MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2008 IAC/ISL/MAC XC Leaderboard

Top 25 3M & Top 25 5k

Boys IAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
JACK STRABOLandon NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29 15:54
Ramsey ChapinGeorgetown Preparatory DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:05
Reid NickleEpiscopal Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 16:24
Tom HarrisonSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 16:25
Jamie DurlingSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 16:42
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 16:45
Alexander SnowdonSt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 16:45
Carl DennisGeorgetown Preparatory DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:48
Phillip WilliamsGeorgetown Preparatory DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:48
Francis ThumpaserySt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 17:19
Peter MarkoskiEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 17:35
Sam LamsonLandon DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:41
Jeff SchlossbergSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:47
Beirne HutchesonEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 17:53
Jordan ClarkSt. Albans Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 17:57
Nick AshurGeorgetown Preparatory DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:58
Andrei KleinSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:58
Spencer WhalenLandon Interstate Classic 2008-09-08 17:59.3
Tom PeabodyEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 18:00
Ben ShufordEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 18:01
Gibson JohnsSt. Albans DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:04
Anthony WarfieldGeorgetown Preparatory DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:06
Ross SvensonSt. Albans DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:11
Reginald LesesneBullis DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:13
Teddy FungerBullis DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:13
Girls ISL 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anneka WilsonPotomac Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 17:58
Moira RyanGeorgetown Visitation Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 19:22.04
Shivani KochharPotomac Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 19:27
Marisa RepkaSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:34
Lottie HeddenNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:59
Natalie AtabekGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 20:09
Bridget ConnellyGeorgetown Visitation DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 20:11
Lauren LewisSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 20:14
Hannah WolfeNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 20:17
Clare SestanovichSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 20:30
Catherine HarrisonEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 20:45
Coles LawtonEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 20:46
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 20:54
Yaa AddisonSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:09
Megan NashSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:13
Maggie GaffneyNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:15
Lizzy MillsNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:16
Taylor BaskinNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:18
Katie PohlGeorgetown Visitation DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:19
Stephanie JonesGeorgetown Visitation DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:19
Rebecca WeingartenNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:21
Christina BaxNational Cathedral DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:27
Preston CoryEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 21:28
Lauren PoliceFlint Hill Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 21:28
Nina RoumellBullis DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:29
Boys MAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Campbell RossPotomac Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 16:03.43
John McGowanSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:08
Dylan ThayerSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:58
Matthew KimSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:00
Sam FreelingGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:04
Tom BelikoveSt. Andrews Episcopal Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:24
Kyle WilsonSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:29
Pablo GaliciaSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:48
Leroy HowardSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:54
A.J. ParksSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:08
David SteinbachSidwell Friends Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 18:11
Luke Mastalli-KellySidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:25
Gevon MadridSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:29
Elliot SilvermanSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:33
Harper ThomasSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:34
Matt TaylorMaret Landon Invitational 2008-10-11 18:48.00
Aleck Silva-PintoGeorgetown Day Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 18:49
Ben NaughtonSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:49
Adam BroechardtSt. Andrews Episcopal DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 18:56
Ben MonarchGeorgetown Day DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:00
Daniel SametGeorgetown Day DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:01
Stanley CampbellPotomac Mercersburg Invitational 2008-09-27 19:17
Thad JonesSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:20
Reuben HendlerSidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:20
Colin LoseySidwell Friends DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:25
Boys IAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jack StraboLandon Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 15:54.02
Ramsey ChapinGeorgetown Preparatory Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:06.16
Tom HarrisonSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:07.69
Reid NickleEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 16:18
Jamie DurlingSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:23.96
Francis ThumpaserySt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:39.20
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 16:42
Carl DennisGeorgetown Preparatory IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 16:48
Phillip WilliamsGeorgetown Preparatory Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:56.93
Jordan ClarkSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:10.53
Peter MarkoskiEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:17
Andrei KleinSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:21.33
Mike DeeSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:21.62
Jeff SchlossbergSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:23.52
Tom PeabodyEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:26
Teddy FungerBullis Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:28.46
Alexander SnowdonSt. Albans IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:33
Ben ShufordEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:42
Stefan KoesterSt. Stephens and St. Agnes Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:42.11
Nick AshurGeorgetown Preparatory Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:43.09
Sam LamsonLandon Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:43.85
Beirne HutchesonEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:45
Ross SvensonSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:47.76
Bryan KlosterSt. Stephens and St. Agnes Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:52.44
Spencer ChretienSt. Albans Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:52.71
Girls ISL 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anneka WilsonPotomac IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:44
Moira RyanGeorgetown Visitation William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 19:09
Lottie HeddenNational Cathedral Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:30.72
Marisa RepkaSidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:33.30
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 19:35.3
Lauren LewisSidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:45.29
Shivani KochharPotomac IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 19:50
Natalie AtabekGeorgetown Visitation Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:50.36
Coles LawtonEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 19:54
Yaa AddisonSt. Andrews Episcopal William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 19:56
Hannah WolfeNational Cathedral Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:58.65
CLARE SESTANOVICHSIDWELL FRIENDS William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 20:06
Bridget ConnellyGeorgetown Visitation Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:06.88
Catherine HarrisonEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 20:19
Preston CoryEpiscopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 20:19
Sarah MeyerhoffHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2008-10-04 20:27.5
Maggie GaffneyNational Cathedral Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:31.59
Abby BeehlerHolton Arms Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:40.56
Kimora BrockNational Cathedral IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 20:41
Nina RoumellBullis Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:46.13
Christina BaxNational Cathedral Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:48.06
Jazana GoolsbySt. Stephens and St. Agnes Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:56.18
Lizzy MillsNational Cathedral Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 21:01.65
LISA NASHST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 21:03
Hannah HastingsSt. Andrews Episcopal William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 21:04
Boys MAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
JOHN MCGOWANSIDWELL FRIENDS William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 15:43
CAMPBELL ROSSPOTOMAC William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 15:44
MATTHEW KIMSIDWELL FRIENDS William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 16:43
Sam FreelingGeorgetown Day Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:44.46
Dylan ThayerSt. Andrews Episcopal Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:55.75
TOM BELIKOVEST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 16:59
Kyle WilsonSidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:07.13
A.J. ParksSidwell Friends IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:32
David SteinbachSidwell Friends IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:34
Leroy HowardSt. Andrews Episcopal Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:36.53
Pablo GaliciaSt. Andrews Episcopal Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:39.80
Matt TaylorMaret IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 17:41
Elliot SilvermanSt. Andrews Episcopal Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:51.78
Harper ThomasSidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:04.24
Luke Mastalli-KellySidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:06.55
Ben NaughtonSt. Andrews Episcopal Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:13.30
Aleck Silva-PintoGeorgetown Day Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:16.36
SEVERN HENRYST. ANDREWS EPISCOPAL William & Mary Invitational 2008-09-20 18:30
Daniel SametGeorgetown Day IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 18:31
Calvin JoryPotomac IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 18:33
Reuben HendlerSidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:35.52
Gevon MadridSt. Andrews Episcopal IAC/ISL/MAC Championship 2008-10-25 18:37
Thad JonesSidwell Friends Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:38.08
Adam BroechardtSt. Andrews Episcopal Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:40.23
Ben MonarchGeorgetown Day Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 18:42.44

Email | About