MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2019

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenBullisMillrose Games2019-02-096.34
Andre TurayBullisMillrose Games2019-02-096.38
Odera NwekeGeorgetown PrepHoxton Invitational2019-02-096.39
Caleb MauneyBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-266.44
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-166.47
David Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill3A State Championship2019-02-196.50
Max DavisPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-196.52
Adrian HolleyGaithersburg4A State Championship2019-02-196.53
Chukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-196.55
Justin PagePaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-196.56
Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan WillieBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1521.54
Caleb MauneyBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1922.55
Jaeden BurkePaint BranchVirginia Showcase2019-01-1922.56
Steven SannieniolaBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1522.65
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1922.69
Austin AllenBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1922.84
Chukwumdi OsujiPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1022.85
Savian BarrettGood CounselHispanic Games2019-01-0522.98
Oliver BridgesBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2623.84
Caleb BengaJames H. BlakePG Holiday Invitational2018-12-2723.93
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenBullisMillrose Games2019-02-0933.62
Ryan WillieBullisMillrose Games2019-02-0933.89
Jay Pendarvis Jr.BullisMillrose Games2019-02-0934.32
Chukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-1935.46
Jaeden BurkePaint Branch4A West Regional2019-02-0736.15
David Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill3A State Championship2019-02-1936.24
Max DavisPaint Branch4A West Regional2019-02-0736.33
Avery ArizpeRichard Montgomery4A State Championship2019-02-1936.38
Anthony Woods Jr.Northwest4A West Regional2019-02-0736.66
Terry McQilkinWatkins MillMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1236.73
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenBullisNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1046.99
Jay Pendarvis Jr.BullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1548.37
Ryan WillieBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2948.71
Seydi SallRichard MontgomeryNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1050.64
Jabril El-AminBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1550.89
Sydney PealBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1551.95
Joshua MimsJames H. BlakePG Holiday Invitational2018-12-2753.07
Jacque Mbengang MbiandaGaithersburgDickinson Holiday Invite2018-12-2254.99
Mekhi TodmanJames H. BlakePG Holiday Invitational2018-12-2755.08
Bryson CarterGood CounselHispanic Games2019-01-0555.41
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Seydi SallRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1601:04.47
Ashton AllenBullisSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0501:04.60
Joshua OkonofuaPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-1901:07.68
Joseph OkonofuaPaint Branch4A West Regional2019-02-0701:07.69
Jabril El-AminBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:07.74
Jay Pendarvis Jr.BullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:08.49
Johan DeyonouAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2019-02-0701:08.55
William M. ChanWinston Churchill4A West Regional2019-02-0701:08.74
Shayne BrooksThomas S. WoottonMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1101:08.75
Simera SegniMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2019-02-0701:08.76
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nathaniel KinyanjuiMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1201:58.75
Joseph OkonofuaPaint BranchSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0501:59.97
Brian HuffordMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1202:00.08
Nahom FtwiNorthwest4A State Championship2019-02-1902:00.38
Mulisa ReggasaNorthwood4A State Championship2019-02-1902:00.62
Tony PatrinosBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2602:00.62
Aidan SmythBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2019-02-1902:00.63
Alexander MooreNorthwestMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1702:01.32
Abou SowMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2019-02-0702:02.40
Joshua OkonofuaPaint BranchMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1602:02.60
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Obsaa FedaNorthwoodSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0502:37.54
Eldad MulugetaNorthwoodSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0502:43.60
Scott AlbertiniBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1902:45.74
Mason MinusJames H. BlakeSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0502:46.94
Timothy BoyceNorthwoodSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0502:48.05
Solomon HawkinsJames H. BlakeSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0502:48.65
Allen MoisesWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0502:49.48
Yarhiv SimhonyWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0502:54.09
Nico AltamarBethesda Chevy ChasePR Holiday Invitational2018-12-2202:55.78
Derek MartinJames H. BlakeVirginia Showcase2019-01-1902:56.31
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad MulugetaNorthwood4A West Regional2019-02-0704:15.89
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1004:16.73c
Obsaa FedaNorthwoodMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1604:21.65
Leoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2019-02-1904:23.31
Nicholas KarayianisBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1504:27.51c
Garrett SuhrRichard MontgomeryMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1704:27.66
Mulisa ReggasaNorthwoodVirginia Showcase2019-01-1904:28.55c
Tony PatrinosBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1504:30.14c
Nahom FtwiNorthwestMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1104:31.47
Jacob MarksWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1204:31.69
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eldad MulugetaNorthwoodMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1209:11.14
Obsaa FedaNorthwoodMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1209:17.16
Surafel MengistSpringbrook4A State Championship2019-02-1909:37.50
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0509:38.33
Zachary WorthmanClarksburg4A State Championship2019-02-1909:42.65
Nicholas KarayianisBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1909:44.91
Tony PatrinosBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1909:47.75
Baraka SilaNorthwood4A West Regional2019-02-0709:47.95
John RikerThomas S. Wootton4A West Regional2019-02-0709:51.25
Jacob MarksWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1609:55.45
Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andre TurayBullisNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1007.20
Amadou SilimanaWatkins Mill3A State Championship2019-02-1907.70
Zachary JonesGaithersburg4A West Regional2019-02-0707.79
Freddie OkeGaithersburg4A State Championship2019-02-1907.82
Kevin Monroe Jr.Clarksburg4A West Regional2019-02-0707.87
Julian SmithPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-1908.12
Endalkachew MakonnenNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0708.24
Justin SmithGood CounselHispanic Games2019-01-0508.31
Darius LorfilsNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0708.32
Sharwin VyapuriNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0708.39
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:25.60
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:29.50
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1201:33.40
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A West Regional2019-02-0701:33.53
2019 WM_RelaysWatkins MillWestern Maryland Classic2019-01-0401:34.52
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1601:34.90
2019 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepMontgomery Co. Private Championship2019-02-0601:35.07
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2019-02-1901:35.97
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1601:36.24
2019 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2019-02-1901:36.90
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1903:12.53
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairPG Relays2018-12-2003:29.22
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0503:29.31
2019 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery4A State Championship2019-02-1903:30.24
2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A State Championship2019-02-1903:33.37
2019 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook4A West Regional2019-02-0703:34.24
2019 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepHoxton Invitational2019-02-0903:36.68
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1503:36.72
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1603:36.78
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A West Regional2019-02-0703:37.91
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1008:00.98
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2019-02-0708:04.90
2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A State Championship2019-02-1908:05.37
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1608:09.43
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A West Regional2019-02-0708:14.40
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2908:20.02
2019 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill4A West Regional2019-02-0708:24.56
2019 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A West Regional2019-02-0708:26.63
2019 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2019-02-0708:29.53
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1608:35.84
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1003:33.81
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1903:40.86
2019 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2019-01-2603:45.63
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeVirginia Showcase2019-01-1903:45.81
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2019-01-2603:46.50
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2603:53.93
2019 GP_RelaysGeorgetown PrepHoxton Invitational2019-02-0903:57.25
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:01.77
2019 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:04.19
2019 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:04.74
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1010:14.45
2019 PB_RelaysPaint BranchVirginia Showcase2019-01-1910:54.66
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1210:59.16
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2611:15.06
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0511:15.10
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1211:17.52
2019 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2019-01-2611:19.58
2019 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1511:19.65
2019 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1211:19.93
2019 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1511:48.31
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-TalleyNorthwestSmithsburg Invitational2019-01-056-03.00
James McGreivyBethesda Chevy ChaseMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-116-00.00
Uduakabasi Ubom Jr.Paint BranchMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-166-00.00
Zachary JonesGaithersburgMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-166-00.00
Reggie MckinneyWatkins MillFreddie Hendricks Relays2018-12-195-10.00
Benjamin SpiessClarksburg4A West Regional2019-02-075-10.00
Osagie AimiuwuThomas S. Wootton4A West Regional2019-02-075-10.00
Bryce MiddletonNorthwestEd Bowie Classic2018-12-085-10.00
Christian LewisGaithersburgMCPS Meet #22018-12-135-10.00
Darius LorfilsNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-075-10.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Odera NwekeGeorgetown PrepMontgomery Co. Private Championship2019-02-0623-02.00
Austin AllenBullisNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1023-00.50
Clarence Foote-TalleyNorthwestEd Bowie Classic2018-12-0822-02.00
Anthony Woods Jr.NorthwestMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1121-11.00
Chukwumdi OsujiPaint BranchHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1520-11.00
Christian LewisGaithersburgSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0520-07.00
Ikechukwu OnyechiSpringbrookMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1620-07.00
Reggie McKinneyWatkins MillLast Track to Philly2019-01-2620-06.00
Peter LallyBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1620-02.50
Keith CartwrightThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1620-02.00
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clarence Foote-TalleyNorthwestMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1148-10.00
Christian LewisGaithersburgSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0544-06.50
Bryce MiddletonNorthwestMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1742-02.00
Uduakabasi Ubom Jr.Paint BranchMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1242-02.00
Isiah WilliamsNorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1941-11.00
Alfred MevoQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1641-05.50
Benjamin SpiessClarksburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2641-01.75
Reggie McKinneyWatkins MillLast Track to Philly2019-01-2641-01.50
Jalen StubbsRichard MontgomeryMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1141-01.00
Nathaniel KinyanjuiMontgomery BlairMCPS Meet #22018-12-1340-08.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Isaiah BishopNorthwest4A State Championship2019-02-1947-01.00
Baeba SayehWatkins MillWestern Maryland Classic2019-01-0446-09.25
Michael ButlerGeorgetown PrepFrostbite Invitational2018-12-2145-09.75
Jean GermainPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-1944-11.75
Jon GuglielmoneClarksburg4A State Championship2019-02-1944-06.75
Jeffrey TsaoWinston ChurchillHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1543-01.00
Steven WilliamsQuince Orchard4A State Championship2019-02-1942-11.00
Jaylin BlueNorthwestMCPS Meet #22018-12-1342-09.00
Ajahni TerryNorthwestMCPS Meet #22018-12-1342-09.00
Rashaud ThomasQuince OrchardMCPS Meet #22018-12-1342-02.00
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Zachary JonesGaithersburg4A West Regional2019-02-0714-00.00

Email | About