MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2010
Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
12.04
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
12.64
Larre Hodge
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
12.83
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
Hornet Invitational
05/01/2010
13.16
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13.33
Cherrah Barclay
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
13.48
Myla Sapp
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
13.52
Blair Morales
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13.52
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
13.65
Dorothy Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
13.76
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
12.04
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
12.64
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
12.80
Larre Hodge
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
12.83
Aimee Hart
Wheaton
Wheaton @ Seneca Valley
04/20/2010
13.22
Zahirah Gray
Wheaton
Wheaton @ Seneca Valley
04/20/2010
13.23
Rebecca Bradley
Albert Einstein
Mag, Einstein @ Damascus
04/27/2010
13.28
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13.33
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
13.33
Myla Sapp
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC
04/13/2010
13.40
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
24.31
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
Howard County Track Classic
05/01/2010
26.43
Larre Hodge
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
26.44
Cherrah Barclay
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
27.05
Myla Sapp
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
27.07
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.63
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.82
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
28.12
Nora Sands
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/19/2010
31.71
Eboni Scotland
Wheaton
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/08/2010
31.72
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC
04/28/2010
24.3
Myla Sapp
Montgomery Blair
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
26.1
Cherrah Barclay
Montgomery Blair
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
26.4
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
Howard County Track Classic
05/01/2010
26.43
Larre Hodge
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
26.44
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
27.35
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC
04/28/2010
27.4
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.63
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
27.82
Krystal Croom
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
28.60
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
57.95
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
BCC, Nwood, StA @ WC
04/28/2010
59.0
Cherrah Barclay
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
59.03
Semeko Davi
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
61.0
Myla Sapp
Montgomery Blair
Blair @ Churchill
03/24/2010
61.2
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
62.02
Isatou Mbowe
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
62.83
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
Howard County Track Classic
05/01/2010
64.16
Jennifer Schroeder
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
66.0
Kathryn Klett
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC
04/13/2010
67.9
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kathryn Klett
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
02:28.75
Jennifer Schroeder
John F. Kennedy
Hornet Invitational
05/01/2010
02:31.93
Hannah Buchek
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
02:32.86
Morgan Kershner
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
02:41.04
Sisi Reid
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/19/2010
02:43.29
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
02:44
Hayatt Abadico
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
02:51.36
Xena Dreyfuss
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/10/2010
02:51.62
Samantha Herath
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
02:53.00
Rebecca Murtha
Albert Einstein
Mag, Einstein @ Damascus
04/27/2010
02:55.00
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Morgan Kershner
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
05:46.01
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
05:52
Annie Dunn
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
05:55.40
Sisi Reid
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/19/2010
05:59.54
Jennifer Sholar
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
06:14.25
Rebecca Murtha
Albert Einstein
Mag, Einstein @ Damascus
04/27/2010
06:19
Samantha Herath
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
06:19.00
Abby Ostriker
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
06:27.40
Anna Shchelokova
Wheaton
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
06:27.90
Xena Dreyfuss
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/10/2010
06:29.62
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Annie Dunn
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
12:45.47
Jennifer Sholar
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
13:41.19
Morgan Kershner
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
13:42.25
Natsnet Mehreteab
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC
04/13/2010
13:42.50
Rebecca Murtha
Albert Einstein
Rockville @ Einstein
04/13/2010
14:04
Anna Shchelokova
Wheaton
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/08/2010
14:18.87
Samantha Herath
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
14:37.00
Sisi Reid
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/10/2010
14:41.10
Sara Gonzalez
Montgomery Blair
Blair @ Churchill
03/24/2010
14:50.90
Hayatt Abadico
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
15:18.00
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
14.74
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
16.00
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
16.68
Naami Wagner
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
18.03
Noehly Hernandez
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/19/2010
21.75
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
14.74
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
16.00
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
16.68
Arlyce Kea
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
17.2
Naami Wagner
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
18.03
Miriam Hernandez
Albert Einstein
Mag, Einstein @ Damascus
04/27/2010
18.6
Kapria Redparth
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
19.60
Noehly Hernandez
Albert Einstein
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
19.70
Rungano Kaiyo
Albert Einstein
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
20.00
Markeya Martin
John F. Kennedy
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
20.30
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
46.23
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
48.33
Arlyce Kea
Northwood
Cougar Relays
03/27/2010
51.5
Semeko Davi
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
53.39
Dorothy Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
55.44
Markeya Martin
John F. Kennedy
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
55.60
Noehly Hernandez
Albert Einstein
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
56.50
Kapria Redparth
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
57.20
Miriam Hernandez
Albert Einstein
Mag, Einstein @ Damascus
04/27/2010
57.52
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Penn Relays HS Results
04/24/2010
49.94
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Penn Relays HS Results
04/24/2010
50.56
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Mag, Einstein @ Damascus
04/27/2010
50.9
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
52.09
2010 Wheaton_Relays
Wheaton
Wheaton @ Seneca Valley
04/20/2010
57.0
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
01:42.38
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
01:48.65
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
01:53.2
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/19/2010
02:09.85
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
03:56.88
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Penn Relays HS Results
04/24/2010
04:07.76
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Blair @ Churchill
03/24/2010
04:33.50
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Rockville @ Einstein
04/13/2010
05:20
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
10:05.83
2010 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/19/2010
10:36.57
2010 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Rockville @ Einstein
04/13/2010
11:39
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/17/2010
12:12.79
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
04:38.72
2010 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
04:52.35
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2010 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Cougar Relays
03/27/2010
14:19.3
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
5-05.00
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
5-00
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
4-04
Naami Wagner
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
4-03.00
Jordyn Schroeder
Montgomery Blair
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
4-02
Gabrielole Smith
Montgomery Blair
Blair @ Churchill
03/24/2010
4-00.00
Markeya Martin
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
4-00.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
17-11.50
Zahirah Gray
Wheaton
Wheaton @ Seneca Valley
04/20/2010
16-07.75
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
14-08.00
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
Howard County Track Classic
05/01/2010
14-07.00
Anna Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
14-06.50
Krystal Croom
Montgomery Blair
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
14-02
Dorothy Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/10/2010
13-02.25
Blair Morales
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
12-06.00
Emily Vo
Montgomery Blair
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
12-03
Tynisha Vaughn
Wheaton
Wheaton @ Seneca Valley
04/20/2010
11-07.50
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
NB Outdoor Nationals
06/17/2010
40-07.00
Anna Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Legard Scudieri Relays
03/27/2010
31-02.25
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
29-10.25
Caroline James
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
27-00.00
Cindy Catalan
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
24-11.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Aimee Hart
Wheaton
MoCo Championship
05/12/2010
34-05.50
Anna Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
31-03.25
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
30-04
Crystal Roach
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
28-00.50
Tiffani Gay
Northwood
Gburg, Nwood @ Blair
04/07/2010
24-08
Amazing Manneh
John F. Kennedy
WJ, JFK @ Wootton
04/14/2010
23-10.50
Angel Manneh
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
23-09.00
Roberto Molina
Albert Einstein
Rockville @ Einstein
04/13/2010
23-03
Rose Kalllala
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Landon, SR @ B-CC
04/13/2010
23-01.00
Niya Seale
Montgomery Blair
Blair @ Churchill
03/24/2010
22-11.00
Jump to Top
Girls Discus
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Hornet Invitational
05/01/2010
105-00.25
Tiffani Gay
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
072-04.50
Rose Kalllala
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
068-08
Aimee Hart
Wheaton
QO, SB @ Wheaton
04/13/2010
068-02
Naami Wagner
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
064-04
Kierra Mann
John F. Kennedy
MoCo B Championships
05/15/2010
060-03
Kristin Holmes
John F. Kennedy
3A West Region
05/19/2010
059-09
Sina Ghirma
Northwood
3A West Region
05/19/2010
059-02
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Naami Wagner
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/28/2010
10-00.00
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc