MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2004
Leaderboards prior to 2006 were populated retroactively with available results
Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Expand to:  
Top 10
 
Top 20
 
Top 50
 
Top 100
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Nina Warren
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.06
Tenesha Hill
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.19
Phobay Kuto-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.19
Fiona Weeks
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.25
Tuanlay Yuoh
Springbrook
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.30
Erika Zoller
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.34
Katie Miller
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.37
Megan Delaney
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.39
Crystal Peaks
Good Counsel
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
7.40
Melissa Brooks
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
7.42
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Shrde Nelson
Paint Branch
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
41.68
Nina Warren
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
41.69
Sarah Clay
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
42.5
Asia Nettles
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
42.57
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
42.66
Hilary Moen
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
42.78
Fiona Weeks
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
43.25
Katie Miller
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
43.28
Crystal Peaks
Good Counsel
Hoxton Invitational
02/21/2004
43.3
Coreene Lopes Ribiero
Sherwood
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
43.30
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kellie Dunston
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
61.14
Jessica Jenkins
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
61.57
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
62.11
Asia Nettles
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
62.80
Shrde Nelson
Paint Branch
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
63.35
Kelly Wrightson
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
63.46
Fiona Weeks
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
63.61
Priya Devan
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
64.23
Coreene Lopes Ribiero
Sherwood
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
64.46
Jenny McCoy
Walter Johnson
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
64.54
Jump to Top
Girls 500m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Whitney McFadden
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:18.84
Kellie Dunston
James H. Blake
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:19.17
Kelly Wrightson
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:20.2
Erin Moore
Poolesville
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
01:21.0
Asia Nettles
John F. Kennedy
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
01:22.30
Calice Warlock
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:22.52
Katie Rogus
Good Counsel
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:22.85
Shrde Nelson
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:23.25
Jessica Jenkins
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:23.29
Priya Devan
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:23.40
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Erin Moore
Poolesville
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
02:20.52
Whitney McFadden
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:23.88
Kellie Dunston
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
02:24.28
Karen Aherne
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:26.09
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:26.62
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
02:27.11
Kami Boers
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:28.15
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
02:29.90
Katherine Laco
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
02:29.93
Beth McNeil
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
02:30.2
Jump to Top
Girls 1000m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Katherine Laco
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
03:11.14
Esther Lee
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
03:31.02
Laura Van Oudenaren
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
03:35.70
Emily Taylor
Walt Whitman
FIT Invitational
12/29/2003
03:48.07
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Nike Indoor Championships
03/14/2004
05:06.13c
Ashlyn Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Nike Indoor Championships
03/14/2004
05:10.40c
Karen Aherne
Northwest
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
05:22.68
Rachel Unger
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:25.40
Rachael Saperstien
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:27.63
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
05:27.69
Rachel Bentley
Good Counsel
Hoxton Invitational
02/21/2004
05:28.6
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
2A-3A West Regional
02/07/2004
05:29.60
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
05:33.60
Allison King
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
05:35.35
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Halsey Sinclair
Montgomery Blair
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
11:27.84
Janelle Thompson
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
11:52.72
Rachel Bentley
Good Counsel
Hoxton Invitational
02/21/2004
11:56.4
Emily Bartlett
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
11:56.58
Megan Andrews
Bethesda Chevy Chase
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
11:58.84
Rachel Unger
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:04.10
Julie Plevin
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:08.15
Kacey Albertine
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
12:25.91
Julia Moriarity
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
12:30.36
Linh-Yen Do
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
12:36.65
Jump to Top
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
08.36
Elaina Smith
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
08.50
Katie Rogus
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
08.56
Hilary Moen
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
08.69
Erika Zoller
Damascus
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
08.76
Crystal Peaks
Good Counsel
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
09.04
Tricia Wedderburn
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.12
Heather Graham
Poolesville
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
09.17
Nancy Boska
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.34
Erin Brennan
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09.40
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Gburg_Relays
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:47.80
2004 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:48.99
2004 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:49.60
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:49.86
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
01:50.96
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:51.16
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
01:51.51
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
01:54.50
2004 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Linganore Invitational
01/03/2004
01:54.60
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
01:55.40
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
04:12.78
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
04:13.02
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
04:13.04
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
04:16.70
2004 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:17.50
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:20.47
2004 GC_Relays
Good Counsel
Hoxton Invitational
02/21/2004
04:22.4
2004 PB_Relays
Paint Branch
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:23.89
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
04:23.90
2004 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
04:29.50
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
09:49.8
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
09:50.00
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
10:00.0
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
10:01.1
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Holiday Classic
12/20/2003
10:04.1
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
10:09.4
2004 Blake_Relays
James H. Blake
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10:10.46
2004 Magruder_Relays
Magruder
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10:37.28
2004 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
10:44.00
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
10:58.47
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2004 Poolesville_Relays
Poolesville
Yale Track Classic
01/17/2004
13:03.09
2004 Whitman_Relays
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:16.36
2004 WJ_Relays
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:17.48
2004 Damascus_Relays
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:47.38
2004 Churchill_Relays
Winston Churchill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:57.62
2004 RM_Relays
Richard Montgomery
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
13:57.72
2004 NW_Relays
Northwest
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14:16.21
2004 QO_Relays
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14:18.53
2004 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14:59.60
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
5-07.00
Emma Hanson
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
5-02.00
Emily Furr
Poolesville
DCIAA Invitational
01/14/2004
5-00.00
Mary Ashe
Thomas S. Wootton
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
5-00.00
Heather Graham
Poolesville
2A-1A West Regional
02/06/2004
5-00.00
Nancy Boska
Northwest
Indoor State Championship
02/16/2004
4-10.00
Aarika Scott
Springbrook
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-06.00
Erin Collins
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-06.00
Shannon Seeger
Walt Whitman
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
4-06.00
Britta Harrison
Winston Churchill
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
4-04.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
17-07.25
Katie Rogus
Good Counsel
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
17-01.00
Becky Lossing
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14-08.50
Jodie Smith
Gaithersburg
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14-03.50
Jamie Kovach
Montgomery Blair
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
14-01.75
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Toni Aluko
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
37-02.50
Katie Rogus
Good Counsel
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
34-06.50
Jackie Hancock
Poolesville
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
32-05.50
Marthe Amon
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
32-00.50
Anna Applegate
Damascus
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
30-05.00
Becky Lossing
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
30-00.25
Emily Furr
Poolesville
DCIAA Invitational
01/14/2004
29-11.00
Sara Price
Walter Johnson
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
28-09.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Ashley Fauntleroy
Paint Branch
Microtel Invitational
01/31/2004
40-06.00
Jesse Blackwell
Rockville
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
32-07.00
Janice Sackey
Gaithersburg
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
32-00.00
Lili Afkhami
Quince Orchard
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
31-06.00
Anna Applegate
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
30-07.00
Alexa Burns
Watkins Mill
Montgomery Invitational
01/11/2004
29-11.50
Aubrey Lawrence
Damascus
Montgomery Co. TF Championship
01/24/2004
29-11.00
Timara Crews-Noble
Quince Orchard
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
29-07.75
Melissa Morales
Walt Whitman
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
29-05.75
Erryn Brock
Northwest
3a-4a West Regional
02/12/2004
29-00.75
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc