MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2014

Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethany White Magruder 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 7.07
Martha Sam James H. Blake Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 7.18
Alexia Mitchell Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 7.37
Lauren Woods Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 7.39
Deborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair Southern MD Classic 2014-01-04 7.40
Emma Coleman Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 7.41
Helnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2014-02-18 7.49
Sandra Aka Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2014-02-10 7.52
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 7.53
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 7.57
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 24.59
Ayanna Lynn Magruder PG County Invitational 2014-01-09 27.19
Reyna Wright Walt Whitman Hispanic Games 2014-01-04 27.30
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 40.01
Emma Coleman Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 41.00
Dana Eckerstrom Northwest UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 41.73
Bethany White Magruder PG County Invitational 2014-01-09 41.74
Sarah Moore James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 42.04
Lauren Woods Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 42.18
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton MCPS Meet #1 2013-12-07 42.3
Yusurah Adebayo Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 42.32
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 42.39
Tiara Wellman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 42.42
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 58.40
Tiffany Woods Sherwood NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 58.99
Elizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 59.64
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 61.36
Mariah McLane Seneca Valley NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 61.43
Reyna Wright Walt Whitman Hispanic Games 2014-01-04 61.54
Shelby Trout Magruder PG County Invitational 2014-01-09 64.87
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olufunmilayo Daramola Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:17.63
Elizabeth Adesanya James H. Blake Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:17.67
Tiffany Woods Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:18.73
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 01:19.65
Mariah McLane Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 01:20.18
Tiara Wellman Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 01:20.21
Naomi Sheppard Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 01:20.29
Breanna Coleman Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 01:20.52
Alexis Doon Northwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 01:21.02
Theresa Nardone Poolesville Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:21.59
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 02:18.83
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 02:21.89
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 02:23.81
Theresa Nardone Poolesville 2A State Championship 2014-02-17 02:24.88
Alexis Doon Northwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 02:25.09
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 02:25.38
Naomi Sheppard Northwest MCPS Meet #1 2013-12-07 02:25.8
Karen Escobedo Springbrook 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 02:26.15
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 02:26.26
Chelsie Pennello Poolesville 2A State Championship 2014-02-17 02:26.96
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lucie Noall Clarksburg Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 03:07.36
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 03:10.34
Denise Larson Poolesville Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 03:13.34
Jessie Weinreich Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 03:15.92
Grace McDonald Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 03:17.96
Bailey Hill Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:32.71
Mirian Martinez Northwest UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:37.58
Moraya Boggan Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:39.87
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard =PR= Holiday Invitational 2013-12-21 03:40.11
Jamie Lescht Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 03:41.36
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare Severe Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 05:06.10c
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 05:07.39
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 05:13.75c
Helen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 05:13.82
Lela Walter Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 05:18.43
Lucie Noall Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 05:18.78
Karen Escobedo Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 05:18.82
Chelsie Pennello Poolesville Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 05:21.91
Regina Schreiber Quince Orchard Southern MD Classic 2014-01-04 05:24.30
Claire Beautz Poolesville Southern MD Classic 2014-01-04 05:25.48
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 11:24.17
Claire Beautz Poolesville 2A State Championship 2014-02-17 11:25.02
Helen Webster Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 11:27.02
Regina Schreiber Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 11:35.54
Irina Bukharin Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 11:38.24
Lela Walter Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 11:40.80
Sofia Zarate Northwest 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 11:41.42
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 11:44.31
Caroline Rothermel Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 11:46.04
Kat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 11:46.49
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 08.28
Helnsarah Penda Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2014-02-18 08.39
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 08.65
Shaneil Thomas Northwood 3A West Regional 2014-02-10 09.09
Kierra Dukes John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 09.18
Andrea Caputo Damascus 3A West Regional 2014-02-10 09.19
Brionne Pyles Clarksburg HoCo Winterfest 2013-12-14 09.20
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2014-02-10 09.37
Sabrina Silva Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 09.40
Gabriella Silva Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 09.44
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 01:43.44
2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 01:44.45
2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 01:46.47
2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 01:46.58
2014 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 01:46.83
2014 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:49.16
2014 Magruder_Relays Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 01:49.30
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:49.67
2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 01:50.88
2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 01:51.05
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 03:57.72
2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 04:02.93
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 04:03.12
2014 NW_Relays Northwest 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 04:03.58
2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2014-02-18 04:13.25
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 04:14.34
2014 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 04:14.45
2014 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2014-02-18 04:15.18
2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 04:18.48
2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 04:20.53
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 09:37.32
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 09:39.16
2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 09:43.44
2014 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 09:56.57
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 10:00.51
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 10:04.78
2014 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 10:05.02
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2014-02-18 10:05.88
2014 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg HoCo Winterfest 2013-12-14 10:21.09
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 10:21.41
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 04:22.74
2014 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 04:23.80
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood PG County Relays 2013-12-19 04:33.64
2014 NW_Relays Northwest UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 04:33.99
2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 04:42.35
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 04:46.04
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 04:50.78
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 04:51.44
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery PG County Relays 2013-12-19 04:53.91
2014 Damascus_Relays Damascus Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 04:59.88
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 12:51.88
2014 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 13:17.00
2014 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 13:21.80
2014 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 13:26.40
2014 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery PG County Relays 2013-12-19 13:31.34
2014 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 13:57.27
2014 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Freddie Hendricks Invitational 2013-12-18 14:20.30
2014 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG County Relays 2013-12-19 15:21.30
2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy PG County Relays 2013-12-19 16:10.30
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 5-04.00
Naja McAdam Clarksburg MCPS Meet #1 2013-12-07 5-02.00
Gwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 5-02.00
Sarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 5-00.00
Gabriella Silva Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 4-11.00
Destiny Black Northwest UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 4-09.00
Mia Del Borrello Damascus Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 4-08.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 4-08.00
Tenni Idler Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 4-08.00
Andrea Caputo Damascus Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 4-06.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley Southern MD Classic 2014-01-04 17-07.00
Fanny Chen Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 17-05.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 17-04.25
Gwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 17-03.50
Keila Robertson Magruder PG County Invitational 2014-01-09 17-01.00
Laila Ismail Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 16-10.00
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Liberty Flames Invitational 2014-01-11 16-09.25
Julia McDermott Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2014-01-04 16-09.00
Kara Huie Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 16-07.50
Destiny Black Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 15-11.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley NB Indoor Nationals 2014-03-14 37-10.00
Breanna Coleman Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 36-07.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 36-05.00
Julia McDermott Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2014-01-25 36-01.25
Keila Robertson Magruder MCPS Meet #3 2013-12-30 35-07.00
Tamir Jacobs Springbrook Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 35-03.00
Blair Toy Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 34-01.00
Andrea Caputo Damascus MCPS Meet #1 2013-12-07 33-10.50
Kara Huie Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 33-10.00
Emily Burk Walter Johnson Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 33-09.75
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Claudia Ababio Clarksburg Southern MD Classic 2014-01-04 43-05.50
Ozioma Edokobi Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 42-00.00
Jamillah Jonjo Quince Orchard Southern MD Classic 2014-01-04 34-07.00
Imani McCray Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2014-02-18 33-07.50
Aissa Toure Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2014-01-11 33-06.25
Anelle Tarke Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 31-05.00
Stella Lwanga John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 30-08.00
Biamba Tshitenge Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2014-01-28 30-07.00
Courtney Haberman Northwest 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 28-09.50
Becca Lokos Damascus MCPS Meet #3 2013-12-30 28-05.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mia Del Borrello Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2014-01-31 08-00.00
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-02-06 06-00.00

Email | About