MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2007 Boys Cross Country Leaderboard




Top 25 3M & Top 25 5k

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Neal DarmodyQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 15:08
David LarattaQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 15:43
Dylan StraughanBethesda Chevy Chase Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:03
Kyle ShortBethesda Chevy Chase Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:04
Andrew PalmerWalt Whitman MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 16:05.08
Antonio PalmerGaithersburg Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:08
Wil ZahorodnyDamascus MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 16:13.16
Artem PanasenkovQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:16
Sam RainardOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:20
Kyle BaldersonSherwood MoCo Championship 2007-10-20 16:22.48
Ian McDermottOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:23
Nicolas EscobarMagruder Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:25
Vikas BhatiaGaithersburg Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:28
Ryan PriovolosQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:29
Russell SpeidenSherwood Octoberfest Invitational 2007-10-06 16:30.94
Jeremiah JosonQuince Orchard Paul Short Run 2007-09-28 16:32
Chris MillerNorthwest Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:36
Mike MigdallQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:37
Emilio GalisMagruder Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:39
Ben ConstantinidesDamascus B-CC, Woot @ Damascus 2007-09-26 16:46
Alex PrevostBethesda Chevy Chase Mag, Gburg @ B-CC 2007-09-19 16:46
Nick GummoNorthwest Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:46
Kristofer LaskoQuince Orchard Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:47
Kenny SiuThomas S. Wootton Glory Days Boys 2007-10-13 16:49
Brandt Silver-KornWalt Whitman Oatlands Invitational Boys 2007-09-29 16:51.85
Boys 3M XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
William OrndorffRockville 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 16:04.13
Ramon MunozClarksburg 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 16:21.84
Drew CollinsOur Lady of Good Counsel William & Mary Invitational 2007-09-22 16:30
Ian McDermottOur Lady of Good Counsel William & Mary Invitational 2007-09-22 16:34
Andrew PalmerWalt Whitman 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 16:36
Wil ZahorodnyDamascus Mountain Run Invitational 2007-09-19 16:36.10
Michael LeamanClarksburg 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 16:37.11
Giovanni ReumanteNorthwood 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 16:38.67
Mike LimongelliGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2007-09-08 16:39.7
David LarattaQuince Orchard 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 16:43
Vikas BhatiaGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2007-09-08 16:44.1
Sam RainardOur Lady of Good Counsel William & Mary Invitational 2007-09-22 16:48
Jack StraboLandon Landon Invitational 2007-10-13 16:51.00
Brendan StepekGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2007-09-08 16:54.5
Neal DarmodyQuince Orchard 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 16:59
Antonio PalmerGaithersburg 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:00
Dylan StraughanBethesda Chevy Chase 3A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:03
Max MarinelliLandon Landon Invitational 2007-10-13 17:07.00
Kyle ShortBethesda Chevy Chase 3A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:10
David GaynorWatkins Mill Knights Invitational 2007-09-14 17:10.04
Chris MoenWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:11
Timothy HadleyThe Heights Landon Invitational 2007-10-13 17:11.00
Artem PanasenkovQuince Orchard 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:14
Chris MillerNorthwest 4A State Championship 2007-11-10 17:16
Russ DaleyClarksburg 2A West Regional 2007-11-01 17:17.41

Email | About