MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2018

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya HallBullisATT Coaches HOF Invite2017-12-166.98
Ashley SeymourBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-207.00
Leah PhillipsBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-207.12
Taylor WrightNorthwest4A State Championship2018-02-207.16
Masai RussellBullisMillrose Games2018-02-037.18
Kasey EbbBullisATT Coaches HOF Invite2017-12-167.27
Nana TutuWatkins Mill3A State Championship2018-02-207.28
Jada SobrattiWatkins MillMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-307.31
Zakaiyah BrightQuince Orchard4A State Championship2018-02-207.31
Caitlyn EttienneGood CounselEd Bowie Invitational2017-12-217.32
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya HallBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1724.34
Ashley SeymourBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2024.36
Masai RussellBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1724.43
Leah PhillipsBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1724.46
Sierra LeonardBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0924.51
Lauryn HarrisBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0924.57
Kasey EbbBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2017-12-2924.86
Sarah WalbrookBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1725.12
Noelani PhillipsJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0925.17
Arianna RichardsBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2017-12-2925.67
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah PhillipsBullisDr. Sander Invitational2018-01-2738.67
Masai RussellBullisDr. Sander Invitational2018-01-2738.74
Shaniya HallBullisDr. Sander Invitational2018-01-2738.95
Kasey EbbBullisATT Coaches HOF Invite2017-12-1639.47
Ashley SeymourBullisATT Coaches HOF Invite2017-12-1640.00
Noelani PhillipsJames H. Blake3A State Championship2018-02-2040.04
Lauryn HarrisBullisPrivate Schools Invitational2018-02-0340.11
Sarah WalbrookBullisDr. Sander Invitational2018-01-2740.51
Sierra LeonardBullisATT Coaches HOF Invite2017-12-1640.56
Taylor WrightNorthwest4A State Championship2018-02-2040.96
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya HallBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1755.63
Masai RussellBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Festival2017-12-3056.10
Sierra LeonardBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Festival2017-12-3056.19
Kasey EbbBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Festival2017-12-3056.30
Leah PhillipsBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Festival2017-12-3056.70
Sarah WalbrookBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1758.66
Caitlyn EttienneGood CounselOcean Breeze Invitational2018-01-2858.87
Ayanna JohnsonBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1759.21
Melissa KamekaDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0959.54
Michelle KamaraGaithersburgNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0959.55
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kasey EbbBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2001:14.81
Serena HarrisonJames H. Blake3A State Championship2018-02-2001:15.00
Shaniya HallBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2001:15.46
Michelle KamaraGaithersburg4A State Championship2018-02-2001:16.49
Melissa KamekaDamascusMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3001:16.91
Sierra LeonardBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2001:16.91
Nia FrederickBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2001:17.37
Samantha KamekaDamascusMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3001:18.60
Geligne FranklinJames H. BlakeVirginia Showcase2018-01-2001:18.91
Ayanna JohnsonBullisMoCo Private Championships2018-02-0701:19.01
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan CaseyMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1302:19.26
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson4A State Championship2018-02-2002:20.12
Ariana WrightBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1702:20.13
Nia FrederickBullisMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1302:20.61
Alyssa McCloskeyClarksburg4A State Championship2018-02-2002:22.98
Yasmine KassPaint BranchSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0602:23.51
Breanna McdonaldWalt Whitman4A State Championship2018-02-2002:23.52
Michelle KamaraGaithersburgMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1302:23.55
Jahmei WyattClarksburgSmithsburg Invitational2018-01-0502:24.34
Samantha KamekaDamascusMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1302:24.62
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jahmei WyattClarksburgNew Balance Games2018-01-1903:06.39
Yasmine KassPaint BranchVirginia Showcase2018-01-2003:09.39
Nia FrederickBullisSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0603:12.55
Alyssa McCloskeyClarksburgNew Balance Games2018-01-1903:16.40
Rachel BamgboseGood CounselPrivate Schools Invitational2018-02-0303:22.02
Joelle SaddClarksburgNew Balance Games2018-01-1903:23.47
Isadora GermainMontgomery BlairSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0603:25.85
Mikayla DurrPoolesvilleSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0603:30.61
Jamie GrossbergQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2017-12-2303:31.88
Kennedy CameronBullisPrivate Schools Invitational2018-02-0303:34.00
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3005:01.37
Yasmine KassPaint BranchMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1305:11.18c
Ella GaulWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0905:11.78c
Alexis Whitehorn-corizDamascus2A State Championship2018-02-1905:17.23
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville2A West Regional2018-02-0305:17.88
Anaiah Little-DiopBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3005:22.03
Isabelle SajoniaQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2017-12-2305:22.73
JahMei WyattClarksburgMCPS Meet #32017-12-2605:25.99
Heather DelaplaineDamascusMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3005:26.72
Madison ArmondaNorthwoodMCPS Meet #32017-12-2605:27.58
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0910:34.28c
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville2A State Championship2018-02-1911:26.37
Janet ScottWalter JohnsonCNU Winter Frolic2017-12-1611:26.74
Ella GaulWalter JohnsonCNU Winter Frolic2017-12-1611:30.89
Jenna GoldbergWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1311:34.24
Madison ArmondaNorthwoodMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3011:35.95
Alexis Whitehorn-corizDamascusMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1311:41.66
Anaiah Little-DiopBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1311:47.46
Isabelle SajoniaQuince OrchardMCPS Meet #32017-12-2611:48.27
Alicia LauwersWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2018-01-2011:55.34
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai RussellBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0907.82c
Leah PhillipsBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0907.90c
Cierra PylesBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0907.97c
Eddita PessimaNorthwest4A State Championship2018-02-2008.09
Lauryn HarrisBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1708.17c
Ashley WallaceBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2017-12-2908.33
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch4A State Championship2018-02-2008.37
Yaye SyNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3008.80
Deborah GnoumouSeneca Valley2A State Championship2018-02-1908.82
Jordyn JeffersBullisSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0609.06
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0901:34.75
2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3001:42.33
2018 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3001:44.32
2018 WM_RelaysWatkins MillNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0901:44.84
2018 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonKevin Dare Invitational2018-01-0601:47.29
2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2018-02-2001:47.36
2018 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley2A State Championship2018-02-1901:48.12
2018 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A State Championship2018-02-2001:48.21
2018 RM_RelaysRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3001:49.24
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3001:49.68
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2003:39.60
2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake3A State Championship2018-02-2003:55.35
2018 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley2A State Championship2018-02-1904:07.01
2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A State Championship2018-02-2004:08.22
2018 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook4A State Championship2018-02-2004:09.92
2018 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3004:10.21
2018 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A State Championship2018-02-2004:12.26
2018 GC_RelaysGood CounselMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1304:12.93
2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:12.95
2018 Damascus_RelaysDamascus2A State Championship2018-02-1904:13.92
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisMillrose Games2018-02-0309:21.02
2018 Damascus_RelaysDamascus2A State Championship2018-02-1909:39.39
2018 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3009:51.20
2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3009:53.76
2018 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3009:54.29
2018 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3010:07.45
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgDickinson Invitational2017-12-1610:11.91
2018 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillVirginia Showcase2018-01-2010:14.41
2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A West Regional2018-02-0810:29.54
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3010:37.67
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0904:04.37
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgNew Balance Games2018-01-1904:17.81
2018 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:23.85
2018 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:33.17
2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:42.81
2018 GC_RelaysGood CounselHispanic Games2018-01-0604:49.52
2018 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:54.87
2018 SV_RelaysSeneca ValleyLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:57.25
2018 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookLast Track to Philly2018-01-2004:58.21
2018 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2018-01-2005:02.99
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2018-01-2012:37.14
2018 Bullis_RelaysBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2012:38.92
2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2018-01-2013:04.68
2018 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2018-01-2013:28.32
2018 PB_RelaysPaint BranchHoward Co Winterfest2017-12-1613:30.69
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1313:35.59
2018 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillHoward Co Winterfest2017-12-1613:41.04
2018 NW_RelaysNorthwestFreddie Hendricks Relays2017-12-2013:55.25
2018 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookHoward Co Winterfest2017-12-1614:19.13
2018 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. WoottonLast Track to Philly2018-01-2014:24.13
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestVirginia Showcase2018-01-205-09
Madison DepryWheatonNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-095-07.00
Starr StoverRichard Montgomery4A State Championship2018-02-205-04.00
Eddita PessimaNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-305-04.00
Ashley WallaceBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Festival2017-12-305-00.00
Sofia GrossmanSherwood4A State Championship2018-02-205-00.00
Brianna McAdamClarksburgDickinson Invitational2017-12-165-00.00
Azariah ReidBullisOcean Breeze Holiday Festival2017-12-305-00.00
Tiama Essama-AyiRockvilleMCPS Meet #12017-12-055-00.00
Alycia RiveraSeneca Valley2A State Championship2018-02-194-11.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra PylesBullisPrivate Schools Invitational2018-02-0318-11.00
Aniella DelafosseBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0918-05.75
Sierra LeonardBullisSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0617-10.00
Ashley WallaceBullisMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1317-01.50
Taylor JohnsonBullisVirginia Showcase2018-01-2016-11
Atinuke ShittuNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3016-02.25
Ashley WeaverWinston ChurchillSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0616-01.00
Samantha BryantSpringbrookMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3016-01.00
Taylor WrightNorthwestMCPS Meet #32017-12-2615-07.00
Brooke FreemanClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3015-06.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra PylesBullisNB Indoor Nationals2018-03-0940-02.25
Taylor WrightNorthwestMCPS Meet #12017-12-0537-04.50
Atinuke ShittuNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1335-10.50
Brooke ShieldsClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3035-03.50
Ashley WallaceBullisKentucky Invitational2018-02-1734-05.75
Ashley WeaverWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1334-03.00
Janise BestmanPaint BranchSouthern MD Invitational2018-01-0633-11.25
Samantha BryantSpringbrookLast Track to Philly2018-01-2033-09.00
Mia JacobDamascusVirginia Showcase2018-01-2032-10.00
Jada StithGood CounselEd Bowie Invitational2017-12-2132-05.25
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise BestmanPaint Branch4A State Championship2018-02-2038-07.00
Erin HatcherPaint BranchMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3036-02.75
Mallory AndersonDamascus2A State Championship2018-02-1935-06.25
Demya CampbellClarksburgMCPS Meet #12017-12-0534-01.00
Toni KoroyeWalter Johnson4A State Championship2018-02-2032-09.25
Ebunoluwa OlufotebiSpringbrook4A State Championship2018-02-2032-01.75
Tamazha BlackmanNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2018-01-3031-08.00
Ashley WallaceBullisMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1331-05.50
Azariah ReidBullisMoCo Private Championships2018-02-0730-11.00
McCall BrownGood CounselMontgomery Invitational2018-01-1330-10.25
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Karalyn SchwartzClarksburg4A State Championship2018-02-2008-06.00
Ananya BernardoBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2018-02-2008-00.00
Whitney SnyderNorthwestMountain Express Invite2017-12-2907-06.00

Email | About