MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




IAC Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard

Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Green St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.22
Justin Grant Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.30
Kyle Middleton Bullis Bullis Tri Meet 2010-03-17 11.39
Myles Allen Landon Landon Invitational 2010-03-17 11.40
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.45
Leland Pittman Landon Good Counsel Invitational 2010-03-20 11.47
Robert Spriggs Bullis Bullis Tri Meet 2010-03-17 11.53
Anthony Deriggs Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.55
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory Pool, SV, GP @ Sherwood 2010-04-14 11.6
Mike Thorton Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.60

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Green St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.22
Justin Grant Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.30
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.45
Leland Pittman Landon Good Counsel Invitational 2010-03-20 11.47
Myles Allen Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.55
Anthony Deriggs Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.55
Mike Thorton Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.60
Kyle Middleton Bullis IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.61
Brian Bracey St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 11.76
Joe Hazel Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 11.79

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Green St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 22.47
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 22.50
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 22.70
Kyle Middleton Bullis Bullis Tri Meet 2010-03-17 22.80
Fritz Parker St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 22.90
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.23
Robert Spriggs Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 23.39
Dominique Badji Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.49
Cory Rich St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 23.59
Anthony Deriggs Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.65

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Green St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 22.47
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 22.50
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 22.70
Fritz Parker St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 22.90
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.23
Robert Spriggs Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 23.39
Kyle Middleton Bullis IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.46
Dominique Badji Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.49
Cory Rich St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 23.59
Anthony Deriggs Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 23.65

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory Pool, SV, GP @ Sherwood 2010-04-14 49.8
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 49.92
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 50.27
Fritz Parker St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 50.88
Kelvin Fowler Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 51.11
Sage Ofray Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 51.48
Leland Pittman Landon Good Counsel Invitational 2010-03-20 51.53
Aaron Green Bullis IAC Championship 2010-05-15 52.91
Alex Smith Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2010-04-16 53.24
Hakeem Harrison St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 53.55

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 01:51.75
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 01:53.31
Alex Smith Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 01:59.94
Mac Hightower Landon Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 02:02.82
Sage Ofray Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2010-04-16 02:03.94
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Pool, SV, GP @ Sherwood 2010-04-14 02:04.2
Beirne Hutcheson Episcopal Woodberry Forest @ Episcopal 2010-04-27 02:04.54
Brennan Gillis St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 02:04.87
Andrei Klein St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 02:05.29
Trevor Bobola Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 02:06.42

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tom Harrison St. Albans Golden South Classic 2010-05-29 04:17.21
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 04:21.09
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 04:24.56
JB Adams St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 04:25.78
Jamie Durling St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 04:28.29
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory Pool, SV, GP @ Sherwood 2010-04-14 04:36.0
Anthony Warfield Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 04:44.26
Nick Ashur Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 04:50.19
Jeff Schlossberg St. Albans Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 04:50.45
Beirne Hutcheson Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 04:50.93

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tom Harrison St. Albans Danbury Dream Invitational 2010-05-22 09:10.6
Jamie Durling St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 09:27.85
JB Adams St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 10:02.62
Andrew Gyenis Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 10:12.31
Tom Peabody Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 10:13.99
Shepard Chalkley Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 10:25.32
Nick Ashur Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 10:26.07
Anthony Warfield Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 10:28.79
Aiden Pongrace Georgetown Preparatory IAC B Meet 2010-05-11 10:39.56
John Pepelnjak Georgetown Preparatory IAC B Meet 2010-05-11 10:55.16

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jelani Molock St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 15.37
KaQuan Little Bullis Flint Hill Meet 2010-04-13 15.45
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 16.34
Nick McGuire Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 16.35
Jun Wu Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 17.17
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory Episcopal Twilight Meet 2010-05-06 17.60
Foster Joseph Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 17.96
Chris Smith St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 19.35
Jay Barrera Bullis Flint Hill Meet 2010-04-13 20.07
Thomas Chao Bullis Bullis Tri Meet 2010-03-17 20.44

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jelani Molock St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 15.37
KaQuan Little Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 15.53
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 16.34
Nick McGuire Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 16.35
Jun Wu Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 17.17
Foster Joseph Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 17.96
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 18.17
Chris Smith St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 19.35
Austin Hampton St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 20.96
Chen Wang St. Albans IAC B Meet 2010-05-11 21.35

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jelani Molock St. Stephens and St. Agnes Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 39.90
Kaquan Little Bullis IAC Championship 2010-05-15 40.47
Nick McGuire Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 40.78
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 42.62
Jun Wu Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 43.56
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 44.1
Aidan Larsen Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 44.94
Foster Joseph Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 45.19
Chris Smith St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 45.22
Jordan Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 45.56

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 43.93
2010 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 44.33
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 44.35
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Rice Relays 2010-04-20 44.74
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 44.83
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Woodberry Forest @ Episcopal 2010-04-27 45.14

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 01:31.57
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 01:33.83
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 01:34.02
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Saints Open 2010-03-17 01:35.3
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 01:37.97
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 01:39.28

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 03:20.29
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 03:29.98
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis Cronly Invitational 2010-04-16 03:35.24
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 03:35.43
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 03:41.53
2010 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 03:49.01

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Penn Relays HS Results 2010-04-24 07:43.76
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 08:10.29
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 08:13.42
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis IAC Championship 2010-05-15 08:44.53
2010 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 08:45.55
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 09:26.79

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 18:31.89
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 19:57.36

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 03:35.44
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 03:53.70
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Rice Relays 2010-04-20 03:53.94
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Hill School Relays 2010-03-27 03:55.04
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis Good Counsel Invitational 2010-03-20 03:55.99
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 04:18.25

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Rice Relays 2010-04-20 11:05.20
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 11:06.84
2010 Albans_Relays St. Albans Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 11:33.45
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Episcopal Relays 2010-04-09 12:28.90
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis Good Counsel Invitational 2010-03-20 13:25.51

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Bullis_Relays Bullis Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 01:17.10

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
David Kalema Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 6-03.00
Arnaud Adala Moto Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 6-02.00
Kelvin Fowler Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 6-00.00
Dominique Badji Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 5-10.00
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 5-10.00
Jason Czerwiec Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 5-06.00
Alex Edwards St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 5-06.00
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Episcopal Twilight Meet 2010-05-06 5-06.00
Darius Manora St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 5-06.00
Jack Symington St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 5-06.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Archie Odenyo Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 22-05.25
Kelvin Fowler Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Quadrathlon 2010-05-08 20-10.00
Thomas Wheet St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 20-02.00
Robert Spriggs Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 19-11.75
Joe Hazel Bullis Cronly Invitational 2010-04-16 19-11.50
Brian Bracey St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 19-11.25
Arnaud Adala Moto Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 19-10.00
Dominique Badji Episcopal Woodberry Forest @ Episcopal 2010-04-27 19-09.75
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 19-08.50
Eric Sade St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 19-08.00

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Archie Odenyo Episcopal Milestat.com Elite Track Gala 2010-06-12 44-10.50
Kelvin Fowler Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 43-02.25
Brian Bracey St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 42-05.00
Wil Chockley St. Albans Viking Invitational 2010-04-17 41-11.00
Joe Hazel Bullis IAC Championship 2010-05-15 41-08.00
Thomas Wheet St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 41-04.25
Arnaud Adala Moto Episcopal Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 41-01.25
David Warren Bullis Draper Invitational 2010-05-01 40-03.50
Alex Edwards St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 40-00.00
Justin Goldsborough St. Stephens and St. Agnes Episcopal Twilight Meet 2010-05-06 39-10.75

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mike Jones Episcopal Cronly Invitational 2010-04-16 46-07.00
Vincent Mariano Episcopal Woodberry Forest @ Episcopal 2010-04-27 44-11.00
Ryan Thermil St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2010-05-15 44-04.25
Marquis Johnson St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 43-05.50
Chris Marshall Episcopal Episcopal Twilight Meet 2010-05-06 41-06.00
Michael Hunter Landon Episcopal Twilight Meet 2010-05-06 41-05.00
Julian Green Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 40-05.50
Nick Shelley St. Albans Woodward Relays 2010-04-10 38-05.00
Martin Pittman St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 37-00.00
James Craig Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 36-11.00

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mike Jones Episcopal IAC Championship 2010-05-15 149-02.50
Tier Gibbons Episcopal Rice Relays 2010-04-20 136-00
Julian Green Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2010-05-08 122-08
Michael Hunter Landon Episcopal Twilight Meet 2010-05-06 120-05
Mike White Episcopal Episcopal Relays 2010-04-09 116-06
William Omorogieva St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 115-07.50
Lee Cowden Episcopal Woodberry Forest @ Episcopal 2010-04-27 115-07
Joe Lindsay St. Stephens and St. Agnes Cronly Invitational 2010-04-16 115-02
Jack Symington St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 113-09
Nick Scarff Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2010-05-15 111-02

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrei Klein St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 10-06.00
Mason Steele Landon Landon Pole Vault Meet 2010-04-29 10-06
Michael Cherner Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 09-00.00
Liam Irion St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 08-06.00
Connor Leidl St. Albans IAC Championship 2010-05-15 08-06.00
Stephen Poon Landon IAC Championship 2010-05-15 07-00.00


Email | About