MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2010 IAC/ISL/MAC XC Leaderboard
Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys IAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
JB AdamsSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 15:55
Tom HarrisonSt. Albans Lake Forest Invitational 2010-09-11 15:58.09
Reid NickleEpiscopal Footlocker South Regional 2010-11-27 16:05.00
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory Tidewater Classic 2010-09-29 16:16
Aiden PongraceGeorgetown Preparatory MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:17
Andrei KleinSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:34
Tai DingerSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:36
RUSSELL HORNSBYGeorgetown Preparatory Tidewater Classic 2010-09-29 16:44
Jack FeegelGeorgetown Preparatory MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:52
Mac HightowerLandon MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:00
Sam DodgeSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:01
Joey ChapinGeorgetown Preparatory MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:04
Miles GrahamSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:05
Mike DragnichSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:16
Ryan DoughertyLandon MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:18
Brennan GillisSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:27
Henry DuncanLandon MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:36
Robbie HeartfieldSt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:46
Adam BrillLandon MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:46
Billy KuhnLandon MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:47
Chris DriscollEpiscopal ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 17:47
Worth SmithEpiscopal ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 17:52
Jeff BassBullis MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:02
Jake LoveEpiscopal Alexandria City Championships 2010-10-07 18:10.11
James MellodySt. Albans MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:13
Girls ISL 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Grace CarrGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 19:14
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 19:32
Katy ColasFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 19:50
Diana PresselStone Ridge MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:18
Marie Therese KaneGeorgetown Visitation MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:20
Sydney CogswellSidwell Friends Octoberfest Invitational 2010-10-02 20:25
Bridget ConnellyGeorgetown Visitation MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:32
Alessandra GavinEpiscopal Alexandria City Championships 2010-10-07 20:33.35
Maria AukwardGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 20:40
Julie LessinSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:54
Elizabeth SpruillEpiscopal VISAA Championships 2010-11-12 20:55.51
Virginia WrightEpiscopal ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 21:05
Stephanie JonesGeorgetown Visitation ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 21:06
Elizabeth BuyckEpiscopal ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 21:06
Alessa KaramGeorgetown Day ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 21:10
Katie DanielsGeorgetown Visitation MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:12
Kimora BrockNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 21:12
Abby HalmEpiscopal Alexandria City Championships 2010-10-07 21:16.02
Elise TiganiGeorgetown Visitation Octoberfest Invitational 2010-10-02 21:21
Maggie GaffneyNational Cathedral MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:26
Annie GrahamNational Cathedral MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:33
Eva MartinSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:34
Cory PrestonEpiscopal VISAA Championships 2010-11-12 21:36.75
Blake RichardsonEpiscopal ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 21:38
Marisa MessinaGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:38
Boys MAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
John McGowanSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 15:19
Matthew KimSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:24
Daniel SametGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:29
Edward DouglassSt. Andrews Episcopal MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:51
Colin LoseySidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:14
Sam BoardmanGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:18
Scott WomerSt. Andrews Episcopal MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:26
Mark OssolinskiSidwell Friends Lake Forest Invitational 2010-09-11 17:37.97
Griffin ColaizziGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:44
Colin SmithSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:45
Cope WhitneyPotomac VISAA Championships 2010-11-12 17:50.90
Peter EstesSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:52
Chris DockSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:56
Jack KaplanPotomac VISAA Championships 2010-11-12 17:58.76
Leland SchwartzGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:59
Nelson AugusteGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:59
Ben KunstGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 18:03
Nick KensingerPotomac ISL/MAC/IAC Championship 2010-10-30 18:04
Adam BroechardtSt. Andrews Episcopal MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:05
Harper ThomasSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:06
Ben MonarchGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 18:11
Derek LevinsonSidwell Friends MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:22
Eli RobbinsSt. Andrews Episcopal MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:28
William RoyleSt. Andrews Episcopal MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:28
Billy CoxGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 18:32
Boys IAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 15:54.34
Joey ChapinGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 16:49.52
Jack FeegelGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 17:09.13
Russell HornsbyGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 17:24.20
Aiden PongraceGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 17:34.65
Aidan LarsenGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 19:40.65
David GillespieGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 19:47.28
Girls ISL 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 18:40.71
Jamie ThompsonHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 21:46.67
Cameron KelsoHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 22:32.52
Anabel KelsoHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 22:34.96
Jeanette LitschewskiHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 22:42.56
Shazray KhanHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 23:19.73
Clare SpechtHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 23:39.03
Greer KorngoldHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 24:05.67
Ella JonesPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 26:04
Christine Noumba UmHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 27:31.71
Carrita ThomasPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 27:36
Cheyenne CooteHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 27:36.56
Tory YeonasPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 28:41
Lineen WarrenPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 28:59
Boys MAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael KnableSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 18:36.00
Emmett OrfanSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 19:06.00
Jack KaplanPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 19:49
Connor RedmondSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 20:00.00
Andy CollinsSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 20:01.00
Yanyang ZhaoSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 20:11.38
Cope WhitneyPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 20:26
Nick KensingerPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 20:31
Adam HamrickSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 20:32.00
Karl ThomasSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 20:44.00
Nathan TrailSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 21:06.00
Samuel AckermanSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 21:26.95
John AndrilPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 21:39
Adam MosesPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 21:50
Carter ClarkePotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 22:18
Charlie MarshalSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 22:51.81
Brett VitkunSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 23:11.48
Hunter JohnstonPotomac Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 23:15
Omair AkmalSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 23:26.01
Alex HackneySt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 24:45.62
Zhen ZhangSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 24:57.02
Brian LivingstonSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 25:38.67
Donghyun KimSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 26:50.16
David PrehnSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 27:36.93

Email | About