MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2017

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric AllenBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-126.38c
Josh NettervilleNorthwest4A State Championship2017-02-216.40
Raynard BellJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2017-02-096.48
Bryce WatsonBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-286.50
Ty MasonJames H. Blake3A State Championship2017-02-216.52
Austin AllenBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-046.55
Wesley MccormickNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-096.57
Olandis GaryBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-296.57
Anthony Woods Jr.Northwest4A State Championship2017-02-216.60
Markus VinsonDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-186.62
Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric AllenBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1821.33
Ashton AllenBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1821.94
Darnell PrattGood CounselHispanic Games2017-01-0722.23
Josh NettervilleNorthwestNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1222.27
Olandis GaryBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2922.39
Austin AllenBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2922.39
Nathan PhillipsJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1222.77
Bryce WatsonBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1422.79
Brendan CogdellBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2922.97
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2823.11
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric AllenBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1433.49
Darnell PrattGood CounselVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2834.08
Josh NettervilleNorthwest4A State Championship2017-02-2134.91
Ashton AllenBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2835.01
Nathan PhillipsJames H. BlakeMCPS Meet #32016-12-2735.61
Sam NovakBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0935.74
Mayen McClainSpringbrookMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1435.76
Khaloni MgangaNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1835.97
Michael GormanWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1836.03
Austin AllenBullisBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1736.14
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric AllenBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3048.80
Ashton AllenBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1249.00
Seydi SallRichard MontgomeryNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1250.43
Eldon PhillipsNorthwoodNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1250.57
Jonathan ImesGood CounselHispanic Games2017-01-0751.02
Jalen HillBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1851.31
Olandis GaryBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3051.90
Austin AllenBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3052.00
Khaloni MgangaNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2852.60
Brendan CogdellBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3052.60
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Seydi SallRichard MontgomeryVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2801:05.34
Jonathan ImesGood CounselVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2801:05.47
Eldon PhillipsNorthwood4A State Championship2017-02-2101:05.81
Thierry Siewe YangaMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:07.01
Ngoy Jeriel YamitshiNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:07.29
Alvin MukisaSpringbrook4A State Championship2017-02-2101:07.85
Sam NovakBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1401:08.42
Darnell PrattGood CounselMontgomery Co. Private Championship2017-01-2401:08.54
Will RichardsonBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2017-02-2101:08.67
Nathan PhillipsJames H. BlakeMCPS Meet #32016-12-2701:09.60
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chase OsborneNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0901:56.61
Thierry Siewe YangaMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1401:57.52
Garrett SuhrRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2017-02-0901:58.32
Ngoy Jeriel YamitshiNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1402:00.58
Ryan BraunBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1402:02.19
Nick BaileyBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0902:02.94
Matthew GoldsmithWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1802:03.10
Joe ViqueiraBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0902:03.30
Komlan AttiogbeNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0902:03.41
Eli HolmsteadQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0902:03.42
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dylan MaddenWalt WhitmanBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1702:41.73
Scott AlbertiniBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0402:49.63
Robert SchmidtWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1702:51.81
Chris ThomsQuince OrchardFIT Invitational2016-12-2802:53.54
Jack RobertsonGeorgetown PrepPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0402:56.55
Dillon LueGeorgetown PrepPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0402:56.71
William MoulecWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:01.70
Brage HamiltonLandonHoxton Invitational2017-02-1103:14.00
Hanzhao KuangGeorgetown PrepHoxton Invitational2017-02-1103:14.26
Jared EdsonLandonHoxton Invitational2017-02-1103:56.71
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan LockettPoolesville3A State Championship2017-02-2104:23.16
Garrett SuhrRichard MontgomeryVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2804:23.25
Rohann AsfawRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2017-02-0904:24.08
Luke ArmbrusterSt. Andrews EpiscopalPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0404:25.23
Chase OsborneNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0904:25.98
Jimmy VazzanaGood CounselHispanic Games2017-01-0704:27.98c
Adam NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0904:29.34
Andrew LentPoolesville3A State Championship2017-02-2104:30.60
Nicholas KarayianisWinston ChurchillNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1204:34.40c
Thierry Siewe YangaMontgomery BlairMCPS Meet #32016-12-2704:34.93
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan LockettPoolesvilleNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1209:19.77c
Rohann AsfawRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1409:29.39
Luke ArmbrusterSt. Andrews EpiscopalLast Track to Philly2017-01-2109:32.64
Adam NakasakaBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1409:35.73
Andrew LentPoolesvilleVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2809:39.22
Chris ThomsQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0909:45.92
Vicente RudolphWinston Churchill4A West Regional2017-02-0909:51.10
Obsaa FedaNorthwood4A West Regional2017-02-0909:53.97
Joshua EngelsWalt Whitman4A State Championship2017-02-2109:56.98
Aaron BrattWalt Whitman4A State Championship2017-02-2109:57.72
Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1807.57c
Brian DennisJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1807.81
Robert GicheruNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1807.83
Austin AllenBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0407.86
Juvet EbaiPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2807.88
Elias BoussoufJames H. BlakeEd Bowie Invitational2016-12-2208.13
Tyrek GoyPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1408.14
Sharwin VyapuriNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0908.21
Nathan CinedaJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1808.24
Matthew O'NeillGaithersburg4A West Regional2017-02-0908.30
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisMillrose Games2017-02-1101:27.17
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0901:31.20
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2801:31.21
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselHispanic Games2017-01-0701:33.10
2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2017-02-2101:33.37
2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:33.93
2017 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2017-02-0901:34.14
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascus3A State Championship2017-02-2101:34.15
2017 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMCPS Meet #22016-12-0601:34.65
2017 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:34.71
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1803:17.68
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1203:24.56
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0903:28.20
2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A West Regional2017-02-0903:29.29
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2803:30.14
2017 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMCPS Meet #32016-12-2703:33.49
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:34.70
2017 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1403:34.84
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselHispanic Games2017-01-0703:34.95
2017 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyLast Track to Philly2017-01-2103:36.62
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1808:05.61
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2017-02-2108:13.05
2017 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill4A West Regional2017-02-0908:27.65
2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A West Regional2017-02-0908:27.67
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook4A West Regional2017-02-0908:30.68
2017 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0908:40.58
2017 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepLast Track to Philly2017-01-2108:40.96
2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A West Regional2017-02-0908:43.85
2017 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2017-02-0908:45.06
2017 WM_RelaysWatkins MillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1808:46.23
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1203:34.24
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1503:40.31
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselLast Track to Philly2017-01-2103:47.87
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2017-01-2103:53.54
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2017-01-2103:54.23
2017 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:01.69
2017 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:02.46
2017 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepMaroon and Black Relays2017-01-1304:04.67
2017 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:09.12
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1504:11.13
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2017-01-2110:54.58
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1511:11.72
2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1511:16.45
2017 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillHoCo Winterfest2016-12-1011:17.67
2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookLast Track to Philly2017-01-2111:24.04
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1411:27.76
2017 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1411:27.94
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1411:33.88
2017 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepLast Track to Philly2017-01-2111:35.06
2017 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1411:52.16
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tyrek GoyPaint Branch4A State Championship2017-02-216-06.00
Kenneth WilliamsQuince OrchardMCPS Meet #32016-12-276-05.00
Divinus MutebaNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-186-04.00
Robert GicheruNorthwestMCPS Meet #22016-12-066-04.00
Ashton AllenBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-046-04.00
Andrew LeverenzWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2017-01-146-00.00
James McGreivyBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2017-01-216-00.00
Matthew O'NeillGaithersburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-186-00.00
Manuel LeeBethesda Chevy ChaseMCPS Meet #22016-12-065-10.00
Jamar FosterSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-185-10.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ty MasonJames H. BlakeEd Bowie Invitational2016-12-2223-02.50
Josh NettervilleNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1822-11.00
Austin AllenBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1422-11.00
Drew ByrdRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1821-07.00
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1821-01.50
Chukwumdi OsujiPaint BranchMCPS Meet #32016-12-2721-00.50
Lance WilsonSeneca ValleyEd Bowie Invitational2016-12-2220-11.50
Tray DawkinsNorthwestMCPS Meet #32016-12-2720-09.00
Minh Tu` NguyenSpringbrookMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1420-05.25
Keith CartwrightThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1420-03.75
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Renaldo SmithSherwoodMCPS Meet #22016-12-0645-00.00
Amael EtcheuQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1843-07.00
Dominic ChowThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1442-05.00
Langston StephensBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1842-04.00
Ryan LamNorthwestMCPS Meet #22016-12-0642-03.00
Tyrek GoyPaint BranchMCPS Meet #32016-12-2742-02.00
Brendan Tan-FahedWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1442-00.00
Juvet EbaiPaint BranchMCPS Meet #32016-12-2741-07.00
Robert GicheruNorthwestMCPS Meet #32016-12-2741-04.00
Yasin MohammedPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1441-03.50
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jabari BennettJames H. Blake3A State Championship2017-02-2159-00.25
Andrew BirginWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1847-05.25
Ajani GrantPaint Branch4A State Championship2017-02-2146-06.50
Sheldon EllisJames H. BlakeMCPS Meet #32016-12-2746-04.50
Olawola LayeniSeneca ValleyMCPS Meet #22016-12-0645-11.50
Derrick TangeloBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1445-05.00
Aiden BrownBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0444-10.50
Deandre JulesNorthwest4A State Championship2017-02-2144-09.50
Ricardo MolinaAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2017-02-0943-08.00
Aaron GreenwoodAlbert EinsteinMCPS Meet #32016-12-2743-06.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Matthew OwensQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0910-08.00
Adam LeveyQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0910-08.00
Owen HananelWalter Johnson4A West Regional2017-02-0910-02.00
David IsaacsWalt Whitman4A West Regional2017-02-0910-02.00
Daniel GoodmanNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0909-08.00
Jose HannanBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0909-08.00
Christopher BarclayGeorgetown PrepPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0409-00.00
Michael CarrLandonPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0408-00.00

Email | About