MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Paul Short Run
Paul Short Invitational History
Hosted By: Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
2009-10-02

PAUL SHORT BOYS BROWN 5K
LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 2, 2009
Results by runhigh.com

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Cumberland Valley       117   11   17   25   28   36  123  146    16:21    0:33
  2 Haverford H S.          161    7   21   22   54   57  113  125    16:25    0:58
  3 St Josephs Prep         186    2   34   39   46   65   85  144    16:29    1:12
  4 Council Rock High Sch   208   13   40   42   44   69   82  134    16:36    0:46
  5 Perkiomen Valley        215    1    9   45   56  104  180  185    16:26    1:40
  6 Conrad Weiser High Sc   219    6    8   20   50  135  171  247    16:26    1:40
  7 Archmere Academy        247    5   23   61   75   83  175  211    16:36    1:13
  8 Downingtown West Hs     302    4   12   78   79  129  153  205    16:38    1:43
  9 Hempfield (3)           311   24   32   73   81  101  115  127    16:49    0:47
 10 elk lake jr-sr high s   342   26   48   74   95   99  141  145    16:53    0:44
 11 Strath Haven            344   14   43   59  112  116  166  200    16:50    1:10
 12 Lower Merion Hs Boys    348   15   31   76  102  124  154         16:51    1:15
 13 Charter School of Wil   412   27   60   91  114  120  122  191    17:00    0:54
 14 Great Valley            415   10   29   52  148  176  197  210    16:54    1:51
 15 Upper Dublin            425   51   64   71   90  149  190  219    17:02    0:50
 16 Northwest               446   19   93   94  119  121  165  189    17:03    1:05
 17 Cedar Crest             490   62   84   97  107  140  158  159    17:09    0:42
 18 Spring-Ford             506   18   96  118  132  142  150  161    17:09    1:15
 19 Methacton High School   576   47  100  111  131  187  188  225    17:19    1:20
 20 Penncrest               579   16   98  105  167  193  222  253    17:16    1:56
 21 Muhlenberg              598   53   86  110  128  221  243  248    17:24    1:46
 22 Nazareth Area High Sc   601   49   70  138  160  184  199  207    17:20    1:15
 23 Conestoga               615   38   66  147  172  192  206  231    17:22    1:27
 24 Quince Orchard          629   33   41  173  181  201  212  215    17:23    1:40
 25 Scranton Preparatory    659   68   77  136  170  208  223  228    17:28    1:22
 26 Central Bucks West Bo   669    3   92  177  194  203  240  251    17:23    2:31
 27 Bethesda Chevy Chase    711   80   89  155  183  204  213  235    17:34    1:14
 28 Jenkintown High Schoo   714   55  103  168  186  202  256  263    17:35    1:27
 29 West Chester Rustin     723   67  151  157  169  179  220  239    17:32    0:54
 30 Upper Darby Boys        748   88  109  130  195  226  252  259    17:41    1:33
 31 Springfield Delco       751   30  126  137  224  234  250  254    17:43    2:11
 32 Abington Heights High   753   35   63  164  242  249  261  262    17:50    2:38
 33 Wilson                  798   37  133  162  229  237  238  241    17:49    2:09
 34 Bensalem High School    810   87  106  152  232  233  260         17:50    1:37
 35 Emmaus                  820   72  108  209  214  217  218  236    17:52    1:33
 36 Lower Moreland          840  143  163  174  178  182  196  216    17:44    0:24
 37 Central Dauphin East    924   58  156  198  255  257  258  264    18:24    3:01
 38 Newburgh Free Academy   957  117  139  227  230  244  245  246    18:12    1:39

Incomplete Teams: Elizabethtown College, Canastota, Springfield Twp. (Mon, The Hill School
Tunkhannock Area
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Cumberland Valley
 3441    11  Andy Flynn, Jr             16:02    5:10
 3446    17  Seth Robbins, Sr           16:13    5:14
 3442    25  Ryan Hartzel, Jr           16:26    5:18
 3439    28  Alex Coburn, Fr            16:28    5:19
 3443    36  Ken Murphy, Sr             16:34    5:21
 3448   123  Abdallah Soliman, So       17:24    5:36
 3437   146  Patrick Boynton, Sr        17:33    5:39
Total Time = 1:21:41     Total Places = 117

2. Haverford H S.
 3634     7  Ed Donnelly, Sr            15:49    5:06
 3639    21  Jeff Hosan, Sr             16:20    5:16
 3641    22  Josh Kays, Sr              16:21    5:16
 3643    54  Woo Kim, Jr                16:46    5:24
 3637    57  Jared Gross, So            16:47    5:25
 3649   113  Ryan Thompson, Jr          17:17    5:35
 3635   125  Alex Giannascoli, Jr       17:24    5:37
Total Time = 1:22:02     Total Places = 161

3. St Josephs Prep
 4444     2  Chris O'Sullivan, Sr       15:41    5:04
 4442    34  James Murphy, Sr           16:32    5:20
 4438    39  Matt Chung, Sr             16:37    5:21
 4445    46  Brian Wolff, Jr            16:40    5:22
 4440    65  Owen Glatts, So            16:53    5:27
 4439    85  Paul Gennaro, So           17:01    5:29
 4441   144  Fran Kelly, Jr             17:31    5:39
Total Time = 1:22:22     Total Places = 186

4. Council Rock High Sch
 3398    13  Garfield Sam, Jr           16:09    5:13
 3390    40  Dan Beck, Sr               16:37    5:22
 3399    42  Hunter Smith, Jr           16:38    5:22
 3394    44  Steve Kandetzke, Sr        16:40    5:22
 3391    69  Mike Doyle, Sr             16:55    5:27
 3392    82  Dan Dreeman, Sr            17:00    5:29
 3397   134  Chris Rowe, Jr             17:27    5:38
Total Time = 1:22:58     Total Places = 208

5. Perkiomen Valley
 4154     1  Vince Perozzi, Sr          15:33    5:01
 4143     9  Scott Armstrong, Sr        15:55    5:08
 4146    45  Matt Dallago, Jr           16:40    5:22
 4144    56  Steve Carney, Sr           16:47    5:25
 4155   104  Eric Ragusa, So            17:13    5:33
 4149   180  Sean Hodgins, Fr           17:51    5:45
 4142   185  Jay Adams, Fr              17:58    5:47
Total Time = 1:22:06     Total Places = 215

6. Conrad Weiser High Sc
 3341     6  Gitch Barker, Sr           15:48    5:06
 3343     8  Nate McClafferty, Jr       15:54    5:08
 3342    20  Nate Jones, Sr             16:20    5:16
 3344    50  Tj Oswald, Jr              16:43    5:23
 3345   135  David Peterson, So         17:27    5:38
 3346   171  Andy Smith, Jr             17:44    5:43
 3340   247  Alex Barker, So            19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:22:10     Total Places = 219

7. Archmere Academy
 3071     5  Ryan Lee, Sr               15:48    5:06
 3073    23  Sebastian Oja, Jr          16:24    5:17
 3069    61  Jr Creekmore, Jr           16:49    5:25
 3070    75  Greg Jackey, Sr            16:57    5:28
 3068    83  Connor Corsini, Sr         17:01    5:29
 3072   175  John Mascioli, Fr          17:45    5:43
 3074   211  Dave Sharkey, Sr           18:18    5:54
Total Time = 1:22:57     Total Places = 247

8. Downingtown West Hs
 3504     4  Ian Barnhill, Jr           15:43    5:04
 3508    12  Quinn Devlin, So           16:04    5:11
 3518    78  Eric Sauerzopf, Sr         16:59    5:29
 3505    79  Ricky Bartels, Sr          17:00    5:29
 3513   129  Alex Jenkins, So           17:26    5:37
 3519   153  Keegan Schultz, Sr         17:36    5:40
 3515   205  Kenny Leidal, Fr           18:14    5:53
Total Time = 1:23:10     Total Places = 302

9. Hempfield (3)
 3699    24  Frank Lee, Sr              16:24    5:17
 3696    32  Matthew Groff, Jr          16:31    5:20
 3712    73  Alex Smith, Sr             16:57    5:28
 3708    81  Patrick Rogers, Sr         17:00    5:29
 3701   101  Erich Leiden, Jr           17:11    5:32
 3703   115  Shawn McMullen, Sr         17:18    5:35
 3692   127  Ryan Difelice, Sr          17:24    5:37
Total Time = 1:24:01     Total Places = 311

10. elk lake jr-sr high s
 3541    26  Michael Bedell, Jr         16:26    5:18
 3543    48  Will Bennett, So           16:42    5:23
 3552    74  Tyler Williams, Sr         16:57    5:28
 3544    95  Cody Butler, Sr            17:09    5:32
 3547    99  Bryan Grosvenor, Jr        17:10    5:32
 3545   141  Sean Carney, Jr            17:31    5:39
 3549   145  Jeff Horvath, Jr           17:32    5:39
Total Time = 1:24:22     Total Places = 342

11. Strath Haven
 4497    14  David Klein, Sr            16:09    5:13
 4501    43  Richard Scott, Sr          16:39    5:22
 4494    59  Noah Frick, Jr             16:47    5:25
 4499   112  Sam Perricone, Jr          17:16    5:34
 4498   116  Sam Lemaster, Sr           17:19    5:35
 4502   166  Jeff Seelaus, So           17:42    5:43
 4496   200  Marc Johnston, Sr          18:10    5:52
Total Time = 1:24:09     Total Places = 344

12. Lower Merion Hs Boys
 3809    15  Kyle Ingerman, Sr          16:10    5:13
 3812    31  Michael McGowan, Jr        16:31    5:19
 3802    76  Chris Baumohl, Sr          16:58    5:28
 3803   102  Shourjo Chakravorty, Sr    17:12    5:33
 3814   124  Lucas Van Houten, Sr       17:24    5:37
 3805   154  Tom Clark, Jr              17:36    5:41
Total Time = 1:24:13     Total Places = 348

13. Charter School of Wil
 3291    27  Jaymin Modi, Jr            16:27    5:18
 3294    60  Tyler Slouf, Sr            16:48    5:25
 3286    91  Zach Binder, So            17:06    5:31
 3295   114  Nolan Weaver, Sr           17:18    5:35
 3289   120  Andrew Ho, Sr              17:20    5:35
 3288   122  Brad Brooks, So            17:23    5:36
 3292   191  Nolan Oconnor, Fr          18:04    5:49
Total Time = 1:24:56     Total Places = 412

14. Great Valley
 3626    10  Ned Willig, So             15:55    5:08
 3620    29  Charles Chiang, Sr         16:28    5:19
 3624    52  Joe Toole, Jr              16:45    5:24
 3628   148  Billy Wolffe, Fr           17:33    5:40
 3621   176  Aidan Cuniffe, So          17:46    5:44
 3625   197  Tj Wagner, Sr              18:08    5:51
 3623   210  Ryan Holleran, Jr          18:18    5:54
Total Time = 1:24:26     Total Places = 415

15. Upper Dublin
 4615    51  Peter Schartel, Jr         16:45    5:24
 4612    64  Ian McGrath, Sr            16:51    5:26
 4607    71  Francis Ferruzzi, Fr       16:56    5:27
 4606    90  Jarrett Felix, Sr          17:05    5:31
 4605   149  Ryan Desch, Sr             17:34    5:40
 4608   190  Gilad Gabey, Sr            18:03    5:49
 4620   219  Todd Warsczowski, Sr       18:30    5:58
Total Time = 1:25:08     Total Places = 425

16. Northwest
 4027    19  Chris Miller, Jr           16:17    5:15
 4031    93  Bobby Sonken, Jr           17:07    5:31
 4028    94  Steven Obrzut, Sr          17:08    5:32
 4029   119  Olivier Poulain, Sr        17:20    5:35
 4024   121  Jacob Brennan, Jr          17:21    5:36
 4023   165  John Borg, Jr              17:42    5:43
 4030   189  Daniel Romney, Jr          18:01    5:49
Total Time = 1:25:12     Total Places = 446

17. Cedar Crest
 3215    62  Alex Galli, Jr             16:49    5:25
 3211    84  Hunter Adams, Jr           17:01    5:29
 3220    97  Tom Yoder, So              17:10    5:32
 3213   107  Shaun Ditzler, So          17:13    5:33
 3218   140  Patrick Kelly, Jr          17:31    5:39
 3212   158  Andrew Campbell, Jr        17:38    5:41
 3217   159  Nick Keener, So            17:39    5:41
Total Time = 1:25:42     Total Places = 490

18. Spring-Ford
 4409    18  Josh Sutterfield, Sr       16:16    5:15
 4402    96  Zach Lamar, Sr             17:10    5:32
 4404   118  Tyler Marchewski, Sr       17:19    5:35
 4406   132  Joe Osuch, So              17:27    5:38
 4408   142  Jake Spear, So             17:31    5:39
 4403   150  Jesse Magolon, So          17:35    5:40
 4405   161  Matt Olsen, Jr             17:39    5:41
Total Time = 1:25:41     Total Places = 506

19. Methacton High School
 3870    47  Brandon Mash, Sr           16:41    5:23
 3871   100  Zach Musselman, Jr         17:10    5:32
 3866   111  Sean Gilmore, Sr           17:16    5:34
 3865   131  Ryan Clee, So              17:27    5:37
 3872   187  Aniesh Patel, Jr           18:00    5:48
 3869   188  Jeff Kurish, Sr            18:01    5:48
 3868   225  Shane Kneeland, Sr         18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:26:32     Total Places = 576

20. Penncrest
 4102    16  Pete Sisson, Sr            16:10    5:13
 4090    98  Neil Campbell, Sr          17:10    5:32
 4092   105  Brian Craft, Jr            17:13    5:33
 4103   167  Zach Smalls, Sr            17:42    5:43
 4091   193  Craig Cassey, Jr           18:05    5:50
 4097   222  Matt Liu, So               18:32    5:59
 4089   253  Ryan Bushey, Sr            19:28    6:17
Total Time = 1:26:18     Total Places = 579

21. Muhlenberg
 3910    53  Tim Boyer, Sr              16:46    5:24
 3921    86  Josh Rinker, So            17:02    5:30
 3922   110  Aj Sload, Sr               17:15    5:34
 3914   128  Jordan Holder, So          17:26    5:37
 3920   221  Gary Noecker, Jr           18:32    5:58
 3918   243  Sean Moyer, Fr             18:57    6:06
 3916   248  Jacob Krott, So            19:09    6:11
Total Time = 1:26:59     Total Places = 598

22. Nazareth Area High Sc
 3939    49  Luke Munyan, Jr            16:42    5:23
 3941    70  Steve Ruch, Jr             16:55    5:27
 3934   138  Kevin Boylan, So           17:29    5:38
 3942   160  Brandon Rumsey, Jr         17:39    5:41
 3936   184  Ryan Kately, Jr            17:56    5:47
 3943   199  Craig Welker, Jr           18:09    5:51
 3940   207  Blake Oconnell, Jr         18:14    5:53
Total Time = 1:26:39     Total Places = 601

23. Conestoga
 3325    38  James Ferguson, Jr         16:37    5:21
 3329    66  Adam Rodriguez, Sr         16:54    5:27
 3323   147  Ben Allen, So              17:33    5:39
 3326   172  Tim Ferris, Jr             17:44    5:43
 3327   192  Ben Kligman, So            18:04    5:49
 3324   206  Danny Essex, So            18:14    5:53
 3332   231  Cody Pitz, So              18:36    6:00
Total Time = 1:26:49     Total Places = 615

24. Quince Orchard
 4230    33  Conor Spaulding, Jr        16:31    5:20
 4224    41  Evan Laratta, So           16:38    5:22
 4231   173  Andy Zerby, Sr             17:45    5:43
 4229   181  Jamie Ryan, So             17:52    5:46
 4227   201  Geoff Moores, Sr           18:11    5:52
 4226   212  Alex Moores, Sr            18:20    5:55
 4221   215  Corey Danoff, Sr           18:26    5:57
Total Time = 1:26:55     Total Places = 629

25. Scranton Preparatory 
 4356    68  Sam Kuchwara, Sr           16:54    5:27
 4360    77  Leo Walsh, Sr              16:59    5:29
 4354   136  Mike Frein, Jr             17:28    5:38
 4357   170  Corey Loman, So            17:43    5:43
 4358   208  Ryan McKeon, Jr            18:16    5:53
 4351   223  Bill Burke, Jr             18:33    5:59
 4353   228  Pat Creedon, So            18:36    6:00
Total Time = 1:27:18     Total Places = 659

26. Central Bucks West Bo
 3226     3  Nick Scarpello, Sr         15:42    5:04
 3221    92  Matt Bee, Jr               17:06    5:31
 3224   177  Mike May, Jr               17:47    5:44
 3223   194  Cameron Kender, Sr         18:05    5:50
 3222   203  Will Bone, Fr              18:13    5:52
 3227   240  Ben Smith, So              18:52    6:05
 3225   251  Matt McGarvey, Jr          19:18    6:14
Total Time = 1:26:51     Total Places = 669

27. Bethesda Chevy Chase 
 3155    80  Eric Damtoft, Sr           17:00    5:29
 3158    89  Eliot Gerson, Jr           17:03    5:30
 3153   155  Philip Catterall, Jr       17:37    5:41
 3159   183  Chris Henderson, Sr        17:55    5:47
 3157   204  Patrick Frampus, Jr        18:13    5:52
 3156   213  Julien Dorsey, So          18:23    5:56
 3154   235  Andrew Crouch, Sr          18:43    6:02
Total Time = 1:27:47     Total Places = 711

28. Jenkintown High Schoo
 3745    55  Stephen Arena, Sr          16:46    5:24
 3754   103  Phil Khaisman, Jr          17:13    5:33
 3757   168  Ed Limmer, Sr              17:43    5:43
 3744   186  Ben Adams, Jr              18:00    5:48
 3761   202  Nick Satterthwaite, So     18:12    5:52
 3758   256  Gabe Lorenz, Jr            19:40    6:20
 3763   263  Christian Wall, Jr         20:22    6:34
Total Time = 1:27:51     Total Places = 714

29. West Chester Rustin
 4770    67  Eric Braunschweig, Sr      16:54    5:27
 4782   151  Greg Kirwin, Jr            17:35    5:40
 4792   157  Trevor Woodruff, So        17:38    5:41
 4780   169  Peter Kelmartin, Sr        17:43    5:43
 4771   179  Bran Bushey, Fr            17:48    5:44
 4769   220  Connor Battilana, Jr       18:31    5:58
 4789   239  Erik Shaw, Sr              18:50    6:04
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 723

30. Upper Darby Boys
 4585    88  Dagmawi Teshome, Sr        17:03    5:30
 4583   109  Adrien Reist, Jr           17:15    5:34
 4573   130  Abdul Hamid, Sr            17:26    5:37
 4584   195  Jon Skuback, Sr            18:07    5:50
 4564   226  Abdul Ali, So              18:35    6:00
 4576   252  Preston Kagiri, Jr         19:27    6:16
 4582   259  James Peifer, Sr           20:05    6:29
Total Time = 1:28:25     Total Places = 748

31. Springfield Delco
 4420    30  Steve Norwood, Sr          16:30    5:19
 4422   126  Nick Scarpato, Fr          17:24    5:37
 4419   137  Robbie Marro, Jr           17:28    5:38
 4417   224  Matt Govannicci, Sr        18:33    5:59
 4418   234  Alex Krajek, Jr            18:41    6:01
 4421   250  Chuck Ringwalt, Jr         19:15    6:12
 4423   254  Ryan Thomas, Sr            19:35    6:19
Total Time = 1:28:34     Total Places = 751

32. Abington Heights High
 3016    35  Sean Burke, So             16:34    5:21
 3019    63  Randy Kreulen, Sr          16:50    5:26
 3024   164  Chris Vito, Jr             17:41    5:42
 3022   242  Chris Strein, So           18:54    6:06
 3025   249  Derek Zaccheo, Jr          19:11    6:11
 3014   261  Matt Arcangelo, So         20:18    6:33
 3023   262  Justin Ventura, Jr         20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:29:10     Total Places = 753

33. Wilson
 4915    37  Brad Mayer, Jr             16:36    5:21
 4916   133  Tyler Orner, Jr            17:27    5:38
 4917   162  Eric Rodrigo, Fr           17:39    5:41
 4912   229  Nick Dragonette, Sr        18:36    6:00
 4914   237  Alex Fernandez, So         18:45    6:03
 4919   238  Troy Turner, Sr            18:46    6:03
 4911   241  James Dell, Sr             18:53    6:05
Total Time = 1:29:01     Total Places = 798

34. Bensalem High School
 3144    87  Willie Swinney, Sr         17:03    5:30
 3136   106  Joe Krawczyk, Sr           17:13    5:33
 3141   152  Brad Rivera, Fr            17:35    5:40
 3128   232  Tazz Bacchus, Sr           18:38    6:00
 3139   233  James Mycek, So            18:40    6:01
 3133   260  Ben Greco, Fr              20:11    6:31
Total Time = 1:29:06     Total Places = 810

35. Emmaus
 3567    72  Jason Graybill, So         16:56    5:28
 3565   108  Joe Dodd-O, Sr             17:14    5:33
 3569   209  David Larsen, Fr           18:18    5:54
 3571   214  Eric Wiscount, So          18:24    5:56
 3568   217  Tyler Kennedy, So          18:29    5:57
 3563   218  Paolo Aranoff, Sr          18:29    5:58
 3566   236  Destan Gerhard, So         18:44    6:02
Total Time = 1:29:19     Total Places = 820

36. Lower Moreland
 3831   143  Sam Sufler, Jr             17:31    5:39
 3827   163  Matt Duda, Jr              17:41    5:42
 3826   174  Andrew Duda, Sr            17:45    5:43
 3830   178  Andrew Mermelstein, Sr     17:48    5:44
 3829   182  Mike Mangan, So            17:54    5:46
 3825   196  Bobby Davies, Sr           18:08    5:51
 3824   216  Matt Alexander, So         18:29    5:57
Total Time = 1:28:37     Total Places = 840

37. Central Dauphin East
 3250    58  Kyle Klaboe, So            16:47    5:25
 3249   156  Danny Keich, Sr            17:38    5:41
 3245   198  Darin Archie, Sr           18:09    5:51
 3253   255  Todd Pettigrew, Jr         19:39    6:20
 3247   257  Tyler Fry, So              19:48    6:23
 3254   258  Eric Scheetz, Fr           19:50    6:24
 3248   264  Terrence Habiyaremye, Fr   20:23    6:34
Total Time = 1:31:59     Total Places = 924

38. Newburgh Free Academy
 3977   117  Christopher Ott, Jr        17:19    5:35
 3978   139  Frank Pierri, Jr           17:30    5:39
 3976   227  Sean Noble, Jr             18:35    6:00
 3979   230  Andrew Quinlisk, Sr        18:36    6:00
 3980   244  Glendon Rafferty, Fr       18:58    6:07
 3971   245  Bryan Baldwin, Jr          19:01    6:08
 3972   246  Nicholas Boyea, So         19:01    6:08
Total Time = 1:30:57     Total Places = 957
              TEAM                                  1M           5K
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

  4154     1     1  Vince Perozzi, Sr               4:55    15:33    5:01  Perkiomen Valley     
 4444     2     2  Chris O'Sullivan, Sr            4:56    15:41    5:04  St Josephs Prep      
 3226     3     3  Nick Scarpello, Sr              5:04    15:42    5:04  Central Bucks West Bo 
 3504     4     4  Ian Barnhill, Jr                5:04    15:43    5:04  Downingtown West Hs  
 3071     5     5  Ryan Lee, Sr                    4:55    15:48    5:06  Archmere Academy     
 3341     6     6  Gitch Barker, Sr                4:56    15:48    5:06  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4531     7        Tyler Mueller, Sr               5:04    15:49    5:06  The Hill School      
 4554     8        Reece Ayers, Jr                 4:55    15:49    5:06  Tunkhannock Area     
 3634     9     7  Ed Donnelly, Sr                 4:56    15:49    5:06  Haverford H S.       
 3343    10     8  Nate McClafferty, Jr            4:56    15:54    5:08  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4143    11     9  Scott Armstrong, Sr             5:01    15:55    5:08  Perkiomen Valley     
 3626    12    10  Ned Willig, So                  4:57    15:55    5:08  Great Valley         
 3441    13    11  Andy Flynn, Jr                  4:58    16:02    5:10  Cumberland Valley    
 3508    14    12  Quinn Devlin, So                5:05    16:04    5:11  Downingtown West Hs  
 5093    15        Kyle Kessler, Sr                5:04    16:09    5:12  Elizabethtown College 
 3398    16    13  Garfield Sam, Jr                5:03    16:09    5:13  Council Rock High Sch 
 4497    17    14  David Klein, Sr                 5:00    16:09    5:13  Strath Haven         
 3809    18    15  Kyle Ingerman, Sr               5:04    16:10    5:13  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
 4102    19    16  Pete Sisson, Sr                 5:00    16:10    5:13  Penncrest            
 3446    20    17  Seth Robbins, Sr                4:57    16:13    5:14  Cumberland Valley    
 4409    21    18  Josh Sutterfield, Sr            5:04    16:16    5:15  Spring-Ford          
 4027    22    19  Chris Miller, Jr                5:01    16:17    5:15  Northwest            
 3190    23        Aaron Walker, Sr                4:59    16:19    5:16  Canastota            
 3342    24    20  Nate Jones, Sr                  4:56    16:20    5:16  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 3639    25    21  Jeff Hosan, Sr                  5:02    16:20    5:16  Haverford H S.       
 3641    26    22  Josh Kays, Sr                   5:07    16:21    5:16  Haverford H S.       
 3073    27    23  Sebastian Oja, Jr               5:09    16:24    5:17  Archmere Academy     
 3699    28    24  Frank Lee, Sr                   5:07    16:24    5:17  Hempfield (3)        
 3442    29    25  Ryan Hartzel, Jr                4:57    16:26    5:18  Cumberland Valley    
 3541    30    26  Michael Bedell, Jr              5:01    16:26    5:18  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3291    31    27  Jaymin Modi, Jr                 5:05    16:27    5:18  Charter School of Wil 
 3439    32    28  Alex Coburn, Fr                 5:02    16:28    5:19  Cumberland Valley    
 3620    33    29  Charles Chiang, Sr              5:06    16:28    5:19  Great Valley         
 4420    34    30  Steve Norwood, Sr               5:01    16:30    5:19  Springfield Delco    
 3812    35    31  Michael McGowan, Jr             5:05    16:31    5:19  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
 3696    36    32  Matthew Groff, Jr               5:04    16:31    5:20  Hempfield (3)        
 4230    37    33  Conor Spaulding, Jr             5:04    16:31    5:20  Quince Orchard       
 4442    38    34  James Murphy, Sr                5:13    16:32    5:20  St Josephs Prep      
 3016    39    35  Sean Burke, So                  5:10    16:34    5:21  Abington Heights High 
 3443    40    36  Ken Murphy, Sr                  4:58    16:34    5:21  Cumberland Valley    
 4915    41    37  Brad Mayer, Jr                  4:57    16:36    5:21  Wilson               
 3325    42    38  James Ferguson, Jr              5:08    16:37    5:21  Conestoga            
 4438    43    39  Matt Chung, Sr                  5:11    16:37    5:21  St Josephs Prep      
 3390    44    40  Dan Beck, Sr                    5:04    16:37    5:22  Council Rock High Sch 
 4224    45    41  Evan Laratta, So                5:05    16:38    5:22  Quince Orchard       
 3399    46    42  Hunter Smith, Jr                5:05    16:38    5:22  Council Rock High Sch 
 4501    47    43  Richard Scott, Sr               5:04    16:39    5:22  Strath Haven         
 3394    48    44  Steve Kandetzke, Sr             5:05    16:40    5:22  Council Rock High Sch 
 4146    49    45  Matt Dallago, Jr                4:56    16:40    5:22  Perkiomen Valley     
 4445    50    46  Brian Wolff, Jr                 5:12    16:40    5:22  St Josephs Prep      
 3870    51    47  Brandon Mash, Sr                5:02    16:41    5:23  Methacton High School 
 3543    52    48  Will Bennett, So                5:12    16:42    5:23  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3939    53    49  Luke Munyan, Jr                 5:08    16:42    5:23  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 3344    54    50  Tj Oswald, Jr                   5:04    16:43    5:23  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4615    55    51  Peter Schartel, Jr              5:09    16:45    5:24  Upper Dublin         
 3624    56    52  Joe Toole, Jr                   5:01    16:45    5:24  Great Valley         
 3910    57    53  Tim Boyer, Sr                   5:09    16:46    5:24  Muhlenberg           
 3643    58    54  Woo Kim, Jr                     5:06    16:46    5:24  Haverford H S.       
 3745    59    55  Stephen Arena, Sr               5:19    16:46    5:24  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 4144    60    56  Steve Carney, Sr                5:13    16:47    5:25  Perkiomen Valley     
 3637    61    57  Jared Gross, So                 5:08    16:47    5:25  Haverford H S.       
 3250    62    58  Kyle Klaboe, So                 5:16    16:47    5:25  Central Dauphin East 
 4494    63    59  Noah Frick, Jr                  5:05    16:47    5:25  Strath Haven         
 3294    64    60  Tyler Slouf, Sr                 5:16    16:48    5:25  Charter School of Wil 
 3069    65    61  Jr Creekmore, Jr                5:09    16:49    5:25  Archmere Academy     
 3215    66    62  Alex Galli, Jr                  4:57    16:49    5:25  Cedar Crest          
 3019    67    63  Randy Kreulen, Sr               5:10    16:50    5:26  Abington Heights High 
 4612    68    64  Ian McGrath, Sr                 5:08    16:51    5:26  Upper Dublin         
 4440    69    65  Owen Glatts, So                 5:16    16:53    5:27  St Josephs Prep      
 3329    70    66  Adam Rodriguez, Sr              5:08    16:54    5:27  Conestoga            
 4770    71    67  Eric Braunschweig, Sr           5:15    16:54    5:27  West Chester Rustin  
 4356    72    68  Sam Kuchwara, Sr                5:18    16:54    5:27  Scranton Preparatory  
 3391    73    69  Mike Doyle, Sr                  5:04    16:55    5:27  Council Rock High Sch 
 3941    74    70  Steve Ruch, Jr                  5:10    16:55    5:27  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 4607    75    71  Francis Ferruzzi, Fr            5:07    16:56    5:27  Upper Dublin         
 3567    76    72  Jason Graybill, So              5:14    16:56    5:28  Emmaus               
 3712    77    73  Alex Smith, Sr                  5:05    16:57    5:28  Hempfield (3)        
 3552    78    74  Tyler Williams, Sr              5:11    16:57    5:28  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3070    79    75  Greg Jackey, Sr                 5:19    16:57    5:28  Archmere Academy     
 3802    80    76  Chris Baumohl, Sr               5:17    16:58    5:28  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
 3188    81        Alex Spara, Sr                  5:14    16:59    5:28  Canastota            
 4360    82    77  Leo Walsh, Sr                   5:21    16:59    5:29  Scranton Preparatory  
 3518    83    78  Eric Sauerzopf, Sr              5:22    16:59    5:29  Downingtown West Hs  
 3505    84    79  Ricky Bartels, Sr               5:21    17:00    5:29  Downingtown West Hs  
 3155    85    80  Eric Damtoft, Sr                5:23    17:00    5:29  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3708    86    81  Patrick Rogers, Sr              5:13    17:00    5:29  Hempfield (3)        
 3392    87    82  Dan Dreeman, Sr                 5:10    17:00    5:29  Council Rock High Sch 
 3068    88    83  Connor Corsini, Sr              5:12    17:01    5:29  Archmere Academy     
 3211    89    84  Hunter Adams, Jr                5:10    17:01    5:29  Cedar Crest          
 4439    90    85  Paul Gennaro, So                5:16    17:01    5:29  St Josephs Prep      
 3921    91    86  Josh Rinker, So                 5:13    17:02    5:30  Muhlenberg           
 3144    92    87  Willie Swinney, Sr              5:09    17:03    5:30  Bensalem High School 
 4585    93    88  Dagmawi Teshome, Sr             5:15    17:03    5:30  Upper Darby Boys     
 3158    94    89  Eliot Gerson, Jr                5:06    17:03    5:30  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 4606    95    90  Jarrett Felix, Sr               5:10    17:05    5:31  Upper Dublin         
 3286    96    91  Zach Binder, So                 5:21    17:06    5:31  Charter School of Wil 
 3221    97    92  Matt Bee, Jr                    5:07    17:06    5:31  Central Bucks West Bo 
 4031    98    93  Bobby Sonken, Jr                5:16    17:07    5:31  Northwest            
 4028    99    94  Steven Obrzut, Sr               5:17    17:08    5:32  Northwest            
 3544   100    95  Cody Butler, Sr                 5:14    17:09    5:32  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4402   101    96  Zach Lamar, Sr                  5:04    17:10    5:32  Spring-Ford          
 3220   102    97  Tom Yoder, So                   5:16    17:10    5:32  Cedar Crest          
 4090   103    98  Neil Campbell, Sr               5:09    17:10    5:32  Penncrest            
 3547   104    99  Bryan Grosvenor, Jr             5:19    17:10    5:32  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3871   105   100  Zach Musselman, Jr              5:16    17:10    5:32  Methacton High School 
 4555   106        David Novak, Jr                 5:21    17:11    5:32  Tunkhannock Area     
 3701   107   101  Erich Leiden, Jr                5:17    17:11    5:32  Hempfield (3)        
 4556   108        Ben Robinson, So                5:15    17:11    5:33  Tunkhannock Area     
 3803   109   102  Shourjo Chakravorty, Sr         5:17    17:12    5:33  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
 3754   110   103  Phil Khaisman, Jr               5:19    17:13    5:33  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 4155   111   104  Eric Ragusa, So                 5:14    17:13    5:33  Perkiomen Valley     
 4092   112   105  Brian Craft, Jr                 5:21    17:13    5:33  Penncrest            
 3136   113   106  Joe Krawczyk, Sr                5:11    17:13    5:33  Bensalem High School 
 3213   114   107  Shaun Ditzler, So               5:17    17:13    5:33  Cedar Crest          
 3565   115   108  Joe Dodd-O, Sr                  5:23    17:14    5:33  Emmaus               
 4583   116   109  Adrien Reist, Jr                5:24    17:15    5:34  Upper Darby Boys     
 3922   117   110  Aj Sload, Sr                    5:14    17:15    5:34  Muhlenberg           
 3866   118   111  Sean Gilmore, Sr                5:22    17:16    5:34  Methacton High School 
 4499   119   112  Sam Perricone, Jr               5:19    17:16    5:34  Strath Haven         
 3649   120   113  Ryan Thompson, Jr               5:08    17:17    5:35  Haverford H S.       
 3295   121   114  Nolan Weaver, Sr                5:21    17:18    5:35  Charter School of Wil 
 3703   122   115  Shawn McMullen, Sr              5:20    17:18    5:35  Hempfield (3)        
 4498   123   116  Sam Lemaster, Sr                5:17    17:19    5:35  Strath Haven         
 3977   124   117  Christopher Ott, Jr             5:22    17:19    5:35  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4404   125   118  Tyler Marchewski, Sr            5:18    17:19    5:35  Spring-Ford          
 4029   126   119  Olivier Poulain, Sr             5:18    17:20    5:35  Northwest            
 3289   127   120  Andrew Ho, Sr                   5:24    17:20    5:35  Charter School of Wil 
 4024   128   121  Jacob Brennan, Jr               5:19    17:21    5:36  Northwest            
 4431   129        Sal Dangelo, Sr                 5:20    17:22    5:36  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 3288   130   122  Brad Brooks, So                 5:24    17:23    5:36  Charter School of Wil 
 3448   131   123  Abdallah Soliman, So            5:13    17:24    5:36  Cumberland Valley    
 3814   132   124  Lucas Van Houten, Sr            5:17    17:24    5:37  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
 3635   133   125  Alex Giannascoli, Jr            5:19    17:24    5:37  Haverford H S.       
 4422   134   126  Nick Scarpato, Fr               5:25    17:24    5:37  Springfield Delco    
 3692   135   127  Ryan Difelice, Sr               5:20    17:24    5:37  Hempfield (3)        
 3914   136   128  Jordan Holder, So               5:18    17:26    5:37  Muhlenberg           
 3513   137   129  Alex Jenkins, So                5:28    17:26    5:37  Downingtown West Hs  
 4573   138   130  Abdul Hamid, Sr                 5:13    17:26    5:37  Upper Darby Boys     
 3865   139   131  Ryan Clee, So                   5:21    17:27    5:37  Methacton High School 
 4406   140   132  Joe Osuch, So                   5:18    17:27    5:38  Spring-Ford          
 4916   141   133  Tyler Orner, Jr                 5:23    17:27    5:38  Wilson               
 3397   142   134  Chris Rowe, Jr                  5:16    17:27    5:38  Council Rock High Sch 
 3345   143   135  David Peterson, So              5:19    17:27    5:38  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 4354   144   136  Mike Frein, Jr                  5:27    17:28    5:38  Scranton Preparatory  
 4419   145   137  Robbie Marro, Jr                5:24    17:28    5:38  Springfield Delco    
 3716   146        Matt Taylor, Jr                 5:29    17:28    5:38  Hempfield (3)        
 3934   147   138  Kevin Boylan, So                5:10    17:29    5:38  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 3978   148   139  Frank Pierri, Jr                5:30    17:30    5:39  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3218   149   140  Patrick Kelly, Jr               5:16    17:31    5:39  Cedar Crest          
 3545   150   141  Sean Carney, Jr                 5:27    17:31    5:39  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4408   151   142  Jake Spear, So                  5:18    17:31    5:39  Spring-Ford          
 3831   152   143  Sam Sufler, Jr                  5:28    17:31    5:39  Lower Moreland       
 4441   153   144  Fran Kelly, Jr                  5:17    17:31    5:39  St Josephs Prep      
 3549   154   145  Jeff Horvath, Jr                5:28    17:32    5:39  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3437   155   146  Patrick Boynton, Sr             5:18    17:33    5:39  Cumberland Valley    
 3323   156   147  Ben Allen, So                   5:26    17:33    5:39  Conestoga            
 3628   157   148  Billy Wolffe, Fr                5:24    17:33    5:40  Great Valley         
 4605   158   149  Ryan Desch, Sr                  5:10    17:34    5:40  Upper Dublin         
 4403   159   150  Jesse Magolon, So               5:13    17:35    5:40  Spring-Ford          
 4782   160   151  Greg Kirwin, Jr                 5:22    17:35    5:40  West Chester Rustin  
 3141   161   152  Brad Rivera, Fr                 5:11    17:35    5:40  Bensalem High School 
 3519   162   153  Keegan Schultz, Sr              5:24    17:36    5:40  Downingtown West Hs  
 3805   163   154  Tom Clark, Jr                   5:18    17:36    5:41  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
 3153   164   155  Philip Catterall, Jr            5:27    17:37    5:41  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3249   165   156  Danny Keich, Sr                 5:06    17:38    5:41  Central Dauphin East 
 4792   166   157  Trevor Woodruff, So             5:22    17:38    5:41  West Chester Rustin  
 3690   167        Tyler Cox, Sr                   5:29    17:38    5:41  Hempfield (3)        
 3212   168   158  Andrew Campbell, Jr             5:27    17:38    5:41  Cedar Crest          
 3217   169   159  Nick Keener, So                 5:20    17:39    5:41  Cedar Crest          
 3942   170   160  Brandon Rumsey, Jr              5:25    17:39    5:41  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 4405   171   161  Matt Olsen, Jr                  5:23    17:39    5:41  Spring-Ford          
 4917   172   162  Eric Rodrigo, Fr                5:26    17:39    5:41  Wilson               
 4401   173        Mike Hickman, Jr                5:24    17:39    5:41  Spring-Ford          
 3214   174        Darren Dobroski, Sr             5:20    17:40    5:42  Cedar Crest          
 3827   175   163  Matt Duda, Jr                   5:30    17:41    5:42  Lower Moreland       
 3024   176   164  Chris Vito, Jr                  5:20    17:41    5:42  Abington Heights High 
 4023   177   165  John Borg, Jr                   5:27    17:42    5:43  Northwest            
 4502   178   166  Jeff Seelaus, So                5:18    17:42    5:43  Strath Haven         
 4103   179   167  Zach Smalls, Sr                 5:29    17:42    5:43  Penncrest            
 3757   180   168  Ed Limmer, Sr                   5:35    17:43    5:43  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 4780   181   169  Peter Kelmartin, Sr             5:15    17:43    5:43  West Chester Rustin  
 4357   182   170  Corey Loman, So                         17:43    5:43  Scranton Preparatory  
 3346   183   171  Andy Smith, Jr                  5:21    17:44    5:43  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 3326   184   172  Tim Ferris, Jr                  5:26    17:44    5:43  Conestoga            
 4231   185   173  Andy Zerby, Sr                  5:24    17:45    5:43  Quince Orchard       
 3826   186   174  Andrew Duda, Sr                 5:29    17:45    5:43  Lower Moreland       
 3072   187   175  John Mascioli, Fr               5:34    17:45    5:43  Archmere Academy     
 3621   188   176  Aidan Cuniffe, So               5:23    17:46    5:44  Great Valley         
 3189   189        Zachary Szkolnick, Sr           5:15    17:46    5:44  Canastota            
 3224   190   177  Mike May, Jr                    5:25    17:47    5:44  Central Bucks West Bo 
 3449   191        Eric Wickens, Jr                5:28    17:47    5:44  Cumberland Valley    
 3830   192   178  Andrew Mermelstein, Sr          5:26    17:48    5:44  Lower Moreland       
 4771   193   179  Bran Bushey, Fr                 5:28    17:48    5:44  West Chester Rustin  
 3395   194        Nick Leighton, Sr               5:13    17:51    5:45  Council Rock High Sch 
 4407   195        Mark Ricchini, Jr               5:30    17:51    5:45  Spring-Ford          
 4149   196   180  Sean Hodgins, Fr                5:32    17:51    5:45  Perkiomen Valley     
 4229   197   181  Jamie Ryan, So                  5:28    17:52    5:46  Quince Orchard       
 3440   198        Adam Farence, Jr                5:23    17:54    5:46  Cumberland Valley    
 3829   199   182  Mike Mangan, So                 5:29    17:54    5:46  Lower Moreland       
 3159   200   183  Chris Henderson, Sr             5:24    17:55    5:47  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3936   201   184  Ryan Kately, Jr                 5:24    17:56    5:47  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 4142   202   185  Jay Adams, Fr                   5:36    17:58    5:47  Perkiomen Valley     
 3744   203   186  Ben Adams, Jr                   5:35    18:00    5:48  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3872   204   187  Aniesh Patel, Jr                5:41    18:00    5:48  Methacton High School 
 3869   205   188  Jeff Kurish, Sr                 5:32    18:01    5:48  Methacton High School 
 4030   206   189  Daniel Romney, Jr               5:29    18:01    5:49  Northwest            
 4437   207        Scott Vierick, Jr               5:29    18:01    5:49  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 4147   208        Kevin Gibbons, Fr               5:34    18:02    5:49  Perkiomen Valley     
 4608   209   190  Gilad Gabey, Sr                 5:27    18:03    5:49  Upper Dublin         
 3292   210   191  Nolan Oconnor, Fr               5:28    18:04    5:49  Charter School of Wil 
 3327   211   192  Ben Kligman, So                 5:32    18:04    5:49  Conestoga            
 4091   212   193  Craig Cassey, Jr                5:29    18:05    5:50  Penncrest            
 3223   213   194  Cameron Kender, Sr              5:36    18:05    5:50  Central Bucks West Bo 
 4584   214   195  Jon Skuback, Sr                         18:07    5:50  Upper Darby Boys     
 3290   215        Dhanush Hoskere, Sr             5:35    18:07    5:50  Charter School of Wil 
 3825   216   196  Bobby Davies, Sr                5:34    18:08    5:51  Lower Moreland       
 3393   217        Randy Goldbarb, So              5:37    18:08    5:51  Council Rock High Sch 
 3625   218   197  Tj Wagner, Sr                   5:37    18:08    5:51  Great Valley         
 3245   219   198  Darin Archie, Sr                5:24    18:09    5:51  Central Dauphin East 
 3943   220   199  Craig Welker, Jr                5:30    18:09    5:51  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 3293   221        Chris Rinschler, Sr             5:35    18:10    5:51  Charter School of Wil 
 4496   222   200  Marc Johnston, Sr               5:27    18:10    5:52  Strath Haven         
 4227   223   201  Geoff Moores, Sr                5:32    18:11    5:52  Quince Orchard       
 4153   224        Matt Oreilly, Jr                5:32    18:11    5:52  Perkiomen Valley     
 3761   225   202  Nick Satterthwaite, So          5:36    18:12    5:52  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3222   226   203  Will Bone, Fr                   5:41    18:13    5:52  Central Bucks West Bo 
 3157   227   204  Patrick Frampus, Jr             5:35    18:13    5:52  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 4504   228        Jeremy Ziring, Sr               5:28    18:13    5:52  Strath Haven         
 3515   229   205  Kenny Leidal, Fr                5:38    18:14    5:53  Downingtown West Hs  
 3324   230   206  Danny Essex, So                 5:36    18:14    5:53  Conestoga            
 3435   231        Tom Berry, Jr                   5:28    18:14    5:53  Cumberland Valley    
 3940   232   207  Blake Oconnell, Jr              5:29    18:14    5:53  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 3219   233        Tim Reist, Jr                   5:38    18:15    5:53  Cedar Crest          
 4358   234   208  Ryan McKeon, Jr                 5:34    18:16    5:53  Scranton Preparatory  
 3216   235        Cody Lloyd, So                  5:39    18:17    5:54  Cedar Crest          
 3569   236   209  David Larsen, Fr                5:40    18:18    5:54  Emmaus               
 3623   237   210  Ryan Holleran, Jr               5:30    18:18    5:54  Great Valley         
 3074   238   211  Dave Sharkey, Sr                5:38    18:18    5:54  Archmere Academy     
 4226   239   212  Alex Moores, Sr                 5:40    18:20    5:55  Quince Orchard       
 3622   240        Jimmy Driscoll, Jr              5:37    18:20    5:55  Great Valley         
 4495   241        James Innelli, Sr               5:36    18:21    5:55  Strath Haven         
 4400   242        Justin DeLuzio, Fr              5:37    18:22    5:55  Spring-Ford          
 4433   243        Francisco Marty, Jr             5:29    18:22    5:55  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 3156   244   213  Julien Dorsey, So               5:39    18:23    5:56  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3507   245        Kyle Darling, Jr                5:43    18:23    5:56  Downingtown West Hs  
 3571   246   214  Eric Wiscount, So               5:40    18:24    5:56  Emmaus               
 4221   247   215  Corey Danoff, Sr                5:37    18:26    5:57  Quince Orchard       
 3935   248        Justin Gum, So                  5:26    18:26    5:57  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 3938   249        Steve Marino, Jr                5:27    18:28    5:57  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 3287   250        David Brickhouse, So            5:39    18:28    5:57  Charter School of Wil 
 3824   251   216  Matt Alexander, So              5:32    18:29    5:57  Lower Moreland       
 3568   252   217  Tyler Kennedy, So               5:41    18:29    5:57  Emmaus               
 4026   253        Jordan Lynch, So                5:33    18:29    5:58  Northwest            
 3563   254   218  Paolo Aranoff, Sr               5:16    18:29    5:58  Emmaus               
 4620   255   219  Todd Warsczowski, Sr            5:43    18:30    5:58  Upper Dublin         
 4769   256   220  Connor Battilana, Jr            5:39    18:31    5:58  West Chester Rustin  
 3920   257   221  Gary Noecker, Jr                5:34    18:32    5:58  Muhlenberg           
 4097   258   222  Matt Liu, So                    5:32    18:32    5:59  Penncrest            
 4351   259   223  Bill Burke, Jr                  5:47    18:33    5:59  Scranton Preparatory  
 4417   260   224  Matt Govannicci, Sr             5:47    18:33    5:59  Springfield Delco    
 3868   261   225  Shane Kneeland, Sr              5:35    18:34    5:59  Methacton High School 
 4500   262        Michael Psitos, Sr              5:39    18:34    5:59  Strath Haven         
 3520   263        Joey Steadman, So               5:44    18:35    5:59  Downingtown West Hs  
Pace: 6:00 | Top
 4564   264   226  Abdul Ali, So                   5:38    18:35    6:00  Upper Darby Boys     
 3976   265   227  Sean Noble, Jr                  5:50    18:35    6:00  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4353   266   228  Pat Creedon, So                 5:40    18:36    6:00  Scranton Preparatory  
 4912   267   229  Nick Dragonette, Sr             5:38    18:36    6:00  Wilson               
 3979   268   230  Andrew Quinlisk, Sr             5:47    18:36    6:00  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3332   269   231  Cody Pitz, So                   5:42    18:36    6:00  Conestoga            
 3330   270        Ben Morosse, So                 5:42    18:36    6:00  Conestoga            
 3128   271   232  Tazz Bacchus, Sr                5:42    18:38    6:00  Bensalem High School 
 3139   272   233  James Mycek, So                 5:39    18:40    6:01  Bensalem High School 
 4418   273   234  Alex Krajek, Jr                 5:49    18:41    6:01  Springfield Delco    
 4032   274        Joey Sonken, Fr                 5:33    18:41    6:02  Northwest            
 4034   275        Daniel Vitelli, So              5:47    18:42    6:02  Northwest            
 3154   276   235  Andrew Crouch, Sr               5:47    18:43    6:02  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3566   277   236  Destan Gerhard, So              5:46    18:44    6:02  Emmaus               
 4914   278   237  Alex Fernandez, So              5:37    18:45    6:03  Wilson               
 4156   279        Chris Torpey, Jr                5:50    18:46    6:03  Perkiomen Valley     
 4919   280   238  Troy Turner, Sr                 5:42    18:46    6:03  Wilson               
 4789   281   239  Erik Shaw, Sr                   5:49    18:50    6:04  West Chester Rustin  
 4220   282        Mike Borten, So                 5:40    18:50    6:05  Quince Orchard       
 4352   283        Casey Condon, Jr                5:51    18:51    6:05  Scranton Preparatory  
 4359   284        Conor Lyons, Jr                 5:40    18:52    6:05  Scranton Preparatory  
 3227   285   240  Ben Smith, So                   5:41    18:52    6:05  Central Bucks West Bo 
 4911   286   241  James Dell, Sr                  5:35    18:53    6:05  Wilson               
 3864   287        Spencer Caplan, Sr                      18:54    6:06  Methacton High School 
 3022   288   242  Chris Strein, So                5:46    18:54    6:06  Abington Heights High 
 4617   289        Charles Smuggar, Jr             5:48    18:55    6:06  Upper Dublin         
 3542   290        Keaton Bennett, Sr              5:52    18:57    6:06  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3918   291   243  Sean Moyer, Fr                  5:47    18:57    6:06  Muhlenberg           
 3980   292   244  Glendon Rafferty, Fr            5:49    18:58    6:07  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4619   293        Matthew Tanzer, Sr              5:48    18:59    6:07  Upper Dublin         
 3971   294   245  Bryan Baldwin, Jr               5:50    19:01    6:08  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3972   295   246  Nicholas Boyea, So              5:56    19:01    6:08  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4783   296        Jason Liu, So                   5:39    19:02    6:08  West Chester Rustin  
 3328   297        Jimmy Beck, So                  5:41    19:03    6:09  Conestoga            
 3340   298   247  Alex Barker, So                 5:52    19:06    6:10  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
 3916   299   248  Jacob Krott, So                 5:43    19:09    6:11  Muhlenberg           
 3572   300        Ryan Woltornist, Jr             5:39    19:11    6:11  Emmaus               
 3025   301   249  Derek Zaccheo, Jr               5:50    19:11    6:11  Abington Heights High 
 3873   302        Colin Pauline, So               5:47    19:12    6:11  Methacton High School 
 3937   303        Alex Klechner, Sr               5:48    19:12    6:12  Nazareth Area High Sc 
 4421   304   250  Chuck Ringwalt, Jr              5:53    19:15    6:12  Springfield Delco    
 3225   305   251  Matt McGarvey, Jr               5:37    19:18    6:14  Central Bucks West Bo 
 3981   306        Terence Rafferty, Jr            5:49    19:19    6:14  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3975   307        Gaelen McCartney, So            6:00    19:20    6:14  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3867   308        Zach Kline, So                  5:48    19:20    6:14  Methacton High School 
 3511   309        Matt Grier, Sr                  5:54    19:25    6:16  Downingtown West Hs  
 4576   310   252  Preston Kagiri, Jr              5:51    19:27    6:16  Upper Darby Boys     
 4089   311   253  Ryan Bushey, Sr                 5:51    19:28    6:17  Penncrest            
 4355   312        Frank Karam, So                 5:41    19:32    6:18  Scranton Preparatory  
 4434   313        Evan Robinson, Sr               5:51    19:33    6:18  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 4423   314   254  Ryan Thomas, Sr                 5:57    19:35    6:19  Springfield Delco    
 3331   315        Kevin Leimkuhler, So            5:48    19:37    6:20  Conestoga            
 3253   316   255  Todd Pettigrew, Jr              5:56    19:39    6:20  Central Dauphin East 
 3758   317   256  Gabe Lorenz, Jr                 5:57    19:40    6:20  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3564   318        Cole Campbell, So               5:51    19:43    6:21  Emmaus               
 3247   319   257  Tyler Fry, So                   5:51    19:48    6:23  Central Dauphin East 
 3254   320   258  Eric Scheetz, Fr                6:11    19:50    6:24  Central Dauphin East 
 4582   321   259  James Peifer, Sr                5:58    20:05    6:29  Upper Darby Boys     
 3133   322   260  Ben Greco, Fr                   6:08    20:11    6:31  Bensalem High School 
 3014   323   261  Matt Arcangelo, So              6:05    20:18    6:33  Abington Heights High 
 3023   324   262  Justin Ventura, Jr              6:12    20:19    6:33  Abington Heights High 
 3763   325   263  Christian Wall, Jr              6:11    20:22    6:34  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3248   326   264  Terrence Habiyaremye, Fr        6:13    20:23    6:34  Central Dauphin East 
 3013   327        Rajeen Amin, So                 6:14    20:26    6:35  Abington Heights High 
 3749   328        Blaise Coggin, So               6:11    20:34    6:38  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3760   329        Tommy Oliver, So                6:13    20:38    6:39  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3015   330        Brendan Buckbee, So             6:15    20:46    6:42  Abington Heights High 
 3020   331        Alex Semidei, Jr                6:13    20:57    6:45  Abington Heights High 
* indicates females
22 finishers among Men Under 2
76 finishers among Men 2 - 2
109 finishers among Men 3 - 3
124 finishers among Men 4 - 4
331 male finishers
0 female finishers
331 total finishers



PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS BROWN 5K
LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 2, 2009
Results by runhigh.com

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Emmaus                  170   18   21   39   41   51  136  153    19:23    0:42
  2 Cumberland Valley       193    3   34   42   52   62   70   81    19:20    1:44
  3 Pennsbury               213    2   12   43   45  111  117  166    19:16    2:44
  4 Academy of Notre Dame   216   19   20   49   63   65  148  169    19:32    0:49
  5 Archmere Academy        226    4   22   57   66   77  124  157    19:26    1:49
  6 state college area hi   256   13   25   55   64   99  114  187    19:37    1:29
  7 Charter School of Wil   269   11   40   50   72   96  142  146    19:41    1:31
  8 Warwick High School     297    6    7   79   89  116              19:40    1:51
  9 Northwest               309    5   15   78  105  106  154  161    19:42    1:52
 10 St. John Villa Academ   370   28   29   69  121  123  147         19:57    1:25
 11 Great Valley            395   17   33   60  115  170  178  248    20:00    2:09
 12 Cardinal O Hara         425   37   61   82   94  151  171  172    20:08    1:27
 13 Cornwall                426    1   47  101  137  140  173  209    19:44    3:41
 14 Governor Mifflin        443   26   83   88  107  139  174  211    20:09    1:32
 15 Conestoga               468   32   44   53  125  214  228  245    20:13    2:23
 16 Padua Academy           473   58   97   98  108  112  119  181    20:18    0:43
 17 Strath Haven            509   16   46   84  145  218  224  227    20:17    2:44
 18 Council Rock H S. Gir   534   71   73  103  135  152  202  212    20:25    0:58
 19 Allentown Central Cat   539   56  110  118  126  129  189  210    20:27    0:54
 20 Downingtown West Hs     543   24   90  109  127  193  205  215    20:23    2:10
 21 Hempfield (3)           545   35   86  128  138  158  188  208    20:24    1:36
 22 West Chester Rustin     558   36   54  149  159  160  180  194    20:26    1:34
 23 Nazareth Area High Sc   595   14   59  113  162  247  251  255    20:37    3:43
 24 Saint Basil Academy     608   27  100  104  185  192  221  222    20:32    2:07
 25 William Tennent         613    9   75  156  183  190  220  230    20:29    2:32
 26 Haverford High School   618   30   31  165  191  201  206  213    20:28    2:12
 27 Perkiomen Valley        668   80  131  132  143  182  204  241    20:42    1:12
 28 East Meadow             669   67   95  133  141  233  234  239    20:47    2:13
 29 Methacton High School   687   48   76  144  203  216  252  256    20:44    2:05
 30 Villa Maria Academy     712   74   87  175  179  197  199  225    20:48    1:25
 31 Upper Dublin High Sch   727   92  150  155  163  167  219  237    20:52    0:53
 32 Mount St. Joseph Acad   728   68   91  176  195  198  200  242    20:50    1:30
 33 Saucon Valley           741   23   85  184  217  232  260  262    20:54    2:58
 34 Raritan High School     793  102  134  164  186  207  238  253    20:59    1:05
 35 Conrad Weiser High Sc   795   93  122  168  177  235  240  259    21:06    1:59
 36 Lower Merion Girls      803   38  120  196  223  226  246  250    21:05    2:32
 37 Upper Perkiomen         841    8  130  229  231  243  249  254    21:13    3:40
 38 Wilson                 1005   10  236  244  257  258  261  263    22:18    5:12

Incomplete Teams: Canastota, Eastern Lebanon High , Souderton High
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Emmaus
   18  Amanda Faust, Sr*          19:02    6:08
   21  Brianna Faust, Sr*         19:08    6:10
   39  Christina Faust, Sr*       19:31    6:17
   41  Lydia Brough, So*          19:32    6:18
   51  Kelli Steinert, So*        19:44    6:22
  136  Megan Smolinski, So*       20:44    6:41
  153  Lindsey Bray, Fr*          20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:36:55     Total Places = 170

2. Cumberland Valley
    3  Leigha Anderson, Jr*       18:08    5:51
   34  Krista Nemeth, Jr*         19:23    6:15
   42  Jackie Falconer, Fr*       19:34    6:18
   52  Claire Werner, Jr*         19:44    6:22
   62  Joanne Pokrzywa, Fr*       19:51    6:24
   70  Jessie Huber, Sr*          19:58    6:26
   81  Hayley Kidd, Sr*           20:06    6:29
Total Time = 1:36:39     Total Places = 193

3. Pennsbury
    2  Sara Sargent, Fr*          17:47    5:44
   12  Anne Herman, So*           18:51    6:05
   43  Morgan Perry, Jr*          19:35    6:19
   45  Stephanie Radzinski, Fr*   19:37    6:20
  111  Anastasia Diamond, Jr*     20:31    6:37
  117  Alissa Johnson, Fr*        20:34    6:38
  166  Lori Blazejewski, Fr*      21:07    6:49
Total Time = 1:36:19     Total Places = 213

4. Academy of Notre Dame
   19  Julianne Garvey, Jr*       19:06    6:10
   20  Caroline Powers, So*       19:06    6:10
   49  Maria Seykora, So*         19:40    6:21
   63  Siobhan Dougherty, Fr*     19:52    6:24
   65  Stephanie Powers, Sr*      19:54    6:25
  148  Lizzy VanKula, Sr*         20:53    6:44
  169  Candace Fox, Sr*           21:09    6:49
Total Time = 1:37:37     Total Places = 216

5. Archmere Academy
    4  Lindsey Olivere, Jr*       18:12    5:52
   22  Julie Williams, Fr*        19:09    6:11
   57  Jess Olsen, Sr*            19:49    6:23
   66  Emily Goggins, Sr*         19:56    6:26
   77  Rebecca Andrechak, Jr*     20:01    6:27
  124  Maddy Buckley, Jr*         20:39    6:40
  157  Christine Wehner, Sr*      20:59    6:46
Total Time = 1:37:06     Total Places = 226

6. state college area hi
   13  Lucia Sofo, Sr*            18:53    6:05
   25  Chloe Schmidt, Jr*         19:13    6:12
   55  Anne Balogh, So*           19:47    6:23
   64  Tatum DelBosco, Fr*        19:52    6:24
   99  Nora Adams, So*            20:22    6:34
  114  Kathryn McNaughton, So*    20:32    6:37
  187  Alyssa Cousins, Jr*        21:18    6:52
Total Time = 1:38:04     Total Places = 256

7. Charter School of Wil
   11  Kayleigh Skinner, Sr*      18:50    6:04
   40  Meredith Steenkamer, Jr*   19:32    6:18
   50  Julie Macedo, So*          19:42    6:21
   72  Amanda Rickert, Fr*        19:59    6:27
   96  Kristin Weiher, Jr*        20:21    6:34
  142  Kendall Savage, Fr*        20:47    6:42
  146  Courtney Dabney, Sr*       20:51    6:43
Total Time = 1:38:22     Total Places = 269

8. Warwick High School
    6  Allison Mannon, Sr*        18:43    6:02
    7  Emily Cameron, Fr*         18:46    6:03
   79  Alicia Spotts, Sr*         20:04    6:28
   89  Emily Graber, Jr*          20:12    6:31
  116  Alyssa Grube, Sr*          20:34    6:38
Total Time = 1:38:18     Total Places = 297

9. Northwest
    5  Alyssa Henshaw, Sr*        18:35    6:00
   15  Britt Eckerstrom, Jr*      19:00    6:08
   78  Christine DiNardo, Jr*     20:02    6:28
  105  Sarah Sekscienski, Jr*     20:27    6:36
  106  Paula Fuenzalida, Sr*      20:27    6:36
  154  Michaela Gramzinski, Sr*   20:58    6:46
  161  Robyn Gaudon, Jr*          21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:38:29     Total Places = 309

10. St. John Villa Academ
   28  Alexis Bivona, Sr*         19:15    6:12
   29  Dana Mannarino, Sr*        19:15    6:12
   69  Samantha Lauro, Sr*        19:58    6:26
  121  Christine Connelly, Jr*    20:38    6:39
  123  Dannielle Iacampo, So*     20:39    6:39
  147  Mariah Claudio, So*        20:52    6:44
Total Time = 1:39:41     Total Places = 370

11. Great Valley
   17  Caroline Moyer, Fr*        19:02    6:08
   33  Samantha Harbison, So*     19:22    6:15
   60  Rachel Bartoldson, Jr*     19:51    6:24
  115  Gabrielle Yunis, Jr*       20:33    6:38
  170  Elizabeth Norcini, So*     21:10    6:50
  178  Ailey Kemmerer, So*        21:14    6:51
  248  Helen DeSoi, Jr*           22:42    7:19
Total Time = 1:39:56     Total Places = 395

12. Cardinal O Hara
   37  Nicole DelGrosso, Jr*      19:29    6:17
   61  Brittany Boyer, Jr*        19:51    6:24
   82  Fiona Egan, So*            20:06    6:29
   94  Bridget McDermott, Sr*     20:18    6:33
  151  Sinead Egan, Fr*           20:56    6:45
  171  Meghan Hotz, Jr*           21:10    6:50
  172  Kirstan McGroary, Jr*      21:11    6:50
Total Time = 1:40:39     Total Places = 425

13. Cornwall
    1  Aisling Cuffe, Jr*         17:06    5:31
   47  Amanda Fasano, So*         19:39    6:20
  101  Christina LoCurto, Jr*     20:22    6:34
  137  Mikayla Bittner, Jr*       20:44    6:41
  140  Megan Odonnell, So*        20:46    6:42
  173  Michelle Lujan, Fr*        21:11    6:50
  209  Meghan Donovan, Jr*        21:31    6:56
Total Time = 1:38:36     Total Places = 426

14. Governor Mifflin
   26  Tessa Mundell, Fr*         19:14    6:12
   83  Dana Frebel, So*           20:08    6:30
   88  Courtney Weik, Sr*         20:12    6:31
  107  Ellen Humberston, Sr*      20:27    6:36
  139  Haley Mohn, So*            20:46    6:42
  174  Amy Jordan, So*            21:12    6:50
  211  Jenna Bednar, So*          21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:40:45     Total Places = 443

15. Conestoga
   32  Maddie Klebe, Jr*          19:20    6:14
   44  Kacie O Neil, Sr*          19:37    6:20
   53  Marta Klebe, Sr*           19:45    6:22
  125  Caroline Sheep, Jr*        20:39    6:40
  214  Molly Dudrear, Fr*         21:42    7:00
  228  Erin Young-Dahl, Fr*       22:04    7:07
  245  Caroline Deakins, Fr*      22:29    7:15
Total Time = 1:41:02     Total Places = 468

16. Padua Academy
   58  Kerrin Jennings, Jr*       19:50    6:24
   97  Lauren Lord, Jr*           20:21    6:34
   98  Emily Gispert, Sr*         20:21    6:34
  108  Katie Sharkey, So*         20:28    6:36
  112  Garcelle Alequine, So*     20:32    6:37
  119  Laura Fay, Jr*             20:36    6:38
  181  Grace Burns, Sr*           21:16    6:51
Total Time = 1:41:29     Total Places = 473

17. Strath Haven
   16  Sarah Rutkowski, Jr*       19:02    6:08
   46  Michaela Whitelaw, Sr*     19:38    6:20
   84  Hannah Grossman, So*       20:09    6:30
  145  Kendra Sultzer, Sr*        20:50    6:43
  218  Katie Balmer, Jr*          21:45    7:01
  224  Katherine Loiselle, Sr*    21:55    7:04
  227  Katie Murray, Sr*          22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:41:22     Total Places = 509

18. Council Rock H S. Gir
   71  Chelsea Kozior, Jr*        19:59    6:27
   73  Natalie Darr, Jr*          19:59    6:27
  103  Kathleen Stewart, So*      20:25    6:35
  135  Elizabeth McHale, So*      20:43    6:41
  152  Alexandria Reichenback, Sr*
                                   20:57    6:45
  202  Kristen Plantz, Sr*        21:27    6:55
  212  Lauren Kemper, Jr*         21:38    6:59
Total Time = 1:42:01     Total Places = 534

19. Allentown Central Cat
   56  Brianna Sweeney, Jr*       19:48    6:23
  110  Venessa Rappold, So*       20:30    6:37
  118  Katie Dinardo, Fr*         20:35    6:38
  126  Elisa Hachey, Sr*          20:39    6:40
  129  Emily Hachey, Jr*          20:41    6:40
  189  Ryan Burns, So*            21:19    6:53
  210  Meghan McFadden, Jr*       21:35    6:57
Total Time = 1:42:11     Total Places = 539

20. Downingtown West Hs
   24  Carlyn Evans, Jr*          19:11    6:11
   90  Emma Bixler, Fr*           20:14    6:31
  109  Jodi Wrzosek, Fr*          20:29    6:36
  127  Celia Hanss, Sr*           20:40    6:40
  193  Anna D Ginto, So*          21:21    6:53
  205  Katie McAnally, So*        21:28    6:55
  215  Erin Barton, Fr*           21:44    7:00
Total Time = 1:41:53     Total Places = 543

21. Hempfield (3)
   35  Natasha Henderson, Jr*     19:24    6:15
   86  Kelley Donovan, Jr*        20:10    6:30
  128  Danielle Loiseau, Jr*      20:40    6:40
  138  Laura Godshalk, Jr*        20:45    6:41
  158  Shaina Melnick, Jr*        21:00    6:46
  188  Rachael Grube, So*         21:19    6:53
  208  Sarah Ferguson, Fr*        21:29    6:56
Total Time = 1:41:56     Total Places = 545

22. West Chester Rustin
   36  Markea Dickinson, Sr*      19:27    6:16
   54  Gilly Wood, Jr*            19:46    6:22
  149  Meghan Knotts, Fr*         20:55    6:45
  159  SueEllen Oneill, Sr*       21:00    6:46
  160  Kiki Myshko, Jr*           21:01    6:46
  180  Erin Sheehan, Sr*          21:15    6:51
  194  Mikayla Doane, So*         21:21    6:53
Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 558

23. Nazareth Area High Sc
   14  Hannah Fuller, Sr*         18:58    6:07
   59  Abby LaBar, So*            19:51    6:24
  113  Taylor Blake, Fr*          20:32    6:37
  162  Amber Grello, Fr*          21:01    6:47
  247  Michaela LaBar, Sr*        22:41    7:19
  251  Ally Goffredo, So*         22:57    7:24
  255  Monica Shell, So*          23:27    7:34
Total Time = 1:43:01     Total Places = 595

24. Saint Basil Academy
   27  Elizabeth Barrett, Sr*     19:14    6:12
  100  Megan McGarrity, Fr*       20:22    6:34
  104  Stephanie Welte, So*       20:26    6:35
  185  Valerie Santangelo, Fr*    21:17    6:52
  192  Holly McGarrity, Jr*       21:20    6:53
  221  Regina Wilson, Jr*         21:50    7:02
  222  Katie Cassidy, Fr*         21:50    7:03
Total Time = 1:42:38     Total Places = 608

25. William Tennent
    9  Anne Areias, Sr*           18:48    6:04
   75  Jenna Littrell, Sr*        20:00    6:27
  156  Jackie Conklin, Sr*        20:59    6:46
  183  Katie Martin, So*          21:16    6:51
  190  Ashley Haslett, Jr*        21:20    6:53
  220  Jenna Lefevre, Jr*         21:50    7:02
  230  Tyler Gangi, Jr*           22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:21     Total Places = 613

26. Haverford High School
   30  Sophia Meehan, So*         19:15    6:13
   31  Tess Meehan, Fr*           19:15    6:13
  165  Elizabeth Clinton, So*     21:03    6:47
  191  Amanda Macedo, So*         21:20    6:53
  201  Lindsay Goldschmidt, Sr*   21:27    6:55
  206  Leah Kesselman, Sr*        21:28    6:55
  213  Megan Smith, Sr*           21:41    7:00
Total Time = 1:42:19     Total Places = 618

27. Perkiomen Valley
   80  Traci Tempone, Sr*         20:04    6:28
  131  Allie Monyak, Fr*          20:42    6:40
  132  Emma Sidoriak, Sr*         20:42    6:40
  143  Jenn Nyce, Sr*             20:47    6:42
  182  Katie Rovito, Sr*          21:16    6:51
  204  Amber Ganz, Jr*            21:28    6:55
  241  Kim Nolan, So*             22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:43:30     Total Places = 668

28. East Meadow
   67  Valerie Sanders, Sr*       19:56    6:26
   95  Jen Flores, Sr*            20:19    6:33
  133  Helen Park, Sr*            20:42    6:41
  141  Theres Park, Sr*           20:47    6:42
  233  Nilam Patel, So*           22:09    7:09
  234  Elsa Echevery, Sr*         22:11    7:09
  239  Brittany Wood, Jr*         22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:43:51     Total Places = 669

29. Methacton High School
   48  Shannon Palmer, Jr*        19:40    6:21
   76  Seline Tan-Torres, Fr*     20:00    6:27
  144  Meredith Foulke, So*       20:49    6:43
  203  Kellye Foulke, Sr*         21:28    6:55
  216  Allie Natale, Sr*          21:44    7:01
  252  Emily Dinan, Sr*           22:58    7:24
  256  Mariah Welty, Sr*          23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:43:40     Total Places = 687

30. Villa Maria Academy
   74  Alyssa Autieri, Jr*        20:00    6:27
   87  Paige Oneill, Sr*          20:10    6:30
  175  Emma Luengo, So*           21:13    6:50
  179  Grace Ribble, Jr*          21:14    6:51
  197  Sarah Maguire, So*         21:24    6:54
  199  Elena Giannella, Jr*       21:26    6:55
  225  Katie Magargy, Sr*         21:58    7:05
Total Time = 1:43:59     Total Places = 712

31. Upper Dublin High Sch
   92  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Sr*  20:15    6:32
  150  Kelly Broadbent, Sr*       20:55    6:45
  155  Sarah Holl, So*            20:58    6:46
  163  Aurora Janes, Jr*          21:02    6:47
  167  Elizabeth Pocalyko, Sr*    21:07    6:49
  219  Michelle Eng, Jr*          21:47    7:01
  237  Lauren Bilsky, Sr*         22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:44:16     Total Places = 727

32. Mount St. Joseph Acad
   68  Tori Perri, Sr*            19:57    6:26
   91  Patricia Hoffman, Fr*      20:15    6:32
  176  Meredith Reiche, Fr*       21:13    6:51
  195  Danielle Leporace, So*     21:22    6:53
  198  Adrienne Cellucci, Fr*     21:26    6:55
  200  Margaret Buckley, Fr*      21:26    6:55
  242  Kathryn Hoffman, Fr*       22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:10     Total Places = 728

33. Saucon Valley
   23  Lainie Smith, So*          19:11    6:11
   85  Megan Stack, Jr*           20:10    6:30
  184  Alexandra Evangelista, Fr* 21:17    6:52
  217  Alessandra Pazzaglia, So*  21:45    7:01
  232  Brianna Lohman, So*        22:08    7:08
  260  Emily Polefka, Jr*         24:28    7:53
  262  Maggie DeSalvio, Jr*       25:13    8:08
Total Time = 1:44:28     Total Places = 741

34. Raritan High School
  102  Kaylee Bythell, Sr*        20:24    6:35
  134  Miranda Marques, So*       20:43    6:41
  164  Stephanie Sparacino, Fr*   21:03    6:47
  186  Kayla Cullari, So*         21:17    6:52
  207  Amanda Stabile, So*        21:28    6:55
  238  Erin Byrne, Jr*            22:21    7:13
  253  Emily Brock, So*           23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:44:53     Total Places = 793

35. Conrad Weiser High Sc
   93  Kate Yoh, Jr*              20:16    6:32
  122  Goldie Nicotra, Fr*        20:38    6:39
  168  Kristinn Davis, So*        21:08    6:49
  177  Shayna Speicher, Jr*       21:13    6:51
  235  Alex Vile, Fr*             22:15    7:10
  240  Kaila Dautrich, So*        22:23    7:13
  259  Emma Doughman, So*         24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:45:28     Total Places = 795

36. Lower Merion Girls
   38  Lacey Serletti, So*        19:30    6:17
  120  Laura Levine, Sr*          20:36    6:39
  196  Julie Loeb, Jr*            21:22    6:53
  223  Jane Urheim, Fr*           21:53    7:04
  226  Jenna Greensweig, Jr*      22:02    7:06
  246  Zoe Matza, Sr*             22:31    7:16
  250  Cara Ocampo, Jr*           22:57    7:24
Total Time = 1:45:22     Total Places = 803

37. Upper Perkiomen
    8  Audrey Malloy, Sr*         18:48    6:04
  130  Emily Heiser, Jr*          20:41    6:40
  229  Amanda Long, So*           22:04    7:07
  231  Kayla Myers, So*           22:07    7:08
  243  Madison Scripture, So*     22:27    7:14
  249  Stephanie Steigerwalt, Jr* 22:55    7:23
  254  Lydia Keiper, Fr*          23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:46:05     Total Places = 841

38. Wilson
   10  Maggie Lawrence, Jr*       18:50    6:04
  236  Lakin Daynorowicz, So*     22:18    7:11
  244  Lauren Kidd, Sr*           22:28    7:15
  257  Rachel Strickler, Jr*      23:53    7:42
  258  Megan Johnson, Jr*         24:01    7:45
  261  Bridget Carrigan, Sr*      24:40    7:57
  263  Emilie Tieman, Sr*         27:37    8:54
Total Time = 1:51:28     Total Places = 1005
        TEAM                                  1M           5K
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

    1     1  Aisling Cuffe, Jr*              5:25    17:06    5:31  Cornwall             
    2     2  Sara Sargent, Fr*               5:30    17:47    5:44  Pennsbury            
    3        Allison Lasnicki, Sr*           5:33    17:54    5:46  Canastota            
    4     3  Leigha Anderson, Jr*            5:29    18:08    5:51  Cumberland Valley    
    5     4  Lindsey Olivere, Jr*            5:36    18:12    5:52  Archmere Academy   
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
    6     5  Alyssa Henshaw, Sr*             5:48    18:35    6:00  Northwest            
    7     6  Allison Mannon, Sr*             5:49    18:43    6:02  Warwick High School  
    8     7  Emily Cameron, Fr*              5:50    18:46    6:03  Warwick High School  
    9     8  Audrey Malloy, Sr*              5:45    18:48    6:04  Upper Perkiomen      
   10     9  Anne Areias, Sr*                5:47    18:48    6:04  William Tennent      
   11    10  Maggie Lawrence, Jr*            5:55    18:50    6:04  Wilson               
   12    11  Kayleigh Skinner, Sr*           5:59    18:50    6:04  Charter School of Wil 
   13    12  Anne Herman, So*                5:47    18:51    6:05  Pennsbury            
   14    13  Lucia Sofo, Sr*                 5:57    18:53    6:05  state college area hi 
   15    14  Hannah Fuller, Sr*              5:49    18:58    6:07  Nazareth Area High Sc 
   16    15  Britt Eckerstrom, Jr*           5:55    19:00    6:08  Northwest            
   17        Kayleigh Perry, Sr*             5:43    19:01    6:08  Eastern Lebanon High  
   18    16  Sarah Rutkowski, Jr*            5:49    19:02    6:08  Strath Haven         
   19    17  Caroline Moyer, Fr*             5:58    19:02    6:08  Great Valley         
   20    18  Amanda Faust, Sr*               5:49    19:02    6:08  Emmaus               
   21    19  Julianne Garvey, Jr*            5:53    19:06    6:10  Academy of Notre Dame 
   22    20  Caroline Powers, So*            5:52    19:06    6:10  Academy of Notre Dame 
   23    21  Brianna Faust, Sr*              5:50    19:08    6:10  Emmaus               
   24    22  Julie Williams, Fr*             6:00    19:09    6:11  Archmere Academy     
   25    23  Lainie Smith, So*               5:52    19:11    6:11  Saucon Valley        
   26    24  Carlyn Evans, Jr*               5:56    19:11    6:11  Downingtown West Hs  
   27    25  Chloe Schmidt, Jr*              5:57    19:13    6:12  state college area hi 
   28    26  Tessa Mundell, Fr*              5:55    19:14    6:12  Governor Mifflin     
   29    27  Elizabeth Barrett, Sr*          5:53    19:14    6:12  Saint Basil Academy  
   30    28  Alexis Bivona, Sr*              5:49    19:15    6:12  St. John Villa Academ 
   31    29  Dana Mannarino, Sr*             5:46    19:15    6:12  St. John Villa Academ 
   32    30  Sophia Meehan, So*              5:50    19:15    6:13  Haverford High School 
   33    31  Tess Meehan, Fr*                5:50    19:15    6:13  Haverford High School 
   34    32  Maddie Klebe, Jr*               5:53    19:20    6:14  Conestoga            
   35    33  Samantha Harbison, So*          6:07    19:22    6:15  Great Valley         
   36    34  Krista Nemeth, Jr*              5:54    19:23    6:15  Cumberland Valley    
   37    35  Natasha Henderson, Jr*          6:16    19:24    6:15  Hempfield (3)        
   38    36  Markea Dickinson, Sr*           6:18    19:27    6:16  West Chester Rustin  
   39    37  Nicole DelGrosso, Jr*           6:01    19:29    6:17  Cardinal O Hara      
   40    38  Lacey Serletti, So*             6:13    19:30    6:17  Lower Merion Girls   
   41    39  Christina Faust, Sr*            5:53    19:31    6:17  Emmaus               
   42    40  Meredith Steenkamer, Jr*        6:03    19:32    6:18  Charter School of Wil 
   43    41  Lydia Brough, So*               6:02    19:32    6:18  Emmaus               
   44    42  Jackie Falconer, Fr*            6:00    19:34    6:18  Cumberland Valley    
   45    43  Morgan Perry, Jr*               5:58    19:35    6:19  Pennsbury            
   46    44  Kacie O Neil, Sr*               5:58    19:37    6:20  Conestoga            
   47    45  Stephanie Radzinski, Fr*        5:59    19:37    6:20  Pennsbury            
   48    46  Michaela Whitelaw, Sr*          6:04    19:38    6:20  Strath Haven         
   49    47  Amanda Fasano, So*              5:57    19:39    6:20  Cornwall             
   50    48  Shannon Palmer, Jr*             5:56    19:40    6:21  Methacton High School 
   51    49  Maria Seykora, So*              5:46    19:40    6:21  Academy of Notre Dame 
   52    50  Julie Macedo, So*               5:46    19:42    6:21  Charter School of Wil 
   53    51  Kelli Steinert, So*             6:00    19:44    6:22  Emmaus               
   54    52  Claire Werner, Jr*              6:00    19:44    6:22  Cumberland Valley    
   55    53  Marta Klebe, Sr*                6:16    19:45    6:22  Conestoga            
   56    54  Gilly Wood, Jr*                 6:21    19:46    6:22  West Chester Rustin  
   57    55  Anne Balogh, So*                6:10    19:47    6:23  state college area hi 
   58    56  Brianna Sweeney, Jr*            6:00    19:48    6:23  Allentown Central Cat 
   59    57  Jess Olsen, Sr*                 6:05    19:49    6:23  Archmere Academy     
   60    58  Kerrin Jennings, Jr*            6:07    19:50    6:24  Padua Academy        
   61    59  Abby LaBar, So*                 5:58    19:51    6:24  Nazareth Area High Sc 
   62    60  Rachel Bartoldson, Jr*          6:09    19:51    6:24  Great Valley         
   63    61  Brittany Boyer, Jr*             6:06    19:51    6:24  Cardinal O Hara      
   64    62  Joanne Pokrzywa, Fr*            6:01    19:51    6:24  Cumberland Valley    
   65    63  Siobhan Dougherty, Fr*          6:03    19:52    6:24  Academy of Notre Dame 
   66    64  Tatum DelBosco, Fr*             6:11    19:52    6:24  state college area hi 
   67    65  Stephanie Powers, Sr*           5:59    19:54    6:25  Academy of Notre Dame 
   68    66  Emily Goggins, Sr*              6:15    19:56    6:26  Archmere Academy     
   69    67  Valerie Sanders, Sr*            6:23    19:56    6:26  East Meadow          
   70    68  Tori Perri, Sr*                 6:00    19:57    6:26  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
   71    69  Samantha Lauro, Sr*             5:54    19:58    6:26  St. John Villa Academ 
   72    70  Jessie Huber, Sr*               6:01    19:58    6:26  Cumberland Valley    
   73    71  Chelsea Kozior, Jr*             6:10    19:59    6:27  Council Rock H S. Gir 
   74    72  Amanda Rickert, Fr*             6:18    19:59    6:27  Charter School of Wil 
   75    73  Natalie Darr, Jr*               6:12    19:59    6:27  Council Rock H S. Gir 
   76    74  Alyssa Autieri, Jr*             6:10    20:00    6:27  Villa Maria Academy  
   77    75  Jenna Littrell, Sr*             6:13    20:00    6:27  William Tennent      
   78    76  Seline Tan-Torres, Fr*          6:02    20:00    6:27  Methacton High School 
   79    77  Rebecca Andrechak, Jr*          6:15    20:01    6:27  Archmere Academy     
   80    78  Christine DiNardo, Jr*          6:09    20:02    6:28  Northwest            
   81    79  Alicia Spotts, Sr*              6:09    20:04    6:28  Warwick High School  
   82    80  Traci Tempone, Sr*              6:14    20:04    6:28  Perkiomen Valley     
   83    81  Hayley Kidd, Sr*                6:05    20:06    6:29  Cumberland Valley    
   84    82  Fiona Egan, So*                 6:06    20:06    6:29  Cardinal O Hara      
   85    83  Dana Frebel, So*                6:15    20:08    6:30  Governor Mifflin     
   86    84  Hannah Grossman, So*            6:04    20:09    6:30  Strath Haven         
   87    85  Megan Stack, Jr*                6:10    20:10    6:30  Saucon Valley        
   88    86  Kelley Donovan, Jr*             6:17    20:10    6:30  Hempfield (3)        
   89    87  Paige Oneill, Sr*               6:01    20:10    6:30  Villa Maria Academy  
   90    88  Courtney Weik, Sr*              6:14    20:12    6:31  Governor Mifflin     
   91    89  Emily Graber, Jr*               6:09    20:12    6:31  Warwick High School  
   92        Eva Karkuff, Fr*                6:11    20:13    6:31  Cumberland Valley    
   93    90  Emma Bixler, Fr*                6:19    20:14    6:31  Downingtown West Hs  
   94    91  Patricia Hoffman, Fr*           6:06    20:15    6:32  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
   95    92  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Sr*       6:14    20:15    6:32  Upper Dublin High Sch 
   96    93  Kate Yoh, Jr*                   6:11    20:16    6:32  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
   97    94  Bridget McDermott, Sr*          6:05    20:18    6:33  Cardinal O Hara      
   98    95  Jen Flores, Sr*                 6:24    20:19    6:33  East Meadow          
   99    96  Kristin Weiher, Jr*             6:18    20:21    6:34  Charter School of Wil 
  100    97  Lauren Lord, Jr*                6:26    20:21    6:34  Padua Academy        
  101    98  Emily Gispert, Sr*              6:15    20:21    6:34  Padua Academy        
  102    99  Nora Adams, So*                 6:15    20:22    6:34  state college area hi 
  103   100  Megan McGarrity, Fr*            6:13    20:22    6:34  Saint Basil Academy  
  104   101  Christina LoCurto, Jr*          6:13    20:22    6:34  Cornwall             
  105   102  Kaylee Bythell, Sr*             6:28    20:24    6:35  Raritan High School  
  106   103  Kathleen Stewart, So*           6:21    20:25    6:35  Council Rock H S. Gir 
  107   104  Stephanie Welte, So*            6:08    20:26    6:35  Saint Basil Academy  
  108   105  Sarah Sekscienski, Jr*          6:24    20:27    6:36  Northwest            
  109        Rachel Kidd, Fr*                6:12    20:27    6:36  Cumberland Valley    
  110   106  Paula Fuenzalida, Sr*           6:23    20:27    6:36  Northwest            
  111   107  Ellen Humberston, Sr*           6:05    20:27    6:36  Governor Mifflin     
  112   108  Katie Sharkey, So*              6:27    20:28    6:36  Padua Academy        
  113   109  Jodi Wrzosek, Fr*               6:29    20:29    6:36  Downingtown West Hs  
  114   110  Venessa Rappold, So*            6:17    20:30    6:37  Allentown Central Cat 
  115   111  Anastasia Diamond, Jr*          6:11    20:31    6:37  Pennsbury            
  116   112  Garcelle Alequine, So*          6:15    20:32    6:37  Padua Academy        
  117   113  Taylor Blake, Fr*               6:13    20:32    6:37  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  118   114  Kathryn McNaughton, So*         6:25    20:32    6:37  state college area hi 
  119   115  Gabrielle Yunis, Jr*            6:22    20:33    6:38  Great Valley         
  120   116  Alyssa Grube, Sr*               6:09    20:34    6:38  Warwick High School  
  121   117  Alissa Johnson, Fr*             6:16    20:34    6:38  Pennsbury            
  122   118  Katie Dinardo, Fr*              6:10    20:35    6:38  Allentown Central Cat 
  123   119  Laura Fay, Jr*                  6:27    20:36    6:38  Padua Academy        
  124   120  Laura Levine, Sr*               6:30    20:36    6:39  Lower Merion Girls   
  125   121  Christine Connelly, Jr*         6:18    20:38    6:39  St. John Villa Academ 
  126   122  Goldie Nicotra, Fr*             6:23    20:38    6:39  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
  127   123  Dannielle Iacampo, So*          5:59    20:39    6:39  St. John Villa Academ 
  128        Hilary Saucy, Sr*               6:09    20:39    6:39  Souderton High       
  129   124  Maddy Buckley, Jr*              6:26    20:39    6:40  Archmere Academy     
  130   125  Caroline Sheep, Jr*             6:15    20:39    6:40  Conestoga            
  131   126  Elisa Hachey, Sr*               6:14    20:39    6:40  Allentown Central Cat 
  132   127  Celia Hanss, Sr*                6:31    20:40    6:40  Downingtown West Hs  
  133   128  Danielle Loiseau, Jr*           6:25    20:40    6:40  Hempfield (3)        
  134   129  Emily Hachey, Jr*               6:17    20:41    6:40  Allentown Central Cat 
  135   130  Emily Heiser, Jr*               6:27    20:41    6:40  Upper Perkiomen      
  136   131  Allie Monyak, Fr*               6:12    20:42    6:40  Perkiomen Valley     
  137   132  Emma Sidoriak, Sr*              6:10    20:42    6:40  Perkiomen Valley     
  138   133  Helen Park, Sr*                 6:29    20:42    6:41  East Meadow          
  139   134  Miranda Marques, So*            6:34    20:43    6:41  Raritan High School  
  140   135  Elizabeth McHale, So*           6:21    20:43    6:41  Council Rock H S. Gir 
  141   136  Megan Smolinski, So*            6:20    20:44    6:41  Emmaus               
  142   137  Mikayla Bittner, Jr*            6:16    20:44    6:41  Cornwall             
  143   138  Laura Godshalk, Jr*             6:23    20:45    6:41  Hempfield (3)        
  144   139  Haley Mohn, So*                 6:23    20:46    6:42  Governor Mifflin     
  145   140  Megan Odonnell, So*             6:20    20:46    6:42  Cornwall             
  146        Theresa Burnham, Sr*            6:02    20:47    6:42  Cumberland Valley    
  147   141  Theres Park, Sr*                6:28    20:47    6:42  East Meadow          
  148   142  Kendall Savage, Fr*             6:24    20:47    6:42  Charter School of Wil 
  149   143  Jenn Nyce, Sr*                  6:31    20:47    6:42  Perkiomen Valley     
  150   144  Meredith Foulke, So*            6:22    20:49    6:43  Methacton High School 
  151   145  Kendra Sultzer, Sr*             6:18    20:50    6:43  Strath Haven         
  152   146  Courtney Dabney, Sr*            6:25    20:51    6:43  Charter School of Wil 
  153   147  Mariah Claudio, So*             6:07    20:52    6:44  St. John Villa Academ 
  154   148  Lizzy VanKula, Sr*              6:16    20:53    6:44  Academy of Notre Dame 
  155   149  Meghan Knotts, Fr*              6:44    20:55    6:45  West Chester Rustin  
  156   150  Kelly Broadbent, Sr*            6:20    20:55    6:45  Upper Dublin High Sch 
  157   151  Sinead Egan, Fr*                6:17    20:56    6:45  Cardinal O Hara      
  158   152  Alexandria Reichenback, Sr*
                                            6:19    20:57    6:45  Council Rock H S. Gir 
  159   153  Lindsey Bray, Fr*               6:15    20:58    6:46  Emmaus               
  160   154  Michaela Gramzinski, Sr*        6:28    20:58    6:46  Northwest            
  161   155  Sarah Holl, So*                 6:13    20:58    6:46  Upper Dublin High Sch 
  162   156  Jackie Conklin, Sr*             6:17    20:59    6:46  William Tennent      
  163   157  Christine Wehner, Sr*           6:30    20:59    6:46  Archmere Academy     
  164   158  Shaina Melnick, Jr*             6:26    21:00    6:46  Hempfield (3)        
  165   159  SueEllen Oneill, Sr*            6:50    21:00    6:46  West Chester Rustin  
  166        Elise Braun, Jr*                6:26    21:01    6:46  Charter School of Wil 
  167   160  Kiki Myshko, Jr*                6:30    21:01    6:46  West Chester Rustin  
  168   161  Robyn Gaudon, Jr*               6:31    21:01    6:47  Northwest            
  169   162  Amber Grello, Fr*               6:23    21:01    6:47  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  170   163  Aurora Janes, Jr*               6:25    21:02    6:47  Upper Dublin High Sch 
  171   164  Stephanie Sparacino, Fr*        6:41    21:03    6:47  Raritan High School  
  172   165  Elizabeth Clinton, So*          6:28    21:03    6:47  Haverford High School 
  173        Juliet Dodd-O, So*              6:26    21:04    6:48  Emmaus               
  174   166  Lori Blazejewski, Fr*           6:26    21:07    6:49  Pennsbury            
  175   167  Elizabeth Pocalyko, Sr*         6:25    21:07    6:49  Upper Dublin High Sch 
  176   168  Kristinn Davis, So*             6:22    21:08    6:49  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
  177   169  Candace Fox, Sr*                6:24    21:09    6:49  Academy of Notre Dame 
  178   170  Elizabeth Norcini, So*          6:32    21:10    6:50  Great Valley         
  179   171  Meghan Hotz, Jr*                6:18    21:10    6:50  Cardinal O Hara      
  180   172  Kirstan McGroary, Jr*           6:18    21:11    6:50  Cardinal O Hara      
  181   173  Michelle Lujan, Fr*             6:26    21:11    6:50  Cornwall             
  182        Kelsey Coates, Sr*              6:10    21:12    6:50  Emmaus               
  183        Kai Santangelo, Jr*             6:28    21:12    6:50  Northwest            
  184   174  Amy Jordan, So*                 6:12    21:12    6:50  Governor Mifflin     
  185   175  Emma Luengo, So*                6:23    21:13    6:50  Villa Maria Academy  
  186   176  Meredith Reiche, Fr*            6:20    21:13    6:51  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  187   177  Shayna Speicher, Jr*            6:19    21:13    6:51  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
  188   178  Ailey Kemmerer, So*             6:30    21:14    6:51  Great Valley         
  189   179  Grace Ribble, Jr*               6:27    21:14    6:51  Villa Maria Academy  
  190   180  Erin Sheehan, Sr*               6:48    21:15    6:51  West Chester Rustin  
  191   181  Grace Burns, Sr*                        21:16    6:51  Padua Academy        
  192   182  Katie Rovito, Sr*               6:39    21:16    6:51  Perkiomen Valley     
  193   183  Katie Martin, So*               6:28    21:16    6:51  William Tennent      
  194   184  Alexandra Evangelista, Fr*      6:28    21:17    6:52  Saucon Valley        
  195        Maggie Schultz, Sr*             6:31    21:17    6:52  Academy of Notre Dame 
  196   185  Valerie Santangelo, Fr*         6:27    21:17    6:52  Saint Basil Academy  
  197        Emma Wagner, Fr*                6:28    21:17    6:52  Pennsbury            
  198   186  Kayla Cullari, So*              6:43    21:17    6:52  Raritan High School  
  199   187  Alyssa Cousins, Jr*             6:28    21:18    6:52  state college area hi 
  200   188  Rachael Grube, So*              6:31    21:19    6:53  Hempfield (3)        
  201   189  Ryan Burns, So*                 6:36    21:19    6:53  Allentown Central Cat 
  202        Bridget Hanna, Jr*              6:31    21:20    6:53  Academy of Notre Dame 
  203   190  Ashley Haslett, Jr*             6:22    21:20    6:53  William Tennent      
  204   191  Amanda Macedo, So*              6:34    21:20    6:53  Haverford High School 
  205        Eileen Ser, Jr*                 6:34    21:20    6:53  Northwest            
  206        Mary Kathleen Steiner, Sr*      6:27    21:20    6:53  Padua Academy        
  207   192  Holly McGarrity, Jr*            6:25    21:20    6:53  Saint Basil Academy  
  208   193  Anna D Ginto, So*               6:45    21:21    6:53  Downingtown West Hs  
  209   194  Mikayla Doane, So*              6:47    21:21    6:53  West Chester Rustin  
  210   195  Danielle Leporace, So*          6:24    21:22    6:53  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  211   196  Julie Loeb, Jr*                 6:31    21:22    6:53  Lower Merion Girls   
  212        Nancy McNulty, Jr*              6:35    21:22    6:54  Cardinal O Hara      
  213        Hanna Papazian, Fr*             6:25    21:23    6:54  Pennsbury            
  214        Kerri Borgese, Sr*              6:31    21:24    6:54  Academy of Notre Dame 
  215   197  Sarah Maguire, So*              6:15    21:24    6:54  Villa Maria Academy  
  216   198  Adrienne Cellucci, Fr*          6:32    21:26    6:55  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  217   199  Elena Giannella, Jr*            6:29    21:26    6:55  Villa Maria Academy  
  218   200  Margaret Buckley, Fr*           6:33    21:26    6:55  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  219   201  Lindsay Goldschmidt, Sr*        6:34    21:27    6:55  Haverford High School 
  220   202  Kristen Plantz, Sr*             6:34    21:27    6:55  Council Rock H S. Gir 
  221   203  Kellye Foulke, Sr*              6:33    21:28    6:55  Methacton High School 
  222   204  Amber Ganz, Jr*                 6:33    21:28    6:55  Perkiomen Valley     
  223   205  Katie McAnally, So*             6:45    21:28    6:55  Downingtown West Hs  
  224   206  Leah Kesselman, Sr*             6:34    21:28    6:55  Haverford High School 
  225   207  Amanda Stabile, So*             6:43    21:28    6:55  Raritan High School  
  226   208  Sarah Ferguson, Fr*             6:32    21:29    6:56  Hempfield (3)        
  227   209  Meghan Donovan, Jr*             6:13    21:31    6:56  Cornwall             
  228   210  Meghan McFadden, Jr*            6:30    21:35    6:57  Allentown Central Cat 
  229   211  Jenna Bednar, So*               6:41    21:36    6:58  Governor Mifflin     
  230   212  Lauren Kemper, Jr*              6:31    21:38    6:59  Council Rock H S. Gir 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  231   213  Megan Smith, Sr*                6:26    21:41    7:00  Haverford High School 
  232   214  Molly Dudrear, Fr*              6:38    21:42    7:00  Conestoga            
  233        Amanda Nicholas, Fr*            6:34    21:43    7:00  Council Rock H S. Gir 
  234   215  Erin Barton, Fr*                6:45    21:44    7:00  Downingtown West Hs  
  235   216  Allie Natale, Sr*               6:33    21:44    7:01  Methacton High School 
  236   217  Alessandra Pazzaglia, So*       6:30    21:45    7:01  Saucon Valley        
  237   218  Katie Balmer, Jr*               6:37    21:45    7:01  Strath Haven         
  238        Kelson Goldfine, Jr*            6:28    21:45    7:01  state college area hi 
  239   219  Michelle Eng, Jr*               6:28    21:47    7:01  Upper Dublin High Sch 
  240        Emily Balcombe, So*             6:38    21:47    7:01  Northwest            
  241        Esther Rapoport, Sr*            6:41    21:49    7:02  Pennsbury            
  242   220  Jenna Lefevre, Jr*              6:27    21:50    7:02  William Tennent      
  243   221  Regina Wilson, Jr*              6:24    21:50    7:02  Saint Basil Academy  
  244   222  Katie Cassidy, Fr*              6:39    21:50    7:03  Saint Basil Academy  
  245        Brianna Tredway, Fr*            6:46    21:51    7:03  Downingtown West Hs  
  246        Marie Loiseau, Sr*              6:37    21:52    7:03  Hempfield (3)        
  247   223  Jane Urheim, Fr*                6:37    21:53    7:04  Lower Merion Girls   
  248        Jenny Prikockis, Sr*            6:46    21:55    7:04  Downingtown West Hs  
  249   224  Katherine Loiselle, Sr*         6:34    21:55    7:04  Strath Haven         
  250   225  Katie Magargy, Sr*              6:32    21:58    7:05  Villa Maria Academy  
  251        Maggie Anzalone, Jr*            6:39    22:01    7:06  Haverford High School 
  252   226  Jenna Greensweig, Jr*           6:37    22:02    7:06  Lower Merion Girls   
  253        Nicole Podesta, Sr*             6:48    22:02    7:06  Charter School of Wil 
  254   227  Katie Murray, Sr*               6:34    22:04    7:07  Strath Haven         
  255   228  Erin Young-Dahl, Fr*            6:52    22:04    7:07  Conestoga            
  256   229  Amanda Long, So*                6:19    22:04    7:07  Upper Perkiomen      
  257   230  Tyler Gangi, Jr*                6:29    22:04    7:07  William Tennent      
  258        Kayla Keir, Fr*                 6:39    22:05    7:07  Cardinal O Hara      
  259        Connie Lin, So*                 6:51    22:05    7:07  West Chester Rustin  
  260        Hannah Grubb, Fr*               6:56    22:06    7:08  state college area hi 
  261   231  Kayla Myers, So*                6:39    22:07    7:08  Upper Perkiomen      
  262   232  Brianna Lohman, So*             6:34    22:08    7:08  Saucon Valley        
  263   233  Nilam Patel, So*                7:02    22:09    7:09  East Meadow          
  264        Katie Stec, Fr*                 6:56    22:10    7:09  state college area hi 
  265   234  Elsa Echevery, Sr*              7:03    22:11    7:09  East Meadow          
  266        Liz Weber, Sr*                  6:48    22:11    7:09  Emmaus               
  267        Alex Ahern, So*                 6:32    22:12    7:09  Villa Maria Academy  
  268   235  Alex Vile, Fr*                  6:35    22:15    7:10  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
  269        Mildred Sam-Otoh, So*           6:56    22:17    7:11  Allentown Central Cat 
  270   236  Lakin Daynorowicz, So*          6:47    22:18    7:11  Wilson               
  271        Keirstan Kee, Jr*               6:44    22:18    7:12  Cardinal O Hara      
  272   237  Lauren Bilsky, Sr*              6:44    22:20    7:12  Upper Dublin High Sch 
  273   238  Erin Byrne, Jr*                 6:34    22:21    7:13  Raritan High School  
  274   239  Brittany Wood, Jr*              7:12    22:23    7:13  East Meadow          
  275   240  Kaila Dautrich, So*             6:47    22:23    7:13  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
  276   241  Kim Nolan, So*                  7:19    22:23    7:13  Perkiomen Valley     
  277   242  Kathryn Hoffman, Fr*            6:39    22:23    7:13  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  278        Brooke Seiple, Sr*              6:41    22:25    7:14  Perkiomen Valley     
  279        Alex Fylypovych, Sr*            6:48    22:26    7:14  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  280   243  Madison Scripture, So*          6:36    22:27    7:14  Upper Perkiomen      
  281        Morgan Petruny, Fr*             6:38    22:28    7:15  Allentown Central Cat 
  282   244  Lauren Kidd, Sr*                6:46    22:28    7:15  Wilson               
  283   245  Caroline Deakins, Fr*           6:51    22:29    7:15  Conestoga            
  284        Becca Virden, Jr*               6:50    22:30    7:15  Charter School of Wil 
  285   246  Zoe Matza, Sr*                  6:42    22:31    7:16  Lower Merion Girls   
  286        Michele Zoch, So*               6:51    22:34    7:17  Strath Haven         
  287        Amanda McKenna, Sr*             6:39    22:35    7:17  Villa Maria Academy  
  288        Tiffany Bafile, Jr*             7:11    22:38    7:18  West Chester Rustin  
  289        Suzy Lawlor, Sr*                6:46    22:39    7:18  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  290   247  Michaela LaBar, Sr*             6:37    22:41    7:19  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  291   248  Helen DeSoi, Jr*                6:29    22:42    7:19  Great Valley         
  292        Jocelyn Dudley, Jr*             6:41    22:47    7:21  Governor Mifflin     
  293        Kaleigh Lynch, Sr*              6:49    22:51    7:22  Villa Maria Academy  
  294        Erin Seglem, Sr*                6:06    22:54    7:23  Strath Haven         
  295        Emily Schetman, So*             7:11    22:55    7:23  West Chester Rustin  
  296   249  Stephanie Steigerwalt, Jr*      7:07    22:55    7:23  Upper Perkiomen      
  297        Emily Ganser, Jr*               6:58    22:56    7:24  Allentown Central Cat 
  298   250  Cara Ocampo, Jr*                6:59    22:57    7:24  Lower Merion Girls   
  299   251  Ally Goffredo, So*              7:03    22:57    7:24  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  300   252  Emily Dinan, Sr*                7:05    22:58    7:24  Methacton High School 
  301   253  Emily Brock, So*                7:02    23:06    7:27  Raritan High School  
  302        Sara Brandt, So*                7:09    23:08    7:28  Perkiomen Valley     
  303        Liane Riley, Fr*                6:59    23:15    7:30  Conestoga            
  304   254  Lydia Keiper, Fr*               7:06    23:16    7:30  Upper Perkiomen      
  305        Kelsa Benensky, Jr*             7:06    23:17    7:30  Upper Perkiomen      
  306        Katelyn French, Fr*             7:03    23:18    7:31  Raritan High School  
  307        Julia Morrison, So*             6:59    23:25    7:33  Lower Merion Girls   
  308   255  Monica Shell, So*               7:02    23:27    7:34  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  309   256  Mariah Welty, Sr*               7:02    23:30    7:35  Methacton High School 
  310        Brigid Walker, Sr*              7:04    23:30    7:35  Saint Basil Academy  
  311        Megan Black, Jr*                7:04    23:31    7:35  Saint Basil Academy  
  312        Olivia Mangan, Sr*              7:04    23:33    7:36  Saint Basil Academy  
  313        Kelly Byrne, Fr*                7:09    23:34    7:36  Raritan High School  
  314        Sydne Puk-Silverstein, So*      7:21    23:34    7:36  East Meadow          
  315        Roni Janton, Sr*                7:06    23:39    7:38  Upper Perkiomen      
  316        Lauren Seminack, Fr*            6:49    23:40    7:38  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
  317        Caitlin Cheruka, So*            7:09    23:45    7:39  Strath Haven         
  318        Ali Pendrak, So*                7:26    23:48    7:40  Perkiomen Valley     
  319        Julia Park, Jr*                 6:52    23:53    7:42  Council Rock H S. Gir 
  320   257  Rachel Strickler, Jr*           7:22    23:53    7:42  Wilson               
  321        Erika Livermore, Jr*            6:59    24:00    7:44  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  322   258  Megan Johnson, Jr*              7:01    24:01    7:45  Wilson               
  323   259  Emma Doughman, So*              7:05    24:15    7:49  Conrad Weiser High Sc 
  324        Roberta Pisarczyk, Jr*          7:28    24:20    7:51  Raritan High School  
  325        Erin O'Neil, Jr*                7:11    24:22    7:51  Conestoga            
  326   260  Emily Polefka, Jr*              7:12    24:28    7:53  Saucon Valley        
  327   261  Bridget Carrigan, Sr*           7:28    24:40    7:57  Wilson               
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  328   262  Maggie DeSalvio, Jr*            7:12    25:13    8:08  Saucon Valley        
  329        Micah Schweitzer, Sr*           7:15    25:29    8:13  Upper Perkiomen      
  330        Marley Carpenter, So*           7:45    25:46    8:19  Nazareth Area High Sc 
  331        Alyssa Lombardo, Jr*            7:45    26:09    8:26  Saucon Valley        
  332        Cote Sara, Jr*                  7:45    26:09    8:26  Saucon Valley        
  333        Jessica Powell, Sr*             7:45    26:10    8:26  Saucon Valley        
  334   263  Emilie Tieman, Sr*              7:45    27:37    8:54  Wilson               
* indicates females
59 finishers among Women Under 2
76 finishers among Women 2 - 2
98 finishers among Women 3 - 3
101 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
334 female finishers
334 total finishers



PAUL SHORT HS BOYS WHITE 5K
LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 2, 2009
Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Allegheny          147    2   14   26   47   58   79  101    17:07    1:24
  2 West Chester East       155   18   19   25   39   54   70   95    17:14    0:38
  3 Northern                160   21   24   27   31   57   99  111    17:16    0:34
  4 Hershey High School     179    6   23   41   53   56   63   71    17:16    1:07
  5 Willliam Tennent Boys   200   13   29   37   52   69   91  135    17:23    0:59
 6* Pottsgrove              246   33   38   49   62   64   98  119    17:32    0:28
 7* Cornwall                246   22   35   46   60   83  124  181    17:33    0:59
  8 Atlantic City High Sc   260   16   44   59   66   75  149  150    17:34    1:02
  9 Central York            266    7   12   55   84  108  140  146    17:30    1:49
 10 Friends                 271    8   34   65   77   87   88  114    17:34    1:39
11* Allentown Central Cat   413   15   32   94  131  141  143  154    17:59    1:52
12* Timber Creek Hs         413    3   73   97  113  127  186  194    17:55    2:18
 13 South Western           431    4   96  103  106  122  161  165    17:59    2:05
 14 Warwick High School     466   51   92  104  107  112  128         18:10    0:51
 15 Daniel Boone Boys       485   67   68   85  110  155  163  168    18:15    1:11
 16 Blue Mountain           494   30  100  116  123  125  147  195    18:14    1:23
 17 Kennard Dale            495   10   11  137  152  185  205  212    18:09    2:51
 18 St Pius X               498    9   28  144  145  172  202         18:10    2:33
 19 Twin Valley Raiders     516   72   78   89  126  151  164  191    18:20    0:59
 20 Raritan                 531   40   43  118  160  170  175  207    18:20    1:49
 21 William Allen High Sc   553   80  102  115  117  139  187  198    18:25    0:41
 22 Westhill High School    591    1   76  157  178  179  209  217    18:21    3:16
 23 Blue Ridge              599   17   61  129  184  208  214  232    18:35    3:05
 24 Upper Perkiomen         621   48   90  133  162  188  189  197    18:37    2:04
 25 Delaware County Chris   625   45  132  136  153  159  171  177    18:35    1:37
 26 Phil-Mont Christian A   655    5   86  173  192  199  213         18:41    3:19
 27 Christopher Dock Hs     695   42   50  158  215  230  231         19:08    3:55
 28 Wall Township           752   93  105  167  183  204  216  222    19:02    1:49
 29 Saucon Valley           755  121  138  156  166  174  176  190    18:57    0:46
 30 Ridley Hs               757   82  130  142  200  203  210  223    19:05    1:54
 31 New Hope-Solebury       782   74  109  180  201  218  220  228    19:14    2:35
 32 Notre Dame (East Stro   839   36  182  196  206  219  221  224    19:27    3:17
 33 sun valley              862   81  148  169  227  237              20:03    4:53
 34 Red Lion Christian Ac   883  120  134  193  211  225  229  233    19:37    2:28
 35 Marple Newtown High S   951   20  226  234  235  236  238         21:04    5:43

Incomplete Teams: 
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. West Allegheny
 4724     2  Brad Hough, Sr             16:17    5:15
 4726    14  Brandon Krszal, Jr         16:55    5:27
 4723    26  Shane Hill, Jr             17:12    5:33
 4720    47  Dan Bruni, Sr              17:31    5:39
 4727    58  Hunter Lang, Jr            17:41    5:42
 4721    79  Tom Bruni, Fr              18:04    5:50
 4728   101  Jon Lazarowicz, Jr         18:19    5:54
Total Time = 1:25:33     Total Places = 147

2. West Chester East
 4747    18  Tom Zamadics, Sr           16:58    5:28
 4742    19  Adam Keating, Sr           17:01    5:29
 4743    25  Nick Libbi, Jr             17:10    5:32
 4744    39  Jack McDonald, So          17:25    5:37
 4746    54  Zach Trama, So             17:36    5:40
 4745    70  Jesse Rogers, Fr           17:52    5:46
 4741    95  Stephen Helmig, So         18:14    5:53
Total Time = 1:26:07     Total Places = 155

3. Northern
 3988    21  Ben Meck, Jr               17:04    5:30
 3990    24  Casey Neidig, Jr           17:10    5:32
 3989    27  Tim Monko, So              17:12    5:33
 3986    31  Micah Engle, Jr            17:14    5:33
 3994    57  Randy Violette, Fr         17:38    5:41
 3982    99  Abram Albert, Sr           18:17    5:54
 3985   111  Matt DeLuca, Sr            18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:26:16     Total Places = 160

4. Hershey High School
 3734     6  Corey Dowling, Jr          16:31    5:20
 3736    23  Peter Nettekoven, Sr       17:09    5:32
 3729    41  Andy Billingsley, Jr       17:27    5:37
 3733    53  Kevin DeWillie, Jr         17:35    5:40
 3731    56  Jordan Broschard, Jr       17:38    5:41
 3730    63  Andrew Blum, Sr            17:45    5:43
 3735    71  Vinnie Fagerstrom, So      17:54    5:46
Total Time = 1:26:17     Total Places = 179

5. Willliam Tennent Boys
 4884    13  Alex Cicchitti, Sr         16:53    5:27
 4896    29  John Simila, So            17:13    5:33
 4888    37  Andrew Kalman, Sr          17:22    5:36
 4881    52  Jeff Bangs, Jr             17:34    5:40
 4893    69  Chris McGinty, Sr          17:51    5:45
 4894    91  Tim McGorrey, Jr           18:12    5:52
 4899   135  Ed Wyland, So              18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:26:52     Total Places = 200

6*. Pottsgrove
 4189    33  Dylan Eaton, Jr            17:17    5:34
 4200    38  Mike Rossi, Fr             17:24    5:37
 4185    49  Chris Brennan, Sr          17:32    5:39
 4187    62  Kelson Coddington, Jr      17:43    5:43
 4206    64  Ian Yanusko, Fr            17:45    5:43
 4188    98  Andy DeLena, Sr            18:16    5:54
 4193   119  Joe Kemper, Jr             18:30    5:58
Total Time = 1:27:39     Total Places = 246

7*. Cornwall
 3368    22  Dylan Lowry, Sr            17:07    5:31
 3363    35  Sean Casey, Jr             17:20    5:35
 3370    46  Blake McGready, Sr         17:29    5:38
 3365    60  Robert Flitsch, Jr         17:43    5:43
 3373    83  Ben Rodd, So               18:06    5:50
 3372   124  Sean Moran, Sr             18:34    5:59
 3374   181  Jack Storer, Jr            19:28    6:17
Total Time = 1:27:43     Total Places = 246

8. Atlantic City High Sc
 3107    16  Colin Munro, Sr            16:57    5:28
 3093    44  Favad Akhtar, So           17:28    5:38
 3094    59  Jay Bhavsar, Jr            17:41    5:42
 3097    66  Jawanza Corbin, Fr         17:47    5:44
 3113    75  Jordan Weiner, Sr          17:59    5:48
 3110   149  Rawldon Richardson, Sr     18:54    6:06
 3100   150  Dakota Dalzell, Sr         18:54    6:06
Total Time = 1:27:50     Total Places = 260

9. Central York
 3275     7  Luke Swomley, Sr           16:33    5:20
 3266    12  Drew Belnick, So           16:50    5:26
 3270    55  Connor Hoff, Fr            17:37    5:41
 3271    84  Tyler LaFountain, So       18:09    5:51
 3272   108  Grant Meckley, Jr          18:21    5:55
 3268   140  Alex Gilliland, Sr         18:46    6:03
 3269   146  Jacob Gilliland, Sr        18:52    6:05
Total Time = 1:27:28     Total Places = 266

10. Friends
 3579     8  Alex Sheltzer, Jr          16:33    5:20
 3578    34  Daniel Segall, Jr          17:19    5:35
 3573    65  David Dawson, Sr           17:46    5:44
 3574    77  Ben Filreis, Sr            18:00    5:48
 3577    87  Yorito Nakata, So          18:11    5:52
 3576    88  Ian Lopez, Fr              18:11    5:52
 3575   114  Josh Glen, So              18:24    5:56
Total Time = 1:27:47     Total Places = 271

11*. Allentown Central Cat
 3055    15  Dan Fitzpatrick, Jr        16:57    5:28
 3058    32  Shawn Regan, Fr            17:15    5:34
 3054    94  Colin Fitzgerald, So       18:13    5:52
 3059   131  Chris Solda, Jr            18:41    6:01
 3052   141  Anthony Boccardi, Jr       18:48    6:04
 3057   143  Nathan Rector, Jr          18:49    6:04
 3060   154  Ryan Turner, Jr            19:00    6:08
Total Time = 1:29:52     Total Places = 413

12*. Timber Creek Hs
 4553     3  Fahiym Starkey, Jr         16:20    5:16
 4551    73  Tyler Quigley, Jr          17:57    5:47
 4546    97  Shane Flinn, Jr            18:16    5:53
 4547   113  Alex Foulk, Jr             18:24    5:56
 4545   127  Kenny Bolden, Jr           18:38    6:00
 4548   186  Brian Grant, Jr            19:34    6:19
 4552   194  Patrick Ryan, Jr           19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:29:32     Total Places = 413

13. South Western
 4380     4  Mike Klecker, Jr           16:28    5:19
 4376    96  Mark Dende, Sr             18:14    5:53
 4375   103  Cody Borders, Sr           18:20    5:55
 4377   106  Jeremy Diehl, Jr           18:21    5:55
 4374   122  Zach Biddle, So            18:32    5:59
 4383   161  Zach Newton, Jr            19:05    6:09
 4388   165  Ronnie Teufer, Sr          19:08    6:10
Total Time = 1:29:53     Total Places = 431

14. Warwick High School
 4705    51  Austin Minnich, Fr         17:33    5:40
 4706    92  Ben Mueller, Fr            18:12    5:52
 4701   104  Matt Devlin, Jr            18:20    5:55
 4708   107  Andrew Roth, So            18:21    5:55
 4703   112  Evan Hollinger, Jr         18:23    5:56
 4709   128  Eric Swisher, Jr           18:38    6:00
Total Time = 1:30:48     Total Places = 466

15. Daniel Boone Boys
 3457    67  Matt Sankey, Fr            17:51    5:45
 3455    68  Luke Miller, So            17:51    5:45
 3451    85  Ben Chelquist, Sr          18:09    5:51
 3452   110  Frank Fox, Sr              18:22    5:55
 3450   155  Dylan Ammons, Fr           19:02    6:08
 3460   163  Lake Sprenkle, Fr          19:07    6:10
 3459   168  Nathan Snyder, Jr          19:10    6:11
Total Time = 1:31:13     Total Places = 485

16. Blue Mountain
 3170    30  Tyler Rauenzahn, Sr        17:13    5:33
 3168   100  Kyle O'Brien, Jr           18:18    5:54
 3169   116  Dakota Ramus, So           18:28    5:57
 3167   123  Kyle Heffner, Sr           18:34    5:59
 3172   125  Shaun Schaeffer, Jr        18:36    6:00
 3171   147  Bryan Schaeffer, Jr        18:53    6:05
 3173   195  Adam Seibert, So           19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:31:06     Total Places = 494

17. Kennard Dale
 3772    10  Brandon Taylor, Jr         16:43    5:23
 3767    11  Steve McAndrew, Sr         16:48    5:25
 3768   137  Cameron Naylor, Sr         18:44    6:02
 3769   152  James Stanley, Sr          18:57    6:07
 3773   185  Dan Wernig, Jr             19:33    6:18
 3770   205  Jeff Stanley, Fr           20:01    6:27
 3765   212  Tom Bollinger, Sr          20:11    6:30
Total Time = 1:30:44     Total Places = 495

18. St Pius X
 4456     9  Chris LaCava, Jr           16:42    5:23
 4455    28  Brian Koronkiewicz, Sr     17:12    5:33
 4452   144  Mike Bryson, So            18:51    6:05
 4453   145  Chris Cummings, Fr         18:52    6:05
 4454   172  Rich Hayver, Jr            19:14    6:12
 4457   202  Aaron Rizzardi, Jr         19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:30:50     Total Places = 498

19. Twin Valley Raiders
 4559    72  Evan Littlefield, So       17:57    5:47
 4560    78  Steve Mathews, Sr          18:00    5:48
 4561    89  Taylor Piekos, Fr          18:11    5:52
 4557   126  Josh Jarmoski, Fr          18:36    6:00
 4562   151  James Ryan, So             18:55    6:06
 4558   164  Chris Keegan, Sr           19:08    6:10
 4563   191  David Schwartz, So         19:39    6:20
Total Time = 1:31:37     Total Places = 516

20. Raritan
 4238    40  Frank Quagliotti, Jr       17:25    5:37
 4233    43  Joe Carney, Sr             17:27    5:38
 4240   118  Frank Stabile, Sr          18:29    5:58
 4237   160  Jorge Perez, Jr            19:05    6:09
 4232   170  Sam Broadbent, Sr          19:13    6:12
 4239   175  Sergio Santos, Sr          19:17    6:13
 4234   207  Mike Fitzsimmons, Sr       20:02    6:28
Total Time = 1:31:38     Total Places = 531

21. William Allen High Sc
 4839    80  Wilfredo Feliciano, Jr     18:04    5:50
 4852   102  Zachary Zabower, Jr        18:20    5:55
 4850   115  Nick White, Jr             18:27    5:57
 4851   117  Kyle Winkelspecht, Jr      18:29    5:58
 4842   139  Alex Ozoa, So              18:45    6:03
 4841   187  Dylan M Olloy, Sr          19:35    6:19
 4836   198  Jonathan Bodack, Jr        19:49    6:23
Total Time = 1:32:03     Total Places = 553

22. Westhill High School
 4825     1  Kevin Zych, Sr             16:05    5:11
 4824    76  Joe Savastano, Sr          17:59    5:48
 4812   157  Casey Bunce, Fr            19:04    6:09
 4813   178  Colin Burke, So            19:20    6:14
 4820   179  Mitchel Lamb, So           19:20    6:14
 4810   209  Ryan Brennan, Sr           20:04    6:28
 4821   217  Jonathon Moore, So         20:24    6:35
Total Time = 1:31:45     Total Places = 591

23. Blue Ridge
 3181    17  Jake Hinkley, Fr           16:58    5:28
 3183    61  Mike Robbs, So             17:43    5:43
 3182   129  Ethan Mansfield, So        18:39    6:01
 3180   184  Chris Carlsen, Fr          19:30    6:17
 3186   208  George Ward, Fr            20:03    6:28
 3185   214  Ken Seamans, Sr            20:16    6:32
 3184   232  Mike Schell, Jr            21:38    6:58
Total Time = 1:32:51     Total Places = 599

24. Upper Perkiomen
 4648    48  Collin Junk, So            17:31    5:39
 4651    90  Mike Sames, So             18:11    5:52
 4647   133  Dave Hoffman, So           18:41    6:01
 4650   162  Cody Mauer, Jr             19:07    6:10
 4649   188  Zach Kern, So              19:35    6:19
 4654   189  Jordan Williams, So        19:35    6:19
 4653   197  Dylan Umstead, Sr          19:49    6:23
Total Time = 1:33:03     Total Places = 621

25. Delaware County Chris
 3480    45  Matt Logie, Sr             17:28    5:38
 3481   132  Eric Lukens, Sr            18:41    6:01
 3486   136  Jordan Wallin, Sr          18:43    6:02
 3484   153  David Shimp, Sr            18:59    6:07
 3477   159  David Endel, Sr            19:05    6:09
 3474   171  Scott Cheeseman, Sr        19:14    6:12
 3476   177  Nick Connelly, Jr          19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:32:54     Total Places = 625

26. Phil-Mont Christian A
 4168     5  Jon Shope, Sr              16:31    5:19
 4165    86  Schuyler Hasty, Sr         18:10    5:51
 4163   173  Brian Danihel, So          19:15    6:12
 4164   192  Kevin Danihel, So          19:40    6:21
 4166   199  Steve Koffel, Jr           19:49    6:24
 4171   213  Brandon Stiles, Sr         20:13    6:31
Total Time = 1:33:23     Total Places = 655

27. Christopher Dock Hs
 3309    42  Andrew Johnson, So         17:27    5:37
 3305    50  Charlie Frank, So          17:33    5:39
 3310   158  Nick Martin, Sr            19:05    6:09
 3304   215  Joe Bates, Jr              20:16    6:32
 3307   230  Mike Hagarman, So          21:21    6:53
 3308   231  Russell Halvarson, Sr      21:29    6:56
Total Time = 1:35:39     Total Places = 695

28. Wall Township
 4685    93  Pete Kinsella, Jr          18:13    5:52
 4687   105  Pandu Mitre, Jr            18:20    5:55
 4682   167  Tyler Bartlett, Fr         19:09    6:10
 4686   183  Dan Lenehan, Jr            19:29    6:17
 4690   204  Tyler Scire, Jr            20:01    6:27
 4681   216  Brian Abrecht, Jr          20:17    6:32
 4689   222  Cody Ormsbee, Jr           20:45    6:41
Total Time = 1:35:10     Total Places = 752

29. Saucon Valley
 4337   121  Andrew Stauffer, Fr        18:32    5:58
 4332   138  Jonathan Lascelle, Jr      18:45    6:03
 4331   156  Greg Kurtz, Jr             19:03    6:09
 4336   166  Joey Stack, Fr             19:08    6:10
 4338   174  Michael Sutherland, So     19:17    6:13
 4334   176  Jameson Packer, So         19:18    6:13
 4330   190  Patrick Kane, Jr           19:37    6:20
Total Time = 1:34:42     Total Places = 755

30. Ridley Hs
 4281    82  Brenden McGeehan, Sr       18:05    5:50
 4283   130  Mike Wright, Jr            18:40    6:01
 4277   142  Rob Bongiorno, Jr          18:49    6:04
 4279   200  Frank Foderaro, Sr         19:51    6:24
 4278   203  Steve Dowrick, Fr          19:59    6:27
 4282   210  Mike Tooley, Sr            20:06    6:29
 4280   223  Tim Haight, So             20:46    6:42
Total Time = 1:35:22     Total Places = 757

31. New Hope-Solebury
 3950    74  Ian Antolik, Sr            17:58    5:48
 3952   109  Tom Hische, Jr             18:21    5:55
 3955   180  Brandon Loreti, Jr         19:28    6:17
 3953   201  Nick Kashem, So            19:51    6:24
 3954   218  Ken Locke Jr., Fr          20:33    6:38
 3956   220  Ivan Ludlow, Sr            20:37    6:39
 3962   228  Zach Wenz, Fr              21:09    6:49
Total Time = 1:36:10     Total Places = 782

32. Notre Dame (East Stro
 4048    36  Brett Gubitosi, So         17:20    5:35
 4045   182  Mike Biffen, Fr            19:29    6:17
 4049   196  David Rennekamp, Jr        19:46    6:22
 4051   206  Matt Traino, So            20:02    6:27
 4047   219  Danny Gaa, So              20:37    6:39
 4046   221  Mike Coleman, Jr           20:39    6:39
 4050   224  Justin Tondt, Sr           20:55    6:45
Total Time = 1:37:12     Total Places = 839

33. sun valley
 4517    81  Kyle Moretti, Jr           18:05    5:50
 4514   148  Jesse Idun, Jr             18:54    6:06
 4513   169  Ben Geveke, Sr             19:12    6:11
 4518   227  Brandon Stoker, Sr         21:07    6:49
 4512   237  Andrew German, So          22:58    7:24
Total Time = 1:40:13     Total Places = 862

34. Red Lion Christian Ac
 4270   120  Doug Townsend, Jr          18:31    5:58
 4262   134  Travis Costello, Fr        18:41    6:02
 4266   193  Daniel Kaczowka, Fr        19:41    6:21
 4264   211  Nate Elder, Sr             20:10    6:30
 4271   225  Isaac Walker, Sr           20:59    6:46
 4265   229  Jesse Hall, Jr             21:21    6:53
 4269   233  Paul Szymanski, So         21:47    7:01
Total Time = 1:38:01     Total Places = 883

35. Marple Newtown High S
 3848    20  John Livezey, Jr           17:02    5:30
 3854   226  Max Seiler, So             21:05    6:48
 3853   234  Major Pierce, So           22:12    7:10
 3846   235  Eddie Keebler, Sr          22:16    7:11
 3855   236  Troy Todd, So              22:45    7:20
 3856   238  Billy Wilkens, Sr          22:58    7:24
Total Time = 1:45:18     Total Places = 951
              TEAM                                  1M           5K
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM


 4825     1     1  Kevin Zych, Sr                  5:04    16:05    5:11  Westhill High School 
 4724     2     2  Brad Hough, Sr                  5:05    16:17    5:15  West Allegheny       
 4553     3     3  Fahiym Starkey, Jr              5:13    16:20    5:16  Timber Creek Hs      
 4380     4     4  Mike Klecker, Jr                5:20    16:28    5:19  South Western        
 4168     5     5  Jon Shope, Sr                   5:09    16:31    5:19  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 3734     6     6  Corey Dowling, Jr               5:03    16:31    5:20  Hershey High School  
 3275     7     7  Luke Swomley, Sr                5:05    16:33    5:20  Central York         
 3579     8     8  Alex Sheltzer, Jr               5:19    16:33    5:20  Friends              
 4456     9     9  Chris LaCava, Jr                5:09    16:42    5:23  St Pius X            
 3772    10    10  Brandon Taylor, Jr                      16:43    5:23  Kennard Dale         
 3767    11    11  Steve McAndrew, Sr              5:17    16:48    5:25  Kennard Dale         
 3266    12    12  Drew Belnick, So                5:06    16:50    5:26  Central York         
 4884    13    13  Alex Cicchitti, Sr              5:09    16:53    5:27  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 4726    14    14  Brandon Krszal, Jr              5:13    16:55    5:27  West Allegheny       
 3055    15    15  Dan Fitzpatrick, Jr             5:15    16:57    5:28  Allentown Central Cat 
 3107    16    16  Colin Munro, Sr                 5:12    16:57    5:28  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3181    17    17  Jake Hinkley, Fr                5:13    16:58    5:28  Blue Ridge           
 4747    18    18  Tom Zamadics, Sr                5:20    16:58    5:28  West Chester East    
 4742    19    19  Adam Keating, Sr                5:20    17:01    5:29  West Chester East    
 3848    20    20  John Livezey, Jr                5:15    17:02    5:30  Marple Newtown High S 
 3988    21    21  Ben Meck, Jr                    5:20    17:04    5:30  Northern             
 3368    22    22  Dylan Lowry, Sr                 5:10    17:07    5:31  Cornwall             
 3736    23    23  Peter Nettekoven, Sr            5:21    17:09    5:32  Hershey High School  
 3990    24    24  Casey Neidig, Jr                5:19    17:10    5:32  Northern             
 4743    25    25  Nick Libbi, Jr                  5:18    17:10    5:32  West Chester East    
 4723    26    26  Shane Hill, Jr                  5:21    17:12    5:33  West Allegheny       
 3989    27    27  Tim Monko, So                   5:20    17:12    5:33  Northern             
 4455    28    28  Brian Koronkiewicz, Sr          5:21    17:12    5:33  St Pius X            
 4896    29    29  John Simila, So                 5:17    17:13    5:33  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 3170    30    30  Tyler Rauenzahn, Sr             5:33    17:13    5:33  Blue Mountain        
 3986    31    31  Micah Engle, Jr                 5:19    17:14    5:33  Northern             
 3058    32    32  Shawn Regan, Fr                 5:16    17:15    5:34  Allentown Central Cat 
 4189    33    33  Dylan Eaton, Jr                 5:18    17:17    5:34  Pottsgrove           
 3578    34    34  Daniel Segall, Jr               5:04    17:19    5:35  Friends              
 3363    35    35  Sean Casey, Jr                  5:18    17:20    5:35  Cornwall             
 4048    36    36  Brett Gubitosi, So              5:16    17:20    5:35  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4888    37    37  Andrew Kalman, Sr               5:18    17:22    5:36  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 4200    38    38  Mike Rossi, Fr                  5:23    17:24    5:37  Pottsgrove           
 4744    39    39  Jack McDonald, So               5:21    17:25    5:37  West Chester East    
 4238    40    40  Frank Quagliotti, Jr            5:28    17:25    5:37  Raritan              
 3729    41    41  Andy Billingsley, Jr            5:16    17:27    5:37  Hershey High School  
 3309    42    42  Andrew Johnson, So              5:14    17:27    5:37  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4233    43    43  Joe Carney, Sr                  5:21    17:27    5:38  Raritan              
 3093    44    44  Favad Akhtar, So                5:21    17:28    5:38  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3480    45    45  Matt Logie, Sr                  5:19    17:28    5:38  Delaware County Chris 
 3370    46    46  Blake McGready, Sr              5:23    17:29    5:38  Cornwall             
 4720    47    47  Dan Bruni, Sr                   5:21    17:31    5:39  West Allegheny       
 4648    48    48  Collin Junk, So                 5:28    17:31    5:39  Upper Perkiomen      
 4185    49    49  Chris Brennan, Sr               5:22    17:32    5:39  Pottsgrove           
 3305    50    50  Charlie Frank, So               5:14    17:33    5:39  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4705    51    51  Austin Minnich, Fr              5:30    17:33    5:40  Warwick High School  
 4881    52    52  Jeff Bangs, Jr                  5:18    17:34    5:40  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 3733    53    53  Kevin DeWillie, Jr              5:24    17:35    5:40  Hershey High School  
 4746    54    54  Zach Trama, So                  5:31    17:36    5:40  West Chester East    
 3270    55    55  Connor Hoff, Fr                 5:26    17:37    5:41  Central York         
 3731    56    56  Jordan Broschard, Jr            5:18    17:38    5:41  Hershey High School  
 3994    57    57  Randy Violette, Fr              5:29    17:38    5:41  Northern             
 4727    58    58  Hunter Lang, Jr                 5:18    17:41    5:42  West Allegheny       
 3094    59    59  Jay Bhavsar, Jr                 5:17    17:41    5:42  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3365    60    60  Robert Flitsch, Jr              5:23    17:43    5:43  Cornwall             
 3183    61    61  Mike Robbs, So                  5:31    17:43    5:43  Blue Ridge           
 4187    62    62  Kelson Coddington, Jr           5:23    17:43    5:43  Pottsgrove           
 3730    63    63  Andrew Blum, Sr                 5:28    17:45    5:43  Hershey High School  
 4206    64    64  Ian Yanusko, Fr                 5:24    17:45    5:43  Pottsgrove           
 3573    65    65  David Dawson, Sr                5:32    17:46    5:44  Friends              
 3097    66    66  Jawanza Corbin, Fr              5:23    17:47    5:44  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3457    67    67  Matt Sankey, Fr                 5:33    17:51    5:45  Daniel Boone Boys    
 3455    68    68  Luke Miller, So                 5:34    17:51    5:45  Daniel Boone Boys    
 4893    69    69  Chris McGinty, Sr               5:33    17:51    5:45  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 4745    70    70  Jesse Rogers, Fr                5:37    17:52    5:46  West Chester East    
 3735    71    71  Vinnie Fagerstrom, So           5:28    17:54    5:46  Hershey High School  
 4559    72    72  Evan Littlefield, So            5:27    17:57    5:47  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4551    73    73  Tyler Quigley, Jr               5:33    17:57    5:47  Timber Creek Hs      
 3950    74    74  Ian Antolik, Sr                         17:58    5:48  New Hope-Solebury    
 3113    75    75  Jordan Weiner, Sr               5:26    17:59    5:48  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4824    76    76  Joe Savastano, Sr               5:41    17:59    5:48  Westhill High School 
 3574    77    77  Ben Filreis, Sr                 5:32    18:00    5:48  Friends              
 4560    78    78  Steve Mathews, Sr               5:31    18:00    5:48  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4721    79    79  Tom Bruni, Fr                   5:21    18:04    5:50  West Allegheny       
 4839    80    80  Wilfredo Feliciano, Jr          5:32    18:04    5:50  William Allen High Sc 
 4517    81    81  Kyle Moretti, Jr                5:25    18:05    5:50  sun valley           
 4281    82    82  Brenden McGeehan, Sr            5:33    18:05    5:50  Ridley Hs            
 3373    83    83  Ben Rodd, So                    5:33    18:06    5:50  Cornwall             
 3271    84    84  Tyler LaFountain, So            5:46    18:09    5:51  Central York         
 3451    85    85  Ben Chelquist, Sr               5:51    18:09    5:51  Daniel Boone Boys    
 4165    86    86  Schuyler Hasty, Sr              5:32    18:10    5:51  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 3577    87    87  Yorito Nakata, So               5:45    18:11    5:52  Friends              
 3576    88    88  Ian Lopez, Fr                   5:44    18:11    5:52  Friends              
 4561    89    89  Taylor Piekos, Fr               5:40    18:11    5:52  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4651    90    90  Mike Sames, So                  5:29    18:11    5:52  Upper Perkiomen      
 4894    91    91  Tim McGorrey, Jr                5:37    18:12    5:52  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 4706    92    92  Ben Mueller, Fr                 5:35    18:12    5:52  Warwick High School  
 4685    93    93  Pete Kinsella, Jr               5:51    18:13    5:52  Wall Township        
 3732    94        Eric Cray, Fr                   5:37    18:13    5:52  Hershey High School  
 3054    95    94  Colin Fitzgerald, So                    18:13    5:52  Allentown Central Cat 
 4741    96    95  Stephen Helmig, So              5:43    18:14    5:53  West Chester East    
 4376    97    96  Mark Dende, Sr                  5:30    18:14    5:53  South Western        
 4546    98    97  Shane Flinn, Jr                 5:34    18:16    5:53  Timber Creek Hs      
 4188    99    98  Andy DeLena, Sr                 5:34    18:16    5:54  Pottsgrove           
 3982   100    99  Abram Albert, Sr                5:43    18:17    5:54  Northern             
 3168   101   100  Kyle O'Brien, Jr                5:37    18:18    5:54  Blue Mountain        
 4728   102   101  Jon Lazarowicz, Jr              5:34    18:19    5:54  West Allegheny       
 4852   103   102  Zachary Zabower, Jr             5:36    18:20    5:55  William Allen High Sc 
 4375   104   103  Cody Borders, Sr                5:45    18:20    5:55  South Western        
 4701   105   104  Matt Devlin, Jr                 5:40    18:20    5:55  Warwick High School  
 4687   106   105  Pandu Mitre, Jr                 5:51    18:20    5:55  Wall Township        
 4377   107   106  Jeremy Diehl, Jr                5:41    18:21    5:55  South Western        
 4722   108        Justin Harbison, Jr             5:23    18:21    5:55  West Allegheny       
 4708   109   107  Andrew Roth, So                 5:35    18:21    5:55  Warwick High School  
 3272   110   108  Grant Meckley, Jr               5:41    18:21    5:55  Central York         
 3952   111   109  Tom Hische, Jr                  5:34    18:21    5:55  New Hope-Solebury    
 3452   112   110  Frank Fox, Sr                   5:39    18:22    5:55  Daniel Boone Boys    
 3985   113   111  Matt DeLuca, Sr                 5:44    18:23    5:56  Northern             
 4703   114   112  Evan Hollinger, Jr              5:44    18:23    5:56  Warwick High School  
 4547   115   113  Alex Foulk, Jr                  5:36    18:24    5:56  Timber Creek Hs      
 3575   116   114  Josh Glen, So                   5:33    18:24    5:56  Friends              
 5095   117        Nate Hamilton, Fr               5:37    18:24    5:56  Hershey High School  
 4850   118   115  Nick White, Jr                  5:46    18:27    5:57  William Allen High Sc 
 3169   119   116  Dakota Ramus, So                5:53    18:28    5:57  Blue Mountain        
 4851   120   117  Kyle Winkelspecht, Jr           5:53    18:29    5:58  William Allen High Sc 
 4240   121   118  Frank Stabile, Sr               5:34    18:29    5:58  Raritan              
 4193   122   119  Joe Kemper, Jr                  5:51    18:30    5:58  Pottsgrove           
 4270   123   120  Doug Townsend, Jr               5:33    18:31    5:58  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4337   124   121  Andrew Stauffer, Fr             5:34    18:32    5:58  Saucon Valley        
 4374   125   122  Zach Biddle, So                 5:41    18:32    5:59  South Western        
 3167   126   123  Kyle Heffner, Sr                5:40    18:34    5:59  Blue Mountain        
 3372   127   124  Sean Moran, Sr                  5:42    18:34    5:59  Cornwall             
 4207   128        Matt Zarley, Jr                 5:49    18:35    5:59  Pottsgrove         
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 3172   129   125  Shaun Schaeffer, Jr             5:50    18:36    6:00  Blue Mountain        
 4557   130   126  Josh Jarmoski, Fr               5:39    18:36    6:00  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4545   131   127  Kenny Bolden, Jr                5:50    18:38    6:00  Timber Creek Hs      
 4709   132   128  Eric Swisher, Jr                5:45    18:38    6:00  Warwick High School  
 3182   133   129  Ethan Mansfield, So             5:41    18:39    6:01  Blue Ridge           
 4283   134   130  Mike Wright, Jr                 5:28    18:40    6:01  Ridley Hs            
 3059   135   131  Chris Solda, Jr                 5:45    18:41    6:01  Allentown Central Cat 
 3481   136   132  Eric Lukens, Sr                 5:47    18:41    6:01  Delaware County Chris 
 4647   137   133  Dave Hoffman, So                5:36    18:41    6:01  Upper Perkiomen      
 4262   138   134  Travis Costello, Fr             5:32    18:41    6:02  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4899   139   135  Ed Wyland, So                   5:48    18:42    6:02  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 3486   140   136  Jordan Wallin, Sr               5:48    18:43    6:02  Delaware County Chris 
 3768   141   137  Cameron Naylor, Sr              5:59    18:44    6:02  Kennard Dale         
 4332   142   138  Jonathan Lascelle, Jr           5:36    18:45    6:03  Saucon Valley        
 4842   143   139  Alex Ozoa, So                   5:44    18:45    6:03  William Allen High Sc 
 3268   144   140  Alex Gilliland, Sr              5:45    18:46    6:03  Central York         
 3052   145   141  Anthony Boccardi, Jr            5:30    18:48    6:04  Allentown Central Cat 
 4277   146   142  Rob Bongiorno, Jr               5:47    18:49    6:04  Ridley Hs            
 3057   147   143  Nathan Rector, Jr               5:35    18:49    6:04  Allentown Central Cat 
 4885   148        Jj Colby, Fr                    5:53    18:50    6:04  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 4452   149   144  Mike Bryson, So                 5:52    18:51    6:05  St Pius X            
 4453   150   145  Chris Cummings, Fr              5:55    18:52    6:05  St Pius X            
 3269   151   146  Jacob Gilliland, Sr             5:55    18:52    6:05  Central York         
 3171   152   147  Bryan Schaeffer, Jr             5:56    18:53    6:05  Blue Mountain        
 4514   153   148  Jesse Idun, Jr                  5:49    18:54    6:06  sun valley           
 3110   154   149  Rawldon Richardson, Sr          5:39    18:54    6:06  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3100   155   150  Dakota Dalzell, Sr              5:52    18:54    6:06  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4562   156   151  James Ryan, So                  5:41    18:55    6:06  Twin Valley Raiders  
 3769   157   152  James Stanley, Sr               5:59    18:57    6:07  Kennard Dale         
 3580   158        Campbell Veasey, Fr             5:55    18:58    6:07  Friends              
 3111   159        Irwin Sanchez, So               5:41    18:58    6:07  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3484   160   153  David Shimp, Sr                 5:54    18:59    6:07  Delaware County Chris 
 3060   161   154  Ryan Turner, Jr                 5:41    19:00    6:08  Allentown Central Cat 
 3267   162        Chris Cappella, Jr              6:07    19:01    6:08  Central York         
 3450   163   155  Dylan Ammons, Fr                5:45    19:02    6:08  Daniel Boone Boys    
 4883   164        Matt Carter, Fr                 5:52    19:02    6:08  Willliam Tennent Boys 
 4331   165   156  Greg Kurtz, Jr                  6:00    19:03    6:09  Saucon Valley        
 4812   166   157  Casey Bunce, Fr                 6:02    19:04    6:09  Westhill High School 
 3310   167   158  Nick Martin, Sr                 5:54    19:05    6:09  Christopher Dock Hs  
 3477   168   159  David Endel, Sr                 6:00    19:05    6:09  Delaware County Chris 
 4237   169   160  Jorge Perez, Jr                 5:35    19:05    6:09  Raritan              
 4383   170   161  Zach Newton, Jr                 5:58    19:05    6:09  South Western        
 3273   171        Kyle Rutter, Fr                 5:52    19:06    6:09  Central York         
 4650   172   162  Cody Mauer, Jr                  5:41    19:07    6:10  Upper Perkiomen      
 3460   173   163  Lake Sprenkle, Fr               5:53    19:07    6:10  Daniel Boone Boys    
 4558   174   164  Chris Keegan, Sr                5:39    19:08    6:10  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4388   175   165  Ronnie Teufer, Sr               5:57    19:08    6:10  South Western        
 4336   176   166  Joey Stack, Fr                  6:03    19:08    6:10  Saucon Valley        
 4682   177   167  Tyler Bartlett, Fr              5:52    19:09    6:10  Wall Township        
 4729   178        Brent Perry, Fr                 5:41    19:09    6:11  West Allegheny       
 3459   179   168  Nathan Snyder, Jr               6:00    19:10    6:11  Daniel Boone Boys    
 5094   180        Ben Lengerich, Jr               5:32    19:10    6:11  Hershey High School  
 4513   181   169  Ben Geveke, Sr                  5:47    19:12    6:11  sun valley           
 3458   182        Aaron Snyder, So                5:55    19:13    6:12  Daniel Boone Boys    
 4232   183   170  Sam Broadbent, Sr               5:50    19:13    6:12  Raritan              
 3474   184   171  Scott Cheeseman, Sr             5:58    19:14    6:12  Delaware County Chris 
 4454   185   172  Rich Hayver, Jr                 5:59    19:14    6:12  St Pius X            
 4163   186   173  Brian Danihel, So               5:51    19:15    6:12  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 4338   187   174  Michael Sutherland, So          6:04    19:17    6:13  Saucon Valley        
 4239   188   175  Sergio Santos, Sr               5:41    19:17    6:13  Raritan              
 4385   189        Mike Patterson, Jr              5:59    19:17    6:13  South Western        
 4334   190   176  Jameson Packer, So              6:06    19:18    6:13  Saucon Valley        
 3476   191   177  Nick Connelly, Jr               5:52    19:19    6:14  Delaware County Chris 
 4813   192   178  Colin Burke, So                 6:01    19:20    6:14  Westhill High School 
 4820   193   179  Mitchel Lamb, So                5:56    19:20    6:14  Westhill High School 
 3456   194        Shane Pusey, So                 5:51    19:21    6:14  Daniel Boone Boys    
 3454   195        Jace Miller, Fr                 5:59    19:23    6:15  Daniel Boone Boys    
 3955   196   180  Brandon Loreti, Jr              6:04    19:28    6:17  New Hope-Solebury    
 3374   197   181  Jack Storer, Jr                 6:04    19:28    6:17  Cornwall             
 4045   198   182  Mike Biffen, Fr                 6:03    19:29    6:17  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4686   199   183  Dan Lenehan, Jr                 6:14    19:29    6:17  Wall Township        
 4386   200        Tim Pechart, Fr                 5:58    19:30    6:17  South Western        
 3180   201   184  Chris Carlsen, Fr               5:51    19:30    6:17  Blue Ridge           
 3773   202   185  Dan Wernig, Jr                  6:10    19:33    6:18  Kennard Dale         
 4548   203   186  Brian Grant, Jr                 6:05    19:34    6:19  Timber Creek Hs      
 4841   204   187  Dylan M Olloy, Sr               6:04    19:35    6:19  William Allen High Sc 
 4649   205   188  Zach Kern, So                   5:55    19:35    6:19  Upper Perkiomen      
 4654   206   189  Jordan Williams, So             5:56    19:35    6:19  Upper Perkiomen      
 4330   207   190  Patrick Kane, Jr                5:57    19:37    6:20  Saucon Valley        
 4725   208        Kevin Kisow, So                 6:04    19:38    6:20  West Allegheny       
 4563   209   191  David Schwartz, So              5:52    19:39    6:20  Twin Valley Raiders  
 4333   210        Jeremy Leidich, Fr              6:04    19:40    6:20  Saucon Valley        
 4164   211   192  Kevin Danihel, So               6:02    19:40    6:21  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 4266   212   193  Daniel Kaczowka, Fr             6:03    19:41    6:21  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4552   213   194  Patrick Ryan, Jr                6:04    19:42    6:21  Timber Creek Hs      
 3173   214   195  Adam Seibert, So                6:00    19:42    6:21  Blue Mountain        
 4049   215   196  David Rennekamp, Jr             6:05    19:46    6:22  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4384   216        Bobby Patterson, Sr             6:03    19:48    6:23  South Western        
 4653   217   197  Dylan Umstead, Sr               5:55    19:49    6:23  Upper Perkiomen      
 4836   218   198  Jonathan Bodack, Jr             6:09    19:49    6:23  William Allen High Sc 
 4166   219   199  Steve Koffel, Jr                5:51    19:49    6:24  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 4279   220   200  Frank Foderaro, Sr              5:50    19:51    6:24  Ridley Hs            
 3953   221   201  Nick Kashem, So                 6:04    19:51    6:24  New Hope-Solebury    
 4457   222   202  Aaron Rizzardi, Jr              6:08    19:51    6:24  St Pius X            
 4549   223        Donnie House, Jr                6:08    19:56    6:26  Timber Creek Hs      
 3475   224        Chris Collins, Jr               6:08    19:57    6:26  Delaware County Chris 
 4278   225   203  Steve Dowrick, Fr               6:07    19:59    6:27  Ridley Hs            
 3053   226        Caleb Connelly, Fr              6:01    20:00    6:27  Allentown Central Cat 
 4690   227   204  Tyler Scire, Jr                 6:13    20:01    6:27  Wall Township        
 3770   228   205  Jeff Stanley, Fr                6:12    20:01    6:27  Kennard Dale         
 4051   229   206  Matt Traino, So                 6:26    20:02    6:27  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4234   230   207  Mike Fitzsimmons, Sr            6:09    20:02    6:28  Raritan              
 3274   231        Jordan Stauffer, Sr             6:06    20:02    6:28  Central York         
 3186   232   208  George Ward, Fr                 6:00    20:03    6:28  Blue Ridge           
 4810   233   209  Ryan Brennan, Sr                6:09    20:04    6:28  Westhill High School 
 4282   234   210  Mike Tooley, Sr                 5:51    20:06    6:29  Ridley Hs            
 3056   235        Brian Houdek, Sr                6:01    20:09    6:30  Allentown Central Cat 
 3051   236        Austin Becker, So               6:02    20:10    6:30  Allentown Central Cat 
 4264   237   211  Nate Elder, Sr                  6:00    20:10    6:30  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3765   238   212  Tom Bollinger, Sr               6:10    20:11    6:30  Kennard Dale         
 4235   239        Nick Moccaro, Sr                6:01    20:12    6:31  Raritan              
 4171   240   213  Brandon Stiles, Sr              6:00    20:13    6:31  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 4335   241        Adam Snyder, Sr                 6:05    20:13    6:31  Saucon Valley        
 3185   242   214  Ken Seamans, Sr                 6:01    20:16    6:32  Blue Ridge           
 3304   243   215  Joe Bates, Jr                   6:02    20:16    6:32  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4681   244   216  Brian Abrecht, Jr               6:12    20:17    6:32  Wall Township        
 4652   245        Connor Treffinger, Sr           6:09    20:18    6:33  Upper Perkiomen      
 4840   246        Travis Holihan, Jr              6:20    20:22    6:34  William Allen High Sc 
 4821   247   217  Jonathon Moore, So              6:16    20:24    6:35  Westhill High School 
 4340   248        David Wildrick, Sr              6:07    20:33    6:38  Saucon Valley        
 3954   249   218  Ken Locke Jr., Fr               6:21    20:33    6:38  New Hope-Solebury    
 4047   250   219  Danny Gaa, So                   6:38    20:37    6:39  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 3956   251   220  Ivan Ludlow, Sr                 6:25    20:37    6:39  New Hope-Solebury    
 4046   252   221  Mike Coleman, Jr                6:35    20:39    6:39  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4689   253   222  Cody Ormsbee, Jr                6:15    20:45    6:41  Wall Township        
 4280   254   223  Tim Haight, So                  6:12    20:46    6:42  Ridley Hs            
 4684   255        Mike Fischer, Sr                6:29    20:48    6:42  Wall Township        
 3771   256        Dan Starr, Jr                   6:24    20:48    6:43  Kennard Dale         
 4050   257   224  Justin Tondt, Sr                6:28    20:55    6:45  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4683   258        Pat Cloney, Jr                  6:22    20:56    6:45  Wall Township        
 4271   259   225  Isaac Walker, Sr                6:26    20:59    6:46  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3854   260   226  Max Seiler, So                  6:32    21:05    6:48  Marple Newtown High S 
 4550   261        David Nole, Jr                  6:15    21:05    6:48  Timber Creek Hs      
 4518   262   227  Brandon Stoker, Sr              5:57    21:07    6:49  sun valley           
 3962   263   228  Zach Wenz, Fr                   6:33    21:09    6:49  New Hope-Solebury    
 4265   264   229  Jesse Hall, Jr                  6:15    21:21    6:53  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3307   265   230  Mike Hagarman, So               6:32    21:21    6:53  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4837   266        Dan Buss, Jr                    6:26    21:27    6:55  William Allen High Sc 
 3308   267   231  Russell Halvarson, Sr           6:17    21:29    6:56  Christopher Dock Hs  
 3766   268        Craig Hires, Sr                 6:40    21:33    6:57  Kennard Dale         
 3184   269   232  Mike Schell, Jr                 6:47    21:38    6:58  Blue Ridge           
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
 4269   270   233  Paul Szymanski, So              6:37    21:47    7:01  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4236   271        Kevin O'Keeffe, Jr              6:23    21:48    7:02  Raritan              
 4688   272        Casey Mullooly, Jr              6:30    21:49    7:02  Wall Township        
 3764   273        Mike Balestrini, Jr             6:48    21:54    7:04  Kennard Dale         
 4843   274        Asher Panik, Sr                 6:44    22:04    7:07  William Allen High Sc 
 3853   275   234  Major Pierce, So                6:47    22:12    7:10  Marple Newtown High S 
 4263   276        Jon-Michael McMasters, Jr       6:43    22:13    7:10  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3846   277   235  Eddie Keebler, Sr               6:33    22:16    7:11  Marple Newtown High S 
 4267   278        Jacob Townsend, Fr              6:43    22:23    7:13  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3855   279   236  Troy Todd, So                   6:53    22:45    7:20  Marple Newtown High S 
 4512   280   237  Andrew German, So               6:24    22:58    7:24  sun valley           
 3856   281   238  Billy Wilkens, Sr               6:49    22:58    7:24  Marple Newtown High S 
 4268   282        Ethan Burton, So                6:50    23:08    7:28  Red Lion Christian Ac 
* indicates females
43 finishers among Men Under 2
57 finishers among Men 2 - 2
99 finishers among Men 3 - 3
83 finishers among Men 4 - 4
282 male finishers
0 female finishers
282 total finishers




PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS WHITE 5K
LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 2, 2009
Results by runhigh.com

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Hershey High School     206    6   10   56   64   70   85  115    20:30    2:13
  2 elk lake jr-sr high s   217   12   20   32   72   81   99  154    20:36    1:58
 3* Central York            224    2   41   53   54   74   96  110    20:38    2:30
 4* West Chester East       224   13   33   44   55   79  136  139    20:43    1:50
  5 Muhlenberg              275   22   26   42   77  108  180  196    20:55    1:45
  6 Pottsgrove              296   19   23   31  102  121  192         20:55    2:12
  7 Northern High School    303   21   24   27  103  128  153  155    20:56    2:18
  8 Christopher Dock Hs     309   16   35   50   62  146  171  251    21:00    2:39
  9 Abington Heights High   316    8   47   69   78  114  172         21:03    2:34
 10 Wall High School        341    3   15   73   75  175              21:01    4:18
 11 Cedar Crest             347   38   49   57   97  106  135  161    21:17    1:13
 12 Spring-Ford             355   34   40   88   93  100  126  134    21:17    1:14
 13 Germantown Friends Sc   356    7   25   86  118  120  141  148    21:07    2:44
 14 Quince Orchard          383    4   39   80   92  168  177  182    21:14    4:08
 15 Bethesda Chevy Chase    391    9   43   52  140  147  149  200    21:14    2:58
 16 Springfield Delco       418   14   45  101  107  151  183         21:21    2:49
 17 South Western           424   65   67   83  104  105  137  190    21:35    0:36
 18 Westhill High School    438   30   58   76  129  145  156  157    21:34    2:01
 19 Springfield Twp. (Mon   439   63   68   71   94  143  184         21:38    1:12
 20 Daniel Boone Girls      449   51   59  109  113  117  125  131    21:37    1:08
 21 Newburgh Free Academy   482    1   17   89  186  189              21:32    4:47
 22 Scranton Preparatory    539   36  116  122  127  138  150  160    21:54    1:44
 23 Lower Moreland          556   29   60   87  174  206  233  245    22:07    3:35
 24 Blue Mountain           559   46   95   98  158  162  199  219    21:59    2:03
 25 Penn Charter            611    5  130  142  165  169  194  202    22:00    4:09
 26 Red Lion Christian Ac   624   18   61  123  207  215  218  221    22:22    4:31
 27 Atlantic City High Sc   650   28   90  163  178  191  214         22:26    3:17
 28 Central Dauphin East    675   91  111  133  167  173  193  198    22:27    1:36
 29 West Allegheny          699   37  119  164  176  203  232  236    22:36    3:15
 30 Ridley Hs               803   11   82  217  237  256              23:48    8:15
 31 Upper Darby Girls       844  124  144  166  197  213  222  229    23:11    2:11
 32 Marple Newtown High S   865   48  170  209  212  226  231  246    23:32    4:13
 33 The Baldwin School      925   84  132  223  242  244  249  250    24:12    4:36
 34 Bensalem                930   66  152  235  238  239              24:09    4:26
 35 William Allen High Sc   948  159  181  187  205  216  230  247    23:39    1:42
 36 Phil-Mont Christian A   989  112  204  208  211  254              24:18    5:30
 37 Jenkintown High Schoo  1035  185  188  195  227  240              24:23    2:11
 38 George School          1116  201  210  228  234  243  248         24:57    2:15
 39 Notre Dame (East Stro  1174  179  225  255  257  258  259         26:52    6:36
 40 Kennard Dale High Sch  1190  220  224  241  252  253              25:55    2:13

Incomplete Teams: Blue Ridge, Delaware County Chris, New Hope-Solebury, St Pius X
sun valley, Timber Creek Girls
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Hershey High School
 3726     6  Emma Shank, Sr*            19:11    6:11
 3725    10  Karen Sassaman, Jr*        19:34    6:19
 3722    56  Rchel Forray, So*          21:07    6:49
 3721    64  Sarah Brechbill, Jr*       21:16    6:51
 3724    70  Kelsey Kodak, Jr*          21:24    6:54
 3727    85  Claire Trescher, So*       21:36    6:58
 3720   115  Claire Andrews, So*        22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:30     Total Places = 206

2. elk lake jr-sr high s
 3538    12  Maria Trowbridge, So*      19:35    6:19
 3534    20  Kirsten Hollister, Fr*     19:59    6:27
 3532    32  Lainey Bedell, Fr*         20:28    6:36
 3533    72  Kellie Grosvenor, Fr*      21:25    6:54
 3539    81  Abby Zdancewicz, So*       21:33    6:57
 3537    99  Hannah Owens, Sr*          21:47    7:01
 3536   154  Laura Nulton, Sr*          22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:42:58     Total Places = 217

3*. Central York
 3260     2  Kelsey Ibarra, Fr*         18:58    6:07
 3264    41  Sammi Stoltzfus, Jr*       20:43    6:41
 3256    53  Cayla Clawson, Sr*         20:59    6:46
 3258    54  Courtney Peterson, Jr*     21:00    6:46
 3259    74  Marissa Fauth, So*         21:27    6:55
 3262    96  Amelia Smith, So*          21:45    7:01
 3257   110  Hannah Coligan, Sr*        21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:43:06     Total Places = 224

4*. West Chester East
 4737    13  Maddie Mazurek, So*        19:43    6:21
 4740    33  Lauren Pershouse, Sr*      20:29    6:36
 4734    44  Sonya Karagelian, Jr*      20:46    6:42
 4738    55  Ali McQuiston, Jr*         21:06    6:48
 4735    79  Steph Keenan, Sr*          21:32    6:57
 4739   136  Susie McQuiston, Fr*       22:20    7:12
 4732   139  Amy Buckley, Sr*           22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:43:34     Total Places = 224

5. Muhlenberg
 3900    22  Aubrey Douglas, So*        20:09    6:30
 3907    26  Kelsy Rushing, Sr*         20:17    6:32
 3902    42  Krystal Gangaway, Sr*      20:45    6:41
 3904    77  Erica Ligenza, So*         21:30    6:56
 3905   108  Laura Mauroschadt, Sr*     21:53    7:03
 3906   180  Danielle Rushing, So*      23:26    7:33
 3908   196  Ashley Skwiat, So*         23:48    7:40
Total Time = 1:44:31     Total Places = 275

6. Pottsgrove
 4180    19  Olivia Powell, Jr*         19:58    6:26
 4172    23  Shelby Garner, Jr*         20:11    6:30
 4178    31  Sarah O'Brien, Jr*         20:27    6:36
 4181   102  Moriah Riley, Fr*          21:49    7:02
 4175   121  Devon Kling, Fr*           22:10    7:09
 4183   192  Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr*        23:43    7:39
Total Time = 1:44:34     Total Places = 296

7. Northern High School
 4008    21  Taryn Weaver, Jr*          19:59    6:27
 4001    24  Kaylin Delvecchio, Jr*     20:14    6:32
 3997    27  Maegan Boucher, Sr*        20:22    6:34
 4005   103  Sara Murphy, Jr*           21:50    7:02
 4004   128  Kariann Hollinger, So*     22:17    7:11
 4003   153  Cassie Hinson, Jr*         22:36    7:17
 4002   155  Alyssa Doll, Jr*           22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:44:40     Total Places = 303

8. Christopher Dock Hs
 3302    16  Janine Powis, Jr*          19:49    6:23
 3299    35  Hannah Loux, Jr*           20:34    6:38
 3298    50  Emily Lambright, Jr*       20:57    6:45
 3296    62  Jenessa Derstine, Jr*      21:14    6:51
 3301   146  Frances Mullmann, Jr*      22:28    7:15
 3297   171  Emily Jenkins, Jr*         23:13    7:29
 3303   251  Christina Smith, Sr*       26:38    8:35
Total Time = 1:44:59     Total Places = 309

9. Abington Heights High
 3004     8  Brittney Martin, Sr*       19:27    6:16
 3005    47  Krista Matsko, Sr*         20:55    6:45
 3009    69  Taylor Ross, Fr*           21:23    6:54
 3002    78  Stephanie Lalos, Jr*       21:30    6:56
 3010   114  Maggie Scanlon, So*        22:00    7:06
 3011   172  Erin Small, So*            23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:45:14     Total Places = 316

10. Wall High School
 4676     3  Tracy Campbell, So*        19:03    6:08
 4675    15  Allison Campbell, So*      19:49    6:23
 4678    73  Kathleen Krausser, Jr*     21:26    6:55
 4677    75  Rakel Dziobek, So*         21:28    6:55
 4680   175  Kelsey Thompson, Fr*       23:20    7:32
Total Time = 1:45:04     Total Places = 341

11. Cedar Crest
 3201    38  Erica Bachman, Fr*         20:41    6:40
 3207    49  Sarah Puckett, Fr*         20:57    6:45
 3210    57  Adrienne Yoder, So*        21:08    6:49
 3209    97  Coryn Smith, So*           21:45    7:01
 3202   106  Gabby Ellinger, So*        21:53    7:03
 3203   135  Mackenzie Feeley, Jr*      22:20    7:12
 3205   161  Amanda Kerbis, So*         22:53    7:23
Total Time = 1:46:21     Total Places = 347

12. Spring-Ford
 4390    34  Audrey Burger, So*         20:33    6:38
 4396    40  Emily Miller, Fr*          20:43    6:41
 4397    88  Amber Muhammed, Jr*        21:38    6:59
 4391    93  Martina Gring, So*         21:42    7:00
 4398   100  Kisha Oister, Sr*          21:47    7:01
 4399   126  Katherine Ricchini, Fr*    22:16    7:11
 4393   134  Meagan Loughnane, So*      22:19    7:12
Total Time = 1:46:21     Total Places = 355

13. Germantown Friends Sc
 3596     7  Jasia Kaulbach, Sr*        19:25    6:16
 3599    25  Brooke Palus, Jr*          20:15    6:32
 3593    86  Isabelle Goldstein, Fr*    21:38    6:59
 3594   118  Lucy Guida, Fr*            22:07    7:08
 3590   120  Madeleine Doggett, Sr*     22:08    7:08
 3598   141  Jess Love, Jr*             22:26    7:14
 3595   148  Addison Hoffman, Jr*       22:29    7:15
Total Time = 1:45:31     Total Places = 356

14. Quince Orchard
 4211     4  Stephanie Joson, Sr*       19:03    6:09
 4218    39  Shannon Wagner, Jr*        20:42    6:41
 4213    80  Jade Lebrock, Jr*          21:33    6:57
 4215    92  Catherine Panasenkov, Fr*  21:42    7:00
 4219   168  Deanna Zare, Sr*           23:10    7:28
 4210   177  Samantha Griffith, Fr*     23:23    7:32
 4214   182  Jacelyn Lee, Sr*           23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:46:08     Total Places = 383

15. Bethesda Chevy Chase 
 3149     9  Ava Farrell, So*           19:32    6:18
 3151    43  Darcy Oconnor, Sr*         20:46    6:42
 3147    52  Claire Cohen, So*          20:59    6:46
 3150   140  Kate Leuba, Sr*            22:25    7:14
 3148   147  Susannah Derr, So*         22:29    7:15
 3152   149  Alison Thomas, So*         22:29    7:15
 3146   200  Gwynedd Arbury, Sr*        23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:46:08     Total Places = 391

16. Springfield Delco
 4413    14  Francie McNally, Jr*       19:44    6:22
 4415    45  Christina Smith, Jr*       20:47    6:42
 4410   101  Shannon Duffy, Jr*         21:49    7:02
 4411   107  Mary Galligan, Fr*         21:53    7:03
 4412   151  Julie Marro, So*           22:32    7:16
 4414   183  Holly Sinnott, Fr*         23:31    7:35
Total Time = 1:46:43     Total Places = 418

17. South Western
 4370    65  Lauren Roesch, Sr*         21:16    6:52
 4366    67  Abby Jones, Sr*            21:19    6:52
 4367    83  Erin Laird, So*            21:34    6:57
 4368   104  Shannon Laird, So*         21:52    7:03
 4365   105  Jenna Hoffnagle, Fr*       21:52    7:03
 4371   137  Amy Spigelmyer, Fr*        22:21    7:12
 4369   190  Alex Moore, So*            23:41    7:38
Total Time = 1:47:52     Total Places = 424

18. Westhill High School
 4800    30  Katie Powers, Sr*          20:26    6:35
 4795    58  Lissa DiPaola, Jr*         21:10    6:50
 4794    76  Catherine Coon, Sr*        21:29    6:56
 4801   129  Claire Purcell, Sr*        22:17    7:11
 4793   145  Kathryn Christensen, Sr*   22:27    7:14
 4797   156  Katie Lenkiewicz, Sr*      22:36    7:17
 4798   157  Susan Lopez, Jr*           22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 438

19. Springfield Twp. (Mon
 4430    63  Jenny Uehling, Jr*         21:14    6:51
 4427    68  Rehema Korich, Jr*         21:20    6:53
 4425    71  Sophie Finn, Jr*           21:24    6:54
 4426    94  Mara Kelly, So*            21:43    7:00
 4429   143  Mary Helen Schwartz, Jr*   22:26    7:14
 4428   184  Kristen Oconnell, So*      23:31    7:35
Total Time = 1:48:06     Total Places = 439

20. Daniel Boone Girls
 3462    51  Samantha Eigenbrot, Fr*    20:58    6:46
 3465    59  Erin McGreal, Jr*          21:11    6:50
 3468   109  Sarah Seasholtz, Fr*       21:54    7:04
 3466   113  Alyssa Murphy, Jr*         21:57    7:05
 3467   117  Emily Richey, Fr*          22:05    7:07
 3461   125  Devon Chilensky, Jr*       22:14    7:10
 3463   131  Lauren Grier, Fr*          22:18    7:11
Total Time = 1:48:02     Total Places = 449

21. Newburgh Free Academy
 3965     1  Gianna Frontera, Fr*       18:53    6:05
 3969    17  Klarisse Torriente, Sr*    19:51    6:24
 3966    89  Courtney Garrison, Sr*     21:40    6:59
 3967   186  Alex Messer, So*           23:35    7:36
 3968   189  Mia Rivas, Fr*             23:39    7:38
Total Time = 1:47:36     Total Places = 482

22. Scranton Preparatory 
 4343    36  Lizzy Doherty, Sr*         20:37    6:39
 4341   116  Julia Blaskiewicz, Sr*     22:04    7:07
 4348   122  Cara Notarianni, Sr*       22:11    7:09
 4346   127  Alyssa Jones, Sr*          22:16    7:11
 4350   138  Bridget Shimelfen, Sr*     22:21    7:12
 4342   150  Hannah Dickenson, Sr*      22:30    7:15
 4349   160  Haley Rogers, So*          22:49    7:21
Total Time = 1:49:28     Total Places = 539

23. Lower Moreland
 3820    29  Rachel Harmon, Fr*         20:26    6:35
 3817    60  Molly Davies, Fr*          21:13    6:50
 3818    87  Michelle Fleyshman, Jr*    21:38    6:59
 3816   174  Liz Antonacci, Sr*         23:19    7:31
 3821   206  Cristina Morganheira, So*  24:00    7:44
 3819   233  Sarah Leonard, Fr*         25:25    8:12
 3822   245  Hailey Temple, Jr*         26:16    8:28
Total Time = 1:50:34     Total Places = 556

24. Blue Mountain
 3165    46  Alexa Yoder, Jr*           20:51    6:44
 3162    95  Catherine Juritsch, Sr*    21:44    7:01
 3160    98  Jackie Boran, Fr*          21:46    7:01
 3163   158  Sierra Pritiskutch, So*    22:40    7:19
 3166   162  Katharine Yuengling, Sr*   22:54    7:23
 3161   199  Meghan Greenawalt, Jr*     23:49    7:41
 3164   219  Jordyn Reilly, Fr*         24:40    7:57
Total Time = 1:49:54     Total Places = 559

25. Penn Charter
 4083     5  Catie Skinner, Fr*         19:03    6:09
 4081   130  Shi Kuang, So*             22:17    7:11
 4086   142  Elyse Wilkinson, Jr*       22:26    7:14
 4082   165  Ani Schug, Fr*             23:01    7:25
 4079   169  Rachael Morris, Fr*        23:11    7:29
 4085   194  Lauren Veznedaroglu, So*   23:46    7:40
 4087   202  Heidi Zissleman, Fr*       23:52    7:42
Total Time = 1:49:57     Total Places = 611

26. Red Lion Christian Ac
 4257    18  Natalie Digregorio, Sr*    19:56    6:26
 4254    61  Ally Bove, So*             21:14    6:51
 4255   123  Jenny Bove, Sr*            22:12    7:09
 4252   207  Jenna Anderson, Sr*        24:03    7:45
 4259   215  Brianna Navarro, So*       24:27    7:53
 4256   218  Elizabeth Collins, Jr*     24:34    7:55
 4260   221  Emma Sills, Jr*            24:50    8:00
Total Time = 1:51:50     Total Places = 624

27. Atlantic City High Sc
 3084    28  Cassidy McClain, Fr*       20:26    6:35
 3092    90  Ashley Weiner, Jr*         21:40    6:59
 3083   163  Rachel Lilienfeld, So*     22:57    7:24
 3090   178  Hannah Totoro, Sr*         23:25    7:33
 3075   191  Elvia Alvarez, Fr*         23:42    7:39
 3080   214  Sinead Friel, Sr*          24:24    7:52
Total Time = 1:52:08     Total Places = 650

28. Central Dauphin East
 3239    91  Sierra Pena, Fr*           21:41    7:00
 3236   111  Ashely Kleinbohl, Sr*      21:54    7:04
 3241   133  Caitlin Pysher, Fr*        22:19    7:12
 3232   167  Julia Fogg, Fr*            23:06    7:27
 3235   173  Jess Kitch, So*            23:17    7:30
 3233   193  Connie Grab, Sr*           23:44    7:39
 3243   198  Emily Stultz, Jr*          23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:52:15     Total Places = 675

29. West Allegheny
 4715    37  Barb Lesko, So*            20:40    6:40
 4712   119  Allie Gloor, So*           22:08    7:08
 4716   164  Torrey Reaghard, Fr*       22:58    7:24
 4713   176  Alyssa Horvath, Sr*        23:21    7:32
 4714   203  Abby Hudak, Sr*            23:55    7:43
 4719   232  Megan White, So*           25:17    8:09
 4711   236  Dominique Gerlach, So*     25:35    8:15
Total Time = 1:52:59     Total Places = 699

30. Ridley Hs
 4274    11  Sarah Rutter, Sr*          19:35    6:19
 4276    82  Julia Saunders, Sr*        21:33    6:57
 4275   217  Amy Saunders, So*          24:28    7:53
 4272   237  Ceire Hay, So*             25:36    8:15
 4273   256  Jill Reynolds, Sr*         27:50    8:58
Total Time = 1:59:00     Total Places = 803

31. Upper Darby Girls
 4599   124  Maria Scudder, Jr*         22:13    7:10
 4593   144  Rebecca Grande, Jr*        22:26    7:14
 4594   166  Audrey Jackson, Jr*        23:03    7:26
 4590   197  Avonlea Bond, So*          23:48    7:41
 4592   213  Victoria Carroll, So*      24:24    7:52
 4598   222  Juah Peters, Jr*           24:51    8:01
 4589   229  Amarillys Aponte, Fr*      25:13    8:08
Total Time = 1:55:52     Total Places = 844

32. Marple Newtown High S
 3835    48  Lauren Huston, Sr*         20:56    6:45
 3841   170  Alexandra Stephanou, Jr*   23:12    7:29
 3834   209  Jada Goodwin, Sr*          24:06    7:46
 3840   212  Carly Morrow, So*          24:19    7:50
 3842   226  Jen Torelli, Sr*           25:09    8:07
 3838   231  Chrisite Menna, Jr*        25:16    8:09
 3837   246  Alyssa Keenan, Jr*         26:19    8:29
Total Time = 1:57:40     Total Places = 865

33. The Baldwin School
 4526    84  Arden Simone, Fr*          21:34    6:57
 4519   132  Elizabeth Auritt, Jr*      22:18    7:12
 4524   223  Adrienne Scott, Jr*        24:55    8:02
 4529   242  Ariane Walker-Horn, Jr*    26:03    8:24
 4525   244  Steph Sheppard, Jr*        26:10    8:26
 4527   249  Nadia Tareen, Jr*          26:33    8:34
 4528   250  Amanda Ter Doest, So*      26:33    8:34
Total Time = 2:01:00     Total Places = 925

34. Bensalem
 3115    66  Natala Balla, So*          21:17    6:52
 3118   152  Kristen Branca, Jr*        22:33    7:16
 3125   235  Nia Scott, Fr*             25:30    8:13
 3121   238  Katie McAndrews, Sr*       25:42    8:17
 3124   239  Gina Paglaiccetti, Sr*     25:43    8:18
Total Time = 2:00:44     Total Places = 930

35. William Allen High Sc
 4831   159  Jasmine Howard, Jr*        22:46    7:21
 4826   181  Latisha Blissett, Fr*      23:28    7:34
 4828   187  Natalie Geise, Jr*         23:36    7:37
 4833   205  Jessenia Santiago, So*     23:58    7:44
 4829   216  Alicia Hart, So*           24:28    7:53
 4827   230  Audrey Geise, Fr*          25:14    8:08
 4832   247  Sarah Ragan, Fr*           26:25    8:31
Total Time = 1:58:14     Total Places = 948

36. Phil-Mont Christian A
 4158   112  Claar Ennis, Jr*           21:55    7:04
 4160   204  Dana Schnitzel, Sr*        23:55    7:43
 4157   208  Christine Bierema, Sr*     24:04    7:46
 4159   211  Sarah Ghattas, Jr*         24:11    7:48
 4162   254  Julia Whitbeck, So*        27:25    8:50
Total Time = 2:01:28     Total Places = 989

37. Jenkintown High Schoo
 3743   185  Andrea Zielinski, Jr*      23:34    7:36
 3738   188  Hannah Foley, Sr*          23:38    7:37
 3741   195  Sara Kravnisky, Fr*        23:46    7:40
 3739   227  Samatha Hughes, Fr*        25:10    8:07
 3740   240  Savannah Kramer, So*       25:45    8:18
Total Time = 2:01:52     Total Places = 1035

38. George School
 3587   201  Chloe Zorn, Jr*            23:50    7:41
 3586   210  Emily Silber, Sr*          24:10    7:47
 3585   228  Grace Prial, Fr*           25:12    8:08
 3583   234  Christina DiGiulian, Jr*   25:29    8:13
 3584   243  Rachael Lippincott, Fr*    26:05    8:25
 3581   248  Joann Brea, Sr*            26:30    8:33
Total Time = 2:04:45     Total Places = 1116

39. Notre Dame (East Stro
 4038   179  Casey Odonell, So*         23:26    7:33
 4037   225  Katelyn Maula, Sr*         25:02    8:04
 4035   255  Kim Allan, Jr*             27:40    8:55
 4040   257  Lauren Reightler, Fr*      28:09    9:05
 4039   258  Jesika Rau, So*            30:01    9:41
 4042   259  Carla Roach, Jr*           31:51   10:16
Total Time = 2:14:16     Total Places = 1174

40. Kennard Dale High Sch
 3778   220  Casey Swann, Fr*           24:43    7:58
 3775   224  Emily Dandy, Sr*           24:58    8:03
 3777   241  Katie Foster, Sr*          26:03    8:24
 3776   252  Maddie Duty, Fr*           26:54    8:41
 3774   253  Jess Craft, So*            26:55    8:41
Total Time = 2:09:31     Total Places = 1190
              TEAM                                  1M           5K
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM



 3965     1     1  Gianna Frontera, Fr*            6:03    18:53    6:05  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3260     2     2  Kelsey Ibarra, Fr*              5:55    18:58    6:07  Central York         
 4676     3     3  Tracy Campbell, So*             5:58    19:03    6:08  Wall High School     
 4211     4     4  Stephanie Joson, Sr*            5:54    19:03    6:09  Quince Orchard       
 4083     5     5  Catie Skinner, Fr*              6:01    19:03    6:09  Penn Charter         
 3726     6     6  Emma Shank, Sr*                 5:54    19:11    6:11  Hershey High School  
 3175     7        Allison Hall, Jr*               5:59    19:21    6:14  Blue Ridge           
 3596     8     7  Jasia Kaulbach, Sr*             5:49    19:25    6:16  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3004     9     8  Brittney Martin, Sr*            6:08    19:27    6:16  Abington Heights High 
 3149    10     9  Ava Farrell, So*                6:04    19:32    6:18  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3725    11    10  Karen Sassaman, Jr*             6:13    19:34    6:19  Hershey High School  
 4274    12    11  Sarah Rutter, Sr*               6:09    19:35    6:19  Ridley Hs            
 3538    13    12  Maria Trowbridge, So*           6:03    19:35    6:19  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4534    14        Brooke Dovell, Sr*              6:07    19:38    6:20  Timber Creek Girls   
 4737    15    13  Maddie Mazurek, So*             6:08    19:43    6:21  West Chester East    
 4413    16    14  Francie McNally, Jr*            6:13    19:44    6:22  Springfield Delco    
 4675    17    15  Allison Campbell, So*           6:07    19:49    6:23  Wall High School     
 3302    18    16  Janine Powis, Jr*               6:14    19:49    6:23  Christopher Dock Hs  
 3969    19    17  Klarisse Torriente, Sr*         6:15    19:51    6:24  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4257    20    18  Natalie Digregorio, Sr*         6:10    19:56    6:26  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4180    21    19  Olivia Powell, Jr*              6:10    19:58    6:26  Pottsgrove           
 3534    22    20  Kirsten Hollister, Fr*          6:21    19:59    6:27  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4008    23    21  Taryn Weaver, Jr*               6:11    19:59    6:27  Northern High School 
 3900    24    22  Aubrey Douglas, So*             6:16    20:09    6:30  Muhlenberg           
 4172    25    23  Shelby Garner, Jr*              6:12    20:11    6:30  Pottsgrove           
 4001    26    24  Kaylin Delvecchio, Jr*          6:19    20:14    6:32  Northern High School 
 3599    27    25  Brooke Palus, Jr*               6:16    20:15    6:32  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3907    28    26  Kelsy Rushing, Sr*              6:16    20:17    6:32  Muhlenberg           
 4538    29        Amanda Kerno, Sr*               6:07    20:17    6:33  Timber Creek Girls   
 3997    30    27  Maegan Boucher, Sr*             6:19    20:22    6:34  Northern High School 
 3084    31    28  Cassidy McClain, Fr*            6:20    20:26    6:35  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3820    32    29  Rachel Harmon, Fr*              6:17    20:26    6:35  Lower Moreland       
 4800    33    30  Katie Powers, Sr*               6:20    20:26    6:35  Westhill High School 
 4178    34    31  Sarah O'Brien, Jr*              6:16    20:27    6:36  Pottsgrove           
 3532    35    32  Lainey Bedell, Fr*              6:21    20:28    6:36  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4740    36    33  Lauren Pershouse, Sr*           6:18    20:29    6:36  West Chester East    
 3948    37        Erin Moss, Jr*                  6:21    20:30    6:37  New Hope-Solebury    
 4390    38    34  Audrey Burger, So*              6:10    20:33    6:38  Spring-Ford          
 3299    39    35  Hannah Loux, Jr*                6:28    20:34    6:38  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4343    40    36  Lizzy Doherty, Sr*              6:19    20:37    6:39  Scranton Preparatory  
 4715    41    37  Barb Lesko, So*                 6:17    20:40    6:40  West Allegheny       
 3201    42    38  Erica Bachman, Fr*              6:19    20:41    6:40  Cedar Crest          
 4218    43    39  Shannon Wagner, Jr*             6:21    20:42    6:41  Quince Orchard       
 4396    44    40  Emily Miller, Fr*               6:21    20:43    6:41  Spring-Ford          
 3264    45    41  Sammi Stoltzfus, Jr*            6:31    20:43    6:41  Central York         
 4449    46        Samantha Fulmer, Jr*            6:22    20:45    6:41  St Pius X            
 3902    47    42  Krystal Gangaway, Sr*           6:12    20:45    6:41  Muhlenberg           
 3151    48    43  Darcy Oconnor, Sr*              6:34    20:46    6:42  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 4734    49    44  Sonya Karagelian, Jr*           6:23    20:46    6:42  West Chester East    
 4415    50    45  Christina Smith, Jr*            6:21    20:47    6:42  Springfield Delco    
 3165    51    46  Alexa Yoder, Jr*                6:31    20:51    6:44  Blue Mountain        
 3005    52    47  Krista Matsko, Sr*              6:31    20:55    6:45  Abington Heights High 
 3835    53    48  Lauren Huston, Sr*              6:33    20:56    6:45  Marple Newtown High S 
 3207    54    49  Sarah Puckett, Fr*              6:26    20:57    6:45  Cedar Crest          
 3298    55    50  Emily Lambright, Jr*            6:32    20:57    6:45  Christopher Dock Hs  
 3462    56    51  Samantha Eigenbrot, Fr*         6:31    20:58    6:46  Daniel Boone Girls   
 3147    57    52  Claire Cohen, So*               6:37    20:59    6:46  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3256    58    53  Cayla Clawson, Sr*              6:32    20:59    6:46  Central York         
 3258    59    54  Courtney Peterson, Jr*          6:31    21:00    6:46  Central York         
 4738    60    55  Ali McQuiston, Jr*              6:41    21:06    6:48  West Chester East    
 3722    61    56  Rchel Forray, So*               6:31    21:07    6:49  Hershey High School  
 3210    62    57  Adrienne Yoder, So*             6:29    21:08    6:49  Cedar Crest          
 4795    63    58  Lissa DiPaola, Jr*              6:33    21:10    6:50  Westhill High School 
 3465    64    59  Erin McGreal, Jr*               6:28    21:11    6:50  Daniel Boone Girls   
 3817    65    60  Molly Davies, Fr*               6:14    21:13    6:50  Lower Moreland       
 4254    66    61  Ally Bove, So*                  6:27    21:14    6:51  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3296    67    62  Jenessa Derstine, Jr*           6:40    21:14    6:51  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4430    68    63  Jenny Uehling, Jr*              6:20    21:14    6:51  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 4510    69        Alyssa McGinnis, Jr*            6:22    21:15    6:51  sun valley           
 3721    70    64  Sarah Brechbill, Jr*            6:31    21:16    6:51  Hershey High School  
 4370    71    65  Lauren Roesch, Sr*              6:31    21:16    6:52  South Western        
 3115    72    66  Natala Balla, So*               6:39    21:17    6:52  Bensalem             
 4366    73    67  Abby Jones, Sr*                 6:35    21:19    6:52  South Western        
 4427    74    68  Rehema Korich, Jr*              6:38    21:20    6:53  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 3009    75    69  Taylor Ross, Fr*                6:35    21:23    6:54  Abington Heights High 
 3724    76    70  Kelsey Kodak, Jr*               6:35    21:24    6:54  Hershey High School  
 4425    77    71  Sophie Finn, Jr*                6:37    21:24    6:54  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 3533    78    72  Kellie Grosvenor, Fr*           6:41    21:25    6:54  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4678    79    73  Kathleen Krausser, Jr*          6:33    21:26    6:55  Wall High School     
 3259    80    74  Marissa Fauth, So*              6:36    21:27    6:55  Central York         
 4677    81    75  Rakel Dziobek, So*              6:36    21:28    6:55  Wall High School     
 4794    82    76  Catherine Coon, Sr*             6:33    21:29    6:56  Westhill High School 
 3904    83    77  Erica Ligenza, So*              6:21    21:30    6:56  Muhlenberg           
 3002    84    78  Stephanie Lalos, Jr*            6:36    21:30    6:56  Abington Heights High 
 4735    85    79  Steph Keenan, Sr*               6:34    21:32    6:57  West Chester East    
 4213    86    80  Jade Lebrock, Jr*               6:34    21:33    6:57  Quince Orchard       
 3539    87    81  Abby Zdancewicz, So*            6:38    21:33    6:57  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4276    88    82  Julia Saunders, Sr*             6:28    21:33    6:57  Ridley Hs            
 4367    89    83  Erin Laird, So*                 6:55    21:34    6:57  South Western        
 4526    90    84  Arden Simone, Fr*               6:45    21:34    6:57  The Baldwin School   
 3727    91    85  Claire Trescher, So*            6:43    21:36    6:58  Hershey High School  
 3593    92    86  Isabelle Goldstein, Fr*         6:46    21:38    6:59  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3818    93    87  Michelle Fleyshman, Jr*         6:33    21:38    6:59  Lower Moreland       
 4397    94    88  Amber Muhammed, Jr*             6:37    21:38    6:59  Spring-Ford          
 3966    95    89  Courtney Garrison, Sr*          6:39    21:40    6:59  Newburgh Free Academy 
 3092    96    90  Ashley Weiner, Jr*              6:38    21:40    6:59  Atlantic City High Sc 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3239    97    91  Sierra Pena, Fr*                6:39    21:41    7:00  Central Dauphin East 
 4215    98    92  Catherine Panasenkov, Fr*       6:30    21:42    7:00  Quince Orchard       
 4391    99    93  Martina Gring, So*              6:34    21:42    7:00  Spring-Ford          
 4426   100    94  Mara Kelly, So*                 6:41    21:43    7:00  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 3176   101        Vikki Hartt, Sr*                6:49    21:43    7:00  Blue Ridge           
 3162   102    95  Catherine Juritsch, Sr*         6:56    21:44    7:01  Blue Mountain        
 3262   103    96  Amelia Smith, So*               6:49    21:45    7:01  Central York         
 3209   104    97  Coryn Smith, So*                6:32    21:45    7:01  Cedar Crest          
 3160   105    98  Jackie Boran, Fr*               6:56    21:46    7:01  Blue Mountain        
 3537   106    99  Hannah Owens, Sr*               6:47    21:47    7:01  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4398   107   100  Kisha Oister, Sr*               6:26    21:47    7:01  Spring-Ford          
 4410   108   101  Shannon Duffy, Jr*              6:45    21:49    7:02  Springfield Delco    
 4181   109   102  Moriah Riley, Fr*               6:40    21:49    7:02  Pottsgrove           
 4005   110   103  Sara Murphy, Jr*                7:04    21:50    7:02  Northern High School 
 4368   111   104  Shannon Laird, So*              7:00    21:52    7:03  South Western        
 4365   112   105  Jenna Hoffnagle, Fr*            7:04    21:52    7:03  South Western        
 3202   113   106  Gabby Ellinger, So*             6:30    21:53    7:03  Cedar Crest          
 4411   114   107  Mary Galligan, Fr*              6:45    21:53    7:03  Springfield Delco    
 3905   115   108  Laura Mauroschadt, Sr*          6:44    21:53    7:03  Muhlenberg           
 3468   116   109  Sarah Seasholtz, Fr*                    21:54    7:04  Daniel Boone Girls   
 3257   117   110  Hannah Coligan, Sr*             6:45    21:54    7:04  Central York         
 3236   118   111  Ashely Kleinbohl, Sr*           6:44    21:54    7:04  Central Dauphin East 
 4158   119   112  Claar Ennis, Jr*                6:38    21:55    7:04  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 3466   120   113  Alyssa Murphy, Jr*              6:48    21:57    7:05  Daniel Boone Girls   
 3010   121   114  Maggie Scanlon, So*             6:44    22:00    7:06  Abington Heights High 
 3720   122   115  Claire Andrews, So*             6:51    22:03    7:07  Hershey High School  
 4341   123   116  Julia Blaskiewicz, Sr*          6:40    22:04    7:07  Scranton Preparatory  
 3467   124   117  Emily Richey, Fr*                       22:05    7:07  Daniel Boone Girls   
 3723   125        Mimi Kirk, Jr*                  6:44    22:06    7:08  Hershey High School  
 3594   126   118  Lucy Guida, Fr*                 6:59    22:07    7:08  Germantown Friends Sc 
 4712   127   119  Allie Gloor, So*                6:41    22:08    7:08  West Allegheny       
 3590   128   120  Madeleine Doggett, Sr*          6:55    22:08    7:08  Germantown Friends Sc 
 4175   129   121  Devon Kling, Fr*                6:49    22:10    7:09  Pottsgrove           
 4348   130   122  Cara Notarianni, Sr*            6:40    22:11    7:09  Scranton Preparatory  
 4255   131   123  Jenny Bove, Sr*                 6:48    22:12    7:09  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4599   132   124  Maria Scudder, Jr*              6:41    22:13    7:10  Upper Darby Girls    
 3461   133   125  Devon Chilensky, Jr*            6:57    22:14    7:10  Daniel Boone Girls   
 4399   134   126  Katherine Ricchini, Fr*         6:48    22:16    7:11  Spring-Ford          
 4346   135   127  Alyssa Jones, Sr*               6:50    22:16    7:11  Scranton Preparatory  
 4004   136   128  Kariann Hollinger, So*          7:02    22:17    7:11  Northern High School 
 4801   137   129  Claire Purcell, Sr*             6:56    22:17    7:11  Westhill High School 
 4081   138   130  Shi Kuang, So*                  6:38    22:17    7:11  Penn Charter         
 3463   139   131  Lauren Grier, Fr*               6:57    22:18    7:11  Daniel Boone Girls   
 4519   140   132  Elizabeth Auritt, Jr*           6:50    22:18    7:12  The Baldwin School   
 3241   141   133  Caitlin Pysher, Fr*             6:46    22:19    7:12  Central Dauphin East 
 4393   142   134  Meagan Loughnane, So*           6:47    22:19    7:12  Spring-Ford          
 3203   143   135  Mackenzie Feeley, Jr*           6:51    22:20    7:12  Cedar Crest          
 4739   144   136  Susie McQuiston, Fr*            6:54    22:20    7:12  West Chester East    
 4371   145   137  Amy Spigelmyer, Fr*             7:01    22:21    7:12  South Western        
 4350   146   138  Bridget Shimelfen, Sr*          6:42    22:21    7:12  Scranton Preparatory  
 3261   147        Kay Shue, So*                   6:54    22:22    7:13  Central York         
 4732   148   139  Amy Buckley, Sr*                6:51    22:23    7:13  West Chester East    
 3947   149        Kimmi Layton, Sr*               6:37    22:23    7:13  New Hope-Solebury    
 3728   150        Katie Vanetten, Jr*             6:53    22:24    7:13  Hershey High School  
 3150   151   140  Kate Leuba, Sr*                 7:00    22:25    7:14  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3598   152   141  Jess Love, Jr*                  6:59    22:26    7:14  Germantown Friends Sc 
 4736   153        Theresa LaColla, Jr*            6:42    22:26    7:14  West Chester East    
 4086   154   142  Elyse Wilkinson, Jr*            6:41    22:26    7:14  Penn Charter         
 4429   155   143  Mary Helen Schwartz, Jr*        6:49    22:26    7:14  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 4593   156   144  Rebecca Grande, Jr*             6:47    22:26    7:14  Upper Darby Girls    
 4793   157   145  Kathryn Christensen, Sr*        6:43    22:27    7:14  Westhill High School 
 3301   158   146  Frances Mullmann, Jr*           6:39    22:28    7:15  Christopher Dock Hs  
 3148   159   147  Susannah Derr, So*              7:00    22:29    7:15  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3595   160   148  Addison Hoffman, Jr*            6:55    22:29    7:15  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3152   161   149  Alison Thomas, So*              6:55    22:29    7:15  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 4342   162   150  Hannah Dickenson, Sr*           6:40    22:30    7:15  Scranton Preparatory  
 3263   163        Jess Smith, So*                 6:59    22:31    7:16  Central York         
 4412   164   151  Julie Marro, So*                6:45    22:32    7:16  Springfield Delco    
 3118   165   152  Kristen Branca, Jr*             6:58    22:33    7:16  Bensalem             
 4003   166   153  Cassie Hinson, Jr*              7:02    22:36    7:17  Northern High School 
 3536   167   154  Laura Nulton, Sr*               6:53    22:36    7:17  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4002   168   155  Alyssa Doll, Jr*                6:42    22:36    7:17  Northern High School 
 4797   169   156  Katie Lenkiewicz, Sr*           6:46    22:36    7:17  Westhill High School 
 4798   170   157  Susan Lopez, Jr*                7:04    22:36    7:17  Westhill High School 
 3163   171   158  Sierra Pritiskutch, So*         6:56    22:40    7:19  Blue Mountain        
 3464   172        Heather Key, Fr*                6:54    22:41    7:19  Daniel Boone Girls   
 4831   173   159  Jasmine Howard, Jr*             6:48    22:46    7:21  William Allen High Sc 
 4349   174   160  Haley Rogers, So*               6:56    22:49    7:21  Scranton Preparatory  
 4395   175        Diana Michel, Sr*               7:01    22:49    7:21  Spring-Ford          
 4392   176        Tak Yee Ho, Jr*                 7:00    22:51    7:22  Spring-Ford          
 3205   177   161  Amanda Kerbis, So*              6:52    22:53    7:23  Cedar Crest          
 3166   178   162  Katharine Yuengling, Sr*        7:01    22:54    7:23  Blue Mountain        
 3083   179   163  Rachel Lilienfeld, So*          6:56    22:57    7:24  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4716   180   164  Torrey Reaghard, Fr*            6:48    22:58    7:24  West Allegheny       
 4082   181   165  Ani Schug, Fr*                  6:56    23:01    7:25  Penn Charter         
 4594   182   166  Audrey Jackson, Jr*             6:41    23:03    7:26  Upper Darby Girls    
 3945   183        Rebecca Gorgol, Sr*             6:57    23:05    7:27  New Hope-Solebury    
 3232   184   167  Julia Fogg, Fr*                 7:18    23:06    7:27  Central Dauphin East 
 4803   185        Kirsten Schoenborn, Sr*         7:04    23:07    7:27  Westhill High School 
 4219   186   168  Deanna Zare, Sr*                7:05    23:10    7:28  Quince Orchard       
 4079   187   169  Rachael Morris, Fr*             7:02    23:11    7:29  Penn Charter         
 3841   188   170  Alexandra Stephanou, Jr*        7:09    23:12    7:29  Marple Newtown High S 
 3297   189   171  Emily Jenkins, Jr*              7:09    23:13    7:29  Christopher Dock Hs  
 3011   190   172  Erin Small, So*                 7:10    23:16    7:30  Abington Heights High 
 3206   191        Kelsey Bachman, Jr*             6:54    23:16    7:30  Cedar Crest          
 4344   192        Allison Durkin, Sr*             6:58    23:16    7:30  Scranton Preparatory  
 3235   193   173  Jess Kitch, So*                 7:20    23:17    7:30  Central Dauphin East 
 3589   194        Ally Daniels, So*               7:10    23:18    7:31  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3816   195   174  Liz Antonacci, Sr*              7:23    23:19    7:31  Lower Moreland       
 4446   196        Shannon Antrim, So*             6:53    23:20    7:31  St Pius X            
 4680   197   175  Kelsey Thompson, Fr*            7:07    23:20    7:32  Wall High School     
 4713   198   176  Alyssa Horvath, Sr*             6:58    23:21    7:32  West Allegheny       
 4210   199   177  Samantha Griffith, Fr*          7:05    23:23    7:32  Quince Orchard       
 3090   200   178  Hannah Totoro, Sr*              6:56    23:25    7:33  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4038   201   179  Casey Odonell, So*              7:10    23:26    7:33  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 3906   202   180  Danielle Rushing, So*           7:21    23:26    7:33  Muhlenberg           
 4799   203        Briana Newman, Sr*              7:09    23:26    7:33  Westhill High School 
 4826   204   181  Latisha Blissett, Fr*           6:47    23:28    7:34  William Allen High Sc 
 4214   205   182  Jacelyn Lee, Sr*                7:06    23:29    7:34  Quince Orchard       
 4347   206        Jordyn Kelly, Sr*               6:52    23:30    7:35  Scranton Preparatory  
 4414   207   183  Holly Sinnott, Fr*              7:06    23:31    7:35  Springfield Delco    
 4428   208   184  Kristen Oconnell, So*           6:54    23:31    7:35  Springfield Twp. (Mon 
 3743   209   185  Andrea Zielinski, Jr*           7:15    23:34    7:36  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3967   210   186  Alex Messer, So*                7:09    23:35    7:36  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4828   211   187  Natalie Geise, Jr*              7:11    23:36    7:37  William Allen High Sc 
 3738   212   188  Hannah Foley, Sr*               7:23    23:38    7:37  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3968   213   189  Mia Rivas, Fr*                  7:08    23:39    7:38  Newburgh Free Academy 
 4394   214        Deirdre Magolon, Fr*            7:16    23:39    7:38  Spring-Ford          
 4369   215   190  Alex Moore, So*                 7:25    23:41    7:38  South Western        
 3265   216        Brooke Heilman, Fr*             7:18    23:42    7:38  Central York         
 3075   217   191  Elvia Alvarez, Fr*              7:03    23:42    7:39  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3208   218        Hillary Rights, Sr*             6:52    23:42    7:39  Cedar Crest          
 4183   219   192  Kaitlyn Wagner, Fr*             7:10    23:43    7:39  Pottsgrove           
 4364   220        Kara Heavel, Sr*                7:25    23:44    7:39  South Western        
 3233   221   193  Connie Grab, Sr*                7:21    23:44    7:39  Central Dauphin East 
 3469   222        Brittany Stepp, Jr*             7:17    23:45    7:40  Daniel Boone Girls   
 4085   223   194  Lauren Veznedaroglu, So*        7:08    23:46    7:40  Penn Charter         
 3741   224   195  Sara Kravnisky, Fr*             7:24    23:46    7:40  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3908   225   196  Ashley Skwiat, So*              7:22    23:48    7:40  Muhlenberg           
 4590   226   197  Avonlea Bond, So*               7:13    23:48    7:41  Upper Darby Girls    
 3243   227   198  Emily Stultz, Jr*               7:20    23:49    7:41  Central Dauphin East 
 3204   228        Kate Numer, Jr*                 7:08    23:49    7:41  Cedar Crest          
 3161   229   199  Meghan Greenawalt, Jr*          7:06    23:49    7:41  Blue Mountain        
 3146   230   200  Gwynedd Arbury, Sr*             7:01    23:50    7:41  Bethesda Chevy Chase  
 3535   231        Keek Morahan, Sr*               7:16    23:50    7:41  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 3587   232   201  Chloe Zorn, Jr*                 7:10    23:50    7:41  George School        
 4372   233        Sarah Wiles, So*                7:05    23:51    7:42  South Western        
 4087   234   202  Heidi Zissleman, Fr*            7:04    23:52    7:42  Penn Charter         
 3174   235        Katie Cramer, So*               7:17    23:53    7:42  Blue Ridge           
 4714   236   203  Abby Hudak, Sr*                 7:13    23:55    7:43  West Allegheny       
 4160   237   204  Dana Schnitzel, Sr*             7:11    23:55    7:43  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 3229   238        Sarah Christ, Sr*               7:25    23:56    7:43  Central Dauphin East 
 4833   239   205  Jessenia Santiago, So*          7:10    23:58    7:44  William Allen High Sc 
 4805   240        Liz Sheridan, Sr*               7:06    23:59    7:44  Westhill High School 
 3821   241   206  Cristina Morganheira, So*       7:23    24:00    7:44  Lower Moreland       
 4252   242   207  Jenna Anderson, Sr*             6:58    24:03    7:45  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4731   243        Molly Baggaley, Jr*             7:09    24:03    7:45  West Chester East    
 4157   244   208  Christine Bierema, Sr*          7:17    24:04    7:46  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 4080   245        Emily Diaz, Fr*                 7:12    24:04    7:46  Penn Charter         
 3834   246   209  Jada Goodwin, Sr*               7:17    24:06    7:46  Marple Newtown High S 
 4363   247        Amanda Baldwin, Jr*             7:26    24:07    7:47  South Western        
 3586   248   210  Emily Silber, Sr*               7:10    24:10    7:47  George School        
 4345   249        Emily Holzman, Sr*              7:04    24:11    7:48  Scranton Preparatory  
 4159   250   211  Sarah Ghattas, Jr*              7:05    24:11    7:48  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 3840   251   212  Carly Morrow, So*               7:13    24:19    7:50  Marple Newtown High S 
 4592   252   213  Victoria Carroll, So*           7:16    24:24    7:52  Upper Darby Girls    
 3080   253   214  Sinead Friel, Sr*               7:19    24:24    7:52  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4259   254   215  Brianna Navarro, So*            7:32    24:27    7:53  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4829   255   216  Alicia Hart, So*                7:30    24:28    7:53  William Allen High Sc 
 4275   256   217  Amy Saunders, So*               7:30    24:28    7:53  Ridley Hs            
 4256   257   218  Elizabeth Collins, Jr*          7:27    24:34    7:55  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4542   258        Breshae Pierce, Fr*             7:11    24:35    7:56  Timber Creek Girls   
 3164   259   219  Jordyn Reilly, Fr*              7:09    24:40    7:57  Blue Mountain        
 3778   260   220  Casey Swann, Fr*                7:36    24:43    7:58  Kennard Dale High Sch 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 3471   261        Grace Schaeffer, So*            7:37    24:48    8:00  Delaware County Chris 
 4260   262   221  Emma Sills, Jr*                 7:16    24:50    8:00  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4598   263   222  Juah Peters, Jr*                7:26    24:51    8:01  Upper Darby Girls    
 4524   264   223  Adrienne Scott, Jr*             7:43    24:55    8:02  The Baldwin School   
 3775   265   224  Emily Dandy, Sr*                7:50    24:58    8:03  Kennard Dale High Sch 
 4037   266   225  Katelyn Maula, Sr*              7:37    25:02    8:04  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 3901   267        Amanda Eager, Sr*               7:22    25:07    8:06  Muhlenberg           
 3842   268   226  Jen Torelli, Sr*                7:34    25:09    8:07  Marple Newtown High S 
 3739   269   227  Samatha Hughes, Fr*             7:28    25:10    8:07  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3585   270   228  Grace Prial, Fr*                7:57    25:12    8:08  George School        
 4589   271   229  Amarillys Aponte, Fr*           7:36    25:13    8:08  Upper Darby Girls    
 4827   272   230  Audrey Geise, Fr*               7:34    25:14    8:08  William Allen High Sc 
 4602   273        Mercy Williams, Fr*             7:26    25:14    8:08  Upper Darby Girls    
 3838   274   231  Chrisite Menna, Jr*             7:34    25:16    8:09  Marple Newtown High S 
 4719   275   232  Megan White, So*                7:45    25:17    8:09  West Allegheny       
 4597   276        Gifty Nyanue, Fr*               7:36    25:19    8:10  Upper Darby Girls    
 3819   277   233  Sarah Leonard, Fr*              7:24    25:25    8:12  Lower Moreland       
 3583   278   234  Christina DiGiulian, Jr*        7:40    25:29    8:13  George School        
 3125   279   235  Nia Scott, Fr*                  7:24    25:30    8:13  Bensalem             
 4258   280        Chrissie Lucarini, So*          7:48    25:31    8:14  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 4711   281   236  Dominique Gerlach, So*          7:45    25:35    8:15  West Allegheny       
 3540   282        Anna Zdancewicz, Sr*            7:46    25:36    8:15  elk lake jr-sr high s 
 4272   283   237  Ceire Hay, So*                  7:43    25:36    8:15  Ridley Hs            
 4710   284        Marissa Bishop, Sr*             7:45    25:41    8:17  West Allegheny       
 3121   285   238  Katie McAndrews, Sr*            7:33    25:42    8:17  Bensalem             
 3124   286   239  Gina Paglaiccetti, Sr*          7:47    25:43    8:18  Bensalem             
 3740   287   240  Savannah Kramer, So*            8:04    25:45    8:18  Jenkintown High Schoo 
 3944   288        Amanda Consalvo, So*            7:57    25:59    8:23  New Hope-Solebury    
 3777   289   241  Katie Foster, Sr*               8:00    26:03    8:24  Kennard Dale High Sch 
 4529   290   242  Ariane Walker-Horn, Jr*         8:08    26:03    8:24  The Baldwin School   
 3584   291   243  Rachael Lippincott, Fr*         7:57    26:05    8:25  George School        
 4525   292   244  Steph Sheppard, Jr*             8:00    26:10    8:26  The Baldwin School   
 4253   293        Belinda Arterbridge, Jr*        7:47    26:12    8:27  Red Lion Christian Ac 
 3822   294   245  Hailey Temple, Jr*              7:48    26:16    8:28  Lower Moreland       
 3837   295   246  Alyssa Keenan, Jr*              7:33    26:19    8:29  Marple Newtown High S 
 4832   296   247  Sarah Ragan, Fr*                8:07    26:25    8:31  William Allen High Sc 
 4718   297        Emily Stewart, Sr*              8:04    26:26    8:32  West Allegheny       
 3581   298   248  Joann Brea, Sr*                 8:00    26:30    8:33  George School        
 4527   299   249  Nadia Tareen, Jr*               8:10    26:33    8:34  The Baldwin School   
 4528   300   250  Amanda Ter Doest, So*           8:01    26:33    8:34  The Baldwin School   
 4541   301        Megan Mummer, Fr*               8:20    26:34    8:34  Timber Creek Girls   
 4520   302        Tess Caneell, Jr*               8:08    26:38    8:35  The Baldwin School   
 3303   303   251  Christina Smith, Sr*            7:46    26:38    8:35  Christopher Dock Hs  
 4834   304        Tasha Toye, Sr*                 8:11    26:54    8:40  William Allen High Sc 
 3776   305   252  Maddie Duty, Fr*                8:19    26:54    8:41  Kennard Dale High Sch 
 3774   306   253  Jess Craft, So*                 8:19    26:55    8:41  Kennard Dale High Sch 
 3839   307        Monica Morrison, So*            8:03    27:18    8:48  Marple Newtown High S 
 4523   308        Kendall Pelzer, Jr*             8:07    27:22    8:50  The Baldwin School   
 4162   309   254  Julia Whitbeck, So*             8:18    27:25    8:50  Phil-Mont Christian A 
 4522   310        Jenna Liss, Jr*                 8:09    27:28    8:51  The Baldwin School   
 4035   311   255  Kim Allan, Jr*                  8:23    27:40    8:55  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4733   312        Christina DeLia, Sr*            8:00    27:41    8:56  West Chester East    
 4273   313   256  Jill Reynolds, Sr*              8:26    27:50    8:58  Ridley Hs            
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 4040   314   257  Lauren Reightler, Fr*                   28:09    9:05  Notre Dame (East Stro 
 4039   315   258  Jesika Rau, So*                         30:01    9:41  Notre Dame (East Stro 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 4042   316   259  Carla Roach, Jr*                9:27    31:51   10:16  Notre Dame (East Stro 
* indicates females
64 finishers among Women Under 2
73 finishers among Women 2 - 2
90 finishers among Women 3 - 3
89 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
316 female finishers
316 total finishers



PAUL SHORT HS BOYS JV 5K
LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 2, 2009
Results by runhigh.com


        TEAM                                  1M           5K
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

    1     1  Mark Leitch, Jr                 5:42    17:43    5:43  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
    2     2  Tom Fischer, Jr                 5:49    17:44    5:43  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
    3     3  Scott Cheloha, Jr               5:42    17:45    5:43  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
    4     4  Aziz Kamoun, So                 5:42    17:45    5:43  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
    5     5  Drew Horn, So                   5:42    17:49    5:45  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
    6     6  Gilad Doron, So                 5:43    17:55    5:47  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
    7     7  Luke Bilyeu, Sr                 5:39    17:56    5:47  Haverford H S.       
    8     8  Pat Walsh, Fr                   5:33    17:56    5:47  Haverford H S.       
    9     9  Patrick French, So              5:34    17:56    5:47  Hempfield (3)        
   10    10  Connor Simpson, Sr              5:33    17:58    5:48  Willliam Tennent Boys 
   11    11  Jon Kays, So                    5:38    18:02    5:49  Haverford H S.       
   12    12  Donavin Stanley, So             5:35    18:12    5:52  Hempfield (3)        
   13    13  Eric Shaw, Sr                   5:34    18:16    5:53  Haverford H S.       
   14    14  Kevin Gladstone, So             5:39    18:16    5:54  Haverford H S.       
   15    15  Tyler Ness, Sr                  5:34    18:17    5:54  Hempfield (3)        
   16    16  Chris Gerrard, Jr               5:56    18:21    5:55  Penncrest            
   17    17  Andy Beck, Jr                   5:50    18:25    5:56  Penncrest            
   18    18  Andrew Groff, So                5:35    18:26    5:57  Hempfield (3)        
   19    19  Connor Lehr, Fr                 5:47    18:29    5:58  Hempfield (3)        
   20    20  Conner Lyons, So                5:42    18:30    5:58  Perkiomen Valley     
   21    21  Eric Slaugh, Jr                 5:43    18:31    5:58  Hempfield (3)        
   22    22  Conor Walsh, Jr                 5:36    18:32    5:59  Haverford H S.       
   23    23  Dave Blyton, Jr                 5:56    18:34    5:59  Great Valley       
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
   24    24  Ryan Gagnon, So                 5:39    18:36    6:00  Cornwall             
   25    25  Greg Schimmel, Sr               5:37    18:37    6:00  Hempfield (3)        
   26    26  Conor White, Jr                 5:37    18:37    6:00  Hempfield (3)        
   27    27  Blaire Heaps, Jr                5:42    18:38    6:01  Perkiomen Valley     
   28    28  Will Murphy, Sr                 5:50    18:39    6:01  Penncrest            
   29    29  Josh Zollman, So                5:48    18:46    6:03  Lower Merion Hs Boys 
   30    30  Craig Thompson, Fr              5:50    18:49    6:04  Northwest            
   31    31  Pat Morgan, So                  5:46    18:51    6:05  Haverford H S.       
   32    32  Dj Dinkins, Fr                  5:56    18:51    6:05  West Chester Rustin  
   33    33  Bryden Pollard, Jr              5:53    18:53    6:05  Northern             
   34    34  Eric Williams, Jr               5:55    18:53    6:05  Northern             
   35    35  Victor Decaria, Sr              5:49    18:55    6:06  Hempfield (3)        
   36    36  Joe Bodisch, Jr                 5:53    18:55    6:06  Northern             
   37    37  Jon Hernandez, Sr               5:50    18:56    6:06  Cornwall             
   38    38  Zach Kline, So                  5:54    18:56    6:06  Penncrest            
   39    39  Brian Sanderson, Sr             5:45    18:57    6:07  Haverford H S.       
   40    40  Joe Howe-Consiglio, Jr          6:01    18:57    6:07  Penncrest            
   41    41  Mike Hosier, So                 5:45    18:59    6:07  Penncrest            
   42    42  Eddie Mulhern, Sr               5:46    19:00    6:08  Haverford H S.       
   43    43  Sam Millard, Fr                 6:03    19:01    6:08  Cornwall             
   44    44  Chris Graham, So                6:00    19:02    6:08  Downingtown West Hs  
   45    45  Tommy Johnson, So               5:42    19:04    6:09  Northwest            
   46    46  Ian Anderson, Jr                5:55    19:04    6:09  Northern             
   47    47  Sui Yui, Jr                     5:54    19:06    6:10  Atlantic City High Sc 
   48    48  Jon Bruccoleri, Fr              5:48    19:07    6:10  Atlantic City High Sc 
   49    49  Dave Dupre, Jr                  5:54    19:08    6:10  Willliam Tennent Boys 
   50    50  Jon Wolbert, Fr                 5:59    19:12    6:11  Pottsgrove           
   51    51  Jamie Pendleton, So             5:47    19:13    6:12  Hempfield (3)        
   52    52  Ron Tyson, Jr                   6:07    19:14    6:12  Penncrest            
   53    53  Nate Liebsch, Fr                6:06    19:15    6:12  Downingtown West Hs  
   54    54  Mahir Rahman, So                5:56    19:18    6:13  Atlantic City High Sc 
   55    55  Sam Knauss, So                  5:55    19:18    6:13  Hempfield (3)        
   56    56  Brandon Kell, Jr                6:08    19:20    6:14  Haverford H S.       
   57    57  Andrew Leon, Sr                 5:51    19:21    6:14  Hempfield (3)        
   58    58  Jerry Littrell, Fr                      19:21    6:14  Willliam Tennent Boys 
   59    59  Billy Shannon, Jr               5:56    19:23    6:15  Willliam Tennent Boys 
   60    60  Brandon Pierce, So              6:04    19:26    6:16  Perkiomen Valley     
   61    61  Jared Haley, Jr                 5:59    19:26    6:16  Northern             
   62    62  Matt Wismer, Sr                 6:12    19:27    6:16  Great Valley         
   63    63  Jim Knapp, Sr                   6:12    19:27    6:16  Haverford H S.       
   64    64  Eric Sherwood, Jr               5:49    19:28    6:17  Hempfield (3)        
   65    65  Brent Packer, Jr                5:51    19:29    6:17  Hempfield (3)        
   66    66  Brendan Davis, Fr               6:08    19:29    6:17  Cornwall             
   67    67  Dereck Herman, Sr               6:02    19:30    6:17  Perkiomen Valley     
   68    68  Thomas Plasket, Fr              6:02    19:31    6:18  Upper Dublin         
   69    69  Jimmy Ragan, So                 6:07    19:32    6:18  William Allen High Sc 
   70    70  Sebastian Ramirez, Jr           5:51    19:34    6:18  Atlantic City High Sc 
   71    71  Mason Frederick, Sr             5:57    19:34    6:19  Pottsgrove           
   72    72  Tom Taylor, Jr                  6:07    19:34    6:19  Northern             
   73    73  Ed Brown, Sr                    6:05    19:35    6:19  Upper Dublin         
   74    74  Radler Kelly, Jr                6:21    19:35    6:19  Downingtown West Hs  
   75    75  Christopher Yashin, Fr          6:03    19:38    6:20  Upper Darby Boys     
   76    76  Andrew Boynton, Fr              6:01    19:38    6:20  Cumberland Valley    
   77    77  Dylan Burns, Fr                 5:54    19:39    6:20  Cornwall             
   78    78  Pat Barnett, Jr                 5:51    19:40    6:20  Haverford H S.       
   79    79  Chris Coates, Fr                6:09    19:40    6:20  West Chester Rustin  
   80    80  Dj Carey, Fr                    5:57    19:40    6:21  Bensalem High School 
   81    81  Steven Weiner, So               6:03    19:41    6:21  Downingtown West Hs  
   82    82  Ahmed Gasim, Jr                 6:00    19:41    6:21  Upper Darby Boys     
   83    83  Carlo Arnone, Jr                6:14    19:42    6:21  Upper Dublin         
   84    84  Josh McFarland, Jr              6:03    19:42    6:21  Perkiomen Valley     
   85    85  Reid Flasinski, Sr              6:14    19:42    6:21  West Chester Rustin  
   86    86  Andrew Thompson, So             5:57    19:43    6:21  Upper Darby Boys     
   87    87  Kevin Kelly, So                 6:17    19:43    6:21  West Chester Rustin  
   88    88  Mark Scaer, So                  6:00    19:44    6:22  Cumberland Valley    
   89    89  Kyle Hand, Fr                   6:09    19:45    6:22  Haverford H S.       
   90    90  Alex Griffith, Sr               6:13    19:46    6:22  Quince Orchard       
   91    91  Drew Jeziorski, Jr              6:14    19:48    6:23  West Chester Rustin  
   92    92  Miguel Cortez, Sr               5:56    19:49    6:24  Atlantic City High Sc 
   93    93  Luke Beltrandi, So              6:02    19:50    6:24  Cumberland Valley    
   94    94  Nick Ouyang, Jr                 6:09    19:51    6:24  Penncrest            
   95    95  Marc Ludwig, Fr                 6:01    19:52    6:24  Pottsgrove           
   96    96  Steve Valverde, So                      19:52    6:24  West Chester Rustin  
   97    97  Nick Volpe, Jr                  6:09    19:54    6:25  Willliam Tennent Boys 
   98    98  Jeremy Tonnessen, So            6:00    19:55    6:25  Pottsgrove           
   99    99  Yavanys Dominquez, Jr           6:08    19:57    6:26  Upper Darby Boys     
  100   100  Ron Dietrich, Sr                5:59    19:58    6:26  Haverford H S.       
  101   101  Nate Michaliszyn, Fr            6:24    20:01    6:27  Penncrest            
  102   102  Sean Howat, So                  6:22    20:04    6:28  West Chester Rustin  
  103   103  Tyler Betz, So                  6:13    20:05    6:28  Willliam Tennent Boys 
  104   104  Thomas Lorenzi, Sr              6:14    20:05    6:29  Upper Dublin         
  105   105  Peter Tancini, Fr               6:19    20:06    6:29  Upper Dublin         
  106   106  Joe Kelly, So                   6:07    20:06    6:29  Hempfield (3)        
  107   107  Andrew Brown, Sr                5:57    20:11    6:30  Cumberland Valley    
  108   108  Matt McDonald, Fr               6:25    20:13    6:31  Cornwall             
  109   109  Steve Creamer, So               5:57    20:13    6:31  Bensalem High School 
  110   110  Joey Stadel, Jr                 6:16    20:14    6:31  Hempfield (3)        
  111   111  Spyros Staikos, So              6:06    20:16    6:32  Hempfield (3)        
  112   112  Mark Ricci, Jr                  6:24    20:16    6:32  West Chester Rustin  
  113   113  Kyle Ryan, Jr                   6:18    20:17    6:32  West Chester Rustin  
  114   114  Steven Schneider, Fr            6:03    20:17    6:32  Atlantic City High Sc 
  115   115  Tim Kilcullen, Jr               6:15    20:17    6:33  Willliam Tennent Boys 
  116   116  Drew Habel, Sr                  6:15    20:18    6:33  Quince Orchard       
  117   117  Anthony Ray, So                 6:22    20:19    6:33  Pottsgrove           
  118   118  Demetrius McCary, So            6:07    20:21    6:34  Upper Darby Boys     
  119   119  Andrew Wang, Fr                 6:24    20:21    6:34  West Chester Rustin  
  120   120  Marcelo Liuzzi, Sr              6:24    20:22    6:34  West Chester Rustin  
  121   121  Mike Ward, Fr                   6:27    20:22    6:34  Downingtown West Hs  
  122   122  Bryan Duffy, So                 6:18    20:23    6:34  Atlantic City High Sc 
  123   123  Joey Allegra, Jr                6:23    20:23    6:34  Downingtown West Hs  
  124   124  Cam Campbell, Sr                6:15    20:31    6:37  Delaware County Chris 
  125   125  Ben Fikse, Sr                   6:18    20:32    6:37  West Chester Rustin  
  126   126  Nate Stewart, Fr                6:17    20:35    6:38  Northern             
  127   127  Greg Hurd, So                   5:43    20:41    6:40  Atlantic City High Sc 
  128   128  Corey Schauerman, Jr            6:04    20:41    6:40  Penncrest            
  129   129  Matt Rhodes, Fr                 6:18    20:43    6:41  Upper Dublin         
  130   130  Bryan Fellenbaum, So            6:39    20:51    6:44  Hempfield (3)        
  131   131  Mitchell Silver, Jr             6:03    20:53    6:44  Upper Dublin         
  132   132  Luke Zimmerman, Jr              6:13    20:54    6:44  South Western        
  133   133  Nick Branch, Fr                 6:34    20:55    6:45  Cornwall             
  134   134  Matt Christman, So              6:36    20:56    6:45  Muhlenberg           
  135   135  Nathan Pautler, So              6:18    21:00    6:46  Cumberland Valley    
  136   136  Matt Wehr, Fr                   6:35    21:06    6:48  Pottsgrove           
  137   137  Jon Lorenzo, Sr                 6:36    21:06    6:48  Pottsgrove           
  138   138  Chris Nguyen, Fr                6:36    21:07    6:48  Muhlenberg           
  139   139  Abe Cruz, Fr                    6:28    21:11    6:50  Muhlenberg           
  140   140  Keit Vo, Fr                     6:41    21:11    6:50  Muhlenberg           
  141   141  Michael Boyer, Fr               5:56    21:12    6:50  Muhlenberg           
  142   142  Ozzie Ansari, So                6:32    21:16    6:51  Upper Darby Boys     
  143   143  Hatcher Ballard, Fr             6:51    21:20    6:53  Jenkintown High Schoo 
  144   144  Mike Lambrechtse, So            6:32    21:21    6:53  Willliam Tennent Boys 
  145   145  Matt Asterito, Jr               6:39    21:24    6:54  Willliam Tennent Boys 
  146   146  Matt Miller, Jr                 6:39    21:24    6:54  Hempfield (3)        
  147   147  Shea Skinner, So                6:37    21:25    6:54  elk lake jr-sr high s 
  148   148  Adam Schwartz, Jr               6:07    21:30    6:56  Delaware County Chris 
  149   149  Timothy Maisonet, So            6:45    21:32    6:57  Newburgh Free Academy 
  150   150  Greg Werstler, Jr               6:45    21:40    6:59  Hempfield (3)        
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  151   151  Tom Werner, Jr                  6:36    21:49    7:02  Pottsgrove           
  152   152  Eric Krugar, Jr                 6:43    21:52    7:03  Upper Dublin         
  153   153  Clay Stratton, So               6:29    21:54    7:04  South Western        
  154   154  Pj Norsoph, Jr                  6:53    21:55    7:04  West Chester Rustin  
  155   155  Stephan Botes, Sr               6:35    21:56    7:04  Delaware County Chris 
  156   156  David Winne, Sr                 6:43    22:00    7:06  Hempfield (3)        
  157   157  Andrew Zeng, So                 6:39    22:02    7:06  Upper Dublin         
  158   158  Dan Maston, Jr                  6:35    22:03    7:07  Delaware County Chris 
  159   159  Stephen Dijoseph, Fr            6:38    22:07    7:08  Downingtown West Hs  
  160   160  Tim Lee, So                     6:36    22:07    7:08  Upper Darby Boys     
  161   161  Zach Jacobs, Fr                 6:48    22:08    7:08  Upper Dublin         
  162   162  Rashid Wahid, Jr                6:42    22:09    7:09  Upper Darby Boys     
  163   163  Joe Porter, Fr                  6:56    22:10    7:09  William Allen High Sc 
  164   164  Chris Stancil, So               6:49    22:12    7:09  Bensalem High School 
  165   165  Dhario DeSousa, So              7:01    22:17    7:11  West Chester Rustin  
  166   166  Joe Quiroga, Jr                 7:02    22:17    7:11  William Allen High Sc 
  167   167  Anthony Cox, Jr                 6:37    22:20    7:12  Atlantic City High Sc 
  168   168  Billy Guenter, Jr               6:43    22:21    7:12  elk lake jr-sr high s 
  169   169  Trevor Gowin, So                6:40    22:21    7:13  elk lake jr-sr high s 
  170   170  Anthony Dalessandro, Jr         6:55    22:23    7:13  Jenkintown High Schoo 
  171   171  Joey Giarusso, Fr               6:59    22:26    7:14  Westhill High School 
  172   172  Kurt Butka, So                  6:50    22:28    7:15  Bensalem High School 
  173   173  Malek Karin, So                 6:44    22:29    7:15  Atlantic City High Sc 
  174   174  Ryan Kenny, Sr                  7:01    22:30    7:15  West Chester Rustin  
  175   175  Damon Carter, So                6:48    22:35    7:17  Pottsgrove           
  176   176  Lachlan Bluebaugh, Fr           6:57    22:43    7:19  Upper Darby Boys     
  177   177  Kevin Behan, So                 6:36    22:44    7:20  Upper Darby Boys     
  178   178  Greg Chen, So                   6:47    22:55    7:24  New Hope-Solebury    
  179   179  Khang Le, So                    6:44    22:58    7:24  Atlantic City High Sc 
  180   180  Christopher Baines, Fr          7:10    23:01    7:25  Newburgh Free Academy 
  181   181  Richard Lu, Fr                  6:56    23:02    7:26  Upper Darby Boys     
  182   182  Simon Suwelack, Jr              7:03    23:07    7:27  New Hope-Solebury    
  183   183  Thomas Hornberger, So           7:09    23:09    7:28  Muhlenberg           
  184   184  William Dodd, So                7:09    23:13    7:29  South Western        
  185   185  Bob Jerron, So                  6:57    23:17    7:30  Upper Darby Boys     
  186   186  Matthew DeSalvio, So            7:04    23:22    7:32  Saucon Valley        
  187   187  Garrett Parks, Fr               7:06    23:22    7:32  William Allen High Sc 
  188   188  Ryan Lambrechtse, So            7:10    23:25    7:33  Willliam Tennent Boys 
  189   189  Brice Nolte, Sr                 6:58    23:30    7:35  Bensalem High School 
  190   190  Connor Hardimon, So             7:15    23:31    7:35  Jenkintown High Schoo 
  191   191  Arin Miller, Jr                 6:45    23:52    7:42  South Western        
  192   192  Andrew Lam, Fr                  7:16    23:56    7:43  Jenkintown High Schoo 
  193   193  Anthony Hirsch, Fr              7:19    23:59    7:44  Jenkintown High Schoo 
  194   194  Drew Leib, Jr                   7:16    24:18    7:50  Muhlenberg           
  195   195  Steve Lo, Sr                    7:13    24:19    7:51  Bensalem High School 
  196   196  Khalid Webb, So                 6:37    24:20    7:51  William Allen High Sc 
  197   197  George Myshko, Sr               7:41    24:38    7:57  West Chester Rustin  
  198   198  Ian Hendricks, Fr               7:24    24:42    7:58  Pottsgrove           
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  199   199  Josh Hard, Jr                   8:04    25:47    8:19  Bensalem High School 
  200   200  Marc Manasse, Fr                7:45    25:54    8:21  New Hope-Solebury    
  201   201  Christian Didyoung, Sr          7:42    25:54    8:21  Muhlenberg           
  202   202  Jonathan Rodrigues, Fr          6:55    26:16    8:28  New Hope-Solebury    
  203   203  Adam Eveland, Jr                8:14    26:32    8:33  South Western        
  204   204  Kevin Beltz, So                 8:05    26:38    8:35  Jenkintown High Schoo 
  205   205  Patrick Delaney, Fr             8:03    26:47    8:38  Willliam Tennent Boys 
  206   206  Daniel Kang, Jr                 7:51    27:13    8:47  Marple Newtown High S 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  207   207  Andrew Stockette, Jr            9:12    29:45    9:36  Bensalem High School 
* indicates females
47 finishers among Men Under 2
64 finishers among Men 2 - 2
62 finishers among Men 3 - 3
34 finishers among Men 4 - 4
207 male finishers
0 female finishers
207 total finishers


PAUL SHORT HS GIRLS JV 5K
LEHIGH UNIVERSITY
Oct. 2, 2009
Results by runhigh.com


              TEAM                                  1M           5K
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

 4022     1     1  Hillary Siegall, Sr*            6:40    20:58    6:46  Northwest            
 3431     2     2  Sophia Wacker, So*              6:26    21:07    6:49  Cumberland Valley    
 3403     3     3  Alexia Bieg, Sr*                6:32    21:10    6:50  Cumberland Valley    
 3355     4     4  Sarah Hoagland, So*             6:43    21:13    6:51  Cornwall             
 3429     5     5  Casey Tissue, So*               6:37    21:20    6:53  Cumberland Valley    
 4018     6     6  Sula Ndousse-Fetter, Fr*        6:36    21:25    6:54  Northwest            
 3658     7     7  Sondra Goldschmidt, So*         6:40    21:31    6:56  Haverford High School 
 3358     8     8  Julia McGuire, Sr*              6:33    21:34    6:57  Cornwall             
 3433     9     9  Kaitlin Wingard, Jr*            6:33    21:37    6:58  Cumberland Valley    
 4476    10    10  Dylan Kubina, Jr*               6:31    21:38    6:59  state college area hi 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 4865    11    11  Mary Killoran, Fr*              6:42    21:46    7:01  William Tennent      
 4129    12    12  Elizabeth Wedekind, Fr*         6:46    21:47    7:01  Pennsbury            
 4860    13    13  Ellen Dooley, So*               6:35    21:47    7:02  William Tennent      
 3359    14    14  Erin Miller, Sr*                6:44    21:48    7:02  Cornwall             
 4869    15    15  Emily Neidrist, Jr*             6:35    21:51    7:03  William Tennent      
 4483    16    16  Anna Wing, So*                  6:44    21:56    7:04  state college area hi 
 3423    17    17  Evan Petschke, So*              6:41    21:56    7:05  Cumberland Valley    
 3618    18    18  Mercedes Yurkovich, So*         6:38    21:59    7:05  Great Valley         
 3348    19    19  Allison Clerkin, Jr*            6:41    22:00    7:06  Cornwall             
 4105    20    20  Hyrnko Alyse, Jr*               6:46    22:01    7:06  Pennsbury            
 3428    21    21  Sophia Skaff, Jr*               6:43    22:02    7:06  Cumberland Valley    
 3419    22    22  Kelsi McKinleyLester, Jr*       6:35    22:03    7:06  Cumberland Valley    
 3408    23    23  Tara Davis, Jr*                 6:52    22:06    7:08  Cumberland Valley    
 3616    24    24  Sarah Walker, Sr*               6:45    22:09    7:09  Great Valley         
 4117    25    25  Tisa McPadden, Sr*              6:53    22:11    7:09  Pennsbury            
 4628    26    26  Hannah Han, Jr*                 6:41    22:13    7:10  Upper Dublin High Sch 
 3354    27    27  Emily Hartnett, Jr*             6:45    22:17    7:11  Cornwall             
 4874    28    28  Emily Streahle, So*             7:05    22:19    7:12  William Tennent      
 3402    29    29  Katie Barrett, Sr*              6:36    22:21    7:13  Cumberland Valley    
 3659    30    30  Jenna Hannan, Jr*               6:45    22:22    7:13  Haverford High School 
 4010    31    31  Kate Allaway, Sr*               6:46    22:23    7:13  Northwest            
 4475    32    32  Megan Kelly, Jr*                6:44    22:24    7:13  state college area hi 
 4879    33    33  Steph Zeitz, Jr*                6:43    22:24    7:13  William Tennent      
 4063    34    34  Kristen Holowka, Fr*            6:48    22:28    7:15  Padua Academy        
 4471    35    35  Maggie Davis, Jr*               7:08    22:28    7:15  state college area hi 
 4477    36    36  Miranda Holmes, So*             7:00    22:29    7:15  state college area hi 
 4071    37    37  Alexis Ryan, So*                6:48    22:32    7:16  Padua Academy        
 4070    38    38  Marissa Nihill, Fr*             6:49    22:33    7:16  Padua Academy        
 3664    39    39  Emily Lawson, Jr*               6:58    22:34    7:17  Haverford High School 
 4627    40    40  Allison Grossman, Jr*           6:48    22:38    7:18  Upper Dublin High Sch 
 3050    41    41  Katie Twigg, Fr*                6:46    22:40    7:19  Allentown Central Cat 
 4054    42    42  Ally Allegretto, So*            6:57    22:41    7:19  Padua Academy        
 3785    43    43  Katie Glick, Jr*                7:01    22:41    7:19  Lower Merion Girls   
 4114    44    44  Kelsey Hubsch, Fr*              7:04    22:41    7:19  Pennsbury            
 4474    45    45  Bailey Gulley, Fr*              6:57    22:42    7:19  state college area hi 
 4479    46    46  Samantha Sampsell, So*          6:52    22:43    7:20  state college area hi 
 4665    47    47  Kellie Lynch, So*               7:01    22:44    7:20  Villa Maria Academy  
 3663    48    48  Kelsey Killoran, Fr*            7:05    22:46    7:21  Haverford High School 
 3496    49    49  Abbey Farrell, Fr*              6:46    22:47    7:21  Downingtown West Hs  
 3425    50    50  Sukesha Ray, So*                6:47    22:48    7:21  Cumberland Valley    
 3043    51    51  Maureen Joyce, So*              6:51    22:48    7:21  Allentown Central Cat 
 4765    52    52  Kelly Sheehan, So*              7:09    22:49    7:21  West Chester Rustin  
 3655    53    53  Lisa Chen, Sr*                  6:57    22:50    7:22  Haverford High School 
 3797    54    54  Hannah Schaeffer, So*           7:07    22:52    7:23  Lower Merion Girls   
 3654    55    55  Carolyn Chambers, Sr*           6:56    22:53    7:23  Haverford High School 
 3491    56    56  Charlotte Carstens, So*         6:57    22:54    7:23  Downingtown West Hs  
 4068    57    57  Jessica Marini, Fr*             6:47    22:55    7:23  Padua Academy        
 4067    58    58  Kristen Marbury, Sr*            7:03    23:01    7:25  Padua Academy        
 3426    59    59  Victoria Richwine, Sr*          6:47    23:04    7:26  Cumberland Valley    
 3669    60    60  Perrin Ryal, Fr*                7:04    23:04    7:26  Haverford High School 
 4662    61    61  Christine Loughlin, Fr*         6:36    23:05    7:27  Villa Maria Academy  
 3671    62    62  Sarah Somers, Sr*               7:04    23:06    7:27  Haverford High School 
 3882    63    63  Tara Hank, So*                  6:56    23:06    7:27  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3999    64    64  Liz Chilcotte, So*              6:53    23:08    7:27  Northern High School 
 4673    65    65  Kess Ross, So*                  6:52    23:10    7:28  Villa Maria Academy  
 4624    66    66  Kathryn Dodds, Jr*              6:58    23:11    7:29  Upper Dublin High Sch 
 3422    67    67  Lauren Peters, Sr*              7:10    23:11    7:29  Cumberland Valley    
 4173    68    68  Nia Gonzalez, Fr*               7:04    23:12    7:29  Pottsgrove           
 4007    69    69  Hannah Richwine, So*            7:10    23:15    7:30  Northern High School 
 3400    70    70  Sarah Acevedo, Jr*              6:56    23:18    7:31  Cumberland Valley    
 4657    71    71  Tiffany Borden, Fr*             6:58    23:18    7:31  Villa Maria Academy  
 3652    72    72  Kelly Barrett, Jr*              7:03    23:19    7:31  Haverford High School 
 4855    73    73  Kristina Avanzato, Fr*          6:55    23:20    7:31  William Tennent      
 4858    74    74  Lauren Centafon, Sr*            6:54    23:20    7:31  William Tennent      
 4000    75    75  Amanda Daniel, So*              7:14    23:20    7:32  Northern High School 
 4290    76    76  Mairead Ferguson, Fr*           7:09    23:20    7:32  Saint Basil Academy  
 3688    77    77  Sarah Thompson, Fr*             7:15    23:21    7:32  Hempfield (3)        
 4060    78    78  Carly Calhoon, Sr*              7:06    23:21    7:32  Padua Academy        
 3687    79    79  Rachel Poletti, Sr*             7:15    23:21    7:32  Hempfield (3)        
 3888    80    80  Kerry Krouchick, Jr*            7:04    23:23    7:32  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 4311    81    81  Julie White, So*                7:07    23:23    7:32  Saint Basil Academy  
 3412    82    82  Kaitlyn Gardner, Jr*            7:10    23:25    7:33  Cumberland Valley    
 4876    83    83  Megan Thompson, So*             7:09    23:26    7:33  William Tennent      
 3405    84    84  Melissa Campbell, Sr*           7:03    23:26    7:33  Cumberland Valley    
 4078    85    85  Emily Zangla, Sr*               7:03    23:26    7:34  Padua Academy        
 3353    86    86  Margaret Hack, So*              7:14    23:27    7:34  Cornwall             
 3887    87    87  McKenna Kardish, Jr*            6:58    23:27    7:34  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3597    88    88  Kristen Kelly, So*              7:21    23:27    7:34  Germantown Friends Sc 
 4626    89    89  Alyssa Giungo, Jr*              7:11    23:28    7:34  Upper Dublin High Sch 
 3411    90    90  Maddie Freier, Fr*              6:54    23:29    7:34  Cumberland Valley    
 3665    91    91  Allison Longo, So*              7:01    23:29    7:34  Haverford High School 
 4305    92    92  Samantha Singer, So*            7:02    23:29    7:34  Saint Basil Academy  
 4661    93    93  Emily Krueger, So*              6:52    23:30    7:35  Villa Maria Academy  
 4873    94    94  Shannon Smith, Jr*              7:12    23:34    7:36  William Tennent      
 3487    95    95  Maura Aherne, Fr*               7:28    23:36    7:37  Downingtown West Hs  
 3781    96    96  Natalie Carstens, Fr*           7:26    23:36    7:37  Lower Merion Girls   
 3414    97    97  Ali Huber, Sr*                  7:01    23:40    7:38  Cumberland Valley    
 3784    98    98  Ruth Dana, Sr*                  7:08    23:43    7:39  Lower Merion Girls   
 4762    99    99  Nora Powell, Fr*                7:19    23:45    7:40  West Chester Rustin  
 4752   100   100  Morgan Fincher, Fr*             7:25    23:45    7:40  West Chester Rustin  
 4072   101   101  Rebecca Santoleri, Jr*          7:04    23:46    7:40  Padua Academy        
 3352   102   102  Samantha Gigante, Jr*           7:10    23:49    7:41  Cornwall             
 4113   103   103  Taylor Hill, Fr*                7:00    23:49    7:41  Pennsbury            
 3673   104   104  Kielty Walsh, Fr*               7:11    23:49    7:41  Haverford High School 
 3409   105   105  Emily Essis, Jr*                7:10    23:52    7:42  Cumberland Valley    
 4863   106   106  Allison Goodman, Sr*            7:07    23:52    7:42  William Tennent      
 3228   107   107  Sara Cavanagh, Fr*              7:21    23:53    7:42  Central Dauphin East 
 4796   108   108  Irene Hartnett, Jr*             7:18    23:54    7:42  Westhill High School 
 3591   109   109  Tess Doggett, So*               7:24    23:54    7:43  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3799   110   110  Carolina Torres, Sr*            7:08    23:55    7:43  Lower Merion Girls   
 3678   111   111  Kayla Garpstas, Fr*             7:04    23:55    7:43  Hempfield (3)        
 3876   112   112  Meghan Cheek, Sr*               6:58    23:55    7:43  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3895   113   113  Jackie Peifer, So*              7:06    23:55    7:43  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3892   114   114  Marianne Lipovsky, Fr*          7:06    23:56    7:43  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 4116   115   115  Jackie Kahill, Fr*              7:20    23:58    7:44  Pennsbury            
 4006   116   116  Shannon Neidig, Jr*             7:22    23:58    7:44  Northern High School 
 4749   117   117  Katy Davis, Fr*                 7:41    24:00    7:44  West Chester Rustin  
 4754   118   118  Asia Grant, Fr*                 7:28    24:02    7:45  West Chester Rustin  
 3878   119   119  Kara Davis, Sr*                 7:14    24:03    7:45  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3789   120   120  Lily Weinrieb, Fr*              7:26    24:05    7:46  Lower Merion Girls   
 3497   121   121  Rachel Gottlieb, Fr*            7:30    24:05    7:46  Downingtown West Hs  
 4755   122   122  Chloe Gress, Fr*                7:49    24:07    7:47  West Chester Rustin  
 3413   123   123  Sarah Glei, Jr*                 7:07    24:09    7:47  Cumberland Valley    
 3780   124   124  Lauren Berman, Jr*              7:26    24:09    7:47  Lower Merion Girls   
 4753   125   125  Devon Fisk, So*                 7:17    24:13    7:49  West Chester Rustin  
 4857   126   126  Heather Brooks, So*             7:38    24:13    7:49  William Tennent      
 4295   127   127  Danielle Lattanzi, Jr*          7:16    24:13    7:49  Saint Basil Academy  
 4216   128   128  Mackenzie Stevenson, Sr*        7:27    24:13    7:49  Quince Orchard       
 4759   129   129  Chrissy Mauro, Fr*              7:44    24:14    7:49  West Chester Rustin  
 4669   130   130  Siobhan McKenna, So*            7:10    24:19    7:50  Villa Maria Academy  
 4292   131   131  Gabrielle Herrman, Jr*          7:03    24:22    7:51  Saint Basil Academy  
 4875   132   132  Allison Thomas, Sr*             7:21    24:26    7:53  William Tennent      
 3501   133   133  Maddie Runyen, Fr*              7:28    24:27    7:53  Downingtown West Hs  
 4671   134   134  Katherine Powers, Fr*           7:07    24:30    7:54  Villa Maria Academy  
 4111   135   135  Megan Gallagher, Jr*            7:33    24:31    7:54  Pennsbury            
 4076   136   136  Alana Whitmarsh, So*            7:19    24:33    7:55  Padua Academy        
 4766   137   137  Sarah Snedeker, Fr*             7:45    24:33    7:55  West Chester Rustin  
 3881   138   138  Katie Gross, Fr*                7:27    24:34    7:55  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 4122   139   139  Kelly Rebert, Sr*               7:25    24:35    7:56  Pennsbury            
 4141   140   140  Kate Mussell, Jr*               7:16    24:36    7:56  Perkiomen Valley     
 4303   141   141  Meghan Reilly, Fr*              7:20    24:38    7:57  Saint Basil Academy  
 4176   142   142  Kelsey Lloyd, Fr*               7:38    24:39    7:57  Pottsgrove           
 4288   143   143  Maria Depman, Fr*               7:22    24:40    7:57  Saint Basil Academy  
 4870   144   144  Meganq Rafferty, Jr*            7:28    24:41    7:58  William Tennent      
 3661   145   145  Laura Keehn, Sr*                7:25    24:42    7:58  Haverford High School 
 4209   146   146  Amy Frieder, Jr*                7:24    24:43    7:58  Quince Orchard       
 4133   147   147  Sam Revrieves, Sr*              7:46    24:44    7:58  Perkiomen Valley     
 4301   148   148  Megan Onslager, Jr*             7:20    24:44    7:59  Saint Basil Academy  
 4110   149   149  Katie Fields, Jr*               7:34    24:47    7:59  Pennsbury            
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 4177   150   150  Celeste Miller, Jr*             7:14    24:49    8:00  Pottsgrove           
 4674   151   151  Olivia Zug, Sr*                 7:35    24:55    8:02  Villa Maria Academy  
 3689   152   152  Caroline Way, Jr*               7:54    24:57    8:03  Hempfield (3)        
 3427   153   153  Kelly Silvis, Jr*               7:26    24:58    8:03  Cumberland Valley    
 4212   154   154  Leah Lang, Sr*                  7:27    25:05    8:05  Quince Orchard       
 3883   155   155  Emma Harnitchek, Sr*            7:26    25:09    8:07  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3894   156   156  Brionna O'Connor, Sr*           7:28    25:09    8:07  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3089   157   157  Brooke Thies, Sr*               7:19    25:11    8:07  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4289   158   158  Kaitlin Donahue, So*            7:29    25:11    8:07  Saint Basil Academy  
 3996   159   159  Darby Anderson, Fr*             7:46    25:13    8:08  Northern High School 
 3079   160   160  Molly Dugan, Fr*                7:13    25:16    8:09  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4009   161   161  Michelle Yeager, Fr*            7:26    25:16    8:09  Northern High School 
 4362   162   162  Amanda Hodgkinson, Jr*          7:49    25:18    8:09  South Western        
 3879   163   163  Kayce Farrell, Jr*              7:37    25:20    8:10  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 4182   164   164  Meador Rowan, So*               7:28    25:23    8:11  Pottsgrove           
 3998   165   165  Kaitlyn Chilcote, So*           7:33    25:24    8:11  Northern High School 
 4184   166   166  Lara Weisbach, So*              7:26    25:25    8:12  Pottsgrove           
 4291   167   167  Ashley Hassett, So*             7:15    25:25    8:12  Saint Basil Academy  
 4293   168   168  Meaghan Hofmeister, Jr*         7:29    25:27    8:12  Saint Basil Academy  
 4069   169   169  Kaitlyn Moore, Fr*              7:35    25:28    8:13  Padua Academy        
 3801   170   170  Sarah Winston, Sr*              7:31    25:28    8:13  Lower Merion Girls   
 4126   171   171  Kelsey Snyder, Jr*              7:56    25:29    8:13  Pennsbury            
 3494   172   172  Taylor Abbonizio, So*           7:37    25:31    8:14  Downingtown West Hs  
 3779   173   173  Sara Cheloha, Fr*               7:31    25:31    8:14  Lower Merion Girls   
 3899   174   174  Alex Zanetti, Sr*               7:32    25:33    8:14  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3086   175   175  Marissa Migioia, Fr*            7:15    25:37    8:16  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4077   176   176  Lauren Winchell, Jr*            7:58    25:37    8:16  Padua Academy        
 3884   177   177  Melissa Hegarity, Sr*           7:51    25:39    8:16  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 4853   178   178  Catherine Anderson, Jr*         8:00    25:40    8:17  William Tennent      
 4065   179   179  Kaitlyn Johnson, Jr*            7:56    25:43    8:17  Padua Academy        
 4057   180   180  Sarah Bowden, Sr*               7:35    26:04    8:24  Padua Academy        
 4631   181   181  Julia Maggio, Jr*               7:40    26:04    8:24  Upper Dublin High Sch 
 3230   182   182  Falesha Delagado, Fr*           8:01    26:12    8:27  Central Dauphin East 
 4297   183   183  Emily McCloskey, Fr*            7:24    26:14    8:28  Saint Basil Academy  
 3674   184   184  Briana Weisgerber, Jr*          7:15    26:17    8:29  Haverford High School 
 3406   185   185  Beth Carlson, Sr*               7:31    26:19    8:29  Cumberland Valley    
 4767   186   186  Chrissy Waggett, Jr*            8:05    26:20    8:30  West Chester Rustin  
 4294   187   187  Alexa Keehfuss, So*             8:04    26:27    8:32  Saint Basil Academy  
 3592   188   188  Emme Friedberg, Jr*             8:08    26:31    8:33  Germantown Friends Sc 
 3493   189   189  Juliann McGowan, So*            7:50    26:41    8:36  Downingtown West Hs  
 4284   190   190  Kierstin Barbieri, Fr*          8:04    26:42    8:37  Saint Basil Academy  
 4208   191   191  Laura Chitty, Sr*               8:24    26:42    8:37  Quince Orchard       
 4877   192   192  Breanna Wherrity, Fr*           7:59    26:49    8:39  William Tennent      
 3244   193   193  Rachael Winegar, Fr*            8:20    27:09    8:45  Central Dauphin East 
 3087   194   194  Sarah Reilert, So*              7:22    27:19    8:49  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3782   195   195  Caroline Hirsch, So*            8:06    27:34    8:53  Lower Merion Girls   
 4633   196   196  Kareemah Mayer, Sr*             7:54    27:41    8:56  Upper Dublin High Sch 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3116   197   197  Katie Becker, Fr*               8:08    27:56    9:00  Bensalem             
 4174   198   198  Julia Kemper, So*               8:44    27:58    9:01  Pottsgrove           
 3117   199   199  Gabriella Brackett, So*         8:07    27:58    9:01  Bensalem             
 3081   200   200  Kristen Giles, Fr*              8:05    27:58    9:01  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4856   201   201  Sam Barton, Jr*                 8:16    28:06    9:04  William Tennent      
 3795   202   202  Wenwen Yang, Jr*                8:00    28:08    9:05  Lower Merion Girls   
 3120   203   203  Jennifer Hyams, Jr*             8:08    28:15    9:07  Bensalem             
 4632   204   204  Molly Marmion, Jr*              8:51    28:27    9:11  Upper Dublin High Sch 
 4308   205   205  Gina Vanore, Jr*                8:29    28:32    9:12  Saint Basil Academy  
 4872   206   206  Kaylyn Smith, Fr*               8:14    28:41    9:15  William Tennent      
 4056   207   207  Lindsay Bannon, Jr*             8:28    29:00    9:21  Padua Academy        
 3240   208   208  Mary-Beth Petrie, Jr*           9:07    29:10    9:24  Central Dauphin East 
 3891   209   209  Olivia Leporace, Sr*            8:47    29:51    9:38  Mount St. Joseph Acad 
 3078   210   210  Ayana Cox, Fr*                  8:02    29:55    9:39  Atlantic City High Sc 
 3077   211   211  Bria Coursey, Jr*               8:49    29:55    9:39  Atlantic City High Sc 
 4315   212   212  Venus Fontanez, Jr*             9:27    30:46    9:55  Saucon Valley        
 4317   213   213  Dana Linsky, Fr*                9:27    30:46    9:55  Saucon Valley        
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 4808   214   214  Heather West, Fr*               9:36    33:00   10:39  Westhill High School 
 4109   215   215  Emily DiGiovanni, Fr*          10:20    33:57   10:57  Pennsbury            
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3234   216   216  Ellen Keich, Fr*               10:00    35:15   11:22  Central Dauphin East 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 3242   217   217  Sabariah Siraj, Jr*            10:20    38:50   12:32  Central Dauphin East 
* indicates females
61 finishers among Women Under 2
49 finishers among Women 2 - 2
64 finishers among Women 3 - 3
43 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
217 female finishers
217 total finishers



Return to Top

Email | About