MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2011

Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia EkponeNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2011-01-086.96
Bethany WhiteMagruderMontgomery Invitational2011-01-087.19
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-247.20
Jasmine SmallsSherwood4A West Region2011-02-107.20
Rachel WatkinsMagruderMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-247.24
Felicia GrizzlePaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-247.32
Casey DowlingThomas S. WoottonMid-Atlantic Track Classic2011-03-067.32
Sheridan AllenNorthwest4A West Region2011-02-107.42
Malika JacksonPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-247.45
Sylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-107.53
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia EkponeNorthwestNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1124.24
Rachel WatkinsMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1126.01
Felicia GrizzlePaint BranchHoward County Winter Festival2010-12-1126.60
Lakayja AlstonDamascusDickinson College HS Invite2011-01-1527.46
Alex CarrollDamascusDickinson College HS Invite2011-01-1528.58
Aliyah DeanJohn F. KennedyHoward County Winter Festival2010-12-1128.61
Bethany WhiteMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1128.81
Demetra TzamarasSherwoodHoward County Winter Festival2010-12-1130.25
Kellyn GaloWatkins MillHoward County Winter Festival2010-12-1130.53
Sheila NayaWatkins MillHoward County Winter Festival2010-12-1136.99
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia EkponeNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2439.18
Le'quisha ParkerNorthwood3A State Championship2011-02-2340.06
Udeme AkpaeteSpringbrook4A State Championship2011-02-2340.73
Gwen ShawThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-1042.12
Bethany WhiteMagruder4A West Region2011-02-1042.23
Rachel WatkinsMagruder4A West Region2011-02-1042.32
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Region2011-02-1042.42
Lakayja AlstonDamascus3A State Championship2011-02-2342.67
Maya WalshThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-1042.77
Malika JacksonPaint Branch4A West Region2011-02-1043.00
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia EkponeNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0856.79
Udeme AkpaeteSpringbrookNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1157.55
India KnightNorthwestNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1159.06
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0859.22
Lakayja AlstonDamascusMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0861.10
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0861.16
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0861.43
Celine AntwiMagruderMid-Atlantic Track Classic2011-03-0661.78
Rachel WatkinsMagruderMid-Atlantic Track Classic2011-03-0661.85
Isatou MboweJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0862.68
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Britt EckerstromNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0801:15.07
Udeme AkpaeteSpringbrook4A State Championship2011-02-2301:15.27
India KnightNorthwest4A West Region2011-02-1001:18.39
Alex CarrollDamascus3A State Championship2011-02-2301:19.98
Kati DuncanPoolesville2A State Championship2011-02-2101:20.13
Teresa RussellSherwood4A West Region2011-02-1001:20.95
Leah SukriRichard MontgomeryVirginia Tech Invitational2011-01-2801:21.28
Celine AntwiMagruder4A West Region2011-02-1001:22.03
Karimat AfinnihSherwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2401:23.01
Julia ShapiroQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2401:23.03
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Britt EckerstromNorthwest4A West Region2011-02-1002:19.01
Grace CorbettThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-1002:21.55
Camille BouvetWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2402:21.79
Brittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2011-02-2302:22.94
Alex CarrollDamascus3A State Championship2011-02-2302:23.03
Alex DollBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Region2011-02-1002:24.21
Naomi SheppardNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2402:27.30
Sarah BreenWalter Johnson4A West Region2011-02-1002:27.95
Abbey DaleyClarksburg3A State Championship2011-02-2302:29.96
Tessa MorrisonWalt Whitman4A West Region2011-02-1002:30.55
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Camille BouvetWalter JohnsonPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:05.15
Catherine PanasenkovQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:29.49
Genesis PorquinRichard MontgomeryPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:30.19
Juhee KimWinston ChurchillPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:31.80
Caroline SuWinston ChurchillPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:31.92
Irina BukharinWalter JohnsonPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:37.34
Samantha SlonimQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1803:46.52
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alex DollBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2011-02-2305:08.79
Camille BouvetWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0805:11.46c
Grace CorbettThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-1005:12.16
Abbey DaleyClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0805:12.24c
Anna BosseWalter Johnson4A West Region2011-02-1005:20.58
Alexandra PhillipsWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0805:24.23
Caroline ElmendorfWalt Whitman4A West Region2011-02-1005:29.11
Grace McDonaldSherwood4A West Region2011-02-1005:29.38
Elena De La PazRichard MontgomeryPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1805:30.29
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair4A West Region2011-02-1005:31.49
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anna BosseWalter Johnson4A State Championship2011-02-2311:14.04
Camille BouvetWalter Johnson4A West Region2011-02-1011:30.08
Ava FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2011-02-2311:31.73
Alexandra PhillipsWalt Whitman4A State Championship2011-02-2311:32.36
Abbey DaleyClarksburg3A State Championship2011-02-2311:34.44
Elena De la pazRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2411:48.82
Deedee MontielSpringbrookLast Track to Philly2011-01-2912:03.29
Zoe MaslenWinston Churchill4A West Region2011-02-1012:08.44
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2412:08.45
Alison BaruchThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2412:13.14
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship2011-02-2308.39
Laura DallyWalter Johnson4A State Championship2011-02-2308.62
Serenah PoliteWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2408.86
Gwen ShawThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2408.90
Sylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-1008.96
Bailee FreemanClarksburg3A State Championship2011-02-2309.01
Madeleine EntwistleWalt Whitman4A West Region2011-02-1009.03
Danielle CrowleyRichard Montgomery4A West Region2011-02-1009.06
Shannon DwyerQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2409.09
Mallory KeaNorthwood3A State Championship2011-02-2309.29
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0801:44.11
2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1101:44.51
2011 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood4A West Region2011-02-1001:48.09
2011 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship2011-02-2301:49.46
2011 PB_RelaysPaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2401:49.97
2011 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A State Championship2011-02-2301:51.06
2011 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2401:51.44
2011 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A West Region2011-02-1001:51.79
2011 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2401:52.05
2011 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill4A West Region2011-02-1001:52.37
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2011-02-2304:02.34
2011 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton4A West Region2011-02-1004:05.59
2011 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood4A State Championship2011-02-2304:07.49
2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1104:09.03
2011 Damascus_RelaysDamascusDickinson College HS Invite2011-01-1504:13.42
2011 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard3A State Championship2011-02-2304:16.61
2011 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery4A West Region2011-02-1004:17.24
2011 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A West Region2011-02-1004:21.09
2011 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship2011-02-2304:21.14
2011 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville2A State Championship2011-02-2104:21.64
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A State Championship2011-02-2309:34.70
2011 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2011-02-2309:40.18
2011 Damascus_RelaysDamascus3A State Championship2011-02-2310:06.11
2011 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A State Championship2011-02-2310:06.24
2011 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonDevelopmental 12010-12-2210:07.52
2011 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2410:21.01
2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder4A West Region2011-02-1010:23.05
2011 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill4A West Region2011-02-1010:28.14
2011 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard3A State Championship2011-02-2310:32.71
2011 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg3A State Championship2011-02-2310:44.39
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1104:19.01
2011 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2011-01-2904:22.64
2011 PB_RelaysPaint BranchPioneer Elite Invitational2011-01-2204:40.21
2011 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2011-01-2904:50.08
2011 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodLast Track to Philly2011-01-2904:51.16
2011 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardLast Track to Philly2011-01-2904:54.72
2011 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgLast Track to Philly2011-01-2904:54.73
2011 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2011-01-2904:55.87
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0812:59.70
2011 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0813:03.72
2011 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2011-01-2913:13.64
2011 Damascus_RelaysDamascusMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0813:37.61
2011 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2011-01-2913:40.79
2011 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0814:04.50
2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruderMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0814:26.59
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship2011-02-235-08.00
Chelsea HarrisGaithersburg4A State Championship2011-02-235-05.00
Bailee FreemanClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-245-04.00
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-245-02.00
Madeleine EntwistleWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2011-01-295-00.00
Jordan PitchfordDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-245-00.00
Emma TealWalter Johnson4A West Region2011-02-104-10.00
Danielle CrowleyRichard Montgomery4A West Region2011-02-104-10.00
Elizabeth SchaerrMagruderMontgomery Invitational2011-01-084-08.00
Julia SqueriWalt Whitman4A West Region2011-02-104-08.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2418-04.00
Jeida RobertsonMagruderDevelopmental 12010-12-2217-06.00
Lindsay PinckneySpringbrookDevelopmental 12010-12-2217-04.00
Taylor CaulkWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2416-09.50
Bailee FreemanClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2416-09.00
Lakayja AlstonDamascusDevelopmental 12010-12-2216-07.00
Bryeanna RhodesQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2416-03.00
Maya WalshThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2416-03.00
Elaine ChenThomas S. WoottonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2415-11.50
Chelsea HarrisGaithersburgDevelopmental 12010-12-2215-11.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyNB Indoor Nationals2011-03-1139-11.25
Anna UcheomumuAlbert EinsteinDevelopmental 12010-12-2235-06.00
Laura DallyWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2435-00.00
Bailee FreemanClarksburgDevelopmental 12010-12-2234-02.00
Serenah PoliteWinston ChurchillDevelopmental 12010-12-2233-08.00
Jordan PitchfordDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2433-07.00
Peace KishJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2433-06.75
Felicia GrizzlePaint BranchMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2433-02.00
Jeida RobertsonMagruderMontgomery Invitational2011-01-0832-08.50
Samantha JonjoQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1832-08.25
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel PorzelJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2436-06.50
Virginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley3A State Championship2011-02-2336-00.50
Dashawn Herbert-WilliamsQuince OrchardPR Holiday Invitational2010-12-1833-09.00
Christyna FaldenJames H. Blake3A State Championship2011-02-2332-07.00
Anna UcheomumuAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2432-01.00
Claudia AbabioClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2430-10.50
Stefenie MintoPaint Branch4A West Region2011-02-1030-09.75
Kierra TongueClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2430-09.50
Shahirah JohnsonDamascusDickinson College HS Invite2011-01-1529-04.00
Jamillah JonjoQuince OrchardMontgomery Co. TF Championship2011-01-2428-11.50
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Erin ParkerDamascus3A State Championship2011-02-2309-06.00
Catherine PanasenkovQuince Orchard3A State Championship2011-02-2308-06.00
Sarah NewsomWalt Whitman4A West Region2011-02-1007-00.00

Email | About