MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2011

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'quisha Parker Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 12.0
Yamundow Sarr Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 12.6
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 12.68
Zahirah Gray Wheaton Wheaton, SV @ Clarksburg 2011-03-30 12.8
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 12.81
Nicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 13.25
Sofia Read Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 13.4
Blair Morales Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 13.4
Martina Atabong Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 13.6
Dorothy Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 13.6

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 12.05
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 12.68
Yamundow Sarr Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 12.78
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 12.81
Zahirah Gray Wheaton 2A West Regional 2011-05-19 13.06
Nicole Ngambwa John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 13.25
Aimee Hart John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 13.62
Blair Morales Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 13.62
Dorothy Ucheomumu Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 13.63
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 14.03

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'quisha Parker Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 24.4
Yamundow Sarr Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 25.89
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 26.41
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 26.60
Sofia Read Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 27.4
Zahirah Gray Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 27.5
Cherrah Barclay Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 27.8
Blair Morales Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 28.0
Nicolette Clarke John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 28.16
Chanelle White Northwood MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 28.60

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha Parker Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 24.50
Yamundow Sarr Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 25.89
Aliyah Dean John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 26.41
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 26.60
Nicolette Clarke John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 28.16
Blair Morales Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 28.49
Miriam Hernandez Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 29.25
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 29.63
Rebecca Bradley Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 29.86
Kirsten Haug Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 31.05

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'quisha Parker Northwood 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 55.94
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 59.65
Yamundow Sarr Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 61.9
Cherrah Barclay Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 62.7
Isatou Mbowe John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 63.54
Deborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 65.9
Danielle Akibo-Betts Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 67.23
Rebecca Bradley Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 68.19
Zainab Salami John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 69.06
Miriam Hernandez Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 70.28

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Hannah Buchek Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:30.91
Zainab Salami John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:34.97
Jinhie Skarda Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:38.94
Morgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 02:39.80
Sara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:43.23
Vania Cofre Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 02:44.26
Annie Dunn Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 02:45.30
Zoey Rowley Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 02:46.0
Lauren Logan Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 02:49
Morgan Kershner Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 02:49.21

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 05:37.41
Lauren Logan Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 05:44.6
Jinhie Skarda Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 05:49.38
Vania Cofre Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 05:51.80
Annie Dunn Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 05:55.19
Morgan Kershner Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 06:03.31
Sara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 06:12.10
Zoey Rowley Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 06:16.0
Jennifer Sholar Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 06:16.4
Corey Rowley Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 06:17.50

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 12:17.72
Vania Cofre Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 13:00.64
Lauren Logan Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 13:02.24
Sara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 13:18.67
Morgan Kershner Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 13:28.80
Corey Rowley Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 13:32.68

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 14.43
Mallory Kea Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 16.3
Shaneil Thomas Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 16.78
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 17.6
Chanelle White Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 19.1
Rungano Kaiyo Albert Einstein QO Quad Meet 2011-04-30 19.1
Tashae Bowman Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 19.46
Eden Trowell Northwood MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 19.80
Arnelle Kodjo Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 20.00
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 21.3

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 14.43
Mallory Kea Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 16.68
Shaneil Thomas Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 16.78
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 17.88
Rungano Kaiyo Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 19.31
Tashae Bowman Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 19.46
Arnelle Kodjo Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 20.00
Adam Mbai John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 21.44

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaneil Thomas Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 47.75
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 50.30
Mallory Kea Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 50.71
Vanessa Scretchen Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 52.01
Chanelle White Northwood MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 53.90
Tashae Bowman Northwood MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 56.40
Eden Trowell Northwood MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 56.50
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 56.52
Adam Mbai John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 59.22
Fanaye Zendu John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 60.03

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Penn Relays 2011-04-28 49.92
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 50.55
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 51.83

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:46.42
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 01:47.36
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 01:50.01
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 02:07

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays 2011-04-28 04:07.52
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:12.17
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 04:28.39
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Magruder @ Einstein 2011-04-05 05:20

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 10:16.09
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 10:46.90
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 10:59.64

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 04:29.34
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Legard Relays 2011-04-02 05:04.28
2011 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Cougar Relays 2011-04-02 05:24.4

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Blue Ridge Relays 2011-04-15 15:23.00

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 01:15.98

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy CARIFTA Games 2011-04-23 5-08.75
Kara Lipscomb John F. Kennedy Blue Ridge Relays 2011-04-15 4-10.00
Le'quisha Parker Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 4-08
Jordyn Schroeder Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 4-04.00
Shaneil Thomas Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 4-02

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFond John F. Kennedy Blue Ridge Relays 2011-04-15 18-04.50
Zahirah Gray Wheaton Wheat, Pool @ Sherwood 2011-03-22 15-11.00
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Cougar Relays 2011-04-02 15-06.50
Shaneil Thomas Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 15-00.00
Dorothy Ucheomumu Albert Einstein Damascus @ Einstein 2011-03-23 14-04
Aimee Hart John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 14-02.00
Tashae Bowman Northwood Northwood, WM @ BCC 2011-04-06 13-05
Eden Trowell Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 12-11.75
Mallory Kea Northwood Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 12-10.75
Siera Roberts Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 12-10.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea Lafond John F. Kennedy 3A State Championship 2011-05-27 41-08.50
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 34-09.00
Vanessa Scretchen Northwood Northwood @ Churchill 2011-04-13 32-04.50
Caroline James Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 29-09.00
Eden Trowell Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 27-08.00
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 27-07.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aimee Hart John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 36-02.50
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 33-00.00
Siera Roberts Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 28-01.00
Rose Kalllala Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 27-03.00
Mimi Verdonk Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 26-11.00
Solana Adonis Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 26-06.50
Crystal Roach John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 26-06.00
Nzinga Austin Northwood MoCo Championship 2011-05-10 25-06.00
Lydia Ferguson John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 24-05.00
Ntube Koge John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 23-04.75

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anna Ucheomumu Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 118-02
Siera Roberts Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 079-06
Stella Lwango John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 073-11
rose Kalllala Montgomery Blair B-CC, Blair @ Churchill 2011-03-29 073-04
Joseline Arujo John F. Kennedy 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 069-03
Aimee Hart John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 067-06.50
Kierra Mann John F. Kennedy WJ, JFK @ Whitman 2011-03-29 066-06.50
Mimi Verdonk Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2011-05-18 064-01.75
Ntube Koge John F. Kennedy MoCo B Championship 2011-05-14 062-11
Solana Adonis Northwood 3A West Regional 2011-05-18 060-02

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About