MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




2011 Boys Indoor Track Leaderboard

This leaderboard combines the IAC and MAC due to limited participation during indoor track. The two conferences will have separate leaderboards for outdoor track.

Boys 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 6.68
Myles Allen Landon IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 6.88
Paul Kelly Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 6.90
John Sharp Landon Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 6.90
Ben Phillips Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 6.91
Shilo Tshuma Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 7.00
Max Spence St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2010-12-10 7.09
Lee Williamson Episcopal Early Bird Invitational 2010-12-10 7.10
Obi Asinugo Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 7.11
Khalil Jones Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 7.14
Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Paul Kelly Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 24.83
Jonathan Zier Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 26.18
Boys 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Malachi Bostic-Wattley Landon Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 36.52
Archie Odenyo Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 37.27
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 37.29
John Steele Potomac Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 37.59
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 38.2
Paul Kelly Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 38.27
Randall Seeger Landon Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 38.61
Tommy Richey Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 38.72
Khalil Jones Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 39.13
Jibreel Oliver Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 39.28
Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory New Balance Nationals 2011-03-11 52.42
Sam Posniewski Georgetown Preparatory Montgomery Invitational 2011-01-08 53.68
Boys 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 01:05.98
Mac Hightower Landon IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 01:08.55
Sam Posniewski Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 01:08.84
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 01:09.30
Will Cauthen Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 01:09.33
Sam Garcia Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 01:10.84
Ben Joseph Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 01:10.90
Thomas McIntyre Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 01:11.74
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 01:11.88
Aidan Larsen Georgetown Preparatory Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 01:13.75
Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory New Balance Nationals 2011-03-11 01:52.62
Mac Hightower Landon Montgomery Invitational 2011-01-08 02:04.36
Billy Kuhn Landon Smithsburg Invitational 2010-12-18 02:21.41
Boys 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Russell Hornsby Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 02:32.41
Reid Nickle Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 02:33.89
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 02:38.49
Mac Hightower Landon IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 02:43.01
Vishal Patel Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 02:43.40
Chris Driscoll Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 02:46.57
Chaz Rotenberg Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 02:46.87
Jack Kaplan Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 02:49.66
Nick Kensinger Potomac Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 02:50.47
Luke Frerichs St. Stephens and St. Agnes Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 02:51.20
Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joey Chapin Georgetown Preparatory Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 04:29.41
Tom Harrison St. Albans New Balance Nationals 2011-03-11 04:33.82
Ben Joseph Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 04:37.09
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day ISL Open 2011-01-21 04:37.7
JB Adams St. Albans ISL Open 2011-01-21 04:38.9
Campbell Ross Potomac Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 04:39.66
Chris Driscoll Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 04:41.53
Peter Metz Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 04:52.06
Jack Feegel Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 04:52.20
Sam Dodge St. Albans ISL Open 2011-01-21 04:54.6
Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew Gyenis Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 09:44.82
Tom Harrison St. Albans Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 09:50.99
Campbell Ross Potomac Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 09:53.36
Daniel Samet Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 10:00.13
Billy Cox Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 10:54.40
Worth Smith Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 10:54.82
Jack Feegel Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 10:58.52
Adam Brill Landon Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 11:09.41
Jack Kaplan Potomac Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 11:16.04
Boys 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyle Hardy St. Andrews Episcopal IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 08.49
Andrew Kolczynski Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 08.71
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 08.71
Ron Busby Georgetown Preparatory Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 08.99
Stanley Gaines Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 09.04
Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 01:35.70
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 01:36.01
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 01:37.08
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 01:37.56
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 01:40.37
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 01:41.46
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 01:45.33
Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 03:28.73
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 03:29.99
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 03:39.41
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 03:40.46
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 03:40.92
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 03:52.34
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 04:03.78
Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 08:04.05
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal St. Christopher Invitational 2011-01-28 08:10.70
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 08:35.58
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 08:45.62
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 09:11.48
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2010-12-10 10:08.93
2011 Albans_Relays St. Albans ISL Open 2011-01-21 10:11.6
2011 FH_Relays Flint Hill ISL Open 2011-01-21 10:11.8
Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 03:45.84
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 03:48.01
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 04:06.78
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 04:11.00
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 04:12.93
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 04:21.90
Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2011 GP_Relays Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 10:39.04
2011 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Montgomery Invitational 2011-01-08 11:16.00
2011 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 11:38.37
2011 Potomac_Relays Potomac Montgomery Invitational 2011-01-08 11:39.12
2011 Landon_Relays Landon Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 12:11.91
2011 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 12:40.44
2011 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 12:47.68
Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ian Kuzmik Potomac Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 6-00.00
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 5-11.00
Kendrick Sanker Georgetown Preparatory IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 5-04.00
Mike White Episcopal Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 5-04.00
Gus Youmans Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 5-04.00
Stefan Bindley-Taylor Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 5-04.00
Terrance Barner Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 5-02.00
Ben Phillips Georgetown Day Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 5-02.00
Jason Masurovsky Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2011-02-05 5-00.00
Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 21-00.50
John Peatross St. Andrews Episcopal Last Track to Philly 2011-01-29 20-07.75
Andres Grimm St. Andrews Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 19-01.50
Will Davy Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 18-06.75
Vince Rubertone Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 18-05.00
Khalil Jones Georgetown Day Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 18-05.00
Gus Youmans Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 18-00.00
Sam Boardman Georgetown Day ISL Open 2011-01-21 17-02.00
Terrance Barner Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 17-00.00
Aleck Silva-Pinto Georgetown Day ISL Open 2011-01-21 15-06.50
Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick Gruenwald Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 39-06.50
Kendrick Sanker Georgetown Preparatory Jesuit Indoor Championships 2011-02-25 38-08.50
Gus Youmans Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 34-04.00
Mike White Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 27-09.00
Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chris Marshall Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 41-09.00
James Craig Landon IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 38-05.00
Rashawn Ince Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 37-03.50
Stewart Bova Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2011-02-19 36-07.50
Taylor Green Landon IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 36-07.25
Nick Guthrie Georgetown Preparatory Maroon and Black Relays 2011-01-14 35-09.50
Lee Williamson Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 35-01.00
Michael Dewberry Potomac ISL Open 2011-01-21 34-10.00
Everett Rankin Landon IAC Invitational Tournament 2011-02-22 33-09.50
Derrick Carr St. Andrews Episcopal ISL Open 2011-01-21 33-02.50


Email | About