MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




IAC Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard

Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11.31
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11.35
Justin Grant Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.36
Fritz Parker St. Albans Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 11.36
Thomas Wheet St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.44
Myles Allen Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.52
Deion Wellington Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.57
Julius Bradley St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.65
Andrew Jones St. Albans Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 11.7
Dominique Tucker St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11.73

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11.31
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11.35
Justin Grant Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.36
Fritz Parker St. Albans Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 11.36
Thomas Wheet St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.44
Myles Allen Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.52
Deion Wellington Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.57
Julius Bradley St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.65
Dominique Tucker St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11.73
Joe Hazel Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 11.74

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Fritz Parker St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 22.52
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 22.69
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 22.75
Archie Odenyo Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 22.96
Justin Grant Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 23.11
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 23.20
John Sharp Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 23.30
Dominique Tucker St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 23.77
Robert Oshodin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 23.82
Max Spence St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 24.20

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Fritz Parker St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 22.52
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 22.69
Cory Rich St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 22.75
Archie Odenyo Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 22.96
Justin Grant Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 23.11
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 23.20
Dominique Tucker St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 23.77
Robert Oshodin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 23.82
Max Spence St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 24.20
Arthur Jones St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 24.22

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2011-05-05 50.08
Fritz Parker St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 50.30
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory Viking Invitational 2011-04-16 50.43
Mac Hightower Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 52.00
Paul Kelly Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 52.25
Robert Oshodin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 52.31
Arthur Jones St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 52.50
Randall Seeger Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 52.57
Deion Wellington Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 52.60
Aaron Green Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 52.68

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2011-05-05 01:50.82
Reid Nickle Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:57.40
Andrei Klein St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 01:59.82
Solly Thomas Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:00.43
Mac Hightower Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:00.66
Thomas McIntyre Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:01.22
Miles Graham St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:01.43
Aaron Green Bullis IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:01.90
Vishal Patel Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:02.66
Kieran Pasco St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 02:03.24

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Reid Nickle Episcopal VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 04:18.69
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 04:20.54
JB Adams St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 04:22.11
Thomas McIntyre Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 04:28.28
Sam Dodge St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 04:29.72
Tom Harrison St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 04:30.47
Tai Dinger St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 04:39.18
Chris Driscoll Episcopal VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 04:39.45
Jack Feegel Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 04:41.63
Luke Frerichs St. Stephens and St. Agnes VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 04:43.28

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Reid Nickle Episcopal Lake Braddock Invitational 2011-04-15 09:29.01
JB Adams St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 09:33.88
Tom Harrison St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 09:42.83
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 09:53.46
Andrew Gyenis Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 10:09.32
Robbie Heartfield St. Albans Dogwood Track Classic 2011-04-30 10:15.17
Aiden Pongrace Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 10:16.34
Worth Smith Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 10:38.60
Adam Brill Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 10:38.64
Ryan Dougherty Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 10:43.69

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Sharp Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 15.10
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 15.80
Foster Joseph Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 16.49
Josh Harmon St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 16.96
Austin Hampton St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 17.20
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 17.36
Matt Cho St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 18.90
Chris Smith St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 19.00
Nathan Gemmell St. Albans Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 19.5
Mulindi Johnson St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 19.60

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Sharp Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 15.19
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 15.80
Foster Joseph Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 16.49
Josh Harmon St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 16.96
Austin Hampton St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 17.20
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 17.36
Oliver Hightower Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 19.96

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Wil Chockley St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 40.23
Foster Joseph Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 42.74
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 42.95
Jordan Marshall Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 43.65
Josh Harmon St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 44.00
Mulindi Johnson St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 44.50
John Sharp Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 44.88
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 44.95
Tyler Kennedy Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 44.98
Oliver Hightower Landon Bullis Tri Meet 2011-04-21 45.10

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 43.27
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 43.66
2011 Bullis_Relays Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 44.84
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 45.21
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 45.27
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2011-05-17 46.13

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:32.44
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 01:34.71
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:35.90
2011 Bullis_Relays Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:37.00
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:37.07
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 01:37.89

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 03:25.48
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Penn Relays 2011-04-28 03:27.25
2011 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 03:29.32
2011 Bullis_Relays Bullis IAC Championship 2011-05-17 03:30.73
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 03:32.77
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes IAC Championship 2011-05-17 03:37.23

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Penn Relays 2011-04-28 07:45.40
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 08:20.99
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 08:25.43
2011 Bullis_Relays Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 08:45.47
2011 Landon_Relays Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 08:49.91

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 03:33.42
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Legard Relays 2011-04-02 03:44.69
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Rice Relays 2011-04-26 03:44.9
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans Dogwood Track Classic 2011-04-30 04:03.41

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Rice Relays 2011-04-26 10:46.7
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 11:04.00
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans Dogwood Track Classic 2011-04-30 11:06.21
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Legard Relays 2011-04-02 12:06.55

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Arnaud Adala Moto Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 6-04.00
Julius Bradley St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 6-02.00
Thomas Wheet St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 6-00.00
Michael Alexander St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 6-00.00
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 5-10.00
Bryson Hoover-Hankerson Georgetown Preparatory Woodward Relays 2011-04-09 5-10.00
Anthony Thompson Bullis Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 5-10.00
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Katie Jenkins Invitational 2011-05-07 5-08.00
Alex Jagun St. Albans Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 5-08.00
Andrew Duffy St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 5-06.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Archie Odenyo Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 21-11.00
Thomas Wheet St. Albans Dogwood Track Classic 2011-04-30 21-06.25
Eric Sade St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 21-03.25
Dominique Tucker St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 20-04.00
Arnaud Adala Moto Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 20-01.50
Joe Hazel Bullis Bullis Tri Meet 2011-04-21 20-00.25
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 19-09.50
Bryson Hoover-Hankerson Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 19-09.00
Jordan Marshall Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 19-09.00
Romare Marshall Landon Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 18-10.25

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Archie Odenyo Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 46-04.00
Thomas Wheet St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 43-11.00
Wil Chockley St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 43-05.50
Joe Hazel Bullis IAC Championship 2011-05-17 42-01.50
Eric Sade St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 41-10.75
Jordan Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 41-03.50
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 40-07.50
Peter Jahnig St. Albans Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 39-04.50
Romare Marshall Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 38-07.00
Russell Sangster Bullis Bullis Tri Meet 2011-04-21 37-03.00

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ryan Thermil St. Stephens and St. Agnes Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 51-07.50
Marquis Johnson St. Albans Dogwood Track Classic 2011-04-30 46-11.00
Dominic Bryant Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 43-11.50
Peter Clancy St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 41-07.50
Scott Mergner Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 40-10.00
James Craig Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 40-05.00
Jonathon Tshibuy Bullis Landon Meet 2011-05-03 40-03.00
Devin Williams St. Stephens and St. Agnes Saints Home Meet 2011-04-06 40-01.50
Stewart Bova Episcopal Draper Invitational 2011-05-07 39-09.75
Nick Shelley St. Albans Crimson Tide Classic 2011-04-02 39-04.00

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dominic Bryant Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 130-00
Rashawn Ince Episcopal VISAA Championship 2011-05-21 127-07
Joe Lindsay St. Stephens and St. Agnes Cronly Invitational 2011-04-15 123-08
Scott Mergner Georgetown Preparatory IAC Championship 2011-05-17 121-06
Jack Symington St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 120-03
Tier Gibbons Episcopal IAC Championship 2011-05-17 118-04
William Omorogieva St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 115-00
Duncan Symington St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 113-01.50
Terrence Fullum Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 112-02
Nick Shelley St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 111-11

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrei Klein St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 11-00.00
Mason Steele Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 10-06.00
Liam Irion St. Albans Landon Meet 2011-05-03 10-06.00
Michael Cherner Landon IAC Championship 2011-05-17 10-06.00
Duncan Symington St. Albans IAC Championship 2011-05-17 09-06.00
Ryan Curto Landon Landon Meet 2011-05-03 08-06.00


Email | About