MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2017

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 7.06c
Taylor Wright Northwest NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 7.12c
Masai Russell Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 7.20
Gabby Johnson Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 7.22
Leah Phillips Bullis Millrose Games 2017-02-11 7.24
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 7.28
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 7.29
Sierra Leonard Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 7.33
Jon Glass Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 7.40
Cori Brown Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 7.43
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.53
Ashley Seymour Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 24.70
Sierra Leonard Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.73
Leah Phillips Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.79
Lauryn Harris Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 24.90
Taylor Wright Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 25.18
Gabby Johnson Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 25.27
Malana Johnson Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 25.63
Taylor Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 25.94
Cierra Pyles Bullis Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2016-12-29 26.16
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 39.24
Leah Phillips Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 39.25
Lauryn Harris Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 39.61
Sierra Leonard Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 39.76
Shaniya Hall Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 40.60
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 40.71
Alexis Postell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 40.79
Malana Johnson Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 40.87
Cori Brown Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 40.89
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 40.95
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 55.68
Shaniya Hall Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 56.34
Leah Phillips Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 56.35
Sierra Leonard Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 57.49
Melissa Kameka Damascus NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 58.54
Malana Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 59.33
Nia Frederick Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 59.37
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 59.51
Cori Brown Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 61.80
Julia Brock Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 66.60
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 01:15.59
Melissa Kameka Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:15.82
Leah Phillips Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 01:17.48
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:18.75
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.01
Samantha Kameka Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.32
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:19.43
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.62
Geligne Franklin James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:19.76
Ever Elegon Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:19.85
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nia Frederick Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 02:16.69
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:19.31
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 02:19.43
Samantha Kameka Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:22.09
Gwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 02:22.29
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:22.29
Ayanna Johnson Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 02:23.37
Melissa Kameka Damascus MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 02:23.92
Sofia Zarate Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 02:24.56
Gabriela Jeliazkov Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 02:24.87
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:06.25
Erin Pocratsky Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:08.10
Hilerie Knights Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:11.50
Katherine Weaver Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:22.44
Zoe Friedman Jewish Day Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:22.56
Julia Johnson Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:26.12
Jenan El-Hifnawi Walt Whitman Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:27.57
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 03:36.92
Margaret Lilyestrom Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2016-12-26 03:42.70
Maddie Rodgers Stone Ridge Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 03:46.37
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 04:59.06
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:09.15
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:11.54
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 05:15.28
Gwenyth Asbury Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 05:19.09c
Alexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus 3A State Championship 2017-02-21 05:19.30
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:22.56
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 05:24.13
Genevieve DiBari Stone Ridge Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 05:26.70
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 05:27.16
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 10:39.01c
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 11:29.30
Sofia Zarate Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 11:39.39
Madison Armonda Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 11:43.98
Zoe Friedman Jewish Day Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 11:44.58
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 11:45.28
Katherine Weaver Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 11:48.82
Michaela Peterson Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 11:50.05
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 11:50.70
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus HoCo Winterfest 2016-12-10 11:53.65
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexis Postell Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 08.02c
Cierra Pyles Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 08.25
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08.28
Leah Phillips Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 08.33c
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 08.35
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08.40
Brionne Pyles Bullis Ocean Breeze Holiday Invite 2016-12-30 08.60
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 08.62
Lauryn Harris Bullis Kentucky Invitational 2017-02-18 08.63c
Masai Russell Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 08.64
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Millrose Games 2017-02-11 01:37.30
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 01:44.36
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 01:44.92
2017 GC_Relays Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 01:46.47
2017 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:47.42
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 01:47.79
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 01:48.62
2017 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:49.91
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:49.92
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 01:50.30
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 03:39.70
2017 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 03:55.62
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 04:04.11
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:04.50
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:05.40
2017 GC_Relays Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 04:05.88
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 04:10.11
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:11.68
2017 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:15.92
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 04:16.09
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 09:37.16
2017 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:45.31
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:46.17
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:47.50
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 09:58.16
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 09:59.19
2017 GC_Relays Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2017-01-28 10:01.13
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 10:07.94
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10:20.11
2017 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10:25.08
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 04:05.80
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 04:17.88
2017 NW_Relays Northwest PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 04:25.49
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:28.20
2017 GC_Relays Good Counsel Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:32.34
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:37.50
2017 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:40.60
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus Freddie Hendricks Relays 2016-12-21 04:44.90
2017 Holy_Cross_Relays Holy Cross Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:49.80
2017 SR_Relays Stone Ridge Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 04:52.17
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 PB_Relays Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 12:46.65
2017 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 12:55.79
2017 Damascus_Relays Damascus HoCo Winterfest 2016-12-10 12:55.95
2017 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 13:04.23
2017 NW_Relays Northwest PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 13:20.03
2017 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 13:23.40
2017 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 13:48.09
2017 GC_Relays Good Counsel Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 14:05.14
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood PG Relay Invitational 2016-12-15 14:06.50
2017 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 14:09.38
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 5-06.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 5-02.00
Eddita Pessima Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 5-02.00
Azariah Reid Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 5-00.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest MCPS Meet #2 2016-12-06 5-00.00
Octavia Coleman Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 4-11.00
Brianna McAdam Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 4-11.00
Alexis Postell Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 4-10.00
Madison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2017-02-21 4-10.00
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 4-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis NB Indoor Nationals 2017-03-12 18-10.50
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 18-01.50
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 17-09.75
Sierra Leonard Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 17-03.50
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 17-02.00
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 16-06.00
Brionne Pyles Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 16-06.00
Taylor Johnson Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 16-01.50
Ashley Santini Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 16-01.25
Ashley Seymour Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 15-11.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Private School Invitational 2017-02-04 39-00.25
Taylor Wright Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 36-04.00
Ashley Santini Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 35-01.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 34-10.00
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 34-02.50
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 34-01.75
Ashley Weaver Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 33-01.00
Brooke Shields Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 33-00.50
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #3 2016-12-27 32-08.00
Claire Mallory Walter Johnson Bishop Loughlin Games 2016-12-17 32-07.25
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2017-01-21 33-06.00
Mallory Anderson Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 32-11.00
Taylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends Montgomery Invitational 2017-01-14 31-08.25
Chinomoso Njelita Northwest 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 31-06.00
Tamazha Blackman Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 30-05.75
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2017-01-18 29-10.00
Brionne Pyles Bullis Virginia Showcase 2017-01-14 29-08.00
Emisi Bashonga Springbrook 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 29-02.25
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 29-00.50
Mercedes Ellis Northwest Franklin & Marshall Invitational 2017-01-28 29-00.25
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 10-01.00
Ananya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 07-07.00
Karalyn Schwartz Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 07-07.00
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-02-09 06-07.00

Email | About