MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2016

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwest4A State Championship2016-02-237.14
Alexis PostellBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-307.28
Masai RussellBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-307.30
Lauryn HarrisBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-307.34
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-207.35
Leyah Hall-RobinsonBullisEpiscopal Invitational2016-01-297.40
Jordyn JeffersBullisEpiscopal Invitational2016-01-297.40
Denise WoodeDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-207.41
Gabby JohnsonBullisMontgomery Invitational2016-01-097.41
Sierra LeonardBullisPrivate School Invitational2016-02-067.44
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-2924.90
Lauryn HarrisBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-2925.11
Alexis PostellBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-2925.15
Arianna RichardsBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2025.69
Sierra LeonardBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2025.74
Gabby JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2026.19
Malana JohnsonBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-2926.53
Rhoda MillerWatkins MillDickinson HS Meet #22016-01-1627.39
chloe JohnsonGood CounselDickinson HS Meet #22016-01-1627.53
Jordyn JeffersBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-2928.26
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisBishop Loughlin Games2015-12-1939.42
Lauryn HarrisBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3040.20
Taylor WrightNorthwestUMES Invitational2016-01-0240.78
Cori BrownNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2040.86
Alexis PostellBullisBishop Loughlin Games2015-12-1941.12
Denise WoodeDamascus3A West Regional2016-02-0441.36
Chanel SolomonClarksburg4A State Championship2016-02-2341.75
Sierra LeonardBullisPrivate School Invitational2016-02-0641.77
Sarah CaggianoWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2042.06
Malana JohnsonBullisBishop Loughlin Games2015-12-1942.20
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauryn HarrisBullisNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1156.23
Ayanna JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2058.59
Leyah Hall-RobinsonBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2059.42
Sierra LeonardBullisNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1159.63
Melissa KamekaDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1160.15
Malana JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2060.28
Alyssa RishellWatkins MillDickinson HS Meet #22016-01-1660.76
Denise WoodeDamascusDickinson College Invitational2015-12-1960.92
Samantha KamekaDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1161.10
Waderlise FrancoWatkins MillDickinson HS Meet #22016-01-1662.18
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0901:13.72
Ayanna JohnsonBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3001:17.95
Alyssa RishellWatkins MillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:19.61
Susanna MaistoMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:19.92
Melissa KamekaDamascusPG Invitational2016-01-1601:20.31
Rachel MaizelThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:20.46
Kyra BadrianPaint Branch4A State Championship2016-02-2301:21.51
Foyinsola FapohundaSpringbrookMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:21.97
Analise SchmidtBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:22.10
Lananda CorreiaNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0901:22.67
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alyssa RishellWatkins MillEd Bowie Invitational2015-12-1002:22.31
Ciciely DavyAlbert EinsteinMCPS Meet #32015-12-2902:24.9
Waderlise FrancoWatkins MillEd Bowie Invitational2015-12-1002:25.51
Yasmine KassPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2002:25.80
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2002:25.88
Mia-Irene GyauBullisMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0902:25.90
Lily O'DowdBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2016-02-2302:26.08
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonMCPS Meet #32015-12-2902:26.4
Abigail HinesJames H. BlakeMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0902:26.55
Katriane KirschWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2002:26.69
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Katriane KirschWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3003:05.24
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3003:06.92
Jasmine GarrettWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2015-12-1903:12.24
Lily O'DowdBethesda Chevy Chase=PR= Holiday Invitational2015-12-1903:14.45
Maya JacobsonQuince Orchard=PR= Holiday Invitational2015-12-1903:21.53
Isabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard=PR= Holiday Invitational2015-12-1903:23.04
Analise SchmidtBethesda Chevy Chase=PR= Holiday Invitational2015-12-1903:24.57
Elizabeth KanieckiGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2016-02-0603:25.68
Joy ReevesSt. Andrews EpiscopalPrivate School Invitational2016-02-0603:35.38
Isobel HermansHoly CrossPrivate School Invitational2016-02-0603:50.52
Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3005:05.33
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3005:07.10
Ciciely DavyAlbert EinsteinLiberty Flames Invitational2016-01-1605:07.48
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3005:11.16
Zoe NuechterleinBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2005:18.44
Heather DelaplaineDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2005:18.48
Virginia BrownBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2016-02-2305:19.70
Megan CrillyGood CounselVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3005:19.89
Yasmine KassPaint Branch4A State Championship2016-02-2305:21.72
Maya JacobsonQuince OrchardVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3005:25.50
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1110:31.36c
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1110:49.00c
Ciciely DavyAlbert EinsteinLiberty Flames Invitational2016-01-1611:00.09
Maya JacobsonQuince OrchardMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0911:27.69
Heather DelaplaineDamascusMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0911:29.27
Zoe NuechterleinBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0911:32.73
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonMCPS Meet #22015-12-0811:38.0
Katriane KirschWalter JohnsonMCPS Meet #22015-12-0811:41.7
Maddie PeloffSherwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2011:44.18
Abigail LevineBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0911:51.76
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2008.02
Alexis PostellBullisNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1108.17c
Leondra CorreiaNorthwest4A State Championship2016-02-2308.28
Brionne PylesClarksburg4A State Championship2016-02-2308.38
HelnSarah PendaSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2008.44
Lindsay LewisBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3008.44
Cierra PylesClarksburg4A State Championship2016-02-2308.57
Lucy LeeWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2008.84
Eddita PessimaNorthwest4A State Championship2016-02-2308.99
Kailih TaylorGaithersburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2009.00
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullisArmory Track Invitational2016-02-0501:39.89
2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2016-02-2301:44.22
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1101:44.50
2016 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2016-02-2301:46.14
2016 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill3A State Championship2016-02-2301:47.25
2016 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:49.05
2016 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2015-12-1901:50.46
2016 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0901:50.85
2016 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2001:51.14
2016 GC_RelaysGood CounselHoward Co. Invitational2015-12-1201:51.35
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1103:43.92
2016 Damascus_RelaysDamascus3A State Championship2016-02-2304:05.21
2016 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2016-02-2304:05.22
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg4A State Championship2016-02-2304:07.13
2016 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2004:07.54
2016 WM_RelaysWatkins MillPG County Relays2015-12-1804:08.98
2016 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A State Championship2016-02-2304:10.80
2016 GC_RelaysGood CounselLast Track to Philly2016-02-1304:18.80
2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2004:19.14
2016 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2004:20.65
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1109:33.21
2016 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2016-02-2309:39.95
2016 Damascus_RelaysDamascus3A State Championship2016-02-2309:50.63
2016 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2016-01-3009:58.62
2016 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2010:01.20
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2010:11.55
2016 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2010:16.32
2016 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2010:21.57
2016 WM_RelaysWatkins MillPG County Relays2015-12-1810:30.43
2016 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2010:34.10
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-2904:15.20
2016 GC_RelaysGood CounselLast Track to Philly2016-02-1304:20.70
2016 WM_RelaysWatkins MillPG County Relays2015-12-1804:24.45
2016 NW_RelaysNorthwestUMES Invitational2016-01-0204:25.24
2016 PB_RelaysPaint BranchPG County Relays2015-12-1804:38.24
2016 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPG County Relays2015-12-1804:45.98
2016 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly CrossPG County Relays2015-12-1804:50.10
2016 Andrews_RelaysSt. Andrews EpiscopalMaroon & Black Relays2016-01-1504:51.5
2016 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyPG County Relays2015-12-1805:57.66
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2016 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0912:40.73
2016 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0912:43.36
2016 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0913:25.51
2016 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly CrossPG County Relays2015-12-1814:15.40
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgHoward Co. Invitational2015-12-1214:33.29
2016 SR_RelaysStone RidgeMaroon & Black Relays2016-01-1515:34.7
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-205-03.00
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestUMES Invitational2016-01-025-03.00
Leondra CorreiaNorthwestPG Invitational2016-01-165-02.00
Esme PhillipsWalter JohnsonMCPS Meet #12015-12-055-00.00
Eddita PessimaNorthwestMCPS Meet #32015-12-295-00.00
Kloe FaucherClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-205-00.00
Destiny BlackNorthwestMCPS Meet #32015-12-295-00.00
Madison WellinghoffQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-205-00.00
Lindsay LewisBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-294-10.00
Alexis PostellBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2015-12-294-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leondra CorreiaNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0918-00.00
Keila RobertsonMagruderMCPS Meet #32015-12-2917-10.50
Cierra PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2017-09.25
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2017-06.50
Sarah LoukClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2017-00.50
Lindsay LewisBullisKentucky Invitational2016-02-2016-11.50
Christin HackneyGood CounselUMES Invitational2016-01-0216-09.00
Nikki NuamaPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0916-03.50
Alyssa MoranSherwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2016-00.75
Destiny BlackNorthwestMCPS Meet #22015-12-0816-00.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0939-02.50
Alexus PylesClarksburgHoward Co. Invitational2015-12-1239-00.00
Keila RobertsonMagruderMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0937-04.50
Denise WoodeDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1137-01.75
Cierra PylesClarksburgNB Indoor Nationals2016-03-1136-05.75
Tamir JacobsPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2036-00.50
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2035-11.00
Ashley SantiniNorthwestUMES Invitational2016-01-0235-07.75
Destiny BlackNorthwestUMES Invitational2016-01-0235-06.00
Keileen EstradaSpringbrookMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2034-07.50
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Justina AbabioClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2037-10.50
Anelle TarkeGaithersburgMCPS Meet #12015-12-0536-03.75
Biamba TshitengeNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2033-03.00
Toni KoroyeWalter Johnson4A West Regional2016-02-0431-05.00
Heather CalvinQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2030-04.00
Precious IgwebuikePaint BranchMCPS Meet #12015-12-0530-03.25
Caitlin TrenkleWalter Johnson4A West Regional2016-02-0429-07.50
Rachel GoldbergSherwood4A West Regional2016-02-0429-02.00
Nako CaternorClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2016-01-2029-01.00
Caelin BroaderGood CounselMontgomery Invitational2016-01-0929-00.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige EvansClarksburg4A West Regional2016-02-0410-00.00
Victoria TothBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2016-02-2309-06.00
Brionne PylesClarksburg4A West Regional2016-02-0408-11.00

Email | About