MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 11.82
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 11.85
Madison Depry Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 11.9
Taylor Wright Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 12.09
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 12.19
Amelia Burton Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 12.28
Nana Tutu Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 12.31
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 12.38
Kamil Poawui Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.4
Tamia Bowers Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 12.4

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 11.82
Maya Valmon Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 11.85
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.35
Nana Tutu Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.43
Jon Glass Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 12.50
Zakaiyah Bright Quince Orchard Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.59
Giselle Badoo Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.59
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 12.63
Eileen Bartlett Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 12.66
Angelique Wong Rockville Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 12.69

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 24.47
Sierra Leonard Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 24.78
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 24.91
Sarah Walbrook Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.01
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 25.08
Madison Depry Wheaton Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 25.1
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Clarksburg, SV at WM 2018-04-04 25.17
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.32
Giselle Badoo Seneca Valley Poolesville and SV at QO 2018-04-18 25.4
Zakaiyah Bright Quince Orchard Poolesville and SV at QO 2018-04-18 25.6

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 24.47
Sierra Leonard Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 24.78
Sarah Walbrook Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.01
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 25.32
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 25.38
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 26.00
Kyra Lyles Quince Orchard Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 26.30
Giselle Badoo Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 26.42
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 26.44
Angelique Wong Rockville Crimson Tide Invitational 2018-04-07 26.47

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sierra Leonard Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 56.00
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 56.99
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 57.80
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 58.13
Melissa Kameka Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 58.26
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 58.59
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Blake at Paint Branch 2018-03-28 58.8
Nia Frederick Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 58.89
Samantha Kameka Damascus Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 58.91
Kyra Lyles Quince Orchard Poolesville and SV at QO 2018-04-18 59.0

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nia Frederick Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 02:14.19
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:19.42
Francesca Cetta Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 02:20.19
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 02:21.49
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 02:22.14
Ariana Wright Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 02:23.01
Hilerie Knights Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 02:23.29
Erin Chelf Thomas S. Wootton B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 02:25.3
Sophia Scobell Walter Johnson B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 02:27.6
Genevieve DiBari Stone Ridge Holton Arms Meet 2018-04-17 02:27.77

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 05:02.10
Genevieve DiBari Stone Ridge Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 05:20.35
Jessica Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 05:20.67
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 05:21.23
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 05:24.89
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 05:26.00
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 05:26.67
Alexandria Primich Winston Churchill Churchill at R. Montgomery 2018-04-18 05:26.9
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 05:26.96
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase B-CC, Whitman at Churchill 2018-04-11 05:28.5

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:43.41
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson RM at Walter Johnson 2018-04-10 11:40.20
Genevieve Dibari Stone Ridge Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 11:40.30
Janet Scott Walter Johnson B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 11:42.7
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard Poolesville and SV at QO 2018-04-18 11:49.1
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 11:52.00
Nefret El-Masry Richard Montgomery RM at Walter Johnson 2018-04-10 11:59.00
Alicia Lauwers Walt Whitman Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 12:00.88
Isabel Barnidge Stone Ridge Holton Arms Meet 2018-04-17 12:02.36
Jessica Trzeciak Thomas S. Wootton B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 12:02.8

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 14.13
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.21
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.37
Eddita Pessima Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 14.41
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.60
Ashley Wallace Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.71
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley Clarksburg, SV at WM 2018-04-04 15.57
Yaye Sy Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 16.22
Jordyn Walker Springbrook PB, Springbrook at Sherwood 2018-04-17 16.4
Celine Macairan Poolesville NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 16.47

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 14.13
Leah Phillips Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.21
Lauryn Harris Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.37
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.60
Ashley Wallace Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 14.71
Eddita Pessima Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 14.97
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 15.91
Jordyn Walker Springbrook Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 16.91
Yaye Sy Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 17.13
McCall Brown Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 17.16

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Masai Russell Bullis Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 40.70
Leah Phillips Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 42.78
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 47.64
Vene Richardson-Powell Springbrook PB, Springbrook at Sherwood 2018-04-17 49.1
Marilyn Yang Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 49.14
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley Clarksburg, SV at WM 2018-04-04 49.77
Fiona Kelleher Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 49.95
Jasmine Williams Clarksburg Clarksburg, SV at WM 2018-04-04 50.01
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Sherwood, Blake at Gaithersburg 2018-04-04 50.08
Rosa Boehler Richard Montgomery Churchill at R. Montgomery 2018-04-18 50.1

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 45.72
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 48.49
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 49.07
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 49.28
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 49.31
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 49.90
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 50.90
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 51.04
2018 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 51.35
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 51.60

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 01:36.18
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 01:43.58
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 01:44.53
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 01:47.87
2018 NW_Relays Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 01:47.91
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 01:48.07
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:48.55
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:49.5
2018 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 01:50.04
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson RM at Walter Johnson 2018-04-10 01:50.10

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Bullis_Relays Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 03:44.58
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 03:53.3
2018 NW_Relays Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 03:59.53
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:06.55
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:10.47
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:11.23
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 04:16.24
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 04:16.73
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 04:21.11
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:23.8

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 09:44.61
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 09:53.6
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 10:01.5
2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 10:07.75
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 10:13.56
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 10:14.4
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase B-CC and WJ at Wootton 2018-04-17 10:15.5
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 10:22.00
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:31.27
2018 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 10:32.32

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 26:37.36

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:22.0
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Bullis Invitational 2018-04-14 04:27.89
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 04:29.38
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:31.1
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:37.9
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:38.7
2018 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 04:41.30
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:41.7
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 04:52.3
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Legard Relays 2018-04-07 04:56.52

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 12:44.2
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 13:03.13
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 13:06.98
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 13:17.9
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Legard Relays 2018-04-07 13:36.25
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 14:01.71
2018 HA_Relays Holton Arms Holton Arms Meet 2018-03-14 14:05.69
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 14:28.3
2018 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 14:31.4
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 14:56.91

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 01:09.62
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:15.2
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 01:18.6

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Legard Relays 2018-04-07 5-06.00
Madison Depry Wheaton Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 5-04.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 5-04.00
Sofia Grossman Sherwood Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 5-02.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 5-00.00
Elizabeth Hahne Stone Ridge Holton Arms Meet 2018-04-10 4-11.00
Lexi Douglas Thomas S. Wootton Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 4-10.00
Alycia Riveria Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 4-10.00
Alice Adarkwa Northwest Central Invitational 2018-03-24 4-10.00
Kristin Whalen Stone Ridge Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 4-10.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 18-05.00
Naomi English Albert Einstein Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 16-05.75
Samantha Bryant Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 16-05
Atinuke Shittu Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 16-03.00
Lindsey Moris Sherwood Magruder, SSFS at Sherwood 2018-04-10 16-02.50
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 16-02.25
Kanwulia Ashiogwu Gaithersburg Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 16-00.00
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 15-09.00
K.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 15-06.00
Kendall Davis Northwest NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 15-04.50

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cierra Pyles Bullis Arcadia Invitational 2018-04-07 38-11.50
Atinuke Shittu Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 36-02.00
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 35-03.00
K.C. Ashiogwa Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 35-01.00
Kelsey Evans Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 34-04.75
Sekai Bonner-Flagg Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 34-00
Taylor Wright Northwest Seneca Valley at Northwest 2018-04-10 33-08.00
Samantha Bryant Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 33-07
Rohey Colley Stone Ridge Holton Arms Meet 2018-04-17 33-02.50
Brooke Shields Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 33-01.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 37-11.00
Mallory Anderson Damascus NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 35-04.00
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook Blake at Springbrook 2018-04-10 34-06
Faith Anderson Damascus Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 33-05.00
Anne Elliot Damascus NW, Damascus at Poolesville 2018-04-04 33-00.00
Alexis Bazzie John F. Kennedy Kennedy, Wheaton at Einstein 2018-04-04 32-01.50
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 32-00.00
Sara Gruber Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 31-07.75
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson Viking Invitational 2018-04-14 31-07.50
Kathleen Filberg Damascus Damascus, QO at WM 2018-04-10 31-06.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Trinity Klock Clarksburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 112-02
Janise Bestman Paint Branch PB, Springbrook at Sherwood 2018-04-17 106-09
Alex Makogon Gaithersburg Vollmer Invitational 2018-04-14 089-01
Mallory Anderson Damascus Don Boyer Invitational 2018-04-14 087-06
Gabriella Jacques Our Lady of Good Counsel Massaponax Invite 2018-04-14 086-06
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook Woodward Relays 2018-04-14 086-02
Aminat Giwa Clarksburg Poolesville at Clarksburg 2018-04-10 086-00
Mariam Komara Gaithersburg Gaithersburg at Paint Branch 2018-04-10 083-10
McCall Brown Our Lady of Good Counsel Sherman Invitational 2018-03-29 083-07
Emisi Bashonga Springbrook Screaming Eagles Invitational 2018-03-24 082-11

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sarah Cobau Bethesda Chevy Chase Cougar Relays 2018-04-07 07-06.00


Email | About