MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2017

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley SeymourBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-187.06c
Taylor WrightNorthwestNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-127.12c
Masai RussellBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-147.20
Gabby JohnsonBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-047.22
Leah PhillipsBullisMillrose Games2017-02-117.24
Alexis PostellBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-287.28
Lauryn HarrisBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-287.29
Sierra LeonardBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-287.33
Jon GlassBullisBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-177.40
Cori BrownNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-187.43
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2924.53
Ashley SeymourBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1224.70
Sierra LeonardBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2924.73
Leah PhillipsBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2924.79
Lauryn HarrisBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2924.90
Taylor WrightNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2825.18
Gabby JohnsonBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2925.27
Malana JohnsonBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2925.63
Taylor JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1825.94
Cierra PylesBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2016-12-2926.16
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1739.24
Leah PhillipsBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2839.25
Lauryn HarrisBullisVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2839.61
Sierra LeonardBullisBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1739.76
Shaniya HallBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0440.60
Taylor WrightNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0940.71
Alexis PostellBullisBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1740.79
Malana JohnsonBullisBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1740.87
Cori BrownNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0940.89
Courtney ChristianWalter Johnson4A West Regional2017-02-0940.95
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1855.68
Shaniya HallBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1256.34
Leah PhillipsBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1856.35
Sierra LeonardBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3057.49
Melissa KamekaDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1258.54
Malana JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1859.33
Nia FrederickBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1259.37
Ayanna JohnsonBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3059.51
Cori BrownNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2861.80
Julia BrockNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2866.60
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1401:15.59
Melissa KamekaDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2801:15.82
Leah PhillipsBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1401:17.48
Michelle KamaraGaithersburg4A West Regional2017-02-0901:18.75
Kyra BadrianPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:19.01
Samantha KamekaDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:19.32
Analise SchmidtBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0901:19.43
Serena HarrisonJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:19.62
Geligne FranklinJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:19.76
Ever ElegonSeneca Valley3A State Championship2017-02-2101:19.85
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nia FrederickBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1802:16.69
Morgan CaseyMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1802:19.31
Yasmine KassPaint Branch4A West Regional2017-02-0902:19.43
Samantha KamekaDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1802:22.09
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1802:22.29
Gwenyth AsburyWinston Churchill4A State Championship2017-02-2102:22.29
Ayanna JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1802:23.37
Melissa KamekaDamascusMCPS Meet #32016-12-2702:23.92
Sofia ZarateNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1402:24.56
Gabriela JeliazkovBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1802:24.87
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Katriane KirschWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:06.25
Erin PocratskyGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0403:08.10
Hilerie KnightsGood CounselPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0403:11.50
Katherine WeaverWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:22.44
Zoe FriedmanJewish DayPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0403:22.56
Julia JohnsonWalt WhitmanBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:26.12
Jenan El-HifnawiWalt WhitmanBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:27.57
Jenna GoldbergWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1703:36.92
Margaret LilyestromQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2016-12-2603:42.70
Maddie RodgersStone RidgePrivate School Invitational2017-02-0403:46.37
Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson4A State Championship2017-02-2104:59.06
Yasmine KassPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1805:09.15
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1805:11.54
Katriane KirschWalter Johnson4A State Championship2017-02-2105:15.28
Gwenyth AsburyWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2017-01-2105:19.09c
Alexis Whitehorn-corizDamascus3A State Championship2017-02-2105:19.30
Heather DelaplaineDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1805:22.56
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2017-02-2105:24.13
Genevieve DiBariStone RidgePrivate School Invitational2017-02-0405:26.70
Sarah HaasBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1805:27.16
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1210:39.01c
Maya JacobsonQuince Orchard4A State Championship2017-02-2111:29.30
Sofia ZarateNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0911:39.39
Madison ArmondaNorthwood4A West Regional2017-02-0911:43.98
Zoe FriedmanJewish DayLast Track to Philly2017-01-2111:44.58
Isabelle SajoniaQuince OrchardLast Track to Philly2017-01-2111:45.28
Katherine WeaverWalter Johnson4A West Regional2017-02-0911:48.82
Michaela PetersonBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2017-02-2111:50.05
Heather DelaplaineDamascusMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1411:50.70
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascusHoCo Winterfest2016-12-1011:53.65
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexis PostellBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1808.02c
Cierra PylesBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3008.25
Eddita PessimaNorthwest4A State Championship2017-02-2108.28
Leah PhillipsBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1808.33c
Lindsay LewisBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3008.35
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch4A State Championship2017-02-2108.40
Brionne PylesBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Invite2016-12-3008.60
Courtney ChristianWalter Johnson4A State Championship2017-02-2108.62
Lauryn HarrisBullisKentucky Invitational2017-02-1808.63c
Masai RussellBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0408.64
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisMillrose Games2017-02-1101:37.30
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2017-02-2101:44.36
2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1201:44.92
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2801:46.47
2017 WM_RelaysWatkins MillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:47.42
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1801:47.79
2017 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1401:48.62
2017 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg4A West Regional2017-02-0901:49.91
2017 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0901:49.92
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A West Regional2017-02-0901:50.30
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1203:39.70
2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1203:55.62
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2804:04.11
2017 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A West Regional2017-02-0904:04.50
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0904:05.40
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2804:05.88
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1804:10.11
2017 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2017-02-0904:11.68
2017 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A West Regional2017-02-0904:15.92
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0904:16.09
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2809:37.16
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2017-02-2109:45.31
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2017-02-2109:46.17
2017 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill4A State Championship2017-02-2109:47.50
2017 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A West Regional2017-02-0909:58.16
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A State Championship2017-02-2109:59.19
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselVirginia Tech Invitational2017-01-2810:01.13
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0410:07.94
2017 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard4A West Regional2017-02-0910:20.11
2017 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton4A West Regional2017-02-0910:25.08
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1204:05.80
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1504:17.88
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1504:25.49
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:28.20
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:32.34
2017 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:37.50
2017 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:40.60
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascusFreddie Hendricks Relays2016-12-2104:44.90
2017 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly CrossLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:49.80
2017 SR_RelaysStone RidgeLast Track to Philly2017-01-2104:52.17
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1412:46.65
2017 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2017-01-2112:55.79
2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascusHoCo Winterfest2016-12-1012:55.95
2017 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1413:04.23
2017 NW_RelaysNorthwestPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1513:20.03
2017 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1413:23.40
2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1413:48.09
2017 GC_RelaysGood CounselMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1414:05.14
2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPG Relay Invitational2016-12-1514:06.50
2017 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1414:09.38
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestMCPS Meet #32016-12-275-06.00
Eddita PessimaNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2017-01-145-02.00
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-185-02.00
Azariah ReidBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-045-00.00
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMCPS Meet #22016-12-065-00.00
Octavia ColemanGaithersburg4A West Regional2017-02-094-11.00
Brianna McAdamClarksburg4A West Regional2017-02-094-11.00
Alyssa McCloskeyClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-184-10.00
Alexis PostellBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-044-10.00
Madison WellinghoffQuince Orchard4A State Championship2017-02-214-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra PylesBullisNB Indoor Nationals2017-03-1218-10.50
Alexis PostellBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1418-01.50
Lindsay LewisBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0417-09.75
Sierra LeonardBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1417-03.50
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1817-02.00
Lucy LeeWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1416-06.00
Brionne PylesBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1416-06.00
Taylor JohnsonBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0416-01.50
Ashley SantiniNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2816-01.25
Ashley SeymourBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0415-11.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra PylesBullisPrivate School Invitational2017-02-0439-00.25
Taylor WrightNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1436-04.00
Ashley SantiniNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2835-01.00
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMCPS Meet #32016-12-2734-10.00
Lindsay LewisBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1434-02.50
Lucy LeeWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2017-01-2134-01.75
Ashley WeaverWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2017-01-2133-01.00
Brooke ShieldsClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1833-00.50
Sarina DesirAlbert EinsteinMCPS Meet #32016-12-2732-08.00
Claire MalloryWalter JohnsonBishop Loughlin Games2016-12-1732-07.25
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Toni KoroyeWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2017-01-2133-06.00
Mallory AndersonDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1832-11.00
Taylor WashingtonSandy Spring FriendsMontgomery Invitational2017-01-1431-08.25
Chinomoso NjelitaNorthwest4A West Regional2017-02-0931-06.00
Tamazha BlackmanNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2830-05.75
Erin HatcherPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2017-01-1829-10.00
Brionne PylesBullisVirginia Showcase2017-01-1429-08.00
Emisi BashongaSpringbrook4A West Regional2017-02-0929-02.25
Kailih TaylorGaithersburg4A West Regional2017-02-0929-00.50
Mercedes EllisNorthwestFranklin & Marshall Invitational2017-01-2829-00.25
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige EvansClarksburg4A West Regional2017-02-0910-01.00
Ananya BernardoBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2017-02-0907-07.00
Karalyn SchwartzClarksburg4A West Regional2017-02-0907-07.00
Deeya GargMontgomery Blair4A West Regional2017-02-0906-07.00

Email | About