MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2015

Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adassa PhillipsPaint Branch3A-4A State Championship2015-02-237.18
Stephanie DavisMagruderMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-207.20
Martha SamJames H. BlakeVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-317.24
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2015-02-057.32
Ashley SeymourQuince OrchardVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-317.37
Precious IgwebuikePaint Branch4A West Regional2015-02-057.43
Hayli JohnsonSpringbrook4A West Regional2015-02-057.45
Sarah MooreJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-207.46
Dana EckerstromNorthwest4A West Regional2015-02-057.46
Winona PeaceAlbert EinsteinFlames Invitational2015-01-107.46
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha SamJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1524.90
Stephanie DavisMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1524.98
Sarah MooreJames H. BlakeUK High School Invitational2015-02-2125.94
Kaela JonesJames H. BlakeUK High School Invitational2015-02-2126.16
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha SamJames H. Blake3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2339.28
Stephanie DavisMagruder3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2340.16
Sarah MooreJames H. BlakeMCPS Meet #32014-12-3040.59
Dana EckerstromNorthwest4A West Regional2015-02-0541.32
Kaela JonesJames H. Blake4A West Regional2015-02-0541.90
Denise WoodeDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3141.96
Courtney ChristianWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2042.11
Adassa PhillipsPaint Branch4A West Regional2015-02-0542.11
Sandra AkaSeneca ValleyVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3142.26
Lauren WoodsSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3142.40
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha SamJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1554.74
Sarah MooreJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1557.28
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha SamJames H. BlakeReal Deal Classic2014-12-0601:15.89
Sarah MooreJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2001:17.16
Tiffany WoodsSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3101:18.54
Alyssa RishellWatkins Mill3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:19.65
Susanna MaistoMontgomery Blair3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:20.57
Yusrah AddebayoPaint Branch3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:20.74
Anita FaladeSeneca Valley3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:20.91
Waderlise FrancoWatkins MillMCPS Meet #32014-12-3001:21.01
Sisan DorsuBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2015-02-0501:21.41
Mariah McLaneSeneca ValleyMCPS Meet #12014-12-0601:22.08
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare SevereWalt Whitman3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2302:15.30
Gaby GoNorthwest3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2302:20.74
Lucy SrourWinston Churchill3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2302:21.93
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson4A West Regional2015-02-0502:25.04
Julia ReicinWinston Churchill4A West Regional2015-02-0502:25.72
Waderlise FrancoWatkins MillMCPS Meet #22014-12-0902:25.91
Katriane KirschWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2002:26.15
Alyssa RishellWatkins MillMCPS Meet #22014-12-0902:26.98
Lela WalterWalt WhitmanMCPS Meet #22014-12-0902:27.27
Sophie El-MasryRichard MontgomeryMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1002:27.56
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare SevereWalt WhitmanVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3103:00.23
Julia ReicinWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3103:09.19
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonSouthern MD Classic2015-01-0303:11.77
Kiernan KellerWalter JohnsonCNU Winter Frolic2014-12-1303:12.79
Lucie NoallClarksburgNew Balance Games2015-01-2403:13.04
Sophie El-MasryRichard MontgomeryCNU Winter Frolic2014-12-1303:15.41
Shea McCloskeyClarksburgNew Balance Games2015-01-2403:19.62
Kyra BadrianPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3103:23.61
Jasmine GarrettWalter JohnsonCNU Winter Frolic2014-12-1303:25.33
Pauline McMurryAlbert EinsteinFlames Invitational2015-01-1003:26.12
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2305:01.47
Lucy SrourWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3105:04.20c
Bethlehem TayePaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3105:16.15
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonSouthern MD Classic2015-01-0305:18.94
Katriane KirschWalter Johnson4A West Regional2015-02-0505:19.34
Lucie NoallClarksburg4A West Regional2015-02-0505:19.71
Gaby GoNorthwestLast Track to Philly2015-01-2405:19.83c
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1005:22.27
Zoe NuechterleinBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2015-02-0505:25.22
Erin O'ConnorWalt Whitman4A West Regional2015-02-0505:25.67
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2311:03.93
Bethlehem TayePaint Branch3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2311:12.86
Lucy SrourWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1011:16.62
Emily MurphyWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1011:28.80
Ciciely DavyAlbert EinsteinMCPS Meet #22014-12-0911:34.17
Lucie NoallClarksburgNew Balance Games2015-01-2411:34.30c
Sofia ZarateNorthwest4A West Regional2015-02-0511:42.13
Kat McNeillBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2015-02-0511:44.68
Paula KleymanWinston ChurchillUMES HS Invitational2015-01-0311:46.61
Maddie PeloffSherwood4A West Regional2015-02-0511:49.42
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburg3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2308.07
Leondra CorreiaNorthwestNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1508.41
Cierra PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2008.43
Helnsarah PendaSeneca ValleyFIT Invitational2014-12-2708.52
Kailih TaylorGaithersburg4A West Regional2015-02-0508.88
Andrea CaputoDamascus3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2308.96
Gabriella SilvaWinston ChurchillVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3108.97
Sydney VeatorWinston ChurchillMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2009.08
Hayli JohnsonSpringbrook4A West Regional2015-02-0509.17
Taylor BaileySeneca ValleyMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2009.18
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:44.53
2015 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1501:44.69
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:45.57
2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2001:46.37
2015 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2015-02-0501:47.10
2015 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:47.32
2015 Damascus_RelaysDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3101:49.11
2015 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3101:49.74
2015 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2301:50.77
2015 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook4A West Regional2015-02-0501:50.78
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeUK High School Invitational2015-02-2103:54.77
2015 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2304:04.31
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3104:05.15
2015 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3104:05.51
2015 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2304:05.52
2015 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2015-02-0504:10.71
2015 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2015-02-0504:11.45
2015 Damascus_RelaysDamascusVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3104:11.82
2015 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A West Regional2015-02-0504:13.57
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg4A West Regional2015-02-0504:20.21
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3109:37.80
2015 NW_RelaysNorthwest3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2309:44.99
2015 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A West Regional2015-02-0509:45.35
2015 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill4A West Regional2015-02-0509:46.10
2015 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase4A West Regional2015-02-0509:46.82
2015 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2309:48.67
2015 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2309:54.71
2015 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville1A-2A State Championship2015-02-1610:09.58
2015 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2010:14.76
2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A West Regional2015-02-0510:20.96
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:26.37
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:28.92
2015 Sherwood_RelaysSherwoodLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:32.90
2015 NW_RelaysNorthwestLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:33.51
2015 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:34.65
2015 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:36.41
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgPG County Relays2014-12-1804:48.86
2015 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:51.45
2015 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:53.81
2015 Damascus_RelaysDamascusLast Track to Philly2015-01-2404:58.61
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonLast Track to Philly2015-01-2412:31.42
2015 NW_RelaysNorthwestLast Track to Philly2015-01-2412:59.58
2015 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2015-01-2413:00.09
2015 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1013:04.13
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgPG County Relays2014-12-1813:15.59
2015 WM_RelaysWatkins MillHoCo Winter Festival2014-12-1313:31.79
2015 PB_RelaysPaint BranchPG County Relays2014-12-1813:32.03
2015 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2015-01-2413:59.27
2015 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgPG County Relays2014-12-1814:31.22
2015 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1014:40.21
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburgMCPS Meet #22014-12-095-06.00
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2015-01-035-04.00
Leondra CorreiaNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-205-02.00
Precious IgwebuikePaint BranchPG County Relays2014-12-185-02.00
Naja McadamClarksburg3A-4A State Championship2015-02-235-02.00
Madison WellinghoffQuince OrchardMCPS Meet #12014-12-065-00.00
Cierra PylesClarksburgMCPS Meet #12014-12-065-00.00
Gabriella SilvaWinston ChurchillUMES HS Invitational2015-01-034-10.00
Sarah BruegmannWalt WhitmanMCPS Meet #12014-12-064-10.00
Mia Del BorrelloDamascusMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-204-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leondra CorreiaNorthwestUMES HS Invitational2015-01-0318-03.25
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2017-06.50
Julia McDermottWinston ChurchillMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1017-06.00
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestLast Track to Philly2015-01-2417-03.50
Cierra PylesClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1017-02.00
Winona PeaceAlbert EinsteinMCPS Meet #22014-12-0917-00.00
Sarah LoukClarksburgPG County Relays2014-12-1816-06.00
Keila RobertsonMagruderMCPS Meet #32014-12-3016-04.00
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. KennedyMCPS Meet #32014-12-3016-01.00
Nicole Osafu DedeyPaint BranchVirginia Tech Invitational2015-01-3116-00.75
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus PylesClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2037-09.50
Keila RobertsonMagruderNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1537-01.75
Tyatianna JohnsonSeneca ValleyMCPS Meet #32014-12-3036-11.00
Julia McDermottWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2015-01-2436-10.25
Denise WoodeDamascusLast Track to Philly2015-01-2435-11.50
Tamir JacobsSpringbrookMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2035-02.25
Stephanie BatekyNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1034-08.75
Alyssa MoranSherwoodLast Track to Philly2015-01-2434-08.25
Sara CadenheadNorthwestLast Track to Philly2015-01-2434-04.25
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1034-01.75
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Justina AbabioClarksburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2035-00.75
Alexus PylesClarksburgNB Indoor Nationals2015-03-1534-08.25
Aissa ToureClarksburg4A West Regional2015-02-0534-02.50
Anelle TarkeGaithersburg3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2334-02.50
Biamba TshitengeNorthwestMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2031-11.25
Rachel GoldbergSherwoodMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2029-09.25
Mageb MoforSherwoodMCPS Meet #32014-12-3029-03.00
Kailih TaylorGaithersburgMontgomery Co. TF Championship2015-01-2028-08.25
Chinomoso NjelitaNorthwest4A West Regional2015-02-0528-07.00
Courtney HabermanNorthwestMCPS Meet #12014-12-0627-07.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mia Del BorrelloDamascus3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2310-06.00
Victoria HoltonWalter Johnson3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2308-06.00
Brennis DulanyRichard Montgomery3A-4A State Championship2015-02-2308-00.00
Paige EvansClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2015-01-1007-06.00
Camryn HallClarksburg4A West Regional2015-02-0506-00.00

Email | About