MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2015

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 11.79
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 11.87
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.03
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 12.1
Kyla Lewis Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 12.18
Adassa Phillips Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 12.20
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.27
Dana Eckerstrom Northwest NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 12.3
Meher Kaur Poolesville QO, SV at Poolesville 2015-04-21 12.30
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch Gaithersburg Magruder at PB 2015-04-21 12.4

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 11.79
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 11.87
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.03
Kyla Lewis Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 12.18
Adassa Phillips Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 12.20
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.27
Dana Eckerstrom Northwest 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 12.38
Meher Kaur Poolesville 2A West Regional 2015-05-16 12.39
Sarah Moore James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 12.54
Arianna Richards Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 12.57

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.35
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.36
Kyla Lewis Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2015-04-11 24.78
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy DCC Championship 2015-05-02 24.81
Masai Russell Bullis Riverdale Invitational 2015-04-18 25.11
Kaela Jones James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 25.35
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 25.42
Lauren Woods Sherwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 25.53
Adassa Phillips Paint Branch Gaithersburg Magruder at PB 2015-04-21 25.6
Dana Eckerstrom Northwest MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 25.61

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.35
Stephanie Davis Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 24.36
Kyla Lewis Bullis Taco Bell Classic 2015-04-11 24.78
Masai Russell Bullis Riverdale Invitational 2015-04-18 25.11
Kaela Jones James H. Blake 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 25.35
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 25.42
Lauren Woods Sherwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 25.53
Dana Eckerstrom Northwest MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 25.61
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 25.76
Sarah Moore James H. Blake TC Williams Invitational 2015-05-02 25.77

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 54.14
Sarah Moore James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 55.70
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 55.94
Kaela Jones James H. Blake 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 57.30
Denise Woode Damascus 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 57.72
Tiffany Woods Sherwood 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 57.90
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 58.03
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel Cahoun Track Classic 2015-05-09 58.21
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 58.31
Mariah McLane Seneca Valley 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 58.61

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 02:13.42
Mia-Irene Gyau Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 02:14.14
Clare Severe Walt Whitman MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:14.82
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:18.65
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:19.27
Rachel Maizel Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:19.27
Gaby Go Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:19.42
Analise Schmidt Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 02:20.36
Diamond Bruns Springbrook MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 02:21.17
Erin Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2015-05-16 02:21.51

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 04:58.48
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 05:01.55
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 05:05.42
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson B-CC, WJ, RM at WC 2015-04-28 05:08.40
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 05:09.24
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 05:11.04
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 05:15.60
Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken Sherwood 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 05:16.37
Lucie Noall Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 05:17.33
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2015-05-16 05:17.94

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch McNamara Invitational 2015-04-18 11:01.19
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 11:10.12
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 11:11.36
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 11:12.40
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 11:18.12
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 11:18.23
Lucie Noall Clarksburg NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 11:24
Grace Dellapa Thomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 11:30.37
Clare Severe Walt Whitman Wootton, WJ at Whitman 2015-03-31 11:33.14
Claudia Wendt Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2015-05-16 11:33.50

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.07
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.58
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2015-05-02 14.66
Taylor Bailey Seneca Valley Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.71
Alexis Postell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 14.82
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 14.86
Oumaya Lalouani Walter Johnson Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 15.21
HelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 15.33
Andrea Caputo Damascus Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 15.68
Lindsay Lewis Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 15.84

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.07
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.58
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2015-05-02 14.66
Taylor Bailey Seneca Valley Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 14.71
Alexis Postell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 14.82
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 14.86
Oumaya Lalouani Walter Johnson Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 15.21
HelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 15.33
Andrea Caputo Damascus Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 15.68
Lindsay Lewis Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 15.84

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 44.02
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 44.12
Yusrah Addebayo Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 45.57
Sisan Dorsu Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 45.68
HelnSarah Penda Seneca Valley MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 46.03
Sydney West Walter Johnson MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 46.56
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Draper Invitational 2015-05-02 46.78
Leondra Correia Northwest Dam, Pool at Northwest 2015-04-14 46.9
Courtney Christian Walter Johnson B-CC, WJ, RM at WC 2015-04-28 46.9
Lucy Lee Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 47.07

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 46.48
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 47.94
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 48.36
2015 Magruder_Relays Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 49.33
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 49.65
2015 Damascus_Relays Damascus 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 49.85
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 49.93
2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 50.16
2015 QO_Relays Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 50.56
2015 NW_Relays Northwest NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 50.6

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:41.09
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:42.25
2015 Magruder_Relays Magruder MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:43.38
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:43.65
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 01:44.1
2015 NW_Relays Northwest NW, WM at Clarksburg 2015-04-21 01:45.8
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:45.80
2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:45.82
2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 01:46.43
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 01:47.42

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 03:46.39
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 03:48.12
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 03:57.91
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:01.66
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 04:03.90
2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:04.18
2015 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 2A West Regional 2015-05-16 04:04.75
2015 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:05.28
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2015-05-16 04:05.60
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 04:05.76

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 09:27.63
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 09:27.64
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel WCAC Championship 2015-05-16 09:35.57
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:36.56
2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:41.30
2015 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:42.28
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 09:45.33
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:47.40
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 09:49.55
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09:54.09

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 21:48.73c
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 23:36.96
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 23:45.44
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 24:07.25
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2015-03-28 24:47.19

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 04:08.26
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 04:24.13
2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 04:26.39
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 04:36.81
2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 04:38.01
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Urbana Invitational 2015-03-21 04:38.24
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 04:49.58
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Legard Relays 2015-03-28 04:55.43
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Urbana Invitational 2015-03-21 04:55.82
2015 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 04:59.7

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 12:46.12
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Urbana Invitational 2015-03-21 12:47.97
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 12:51.99
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 13:21.20
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Riverdale Invitational 2015-04-18 13:51.48
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Urbana Invitational 2015-03-21 13:59.06
2015 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy Of The Holy Cross Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 13:59.60
2015 NW_Relays Northwest Central Falcon Invite 2015-03-28 14:03.91
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 14:06.2
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2015-03-21 14:07.86

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 01:07.75
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:09.8
2015 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:17.4
2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 01:17.89
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:17.9
2015 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy Of The Holy Cross Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:21.8
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2015-04-11 01:25.44
2015 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2015-03-28 01:29.3

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naja McAdam Clarksburg Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15 5-06.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 5-04.00
Leondra Correia Northwest 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 5-02.00
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch 4A North Regional 2015-05-16 5-02.00
Nicole Enbosi Our Lady of Good Counsel Cahoun Track Classic 2015-05-09 5-02.00
Grace Goulding Academy of the Holy Cross Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 5-00.00
Sarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 5-00.00
Alysha Allsion James H. Blake MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 5-00.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 4-11.75
Destiny Black Northwest NW at Seneca Valley 2015-03-25 4-10.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leondra Correia Northwest MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 18-07.00
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 17-11.75
Stephanie Bateky Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 17-10.75
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg NB Outdoor Nationals 2015-06-21 17-10.25
Alyssa Moran Sherwood Knights Invitational 2015-04-17 17-08.00
Julia McDermott Winston Churchill 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 17-07.25
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Viking Invitational 2015-04-18 17-05.25
Keila Robertson Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 17-05.25
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Cassell's XBC Experience 2015-04-25 17-01.75
Sephora Grey Richard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 17-01.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 39-06.25
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 38-01.50
Keila Robertson Magruder 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 37-08.50
Julia McDermott Winston Churchill B-CC, WJ, RM at WC 2015-04-28 37-04.00
Emmanuela Kahe Sherwood Paint Branch at Sherwood 2015-03-31 36-06.00
Tamir Jacobs Springbrook 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 36-05.25
Jarena Harmon St. Andrews Episcopal ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 36-02.00
Denise Woode Damascus Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 36-00.25
Alyssa Moran Sherwood 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 35-10.75
Taylor Bailey Seneca Valley Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 35-09.25

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Justina Ababio Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 36-08.00
Taylor Gunter Sandy Spring Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 36-04.00
Aissa Toure Clarksburg MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 35-07.00
Kyla Lewis Bullis Draper Invitational 2015-05-02 34-00.00
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15 33-06.00
Taylor Hagins Academy of the Holy Cross WCAC Championship 2015-05-16 33-01.00
Xanthi Limber Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 32-07.00
Ariana McKenzie Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 32-07.00
Anna DeSoto Poolesville Clarksburg at Poolesville 2015-03-25 32-01.00
Chinomoso Njelita Northwest MoCo B Championship 2015-05-09 32-00.50

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aissa Toure Clarksburg Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 112-06
Dalina Julien Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2015-05-23 112-01
Xanthi Limber Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 109-11
Taylor Hagins Academy of the Holy Cross Katie Jenkins Invitational 2015-05-02 106-00
Rachel Goldberg Sherwood 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 103-09
Taylor Gunter Sandy Spring Friends ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 100-05
Caitlin Trenkle Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 099-06
Taylor Washington Sandy Spring Friends Holton Arms Meet 2015-04-07 099-05
Ariana McKenzie Bullis ISL/MAC Championship 2015-05-09 096-10
Anna DeSoto Poolesville MoCo Championship 2015-05-07 093-04

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paige Evans Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 10-06.00
Mia Del Borrello Damascus 3A West Regional 2015-05-14 10-00.00
Keegan Van Wert Quince Orchard 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 09-00.00
Victoria Toth Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 08-06.00
Brennis Dulany Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2015-05-23 08-06.00
Victoria Holton Walter Johnson B-CC at Walter Johnson 2015-04-15 08-00.00
Sarah Louk Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 08-00.00
Maya Jacobson Quince Orchard Clarksburg at Quince Orchard 2015-04-15 06-06.00
Ananya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-05-14 06-06.00
Patricia Dirlam Quince Orchard QO, SV at Poolesville 2015-04-21 06-00.00


Email | About