MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2018

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison DepryWheaton4A State Championship2018-05-2612.30
Tamia BowersWheatonViking Invitational2018-04-1413.00
Tamia HowardJohn F. KennedyMustangs Invitational2018-04-2113.16
Haja SannohNorthwoodMullins Russell Invitational2018-05-0513.18
Racquelina JamesJohn F. KennedyNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1813.35
Elizabeth SampsonNorthwoodMullins Russell Invitational2018-05-0513.38
Naomi EnglishAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2018-05-1713.39
Blessing EkpoJohn F. KennedyMustangs Invitational2018-04-2113.43
Blessing-Bonn MakieuJohn F. KennedyNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1813.43
Kelly DzaduJohn F. KennedyEmerging Elite Invitational2018-04-2813.79

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison DepryWheatonJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0411.9
Kamil PoawuiWheatonJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0412.4
Tamia BowersWheatonJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0412.4
Tamia HowardJohn F. KennedyKennedy at Rockville2018-05-0112.5
Blessing-Bonn MakieuJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0412.9
Racquelina JamesJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0412.9
Ashley AnkapongWheatonJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0412.9
Naomi EnglishAlbert EinsteinDCC Championship2018-05-0513.0
Blessing EkpoJohn F. KennedyKennedy at Rockville2018-05-0113.0
Shamara FofanaJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0413.0

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison DepryWheaton4A State Championship2018-05-2625.09
Alexis StewartsonMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0926.49
Haja SannohNorthwood4A North Regional2018-05-1926.54
Tamia HowardJohn F. KennedyGator Invitational2018-04-2826.56
Tamia BowersWheatonMCPS Championship2018-05-0926.69
Jadyn HarveyMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1927.45
Elizabeth SampsonNorthwoodMullins Russell Invitational2018-05-0527.73
Blessing-Bonn MakieuJohn F. KennedyEmerging Elite Invitational2018-04-2827.98
Racquelina JamesJohn F. KennedyMCPS Championship2018-05-0928.06
Blessing EkpoJohn F. KennedyMustangs Invitational2018-04-2128.22

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison DepryWheatonDCC Championship2018-05-0524.8
Tamia HowardJohn F. KennedyDCC Championship2018-05-0524.9
Tamia BowersWheatonDCC Championship2018-05-0526.4
Racquelina JamesJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0426.4
Alexis StewartsonMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0926.49
Haja SannohNorthwood4A North Regional2018-05-1926.54
Blessing-Bonn MakieuJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0427.4
Jadyn HarveyMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1927.45
Kamil PoawuiWheatonCounty B Championship2018-05-1227.5
Elizabeth SampsonNorthwoodMullins Russell Invitational2018-05-0527.73

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison DepryWheatonViking Invitational2018-04-1458.13
Tamia HowardJohn F. KennedyGator Invitational2018-04-2859.12
Alexis StewartsonMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0959.87
Jillian WilsonMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0563.3
Haja SannohNorthwoodNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1864.53
Sophia KimMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2018-04-1464.66
Jalue FayadNorthwoodMCPS Championship2018-05-0964.82
Caroline DjakuduelWheaton4A West Regional2018-05-1765.23
Phoebe WhalingWheatonWheaton, NWD at Blair2018-04-2365.3
Dominique DesmarattesNorthwood4A North Regional2018-05-1965.71

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2018-05-2602:17.84
Catherine RodriguezMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1902:30.03
Isabel PresentMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1902:35.62
Tamia HowardJohn F. KennedyNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1802:37.22
Jalue FayadNorthwoodNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1802:37.42
Caroline RobertsonAlbert EinsteinMCPS Championship2018-05-0902:39.90
Jessie WilliamsAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2018-05-1702:40.25
Indigo SucharMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0502:41.0
Aidan McDougallMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0502:42.6
Emma O'DriscollMontgomery BlairCounty B Championship2018-05-1202:42.8

Girls 1600m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan CaseyMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0905:13.99
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1905:15.27
Zoe FriedmanMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1905:24.33
Leah KannanMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0505:33.2
Jessie WilliamsAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2018-05-1705:49.33
Jaeda WoodruffWheaton4A West Regional2018-05-1705:49.35
Isabel PresentMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1005:51.50
Cecelia DworakMontgomery BlairCounty B Championship2018-05-1205:51.9
Catherine RodriguezMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1005:52.36
Rebecca WesselMontgomery BlairWheaton, NWD at Blair2018-04-2305:54.5

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2018-05-2611:21.92
Zoe FriedmanMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1911:34.83
Leah KannanMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1912:01.50
Jessie WilliamsAlbert EinsteinDCC Championship2018-05-0512:37.9
Isadora GermainMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1012:50.23
Rebecca WesselMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0512:53.4
Mira Diamond-BermanMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0512:58.2
Isabel PresentMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1012:59.49
Jaeda WoodruffWheatonDCC Championship2018-05-0513:09.0
Margot BlochMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1013:34.47

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama DoukoureJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2018-05-1717.02
Jaida SalesNorthwoodMCPS Championship2018-05-0917.18
Helen ReumannMontgomery Blair4A North Regional2018-05-1918.44
Kuburat OladiranNorthwoodViking Invitational2018-04-1418.84
Neva TaylorMontgomery BlairScreaming Eagles Invitational2018-03-2419.72
Maya WolfWheaton4A West Regional2018-05-1719.91
Na'Jai HallJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2018-05-1720.20
Katherine JobeJohn F. KennedyVollmer Invitational2018-04-1422.47
Katherine MooreNorthwoodNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1823.31
Olivia MillerJohn F. KennedyScreaming Eagles Invitational2018-03-2423.44

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama DoukoureJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2018-05-1717.02
Jaida SalesNorthwoodMCPS Championship2018-05-0917.18
Helen ReumannMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0518.4
Olamide OladiranNorthwoodEinstein, Rockville at NWD2018-04-1018.43
Allison SwannMontgomery BlairCounty B Championship2018-05-1218.7
Maya WolfWheatonCounty B Championship2018-05-1218.70
Kuburat OladiranNorthwoodViking Invitational2018-04-1418.84
Neva TaylorMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0519.0
Na'Jai HallJohn F. KennedyCounty B Championship2018-05-1219.8
Katherine JobeJohn F. KennedyVollmer Invitational2018-04-1422.47

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama DoukoureJohn F. KennedyMCPS Championship2018-05-0949.51
Katherine MooreNorthwood4A North Regional2018-05-1949.73
Sophia KimMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0950.51
Neva TaylorMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0553.8
Na'Jai HallJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2018-05-1755.11
Peyton MartinMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1058.37
Lucie PeyrebruneMontgomery BlairDCC Championship2018-05-0559.6
Jessie WilliamsAlbert EinsteinScorpion Classic2018-04-2060.01
Jaida SalesNorthwoodEinstein, Rockville at NWD2018-04-1061.38
Olamide OladiranNorthwoodEinstein, Rockville at NWD2018-04-1062.1

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Wheaton_RelaysWheaton4A State Championship2018-05-2650.47
2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodWheaton, NWD at Blair2018-04-2351.3
2018 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyGator Invitational2018-04-2851.50
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairViking Invitational2018-04-1452.55
2018 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinDCC Championship2018-05-0559.2

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0901:47.27
2018 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonDCC Championship2018-05-0501:48.6
2018 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional2018-05-1701:49.63
2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A North Regional2018-05-1901:50.21
2018 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinDCC Championship2018-05-0502:04.5

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A North Regional2018-05-1904:15.83
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0904:26.59
2018 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyGator Invitational2018-04-2804:29.99
2018 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonDCC Championship2018-05-0504:53.4
2018 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinDCC Championship2018-05-0504:58.8

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0910:28.19
2018 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonWheaton at Rockville2018-04-1710:30.0
2018 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2018-05-1711:49.15
2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodCounty B Championship2018-05-1212:58.7

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodMustangs Invitational2018-04-2104:38.54

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-1512:39.16

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison DepryWheatonNB Outdoor Nationals2018-06-155-05.00
Elise KinyanjuiMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-105-01.00
Olivia MillerJohn F. KennedyVollmer Invitational2018-04-144-06.00
Peyton MartinMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-104-06.00
Audrey HaverlandMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-104-02.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naomi EnglishAlbert Einstein4A West Regional2018-05-1717-01.00
Caroline DjakuduelWheatonMCPS Championship2018-05-0915-00.75
Madison DepryWheatonWheaton at Rockville2018-04-1714-07.75
Adama DoukoureJohn F. KennedyNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1814-07.00
Helen ReumannMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1014-02.00
Jaida SalesNorthwoodNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1814-01.00
Ashley AnkapongWheatonWheaton at Rockville2018-04-1713-08.50
Aissatou SeneWheatonJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0413-07.00
Kelly DzaduJohn F. KennedyDCC Championship2018-05-0513-07.00
Faith BentleyMontgomery BlairWheaton, NWD at Blair2018-04-2313-04.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Helen ReumannMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1031-04.00
Emilie VigliottaMontgomery BlairWheaton, NWD at Blair2018-04-2329-01.00
Gabby WhitehurstAlbert EinsteinEinstein, Rockville at NWD2018-04-1028-01

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
KOITA ZEINABJohn F. KennedyCounty B Championship2018-05-1232-02.50
Alexis BazzieJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-0432-01.50
Fatmata JallohJohn F. KennedyEmerging Elite Invitational2018-04-2828-01.00
Kiara CampbellAlbert EinsteinEinstein, Rockville at NWD2018-04-1027-00
Renee BondJohn F. KennedyKennedy at Rockville2018-05-0126-06.00
Asata FatoyinboWheatonCounty B Championship2018-05-1226-05.00
Kennedy RogersMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-1026-00.00
Stacia ThompsonJohn F. KennedyDCC Championship2018-05-0524-06.00
Kuburat OladiranNorthwoodNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-1824-03.00
K'Lor SimmsJohn F. KennedyKennedy at Rockville2018-05-0123-00.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caroline DjakuduelWheatonMCPS Championship2018-05-09099-11
Alexis BazzieJohn F. KennedyNorthwood at Kennedy2018-04-18078-08
Renee BondJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy2018-04-10073-04
Koita ZeinabJohn F. KennedyCrimson Tide Invitational2018-04-07064-09.50
Asata FatoyinboWheatonCounty B Championship2018-05-12064-04
Mekedelawi ZelekeMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-10064-02
Kennedy RogersMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-10062-06
Stacia ThompsonJohn F. KennedyKennedy at Rockville2018-05-01060-06
Fatmata JallohJohn F. KennedyJFK, Wheaton at Einstein2018-04-04060-05
Helen ReumannMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy2018-04-10060-02

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deeya GargMontgomery BlairMCPS Championship2018-05-0907-06.00


Email | About