MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2018

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Dunamis Super Meet 2018-02-10 6.31c
Khaloni Mganga Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 6.44
Bryce Watson Bullis Millrose Games 2018-02-03 6.53
Justin Page Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 6.54
Odera Nweke Georgetown Preparatory Private Schools Invitational 2018-02-03 6.54
Avery Reeves Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 6.57c
Caleb Mauney Bullis New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 6.59c
Ashton Allen Bullis Millrose Games 2018-02-03 6.62
Sheku Musa Springbrook 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 6.63
Savian Barrett Our Lady of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 6.63
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2018-02-17 20.91
Ashton Allen Bullis Dunamis Super Meet 2018-02-10 21.96
Khaloni Mganga Northwest New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 22.36
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 22.43
Avery Reeves Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 22.69
Sydney Peal Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 22.88
Bryce Watson Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 22.96
Alexander Schmidt Walter Johnson Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 23.09
Caleb Mauney Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 23.14
Austin Allen Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 23.25
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 32.84
Khaloni Mganga Northwest Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 35.30
Sydney Peal Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 35.54
Nathan Phillips James H. Blake Ed Bowie Invitational 2017-12-21 35.76
Avery Reeves Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 35.84
Bryce Watson Bullis Dr. Sander Invitational 2018-01-27 35.88
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 35.99
David Vincent Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2018-02-08 36.36
Chukwumdi Osuji Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 36.50
Kwesi Owabah James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 36.67
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric Allen Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival 2017-12-30 48.28
Ashton Allen Bullis Dunamis Super Meet 2018-02-10 49.28
Eldon Phillips Northwood New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 49.62
Seydi Sall Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 49.78
Sydney Peal Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2018-02-17 50.96
Sebastian Antoine-Pompey Bullis New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 52.29
Nicholas Adjapong Watkins Mill Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 52.38
Nathaniel Vault Watkins Mill Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 54.10
Ikenna Okeoma Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 54.60
Jared Lee Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 54.83
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton Allen Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 01:05.34
Eldon Phillips Northwood 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:05.53
Chase Osborne Northwest Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 01:07.19
Alvin Mukisa Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:07.59
Hassan Coulibaly Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:07.97
Shayne Brooks Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:08.75
Alexander Moore Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:08.88
William M. Chan Winston Churchill Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 01:09.77
Joshua Okonofua Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:10.09
Florent Dondjeu Springbrook MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 01:10.31
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldon Phillips Northwood Kentucky Invitational 2018-02-17 01:55.18
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 01:56.60
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:57.29
Chase Osborne Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:58.01
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 01:59.65
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 02:01.90
Florent Dondjeu Springbrook Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 02:02.73
Moti Heda Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 02:02.87
Alexander Moore Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 02:03.80
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 02:04.09
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kevin Tsai Landon Hoxton Invitational 2018-02-10 02:44.12
Lucas Fernandez Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 02:47.99
Scott Albertini Bullis Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 02:48.18
Owen Hananel Walter Johnson CNU Winter Frolic 2017-12-16 02:49.01
Zachary Worthman Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 02:49.60
Sam Eig Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 02:50.12
Garrett Gularson Poolesville Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 02:51.91
Mulisa Reggasa John F. Kennedy Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 02:52.03
Christian Harris James H. Blake Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 02:52.74
Patrick Howley Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2018-02-10 02:54.79
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Lockett Poolesville New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 04:07.38c
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 04:18.41c
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 04:23.91
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 04:25.54
Simeon Mussie Albert Einstein 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 04:26.46
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 04:28.56
Chris Thoms Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 04:29.60c
Obsaa Feda Northwood MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 04:30.33
Nicholas Karayianis Winston Churchill MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 04:32.16
Chase Osborne Northwest Mountain Express Invite 2017-12-29 04:32.63
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Lockett Poolesville Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 09:22.37
Adam Nakasaka Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 09:24.86
Eldad Mulugeta Northwood 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 09:30.93
Obsaa Feda Northwood 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 09:33.11
Nicholas Karayianis Winston Churchill Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 09:37.21
Garrett Suhr Richard Montgomery MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 09:38.50
Peter Antonetti Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 09:44.86
Chris Thoms Quince Orchard Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 09:45.51
Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 09:46.48
Noah Clifford Albert Einstein Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 09:47.84
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Amadou Silimana Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2018-02-08 07.82
Tray Dawkins Northwest Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 07.85
Naeem Green Our Lady of Good Counsel Private Schools Invitational 2018-02-03 07.91
Elias Boussouf James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 07.95
Ambrose Devine Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08.04
Freddie Oke Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08.07
Nasier Taylor John F. Kennedy Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 08.22
Sharwin Vyapuri Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 08.23
Al Thompson Springbrook Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 08.48
Malcolm Carter Wheaton Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 08.51
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 01:26.77
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 01:31.30
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:32.37
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 01:33.50
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:33.60
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:34.11
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 01:34.81
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:35.51
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Private Schools Invitational 2018-02-03 01:36.10
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:36.24
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival 2017-12-30 03:26.75
2018 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 03:27.43
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 03:30.65
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2018-02-20 03:31.74
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 03:32.55
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 03:34.95
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 03:35.13
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 03:38.00
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 03:39.98
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 03:41.64
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08:08.39
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08:10.05
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08:11.35
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08:14.64
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08:19.89
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08:22.44
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 08:35.37
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08:35.51
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2018-02-10 08:43.32
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 08:44.15
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 03:49.36
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 03:55.94
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 03:58.17
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:01.26
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:03.33
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:05.39
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:06.09
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:16.95
2018 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:19.22
2018 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:45.16
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_Relays Northwood Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 10:42.48
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 10:51.00
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 11:08.04
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival 2017-12-30 11:09.43
2018 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 11:19.71
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Freddie Hendricks Relays 2017-12-20 11:27.43
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 11:32.09
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 11:42.46
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Freddie Hendricks Relays 2017-12-20 11:42.71
2018 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 11:49.37
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Divinus Muteba Northwest Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 6-07.00
James McGreivy Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 6-04.00
Kenneth Williams Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 6-02.00
Manuel Lee Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 6-00.00
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 6-00.00
Tray Dawkins Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-02-08 5-11.00
Jamal Snowden Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 5-10.00
Craig Benjamin Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2018-02-16 5-08.00
Nathaniel Kinyuanjui Montgomery Blair Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 5-08.00
Freddie Oke Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2018-02-08 5-07.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Odera Nweke Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Invitational 2018-02-16 21-05.50
Keith Cartwright Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 20-11.75
Austin Allen Bullis MoCo Private Championships 2018-02-07 20-11.50
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 20-11.25
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye Damascus Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 20-07.50
Jamal Snowden Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 20-03.25
Moussa Sylla James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 20-02.25
Cullen Yankey Our Lady of Good Counsel Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 20-01.50
yannick Gouanette Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 19-06.50
Kenneth Williams Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 19-06.25
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-Talley Northwest Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 47-01.00
Divinus Muteba Northwest MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 44-01.50
Moussa Sylla James H. Blake MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 43-09.00
Jalen Stubbs Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 43-00.50
Brendan Tan-Fahed Winston Churchill Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 43-00.00
Cullen Yankey Our Lady of Good Counsel Hispanic Games 2018-01-06 42-05.00
Naeem Green Our Lady of Good Counsel Private Schools Invitational 2018-02-03 40-06.75
Cameron Garland Northwest MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 39-05.00
Jesse Ibezim Gaithersburg MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 39-03.00
Yasin Mohammed Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 39-00.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Birgin Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 55-10.50
Deandre Jules Northwest 4A West Regional 2018-02-08 47-04.75
Jon Guglielmone Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 45-01.50
Rha Overstreet Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 44-01.25
Lloyd Jones Our Lady of Good Counsel MoCo Private Championships 2018-02-07 43-08.25
robert mcfarland Damascus 2A West Regional 2018-02-03 42-08.50
Tim Lehr Clarksburg Smithsburg Invitational 2018-01-05 40-07.50
Jason Martinez James H. Blake Ed Bowie Invitational 2017-12-21 40-05.75
Michael Butler Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2018-02-10 40-04.50
Baeba Sayeh Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2018-02-08 40-01.75
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Daniel Goodman Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 11-00.00
Christopher Barclay Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 11-00.00

Email | About