MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2010

Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bisi Ezekoye John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.54
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 6.55
Hassan Dixon Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.55
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.57
Langston Caldwell Watkins Mill PG New Years Invitational 2010-01-02 6.66
Anthony Blocker Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 6.73
Jason Bishop Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.75
Micah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.77
William Yougnia Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 6.80
Isaac Cudjoe Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 6.80
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Micah Phillips-Spencer Winston Churchill Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 23.89
Joel Ross Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 24.11
Anthony Blocker Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 24.56
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 25.31
Seiya Eguchi Winston Churchill Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 25.41
DeAngelo Hairston John F. Kennedy Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 26.10
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 35.80
Hassan Dixon Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 35.97
Kizon Garrett Clarksburg Around the Town Invite Day 2 2009-12-16 36.60
Terrence James Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 36.71
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 36.81
Martin Dally Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 36.85
Malcolm Ayers Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 37.04
Robert Bowis Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 37.13
Jason Bellamy Quince Orchard 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 37.25
Rodney Kizito Springbrook 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 37.41
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brandon Addison Watkins Mill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 51.37
Rodney Kizito Springbrook NSIC 2010-03-12 51.63
Kevin Dickerson Poolesville Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 52.60
Jakub Lizon Magruder Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 52.71
Devin Moreno Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 53.04
DeVante' Thomas Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 53.35
Jon Constantinides Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 53.62
Abdul Mohammed Watkins Mill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 53.74
Brandon Swepson Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 53.83
Reginald Steele Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 54.40
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martin Dally Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:06.85
Jon Constantinides Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:08.39
Rodney Kizito Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:08.50
David Hamilton Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 01:08.85
DeVante' Thomas Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:08.87
Jakub Lizon Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:09.58
Mabekebeke Segojane Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:10.05
Cecil Jonas Damascus Warrior Invitational 2009-12-11 01:10.19
Abdul Mohammed Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:10.64
Andrew Kyeremeh Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:10.82
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thomas Arias Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:58.11
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:59.43
Jon Constantinides Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 02:00.36
Jacob Cantor Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 02:03.30
Martin Dally Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.06
Will Conway Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.08
Alex Kim Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:04.62
Ben Constantinides Damascus Warrior Invitational 2009-12-11 02:04.64
Sam Widmayer Poolesville Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:05.55
Nicholas Regan Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 02:05.63
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ben Constantinides Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 02:40.62
Nicolas Escobar Magruder PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 02:43.35
Brett Donaghue Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 02:50.14
Sebastian Arrazola Magruder FIT Invitational 2009-12-30 03:01.37
Danny Lee James H. Blake Around the Town Invite Day 1 2009-12-15 03:06.80
Daniel Abdool Magruder FIT Invitational 2009-12-30 03:07.00
Alistair McLean James H. Blake Around the Town Invite Day 1 2009-12-15 03:08.20
Tony Harris James H. Blake Around the Town Invite Day 1 2009-12-15 03:32.60
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nicolas Escobar Magruder Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 04:21.84c
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:21.90
Thomas Arias Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:28.33
Jackson Reams Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:32.78
Sam Martin Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:33.13
Ben Constantinides Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:34.38
Jatin Narang Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 04:35.36
Alex Willett Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 04:35.81
Evan Laratta Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:35.81
Josh Ellis Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:36.59
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Palmer Walt Whitman Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 09:20.47c
Jackson Reams Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 09:43.61
Nicolas Escobar Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:47.32
Ishan Dey Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:50.59
Tarek Elhage Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:50.65
Sean O'Leary Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:53.22
Zachary Weinstein Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 09:58.78
Chris Miller Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 09:59.00
Alex Arias Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 10:02.32
Conor Spaulding Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 10:05.04
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.80
Samuel Asiamah Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.86
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 07.92
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 07.97
Randy Markush Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.30
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.47
Chaquille Daniel Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.50
Khurram Sarfraz John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08.68
Darius Lewis Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 08.72
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08.78
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:32.53
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:33.69
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 01:34.72
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:35.18
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 01:35.28
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:35.40
2010 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:36.13
2010 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:36.94
2010 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:37.79
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 01:37.87
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 03:27.04
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 03:31.62
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:33.57
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:35.00
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A State Championship 2010-02-22 03:36.16
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 03:36.81
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:37.36
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 03:38.29
2010 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 03:38.57
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 03:40.88
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NSIC 2010-03-12 07:52.07
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 08:03.12
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:04.20
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08:15.34
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:26.82
2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 08:27.00
2010 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:31.52
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:34.72
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 08:37.49
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 08:37.88
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:00.45
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:01.72
2010 PB_Relays Paint Branch Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 04:06.38
2010 Northwood_Relays Northwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:10.40
2010 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:12.47
2010 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 04:24.89
2010 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:25.85
2010 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 05:09.61
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Damascus_Relays Damascus Nike Indoor Nationals 2010-03-12 10:41.66
2010 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:01.27
2010 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 11:04.24
2010 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:05.85
2010 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:07.59
2010 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:10.86
2010 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:21.49
2010 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville HoCo MoCo Challenge 2009-12-05 11:29.40
2010 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman HoCo MoCo Challenge 2009-12-05 11:45.55
2010 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein HoCo MoCo Challenge 2009-12-05 11:49.33
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Zach Fetters Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 6-04.00
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 5-10.00
Kevin Sanders Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 5-10.00
James Bartlett Damascus 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-09.00
Simba Gwashavanhu Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 5-08.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 5-08.00
Michael Changwe John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-06.00
Sonny Kirksey Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-06.00
Shahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 5-06.00
Eric Bishop Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 5-06.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-05.75
AJ Akward Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-04.75
Robert Bowis Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-03.00
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 20-03.00
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 20-03.00
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 19-07.00
Hassan Dixon Northwest HoCo MoCo Challenge 2009-12-05 19-06.00
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 19-04.50
Jonathan Chen Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 19-04.00
Trevon Carroll Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 19-03.50
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alimamy Kallay Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 44-01.25
Fonati Quinn Richard Montgomery Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 42-06.50
Etienne Bodog-Bikim Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-10.25
Sheldon Trotman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-08.00
Damiete Roberts Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-07.00
Prince Dawkins John F. Kennedy Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 41-02.50
Shahidou Mariko Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 41-01.25
Randy Ribeiro Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 40-09.00
Rori Kameka Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 40-07.00
Nick May Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 40-07.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jake Furr Damascus Delaware Invitational 2009-12-05 46-08.25
Matt Gordon Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 46-04.00
Kevin Mattingly Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 45-09.00
Charles Banks Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2010-02-23 45-06.75
Joe Dobrzanski Damascus DCIAA Invitational 2010-01-13 44-07.00
Nnamdi Edokobi Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 44-01.00
Chaquille Daniel Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 43-06.50
Martin Onley Northwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 43-05.50
Anthony Donnay-wood James H. Blake 3A West Regional 2010-02-17 42-10.00
Edwin Johnson Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2010-01-25 42-08.50
Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anhtuan Nguyen Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 12-00.00
Robbie Brehm Sherwood 4A West Regional 2010-02-17 11-00.00
Robbie Ginsbrug-Brehm Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10-06.00
Andrew Mengle Damascus 3A State Championship 2010-02-23 10-00.00
Geoffrey Moores Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 10-00.00

Email | About