MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2014

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jaron WoodyardWatkins Mill3A West Regional2014-02-106.52
Jalen WalkerNorthwest4A State Championship2014-02-186.53
Solomon VaultGaithersburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-286.55
Noel NjemPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-286.56
Damion RoweSeneca Valley3A West Regional2014-02-106.65
Matt Fergusson-WilliamsJohn F. KennedyVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-316.70
Oliver HightowerLandonHoxton Invitational2014-02-156.72
Hafis AdegunPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-286.78
Zachery Richardson-JackSeneca Valley3A West Regional2014-02-106.78
Jack McCloskeyClarksburgHoCo Winterfest2013-12-146.80
Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Damion RoweSeneca ValleyNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1423.21
Carl LeacockBullisKevin Dare Invitational2014-01-2524.06
Rujun LiBullisKevin Dare Invitational2014-01-2524.68
Michael ObajemuMagruderPG County Invitational2014-01-0925.67
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jaron WoodyardWatkins Mill3A West Regional2014-02-1035.19
Damion RoweSeneca Valley3A West Regional2014-02-1035.54
Jalen WalkerNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1135.59
Tavis HollandClarksburgVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3135.89
Noel NjemPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2835.98
Jalen HillWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3136.28
Christian CampbellWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2836.43
Oliver HightowerLandonPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0136.44
Alan BanksThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2836.56
Nicholson PorterGeorgetown PrepPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0136.83
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jalen HillWinston ChurchillNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1450.86
Carl LeacockBullisKevin Dare Invitational2014-01-2555.20
Emmanuel AgyemangMagruderPG County Invitational2014-01-0956.44
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Oliver LloydPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:06.33
Nolan EbnerBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-02-1801:08.18
Kelvin MasanjoGaithersburg4A State Championship2014-02-1801:08.30
Jalen HillWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:08.58
Zephaniah LangleyNorthwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:08.69
Justin SorraQuince OrchardVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:08.75
Alex FuksenkoMagruderMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:09.12
Matthew WatsonNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1101:09.30
Shyheim CouncilSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:09.37
Lorenzo NeilPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:09.92
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Urgy EadoThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:58.42
Edward SmithWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:59.23
Nolan EbnerBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-02-1802:00.28
Jonaton BaginskiRockvilleMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1102:01.15
Lorenzo NeilPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:01.85
William StammPoolesville2A State Championship2014-02-1702:02.42
Diego ZarateNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:02.59
Steven DesaulniersDamascus3A State Championship2014-02-1802:03.02
Danniel BelayGaithersburgSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0402:03.41
Miguel SueroRockvilleMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:03.54
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alex ArmbrusterSt. Andrews EpiscopalHoxton Invitational2014-02-1502:39.51
Junda YuGeorgetown PrepPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0102:39.93
Lorenzo NeilPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3102:40.43
Freder SchellhaseClarksburgVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3102:51.82
Nicholas RansingQuince Orchard=PR= Holiday Invitational2013-12-2102:53.16
Jacob LatourQuince Orchard=PR= Holiday Invitational2013-12-2102:58.06
Alexander ZarynowWinston ChurchillUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0402:58.16
Sam HaydenWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3102:58.28
Zachary OpplerWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3102:58.58
Randy VerduguezWheatonSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0402:59.12
Boys 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Diego ZarateNorthwest4A State Championship2014-02-1804:21.83
Jonaton BaginskiRockvilleMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2804:24.36
Alex ArmbrusterSt. Andrews EpiscopalMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1104:25.09c
Danniel BelayGaithersburg4A State Championship2014-02-1804:26.52
Bradley ShawenQuince OrchardVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3104:28.30
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0404:28.35
Adam JungRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2804:29.82
Collin CrillyGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0104:30.29
Daniel KosogofWalter Johnson4A State Championship2014-02-1804:30.71
Stephen AlexanderRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2804:32.02
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chase WeaverlingPoolesvilleNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1409:12.24c
Diego ZarateNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1109:34.75
Itai BezheranoWalter Johnson4A State Championship2014-02-1809:35.16
Alex ArmbrusterSt. Andrews EpiscopalLast Track to Philly2014-01-2509:38.59
Collin CrillyGood CounselLast Track to Philly2014-01-2509:40.90
Jonaton BaginskiRockvilleMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2809:49.12
Amir KhaghaniWalt Whitman4A State Championship2014-02-1809:49.76
Danniel BelayGaithersburgLast Track to Philly2014-01-2509:50.58
Peter HortonBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2809:51.35
Ryan McCannQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2809:58.12
Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devon HairstonJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2807.50
Alan BanksThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2807.81
Shyheim WrightNorthwestHoCo Winterfest2013-12-1407.83
Oliver HightowerLandonPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0107.86
Alieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship2014-02-1807.86
Stephen VarellaMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2807.89
Chris TeahWheaton3A State Championship2014-02-1808.00
Dimitry DecolinPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1108.05
Noah JankelWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2808.09
Edward MaxwellSeneca Valley3A West Regional2014-02-1008.18
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2014-02-1801:33.50
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1101:33.55
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:33.75
2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:33.93
2014 WM_RelaysWatkins MillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:34.11
2014 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley3A State Championship2014-02-1801:34.20
2014 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:34.53
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:34.91
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2014-02-1801:34.91
2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeMCPS Meet #32013-12-3001:36.1
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1403:26.74
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2014-02-1803:30.54
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:34.52
2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A State Championship2014-02-1803:34.65
2014 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley3A State Championship2014-02-1803:34.66
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg4A State Championship2014-02-1803:36.53
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:37.84
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A West Regional2014-02-1003:37.90
2014 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1103:38.22
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2803:38.65
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1408:00.81
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1408:02.98
2014 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard4A State Championship2014-02-1808:07.77
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2808:13.63
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1108:27.98
2014 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2808:29.53
2014 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville2A State Championship2014-02-1708:31.96
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2808:33.52
2014 Rockville_RelaysRockvilleMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2808:39.32
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2014-01-2508:41.65
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0403:41.28
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0403:44.70
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0403:54.21
2014 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyLast Track to Philly2014-01-2503:54.44
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2014-01-2503:54.48
2014 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepLast Track to Philly2014-01-2503:54.89
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryPG County Relays2013-12-1903:56.33
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPG County Relays2013-12-1903:59.30
2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:02.12
2014 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:02.33
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2014-01-2510:48.14
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryPG County Relays2013-12-1910:50.42
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchLast Track to Philly2014-01-2510:56.21
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1111:05.08
2014 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1111:05.12
2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgLast Track to Philly2014-01-2511:38.77
2014 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2014-01-2511:44.11
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyPG County Relays2013-12-1912:07.19
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgFreddie Hendricks Invitational2013-12-1812:20.65
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Wynston ReedMontgomery BlairSouthern MD Classic2014-01-046-03.00
Austin CastleberryNorthwestMCPS Meet #32013-12-306-02.00
Anthony DurujiNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-046-02.00
Matthew AdedejiClarksburgHoCo Winterfest2013-12-146-00.00
Aaron BeidlemanNorthwestMCPS Meet #32013-12-306-00.00
Richard AwojooduPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-286-00.00
Derrion BennettBethesda Chevy ChaseMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-075-10.00
Jack McCloskeyClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2014-01-115-10.00
Frederick KambuguNorthwestMCPS Meet #32013-12-305-08.00
Samuel WhiteJames H. BlakeMCPS Meet #32013-12-305-08.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clifton GreenPaint BranchPG County Relays2013-12-1920-06.50
Jack McCloskeyClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2820-00.50
Darryl AzissPaint BranchUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0420-00.25
Rujun LiBullisHoxton Invitational2014-02-1520-00.00
Dorian JonesQuince Orchard=PR= Holiday Invitational2013-12-2119-11.00
Zachery Richardson-JackSeneca ValleySouthern MD Classic2014-01-0419-10.00
Sergio PakouMontgomery BlairSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0419-09.50
Norman GreyRichard MontgomeryPG County Relays2013-12-1919-06.50
Josh NettervilleNorthwestMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-0719-06.00
Alieu ColeJohn F. KennedyPG County Relays2013-12-1919-04.00
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Carlos VanzegoClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1145-09.00
Matthew AdedejiClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2844-00.00
Dorian JonesQuince Orchard=PR= Holiday Invitational2013-12-2143-10.00
Anthony DurujiNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0442-07.00
Aaron BeidlemanNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2842-02.75
Chris TeahWheatonSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0442-01.00
Devon HairstonJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2841-07.00
Donovan Beckett-SimmsSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2841-03.00
Kenneth NorrisBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2840-11.00
Alieu ColeJohn F. KennedyMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-0740-10.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devonte JohnsonPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1152-00.75
Donovan TylerQuince Orchard4A West Regional2014-02-0649-11.50
Noah VernickQuince Orchard4A West Regional2014-02-0649-05.25
Zachary ThompsonClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1147-01.50
Abraham KinguelewaClarksburg4A West Regional2014-02-0646-10.00
Spencer FyeAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2845-04.00
Brandon HungerfordNorthwest4A West Regional2014-02-0644-05.50
David KaplanWinston Churchill4A West Regional2014-02-0643-01.50
Isaiah WhitePaint Branch4A West Regional2014-02-0643-01.50
Caleb GillsNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2841-10.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Timothy SantosaClarksburg4A State Championship2014-02-1812-06.00
Kyle BeattyWinston Churchill4A West Regional2014-02-0611-06.00
Jonathan ParavanoGeorgetown PrepLast Track to Philly2014-01-2510-06.00
Lucas BeckBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-02-1810-06.00
Chris SpiessClarksburg4A State Championship2014-02-1810-00.00

Email | About