markcus Ruffin Northwest Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 6-06.00
Kalgeri Robinson Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6-02.00
Cameron Pitt Springbrook Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 6-02.00
John Houston Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 6-02.00
Jeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg 3A/4A West Regional 2006-02-07 6-00.00
Jamal Currica Damascus MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 6-0
Drew Buckingham Sherwood Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 5-10.00
Antony Kironji Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 5-10.00
Chidi Ahaghotu Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 5-10.00
Gary Frazier Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 5-08.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Gary Frazier Richard Montgomery UMES Invitational 2006-01-06 21-06.00
Tarell Williams John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 21-03.00
Alex Gray Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 20-07.00
Kalgeri Robinson Magruder Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 20-06.75
Keenan Crutchfield Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 20-06.25
Jeremiah Lewis Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 20-04.25
Israel Owolabi Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 19-09.25
Markcus Ruffin Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 19-06.75
Brendan Etzel Richard Montgomery MoCo Developmental Meet 2005-12-28 19-00.25
Delano Furgeson John F. Kennedy Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 19-00.00
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Israel Owolabi Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 43-09.25
Larbi Dakkouni Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 41-05.50
Ian Francis Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2006-01-26 41-00.00
Nicholas Oates Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 40-10.50
Patrick Pinchinat Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 39-07.25
Gary Frazier Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 39-03.00
Alonzo Evans-Chase Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 38-06.50
Alex Goley Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 38-02.00
Robert Yin Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 37-08.75
David Lide Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 37-07.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Matt Miller Richard Montgomery Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 51-10.25
Robert Scribner Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2006-01-23 50-02.50
Bobby Dugan Gaithersburg Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 49-09.25
Chimso Okoji John F. Kennedy Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 49-02.50
Michael Velasquez Wheaton 3A/2A West Regional 2006-02-14 48-08.50
James Goldsby Gaithersburg Indoor State Championship 2006-02-20 47-02.75
Vaughn Bryant Thomas S. Wootton 3A/4A West Regional 2006-02-07 43-01.00
Terrell Pettis Albert Einstein 3A/4A West Regional 2006-02-07 42-05.50
Markcus Ruffin Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2006-01-14 42-04.75
Delano Furgeson John F. Kennedy 3A/2A West Regional 2006-02-14 40-09.00
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Email | About