MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2014

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethany WhiteMagruder4A State Championship2014-02-187.07
Simone GlennBullisHoxton Invitational2014-02-157.08
Martha SamJames H. BlakeVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-317.18
Kyla LewisBullisHoxton Invitational2014-02-157.33
Alexia MitchellGaithersburg4A State Championship2014-02-187.37
Lauren WoodsSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-317.39
Lauryn PerpallHoly CrossPrivate School Invitational2014-02-017.40
Deborah OlawuniMontgomery BlairSouthern MD Classic2014-01-047.40
Emma ColemanWinston Churchill4A State Championship2014-02-187.41
Helnsarah PendaSeneca Valley3A State Championship2014-02-187.49
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simone GlennBullisKevin Dare Invitational2014-01-2524.46
Martha SamJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1424.59
Lisa-Anne BarrowHolton ArmsNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1425.71
Julia CogdellBullisKevin Dare Invitational2014-01-2526.91
Ayanna LynnMagruderPG County Invitational2014-01-0927.19
Reyna WrightWalt WhitmanHispanic Games2014-01-0427.30
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simone GlennBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3138.82
Martha SamJames H. Blake4A State Championship2014-02-1840.01
Emma ColemanWinston Churchill4A State Championship2014-02-1841.00
Dana EckerstromNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0441.73
Bethany WhiteMagruderPG County Invitational2014-01-0941.74
Sarah MooreJames H. Blake4A State Championship2014-02-1842.04
Lauren WoodsSherwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2842.18
Rachel MaizelThomas S. WoottonMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-0742.3
Yusurah AdebayoPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3142.32
Laila IsmailBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1142.39
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olufunmilayo DaramolaPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1458.40
Tiffany WoodsSherwoodNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1458.99
Simone GlennBullisKevin Dare Invitational2014-01-2559.54
Elizabeth AdesanyaJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1459.64
Lindsay LewisBullisNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1460.29
Rachel MaizelThomas S. WoottonNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1461.36
Mariah McLaneSeneca ValleyNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1461.43
Reyna WrightWalt WhitmanHispanic Games2014-01-0461.54
Shelby TroutMagruderPG County Invitational2014-01-0964.87
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olufunmilayo DaramolaPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:17.63
Elizabeth AdesanyaJames H. BlakeVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:17.67
Tiffany WoodsSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:18.73
Rachel PocratskyGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0101:19.39
Rachel MaizelThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1101:19.65
Mariah McLaneSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:20.18
Tiara WellmanNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:20.21
Lindsay LewisBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:20.21
Naomi SheppardNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:20.29
Breanna ColemanPaint Branch4A State Championship2014-02-1801:20.52
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare SevereWalt Whitman4A State Championship2014-02-1802:18.83
Lucy SrourWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:21.89
Rachel PocratskyGood CounselMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1102:22.94
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson4A West Regional2014-02-0602:23.81
Theresa NardonePoolesville2A State Championship2014-02-1702:24.88
Alexis DoonNorthwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:25.09
Rachel MaizelThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:25.38
Naomi SheppardNorthwestMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-0702:25.8
Karen EscobedoSpringbrook4A State Championship2014-02-1802:26.15
Laila IsmailBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2802:26.26
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lucie NoallClarksburgVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:07.36
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:10.34
Denise LarsonPoolesvilleVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:13.34
Jessie WeinreichWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:15.92
Grace McDonaldSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:17.96
Rebecca GardnerHoly CrossPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0103:30.49
Elizabeth KanieckiGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0103:32.19
Bailey HillWinston ChurchillUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0403:32.71
Clare TonerHoly CrossPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0103:37.15
Mirian MartinezNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0403:37.58
Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1105:06.10c
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson4A State Championship2014-02-1805:07.39
Lucy SrourWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3105:13.75c
Helen WebsterBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-02-1805:13.82
Lela WalterWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2805:18.43
Lucie NoallClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2805:18.78
Karen EscobedoSpringbrookMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2805:18.82
Chelsie PennelloPoolesvilleVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3105:21.91
Regina SchreiberQuince OrchardSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0405:24.30
Claire BeautzPoolesvilleSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0405:25.48
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Emily MurphyWalter Johnson4A State Championship2014-02-1811:24.17
Claire BeautzPoolesville2A State Championship2014-02-1711:25.02
Helen WebsterBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2811:27.02
Regina SchreiberQuince OrchardVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3111:35.54
Irina BukharinWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2811:38.24
Lela WalterWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1111:40.80
Sofia ZarateNorthwest4A West Regional2014-02-0611:41.42
Kiernan KellerWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2014-01-2511:44.31
Caroline RothermelBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2014-02-0611:46.04
Kat McNeillBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2014-02-0611:46.49
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2808.28
Helnsarah PendaSeneca Valley3A State Championship2014-02-1808.39
Laila IsmailBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1108.65
Shaneil ThomasNorthwood3A West Regional2014-02-1009.09
Kierra DukesJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship2014-02-1809.18
Andrea CaputoDamascus3A West Regional2014-02-1009.19
Brionne PylesClarksburgHoCo Winterfest2013-12-1409.20
Tyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley3A West Regional2014-02-1009.37
Sabrina SilvaWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3109.40
Gabriella SilvaWinston Churchill4A State Championship2014-02-1809.44
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1401:42.39
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1401:43.44
2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1401:44.45
2014 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:46.47
2014 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood4A State Championship2014-02-1801:46.58
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2014-02-1801:46.83
2014 Damascus_RelaysDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:49.16
2014 Magruder_RelaysMagruderMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2801:49.30
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:49.67
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3101:50.88
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1403:57.72
2014 Bullis_RelaysBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3103:59.15
2014 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3104:02.93
2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2014-02-1804:03.12
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2014-02-1804:03.58
2014 GC_RelaysGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2014-02-0104:12.57
2014 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley3A State Championship2014-02-1804:13.25
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3104:14.34
2014 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1104:14.45
2014 Damascus_RelaysDamascus3A State Championship2014-02-1804:15.18
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesvilleNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1409:37.32
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A State Championship2014-02-1809:39.16
2014 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3109:43.44
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2809:56.57
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3110:00.51
2014 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2810:04.78
2014 WM_RelaysWatkins MillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2810:05.02
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A State Championship2014-02-1810:05.88
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgHoCo Winterfest2013-12-1410:21.09
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2810:21.41
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 GC_RelaysGood CounselLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:20.80
2014 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:22.74
2014 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:23.80
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPG County Relays2013-12-1904:33.64
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0404:33.99
2014 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:42.35
2014 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:46.04
2014 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly CrossLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:46.77
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2014-01-2504:50.78
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0404:51.44
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2014-01-2512:51.88
2014 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1113:17.00
2014 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1113:21.80
2014 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1113:26.40
2014 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryPG County Relays2013-12-1913:31.34
2014 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2014-01-2513:57.27
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgFreddie Hendricks Invitational2013-12-1814:20.30
2014 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly CrossLast Track to Philly2014-01-2514:28.18
2014 PB_RelaysPaint BranchPG County Relays2013-12-1915:21.30
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyPG County Relays2013-12-1916:10.30
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburgMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-075-04.00
Naja McAdamClarksburgMCPS Meet #32013-12-305-02.00
Gwladys FotsoMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2014-02-185-02.00
Sarah BruegmannWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-285-00.00
Gabriella SilvaWinston ChurchillUMES HS Invitational2014-01-044-11.00
Destiny BlackNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2014-01-044-09.00
Mia Del BorrelloDamascusMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-074-08.00
Tenni IdlerWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-284-08.00
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMCPS Meet #32013-12-304-08.00
Kloe FaucherClarksburgFreddie Hendricks Invitational2013-12-184-06.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lisa-Anne BarrowHolton ArmsNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1418-05.00
Tyatianna JohnsonSeneca ValleySouthern MD Classic2014-01-0417-07.00
Fanny ChenWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3117-05.00
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2817-04.25
Gwladys FotsoMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1117-03.50
Keila RobertsonMagruderPG County Invitational2014-01-0917-01.00
Laila IsmailBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2816-10.00
Winona PeaceAlbert EinsteinLiberty Flames Invitational2014-01-1116-09.25
Julia McDermottWinston ChurchillUMES HS Invitational2014-01-0416-09.00
Kara HuieThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1116-07.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tyatianna JohnsonSeneca ValleyNB Indoor Nationals2014-03-1437-10.00
Breanna ColemanPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3136-07.00
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2836-05.00
Julia McDermottWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2014-01-2536-01.25
Keila RobertsonMagruderMCPS Meet #32013-12-3035-07.00
Tamir JacobsSpringbrookMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1135-03.00
Julia CogdellBullisHoxton Invitational2014-02-1534-08.00
Blair ToyThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1134-01.00
Andrea CaputoDamascusMCPS Meet #1 2013-12-0733-10.50
Kara HuieThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2833-10.00
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia AbabioClarksburgSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0443-05.50
Ozioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery4A State Championship2014-02-1842-00.00
Jamillah JonjoQuince OrchardSouthern MD Classic2014-01-0434-07.00
Imani McCrayBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2014-02-1833-07.50
Aissa ToureClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2014-01-1133-06.25
Anelle TarkeGaithersburg4A West Regional2014-02-0631-05.00
Stella LwangaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2014-02-0630-08.00
Biamba TshitengeNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2014-01-2830-07.00
Courtney HabermanNorthwest4A West Regional2014-02-0628-09.50
Kyla LewisBullisHoxton Invitational2014-02-1528-07.50
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mia Del BorrelloDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2014-01-3108-00.00
Paige EvansClarksburg4A West Regional2014-02-0606-00.00

Email | About