MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




2010 Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard

Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shantel Bingham Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 7.45
Jessie Christian Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 7.63
Dominique Campbell Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 7.66
Lydia Miller Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 8.02
Alexa King Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 8.30
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Terri Bullock Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 27.78
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Terri Bullock Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 44.43
Jessie Christian Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 45.06
Olivia Griswold Episcopal Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 45.90
Steph Kahn Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 46.10
Elaine Hynds Georgetown Visitation Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 46.18
Courtney Lewis Episcopal Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 47.00
Destiny Allen Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 47.03
Kaley Marie Smith Georgetown Visitation Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 48.29
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Stephanie Jones Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 65.74
Nada Tramonte Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 67.89
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Dominique Campbell Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:22.90
Elise Tigani Georgetown Visitation Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:23.70
Cami Cottani Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:25.50
Steph Kahn Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:26.00
Jazana Goolsby St. Stephens and St. Agnes Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:27.20
Samantha Kaplan Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:28.60
Kaley Marie Smith Georgetown Visitation Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:29.10
Meghan Smith Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 01:29.31
Julia Dohner Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:29.50
Maya Sandalow Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 01:30.00
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Elise Tigani Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 02:33.05
Sydney Cogswell Sidwell Friends Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 02:33.24
Stephanie Jones Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 02:34.55
Dori McAuliff Potomac Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 02:46.67
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bridget Connelly Georgetown Visitation Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 03:14.36
Stephanie Jones Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 03:15.44
Anneka Wilson Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:19.10
Bailey Thomas Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:33.90
Dori McAuliff Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:34.40
Shivani Kochhar Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:35.00
Linnea Dewees Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:37.30
Elisa Magalhaes Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 03:42.41
Sallie Glover Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:42.90
Lizzie Zulauf St. Stephens and St. Agnes Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 03:44.40
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace Carr Georgetown Visitation Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 05:26.75
Marisa Repka Sidwell Friends Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 05:27.20
Stephanie Jones Georgetown Visitation Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 05:27.85
Anneka Wilson Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 05:28.10
Bridget Connelly Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 05:42.03
Marley Cogan Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 05:45.01
Sarah Spergel Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 05:52.43
Abby Halm Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 05:53.20
Ciara McCarthy Georgetown Visitation Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 05:55.21
Caroline Inglesby Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 06:00.59
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace Carr Georgetown Visitation Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 11:19.48
Anneka Wilson Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 11:50.78
Maria Aukward Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 12:31.92
Shivani Kochhar Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 12:52.73
Ciara McCarthy Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 13:11.89
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shantel Bingham Episcopal Mid-Atlantic Track Classic 2010-02-27 08.42
Cath Lazerwitz Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 10.46
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 01:50.54
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 01:53.64
2010 GV_Relays Georgetown Visitation Howard County Winterfest 2009-12-12 01:54.62
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 01:55.90
2010 HA_Relays Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 01:59.18
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 02:02.19
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 04:19.69
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 04:20.50
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 04:25.80
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:25.90
2010 GV_Relays Georgetown Visitation PR Holiday Invitational 2009-12-26 04:29.68
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:59.60
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Sidwell_Relays Sidwell Friends NSIC 2010-03-12 09:47.58
2010 GV_Relays Georgetown Visitation Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 10:12.30
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 10:20.70
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 10:44.45
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 10:45.30
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 10:47.60
2010 HA_Relays Holton Arms Sportsplex Relays 2009-12-14 11:10.85
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 11:46.20
Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GV_Relays Georgetown Visitation Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:38.13
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:44.70
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 04:47.70
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 04:58.60
2010 Andrews_Relays St. Andrews Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 05:04.40
2010 HA_Relays Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 05:08.88
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 GV_Relays Georgetown Visitation Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 12:55.81
2010 Potomac_Relays Potomac Montgomery Invitational 2010-01-09 13:26.11
2010 GD_Relays Georgetown Day Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 14:40.60
2010 Episcopal_Relays Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 14:48.10
2010 SSSAS_Relays St. Stephens and St. Agnes Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 16:50.80
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mishta Tak Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 4-08.00
Liz Schutte Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 4-06.00
Mya Reid St. Stephens and St. Agnes Early Bird Invitational 2009-12-11 4-06.00
Destiny Allen Georgetown Visitation Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 4-06.00
Nada Tramonte Georgetown Visitation Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 4-04.00
Cameron Baker Episcopal Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 4-04.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Williams Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 14-11.00
Olivia Griswold Episcopal VISAA State Championship 2010-02-13 14-10.50
Briana Redd Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 14-10.25
Nada Tramonte Georgetown Visitation Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 14-04.50
Mya Reid St. Stephens and St. Agnes Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 14-01.75
Julia Dohner Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 13-10.75
Kate Cullen Georgetown Day Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 13-07.25
Eleanor Blaine Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 13-04.75
Aundya Azarbarzin Georgetown Visitation Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 13-02.00
Katherine Bronstein Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 12-10.50
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nada Tramonte Georgetown Visitation Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 32-04.50
Briana Redd Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 32-01.75
Simone Ford Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 31-04.75
Mishta Tak Holton Arms Last Track to Philly 2010-01-30 30-00.00
Aundya Azarbarzin Georgetown Visitation Private School Invitational 2010-02-13 28-02.00
Katherine Bronstein Georgetown Day Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 21-01.00
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sarah Dillard Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 38-08.00
Aliyah Griffith Episcopal Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 27-05.50
Elise Tigani Georgetown Visitation Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 25-08.50
Molly Roberts Georgetown Day Maroon & Black Relays 2010-01-15 24-04.50
Aundya Azarbarzin Georgetown Visitation Hoxton Invitational 2010-02-20 20-05.50


Email | About