MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




2010 Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard

This leaderboard combines the IAC and MAC due to limited participation during indoor track. The two conferences will have separate leaderboards for outdoor track.

Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ezekiel Adigun Georgetown Day Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 6.86
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 7.02
James Speight Landon Woodberry Forest Mini Meet 2010-01-22 7.12
Alex Zier Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 7.21
Paul Kelly Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 7.25
Tommy Richey Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 7.27
John Sharp Landon Woodberry Forest Mini Meet 2010-01-22 7.30
Jibreel Oliver Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 7.34
Robert Tapparo Landon Woodberry Forest Mini Meet 2010-01-22 7.37
Jonathan Zier Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 7.71
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leland Pittman Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 23.97
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 24.77
Alex Zier Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 25.26
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 37.20
Leland Pittman Landon Woodberry Forest Mini Meet 2010-01-22 37.34
Brendan Evans Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 38.34
Jibreel Oliver Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 38.61
Tom Zier Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 38.74
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 38.81
Max Spence St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 41.00
Jun Wu Episcopal Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 41.50
Ulises Giacoman St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 42.40
Riley Selig-Addiss Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 44.10
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 51.21
Owen Davis Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 53.04
Leland Pittman Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 53.16
William McGarry Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 55.45
Kevin Wilford Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 59.18
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:06.14
John Steele Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:12.20
Will Cauthen Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:12.50
Steve Webster St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:12.86
Chaz Rotenberg Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:13.80
Trevor Bobola Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:15.90
John Bennett Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:16.30
Kevin Wilford Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:16.35
Woody Dewing Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:18.70
Chan Williams Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:20.50
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 01:52.86
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 01:54.39
John McGowan Sidwell Friends Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 01:54.67
Mac Hightower Landon Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 02:05.87
Tom Zier Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 02:16.02
Aidan Larsen Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 02:22.01
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Reid Nickle Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 02:34.98
Joseph Woiwode Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:37.82
Sam Freeling Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:44.70
Vishal Patel Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:47.50
Mac Hightower Landon Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:48.80
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 02:50.97
Campbell Ross Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:52.10
Ben Max Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:54.20
Jack Kaplan Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 02:58.80
Randall Seeger Landon Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:02.90
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Reid Nickle Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 04:24.11
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 04:37.12
JB Adams St. Albans Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 04:39.72
Matthew Kim Sidwell Friends Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 04:43.21
Nick Ashur Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 04:48.92
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 04:50.50
Campbell Ross Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 04:50.80
Ben Naughton St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 04:51.56
Chris Driscoll Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 04:53.00
John Henry Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 04:56.60
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tom Harrison St. Albans Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 09:47.15
Jamie Durling St. Albans Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 09:53.24
John McGowan Sidwell Friends Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 10:15.60
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10:21.89
Anthony Warfield Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 10:48.09
John Pepelnjak Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 10:59.93
Ben Kunst Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 11:26.52
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick McGuire Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 08.42
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 09.18
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 09.41
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 01:36.36
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 01:38.80
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 01:40.63
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:40.70
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Woodberry Forest Mini Meet 2010-01-22 01:42.34
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 01:45.30
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 01:46.09
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 03:25.17
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 03:37.22
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:37.80
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 03:44.26
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 03:48.07
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 03:49.50
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:07.60
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 07:48.99
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 08:27.52
2010 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 08:28.78
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 08:31.40
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 08:43.66
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 09:15.30
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 09:35.30
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 10:53.50
Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory NSIC 2010-03-12 03:31.25
2010 Landon_Relays Landon Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 03:51.52
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:02.00
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:08.30
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:13.92
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:19.30
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 10:56.09
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:13.98
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 11:41.14
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 12:01.40
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 12:18.00
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 13:32.50
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ian Kuzmik Potomac Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 6-00.00
Dominique Badji Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 5-08.00
Robert Augustine Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 5-06.00
Alex Edwards St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 5-02.00
Brian Bracey St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 5-02.00
Brandon Mitchell Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 5-00.00
Alvan Hurley Georgetown Day Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 5-00.00
Darius Lee St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 4-10.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 20-02.50
Brendan Evans Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 20-01.00
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 19-10.50
Nick Letourneau Georgetown Preparatory Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 19-08.00
Brian Bracey St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 19-02.00
Alex Edwards St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 19-00.50
Dominique Badji Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 18-03.00
Darius Lee St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 17-06.25
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 17-05.00
Vince Rubertone Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 16-03.50
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brian Bracey St. Stephens and St. Agnes Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 40-11.00
Alex Edwards St. Stephens and St. Agnes Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 40-07.00
Alex Mulchandani Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 38-02.00
Cal Bobola Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 34-01.50
Robert Augustine Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 30-00.50
Scott Eustice Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 28-00.50
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mike Jones Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 45-10.50
Julian Green Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 43-05.00
Vincent Mariano Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 41-10.25
Tayo Jimoh Georgetown Day Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 40-03.00
Lee Cowden Episcopal Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 39-09.00
Chris Marshall Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 36-00.00
Alex Skarzynski Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 35-04.00
Ryan Thermil St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 32-11.00
Jack Overstreet Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 32-07.00
Tripp Plamondon Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championship 2010-02-20 32-06.00


Email | About