MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2011 IAC/ISL/MAC XC Leaderboard
Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys IAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tai DingerSt. Albans NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 15:35.80
Sam DodgeSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 15:43
Kevin SoraciLandon MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 17:02
Joey GainesSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:07
Adam BrillLandon IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 17:29
Junda YuGeorgetown Preparatory Urbana Invitational 2012-10-13 17:33.2
Evan DrakeSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:44
Grant McclureSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:46
Philip AbboudSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:47
Woody AtwoodSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:52
Vince CozzaSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:53
Josh KerrySt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:55
Alex MortonGeorgetown Preparatory Urbana Invitational 2012-10-13 17:58.1
Devoe ArnoldSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:05
Greg MorganEpiscopal IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 18:06
Evan LeonardEpiscopal IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 18:09
Jack ChellmanBullis IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 18:09
Christian HanwaySt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:12
Thomas GarveySt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:13
Philip BaderSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:14
Ephrem RaeSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:14
Jackson SylvesterSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:15
Matt DavidSt. Albans Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:19
Harrison VoslowLandon IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 18:23
Pat McGuireGeorgetown Preparatory Urbana Invitational 2012-10-13 18:24.9
Girls ISL 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Emily KaplanGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:04
Mia-Irene GyauBullis MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 18:48
Polly TerzianNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 19:08
Erin BellNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 19:19
Rachel GraeneyPotomac Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 19:27
Naomi MillerGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 19:33.20
Megan WilsonSidwell Friends IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 19:36
Satowa KinoshitaNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 19:36
Katherine TraenorGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 19:59
Julia ErnstGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:06
Marie Therese KaneGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:12
Katie DanielsGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:25
Genna LandyFlint Hill IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 20:30
Abby HalmEpiscopal Mercersburg Invitational 2012-09-22 20:34
Jessie FosterGeorgetown Visitation MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 20:34
Rosalie HunterNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:39
Jubilee MarshallGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:39
Cassia TorczonGeorgetown Visitation MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 20:39
Sararose GainesNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:51
Maria AukwardGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:54
Kelsey FribergNational Cathedral Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 20:54
Elle LynottGeorgetown Visitation Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 21:03
Gillian PageGeorgetown Day MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 21:06
Victoria RobinsonFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 21:06
Annalena KillMadeira IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 21:12
Boys MAC 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Griffin ColaizziGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 15:53
Edward DouglassSt. Andrews Episcopal MD-DC Private School Championships 2012-11-10 16:06
Hale RossPotomac Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 16:19
Sam BoardmanGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 16:24.60
Aidan PillardGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 16:27.30
Liam MonheimGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 16:31
Alex ArmbrusterSt. Andrews Episcopal Maymont XC Classic 2012-09-29 16:34.11
Billy CoxGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 16:41.80
Michael BassettGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 16:48.10
Tristan ColaizziGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 16:52.30
Colin SmithSidwell Friends IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 17:07
Nate FolgerFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:09
Jason CampbellSidwell Friends IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 17:12
Ben CharoSidwell Friends IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 17:20
Kyle SanokPotomac IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 17:21
Josh WertzbergerFlint Hill Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:22
Ben KunstGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:26
Timmy BaltonGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:27
Derek LevinsonSidwell Friends IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 17:37
Zeke CohenGeorgetown Day NXN Southeast 2012-11-24 17:41.10
Nick KensingerPotomac Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:42
Liam AlbrittainGeorgetown Day Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 17:49
Glanmarco TerronesPotomac Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:03
Alex JamesSidwell Friends IAC/MAC/ISL Championship 2012-10-27 18:05
Austin ChildsPotomac Glory Days Invitational 2012-10-13 18:14
Boys IAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Junda YuGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:44
Alex MortonGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 17:58
Patrick MulleryGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 18:31
Ron BusbyGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 18:33
Connor NolanGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 18:34
Adam GilbertLandon Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 18:50
Kevin SoraciLandon Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 18:55
Philip CaraciGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 19:02
Pat McGuireGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 19:14
Harrison VoslowLandon Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 19:44
Jack BolenLandon Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 19:55
Josh MichaelLandon Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 20:04
Gabe Trujillo-LedererGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 20:20
Connor O'MalleyGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 20:36
Stuart LandisGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 20:40
Stone DreynerLandon Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 20:53
Jonathan ParavanoGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 21:30
Joey WoodGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 21:40
Sam DennisGeorgetown Preparatory Coyote XC Invitational 2012-10-04 21:54
Girls ISL 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Emily KaplanGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 21:08
Anabel KelsoHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 21:51.1
Maria AukwardGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 22:38
Clare SpechtHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 22:47.0
Katie DanielsGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 22:55
Marie Therese KaneGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 23:04
Jubilee MarshallGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 23:27
Elizabeth KittHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 23:32.4
Elle LynottGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 24:00
Julia AndreasenHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:31.7
Reilly AndersonHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:33.0
Jeanette LitschewskiHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:47.8
Eryn TerryHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:56.1
Alison RichardsHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 25:17.1
Claudia LeveyHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 25:18.1
Hannah MaydanikHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 25:29.2
Morgan ZeissGeorgetown Visitation Bull Run Invitational 2012-09-22 25:39
Ashley HolderHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 25:39.1
Boys MAC 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Carl ThomasSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 18:10.5
Jake FishkinSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 18:18.2
Nnamdi EnechionyiaSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 18:22.7
Caleb GoodieSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 18:55.4
Brayden BerezneySt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 19:41.7
Samuel AckermanSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 19:57.3
Greg PierceSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 20:05.4
Sam SmithSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 20:15.8
Yanyang ZhaoSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 20:26.7
Nathan TrailSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 21:14.7
Hongdi ZhangSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 21:16.0
Hunter EvansSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 21:25.4
Alec RiserSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 22:19.8
Dylan ReynoldsSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 22:32.2
Elliot PajorSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:34.2
Hunter StrauchSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 24:59.7
Eric WangSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 25:05.2
Hojon LeeSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 27:08.3
Bobby LeathermanSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 27:31.8
Nathan HornbakerSt. James Frank Keyser Invitational 2012-09-29 27:53.6

Email | About