MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools

Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 7.14
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 7.28
Masai Russell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 7.30
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 7.34
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 7.35
Leyah Hall-Robinson Bullis Episcopal Invitational 2016-01-29 7.40
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Episcopal Invitational 2016-01-29 7.40
Denise Woode Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 7.41
Gabby Johnson Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 7.41
Sierra Leonard Bullis Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 7.44
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 24.90
Lauryn Harris Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 25.11
Alexis Postell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 25.15
Arianna Richards Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 25.69
Sierra Leonard Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 25.74
Gabby Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 26.19
Malana Johnson Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 26.53
Rhoda Miller Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 27.39
chloe Johnson Our Lady of Good Counsel Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 27.53
Jordyn Jeffers Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 28.26
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 39.42
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 40.20
Taylor Wright Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 40.78
Cori Brown Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 40.86
Alexis Postell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 41.12
Denise Woode Damascus 3A West Regional 2016-02-04 41.36
Chanel Solomon Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 41.75
Sierra Leonard Bullis Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 41.77
Sarah Caggiano Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 42.06
Malana Johnson Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 42.20
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauryn Harris Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 56.23
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 58.59
Leyah Hall-Robinson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 59.42
Sierra Leonard Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 59.63
Melissa Kameka Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 60.15
Malana Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 60.28
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 60.76
Denise Woode Damascus Dickinson College Invitational 2015-12-19 60.92
Samantha Kameka Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 61.10
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill Dickinson HS Meet #2 2016-01-16 62.18
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:13.72
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 01:17.95
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:19.61
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:19.92
Melissa Kameka Damascus PG Invitational 2016-01-16 01:20.31
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:20.46
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:21.51
Foyinsola Fapohunda Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:21.97
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:22.10
Lananda Correia Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:22.67
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill Ed Bowie Invitational 2015-12-10 02:22.31
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 02:24.9
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill Ed Bowie Invitational 2015-12-10 02:25.51
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 02:25.80
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 02:25.88
Mia-Irene Gyau Bullis Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 02:25.90
Lily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 02:26.08
Abigail Green Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 02:26.4
Abigail Hines James H. Blake Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 02:26.55
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 02:26.69
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 03:05.24
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 03:06.92
Jasmine Garrett Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 03:12.24
Lily O'Dowd Bethesda Chevy Chase =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:14.45
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:21.53
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:23.04
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase =PR= Holiday Invitational 2015-12-19 03:24.57
Elizabeth Kaniecki Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 03:25.68
Joy Reeves St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 03:35.38
Isabel Hermans Academy Of The Holy Cross Private School Invitational 2016-02-06 03:50.52
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:05.33
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:07.10
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2016-01-16 05:07.48
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:11.16
Zoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 05:18.44
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 05:18.48
Virginia Brown Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 05:19.70
Megan Crilly Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:19.89
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 05:21.72
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 05:25.50
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 10:31.36c
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 10:49.00c
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2016-01-16 11:00.09
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:27.69
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:29.27
Zoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:32.73
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 11:38.0
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 11:41.7
Maddie Peloff Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 11:44.18
Abigail Levine Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 11:51.76
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.02
Alexis Postell Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 08.17c
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.28
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.38
HelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.44
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 08.44
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.57
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 08.84
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 08.99
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 09.00
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis Armory Track Invitational 2016-02-05 01:39.89
2016 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:44.22
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 01:44.50
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:46.14
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 01:47.25
2016 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:49.05
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2015-12-19 01:50.46
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 01:50.85
2016 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 01:51.14
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Howard Co. Invitational 2015-12-12 01:51.35
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 03:43.92
2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:05.21
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:05.22
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:07.13
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:07.54
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:08.98
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 04:10.80
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 04:18.80
2016 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:19.14
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 04:20.65
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 09:33.21
2016 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09:39.95
2016 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2016-02-23 09:50.63
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2016-01-30 09:58.62
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:01.20
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:11.55
2016 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:16.32
2016 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:21.57
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 10:30.43
2016 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 10:34.10
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_Relays Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2015-12-29 04:15.20
2016 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2016-02-13 04:20.70
2016 WM_Relays Watkins Mill PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:24.45
2016 NW_Relays Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 04:25.24
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:38.24
2016 Northwood_Relays Northwood PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:45.98
2016 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy Of The Holy Cross PG County Relays 2015-12-18 04:50.10
2016 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2016-01-15 04:51.5
2016 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy PG County Relays 2015-12-18 05:57.66
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 12:40.73
2016 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 12:43.36
2016 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 13:25.51
2016 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy Of The Holy Cross PG County Relays 2015-12-18 14:15.40
2016 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Howard Co. Invitational 2015-12-12 14:33.29
2016 SR_Relays Stone Ridge Maroon & Black Relays 2016-01-15 15:34.7
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Stephanie Bateky Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 5-03.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-03.00
Leondra Correia Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-02.00
Eddita Pessima Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 5-00.00
Kloe Faucher Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-00.00
Esme Phillips Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 5-00.00
Destiny Black Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 5-00.00
Madison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 5-00.00
Sarah Louk Clarksburg MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 4-10.00
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 4-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leondra Correia Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 18-00.00
Keila Robertson Magruder MCPS Meet #3 2015-12-29 17-10.50
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 17-09.25
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 17-06.50
Sarah Louk Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 17-00.50
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2016-02-20 16-11.50
Christin Hackney Our Lady of Good Counsel UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 16-09.00
Nikki Nuama Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 16-03.50
Alyssa Moran Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 16-00.75
Destiny Black Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2015-12-08 16-00.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 39-02.50
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Howard Co. Invitational 2015-12-12 39-00.00
Keila Robertson Magruder Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 37-04.50
Denise Woode Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 37-01.7
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg NB Indoor Nationals 2016-03-11 36-05.75
Tamir Jacobs Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 36-00.50
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 35-11.00
Ashley Santini Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 35-07.75
Destiny Black Northwest UMES Invitational 2016-01-02 35-06.00
Keileen Estrada Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 34-07.50
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Justina Ababio Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 37-10.50
Anelle Tarke Gaithersburg MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 36-03.75
Biamba Tshitenge Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 33-03.00
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 31-05.00
Heather Calvin Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 30-04.00
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch MCPS Meet #1 2015-12-05 30-03.25
Caitlin Trenkle Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 29-07.50
Rachel Goldberg Sherwood 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 29-02.00
Nako Caternor Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2016-01-20 29-01.00
Caelin Broader Our Lady of Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2016-01-09 29-00.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 10-00.00
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2016-02-23 09-06.00
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2016-02-04 08-11.00


Email | About