MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2012
Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
12.67
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
12.83
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
13.10
Mia Johnson
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.41
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
13.52
Cherrah Barclay
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
13.54
Iniobong Ekpo
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
13.55
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.55
Chanelle White
Northwood
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
13.89
Martina Atabong
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
13.90
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
12.5
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
12.5
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
12.81
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
12.83
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
13.1
Chanelle White
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
13.1
Iniobong Ekpo
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
13.12
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
13.4
Talyiah Bennet
Montgomery Blair
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
13.4
Mia Johnson
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
13.41
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Deborah Olawuni
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
25.22
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
25.66
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
27.22
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
27.51
Alexa Weedon
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
27.69
Iniobong Ekpo
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
28.01
Cherrah Barclay
Montgomery Blair
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
28.57
Mia Johnson
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
28.62
Rachel Ederer
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
28.76
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
28.83
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Deborah Olawuni
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
25.22
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
25.66
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
26.72
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
27.0
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
27.22
Gwladys Fotso
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
27.6
Alexa Weedon
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
27.69
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
28.0
Iniobong Ekpo
John F. Kennedy
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
28.01
Rachel Laryea
John F. Kennedy
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
28.1
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
57.56
Nicolette Clarke
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
59.56
Robin Williams
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
64.31
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
64.61
Danielle Akibo-Betts
Northwood
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
65.0
Kathryn Klett
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
65.0
Mallory Kea
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
65.78
Rachel Ederer
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
65.9
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
66.2
Diemphuc Nguyen
Montgomery Blair
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
67.0
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Morgana D'Ottavi
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
02:23.34
Kathryn Klett
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
02:26.51
Laura Klett
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
02:31.68
Eyvonnka Rizkallah
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
02:35.64
Halcyon Ruskin
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
02:36.41
Hannah Buchek
Montgomery Blair
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
02:37.06
Jinhie Skarda
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
02:37.83
Natalie Cruz
Northwood
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
02:41.24
Nicolette Clarke
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
02:42.1
Robin Williams
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
02:45.68
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sara Shonkwiler
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
05:44.19
Morgana D'Ottavi
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
05:46.0
Pauline McMurry
Albert Einstein
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
05:48.0
Natalie Gradwohl
Montgomery Blair
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
05:53.32
Lauren Logan
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
05:53.54
Lily Durkee
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
05:54.0
Annie Dunn
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
05:55.79
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
05:57.0
Samantha Herath
John F. Kennedy
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
06:10.0
Tracy Morales
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
06:11.37
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Lily Durkee
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
12:35.75
Pauline McMurry
Albert Einstein
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
12:49.41
Lauren Logan
Albert Einstein
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
12:51.14
Annie Dunn
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
13:10.0
Susana Molina
Albert Einstein
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
13:13.3
Sara Shonkwiler
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
13:43.0
Katherine Ullman
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
13:58.46
Tracy Morales
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
14:00.35
Laura Goldman
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
15:03.60
Jolyn Coleman
Northwood
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
16:41.00
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kafilat Oladiran
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
15.33
Shaneil Thomas
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
15.68
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
16.00
Arnelle Kodjo
Montgomery Blair
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
18.50
Jhanelle Stewart
John F. Kennedy
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
18.75
Kierra Dukes
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
19.28
Eudorah Vital
John F. Kennedy
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
19.83
Adam Mbai
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
19.92
Eden Trowell
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
20.06
Juliette Brooks
Albert Einstein
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
20.55
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kafilat Oladiran
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
15.33
Shaneil Thomas
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
15.68
Rose Kalala
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
15.9
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
16.00
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
16.5
Eudorah Vital
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
18.11
Arnelle Kodjo
Montgomery Blair
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
18.4
Jhanelle Stewart
John F. Kennedy
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
18.75
Kierra Dukes
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
19.28
Adam Mbai
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
19.29
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Shaneil Thomas
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
46.31
Mallory Kea
Northwood
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
47.14
Kafilat Oladiran
Montgomery Blair
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
48.29
Rose Kalala
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
51.1
Chanelle White
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
51.50
Eudorah Vital
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
51.66
Juliette Brooks
Albert Einstein
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
53.17
Arnelle Kodjo
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
53.24
Adam Mbai
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
53.57
Kierra Dukes
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
54.92
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A State Championship
05/26/2012
49.67
2012 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
50.70
2012 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
51.72
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
01:44.88
2012 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
01:46.21
2012 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
01:46.37
2012 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Legard Relays
03/24/2012
02:08.76
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
04:04.66
2012 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
04:17.95
2012 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
04:37.0
2012 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Einstein at Rockville
03/27/2012
05:04.4
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
10:06.00
2012 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
10:33.25
2012 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Region
05/17/2012
10:39.09
2012 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/05/2012
11:42.49
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Legard Relays
03/24/2012
27:43.80
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Cougar Relays
03/31/2012
04:35.3
2012 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
04:48.15
2012 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Woodward Relays
04/14/2012
04:49.98
2012 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
04:51.73
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2012 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Legard Relays
03/24/2012
14:34.31
2012 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/14/2012
15:22.10
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Kara Lipscomb
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
5-00
Shaneil Thomas
Northwood
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
4-06
Charlene Turner
John F. Kennedy
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
4-04.00
Yamundow Sarr
Northwood
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
4-04
Michelle Francios
Northwood
Woodward Relays
04/14/2012
4-02.00
Jameka Watts
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
4-02.00
Abby Axenfeld
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
4-02.00
Eden Trowell
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
4-00.00
Allison Cannon
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
4-00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Gwladys Fotso
Montgomery Blair
4A West Region
05/16/2012
16-03.50
Winona Peace
Albert Einstein
Einstein at Rockville
03/27/2012
15-09
Shaneil Thomas
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
15-02.00
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
14-07.50
Alexa Weedon
John F. Kennedy
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
13-10.00
Maria Fuller
Northwood
Woodward Relays
04/14/2012
13-05.25
Eden Trowell
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
13-01.00
Diemphuc Nguyen
Montgomery Blair
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
13-00.00
Chanelle White
Northwood
3A West Region
05/17/2012
12-09.00
Allison Cannon
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
12-09
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
36-01.25
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
John F. Kennedy
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
30-06.50
Alexa Weedon
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
30-06
Chanelle White
Northwood
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
29-04.50
Eden Trowell
Northwood
Rockville, Wheaton at NWD
03/21/2012
29-04
Maria Fuller
Northwood
Woodward Relays
04/14/2012
29-03.50
Jameka Watts
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
28-03.50
Jhanelle Stewart
John F. Kennedy
Coyote Invitational
03/23/2012
27-10.50
Arnelle Kodjo
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
25-08.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
Legard Relays
03/24/2012
33-05.00
Mimi Verdonk
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
30-06.00
Stella Lwango
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
30-06.00
Chanel Aldrige
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
29-02.00
Crystal Roach
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
28-09.00
Rose Kalala
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
27-02.00
Solana Adonis
Northwood
Viking Invitational
04/21/2012
26-04.75
Chrystal Reach
John F. Kennedy
Darius Ray Invitational
04/20/2012
26-02.00
Kalene Gentles
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
25-02.50
Olivia Boussar
John F. Kennedy
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
23-10.00
Jump to Top
Girls Discus
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Anna Ucheomumu
Albert Einstein
3A State Championship
05/26/2012
116-06
Chanel Aldrige
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
089-06
Rose Kalala
Montgomery Blair
MCPS Championship
05/09/2012
077-11
Stella Lwango
John F. Kennedy
4A West Region
05/16/2012
074-00
Kalene Gentles
John F. Kennedy
Einstein and Kennedy at Wheaton
04/11/2012
066-10.5
Crystal Roach
John F. Kennedy
MCPS B Meet
05/12/2012
062-00
Ingrid Ngasfa
John F. Kennedy
Kennedy at Rockville
04/17/2012
061-07
Alex Miller
Northwood
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
060-09
Mimi Verdonk
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
059-08
Clara Benjamin
Montgomery Blair
Blair, Northwood at Einstein
04/17/2012
059-02
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc