MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2013

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2013-06-16 12.06
Domoah Kutu-Akoi John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 12.85
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 12.86
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 13.15
Winona Peace Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 13.16
Payton Covington Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 13.4
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 13.48
Danielle Akibo-Betts Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 13.61
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 13.74
Jo-Shawna Kakou Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 13.90

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2013-06-16 12.06
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 12.86
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 13.15
Winona Peace Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 13.16
Domoah Kutu-Akoi John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21 13.24
Payton Covington Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 13.42
Danielle Akibo-Betts Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 13.61
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 13.70
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 13.74
Jo-Shawna Kakou Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 14.04

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 25.20
Domoah Kutu-Akoi John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 25.71
Juliet Komwa John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21 27.09
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 27.1
Payton Covington Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 27.3
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 27.57
Danielle Akibo-Betts Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 27.72
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 27.94
Rudmitchell Leveillle Northwood Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 28.38
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 28.46

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deborah Olawuni Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 25.20
Domoah Kutu-Akoi John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 25.71
Juliet Komwa John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21 27.09
Payton Covington Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 27.42
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 27.57
Danielle Akibo-Betts Northwood 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 27.72
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 27.94
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 28.46
Legend Salamanca Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 28.48
Shaneil Thomas Northwood Viking Invitational 2013-04-20 29.13

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nicolette Clarke John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 59.04
Gwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 60.55
Alexis Doon Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 60.77
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 61.76
Robin Williams John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 62.96
Danielle Akibo-Betts Northwood MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 63.70
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 64.5
Eyvonnka Rizkallah Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 65.65
Jo-Shawna Kakou Wheaton 2A West Championship 2013-05-18 65.72
Rachel Ederer Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 65.96

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein 3A State Championship 2013-05-25 02:20.03
Alexis Doon Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 02:24.08
Nicolette Clarke John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 02:24.41
Morgana D'Ottavi Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 02:24.75
Laura Klett Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 02:28.14
Halcyon Ruskin Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 02:33.45
Jamee Hood Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 02:35.08
Rachel McGinnis Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 02:36.90
Audrey Krimm Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 02:40.09
Charlene Turner John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 02:42.64

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Victoria Cabellos Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 05:43.26
Jamee Hood Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 05:43.49
Pauline McMurry Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 05:47.23
Lily Durkee Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 05:49.33
Mahlet Bauerle Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 05:50.51
Sara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 05:51.99
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 05:56.04
Lauren Logan Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 05:56.21
Regina Gretschel Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 05:59.99
Annie Dunn Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2013-04-20 06:01.48

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lauren Logan Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 12:30.35
Lily Durkee Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 12:39.29
Elizabeth Lambert Albert Einstein Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 12:50.27
Annie Dunn Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 13:09.40
Susana Molina Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 13:12.02
Pauline McMurry Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 13:35.47
Katherine Ullman Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 14:32.76
Brody Harkless Northwood 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 14:52.02
Caitlyn Woodham John F. Kennedy Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 14:52.74
Laura Goldman Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 15:05.15

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 14.76
Shaneil Thomas Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 15.98
Kierra Dukes John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 16.56
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 17.79
Arnelle Kodjo Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 17.84
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 17.95
Allison Cannon John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 19.24
Leyla Merlo Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 19.58
Juliette Brooks Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 19.9
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 22.56

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 14.76
Shaneil Thomas Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 15.98
Kierra Dukes John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 16.56
Grace Olawuni Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 17.79
Arnelle Kodjo Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 17.84
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 18.42
Allison Cannon John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 19.24

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kafilat Oladiran Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 46.21
Shaneil Thomas Northwood 3A State Championship 2013-05-25 46.73
Allison Cannon John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 48.95
Juliette Brooks Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 50.84
Eudorah Vital John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 51.43
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 51.88
Kierra Dukes John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 52.44
Leila Habib Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 52.65
Noehly Hernandez Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 53.21

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 49.51
2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 49.60
2013 Northwood_Relays Northwood Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 55.9
2013 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 57.38
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 57.7

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 01:42.16
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 01:47.20
2013 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 01:51.35
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 01:59.35
2013 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 2A West Championship 2013-05-18 02:00.67

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2013-05-25 04:04.83
2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Penn Relays 2013-04-25 04:07.83
2013 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 04:18.36
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 04:18.51
2013 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Falcon Relays 2013-04-26 04:58.07

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 09:58.45
2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 10:09.24
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 10:13.73

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2013-04-06 24:03.96

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2013-04-06 04:45.19
2013 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 04:52.19
2013 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Woodward Relays 2013-04-13 05:03.50

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2013-04-06 13:52.62
2013 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 14:44.34
2013 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2013-04-13 15:25.93

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Charlene Turner John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 4-06.00
Allison Cannon John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 4-06.00
Beatriz Pereira Wheaton Screaming Eagles Invite 2013-03-23 4-02.00
Payton Covington Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 4-02.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Larre Hodge John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 17-11.00
Winona Peace Albert Einstein Northwood at Einstein 2013-04-10 16-11
Gwladys Fotso Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 16-08.00
Domoah Kutu-Akoi John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 15-08.00
Payton Covington Albert Einstein Legard Relays 2013-04-06 14-06.75
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 13-06.00
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21 13-03.50
Shaneil Thomas Northwood Screaming Eagles Invite 2013-03-23 13-02.00
Emily Vo Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 13-00.00
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21 12-08.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Winona Peace Albert Einstein 3A West Championship 2013-05-16 33-08.75
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 31-04.75
Kalene Gentles John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 29-11.75
Faith Wade John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 28-10.00
Alexa Weedon John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 28-08.00
Jameka Watts John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 27-00.00
Arnelle Kodjo Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 26-06.25
Jhanelle Stewart John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2013-03-21 25-10.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lindsay Weiss Albert Einstein MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 31-10.25
Stella Lwango John F. Kennedy MoCo Championship 2013-05-08 31-00.50
Crystal Roach John F. Kennedy Darius Ray Invitational 2013-04-19 30-08.00
Verdonk Mireille Montgomery Blair 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 28-00.00
Mimi Verdonk Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 27-07.50
Arnelle Kodjo Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 24-11.00
Bianca Campbell Wheaton Falcon Relays 2013-04-26 24-08.00
Jenna Pastel Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 24-01.50
Demi Boumboulis Wheaton Falcon Relays 2013-04-26 23-04.00
Serena Lwanga John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 21-04.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bianca Campbell Wheaton 2A West Championship 2013-05-18 086-02
Lindsay Weiss Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 082-08.50
Mimi Verdonk Montgomery Blair Katie Jenkins Invitational 2013-05-04 079-09.50
Stella Lwango John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 075-01
Clara Benjamin Montgomery Blair Largo Lion Invitational 2013-04-06 067-11
Ari Meshulam Albert Einstein Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 065-07
Crystal Roach John F. Kennedy Wheaton and Einstein at JFK 2013-04-30 062-09.50
Bailey Kerri Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 058-08
Maria Mescua-Huaman John F. Kennedy Montgomery County B Meet 2013-05-11 057-08
Maria Huaman-Mescua John F. Kennedy 4A West Championship 2013-05-16 057-05

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About