MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Loyola Invitational
Loyola Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Loyola
Baltimore, Maryland
2009-03-21

Results from tristaterunnur.com

       
  3200 Relay    
1 Gonzaga 09:45.0 8:01.8 10
2 Gilman 08:15.0 8:37.6 8
3 Bel Air 08:45.0 8:38.4 6
4 North Carroll 08:50.0 8:41.9 4
5 Curley 09:00.0 8:42.4 2
6 Loyola 08:50.0 8:42.9 1
7 Century 08:46.0 8:43.2  
8 CHC 08:50.0 8:43.7  
9 Old Mill 09:15.0 9:23.1  
10 South Carroll 09:00.0 9:31.6  
11 CH Flowers 08:30.0 9:37.0  
12 FSK 09:30.0 10:06.6  
  110 Hurdles        
1 Aaron Shepard   Gonzaga 14.70 10
2 Eric Franklin 14.5 Curley 14.80 8
3 Stacey Robinson   Gonzaga 15.40 6
4 Eric Pittman   Gonzaga 15.70 4
5 Irving  Jeffress 16.2 FSK 16.30  
5 Irving  Jeffress   FSK 16.30 2
6 Julian Thornton 20 Great Mills 16.80 1
7 Peter Dubyoski 16.9 Loyola 17.20  
9 Tommy Butler 18 FSK 17.40
8 Ziang Lin 17.8 Dulaney 17.60
9 Chris  Thompson 18 Liberty 17.70
10 Paul  Fletcher H 17.3 McDonogh 17.70
11 Vincent  Caprio 19.4 Old Mill 18.90
12 Trevon Wilks 16.50 CHC 19.10
13 Josh Kurek 25 North Carroll 19.30
16 Spencer Carpenter-Carter 17 Gilman 19.30
14 Blake Lodge   North Carroll 19.60
15 Colton Bennett 17.8 Century 19.70
16 Evan Yelenich 17.8 Century 19.90
17 Keith Smith 19.2 Old Mill 20.40
18 Andrew Lhotsky 21.8 JC 20.50
19 Gavin Green 21 South Carroll 20.60
23 John  Stabile 14 St Marys 19.70
20 Mat Thompson 18.6 Liberty 20.60
21 Aaron  Oliver 18.9 Loyola 20.70
22 Brian Bowers 20.5 FSK 21.50
23 Nathan Tennyson 20 South Carroll 21.50
24 Clark Runciman 16.50 CHC 21.70
25 Kyle Eckhardt 23 North Carroll 22.20
30 Matt  Hane 19 St Marys 22.90
26 Brian Fedorchak 15 St Marys 23.00
27 Matt Vesely 17.00 CHC 23.00
100 Dash
1 John  Davenport 10.9 Loyola 10.80 10
2 JD Kameen 11 Gilman 10.90 8
3 Josh Furman 11 Old Mill 11.10 6
4 Brandon Richardson 11.47 St Marys 11.30 4
5 Leo McLaughlin   Gonzaga 11.40 2
6 Randy Spann 11.3 Old Mill 11.80 1
           
1 Josh Furman 11 Old Mill 11.00
2 John  Davenport 10.9 Loyola 11.10
3 JD Kameen 11 Gilman 11.10
4 Leo McLaughlin   Gonzaga 11.20
5 Brandon Richardson 11.47 St Marys 11.20
6 Randy Spann 11.3 Old Mill 11.30
7 Zach Westfall 12.29 North Carroll 11.30
8 Darius Jennings   Gilman 11.50
9 Marcus Anderson   Gonzaga 11.60
10 Trevon  Wilks 11.80 CHC 11.70
11 Dan  Kramer 11 Bel Air 11.70
12 Devin Jones   Gonzaga 11.70
13 Jamal Jones 11.5 CH Flowers 11.70
14 Brandon Redhi 11.7 FSK 11.7
15 Julian Beckles 12.2 South Carroll 11.7
16 Matt Heacock 12.1 Loyola 11.8
17 Efe Abugo 11.9 Loyola 11.80
18 Isiah  Taylor 11.6 Dulaney 11.80
19 Chris  Pezza 11.6 Century 11.80
20 Dakari Chishol,m 11.7 CH Flowers 11.90
21 Carl Smith 12.99 North Carroll 11.90
22 Mandella Ochieng 12 FSK 11.9
23 Joe O'Brian 12.40 CHC 11.90
24 Evan  Yellenivich 11.9 Century 11.90
25 DeAudrae Travers   Great Mills 12.00
26 Renard Johnson 12.7 Great Mills 12.00
27 Jason  Clemens 11.5 Old Mill 12.00
28 Eric Parry 14.45 FSK 12.00
29 Terence Dandridge 11.20 Curley 12.00
30 Schiaccitano Steve 12.1 Century 12.10
31 Nigel Stanford 11.5 Dulaney 12.20
32 Mike Sadler 12.4 Liberty 12.20
33 Kareem Ali 11.2 CH Flowers 12.30
34 Aaron Wilkerson 13.3 Great Mills 12.30
35 Brian  Hunt 11.7 JC 12.30
36 Anthony Teofilak 12.7 Liberty 12.40
37 Kristian Swinson 11.9 Dulaney 12.40
38 Tyler Boyd 12.6 JC 12.50
39 Nick Hoffman 12.7 North Carroll 12.60
40 Devin Seidel 12.20 CHC 12.60
41 Danny Burke 12.37 St, Marys 12.70
42 Steve Witte 12.6 Liberty 13.00
43 Guy Brown 12.52 St, Marys 13.60
44 Joey Hoff 13 JC 13.80
300 Hurdles
1 Justin  Gross 41 McDonogh 39.40 10
2 stacey Robinson   Gonzaga 39.90 8
3 Eric Franklin 39.4 Curley 40.10 6
4 Paul  Fletcher H 43 McDonogh 42.20 4
5 Dawid Wisniewski 44.5 Dulaney 42.60 2
6 Aaron Shephard   Gonzaga 42.80 1
7            
8 Zach Westfall 44.4 North Carroll 43.00  
9 Chris Thomas 45.8 FSK 43.40  
10 Eric Pittman   Gonzaga 43.90  
11 Kevin Tapper 46.00 CHC 44.00  
12 Andrew Wisowaty 43.5 Liberty 44.00  
13 Andrew Colliflower 46.5 Dulaney 45.40  
14 Garland  Brooks 39 CH Flowers 45.50  
15 Julian Thornton 46 Great Mills 46.00  
16 Arthur  Modell 41 Gilman 46.00  
17 Dan Smith 47.5 JC 46.30  
18 Tommy Butler 48.2 FSK 46.60  
19 Evan Yelenich 46.5 Century 46.70  
20 Josh Kurek 58.2 North Carroll 47.00  
21 Colton Bennett 46.9 Century 47.00  
22 Spencer Carpenter-Carter 40.6 Gilman 47.10  
23 Micheal Caldwell 46.00 CHC 47.80  
24 Keith Smith 51 Old Mill 48.30  
25 Clark Runciman 46.00 CHC 48.30  
26 John Stabile  42 St. Marys 48.80  
27 Jarrod  Alexander 50 Loyola 49.40  
28 Aaron  Oliver 51 Loyola 49.80  
29 Andrew Lhotsky 49.9 JC 50.50  
30 Peter  Dubyoski 47 Loyola 51.90  
31 Brian Fedorchak 45 St. Marys 52.40  
32 Nathan Tennyson 48 South Carroll 53.90  
33 Gavin Green 49 South Carroll 54.90  
34 Bryan Beatty 57.4 North Carroll 56.60  
35 Matt Hane 55 St. Marys 58.00  
       
  800 Relay    
1 Gilman 01:33.0 01:32.8 10
2 FSK   01:35.0 8
3 Century 01:39.0 01:35.1 6
4 Old Mill 01:36.0 01:36.0 4
5 Gonzaga 01:36.0 01:38.2 2
6 North Carroll 01:43.0 01:38.6 1
7 Dulaney 01:34.0 01:39.8
8 Liberty 01:40.0 01:40.6
9 CH Flowers 01:35.0 01:40.7
10 Loyola 01:42.0 01:40.8
11 St Marys 01:39.4 01:41.3
12 Great Mills 01:42.5 01:42.3
13 JC 01:45.0 01:43.1
14 CHC 01:46.0 01:54.8
  200            
1   George Chambers 21.80 Curley 21.90 10
2   John  Davenport  22.3 Loyola 22.40 8
3   Brandon  Richardson 23.41 St, Marys 22.60 6
4   Ben Raver 25.5 North Carroll 22.80 4
5   Dominique Mathis 23.7 Old Mill 22.90 2
6   Devin Monroe 23.6 Old Mill 23.00 0.5
7              
7   Darius Jennings 22.5 Gilman 23.00 0.5
8   Chris Patrice 23 Liberty 23.10  
9     Kennell 23.5 Century 23.20  
10   Oshea Johnson 22.9 CH Flowers 23.40  
12              
11   Dan  Kramer 22.5 Bel Air 23.50  
12   Vernon Brownlee 23 CH Flowers 23.60  
13   Trevon Wilks 26.00 CHC 23.80  
16              
14   Josh Furman 23.8 Old Mill 23.80  
15   Lakel Smith 23 CH Flowers 23.90  
16   Joe  O'Brian 26.00 CHC 24.00  
17   Zach Westfall 25.01 North Carroll 24.10  
18   Alan Elder   Gonzaga 24.20  
19   Que Attenoukon 24 Gilman 24.40  
23              
20   Chapelle Isom 25.5 Dulaney 24.50  
21   Myron  Dixon 25.8 South Carroll 24.60  
22   Renard Johnson 26.9 Great Mills 24.70  
23   Josh Titus 25 Century 24.90  
24   Randall Mitchell   Gonzaga 25.00  
25   Jamie Dubyoski 23.9 Loyola 25.10  
30              
26   Alec Hancock 26.1 FSK 25.30  
27   Steve Witte 25.2 Liberty 25.30  
28   Zack Hargorve   Gonzaga 25.40  
29   Devin Seidel 27.00 CHC 25.60  
30   Tamar Boone 24 Loyola 25.90  
31   Anthony Teofilak 25.4 Liberty 26.00  
32   Bentley Solomon 26.47 St, Marys 26.20  
33   Delonta Mackall 27.6 Great Mills 26.70  
34   Nathan McLeroy 27 FSK 27.00  
35   Thomas Munns 25.01 St, Marys 27.60  
36   Joey  Hoff 28 JC 28.10  
37   Mark Silva 28 Great Mills 28.10  
38   Jake Heinlein 27.5 JC 28.10  
39   Ben Forman 29 FSK 28.50  
1600
1 Chris  Swisko 4:34 CHC 04:30.7 10
2 Matt Jablonski 4:29 Loyola 04:31.6 8
3 Matthew  Rever 4:42 Dulaney 04:31.9 6
4 Russell  Souder 5:12 Dulaney    
5 Nick Rowe 4:38 CHC 04:32.9 4
6 Ian Richardson 4:34 JC 04:34.0 2
7 Cody Vernon 4:30 Old Mill 04:34.3 1
8 Demetrios Pagonis 4:39 McDonogh 04:38.8
9 Tim  Souders 4:39 Liberty 04:42.2
10 Taylor  Smith 4:50 Liberty 04:43.8
11 Sean Caskey 4:46 CHC 04:44.0
12 Connor Ryan   Goonzaga 04:45.2
13 Dave Ozarowski 4:38 Curley 04:47.4
14 Avior  Zynda 4:50 Century 04:47.5
15 Kevin Bro-Khan 4:56 Gilman 04:49.3
16 Kevin Greene   Goonzaga 04:50.8
17 Mike  Evans 4:58 Bel Air 04:51.4
18 Chase Jackson 4:56 Gilman 04:51.7
19 KEvin Creamer   Gonzaga 04:52.1
20 Dustin Mathers 4:55 North Carroll 04:52.8
21 Ben Zunkeler 5:09 Gilman 04:53.3
22 Troy Brown 4:48 CH Flowers 04:53.6
23 Jesse Albright 4:59 North Carroll 04:53.7
24 Peter Offenbacher 5:17 Great Mills 04:53.9
25 Nick  Pezza 4:55 Century 04:57.5
26 Jason Torres 4:48 St, Marys 04:58.0
27 Patrick  Rollo 5:05 McDonogh 05:00.0
28 Alex Waldt 4:53 Curley 05:01.3
29 Mike  Dee 5:10 South Carroll 05:04.5
30 Buck Shipley 4:52 Dulaney 05:04.7
31         05:05.5
32 Ryan DeBenedictis 5:20 Liberty 05:06.1
33 Brandon Smith 4:50 Bel Air 05:06.2
34 James  Williams 5:10 FSK 05:10.7
35 Connor Sheehey 5:20 Loyola 05:14.2
36 John Lobo 5:20 Loyola 05:15.9
37 Eris Pinto 5:30 Old Mill 05:16.9
38 Arron Steward 5:18 Great Mills 05:17.5
39 Shayne McIntyre 5:20 Old Mill 05:22.3
40 Ben Trently 5:21 Curley 05:22.8
41 Dan Gallen 5:09 JC 05:23.7
42 Kevn Kayser 5:25 Great Mills 05:25.0
43 Mike  Barton 5:05 Bel Air 05:35.1
44 Mike Greig 5:30 JC 05:40.1
45 Lawrence Garrett 5:15 CH Flowers 05:41.8
46 Tommy Davis 6:00 South Carroll 05:45.7
47 Jack Kelly 5:09 South Carroll 05:48.8
48 Mead Pat 5:00 Century 05:54.8
49 Zachary Miles 5:30 St, Marys 05:56.5
50 Mike DeLuca 5:40 St, Marys 06:56.1
51 Andrew Brey 7:23 FSK 06:59.3
400 Relay
1 Old Mill 44.40 10
2 Gonzaga 44.80 8
3 CH Flowers 45.50 6
4 Loyola 45.60 4
5 FSK 46.00 2
6 St Marys 46.50 1
7 South Carroll 47.30
8 Century 47.60
9 North Carroll 47.70
10 Gilman 48.40
11 CHC 49.00
12 Liberty 49.00
13 Dulaney 50.60
14 Great Mills 51.50
400
1 George Chambers 49.10 Curley 48.90 10
2 Dominique Mathis 51 Old Mill 51.10 8
3   Kennell 54.1 Century 51.70 6
4 Jabulani Blyden 50.00 Gilman 51.90 4
5 Malik Compton 52.6 Gilman 53.30 2
6   Russell 55.2 Century 53.50 1
7 Mike Stennet 53 CH Flowers 53.70  
8            
9 Chris Patrice 52 Liberty 53.80  
10 James Fencil 54.5 Liberty 54.50  
11 Chapelle Isom 56.5 Dulaney 54.80  
12 Josh Brebavikl   Gonzaga 55.40  
13 Sam Doxzon 55.3 FSK 55.40  
14 Dave  Mellstrom 59.7 South Carroll 55.80  
15            
16 Tre Hickey 56.5 Gilman 55.90  
17 Brian Hunt 54.5 JC 56.00  
18 John Cook 55.00 Curley 56.30  
19 Graeme Kennedy 57.9 North Carroll 56.50  
20 Marco Sumpter 58.3 South Carroll 56.90  
21 Sam Roberts   Gonzaga 57.00  
22            
23 Kevin Chinn   Gonzaga 57.30  
24 Josh Jamison 52.5 Dulaney 57.80  
25 Avery Taylor 54 Old Mill 58.00  
26 Brian Randolph 59 Old Mill 58.10  
27 Joshua Rawlings 1:05 st. Marys 58.30  
28 Alec  Hancock 60.8 FSK 58.30  
29            
30 Kevin Moran 59 Loyola 58.50  
31 Hank Weidefeld 59 Loyola 58.60  
32 Matt Vesely 61.00 CHC 59.20  
33 Shaun Ostrowski 62 JC 59.40  
34 Mike Stenger 56.0 Bel Air 59.60  
35 Dathan Scott 59.00 CHC 59.80  
36 Patrick Jalen 57.00 Curley 60.60  
37 Steve Cross 58.0 Bel Air 60.90  
38 Kane Roland  1:15 st. Marys 62.20  
39 Daniel  Yarian 59.9 South Carroll 62.20  
40 Xavier Thomas 63.8 FSK 62.80  
41 Kevin Hills 1:05 st. Marys 63.30  
800
1 Billy Ledder   Gonzaga 01:57.9 10
2 Jabulani Blyden 2:00 Gilman 02:02.0 8
3 Ben Zeiss   Gonzaga 02:03.2 6
4 Matthew  Rever 02:05.0 Dulaney 02:04.3 4
5 Ian Richardson 2:01 JC 02:04.8 2
6 Chris  Swisko 02:03.0 CHC 02:05.3 1
7 Cody Vernon 2:06 Old Mill 02:05.7  
8 Devin Kelly   Gonzaga 02:06.0  
9 Demetrios Pagonis 2:10 McDonogh 02:06.3  
10 Tim Souders 2:05.0 Liberty 02:07.1  
11 Garland Brooks   CH Flowers 02:07.4  
12 Chase Jackson 2:07 Gilman 02:07.5  
13 Nick Rowe 02:04.0 CHC 02:07.9  
14 Logan  Pasqual 02:08.0 CHC 02:08.0  
15 Joey Sampayo 2:08 Bel Air 02:08.5  
16 Taylor Smith 2:09.0 Liberty 02:08.8  
17 DJ Watson 2:05 FSK 02:09.0  
18 Matt Greenhill 02:11.0 Curley 02:10.0  
19 Alex Nichols 2:09 Gilman 02:10.2  
20 Adam Rybcynski 02:08.0 Curley 02:10.6  
21 Buck  Shipley 02:09.0 Dulaney 02:10.9  
22 Joey Gutoska 2:08 North Carroll 02:11.3  
23 Pat  Mead 2:12 Century 02:12.4  
24 Arron Steward 02:16.6 Great Mills 02:14.3  
25 Pat  Anske 2:15 Century 02:14.6  
26 Nick  Pezza 2:08 Century 02:14.6  
27 Steve Cross 2:16 Bel Air 02:15.0  
28 Brandon Williams 02:08.0 Curley 02:15.0  
29 Mike  Evans 2:13 Bel Air 02:15.3  
30 Jordon Lewis 2:19 CH Flowers 02:18.6  
31 Kody Wilson 2:15 North Carroll 02:20.2  
32 Aaron Steward   Great Mills 02:24.6  
33 Lawrence Garrett 2:10 CH Flowers 02:24.9  
34 Samson  Fowler 2:25 FSK 02:25.4  
35 Brandon Stower 2:30 Old Mill 02:25.7  
36 Nick  Poplawski 2:21 South Carroll 02:26.3  
37 Russell  Souder 02:18.0 Dulaney 02:28.9  
38 Ryan Hegarty 2:25 South Carroll 02:29.6  
39 Justin Yun 2:40 FSK 02:31.4  
40 Jack  Kelly 2:16 South Carroll 02:32.4  
41 Ryan deBenedictis 2:21.0 Liberty 02:33.3  
42 Ian  Tivnan 2:30 St, Marys 02:37.9  
43 Kevin Corbusier   Loyola 02:38.7  
44 Matthew  Murphy 2:25 St, Marys 02:39.7  
45 Mike  Schott 2:45 JC 02:42.8  
46 Shin Sunghnan 2:30 St, Marys 02:57.3  
  3200            
  1 Will Fleury   Gonzaga 10:01.1 10
  2 Colin Leibold   Gonzaga 10:10.0 8
  3 Avior  Zynda 10:20 Century 10:11.9 6
  4 Nick Cook 10:25 Bel Air 10:12.5 4
  5 Bill King 10:24 Dulaney 10:14.5 2
  6 Mike Nevarez 10:45 Bel Air 10:18.1 1
  7 Kyle  Olslund 10:30 Old Mill 10:27.7  
  8 Alexd Waldt 10:10 Curley 10:29.1  
  9 Anthony Velletta 10:20 CHC 10:30.1  
  10 Corey  Robins 11:00 Century 10:31.5  
  11 Jesse Albright 10:35 North Carroll 10:33.5  
  12 Ben Pickett 10:30 JC 10:33.9  
  13 Pat Flaherty   Gonzaga 10:38.6  
  14 Tyler Muse 10:35 Bel Air 10:42.3  
  15 Matt Erford 10:30 Loyola 10:42.8  
  16 Hal McVeigh 10:36 Dulaney 10:43.5  
  17 Troy  Brown 10:30 CH Flowers 10:44.6  
  18 Ben Skarda 11:21 Curley 10:46.8  
  19 Jay Souder 10:36 Dulaney 10:50.6  
  20 Chris  Vesely 10:40 CHC 10:56.7  
  21 Greg Rinehart 11:45.0 Liberty 10:59.0  
  22 Ryan Martin 10:45 South Carroll 11:03.5  
  23 Mike Fitzpatrick 11:30 Loyola 11:03.6  
  24 Patrick  Rollo 11:00 MCd 11:04.4  
  25 James  Williams 11:45 FSK 11:18.0  
  26 Matt Little 11:46.0 Liberty 11:21.6  
  27 Alex Haden 11:00 MCd 11:31.4  
  28 Oliver  Kubik 12:00 FSK 11:44.8  
  29 Jimmy Filomena 12:15.0 Liberty 11:46.8  
  30 Jason Torres 11:20 St. Marys 11:57.9  
  31 Chris  Gonzazles 11:50 FSK 11:58.6  
  32 Kyle Wende 11:15 North Carroll 12:03.0  
  33 Kevn Kayser 11:14 Great Mills 12:05.5  
  34 Tyler Chenowith 11:45 North Carroll 13:15.7  
  35 Rashid Jackson 13:00 Great Mills 14:26.6  
  High Jump
1 Tommy Butler 6'7 FSK 6-02 10
2 Jacob Peery 6' Curley 6-00 7
2 Irving  Jeffress 6'0 FSK 6-00 7
4         5-2 4
4 Eric Jambon 5'8 Dulaney 5-10 4
5 Ryan Quesenberry 5'10 Loyola 5-10 1.5
5 Rudy Johnson 5'10 McDonogh 5-10 1.5
7 Kevin Tapper 5'6 CHC 5-08  
8 Andrew  Colliflower 6'0" Dulaney 5-08  
9 James Fencil 5'6 Liberty 5-06  
10 Chris Thomas 5'6 FSK 5-06  
11 Clark  Runciman 5'8 CHC 5-06  
12 Justin Gross   McDonogh 5-06  
13 Efe Abugo 5'10 Loyola 5-06  
14 Russell Quinn 5'4 CHC 5-04  
15 Billy  Obrien 5'6" Loyola 5-04  
16 Dancy Kendall 5'-8" Great Mills 5-04  
17 Alex Breno 5' South Carroll 5-02  
18 Ian  Baker 5' Century 5-02  
19 John Boyd 5'4" St Marys 5-02  
20 Joe Omalley 5'6 Curley 5-02  
21 Jordon Timmons 5'-6" Great Mills 5-02  
22 Andrew  Nelson 5'8" Gilman 5-02  
23 Dan Smith 5.8 JC 5-02  
24 Jacob Bergman   Gonzaga 5-02  
25 Randall Mitchell   Gonzaga 5-02  
         
  1600 Relay      
1 Curley 03:30.0 3:28.4 10
2 Gonzaga 03:38.0 3:30.4 8
3 Gilman 03:33.0 3:32.0 6
4 Dulaney 03:45.0 3:34.0 4
5 FSK 03:45.0 3:37.1 2
6 Liberty 03:34.5 3:37.2 1
7 Old Mill 03:35.0 3:39.0  
8 Century   3:39.2  
9 North Carroll 03:44.0 3:39.6  
10 CH Flowers 03:40.0 3:42.4  
11 Loyola   3:46.4  
12 CHC 03:57.0 3:51.6  
13 Great Mills 03:56.8 3:51.8  
14 South Carroll 04:00.0 3:53.5  
15 Bel Air 03:57.0 4:02.0  
16 St. Marys 04:20.0 4:14.6  
  Long Jump          
1 Dwayne Powell 22 CH Flowers 21-07.25 10
2 Chris Patrice 20.2 Liberty 19-11.25 8
3 Joshua Jamieson 18' Dulaney 19-05.5 6
4 Zack Hargrove   Gonzaga 19-05.25 4
5 Chris Thomas 18-05 FSK 19-02.5 2
6 Michael Randolph 18'11" Gilman 18-11 1
7 Zach  Westfall   North Carroll 18-9  
8 Andrew Colliflower 19'9" Dulaney 18-09  
9 Brent White 19' Old Mill 18-08  
10 Tamar Boone 17 Loyola 18-05  
11 Chris McMaster 19'0" Gilman 18-05  
12 Jason Smith   Dulaney 18-05  
13 Randall Mitchell   Gonzaga 18-02  
14 Dancy Kendell 17'1 Great Mills 18-01  
15 Trevon Wilks 18 CHC 17-10  
16 Duane McKelvin   Gonzaga 17-10  
17 Tyler  Zimmerman 18-00 FSK 17-07  
18 Gene Bond 18 Loyola 17-05  
19 Donovan Eaton 18 Loyola 17-04  
20 Jason Layer 18 Century 17-02  
21 Jonathan Houston 15' St. Marys 17-01  
22 Ethan McBride   South Carroll 16-11  
23 Patrick Ansice   Century 16-08  
24 Julian Beckley   South Carroll 16-01  
25 Alex Breno   South Carroll 15-03  
26 Micheal Caldwell 18 CHC 15-03  
27 Brian Fedorchak 14' St. Marys 15-02  
28 Zach Westfall 18' 0" North Carroll 14-10  
29 Tom Frances 16' 9" North Carroll 14-09  
30 Julian Thornton 16'-9 Great Mills 14-08  
31 Nick Smith 16 Liberty 14-07  
32 Seamus Conway 17 CHC 14-04  
33 DeAudrae Travers 16''2" Great Mills 13-11  
34 Greg Rinehart 15.9 Liberty 13-00  
             
             
  Shot Put          
1 Stacey Robinson   Gonzaga 44-02.75 10
2 Dwayne Powell 44' CH Flowers 43-04.25 8
3 Michael Randolph 40'05" Gilman 42-04.75 6
4 Chris Thomas 40-05 FSK 41-04 4
5 Aaron Shepard   Gonzaga 40-10 2
6 Kevin Tapper 39' CHC 40-03.75 1
7 Irving  Jeffress 39-08 FSK 40-01  
8 Andrew Nelson 40'05" Gilman 39-08  
9 Josh Jamison 36' Dulaney 39-02.75  
10 Brent White 38" Old Mill 38-00  
11 Matt Thompson 37' Liberty 37-09.25  
12 Jason Smith 35' Dulaney 37-06  
13 Clark  Runciman 38' CHC 37-03  
14 Dawid Wisniewski 37' Dulaney 37-02  
15 Gene Bond 38' Loyola 37-02  
16 Donovan Eaton 34' Loyola 36-11  
17 Bobby Fenwick 34'09" Gilman 36-11  
18 Jason Layer 38' Century 36-08  
19 Aaron Bergman   Gonzaga 36-06  
20 Dan Smith 37'10" JC 35-11  
21 Ian Baker 30' Century 35-01  
22 Nathan Cromer 32' Liberty 34-11  
23 Johnny Lange 35' South Carroll 33-03  
  Pole Vault            
1 Will Fenwick 13'0 Gilman   11-00 10
2 Andrew Nelson 13'0 Gilman   11-00 8
3 Sam Beirne 10'0" Gilman   10-06 6
4 Tyler Richardson 11 Curley   10-00 4
5 Ian Gancarz 9' 0" Old Mill   10-00 2
6 Jimmy Schutlze 9 JC   10-00 0.5
6 Scott Deisher 10'06" Liberty   10-00 0.5
7 Jamie Dubyoski 8' Loyola   9-00  
8 Brian Bowers 9--06 FSK   8-06  
9 Aston Poist 10' North Carroll   8-06  
  Shot Put       Throw 1
           
           
           
1 Kelly  Burman 43ft9in CHC 44-11.5 10
2 Joe Petrides 43 Curley 44-07.75 8
3 Sam Okekoy   Gonzaga 43-04.75 6
4 Matt  Selvyn 40ft6in CHC 41-08 4
5 Shawn  Zimmerman 40' Old Mill 41-06.5 2
6 Patrick Robinson 44'00" Liberty 41-03.5 1
7 Justin  Sheild 39 Curley 40-05
8 Nate Bell 38-00 FSK 40-02.5
9 Kendall Patterson 44'0 Gilman 39-11
10 Vincent Fitch 37' Century 39-08.75
11 Ronnie Fredericks 45'0 Gilman 39-05.5
12 Thomas Lynch   Gonzaga 39-05
13 Justin Gross   McD 39-02.5
14 Christian Cullen 38' Old Mill 38-10.75
15 Doug  Shaw 40 Loyola 38-03.25
16 Andrew Watson 38' Century 37-09.75
17 Tony Powell 41 Curley 37-09.5
18 Matt Heacock 37 Loyola 37-05.75
19 Patrick Hunter 36' Century 36-10
20 Corey Holland 40ft6in CHC 36-09.5
21 Nicholas Phillipe-Evans   Gonzaga 36-02.25
22 Josh Thompson 37 Loyola 35-10.75
23 Mike  Calin 35' South Carroll 35-04
24 John  Boyd 35' JC 35-01.25
25   Murphy   North Carroll 34-09
26 Bo Beall 34'00" Liberty 34-08.25
27 Brandon Phillips 40' Dulaney 34-05.25
28 Daniel Seabacher 38 Great Mills   34-04.5
29 Ryan Sipes 37' South Carroll 34-02.5
30 Randy Spann 32' FSK 33-08.5
31 Llewellyn Bailey 29 Great Mills   33-07
32 Eric Parry 36-00 Curley 33-0.25
33 Zach  Dowell 32' JC 30-09.25
34 Anthony Goodwin 40'0" Gilman 30-04
35   Wagoner   North Carroll 29-0.25
36 Vladimir   35' Dulaney 28-10.5
37 Mike Johnston 29' Old Mill 28-07
38 Alexander Edgar 28' South Carroll 27-10
39 Greg Belle 33'00" Liberty 27-09.5
40 Matt Bell 30-00 St. Marys 26-10.75
41 Felipe Creighton 35'0" FSK 26-08
42   Crouch   North Carroll 26-05.74
43 Kaveh Emdad 35' St. Marys 25-06.75
44 Joeseph Menear 33 Great Mills   25-05.5
45 Tom  Hancock 30'0" St. Marys 24-06
Discus
1 Ronnie Fredericks 139'0" Gilman   131-09 10
2 Shawn  Zimmerman 130' Old Mill   130-09 8
3 Sam Oyekoya   Gonzaga   127-09 6
4 Kelly  Burman 115' CHC   121-10 4
5 Chris More   Gonzaga   113-04 2
6 Nick Smith 118'00" Liberty   109-04 1
7 Ryan Sipes 110' South Carroll   108-08  
8 Matt  Selvyn 110' CHC   108-05
9 John Boyd 110' St. Marys   107-01
10 Thomas Lynch   Gonzaga   106-10
11 Cody Rego 110' South Carroll   101-01
12 Nate Bell 105' FSK   99-07
13 Tony Powell 99' Curley   96-08
14 Ben  Mormann 80' McDonogh   96-04
15 Justin Shields 101' Curley   95-10
16 David Greene 100'0" Gilman   95-06
17 Daniel Seabacher 90' Great Mills     93-11
18 Hunter Goodwin 98'0" Gilman   92-10
19 Joe Petrides 90' Curley   91-10
20 Andrew  Watson 85'5" Century 110" 90-10
21 Vincent  Fitch 85'1" Century   90-05
22 Patrick Robinson 82'00" Liberty   90-04
23 Josh Thompson   Loyola   86-04
24 Aaron Know 90' FSK   84-10
25 Grame Kennedy 100' North Carroll   84-06
26 Matt Flynn 86' Century   84-03
27 Bo Beall 104'01" Liberty   82-10
28 Mike Johnston 80' St. Marys   81-06
29 Eric Parry 75' FSK   81-02
30 Brandon Phillips 90' Dulaney   81-02
31 Dalton Dixon 87'  St. Marys   77-09
32 Llewellyn Bailey 70' Great Mills     76-09
33 Shad Wagner 90' North Carroll   72-05
34 Felipe Creighton 90'0" JC   72-05
35 Joeseph Menear 80' Great Mills     70-07
36 Mike Crouch 90' North Carroll   68-06
37 Tom Hancock 60'0" JC   61-02
38 Corey Holland 100' CHC   60-02
39 Vladimir   80' Dulaney   59-03
40 Mike Kennedy 90' South Carroll   58-08
41 Eric Dissinger 95' Dulaney   57-05
  Team Scores          
    4x8 HH 100 4x2 1600 4x1 400 IH 800 200 3200 4x4 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DSC TOTAL
1 Gonzaga 10 20 2 2 0 8 0 9 16 0 18 8 4 12 0 0 6 8 123
2 Gilman 8 0 8 10 0 0 6 0 8 0.5 0 6 1 6 0 24 0 10 87.5
3 Curley 2 8 0 0 0 0 10 6 0 10 0 10 0 0 8 4 8 0 66
4 Old Mill 0 0 7 4 1 10 8 0 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 44.5
5 FSK 0 2 0 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 16 0 0 0 36
6 CHC 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 14 4 34
7 Loyola 1 0 10 0 8 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 32.5
8 Dulaney 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 2 4 0 2 4 6 0 4 0 0 0 28
9 CH Flowers 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 0 0 0 0 24
10 Century 0 0 0 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
11 McDonogh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 15.5
12 Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0.5 1 1 11.5
13 St Marys 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
14 Bel Air 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
15 North Carroll 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
16 JC 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 4.5
17 Great Mills 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
18 South Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


3200 Relay
1 Century 11:00.0 10:11.4 10
2 Liberty 10:40.0 10:16.1 8
3 Dulaney 10:30.0 10:18.0 6
4 Bel Air 10:30.0 10:34.5 4
5 Maryvale 10:35.0 10:37.2 2
6 CH Flowers 10:30.0 10:50.6 1
7 Mt De Sales 10:30.0 10:55.1  
8 South Carroll 11:00.0 11:23.2  
9 NDP 11:10.0 11:27.9  
10 North Carroll 11:15.0 11:46.5  
11 JC 11:45.0 13:05.2  
12:40.0
100 Hurdles
1 Autumne  Franklin 15.9 McDonogh 15.00 10
2 Mandy Gates 16.2 North Carroll 15.90 8
3 Jessica  Caldwell 15.9 McDonogh 16.00 6
4 Nina Boston 17.9 South Carroll 16.20 3
5 Lexi Franklin 17.7 Old Mill 16.20 3
6 Justine  Ebbert 16.3 North Carroll 17.30 1
7 Laura Prindeze 18.0 Mt De Sales 17.60
8 Catherine Lijewski 17.8 Liberty 17.90
9 Emily Brooks 17.74 Great Mills 18.00
10 Shannon  Wright 18.8 Mt De Sales 18.30
11 Olivia Lardo 19 NDP 18.40
12 Julie  Kolson 17.6 JC 18.50
13 Nicole  Huges 19.3 Century 18.60
14 Ashleigh Stallings 18.3 Maryvale 18.60
15 Emily Petersen 19.9 South Carroll 18.90
16 Lindsay Schilling 19.9 South Carroll 19.00
17 Maggie Rampolla 19 Maryvale 19.00
18 Heather  Grzechowiak 19 NDP 19.30
19 Kadria Jones 18.5 Dulaney 19.40
20 Stephany Wailgum 18.2 Century 19.50
21 Hannah Faughn 19.5 Dulaney 19.60
22 Rachel Kokoska 18.9 JC 19.80
23 Emily Jones   JC 21.00
24 Lauren  Seicke 20 NDP 21.40
25 Katie Asby 18.3 North Carroll 21.80
100 Dash
1 Kasie Bey-Keys 12.5 Dulaney 12.6 10
2 Erika Hurd 12.3 North Carroll 12.8 8
3 Cody Mezebish 13.5 South Carroll 13 6
4 Sherrelle Ivey 12.6 Dulaney 13.1 4
5 Natasha Rucker 13.9 Old Mill 13.5 2
             
1 Erika Hurd 12.3 North Carroll 12.33
2 Cody Mezebish 13.5 South Carroll 12.5
3 Jasmine Robinson 12.5 McDonogh 12.4
4 Kasie Bey-Keys 12.5 Dulaney 12.6
5 Sherrelle Ivey 12.6 Dulaney 12.8
6 Natasha Rucker 13.9 Old Mill 13.1
7 Christa Burgess 13 CH Flowers 13.2
8 Sarah McKinney   Bel Air 13.3
9 Kelsey  Terrell 14.3 Old Mill 13.4
10 Money Redmon 12.6 CH Flowers 13.4
11 Alexis  Bush 13.1 Century 13.5
12 Allison Wright 13.3 Mt De Sales 13.5
13 Megan Donavan 12.5 North Carroll 13.6
14 Melissa Kim 13.2 Dulaney 13.6
15 Jackie Gamper 14 NDP 13.6
16 Jocelyn Morris  15.1 St. Marys 13.7
17 Megan Mayhew 13.6 FSK 13.7
18 Erica Elliott 13.5 Great Mills 13.9
19 Aubriea Johnson 15 Old Mill 13.9
20 Danielle Uhrin 13.8 North Carroll 13.9
21 Teri O'Donoghue 14.34 Liberty 14
22 Veronique Lacroix 13.34 Liberty 14
23 Jasmine Mutunga 13.5 Bel Air 14
24 Sarah  Stupi 14.0 Mt De Sales 14.1
25 Natalie Weisner 14.13 Century 14.1
26 Ashley Carter 14.04 Liberty 14.2
27 Alexis Young 14.38 Great Mills 14.3
28 Bailey Heishman 14.8 South Carroll 14.3
29 Alexis Bosiacki 14.9 South Carroll 14.4
30 Elizabeth Ingram 13.7 FSK 14.4
31 Olivia Casper 13.5 Century 14.5
32 Jessica Sizemore  16.1 St. Marys 14.5
33 Taylor Hooper 13.4 JC 14.6
34 Ashlee Thomas 13.5 CH Flowers 14.7
35 Megan  Najifali 15.5 Maryvale 15.1
36          
37 Imani Love 13.7 JC 15.1
38 Kayla Stoots 13.6 JC 15.3
39 Molly Henderson 14.5 Maryvale 15.4
40 Laura Thomas 15 NDP 16
41 Cait Gloth 15.5 Maryvale 16.2
42 Angelyn Quizon 14.01 Great Mills 16.3
43 Angelyn Quizon 14.01 Great Mills 16.3
800 Relay
1 Old Mill 01:52.0 01:52.9 10
2 Maryvale 01:55.0 01:55.8 8
3 CH Flowers 01:52.0 01:56.0 6
4 South Carroll 02:00.0 01:57.1 3
5 JC 01:58.0 01:57.1 3
6 Century 02:00.0 01:57.9 1
7 Liberty 01:58.0 01:59.6
8 North Carroll 01:52.0 02:00.4
9 Mt De Sales 02:00.0 02:01.9
10 Dulaney 1:52 02:02.5
11 St Marys 02:07.9 02:05.9
12 NDP 01:55.0 02:08.3
1600
1 Maura  Linde 5:00 Century 05:08.1 10
2 Madeline  Dulac 5:30 McDonogh 05:16.6 8
3 Kaylyn Peck 5:32 Dulaney 05:28.4 6
4 Rachel Sykes 5:30 South Carroll 05:31.2 4
5 Hannah  Stambaugh 5:45 Bel Air 05:38.2 2
6 Asia  Lewis 5:29 CH Flowers 05:41.5 1
7 Michele Lambert 5:30 Liberty 05:42.0
8 T'nay  Williams 5:35 CH Flowers 05:47.4
9 Kirsten McGovern 5:50 Century 05:47.8
10 Michelle Gaeng 5:48 Dulaney 05:49.2
11 Amanda Hudak 5:48 JC 05:49.9
12 Liz Schiavone 5:50 NDP 05:50.9
13 Jackie Davis 5:55 Liberty 05:52.8
14 Hannah  Lippy 5:52 Dulaney 05:53.9
15 Kerry Gasior 5:55 FSK 05:55.4
16 Michele Stromberg 5:45 North Carroll 05:55.9
17 Taylor Battaglia 5:48 JC 05:56.7
18 Brenna  Kearney 5:55 Bel Air 05:57.2
19 Amy Myers 6.00.0 Mt De Sales 05:57.6
20 Allie  Dearie 5:30 Century 06:00.1
21 Camille Washington 5:40 CH Flowers 06:02.9
22 Rachel Byrnes 5:50 St. Marys 06:11.1
23 Allison Berg 6:05 Bel Air 06:11.4
24 Shannon Henretty 6:15 Liberty 06:11.9
25 Ashley Sowers 6:50 FSK 06:19.2
26 Laura DePalma 6:15 Maryvale 06:25.7
27 Addie Pfieffer 6:05 Maryvale 06:28.1
28 Lydie Tubene 6:30 Old Mill 06:30.7
29 Katie Matuszak 5:50 Maryvale 06:32.4
30 Ashley  Kitzmiller 7:00 North Carroll 06:32.5
31 Hannah Morse NM Great Mills 06:42.1
32 Cassie  Smink 7:00 North Carroll 06:52.7
33 Caitlin Cabo 6:00 NDP 06:53.8
34 Jenny Santos 6:00 NDP 06:54.5
35 Megan  Neace 6:00 St. Marys 06:55.7
36 Hillary Weidner 7:00 JC 07:12.4
400 Relay
1 Dulaney 53 51.9 10
2 North Carroll 54.1 52.7 8
3 South Carroll 58 53.3 6
4 Old Mill 54 53.4 4
5 Maryvale 50 54 2
    58    
6 CH Flowers 53 54.4 1
7 Century 55.8 55
8 Mt De Sales 54 55.5
9 Liberty 55 57.2
10 FSK 58.2 58.6
11 NDP   59.4
12 St Marys 61.5 59.9
  400          
1 Katie Crumbaugh 59.1 North Carroll 61.3 10
2 Sherrelle Ivey 63.1 Dulaney 61.6 8
3 Danielle Gaynor 62.00 CH Flowers 62.9 6
4            
4 Samantha McElroy 63 Liberty 63.7 4
5 Tory Szczawinski 70 NDP 65.6 2
6 Nicole  Troiani 69 NDP 66.2 0.5
7 Maya Chaplin 62.00 Great Mills 66.2 0.5
9            
8 Caity Martin 72.0 South Carroll 66.3  
9 Kate Herholtz 70 Liberty 66.3  
10 Tianna Quiambo-Panas 75.0 South Carroll 66.6  
11 Leslie Nalley 63.0 Mt De Sales 66.6  
12 Abbie Sprinkel 65.5 Dulaney 66.9  
13 Ayrton  Starks 70.00 St. Marys 67.5  
16            
14 Vera  Kiefer 65.0 Bel Air 67.6  
15 Emily Dennisen 67.00 Century 67.8  
16 Megan Mayhew 62.7 FSK 67.9  
17 Camille Washington 65.00 CH Flowers 69.0  
18 Nina Groseclose 69.5 Dulaney 69.3  
19 Anna Vreeland 72.00 Century 69.7  
23            
20 Kayla Lina 72 JC 70.3  
21 Jenny Barlow 68 JC 70.3  
22 Holly Prothero 75 Liberty 70.5  
23 Rebecca Chmielewski 75.0 South Carroll 71.0  
24 Danielle Neral 75.00 Century 71.9  
25 Jordyn Chaplin 72.00 Great Mills 71.9  
30            
26 Heather Thompson 63 North Carroll 72.1  
27 Jackie Moritz 70.00 Maryvale 72.5  
28 Felicia  Bartlett 71.0 Bel Air 72.6  
29 Maria Hall 63 North Carroll 72.7  
30 Kelsey Schott 72.0 Bel Air 73.1  
31 Cierra  O'keefe 65.00 Maryvale 73.1  
37            
32 Stephanie Mcmillan 72.00 CH Flowers 74.2  
33 Natalie Shaw 72 JC 74.5  
34 Kelsey  Mcdonald 70.00 Maryvale 77.2  
300 Hurdles
1 Lorraine Graham 45 CH Flowers 44.8 10
2 Lexi Franklin 50 Old Mill 46.7 8
3 Autumn Franklin 49 McDonogh 47 6
4 Jessica Caldwell   McDonogh 48 4
5 Cassey Trevino 51.7 Old Mill 49.8 2
6 Melissa Kim 55.1 Dulaney 51.6 1
7 Nina Boston 51 South Carroll 51.9  
8 Grace Duffy 52.0 Mt De Sales 52.2  
9 Catherine Lijewski 53 Liberty 52.8  
10 Olivia Lynnes 56.5 Maryvale 53  
11 Jordan Freeman 53.4 Old Mill 53.2  
12 Caitlin McFarlane 58.5 Century 53.5  
13 Laura Prindeze 52.4 Mt De Sales 53.8  
14 Hannah Faughn 56.1 Dulaney 54  
15 Maggie McElroy 55.2 Maryvale 54.6  
16 Heather  Grzechowiak 57 NDP 55.5  
17 Tory Szczawinski 60 NDP 55.7  
18 Mandy Gates 49.8 North Carroll 55.7  
19 Emily Brooks NM Great Mills 56.6  
20 Emily Petersen 54 South Carroll 56.6  
21 Maddie Girard 55.0 Mt De Sales 57.2  
22 Meg O'brien 60 NDP 57.4  
23 Stephany  Wailgum 58.7 Century 57.7  
24 Justine  Ebbert 49.8 North Carroll 57.7  
25 Rachel Kokoska 57.1 JC 57.9  
26 Nicole  Huges 58.3 Century 58.8  
27 Julie Kolson 54.5 JC 59.3  
28 Chloe Rock 60 Maryvale 60.6  
  800          
1 Hannah  Stambaugh 2:32 Bel Air 02:29.2 10
2 Madeline Dulac 2:30 McDonogh 02:29.6 8
3 Becky Welling 02:31 Dulaney 02:29.8 6
4 Tiffany Jantzen 02:34 Dulaney 02:32.8 4
5 Danielle Gaynor 2:31 CH Flowers 02:33.2 2
6 Michele Lambert 2:29.0 Liberty 02:34.8 1
7 Kelsey Matuszak 2:40 Maryvale 02:36.7  
8 Maggie Finamore 2.35.0 Mt De Sales 02:38.0  
9 Megan Miller 2:45 Maryvale 02:38.6  
10 Rachel  Larkin 2:40 Century 02:39.5  
11 Sarah  Sebastian 2:50 NDP 02:39.6  
12 Morgan Buchanan 2:36 JC 02:40.5  
13 Allie  Dearie 2:35 Century 02:40.9  
14 Sarah Driver 2:45 JC 02:41.3  
15 Taylor Tarnalicki 3:00.0 Liberty 02:41.9  
16 Ashley Sowers 2:54 FSK 02:47.1  
17 Kerri Gasior 2:45 FSK 02:47.1  
18            
19            
20 Caity  Martin 2:46 South Carroll 02:47.1  
21 Claire McDowell 2:50 Maryvale 02:47.6  
22 Lauren Seicke 2:50 NDP 02:49.4  
23 Jackie  Darrow 2:41 Bel Air 02:49.4  
24 Ashley Moore 2:45 CH Flowers 02:49.4  
25 Stephanie Kolb 2:50 Century 02:49.6  
26 Shannon Henretty 3:00.0 Liberty 02:50.9  
27 Angie Sprecher 6:00 Old Mill 02:51.4  
28 Christy Davidson 2:50 NDP 02:51.6  
29 Julia Howser 2.50.0 Mt De Sales 02:51.9  
30 Julia Tennyson 2:55 South Carroll 02:52.5  
31 Brooke Leahey 3.00.0 Mt De Sales 02:52.5  
32 Rachel Byrnes 2:30 St. Marys 02:52.5  
33 Nina Groseclose 02:35 Dulaney 02:52.5  
34            
35            
36            
37            
38 Amerra Teal 2:29 CH Flowers 02:53.1  
39 Casey Pooton 2:50 South Carroll 02:54.8  
40 Kristen  Beck 3:30 St. Marys 03:06.3  
41 Megan  Neace 2:45 St. Marys 03:10.9  
  200          
1 Alexis Hurd 25.3 North Carroll 26.1 10
2 Cody Mezebish 28.9 South Carroll 26.2 8
3 Shereka Jackson 26.9 CH Flowers 26.6 6
4 Kasie Bey-Keys 26.5 Dulaney 26.7 4
5 Sarah  McKinney 28.5 Bel Air 27.3 1.5
6            
6 Jasmine Butler 26.9 CH Flowers 27.3 1.5
7 Grace Duffy 28.2 Mt De Sales 27.9  
8 Alexis  Bush 27.04 Century 27.9  
9 Claire Goggins 29 NDP 28.1  
10 Allison  Wright 27.0 Mt De Sales 28.1  
11 Natalie Phillips 27.1 North Carroll 28.2  
12 Melissa Kim 28.5 Dulaney 28.4  
13 Courtney Diller 31.6 South Carroll 28.5  
14 Chloe Ey 27.5 JC 28.5  
15 Taylor Stevenson 31 Old Mill 28.7  
16 Jasmine Mutunga 31 Bel Air 28.8  
17 Erica Elliott 29.8 Great Mills 28.8  
18 Colleen  O'Connell 27.6 JC 29  
19 Ashley Carter 29.54 Liberty 29.1  
20 Hannah Linde 29.5 Century 29.2  
21 Ayrton  Starks 29.1 St. Marys 29.4  
22 Abbie Sprinkel 27.5 Dulaney 29.6  
23 Elizabeth  Ingram 31.4 FSK 29.8  
24 Racel Roemer 31.9 South Carroll 29.9  
25 Shannon Wright 29.5 Mt De Sales 29.9  
26 Holly Prothero 32 Liberty 30.1  
27 Jordyn Chaplyn 30.45 Great Mills 30.2  
28 Alexis Young 30.3 Great Mills 30.5  
29 Alexis  Taylor 30 Old Mill 30.6  
30 Casey Uhrin 27.1 North Carroll 30.6  
31 Natalie Weisner 29.9 Century 31  
32 Ally Wilt  32.3 St. Marys 31.1  
33 Meghan Battaglia   JC 31.2  
35            
36            
34 Tarae Curtis 31 Old Mill 31.5  
35 Molly Henderson 31 Maryvale 31.5  
36 Veronique Lacroix 31.04 Liberty 31.6  
37 Kayla Topper 35.3 FSK 31.7  
38 Brandy Gotti 33 Maryvale 31.8  
39 Allie Cook 32 Maryvale 32.2  
40 Laura Thomas 31 NDP 32.3  
41 Christy Davidson 31 NDP 32.4  
42 Angie  Bladen 36.3 FSK 33.3  
  3200          
1 Maura Linde 11:12 Century 11:28.4 10
2 Elizabeth Tauber 11:28 JC 11:58.0 8
3 Kirsten McGovern 11:55 Century 12:06.4 6
4 Chelsey Bush 12:15 Dulaney 12:16.7 4
5 Jenn Karkoska 13:30 NDP 12:25.2 2
6 Jen Bae 12:40 Dulaney 12:31.5 1
7 Caitey Ellenby 12:45 Bel Air 12:33.6  
8 Amy Myers 13.00.0 Mt De Sales 12:36.2  
9 T'nay  Williams 11:45 CH Flowers 12:39.8  
10 Winnie Wilson 13:10.0 Liberty 12:41.3  
11 Rachel Nerenberg 12:10 Maryvale 12:43.0  
12 Michele Stromberg 12:10 North Carroll 12:44.0  
12 Ariel  Levin 13:20 McDonogh 12:44.5  
14 Katie Todd 12:15 Century 12:49.7  
15 Melissa Navin 12:45 Bel Air 12:50.6  
16 Angie Sprecher 13:00 Old Mill 13:06.9  
17 Asia Lewis 11:40 CH Flowers 13:08.6  
18 Abbie  Trippe 12:45 Dulaney 13:13.6  
19 Amanda English 13:00 Bel Air 13:19.3  
20 Rachel Bradley 14:00 Maryvale 13:38.3  
21 Mary  McAuliffe 13:50 NDP 13:39.8  
22 Shannon Kelleher 14:00.0 Liberty 13:45.7  
23 Rachel Byrnes 13:40 St Marys 13:47.2  
24 Alyssa Peterson 13:48 FSK 13:48.2  
25 Angie Smith 14:00 NDP 13:56.7  
26 Ashtin Price 14:00 Maryvale 14:01.1  
27 Amanda Linder 14.30.0 Mt De Sales 15:26.3  
28 Megan Neace 14:00 St Marys 15:26.7  
1600 Relay
1 North Carroll 4:10 04:13.7 10
2 Old Mill 4:16 04:16.8 8
3 Mt De Sales 4:20 04:21.6 6
4 South Carroll 04:45.0 04:25.3 4
5 CH Flowers 04:20.0 04:26.6 2
6 Dulaney 4:20 04:27.2 1
7 Liberty 4:35 04:32.0  
8 Century 4:44 04:37.1  
9 Maryvale 4:25 04:40.0  
10 JC 4:40 04:40.7  
11 Bel Air 04:35.0 04:52.2  
12 NDP 4:30 04:55.8  
13 Great Mills 04:45.5 04:56.2  
  Long Jump                    
1 Lorraine Graham     CH Flowers         18-05.5 10
2 Alexis Hurd     North Carroll         16-05 8
3 Sherrelle Ivey     Dulaney         15-09 6
4 Jessica Caldwell     McDonogh         15-08 4
5 Kasie Bey-Keys     Dulaney         15-08 2
6 Mary Doanberger     North Carroll         15-07.5 1
                     
                     
1 Angela Quizon NM   Great Mills          
  Additional  Results                
  Kristen Beck 11'   St. Marys   10-06 10-06 6-Oct 10-06
  Amy Philip 11'6"   Great Mills Column1 10-10   10-Oct 10-10
  Laura  Paquin 12' 12'6 NDP 17-00 14-00     14-00
  Kaitie Gaitan 12' 12'10 NDP 15-04 13-04     13-04
  Hanah Mahon 12' 12'8 NDP   12-04     12-04
  Ca'ryn Griffin 12'   St. Marys   13-02     13-02
  Crystal  DeBeary 13'   Old Mill 14-0 13-08     13-08
  Hannah Vienneau 13'   Century 13-6 12-02     12-02
  Oliva Tiburzi 13'   Century 13-09 12-09     12-09
  Morgan  Thomas 13'   Century 12-6 14-06     14-06
  Courtney Geier 13' 13' 6" Mt De Sales 12-10 14-01     14-01
  Michelle Keller 13'04"   Liberty   13-07     13-07
  Lindsey Dulling 13'08"   Liberty   13-08     13-08
  Mary kate Leahy 13-09   FSK   13-07     13-07
  Kate Herholtz 13'11"   Liberty   13-08     13-08
  Jordyn Chaplin 13'11"   Great Mills   13-06     13-06
  Olivia Lynnes 13ft   Maryvale   12-02     12-02
  Kadria Jones 14'   Dulaney 12-08 14-9.5     14-09.5
  Tianna Quiambo-Panas 14'   South Carroll 12-06 15-05     15-05
  Sarah  Langer 14'   St. Marys   12-07     12-07
  Lindsay Pisanic 14' 12' 6" Mt De Sales          
  Maya Lilley 14' 6"   Old Mill   14-10     14-10
  Julia Ryczak 14'0"   JC   14-02     14-02
  Chloe Ey     JC         13-06
  Julianne Badders     North Carroll         15-01.5
6 Sherrelle Ivey     Dulaney         15-09
  Maggie Rampola     Maryvale         14-02.5
  Raro Abugo     maryvale          
2 Kasie Bey-Keys     Dulaney         15-08
1 Lorraine Graham     CH Flowers         18-05.5
3 Mary   Doaranberger     North Carroll         15-07.5
4 Jessica  Caldwell     McDonogh         15-08
5 Alexis Hurd     North Carroll         16-05
         
Triple Jump    
1 Maya Lilley 30' Old Mill   31-11 10
               
               
               
2 Julianne Badders 31' North Carroll   31-10 8
3 Tianna Quiambo-Panas 26' South Carroll   31-09.5 6
4 Mary Doarnberger 34' North Carroll   30-11 4
5 Catherine Lijewski 32'00" Liberty   30-10 2
6 Kadria Jones 28' Dulaney   30-09 1
7 Allie Dearie 30' Century   30-07  
8 Olivia  Lardo 26' NDP   30-0  
9 Audrey Faison 28' Maryvale   29-09  
10 Julia Ryczak 29'0" JC   29-09  
11 Kate Herholtz 27'00" Liberty   29-04  
12 Lisa DeAlmeida 28' Maryvale   28-10  
13 Michelle Keller 29'00" Liberty   28-09  
14 Courtney Geier 29' Mt De Sales   28-08  
15 Laura Paquin 23' NDP   28-06  
16 Ca'ryn Griffin 25'  St. Marys   28-02  
17 Kaitie Gaitan 26' NDP   27-06  
18 Crystal DeBeary 28' Old Mill   26-11  
19 Taylor Pfieffer 27' Maryvale   26-07  
20 Sarah  Langer 25' St. Marys   26-01  
21 Jordan Rich 24' Century   25-02  
High Jump
1 Amber  Melville 5'8" North Carroll   5-06 10
2 Lacey Shuman 5'4 Maryvale   5-04 8
3 Lorraine  Graham 5"4 CH Flowers   5-02 6
4 Kayla Louder 4'6 South Carroll   5-00 4
5 Lindsey Dulling 4'08" Liberty   4-08 0.6
5 Maggie McElroy 4'10 Maryvale   4-08 0.6
5 Audrey Faison 4'8 Maryvale   4-08 0.6
5 Michelle Keller 5'00" Liberty   4-08 0.6
5 Erika Hurd 5'2" North Carroll   4-08 0.6
10 Jessica  Caldwell 4'8 McDonogh   4-08  
11 Lindsay Schilling 4'8" South Carroll   4-08  
12 Olivia  Lardo 4' NDP   4-06  
13 Audrey  Hungerman 4'4" Century   4-06  
14 Julianna Torres 5'0 North Carroll   4-06  
15 Chloe Ey 4'6" JC   4-04  
16 Julia Ryczak 4'8" JC   4-04  
17 Kayla Topper 4-02     4-02  
18 Danielle Neral 4'2" Century   4-02  
19 Raven Burnside 4'2" Great Mills   4-02  
20 Ca'ryn Griffin 4'4" St Marys   4-02  
21 Maya Chaplin 4'8" Great Mills   4-02  
  Pole Vault          
1 Jazmine Holland 8' 0" Old Mill   7-06
2 Ashley Davis 7' 0" Old Mill   7-06
3 Amy  Kunz 8'0 North Carroll   7-06
4 Kerry  Maguire 6'6 McDonogh   7-00
5 Kaitlin Jones 7'6" North Carroll   7-00
6 Jamie Russell 6'06" Liberty   7-00
7 Amanda Eng 6'00" Liberty   6-06
8 Gussie Maguire 6'6 McDonogh   6-06
9 Kirstyn Buswell 6' South Carrol   6-00
10 Shelby Pukach 6' Century   6-00
11 Betsy Atkinson 6'00" Liberty 7'6 6-00
  Shot Put            
1 Moriah  Young 40' McDonogh   40-01.5 10
2 Brelyn Finley 28' CH Flowers   38-10.25 8
3 Logan Krywucki 35' Century   33-01.25 6
4 Kaitlin Bach 35-7 North Carroll   30-10.75 4
5 Hannah  Johnstone 345' McDonogh   30-04.5 2
6 Ashleigh Stallings 30ft Maryvale   28-07.5 1
7 Stephanie  Hennessee 27' North Carroll   27-04  
8 Mirranda Guerriero 32' North Carroll   27-01  
9 Catherine Redman 28'1" Century   27-00  
10 Olivia Kelly 25' South Carroll   24-10  
11 Jazmine Holland 26 ' Old Mill   24-10  
12 Debra Parks 26-0 Mt De Sales   24-09  
13 Alexis Lamb 22' Old Mill   24-08  
14 Rachel Denny 26' South Carroll   24-06  
15 Emma Baird 25ft Maryvale   24-01  
16 Emily Richardson 23'11" Century   23-08  
17 Judia Holton 28'9 Great Mills   23-06  
18 Christine Artman 23'00" Liberty   23-01  
19 Alex Gill 22' Old Mill   23-00  
20 Jenny Winders 26' Dulaney   22-05  
21 Amy Philip 26'4 Great Mills   22-04  
22 Ijeoma  Ezeonyebuchi  23' St. Marys   22-00  
23 DeeDee Okye 23' South Carroll   21-11  
24 Taylor Stillings 22'10" Liberty   21-10  
25 Molly Mulderig 20' NDP 22-00 21-04  
26 Sydney White 20' NDP   21-01  
27 Layne Dettor 24' Dulaney   21-00  
28 Maddie Russell 23-0 Mt De Sales   20-11  
29 Beth  Kennedy 20ft Maryvale   19-11  
30 Alyssa Ferguson 20-0 Mt De Sales   19-09  
31 Kristy Chong 25' Dulaney   19-08  
32 Liz  Becraft 20-00 FSK 23-06 14-02  
  Discus          
1 Moriah  Young 100' McDonogh   115-00 10
2 Logan Krywucki 105' Century   93-05 8
3 Hannah Johnstone 80' McDonogh 71' 87-05 6
4 Kelsey Caparelli 82'3" Century   83-10 4
5 Victoria Frasco 90' South Carroll   81-10 2
6 Asheigh Stallings 80ft Maryvale   81-08 1
7 Debra Parks 70-0 Mt De Sales   77-11
8 Christine Artman 83'10" Liberty   74-11
9 Judia Holton 89'-6 Great Mills   74-01
10 Mirranda Guerriero 93-8 North Carroll   73-00
11 Samantha McElroy 71'07" Liberty   72-10
12 Kaitlin Bach 90-9 North Carroll 54' 71-03
13 Allison Tillman 65' Old Mill   70-01
14 Jordan Rich 65' Century   69-03
15 Melissa Stoner 91-7 North Carroll   65-09
16 Alexis Lamb 70' Old Mill 77' 64-05
17 Brelyn Finley 60' CH Flowers   62-11
18 Amy Philip 52'8" Great Mills   61-00
18 Alyssa Ferguson 40-0 Mt De Sales   60-02
20 Katherine  Fitzgerald 52' NDP   57-11
21 Taylor Stillings 55'06" Liberty   57-10
22 Morgan Trester 50' South Carroll   55-09
23 Maddie Russell 50-0 Mt De Sales   55-02
24 Ijeoma Ezeonyebuchi 67'  St. Marys 60' 55-00
25 Jenny Winders 60' Dulaney   53-04
26 Olivia Kelly 70' South Carroll   52-10
27 Diamond Gaines 80' Dulaney   52-07
28 Mel Stckles 50' NDP   52-00
29 Alex  Gill 60' Old Mill 54' 1" 50-08
30 Emma Baird 70ft Maryvale   50-08
31 Beth  Kennedy 60ft Maryvale   49-09
32 Molly Mulderig 50' NDP   49-03
33 Raven Burnside 65'10 Great Mills   39-06
34 Layne Dettor 65' Dulaney   38-07
35 Liz Becraft 40-00 FSK   38-04
Team Scores
    4x8 HH 100 4x2 1600 4x1 400 I H 800 200 3200 4x4 LJ TJ HJ PV SP DSC TOTAL
1 North Carroll 0 9 8 0 0 8 10 0 0 10 0 10 9 12 10.6 8 4 0 98.6
2 McDonogh 0 16 0 0 8 0 0 10 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 12 16 78
3 Dulaney 6 0 14 0 6 10 8 1 10 4 5 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 74
4 Old Mill 0 3 2 10 0 4 0 10 0 0 0 8 0 10 0 18 0 0 65
5 CH Flowers 1 0 0 6 1 1 6 10 2 7.5 0 2 10 0 6 0 8 0 60.5
6 Century 10 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 6 12 55
7 South Carroll 0 3 6 3 4 6 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 6 4 0 0 2 46
8 Maryvale 2 0 0 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 0 1 1 23.2
9 Bel Air 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.5
10 Liberty 8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1.2 1 0 0 17.2
11 JC 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
12 Mt De Sales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13 NDP 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.5
14 Great Mills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
15 FSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 St Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Return to Top

Email | About