MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays Carnival
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia Pennsylvania
2006-04-27

Girls 4x800
9:29.03 CF Winston Churchill 
9:34.08 CN Walt Whitman

Girls 4x100
49.07 SW John F. Kennedy 
50.10 SO Walter Johnson 
51.01 TP Magruder 
51.04 OV Winston Churchill 
52.02 VV Quince Orchard 
52.02 VF Paint Branch 
52.08 WV Sherwood 
53.04 UF Richard Montgomery 
54.06 IM Poolesville

Girls 4x400
3:59.53 B John F. Kennedy
4:01.04 M Walter Johnson
4:04.08 G Winston Churchill
4:06.03 E Magruder
4:08.10 L Paint Branch
4:11.07 D Richard Montgomery 
4:15.07 G Sherwood 
4:16.30 I Quince Orchard
4:22.09 C Poolesville
4:23.09 H Wootton 

Boys 4x100
42.99 TM Richard Montgomery
44.20 ST Magruder
44.79 DN Georgetown Prep 
45.37 FY Landon School
45.45 VF Quince Orchard 
45.63 WH Sherwood 
45.90 RS Walter Johnson 
47.75 IL Poolesville 

Boys 4x400
3:22.16 C Richard Montgomery
3:23.12 K Paint Branch
3:30.07 C John F. Kennedy
3:31.58 K Quince Orchard
3:34.71 N Walter Johnson
3:35.53 D Magruder 
3:35.75 C Sherwood
3:36.75 D Winston Churchill    
3:37.71 O Landon School
3:38.39 D Wootton
3:40.59 F Poolesville 

Results
#7 - High School Girls 4x800 - Large Schools
Thursday 10:50 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
19:12.07CKEdwin Allen Comprehensive
Andrea Sutherland (2:17.3), Nadisha Page (2:17.6), Marvia Lewin (2:17.6), Marvia Lewin (2:20.1)
29:16.04CLLake Braddock
Erin Klein (2:17.8), Michelle Presley (2:18.0), Christine Moore (2:18.1), Hayley Sullivan (2:20.5)
39:17.01CAHenderson
Rachel Rosenthal (2:18.7), Carly Hamond (2:18.8), Jackie Merrick (2:19.3), Megan Durkee (2:20.3)
49:18.10CHLenape
Tori LaPonte (2:18.5), Lindsey Walsh (2:22.7), Miya Johnson (2:15.4), Erika Griffith (2:22.3)
59:21.07CJWard Melville
Bridget Reilly (2:20.2), Andrea Tingue (2:18.3), Brigid Paddock (2:26.9), Brigid Paddock (2:16.3)
69:23.03CDRidgewood
Jess Krejsa, Ashlyn Llerandi, Cristina Law, Stephanie Westerman
79:26.04CTCumberland Valley
89:29.03CFWinston Churchill
99:32.07CRKecoughtan
Marlene Belazaire, Morgan Saunders, Tiara Swindell, Lana Mcgowan
109:34.08CNWalt Whitman
Katie McFadden, Debbie Isen, Morgane Gay, Leslie Morrison
119:37.02CMBridgewater-Raritan
Jackie Shulack, Margaret Bruno-Metzger, Rachel Mangean, Danica Krivanos
129:40.02COWest Potomac
Kristina Dahmann, Diana Burk, Elizabeth Heath, Kelly Jemison
139:42.06CERed Bank Catholic
Tina Forgach, Erin Lunny, Meghan McGrath, Janine Louie
149:42.07CSLargo
Ehinemen Olumese, Tashae Croxton, Kaylin Cage, Jasmine Norris
159:44.03CIHunterdon Central
Asha Singh, Stephanie Beebe, Meagan Malzberg, Ashley Davies
169:47.03CPWashingtonville
Carolyn Gates, Hannah Mitchell, Kelly Connolly, Kristin Clark
179:53.05CCState College
Katherine Ward, Joyce Eveleth, Edel Crowe, Rachael Belinda
1810:13.09CGNorthport
Amanda Filiberto, Samantha Seitter, Danielle Karagannis, Allison O'Brien
 
Results
#9 - High School Girls 4x100 - Small Schools (Heats)
Thursday 11:10 AM
Ranked List
PlTimeIDAffiliation/RunnersHEAT
145.02EFHolmwood Technical5
246.03FTManchester10
347.04FYMcDonogh School22
447.09JOSt. Jago22
547.10LZWest Catholic28
648.02ADAlpha Academy11
748.07ATBloomfield10
848.09MIWoodrow Wilson30
949.03HROsbourn Park17
1049.03KVStrath Haven27
1149.03GOMorant Bay13
1249.04MNHoward D. Woodson30
1349.06KEElizabeth Seton25
1449.06BPClan Carthy
Oretha Kennedy, Latoya Mitchell, Sherika Moore, Tashana Richards
3
1549.06FELenape9
1649.06BKCentral-PG6
1749.07CTBenjamin Franklin9
1849.07KZSusquehanna Township27
1950.01GDMergenthaler VoTech12
2050.01ILPleasantville20
2150.02HFNorth Penn16
2250.02DHGlasgow10
2350.02EOHuguenot7
2450.03HCNew Town16
2550.03LXBooker T. Washington28
2650.04ELHorace Mann22
2750.04DZJack Hayward14
2850.05EKHopewell Valley19
2950.05FGLewisburg8
3050.05FCLakewood9
3150.05GHMilford14
3250.06ASBishop McNamara4
3350.06FXMasterman10
3450.06BAButler
Amanda Elgarhi, Mackenzie Miller, Alessandra Valdetara, Jianna Spadaccini
2
3550.06LHUnion Catholic28
3650.07DOHaddon Heights4
3750.07BHCaroline County4
3850.07HWPadua Academy17
3950.08GMMontgomery Township13
4050.08HYPalmyra17
4150.09JBOwen J. Roberts23
4250.09CNEngineering & Science6
4350.10IFWilliam Penn19
4450.10FDLawrenceville School9
4550.10LGTuscarora29
4650.10IXRahway22
4750.10BRAbraham Clark9
4851.00KNSouth Western26
4951.01BJCentral
Yashona Robinson, Niara Snipes, Naomi Johnson, Karen Pankey
1
5051.01CYGarden City20
5151.01HANew Brunswick15
5251.01DAGeorgetown Day School4
5351.01MAWest Deptford29
5451.02BMChittenango2
5551.02DLGreat Valley12
5651.03CHAlexis I. duPont11
5751.03IUPrinceton21
5851.03IHSt. PeterÕs21
5951.03DDGermantown Academy5
6051.03FPLynbrook8
6151.03INPope John XXIII19
6251.03MMWoodside31
6351.04DRHalf Hollow Hills West18
6451.04BDCape Henlopen6
6551.04EUThomas Jefferson31
6651.04JISt. Basil Academy23
6751.04AEAnnapolis
Shazarah Wilds, Torie Saunders, Tiffany Butler, Jessica Tongue
1
6851.05IIPhoenixville20
6951.05EMHoward Tech10
7051.05MFWilby30
7151.06EZKingsway Regional5
7251.06DSHamilton West15
7351.06AOBishop Eustace Prep17
7451.06EYMartin Luther King15
7551.07AHArchbishop Ryan
Maggie Jordan, Christina Costanzo, Stacy Cooper, Shannon Webb
1
7651.07ANBayport-Blue Point6
7751.07GKMona13
7851.07JARiverhead23
7951.08JCPaul Robeson24
8051.08EBThe Hill School11
8151.08ITPottstown20
8251.08IJPikesville21
8351.08KMSouth Side26
8451.09APBishop Ford16
8551.09LJUpper Merion29
8651.09BWConnelly12
8751.09FUManchester9
8851.10DMGreenbrier9
8951.10ARBishop Loughlin
Gemira Climer, Tierra Chavis, Jasmine Murdock, Jacquanna Thompson
1
9052.01AIArchbishop Wood
Laura Krotowski, Katie Kelly, Jackie Michel, Shannon Sweeney
1
9152.01BCCampus Magnet15
9252.01IPPotomac19
9352.01EHHoly Name6
9452.01IDPeekskill21
9552.01FILincoln8
9652.02JDPaul Robeson24
9752.02CIDuVal
Kareemat Ayodeji, Brittney Moore, Priscilla Amara, Joyce Atagwe
2
9852.02CFDigital Harbor7
9952.02HBNew Providence16
10052.02AZBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake1
10152.03DGGirard College14
10252.03GUMount St. Joseph Academy13
10352.03MPWyomissing Area30
10452.03DBGeorgetown Visitation12
10552.04AVBrandywine4
10652.04LSVoorhees28
10752.04IWRadnor21
10852.04LYConrad Weiser27
10952.04HKNorthern Valley Old Tappan16
11052.05BYCornwall8
11152.05BUColumbia
Erica Gilbert, Fatimah Wooten, Gennifer Afari, Jill Meshey
3
11252.05LASwenson Arts & Technical27
11352.05LLUpper Perkiomen29
11452.05CKEastside19
11552.05KISidwell Friends26
11652.05AYBurlington Township5
11752.05GVMuhlenberg14
11852.05MHWilmington Charter30
11952.06KPSpring-Ford26
12052.06DCGermantown5
12152.06GEMerion Mercy13
12252.06IRPotomac19
12352.06BOChristopher Dock4
12452.06DYHasbrouck Heights5
12552.06ISPottsgrove19
12652.07GSMount de Sales15
12752.07LUVilla Walsh29
12852.07FJLindenwold9
12952.08JYSaunders23
13052.08FFReginald Lewis10
13152.09LRVilla Maria Academy28
13252.09AMBay Shore11
13352.09LIUnionville28
13452.09LTWall27
13552.10MKWoodbury31
13652.10CBCurtis
Shannon Browne, Chloe Ames, Brianne Muligan, Simone Ramirez
2
13752.10HINorthern Burlington16
13852.10BLChichester
Tionna Forney, Jaunesha Woods, Comfort Dixon, Christina McGoldrick
1
13953.00JXSt. Rose24
14053.01IAPaul VI20
14153.01DPHaddonfield Memorial4
14253.01LPVilla Joseph Marie28
14353.02LOValley View27
14453.02HMNotre Dame Academy17
14553.02EAHewlett6
14653.02KLSomerville27
14753.02AFArchbishop Carroll
Krist Schug, Brittany Walker, Riley Manion, Brigid Gallagher
1
14853.02KDSeneca25
14953.03CJEast Syracuse-Minoa6
15053.03GRMorristown15
15153.03DWHarrison5
15253.03DEGermantown Friends12
15353.03IZRed Land21
15453.03FKLoch Raven22
15553.04EVJohn Jay6
15653.04ABAlbertus Magnus2
15753.04GTMount Pleasant13
15853.04KUStarpoint Central26
15953.05HGNorth Plainfield16
16053.05EDHodgson Vo-Tech9
16153.05FNLower Moreland10
16253.05CMElwood /John H. Glenn18
16353.06GPMorris Hills13
16453.06KGShore Regional25
16553.06MCWest Philadelphia30
16653.06ETThomas Jefferson8
16753.06BVConcord
Jessica Harrison, Asia Davis, Kim Brown, Amber Nelson
2
16853.07JHSaddle Brook23
16953.07EEHolmdel18
17053.07HNNotre Dame Academy16
17153.07LBTatnall27
17253.07IVProspect Heights20
17353.08CZGarnet Valley7
17453.08DJGovernor Livingston5
17553.08LDTransit Tech27
17653.09GZNeptune14
17753.09BNChristiana11
17853.09JWSt. Pius X23
17953.10ACAllentown
Brittany O' Brien, Brittany Loriquet, Hayley Odell, Chelsea Quaglietta
1
18053.10IGPenncrest21
18154.00AUBodine7
18254.00MOWoodstown31
18354.00EJHoly Spirit5
18454.01IYRamsey21
18554.01CACumberland Regional15
18654.01ICPeddie School20
18754.01LCTenafly29
18854.02GLMonsignor Donovan13
18954.02KXStuart Country Day26
19054.02HJNorthern Highlands16
19154.03GJMohonasen13
19254.04HHNortheast25
19354.04KSSpringfield MontCo26
19454.04KBSchuylkill Valley25
19554.05KKSomers26
19654.06FVMarple Newtown15
19754.06IMPoolesville20
19854.06CDDeer Park
Samantha Schneider, Kristina Watt, Kishana Long, Jasmine Reid
3
19954.06JZSayville22
20054.07JPSt. John Vianney24
20154.07IBPearl River20
20254.07DNGwynedd Mercy
Allie Bader, Jessica Van Etter, Steph Saccnetta, Laura Vernon
3
20354.07ALBarnegat7
20454.08EXKennett6
20554.08GFMetuchen14
20654.08GWNanuet15
20754.08HXPalisades Park17
20854.09JJSt. Croix Educational23
20954.09MGWilmington Area30
21054.09AKAverill Park4
21154.09GXNazareth Academy14
21254.10JGSacred Heart Academy24
21354.10HZParkway17
21454.10GYNazareth Regional14
21555.00BZCroton-Harmon7
21655.01DFGill St. BernardÕs4
21755.02IKPitman21
21855.02FSManasquan10
21955.03FMLower Cape May Regional18
22055.03MBWest Morris Mendham30
22155.04CPEpiscopal Academy8
22255.04BTColonia
Rosalyn Martin, Sandra Onukwugha, Kaitlin McGeehan, Paulina Sieradzy
3
22355.04KAArthur P. Schalick25
22455.04KYSun Valley25
22555.04BXConwell Egan Catholic17
22655.05FAKutztown Area11
22755.07LNUrsuline School28
22855.07DIGoshen Central18
22955.08MRSouth County31
23055.09MJWood-Ridge30
23155.09CEDelaware County Christian7
23255.09DXHarriton7
23355.09JETheodore Roosevelt23
23456.02HPOctorara17
23556.02HTOur Lady of Mercy18
23656.03GNMontville Township12
23756.03CRErasmus Hall18
23856.04KRSpringfield DelCo26
23956.04LKUpper Moreland29
24056.04CWFriends Academy7
24156.08AJArchmere Academy
Vic Sweeney, Katie Profita, Erin Sullivan, Julia Claudy
3
24256.09BGCarmel
Kelley Gould, Brittany Colandra, Brittany Montana, Shannon Dunn
3
24356.10CUFranklin Learning Center
Danielle Morris, Rossi Williams, Enoa Harrison, Breane Cameron
2
24456.10LMUrsuline Academy29
24557.01HVPacker18
24657.01BSW.T. Clarke
Ricki Lepkowski, Rubyjane Martinez, Emily King, Cristina Knorr
3
24757.02JFSacred Heart24
24857.03GCMercersburg Academy14
24957.05KWStrawberry Mansion25
25057.06MEWesthampton Beach31
25157.09KTSpringville Griffith25
25258.03JUSt. Joseph Hill24
25358.03FOMartin Luther10
25458.05GAMcKee/Staten Island Tech12
25558.06CLEldred Central
Christina Watts, Lindsay Warden, Gracie Babula, Jamie Schombs
3
25659.01FHLife Sciences8
25759.02BECaravel
Ann Marie Long, Kelly Rodgers, Meredith MacEwen, Chantel Sessoms
2
25859.02GIMineola12
25959.03JTSt. Joseph by the Sea24
26059.03JKSt. Dominic23
2611:00.03JLSt. Dominic Academy29
2621:02.01CGDover
Amanda Fisher, Carina Alverez, Emily Diaz, Idelis Matias
2
2631:03.09GBMcNair Academic12
2641:04.00DVHarris19
2651:04.04COEnterprise18


Results
#10 - High School Girls 4x100 - Large Schools (Heats)
Thursday 11:55 AM
Ranked List
PlTimeIDAffiliation/RunnersHEAT
146.02NDEdwin Allen Comprehensive1
247.01NUBethel3
347.01WKSt. Andrew Girls22
447.03VUThe QueenÕs School20
547.05SCHempstead12
647.05XASoutheast Raleigh26
747.06YSWestern29
847.07WRSalem23
947.07XTUniondale26
1047.10WHEleanor Roosevelt22
1148.02OGCamden4
1248.02RJFranklin Township9
1348.05TCLargo15
1448.05SLJackson Memorial12
1548.07PLDeep Creek7
1648.10XPTrenton Central24
1749.02VOPiscataway20
1849.02TJLinganore14
1949.02TOLower Merion15
2049.02VBOld Bridge21
2149.03YVWestfield28
2249.04OZCoatesville6
2349.04YTWestern Branch28
2449.04RXHarrisburg10
2549.04WXSouth Brunswick23
2649.04YJWashington Township28
2749.04TALandstown13
2849.05OFC.H. Flowers4
2949.05VAOcean Township21
3049.05SDHenderson11
3149.05UMNew Rochelle16
3249.06PGCouncil Rock South7
3349.06XJSamuel Tilden24
3449.06VIPenn Wood21
3549.06OJCardinal Spellman5
3649.07SWJohn F. Kennedy11
3749.07OICardinal O'Hara6
3849.07XVUpper Darby25
3949.08TXMethacton16
4049.08UJMount Vernon17
4149.08YZWillingboro28
4249.08PMDelcastle Tech6
4349.09RMGirls'8
4449.09PAColonie Central4
4549.10XHTeaneck24
4649.10NHArchbishop Prendergast1
4750.01NXBowie1
4850.01YXWhite Plains28
4950.01PYEast Hartford8
5050.02TWMenchville16
5150.02WERidgewood22
5250.03OKCentral Bucks East5
5350.03PHCouncil Rock North7
5450.04NOClara Barton2
5550.05PTDowningtown East8
5650.05TVMeade14
5750.05SSKecoughtan12
5850.05NEAltoona Area1
5950.05WFRidley22
6050.05VLPennsbury20
6150.06RTHalf Hollow Hills East8
6250.07UNNewark17
6350.07ONChambersburg4
6450.07WBReservoir21
6550.08WZSouth Shore23
6650.08SPGov. Thomas Johnson12
6750.09URNorristown17
6850.09XNToms River South24
6950.09TUJ.P. McCaskey16
7050.09UEMontclair17
7150.10SOWalter Johnson13
7250.10OTChesapeake5
7350.10OPCherokee4
7450.10XMToms River North25
7550.10NBAbington2
7650.10TELehman14
7750.10ZAWoodrow Wilson28
7851.00VJPennridge21
7951.01PRFrederick Douglass8
8051.01NKAvon Grove2
8151.01TPMagruder14
8251.01VWReynolds24
8351.01ZDWissahickon29
8451.02XESuffern26
8551.02YLWatchung Hills Regional27
8651.02ORCherry Hill East5
8751.02STKellenberg Memorial13
8851.02TYMiddle Country15
8951.03PFCorning Area7
9051.03USNorth Babylon18
9151.03VKPennsauken20
9251.03OCBridgeton3
9351.03UONewburgh Free Academy18
9451.04NFCharlotte Amalie1
9551.04VRPlymouth-Whitemarsh20
9651.04XIWilliam Tennent24
9751.04OVWinston Churchill5
9851.04XBSouthern Regional24
9951.05NLBaldwin1
10051.06WTShaker23
10151.06UPI.C. Norcom17
10251.06WNSt. Hubert22
10351.06SVJohn F. Kennedy13
10451.06XFSuitland25
10551.07YKWashingtonville27
10651.07SZLake Braddock11
10751.07YOWest Potomac27
10851.07UZOcean City18
10951.07PSFrederick Douglass6
11051.07SEHeritage13
11151.07REEwing9
11251.07SGHillsborough13
11351.08TKLiverpool15
11451.08PCColumbia7
11551.08SKIrvington13
11651.08OABrentwood3
11751.08UBMidwood16
11851.08WGRobinson22
11951.08YNWest Orange27
12051.08OBBridgeport Central3
12151.09NJAtlantic City2
12251.09NVBishop Shanahan2
12351.09SMJames Madison11
12451.09PKCumberland Valley7
12551.09YPWest Springfield26
12651.09OYDeWitt Clinton3
12751.09TSManheim Township15
12851.09RSHackensack10
12951.09TMLongwood16
13051.10ZBWilson29
13151.10OOCheltenham4
13251.10OSCherry Hill West5
13351.10VGParsippany19
13451.10WLSt. Anthony's22
13551.10UHMorris Knolls17
13651.10SBHempfield11
13751.10PJCrossland 7
13852.01RLFriendly9
13952.01SYFiorello H. LaGuardia Arts11
14052.01SIHunterdon Central13
14152.02VHWilliam Penn19
14252.02TILinden14
14352.02ZFWoodbridge29
14452.02VVQuince Orchard20
14552.02OWClarkstown South6
14652.02TFLiberty14
14752.02VFPaint Branch20
14852.02TBLangley15
14952.02WISachem22
15052.02ZGWoodlawn29
15152.02WAReading21
15252.03VYRandallstown18
15352.03RDElizabeth9
15452.03NIArundel1
15552.03RZHaverford10
15652.03WOSt. John the Baptist23
15752.04WPSt. Mark's23
15852.04VZA. Philip Randolph19
15952.04ODBridgewater-Raritan4
16052.04TZMiddletown16
16152.04XRHarry S Truman24
16252.05SJImmaculate Heart Academy12
16352.05XKTimber Creek26
16452.05VNPerth Amboy19
16552.05XLToms River East25
16652.05VEOxon Hill19
16752.05PXEast Brunswick8
16852.06OMCentral Bucks West5
16952.07YBVineland27
17052.07YGWarwick27
17152.08WVSherwood21
17252.08SHHoward12
17352.09RKFreehold Township10
17452.09VCOld Mill19
17552.09VXRamapo21
17652.09RFFallston9
17752.09SUJohn F. Kennedy12
17853.01YRW.W. Plainsboro South28
17953.01YDWallkill27
18053.01XWUpper Dublin25
18153.01UKMount Vernon17
18253.02ULNeshaminy18
18353.03PWEast8
18453.03SXLafayette11
18553.04UFRichard Montgomery18
18653.04OXClearview Regional6
18753.05NWBladensburg2
18853.05NGArchbishop Molloy1
18953.05UDMonroe Township18
19053.06VPPlainfield19
19153.06PEConnetquot6
19253.06RGFarmingdale10
19353.07OLCentral Bucks South5
19453.07UWNorthport18
19553.07TRMainland Regional14
19653.07OEBrooklyn Technical5
19753.07OHCamden Catholic4
19853.07YAValley Stream South27
19953.08UGMoorestown16
20053.08XDState College25
20153.09OUChester4
20253.09UAMiddletown South16
20353.09NAAberdeen1
20453.10TLLong Reach14
20553.10RBEastern Regional9
20653.10NPJohn Bartram3
20754.01PBColumbia6
20854.02PUDowningtown West8
20954.02UCMillville17
21054.03WCRidge23
21154.03YMWest Milford26
21254.04VTQuakertown19
21354.04UVNortheast17
21454.05TTMarlboro14
21554.06UYOakland Mills18
21654.06WDRidgefield21
21754.07WWSouderton23
21854.07XXUrbana25
21954.09SNJohn Jay (HJ)11
22054.09NYBoyertown2
22154.09RYHatboro-Horsham10
22254.09NRBayonne3
22355.01XZValley Stream North26
22455.05PNDenbigh6
22555.05NMFrank W. Ballou2
22655.05XOTottenville25
22755.06RPGreat Neck South10
22855.06TNMary Louis15
22955.06PDConestoga7
23055.06XYValley Central28
23155.07NSBensalem3
23255.07WJSachem East22
23355.08VDOverbrook19
23455.08NCAbsegami2
23556.02PPDobbins Area VoTech7
23656.03XGSyosset25
23756.04TGLincoln15
23856.07WSSaratoga Springs23
23956.08LF 3
24056.08POWilliam Dickinson8
24156.09YIGeorge Washington26
24257.01KJ 12
24357.02THLincoln15
24457.03SRKearny12
24557.08RUJohn W. Hallahan11
24657.10RVHamilton East-Steinert10
24758.09XUUniversity City24
24859.08YCSusan E. Wagner27
2491:01.10VMPerkiomen Valley20
2501:10.04VSPort Richmond

20
Results
#14 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:20 PM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
14:05.01CEwing
Tyler Barnes, Jhade Evans, Amirah Muneer, Asha WInters
24:07.09IPeekskill
Ashley McCallop, Ashley Ramsay, Nya Hendricks, Keva Ramsay
34:15.07GSherwood
Sasha Waters, Meghan Dunn, Laura MIlls, Geneviere Reardon
44:16.01RJohn F. Kennedy
Gladys Hall, Haleigh Lester, Michelle Heepe, Amit Aharon
54:17.10LMillville
Lotoya Durham, Je'keirah Pierce, Danielle Godkey, Alyssa Barrow
64:20.02JNortheast
Karlena Brown, Yanitza Borrero, Shawnicko Joanson, Tionne Oliver
74:23.09HWootton
Zuzanne Falk, Veronica Salcido, Andrea Tian, Caitlin Masterman
84:28.02MFriends Academy
Lisa Barnett, KR Durante, Diana Sher, Chelsea Lax
94:29.08BSacred Heart
Ashley Long, Victoria Barry, Ashley Fanelli, Ally Ordille
104:30.09ODelaware Valley Regional
Krista Levy, Kerri Leonhardt, Clare Durffy, Jessica Rosocha
114:32.09ESecaucus
Leeann Weiner , Mary Carilli, Amanda Stenton, Hera Kalu
124:34.08PPacker
Michelle Lorenzutti, Maya Harakawa, Elizabeth Wilbur, Taja Cheek
134:38.02NGreat Neck South
Chelnvie Brown, Alexis Reitman, Hanna Hasson, Amy Smith
144:48.01KLife Sciences
Crystal Nelson, Annesha Lee, Rima Begum, Christina Nelson
 
Results
#16 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 1:30 PM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
14:07.05CSt. PeterÕs
Corrine Stepney, Keisha Pernell, Delkinda Stapleton, Nandi Dozier Lewis
24:11.07DRichard Montgomery
34:17.03KSuitland
Brandi Lane, Keaira Alston, Shanita Mitchell, Shanita Mitchell
44:17.10JForestville Military Academy
Crystal Crockett, Melkamsew Ribbiso, Kenterra Richardson, Teresse Nance
54:19.10NCampus Magnet
Wendella Rankin, Shona Duncan, Baayork Steele, Peter-Gaye Davis
64:20.09LMount Olive
Shannon Boise, Diana Sobers, Shamika Alston, Nicole Quagliana
74:21.05PBarnegat
Lindsey Ray, Jen Nelson, Nicole Kiley, Jen Holly
84:22.01IHackensack
Krystal Wyche, Juliana Campiglia, Ardana John, Ashley Paladino
94:27.00EHoly Name
Emily Zuwiala, Kylleen Kelly, Alexis Schroeder, Kelly McElroy
104:28.04BTottenville
Victoria Pontecorvo, Michelle Parascandolo, Taylor Fredrickson, Donna George
114:30.09HMary Louis
Katrina Schaefer, Shannon Kern, Katie LoCosa, Kathleen Matusewicz
124:33.05FRandallstown
Kateri Bowie, NaShiela Blackney, Brittany Bean, Stepanie Harris
 
Results
#23 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:05 PM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
14:08.04KGarden City
Gen Manna, Allie Hopkins, Maddie Adams, Brooke Senken
24:11.06FKings Park
Alesandra Abromoski, Shannon Hopkins, Kaitlin sullivan, Emily Frost
34:16.01HSt. Dominic Academy
Afrika Williams, Alison Komorowski, Jill Lissenden, Kim Hutock
44:19.02PAllentown
Quiana Volney, Erica Doll, Brittany Loriquet, Safiya White
54:21.07JRaritan
Christine Altland, Jen Curran, Chelsea Callan, Hadeer Hanafy
64:22.02INotre Dame Academy
Fiona Moriarty, Sarah Pratt, Jen Grzybinski, Deirdre Grzybinski
74:22.09CPoolesville
Natalie Miller, Kristin Fink, Olivia Durr, Kathleen Thompson
84:23.07LFreehold Township
Tina Loftus, Tanika Peart, Samantha Henry, Alyssa Diercksen
94:28.05ESachem
Rosie DeFino, Stephanie Curcio, Megan Donlevey, Ali Oleary
104:29.02MFarmingdale
Julie Rathgeber, Erin Garvey, Katie Wiking, Alyssa Mercante
114:40.02AWood-Ridge
Heather Daleo, Amanda Catrillo, Jacklyn Lopardo, Sammy Triano
 
Results
#33 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 2:55 PM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:57.06NMergenthaler VoTech
Nykeisha Sewell, Joi Briscoe, Quantikia Stepney, Kitria Stewart
23:57.07EPleasantville
Aminah Davis, Nia Ali, Maurissa Miller, Cierra Farquharson
34:04.08FPlainfield
Letecia Taylor, Zulefika Mofokeng, Ashley Adams, Jahlisa Smith
44:07.01CMorris Knolls
Lauren Berard, Lauren Gregory, Nicole Binns, Kerry-Ann Binns
54:08.10LPaint Branch
Carleen Phillip, Arielle Statham, Ashley McClean, Vanessa Jules
64:10.06BToms River South
Amanda Altman, Anne Rudd, Paula Kalksma, Kellie Maestrey
74:11.03KGov. Thomas Johnson
Liz Metz, Maxann Keller, Brooke Beal, Najjiyya Franklin-Huff
84:12.03DSouth Lakes
Lauren Coho, Nadia Coleman, Leila Drici, Lachelle Wallace
94:12.04ASt. JohnÕs College
Denesha Jiles, Ashley DeCruise, Ada Mgbodille, Ashlyn DeCruise
104:13.08HMontclair
Ilani Paige-Waldon, Crystal Lee Pow, Susannah Young, Elisabeth Star
114:14.01IMiddletown
Megan Buckheit, Anna Clements, Emma Nichols, Kyra Davis
124:16.02JLampeter Strasburg
Natalie Schneider, Chala Thomas, Emily Diehl, Meredith Chura
134:19.07MLake Braddock
Lindsey Luria, Taylor Moore, Stephanie Lacasse, Lauren Jackson
144:25.04GOxon Hill
Joary Casey, Cearha Miller, Christina Rowles, DaReshia Sistare
 
Results
#35 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:05 PM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
14:01.04MWalter Johnson
Jenny McCoy, Renee McCilinton, Hilary Moen, Stephanie Alberico
24:02.09CNorth Rockland
Nicole Landes, Britney Clarke, Jenna Naglieri, Stephanie Devlin
34:03.02NNorthern Highlands
Pam Kopfensteiner, Lizzie Faust, Charlotte Tregelles, Jenn Pierce
44:04.08GWinston Churchill
Lindsey Moloznik, Michelle Gellman, Rachel Solnick, Betsey Morser
54:06.02HFiorello H. LaGuardia Arts
Treva Royes, Carmen Wong, Janis Irish, Roslyn White
64:06.03EMagruder
Tara Collins, Taleetha Williams, Tabitha Eisig, Ini Akpandak
74:06.08AReynolds
84:09.06KVoorhees
Kari Shoolbraid, Kelly Contrino, Melanie Thompson, Valerie Boothby
94:11.00LButler
Amanda Elgarhi, Mickenzie Miller, Alessandra Valdetara, Jianna Spadacini
104:18.03DEdgemont
Rachel Smith, Melanie Defiore, Marion Robiene, Becky Greenfield
114:25.09JSchuylkill Valley
Alli Pucul, Lexy Gaul, Ashlee Whitmoyer, Courtney Whitmoyer
124:26.10FRidgefield
Elizabeth Fleming, Jamie Heaslip, Megan Holmes, Liz Navarro
 
Results
#43 - High School Girls 4x400
Thursday 3:45 PM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:45.23GVere Technical
Jura Levy (57.4), Trudeann Clarke (55.1), Kendra Minott (57.8), Kayon Robinson (54.9)
23:49.52HKecoughtan
Tiara Swindell (55.2), Marleane Belezaire (57.5), Morgan Saunders (60.2), Lana McGowan (56.6)
33:53.04DPiscataway
Michelle Losey, Ayana West, Ronnah Parham, Asia Washington
43:56.09AUniondale
Ashley Hendrix (59.6), Heidi Paul (55.6), Vanessa Thompson (58.7), Ashlea McGowan (62.2)
53:58.11JDeep Creek
Myesha Barr, Keshia Rudolph, Krystle Matthews, Ashlee May
63:59.39LColonie Central
Marisa Poleto, Laura Bolognino, Nayamka Roberts-Smith, Naja Singleton-McKinnon
73:59.53BJohn F. Kennedy
Michele Miller, Ashley Payne, Dominique Wright, Asia Nettles
84:02.73FNew Rochelle
Assata Cowart, Lynne Layne, karisha Ewell, Jerica Torres
94:16.30IQuince Orchard
Sonia Gill, Vie Duncan, Sarah Moran, Titi Obiri
104:31.74EWoodside
Denyse Moore, Marquise Moore, Seja Gamble, Kiana Doliveira
Results
#116 - High School Boys 4x100 - Small Schools (Heats)
Friday 10:35 AM
Ranked List
PlTimeIDAffiliation/RunnersHEAT
141.02JNSt. Jago
Andre Wise, Dwight Mulling, Omar Broomfield, Yohan Blake
23
241.72BICalabar
Oshane Bailey, Garfield German, Warren Weir, Rodrick Tennant
6
341.88JMSt. George's
Adrian Melvin, Webster Thomas, Dwayne Eccleston, Sabastan Thompson
24
442.09CMDeep Creek7
542.21GNMannings
Jermaine Graham, Darrion Bent, Favian Blagrove, Omaine Campbell
15
642.54HIMunro College
Shawnterry Manboard, Seon Powell, Mikhail Miller, Andrene Nelson
19
742.55GMManchester
Arsenio Birchett, Anthony Chesson, Wayne Thomas, Reggie Hill
17
842.61LUWolmer's Boys'
Robert Peddlar, Josef Robertson, Paul McGowan, Akeem Smith
29
942.68LTWoodrow Wilson
Thomas Walls, Michael McNeil, Darnell Ferguson, Fran Jimenez
30
1042.80ELHerbert Morrison
Joe-Maine Lewis, Dean Francis, Keneil Lee, Dexter Lee
10
1142.83HPI.C. Norcom
Mario Briscoe, Isaiah Gyasi, Brian Wallace, Anthony Hines
18
1242.92LLWest Deptford
Stephon Archie, Kordell Young, Adwon Parker, A.J. Bunton
29
1343.06AHArchbishop John Carroll
Nick Forde, Randy Lee, Daryn Higgs, Charles Dunston
1
1443.13IUPuerto Rico Baseball Academy20
1543.18BGBurlington Township
Jordan Davis, Kashif Moore, Sean Morris, John Chisolm
3
1643.20BOCaroline County
Kadeem Montgomery, Robert Coleman, Tim Howard, Jamal Sullivan
4
1743.22EJJack Hayward
Michael Augustine, Leroy Thompson, Oswald Imgraham, Jerome Clarke
16
1843.24GGLong Reach
Charles Elmer, Antonio Thomas, VInce Furby, Brandon Wright
16
1943.28DOGermantown7
2043.33IP2Potomac22
2143.37JOSt. JohnÕs College
Ola Williams, Delonte' Armstrong, Adrien McDonald, James Roberts
23
2243.43JJSt. Benedict's Prep
Barrett Warden, Brian Bucknor, Sam Sotubo, Marc Robinson
23
2343.46CYDuVal
Robert Bailey, Darren Williams, Tim Butler, Chris Smith
9
2443.47GZMona
Aldaine Rankine, Kelly Smith, Kamau Watson, Kimari Roach
16
2543.53LYWoodside
Carl Vance, Tremaine Peterson, Salby Salang, Manuel Reedon
29
2643.54LHBooker T. Washington30
2743.54GWMergenthaler VoTech
Garen Green-Scott, Roosevelt Cooper, Chez McElveen, Timothy Smith
15
2843.55EZHoward
Matt Harvey, Marcus Randolph, Jude Yearwood, Chris Brewington
13
2943.56IFWilliam Penn
Joseph Soussa, Joseph Pressior, Shamel Jones, Tony Dennis
22
3043.62FDHuguenot
Robert Conyers, Kemon Bailey, Anthony Harper, McArthur Henley
14
3143.65CAClan Carthy
Dwight Williams, Annsert White, Valdano McCalla, Richardo Francis
5
3243.65IRPottsgrove
Mike Donovan, Steve Williams, Donta Murphy, Aaron Thomas
20
3343.71CPDelsea Regional
Melton Diggs, Freddie Lavan, Eric Money, William Washington
6
3443.74BBBloomfield
Dwayne Stewart, Trevon Cheatum, Marcus Cooper, Marcus Campbell
3
3543.79IGPenn Wood
Darrick McNeill, DiJuan Turner, Steve Jones, Mike Odofin
20
3643.82KXUnion Catholic
Shariff Stubbs, Nick Morrissey, Julian Phillips, Garrett Ellis
27
3743.82IIPikesville20
3843.87BUCheltenham
Jason Hinds, Zachary Shands, Nicholas Oliver, Brandon Bing
12
3943.89KTTabernacle
Diverne Ingraham, Demetrius Pinder, Charles Williams, Johnathan Davis
26
4043.94GSMcDonogh School
Keith Brown, Daniel Bernard, Malcolm Moses Hampton, Jason Gross
16
4143.95KUTeaneck
Najee Sanders, Damien Miles, Barry Allen, Rashad White
27
4244.05CRDeptford
Josh Hilton, Ryan Leafey, Josh Burnett, Clarence Rothmaller
5
4344.07EOHighland Park
Leon Wiengard, Bryant Fitzgerald, Nick Hirniak, Kirkland Davidson
10
4444.15KNStrath Haven
Tom Durnell, Darren Bartlett, Matt Karazin, Roy-Al Edwards
27
4544.15ISPottstown
Karl Dockery, Joshua Harris, Junior Shantz, Jarris Mayes
20
4644.16EXHope
Jose Dure, Anton Jackson, Revelino DaVeiga, Kevin Morgan
13
4744.19BTCentral-PG
Leon Witherspoon, K.C Missana, Michael Washington, Maurice Powell
4
4844.22FUKutztown Area12
4944.24IHPhoenixville20
5044.28IVRahway
Doreace Santiago, Deion Lawson, John Ferrer, Paul Jones Burden
21
5144.29HUNotre Dame
Anthony Gorrell, Dave Coy, Marc Bandola, Justin Chukumba
17
5244.36BABladensburg
C.Lawal, Mike Joly, Christopher Gatlin, Eric William
3
5344.37KJSpringfield DelCo
Ricky Diepietro, Anthony Smith, Josh Kelly, Andre Nelson
25
5444.37FWLake Taylor
Phillip Pleasant, Derrius Walton, Jermie Simmons, Santonyo Jones
12
5544.41HAMonsignor Donovan
Eric Bruno, Jayce Maxwell, Matt Limpert, Nick Crosta
18
5644.41LNW.W. Plainsboro North30
5744.41AZBishop McNamara
Edward Tyson, Earl Harris, Rayvon Williams, Aaron Anderson
3
5844.45DUGirard College
Hassan Sheriff, Ryan Boskie, Terrel Faulcon, Jon Williams
9
5944.47MAWyomissing Area30
6044.52FSKingsway Regional
Paul Guglietti, Roland Lytle, Angel Amaro, Akim Jones
12
6144.55KHSomerville
Gary Kline, Dan Cuozzo, Chris Roberts, Mason Robinson
26
6244.56CLCumberland Regional
Greg Sapp, Terrance Bryant, Andrew Pierce, Jamil Benjamin
6
6344.59JCOwen J. Roberts
Jared Sabre, Jared Picard, Aaron Frederick, Chris Edelman
23
6444.60GALawrenceville School16
6544.60AEAnnapolis
Traval Adams, Damien Kinchen, Carlos Perkins, Raushawn Wallace
1
6644.61DZGreat Valley
E.J. LaGreca, David Roy, Anthony Aversa, Anthony Parker-Boyd
14
6744.63BSCentral Regional
Alex Bowers, Radee Reynolds, Steve Shan, Paul Fay
4
6844.66GDLincoln
Fiifi Johnson, Antowon Smalles, Lucas Addo, Jonathan Gaston
15
6944.67DVGlasgow
Levar Wiggins, Emmanuel Brassfield, James Darby, Ryan Carter
9
7044.69KVTimber Creek
Jonh McAnulty, Geoff Mock, Curtis Coney, Greg Mock
27
7144.74GVMercersburg Academy
Josh Light, Jordan Exeter, Brad Williams, Austin Young
15
7244.77GOMarple Newtown
Jason Rowles, Dave Hubsher, John Humenick, John Gallagher
15
7344.79IXRandallstown
Kadeem Taylor, Breton Hopkins, Jamel Cole, Darrell Bryent
22
7444.79DNGeorgetown Prep
Casey Dobyns, Marcus Dowlin, David Lide, Michael Shackelford
14
7544.80EMHeritage
Shaun Bell, Frederick Brown, Antonio Dixon, Cameron Pannell
12
7644.84KCMalcolm X Shabazz
Jamal Moore, Somar Williams, William Evans, Stephan Baker
25
7744.84BYChurch Farm School
Aaron Kordic, Dwight Brown, Ryan Moore, Nii-Amon Robertson
6
7844.85JKSt. Croix Educational
Jason Joseph, Clint Smith, Giustino Fyfield, Dimitrous Jefferson
30
7944.88GXMetuchen
Ray Doherty, Kyle Edmonds, Mike Saunders, Dejuan Millera
17
8044.90LIWeequahic
Anillo Dawson, Jhamil Ervin, Andre Dozier, Devonish Murphey
28
8144.90IOPotomac
Michael McNeil, Paul Kelley, Antonio Wallace, Antoinial Coles
21
8244.91CJCrossland
Walter Benson, Andre Taylor, Montero Douglas, Brandon Monk
5
8344.92JYSchuylkill Valley24
8444.92GBReginald Lewis
Preseton Feaster, Dominic Weaver, Kelley Nash, Jeff Perkins
14
8544.96BPCatonsville
Garnell Hall, Taylor Davis, Ronald Randell, Eddie Havery
4
8644.98EBHackensack
LaRue Harris, Ken Cooper , Devon Burrell, Kwame Banahene
10
8744.98LOWeston
Phil Cohen, Matt Mello, Jimmy Gaffney, Stephan Bolea
28
8844.99LPWhitehall
Jovan Martinez, Jim Potacnie, Nick Orlowski, Grea Dammer
28
8945.03CSDigital Harbor
Angelo Diggs, Gregory Martin, Gregory Harden, London HInes
11
9045.04BZCinnaminson
Brian Makinson, Dan Collier, Rich Kimbrew, Jahwann Lampkin
7
9145.09IDPeekskill
Steve Daniel, Sean Hill, Andrew Stubbs, Lawrence Campbell
20
9245.10HFMount Olive
Ken Little, John Henry, Keith Polizois, Chris Taiwo
18
9345.13GFLoch Raven
Joe Bahar, Andre Winston Jr., Tyler Scruggs, Kevin Summers
17
9445.16LZHoward D. Woodson
Pierre Fitzhugh, Eddie McGee, Ryan Wright, Westhey Yates
30
9545.19CUDon Bosco Prep
Steve Dorn, Jason Kelsey, Matt Adriulli, Matt Cato
5
9645.19HSNorthern Burlington
Irving Fryar Jr, Eric Barry, Chris Tomori, Saidu Mustapha
18
9745.19CFConcord
Ashton Holden, Vincent Fronczkowski, Curtis Barnett, Keenan Custis
7
9845.21EPThe Hill School
Jason Park, Eric Chang, Baird Stewart, Mike Mauger
12
9945.23BRCentral
Mike Lloyd, Fuyuo Nagayama, Anthony Lyas, Taria Smith
4
10045.26IKPleasantville
James Buford, Paul Moon, Kevin Gandy, Anthony Young
20
10145.32BXChristopher Dock4
10245.37FYLandon School
Robert Moore, Will Ruppe, Alante Keels, Matt Trotter
16
10345.38AAAlbertus Magnus
Evens Louisme, Julio Rivas, James Cant, John Clark
7
10445.39FLThomas Jefferson
Darian Allen, Karime Thomas, Daren Allen, Kwesy Plunkett
14
10545.40KRSusquehanna Township
Rhys Williams, Justin Cooksey, Wynton Williams, Harold Clark
26
10645.43EAGreenbrier
Ben Greer, Cephas Battle, Aaron Ransom, Eric Jones
11
10745.45HYParkdale
Xavier Page, Kay C. Kromah, Derrick Barner, Jerome Hill
18
10845.46HHMuhlenberg
Danne Vance, Brett Fox, Daniel Vallejo, Vaughn Carraway
18
10945.49FIIona Prep19
11045.50GTMcKean
Darnell Lewis, Selah Hawkins, Dan Goerlitz, Greg Holt
17
11145.51ICPeddie School
Ronnie Tang, Michael Perry, Justin Sinclair, Aaron Harper
22
11245.51JXArthur P. Schalick
Jeremy Simkins, Taj Gaines, Andrew Badger, Shamar Brown
23
11345.51KSSwenson Arts & Technical
Darthon Newmann, Tyrell Moon, Niarfreson Rivera, James Reid
26
11445.56LDValley View
Kyle Passeri, Josh Wascura, Dave Deleo, Dom Coasollo
29
11545.57LAUpper Merion
Tyler Mccarty, Devon Larry, Nick Panichi, Larry Gaskins
27
11645.58EDHaddonfield Memorial
Andrew Tsafos, Charles Haberkorn, Eric Bigelow, Devon Purves
11
11745.60DTGilman School
Makura Compton, Neto Opara, Ben Eaton, John Pagliaro
9
11845.60LCUpper Perkiomen
Chris Lord, Phil Ziegenfuse, Tom Oelschlager, Tyler Cisarik
27
11945.61DGFairmont Heights
Terrence Bratton, Garrett Summers, Quinton McCall, Travis Mclean
8
12045.63EKHenderson
Martin Feliciano, Tim Shea, Dan McCullough, Mike Topolski
11
12145.63IYA. Philip Randolph
Juan Disla, Akeem Henry, Oluwatele Ayanfondun, Claude Howard
22
12245.64CCCleveland Hill10
12345.67JZSecaucus
Chris Lee, Fred Ramierez, Kevin Williams, Ricardo Nunez
24
12445.68FGImhotep Institute Charter
Khaleel Evans, Gerald Bowman, Joshua Pointer, Herman Kirkland
14
12545.69AFArchbishop Carroll
Chris O'lone, Lumoi Muttu, Shane McMahon, Russell Johnson
7
12645.70EUHoly Ghost Prep
Louis Verdi, Anthony Tokarski, Mike Saracino, Greg D'Antonio
10
12745.71IAPaul VI
Daryl Spencer, Steven Archer, Sean Lyons, Donald Hart
21
12845.79HTNorthern Highlands
Mike DiBella, Juston Pulgrano, Ted Lesher, Craig Heilmann
18
12945.79KDShore Regional
Victor Maselli, Mike Oshetsky, Demitri Alicakos, Chris Santorelli
25
13045.80JGRoxborough
Mark Ames, Dionte Wade, Tavio De'Shields, Tim Pace
24
13145.82JBRiverhead
Will Razzano, Tusaunt Phillips, Chris Herbst, Shamel Lewis
22
13245.85FRKennett
Andrew Jackson, Zach Galczyski, Drew Luby, John Randolph
13
13345.87DMGeorgetown Day School
Logan Meltzer, Josh Walker, Duncan Belew, Jeff Tracy
8
13445.87FHInterboro
Carl Morton, Tim Ridewood, Harry Chin, Eric Brown
13
13545.89HBMontville Township
Josh Lewis, Anthony Chierici, Zack Anaam, Ekene Okereke
18
13645.91GELindenwold
Rich McCann, Mark Jones, Devar Robinson, Hakeem Cartwright
17
13745.92AGArchbishop Curley
Greg Ortman, Ryan Hempill, Malcolm Jones, Ray Ridgeway
1
13845.93AKArchbishop Wood
Jim Daley, John Guld, Trey Watanabe, Sean Cook
1
13945.94LFWallington
Bart Popek, Simon Gusciora, Wieslaw Truty, David Popek
28
14045.94JARiver Dell Regional
Rui Xiong, Rich Melber, Eric Shugg, Drew Eckert
23
14145.95ASBarnegat
Matt Falk, Jon Rogers, Dan Cintron, Rob Fitzpatrik
2
14245.95HLNew Providence
Derek Gibbons, Joe Pitarresi, Matt Pitarresi, Kyle Smith
19
14346.01DCEngineering & Science8
14446.02AJArchbishop Ryan
Mike Ramirez, Joe DeSanto, Kevin Myslinski, Pete Moreni
1
14546.02LRWilby
Yussuf Billewu, Adam Royal, Travis Fullmore, Mohamed Conteh
28
14646.07DSGill St. BernardÕs8
14746.08CBAbraham Clark
Jared Washington, Courtney Roberts, Nanley Losier, Rahdel Savage
7
14846.11AXBishop Ford
Karl Pierre, Donald Bettis, Joseph Gilles, Mike Richards
7
14946.15KESidwell Friends
Christian Stephens, Jordan Hall, Eric Salzberg, Delano Meriwether
25
15046.18EWHoly Spirit
Gabe Guerrieri, Nicholas Hall, Justin Beres, Robert DeMarco
10
15146.20ACCharlotte Amalie
Virgil Campbell, David Walters, Julio Hodge, Jerome Bute
1
15246.20LWWoodbridge
Demond Cannon, Kyle Gibbs, Daniel Daisey, Machelle Williams
28
15346.21BNCardinal Spellman
Wendell Troupe, Maxwell Assante, Clenton McArthur, Jason Dominique
4
15446.22KISpingarn
Leonard David, Ranald Richardson, Christopher Thomas, Dion Bobo
27
15546.23CXAlexis I. duPont
Alex Place, Daevante Watson, Stefan Riley, Tyrone Church
7
15646.24CTDobbins Area VoTech
Timothy Straughter, Michael Holmes, Nafis Alexander, Hasan Walls
5
15746.25LBUpper Moreland
Jon Thompson, Davis Berzins, Dylan Wenik, Mike Valenza
28
15846.27EIHasbrouck Heights
Brendan Gareffa, Dan D'Amato, Kevin Delcalzo, Jeff Seidel
10
15946.30LXWoodlands
Odain Smith, Renald Phillips, Adler Dorvilus, Tarem Cannonier
28
16046.32AUBayport-Blue Point
Matt Maes, Chris Daddio, Dave Mindich, Mike Adams
2
16146.33EVHoly Name
Nick Bosch, David Richardson, Albert Gonzales, Chris Muvdi
10
16246.34JVSaunders24
16346.36ARBaltimore Tech
Juan Gordon, Lee Reynolds, Franklin Robinson, Justin Bradford
2
16446.37EHHarriton11
16546.41JISaddle Brook
Carlos Tejeda, Tim White, Mike Jones, Matt Zagaja
23
16646.41KKSpringfield MontCo
Eric Thornhill, Elijah Taylor, Terrence Williams, Terrell Foster
25
16746.46LSWilmington Charter
Jay Campbell, Justin Molligan, Matt Pierson, Adi Bose
29
16846.47DRGermantown Friends
George Stanley, Mbizo Mzamane, Adrian Varga, Alex Waterman
9
16946.49CEColumbia
Colby Tuell Jr., Yahya McIntyre, Virgo Morrison, Sedarius Johnson
5
17046.57ESHodgson Vo-Tech
Gilbert Burke, Mike Riedel, Matt Neal, Derrell Smith
17
17146.58KYUnionville
David Bowers, Mike Welch, Eric Southerling, Arturo Gomez
25
17246.62DPGermantown Academy
Joe Hill, Ben Crastnopal, Charlie Taft, Alex Holcombe
8
17346.67IBPaul VI
Rick Simnor, Ian Charlton, Steve Jojohowski, John Grimes
21
17446.70KBSeneca
Kevin Gauntt, Dave Fernholz, Jared Getzoff, Kevin Carullo
25
17546.71DYGreat Neck South
Francis Morris, Ben Lavender, Nick Kang, Danny Hu
12
17646.74ATClara Barton
Ashmir Moise, Warrington Chapman, Nickson Lambert, Areeal Lewis
2
17746.75HRNortheast Catholic
Kyle Young, Michael Poekert, Charles Klink, Rashon Howard
19
17846.81AIArchbishop Molloy
Jarenn Stewart, Jamie Spataro, Chris Weber, Lenworth James
6
17946.81BVChichester6
18046.82GPJules E. Mastbaum VoTech
Steven Walker, Hason Franklin, Eddie Cruz, Deante Smith
14
18146.84JETheodore Roosevelt
Sir Charles Lee, Maurice Primrose, Erik Young, Keith Hardy
23
18246.85BEBristol
Arthur Harmon, Randy Volponi, Steve Johnson, Sam Cavanagh
3
18346.87MBSouth County
Chris Bartholomew, Robert McIlwain, Brennan Smith, Lodovico Marchesini
30
18446.99HCMoorestown
Bryan Burnham, Jon Clifford, Ben Roderick, Charlton Stanton
19
18547.05EEHalf Hollow Hills West
Rickey Keys, Tyler Hughes, Jonathon Yu, Shomari desAnges
11
18647.07FKJohn Jay (HJ)
Mike Clifford, Chris Turchioe, Adam Schmalz, Ryan Joyce
13
18747.11DHForestville Military Academy
Darnzell Harris, Christopher Anderson, Joseph Adams, Ashway Ribbiso
9
18847.13FOJohn F. Kennedy
Cody Elliott, Sean Klyczek, Greg Craft, Andy Wrazen
12
18947.15CNDelaware County Christian5
19047.18IP
Deante Steele, Christopher Harrison, Ebenezer Ameqashie, Yannick Agyare
21
19147.20INPort Jefferson
Kelsey Greenhalgh, Kevin Licari, Matthew Kahn, Devine Ross
21
19247.26HGMount Pleasant
Jeremy Moore, Jaimal Commodore, Brandon Latimer, Dwight Lacy
19
19347.28DWGoshen Central
Joseph Russo, Kamaal Mabry, Kevin Lees, Giovanni Delgado
9
19447.32DEEpiscopal Academy
Eli Kohn, Bryant Myers, Nate Wineland, Ryan Klein
8
19547.33JTSt. Pius X
Mike Summers, Ryan Ameer, T. J. Hill, Bruce Parkinson
24
19647.34LEVoorhees
David Lako, Robert Zushma, Matt Parker, NIck Barone
29
19747.34FMJenkintown
Quinton Davenport, Roberrt Kilby, Steve Thompson, Jason Reuter
14
19847.39ALArchmere Academy
Will Robinson, Steve Lloyd, Kyle Carty, Sean Frech
6
19947.46DIBenjamin Franklin8
20047.49CGConwell Egan Catholic
Eric Coyne, Jack Scanlin, Rob Wright, Dave Kumor
13
20147.51CKCroton-Harmon
Venton Boga, Ryan Sawyer, Nelson Sa, Steve Boulos
5
20247.58DLGarnet Valley
John Trevia, Eric Kimm, Jason Campbell, Elliott Simmons
8
20347.67EGHarris
Kenneth Ho, Sam Ok, Alyas Hamid, David Vaughn
11
20447.73GJDouglas MacArthur
Neal Viets, Sean Babcock, Kevin McDonald, Tom Judge
16
20547.75ILPoolesville
Eniola Eboda, Austin Keech, Tushar Bagharva, Jamie Higley
21
20647.75LJConrad Weiser
R.J. Wheeler, Clay Clements, William Wilson, Matt Borman
29
20747.78LKWest Catholic
Veron Weatherde, Chris Booker, Jeffrey Robinson, Isaiah Stout
29
20847.78CDColonia
Jay Philippi, Brian Borca, Mike Jago, Nna Ibeh
6
20947.82IWRamsey
Mahsin Kazmi, Keith Mistretta, Ray Schlaier, Mike Iozzia
22
21048.02ABAll Hallows
Caleb Agyemang, Emmanuel Torres, Orlando Olave, Christopher Buford
1
21148.02DAEldred Central8
21248.05AWBishop Eustace Prep
Dan Hall, Chudi Obianwu, Ritchie Schatz, Drew Heinold
2
21348.06CZEast Syracuse-Minoa
Arnez Hadzic, Mike Baum, David Kairse, Adam Groesbeck
6
21448.09KGSomers
Noah Sandberg, Nick Tuosto, Doug Milde, Mike Hart
26
21548.21HWOakland Mills
D'Andre Wallace, Mario Eason, Rick Gonzales, Preston Paul
18
21648.24DFErasmus Hall
Sherman Patrice, Dwayne Andrew, Montgomery Harewood, Kino Quashie
9
21748.28BHByram Hills
Pete Skurman, Davide Pulsoni, Mike Sass, Max Kasak
3
21848.33FEHun School
Chikezie Ohaiya, Aroon Jeyakumar, Robert Willey, Jilani Cherryrooks
12
21948.37CVDover
Darin Melton, Jaren O'Connell, Cleo McDonald, Warren McDonald
5
22048.40ADAmityville
Daniel St.Aimes, Cornell Warrick, Rashim Gaines, Denva Allen
1
22148.43IZRegis
Robert Ranieri, Nicholas Santangelo, Kurt Gambke, Brian Li-A-Ping
22
22248.46KWTri-Valley Central
Sean Messenger, Max Fiedler, Mike Kaplan, Jon Huppke
27
22348.49IJPitman
Dave Shirley, Erik Smith, Scott Larson, Jesse Miller
21
22448.57HXOctorara
Christian Campbell, Manny Morris, Daryl King, Andrew Shank
19
22548.59AVBerks Christian
Josiah Kantner, Kris Stutzman, Dan Kantner, Shelden Sensening
2
22648.79HVNyack
Eric Hill, Jarmen Esperence, John Paul, Chazman Lloyd
19
22748.82HZParkway
Mark Smith, Archie Alston, Mark Thompkins, Daniel Sanders
21
22848.82JDPaul Robeson
Cleveland Williams, Stephaun Muse, Antonio Smith, Corey Jackson
23
22948.86APFrank W. Ballou
Delawnta Henry, Ronald Green, Joseph Holbrook, Jeremiah Samuels
2
23048.86KOStrawberry Mansion
Dwayne Lloyd, Kevin Williams, Reggie Mays, Kareem June
26
23148.88JHSacred Heart
John Barrozza, Torre Steward, Matt Golgan, Mark Benedetto
24
23248.91JLSt. Dominic
John Ehrling, Brian Lopez, Andrew Corde, Taylor Jackson
24
23349.32GHMartin Luther
Lequen Harper, Daniel Verley, Marcus Oglesby, Eugene Giordani
19
23449.36LVWood-Ridge
Brian Tamna, Mike Finch, Nick Natoli, Ray Stever
29
23549.38HKNazareth Regional
Justin McBean, Seggio Jean-Baptiste, Sean Atkinson, Simeon Daniels
26
23649.44LGWarwick Veterans
Shawn Evans, Chris Hudson, Jim Linberger, Javier Perez
28
23749.71JPSt. John's Prep
Thony Brutus, Jon Alcontin, Claude Moise, Ed Ramratan
24
23849.95ITProspect Heights
Klyon Brathwaite, Andrian Barwise, Marknete Noel, Terrence Evelyn
22
23950.91AOAverill Park
Mike Lounsbery, Will Jackson, Mark Negro, Bill Harrison
2
24051.16GILyndhurst
Ahmet Guc, Matt Waldron, Abndres Gutierrez, David Nowak
15
24151.17DJFranklin Learning Center
Duc Pham, Carnell Taylor, Ryan White, Nur Hasan
9
24251.31DDEnterprise
Antonio Brothers, Tim Johnson, Bernard Simmons, Tron Campbell
20
24351.34KMStone Bridge School
Paul Stansbury, David Nettles, Patrick Hartlein, C. Paul Parker
26
24451.88GRMastery Charter
Christopher Jackson, Rashad Ford, Ladale Martin, Sammed Okyne
17
24552.20GUMcNair Academic
Reginald Mc Leod, Peter Akele, Eric Schkrutz, Ben Pierre
16
24652.27AYBishop Loughlin
Joseph Barnes, Emsou Esprit, Steven Henderson, Donnell Lockhart
2
24752.98ENHewlett
Dan Torres, Luis Ulloa, David Malinowski, Mohammed Ulla
11
24853.66GCLife Sciences
Nicholas Noriega, Thaddeus Mitchell, Romaine Hall, Federic Rodriguez
16
24959.02ECHaddon Heights
Steve Liccketto, Lamar Brown, A.J. Toliver, Keith Arthur
11
Results
#117 - High School Boys 4x100 - Large Schools (Heats)
Friday 11:20 AM
Ranked List
PlTimeIDAffiliation/RunnersHEAT
141.09NJCamperdown
Kimour Bruce, Remaldo Rose, Rasheed Dwyer, Jermaine Dawkins
3
241.79RZKingston College
Cawayne Jervis, Anthoniel Thomas, Leford Green, Andre Wellington
11
342.29NHCamden
Letrell Wilkinson, Sherman Goree, Charles Waughs, Rob McGriff
4
442.31YLWinslow
Darnell Barber, Barry Cephas, Andre Valles, Derek Rogers
28
542.33VSEleanor Roosevelt
Devon Smith, Terrell McCombs, Tristan Youngsblood, Jason Powell
20
642.44UUPennsauken
Ricardo Thomas, Jamar Cofer, Adam Jones, Robert Darby
18
742.45OTDeMatha Catholic
Michael Cooper Jr., Jerry Samuels, Sean Suber, Jaumale Sykes
6
842.52RAHarrisburg
Kareem Ingram, Alex Moore, Delon Isom, Matt Davis
10
942.54RPJamaica College
Steven James, Winston Barnes, Brian Jackson, Orolando Duffus
11
1042.67UCNorth Penn18
1142.69YBWestern Branch
Kelvin Griffin, Courtland Marriner, Mark Ikpechukuey, Olimas Robison
28
1242.71PWSimon Gratz
Markise King, Gourdie Corbin, Kevin Talley, Kenneth Talley
9
1342.81RYMartin Luther King
Jamil Morris Sharp, Anthony Bishop, William White, Marquise Clark
14
1442.84TSMount St. Michael's Academy
Richard Thompson, Brandon Smith, Brian Aygin, Andrew Vandyke
15
1542.86WFSheepshead Bay
Brandon Gerard, Ayo Isijola, Donneal Vincent, Andre Pinnock
23
1642.97UJOld Bridge17
1742.99TMRichard Montgomery
Patrick Pinchinat, Gary Frazier, Brendan Etzel, Keenan Crutchfield
15
1843.03RUKecoughtan
Cory Thomas, Deron Mayo, Keith Mcbride, Dakota Mathes
9
1943.04WZTrenton Central
Dean Mccleese, Dyvae Lopez, Aaron Scott, Tykeen Fulton
22
2043.07RFHempstead
Naheem McNeil, Alie Beauvais, Romel Velasquez, Peter Joseph
10
2143.07XKVineland25
2243.12RLIndian River
Thomas Speller, Torianc Moody II, Antoine griffin, Garrard Quigley
11
2343.14OIColonie Central
Colin Frederickson, Jim Kehrer, Tyler Johnson, Brien Lenge
6
2443.18VRRobinson
James McCormick, Sean Tarpey, Dwayne Handon, Maurice Thompson
21
2543.18NRCentral Bucks South
Eric Reynolds, Colin Donnelly, Vince Formica, John Gibson
5
2643.22OGDeWitt Clinton
Cevon Carver, Brian McManious, Brandon Ferary, Chris Welch
6
2743.23MMArundel1
2843.26TPMorristown
Joshua Williams, Derek Adair, Jerry Carter, Doug Cloninger
15
2943.36OPCumberland Valley
Ralf Reidinger, David Stonfer, Preston Casper, Juan Steward
6
3043.39YEWestlake
Darius Harris, Carryl Boyd, Jesse Mitchell, Kenard Harris
27
3143.39NEBridgeton
Darnell Lamar, Dawayne Givens, Jerome Chestnut, Darrell Wallace
4
3243.41POFranklin Township
Justin Smith, Sean Schnarr, Oscar Wilson, Hanif Kendrick
9
3343.44UHOcean Lakes20
3443.46UMOxon Hill
Jamell Lane, Antwane Farmer, Derrick Tinsky, Charles Johnson
17
3543.59SWJ.P. McCaskey
Lynn Anderson, Hassan Lurue, Jeff Craig, Nino Figueroa
14
3643.61MKAltoona Area
Kyle Rogers, Steve Pierce, Darrell Morris, AJ Alexander
1
3743.64VIRamapo
Erwin Cadet, Vladimir Desamours, Obi Ezemma, McJeffrey Malivert
21
3843.70UKOld Mill17
3943.72MXBethel
Eric Williams, Austin Cuffee, Sherrard Marrow, Russell Williams
2
4043.74OKConestoga
Chisto Tait, Zach Young, Michael Schmittlein, Camron Wright
5
4143.74SFLargo
Deshawn Lewis, David Lipford, Thomas Dixon, Norman Simms
22
4243.75UZPiscataway
Jon Francois, Kevin Woolfolk, Terrance Fox, Gary Parks
18
4343.78USPenncrest
Mike Covolus, Berkley Hughes, Ken Kull, Stephen James
18
4443.80YIWillingboro
Anthony Coleman, Jason Boyd, Marvis Anderson, Brian Mitchell
28
4543.82WSSuitland
Kendrick Johnson, Julius Thompson, Micheal Brown Jr, Leggon Haskins
22
4643.83YMWissahickon
Mike Rogers, Kevin Bray, Bo Ivelu, Desmen Johnson
28
4743.89UVPennsbury
Chad Kadesh, Kyle Reaves, Trenton Branam, Dan Johnson
17
4843.91PVWilliam E. Grady
Andrew Smart, Andre Wilkinson, Kester Lewis, Travis Salesman
7
4943.92TGMillville
Chris Church, Datrell Williams, Justin McBride, Dale Parris
16
5043.95WCSalesianum
Dave Barnabei, Joe Kerr, Miles Dryden, Matt Rendina
23
5143.98OUDenbigh
Jaron Peters, Teron Bush, Joshua Linder, Michael Young
6
5243.99TWNeshaminy
Austin Dalin, John Greaves, Mark Cedeno, Kitt Anderson
17
5344.04YPWoodlawn28
5444.05NZChester
Jamar Palmer, Sean Freeman, Ryan Sydnor, Rodney Bost
3
5544.05PYHamilton West
Schadrec Joseph, Denzel Broach, Charles Willis, Bruce Black
7
5644.06RBHatboro-Horsham
Chris Lucca, Ryan Ford, Andy Drummond, Joe Deitch
9
5744.07UANorristown
Jerome Kindell, Jereome McCoy, Brandon Ellis, Jason Kindell
17
5844.09REHempfield
Aaron Kim, Emmanuel Bello-Ogunu, Zach Murphy, Tanzil Cole
10
5944.10NGC.H. Flowers
Welton Gatewood, Brett Brown, Jr., Keenan Fenwick, Marcel Whitfield
3
6044.13WNSpring-Ford24
6144.13NDBridgeport Central
Keniel McLennon, Kimanie Graham, Ryan Small, Trevardo Williams
2
6244.13ONCouncil Rock South
Mike Maten, Ron Brocavich, Rob Wansor, Max Chichken
7
6344.16TTMount Vernon
Nathaniel Williams, Gregory Whitley, Sandore Cousins, John Ibezim
15
6444.17MUBensalem
DeShawn Andrews, Reggie Carter, Justin Gonzalez, Alex Polter
1
6544.17WDSeton Hall Prep
John Merklinger, Corey Alexander, Clayton Porros, Grant Mayes
22
6644.20STMagruder
Vincent Bosha, John Houston, Mike Chung, Kalgeri Robinson
22
6744.20MHAbington
Andrew Locke, Tony Parker, Leon Smith, Jarret Eaton
2
6844.22RVJohn F. Kennedy
Jovanie Gardner, Stephon Green, Kelley Perez, Trevor Lawrence
10
6944.22SHLehman
Bishop Elmore, Juma McKinley, Brandon Stroud, Thomas Hampton
14
7044.23NNCardinal O'Hara
Dennis DiMarco, Kevin Ward, Steve Werner, Mickey Liszewski
4
7144.24OSDelcastle Tech
Mike Hopper, Ben Lucas, Dumaine Corbin, Ryan Congo
6
7244.24MJAlbany
Noah Koreman, Alfred Pleasure, Christopher Fagan, Jeffrey Barnes
2
7344.25TZNewark16
7444.26OWFrederick Douglass
Pat Blanchard, Derron Hall, Johnathan Colllins, Dwanye Smiley
5
7544.27ULOverbrook
Jason Mckenzie, Courtney Munroe, Tyese White, Ubong Ikpe
19
7644.31VAPlainfield
Reginald Dixon, Kenneth Howard, Jacob Spann, Marquise Randle
19
7744.33TVNeptune
Corey Nelms, Jhakeem Jones, Markland Turner, Corey Wright
15
7844.34SZMeade
Jamie Gordon, Darrhyl Duncan, Marquis Jackson, Anya Uzoh
13
7944.38PIEwing
Brandon Leftridge, Kamryn Austin, Andrew Dash, Brandon Allen
8
8044.40OOCouncil Rock North
Bill Kern, Mitch Brown, Matt Mindlin, Matt Worthington
5
8144.40NWCherry Hill East
Dan Berger, Kevin Lambe, Asher Ashfield, Michael Drake
4
8244.43PRGates Chili
Andy Haupt, Andrew Omoredie, Cedric Crowder, Mike Dempsey
9
8344.44YAW.W. Plainsboro South
Stuart Adams, Yashon Odera, Joe Brown, Brian Soltan
27
8444.44WJSouth Brunswick
Billy Ricketts, Jamal McKinney, Khalid Weston, Jeremy Guzman
23
8544.45VLReservoir
Tony Thewes, Quentin James, Mark Tyson, Devon Brown
21
8644.45NVCherokee
Steve Iwanczuk, Steve Watson, Chris Steliga, Tony Cotton
3
8744.45SILenape
Brian Thomas, Jibral Johnson, Anthony Penny, David Bruce
13
8844.46VZSt. Peter's Prep
John Ilaneza, Nyshier Oliver, Rich Myrlak, Will Hill
21
8944.48HONewburgh Free Academy
Jihad Morris, Terrius McMillan, Ben Harris, Maurice Little
14
9044.49MZBowie
Dennis Thomas, Mohammed Fofama, Jason Randall, Adrian Arthur
1
9144.51XYWest Potomac
Corey Smith, Josh Wells, Arthur Williams, Josh Rodriguez
27
9244.52WUSamuel Tilden
Chevon Joseph, Duane Harper, Damaul Francis, Garvey Lewis
24
9344.54XPWarwick Valley
Ryan Darcy, Jesse Fuca, Brian Durland, Nick Longfellow
26
9444.55SALa Salle College
Armand Rhome, Kevin Murphy, Anthony Kent, Tyrell Marshall
12
9544.55SVManheim Township14
9644.59OHCoatesville
Corey Grier, Steve Hyden, Darren Hall, Stepfon Allen
5
9744.60SOLongwood
Matt Pruitt, Austin Archibald, Rashawn Robinson, Gil Callaway
12
9844.64SJLiberty13
9944.64UYPine Bush
Matt Cadet, Ryan Smith, Joe Passalaqua, Celestino Rivera
19
10044.64TXNew Brunswick
Parnell Corbin, Kreg Butlter, Raymond Smith, Shabazz Kelton
16
10144.69MOAvon Grove
Dan Nasko, Rob Massi, Jerrell Graver, Javan Sanders
5
10244.71NCBrentwood
Michael Demtrius, Lamont Thomas, Robert Barnes, Kyle Corbett
4
10344.71URWilliam Penn
Theo Milner, AP Essong, Earl Allen, Lewis Toler
19
10444.72UENortheast17
10544.74RWJohn F. Kennedy
Charles Mills, Gary Josephs, Ryan Jordan, Shaquan Brown
11
10644.75PBEast Brunswick
John Iko, Vincent Quaglieri, Yaw Sakyi, Jeremiah LaChaud
7
10744.81THMonmouth Regional
Raymond Davis, Jereme Green, Kelly Fisher, Charles Cox
14
10844.87NOCentennial
Mike Fick, Brendon Kennerly, Derek Lu, Justin Harris
4
10944.89TUMount Vernon
Pierre Robinson, Desmond Boykin, John Wiley, Cory Burrell
16
11044.91WPSterling
Brian Long, Isaiah Williams, Travis Washington, Alan Lemmerman
23
11144.91OMCorning Area
Carl Truesdale, Sean Marx, Jeff Naro, Kenyan Hicks
6
11244.93VYSt. Mark's
Scott Heller, Wendell Hill, Ryan Ennis, David Salindong
21
11344.93XGUpper Dublin
Louis Brown, Zach Mastromatto, Arnold Melton, Steve Roberts
24
11444.96YJWoodrow Wilson
Allen Evans, Devin Kennedy, Noe Green, Shane Stephen
28
11544.96VNRidgewood
John Moody, Albert Gelbaum, Lucas Chwe, Chris Zeigler
20
11644.96TCMiddletown South15
11744.97SDLake Braddock
Jon Peebles, Alex Gregory, Yusef Trovell, Chris Letson
13
11844.97VJRancocas Valley Regional
Joe Pellicore, Jarden Morgan, Phillip Reid, Joshua Raines
20
11944.97MRJohn Bartram
Bradley Davis, Daniel Heyward, Kevin Pace, David Kane
2
12044.97OZDowningtown West
Adrian Morton, Ross Kirkgassger, Greg Roach, Adam Ballester
7
12144.98VWSt. John the Baptist
Ike Iloegbu, Mike Fitzgerald, Antonio Ortiz, Andre Jackson
21
12244.99WEShaker
Fred Casimo, Alex Dolph, Frank Tan, Zach Mayo
26
12345.00XXWest Orange
Ellis Mensah, Andrew Nnadi, Tremaine Mosley, John Dunn
26
12445.00UGNorthwestern
Michael Joseph, William Kennedy, Randy Smith, Jerome Charles
17
12545.01RHHillsborough
Rob Marley, Warner Jones, Rob Nguyen, Anthony Visicaro
10
12645.01MIAbsegami
Lee Jones, Geof Navarro, Doug Irwin, Anthony DellaVecchia
2
12745.02VORidley
Sean Smeltzer, Fred Streicher, Joe Massimo, Dino Vasso
20
12845.03RIHoly Cross
Charles Pierre, Marcus Blain, Terrell Smith, Adrian Davis
10
12945.05MTBayonne
Matt Smith, Lionel King, Jessie Williams, Jerel Lord
1
13045.06PHElizabeth
Josh Chavanne, Quinn Williams, Gabriel Williams, Josh Pryor
8
13145.07SPLower Merion
Jon Neafsey, Brandon Dunston, Ryan Melvin, Malik Curry
12
13245.07VXSt. Joseph's Prep
Nick Rosenberger, Brad Wright, Colin Wixted, Jim McGolonicle
22
13345.07WBSalem
Marquis Murphy, Jahmal Potter, Johnathan O'Garra, Jamaal White
24
13445.12WWToms River North
Andrew Nolfi, Arthur Ignaczak, Anthony Matos, Arthur Gilman
24
13545.16OYDowningtown East
Matt Chrest, Richie Walls, Mike Castaldi, Malcolm Mickens
7
13645.17TFGovernor Mifflin16
13745.19RRJames Madison
Keenan Lofton, Mark Williamson, Chris Fox, Justin Duncan
11
13845.19MNAtlantic City
Dante Molley, Jule Brooke, Aikeem Lloyd, Colin Watson
1
13945.23SKAbraham Lincoln12
14045.26TIMonroe Township
Adan Farrah, Victor Amato, Chris Baribaldi, Billy Phillips
15
14145.27PKFather Judge
Mike Zampirri, Ryan White, Naseem Sasso, Andrew Latzko
8
14245.29SNLinganore13
14345.30YKWilson
Brad McFadden, Mark Little, Derrick Funk, Phil Schifalacqua
28
14445.32UWPerkiomen Valley
Preston Faulkner, Lynwood Snowden, Adam Marsh, Gunner Derry
19
14545.33XSWashington Township
Mike Salera, Anwar Sanders, Levar Archie, Ameer Roundtree
25
14645.39XEUniondale
Conte Cuttino, Damian Samuel, Derron Howell, Tyshawn Jones
26
14745.40RNStonewall Jackson
Damien Thigpen, Herodotus James, Jared Simmons, Andre Wanzer
11
14845.41PMFordham Prep
Joe Lota, Mohamed Kanu, Luis Petrovich, Mike Ulanski
8
14945.45VFQuince Orchard
Bryan Hoffman, Larbi Dakkouni, Ulysses Gaston, Demarkus Carter
20
15045.49TRMount St. Joseph
Duane Parker, Jarred Ricks, Darren Mckoy, David Rose
16
15145.54OBChrist The King
Matthew Perez, Kenneth Williams, Cazal Arnet, Matthew Bednara
5
15245.58NXCherry Hill West
Claron Johnson, Keenan Grimes, Brett Madres, Kevin Motson
4
15345.62SYMcLean
Ross McGuire, Brendan Griffin, Pasquale Esposito, Erik Smith
13
15445.63WHSherwood
Torri Hopkins, Jean Hutchinson, Gerald Mason, Jamal Olatunde
25
15545.63MYBishop Hendricken
Brandford Sowah, Brandon Akinsulire, Matt Moran, Joe Mazzulla
1
15645.69WXToms River South
Neil Brown, Tyler Cole, Jarred Panrcki, Andrew Wilhelms
23
15745.69PAEast
Jarrod Williams, Richard Payne, Rob Vitters, James Thomas
9
15845.73NTChambersburg
Jesse Smith, Everett Chapman, Brian Pastor, M.J. Davis
3
15945.74RGHigh Point12
16045.77WOSpring Valley
Dwayne Wilson, Stanley Samule, Hello Eugene, Maurice Roberts
23
16145.77MVBergen Catholic
Nick Gerst, Jonathan Sam, Will Ring, Tom Randall
1
16245.77VHRadnor21
16345.79TKMonsignor Farrell
Anthony Evangelista, Peter Falcone, Bobby Humphrey, Sean Potter
21
16445.82UBNorth County
Tinnen Thomas, Lawrence Blackmore, Chris Blackston, Tim Harris-Bey
19
16545.82UXPerth Amboy
Walter Gomez, Trey Johnson, Sean Atkins, Andrew Welch
18
16645.82XCHarry S Truman
Shawnte Carroll, Ahman Fralin, Amir Fralin, Wilson Kpodi
25
16745.83SGLaurel
Raynd Gibson, Andre Sams, Terry James, Steven Cleland
14
16845.85UOPassaic19
16945.85XOWarwick
William Webb, Brian Fries, Xavier Warren, Lamar Jackson
26
17045.88YDWestfield
Tim Davis, Ahmad Abdullah, Ryan Whilden, Kareem Ebanks
28
17145.90RSWalter Johnson16
17245.90SELangley
Chirs Yi, Jordan Calderwood, Jeff Morse, Dillon Price
14
17345.94UDNorth Rockland
Ahmad Jeffrey, Yusef Mahmud-Bey, Manny Martinez, Norm Thompson
17
17445.96VTSt. Anthony's
Greg Barbier, Chris Giunta, Nicholas Pickel, Joe Congelossi
22
17545.98MGAberdeen
Mark Trusty, James Brown, Jermile Cheatham, Bloomfield Yarborough
2
17645.99UFNorthport
Timur Eron, Mike Dees, Mike Rendina, Dan Johnson
18
17746.00VMRidge
Mike Burns, Bobby Huynh, Evan Malanga, Jason Jan
23
17846.02YHT.C. Williams
Terrance Ross, Leroy Jackson Jr., Anthoni Sitton, Steven Stancil
28
17946.09NPCentral Bucks East
Tim Newton, Joe Rose, Matt Spencer, Sean Hall
3
18046.23SLLincoln
Dayne Brown, Dequavise Berry, Anthony Jarvis , Hector Gutierrez
12
18146.24XMWallkill
Marc Fuentes, Seth Ewald, Tom O'Connor, Paulo Alvear
26
18246.26NLCanisius
Matt Attia, Pat Sutler, Manty Gluse, Cornad Kloc
4
18346.28UPPassaic Valley Regional
Zack Shark, Stave Claudio, Mike Souza, Nurzat Youssef
18
18446.29OVWilliam Dickinson
Chris Mclean, Alderick Williams, Willie Alvarado, Darius Terry
6
18546.29OJColumbia
Steven Wiggins, Maurice McDonald, Imani Crawley, Eric Phillips
7
18646.31OCChristian Brothers Academy
Steve Liapis, Rob VanFechtmann, Steve Brusca, Chris Yuskevich
5
18746.31MLArchbishop Stepinac
Micheal Mcrae, Volter Diazon, Sean Shepherd, John Cirolia
2
18846.33ORCurtis
Magette Mbengue, Jamal Warren, Vincent Cowell, Moulaye Mbengue
9
18946.34VPPaul Robeson
Tareeq Blackwood, Gregory St Catherine, Derrick Davis, Kadeem Campbell
20
19046.40TNMontgomery Township
Averil Ringheim, Ryan Warner, Kyle Rotter, Chris Rogers
15
19146.43XUWatchung Hills Regional
Greg Bartolomei, Anthony DiNuzzo, Eric Hansen, Jack Backert
25
19246.46PEEast Stroudsburg9
19346.46SSLynbrook
Willie Hank, Andrew Bellinger, Jeremy Schinasi, John Gamrat
12
19446.47NSCentral Bucks West
Matt May, Ryan Pirrone, Jack McGavick, Paul Furst
3
19546.48XTWashingtonville
Corey Jones, Steve Lombardi, John Scognamiglio, Mike Palange
25
19646.49RJHowell
Conrad Zwolinski, Dave Mayes, Andre Ferreira, Matt Borzomati
11
19746.54OFClarkstown South
Kelvin Celestine, Frank Merla, Keith Francis, Antoine McGill
5
19846.56VCPort Richmond
Mark Torres, Oraine Pringle, Pete Williams, Olayinka Wahab
20
19946.59XBHarry S Truman
Aston Lee, Darnell Willoughby, Vian Simms, Akeim Brown
25
20046.60PFEastern Regional
Steve Greer, Scott Margolis, Cedric Gonnett, Edwin Butlawpi
8
20146.63OEClarence
Andrew Pfieffer, Eric Syty, Robert Hawkes, Marcus Thompson
6
20246.64WGShenendehowa
Tom Chen, Pat Sullivan, Seth Whitaker, Chris Campoli
23
20346.68XIValley Stream North
Tim Dombrowski, Arly Andre, Musoshi Ellis, Tom Franzino
25
20446.69TBMenchville
Latravian Henderson, James Foxworth, Adrian Moffatt, Adam Hunter
14
20546.71TAMemorial
Jose Malquez, Geraldo Badell, Estaban Capozzuchi, Innocent Buule
15
20646.79UIOcean Township
Rob Yaffe, John Marmora, Brian Williams, Mario Smeriglio
18
20746.84NABoyertown
Jeremy Augustine, Benjamin Falcone, Ken Nitroy, Mark Renninger
3
20846.84RMIrvington
Leonardo Wright, Ishmael Robbins, Randy James, Jaymark Bailey
11
20946.94YGWalt Whitman
Jon Augustine, Tamer Sergany, Rich Siracusano, Doug Smalls
27
21046.94XNWarwick
Sean Simmers, Isaiah Bamberger, Adam Hicks, Tyler Connelly
25
21146.95VKReading
Kyle Drey, Kevin Fernandez, Lennin Spears, Tyrek Nelson
19
21246.96SRLoyola
Tim Dubyoski, John Davenport, Dorren Johnson, Jerry O'Brien
13
21346.97TYNew Rochelle18
21447.03NICamden Catholic
Charles Johnson, Steven Pollard, Nick Stingel, Nick Noone
4
21547.06PXHalf Hollow Hills East
Jean Pierre, Thurston Hewitt, Steven Brown, Lamar Merritt
7
21647.11VEQuakertown
Ken Delp, Steve Roberts, Wen Tan, Aaron Zapf
21
21747.20SCLafayette
James Parrott, William Hayes, Garrick Piggott, Keith Jackson
13
21847.21WASt. Raymond
Kevin Baptiste, Sylvester Inda, Miguel Zapata, Ljindon Vukdedaj
22
21947.23YNWoodbridge
DeShawn Knight, Paul Ioamides, Garrett Mozolic, Danny Lynch
27
22047.28XZWest Springfield
Byong Kang, Denny Park, Andrew Hurst, Andrew Adell
26
22147.36MSBay Shore
Bobby Sainvil, Keith Moore, Will Burke, Marco Fiore
1
22247.44WMSouthern Regional
Chris Cox, Josh Rogers, Tom Elwood, Josh Midili
23
22347.48TOMorris Knolls
Steve DeFilippo, Nick Lionetti, Liam Tansey, Matt Passannante
16
22447.69TJMonsignor Bonner
John Baroni, Andrew Golato, Jim McAndrew, Tom Reilly
16
22547.77WTSyosset
Manhee Nan, Matthew Wilkens, Will Doyle, John Krafchuk
22
22647.78XWWest Milford
Casey Weiss, Steven Gunther, Kyle Gilroy, Pat Sullivan
24
22747.97RKHunterdon Central
Tyler Norton, Ricky Schroeder, David Kunrt, Jon Mellinger
10
22848.17XHValley Central27
22948.29XJValley Stream South
Zaid Hamarsha, Leslie Sharps, Adam Milack, Daniel Hernandez
26
23048.42XFUniversity City
Paul Reeves, Nashon Burrell, Jerome Haughton, Tony Baylor
26
23148.54YSXavier
Sebastian Perez, Andre Henriguez, Dan Murtagh, Tom Bruno
27
23249.62XRGeorge Washington
Mikhail Wisdom, Jay Sleh, Brian Carter, Jason Williams
24
23350.01SXMcKee/Staten Island Tech
John Villarosa, Matt Premus, Vin Improta, Timmy NG
12
23450.88XLSusan E. Wagner
Dennis Alex, Frank Auyang, Matt Schwall, Branden Moore
27
23553.73NFBridgewater-Raritan
George Johnson, Ben O'Leary, Matt Avignone, James McCabe
3
Results
#189 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:15 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:33.64LBay Shore
Jesse Thompson, Henry Gonzalez, Josh Rhein, Limel Small
23:34.66NBaltimore Tech
33:38.30HKearny
JJ Pinho, Caio Marretti, Joe Santos, Oscar Ortega
43:38.39MCatonsville
Tim Mathinglin, Garnell Hall, Chris Fawcett, Casey Brinks
53:38.39DWootton
Cedric Dana, Kenny Siu, Alain Parcan, Chris Boyd
63:38.54BTenafly
Luke Kaplan, Kevin Amagai, Justin Park, Toby Emanuel
73:40.11CCumberland Regional
Joseph Bailey, Terrance Bryant, Jamil Benjamin, Gregory Sapp
83:40.59FPoolesville
Malik Banana, Jason Stinner, Jamie Higley, Jackson Jordan
93:47.34KSt. Raymond
Lindon Vukdedaj, Justin Lyttleton, Jermaine Jarrett, Sylvester Inda
103:47.44JErasmus Hall
Christopher Welch, Kenneth Cooke, Justin Celestine, Kareem Warrick
113:51.60OAberdeen
Derrick Bryant, Wesley jacobs, Markese Hayden, Sean Wright
123:56.24GMartin Luther
Steve Finch, Jarret Freeman, Chris Latty, Phillip Giackette
134:03.07IStone Bridge School
C. Paul Parker, David Nettles, Patrick Hartlein, Samuel Gainor
Results
#196 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:50 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:33.52KSt. Joseph Collegiate Institute
Mark Van Kirkhovan, Anthony Mihalich, John Reedy, Jeff Semrau
23:34.27IManasquan
Kevin Kircher, Owen Boyle, Brendan Quigley, Tom Salaway
33:34.66NBrentwood
Elmo Lalite, Michael Demetrius, Lowell Marcus, Renaco Brown
43:35.14BToms River South
Neil Brown, Dan Leone, Jordan Panecki, David Hayes
53:36.60EW.W. Plainsboro North
Steve Au-Yeung, Evan Walczak, Sean McNulty, Evan Mitos
63:36.89CPort Richmond
Oriaine Pringle, Charles Groffredo, Mark Torres, Olayinka Wahab
73:37.27ASpingarn
Leonard Davis, Dion Bobo, Chris Thomas, Ramal O. Richardson
83:37.71OLandon School
Gunnah Wray, Matt Trotter, William Ruppe, Alante Keels
93:38.01HValley Central
Isaac Garzon, Kevin Kerr, Eamonn Moyer, Marlon Wilson
103:41.45MPaul Robeson
Tareeq Blackwood, Greg St. Catherine, Kadeem Campbell, Derrick Davis
113:41.76LCanisius
Matt Attia, Marty Glose, John Maher, Conrad Kloc
123:47.08JGoshen Central
Jeff Oettinger, Matt Koennecke, Bryan McDewell, Kevin Lees
133:49.16FSt. Dominic
John Ehrling, Brian Lopez, Andrew Carde, Taylor Jackson
Results
#197 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 9:55 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:22.16CRichard Montgomery
Patrick Pinchinat, Jonathan Ryan, Brian Sickles, Keenan Crutchfield
23:26.43HLakewood
Isaiah Rios, Adalberto Candia, Christopher Guzman, Emanuel Mayers
33:28.63AFrederick Douglass
Kwasi Agyeman, Anthony Boone, Eric Tyler, Darron Hall
43:30.27ONorth Hunterdon
53:30.72JSuitland
Michael Brown Jr., Thomas Ebron, Perez Walker, Leggon Haskins
63:33.63DPleasantville
Arron Smith, Anthony Young, Kevin Gandy, Paul Moon
73:35.24ELake Taylor
Henry Vaughn, Derrius Walton, Derrick Green, Derrick Whiting
83:38.02IHolmdel
Anthony Marrario, Kenny LaPlante, Gene Daidone, Peter Yeh
93:38.06BCharlotte Amalie
David Walters, Julio Hodge, Virgil Campbell, Jerome Bute
103:40.60FFiorello H. LaGuardia Arts
Joseph Bova, Conlon Bonner, Jared Dixon, Bryan Mills
Results
#199 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:05 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:30.78BWarwick Valley
Andy Grosso, Nick Longfellow, Jesse Fuca, Dan Gallagher
23:31.84HWilliam Dickinson
Freuo Mathurin, Darnell Jenkins, Willie Alvardo, Darius Terry
33:33.65MLiberty
Conner Skutches, Gordon Mack, Andres Gonzalez, Trevor VanAckeren
43:34.71NWalter Johnson
Anthony Tossounian, Chris Moen, Jared Schneider, Joe Welch
53:36.92KAbraham Lincoln
Dashan Axson, Russell Morton, Erroll Surgeon, Lawrence Verneige
63:38.07AWestfield
Jeffrey Perrella, Kris Kagan, Alex Tarlow, Tyler Maccubbin
73:38.98IJohn F. Kennedy
Cody Elliott, Sean Klyczek, Jake Gasiorek, Josh Klyczek
83:39.80OSouth County
Bennan Smith, Robert McIlwain, Andrew O'Brien, Lodovico Marchesini
93:40.65GPassaic Valley Regional
Mike Souza, Zack Shark, Steve Claudio, Nurzat Youssef
103:43.87CSpring Valley
Richard Sylvain, Frandy Osias, Bill Piard, Yvenson Adrien
Results
#201 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:15 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:28.78EBooker T. Washington
DeMarion Ellis, Cortney Croom, Antoine Thompson, Cordarol Madison
23:30.23LThomas Jefferson
James Baird, Luis Hernandez, Razhime Powell, Arkil Straker
33:31.26FNeptune
Cory Nelms, Nick Westbrook, Greg Etienne, Corey Wright
43:33.19GManalapan
Mike Goldwasser, Rob Andrews, Tom Brandlein, Derek Sammack
53:34.67MJohn F. Kennedy
Trevor Lawrence, Kelley Perez, Nathaniel Rose, Emmanuel Gomez
63:35.53DMagruder
Jude Ogiarinza, Jose Lopez, Vincent Bosha, Kalgeri Robinson
73:35.75CSherwood
Jamal Olatunde, Jean Hutchinson, Dan Hausman, Chris Barnard
83:36.94JSt. Francis Prep
Alex Kalinkos, John Barnes, Stephen Murphy, Chris Smith
93:37.57HMuhlenberg
Jordan Schlott, Leland Quinter, Bryan Fox, Chris Adams
103:37.92KGeorge C. Marshall
Oscar Olazo, Alex Curk, Joel Ryan, Jason Pennington
113:47.51AOcean Lakes
Chris Gales, Jamie Short, John Williams, Marcus Taylor
Results
#207 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:45 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:24.57CTrenton Central
Ayo Animashaun, Aaron Scott, Dean McCleese, Tykean Fulton
23:26.76ENorthport
Sean Quinn, Brendan Amoruso, Andrew Sanchez, Brian Haber
33:27.78IHalf Hollow Hills East
Gary Laronde, Pavan Reddy, Eriq Alexander, Lamar Merritt
43:28.65JChambersburg
Corey Snyder, Aaron Hill, Jamie Purvis, Channon Riggs
53:29.61FNew Rochelle
Jerome Jeffrey, Menelick Lewis, Richard Jackson, Wynton Marsalis II
63:31.91KSouthern Lehigh
Luke Scott, Alex King, Steve Scheerer, Mike Klotz
73:32.32ADSusquehanna Township
Harold Clark, Rhys Williams, AJ Sowers, Justin Cooksey
83:33.16BKellenberg Memorial
Nicholas Argis, Brian Schmidt, John Kristie, Alexander Johnnides
93:33.48MBloomfield
Jonathan Percy, Maurice Calendia, Everett Walcott, Kybia Smith
103:36.23LLehman
Juma McKinley, Bishop Elmore, Juan Vasquez, Thomas Hamptom
113:36.75DWinston Churchill
Mike Ryan, Evan Whetsell, Tarik Aougab, Jaime Hard
123:37.68GMooresville
Richard Murrel, Will Platt, Nathan Craig, Cody Recchion
Results
#208 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 10:50 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:25.85DMonmouth Regional
Raymond Davis, Rashon Vernett, Kelly Fisher, Charles Cox
23:26.42ESomerville
Mason Robinson, Cesar Garcia, Shaun Healey, Dan Cuozzo
33:26.90NBishop Loughlin
Joseph Barnes, Donnell Lockhart, Indio Galarza, Steven Heneson
43:28.22CToms River East
Paul Cordasco, Adam Hirschbers, Darrone Prince, Dave Beierle
53:30.96LTimber Creek
John McAnulty, Geoff Mock, Curtis Coney, Gregg Mock
63:31.58KQuince Orchard
Jamel Macauley, Arjun Nagappan, Greg Bove', Larbi Dakkouni
73:32.00BUniondale
Damian Samuel, Conte Cuttino, Clayton Clarke, Aquin Clarke
83:32.83HWoodside
Tremaine Peterson, Chris Pride, Codarryl Cooper, Manuel Reeder
93:33.47MProspect Heights
Kelvon Knight, Martestne Noel, Terrence Evelyn, Kylon Brathwarte
103:35.24IMalcolm X Shabazz
Jamal Moore, Stephan Baker, Somar Williams, William Evans
113:40.29AWoodrow Wilson
Devin Kennedy, Nick Burant, Gary Barnes, Steven Brown
123:40.95FRandallstown
Brenton Hopkins, David Smith, Jahman McCoullogh, Jamel Cole
Results
#213 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:15 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:23.22IHunterdon Central
Tyler Norton, Rickie Schroeder, Dave Kurht, Jon Mellinger
23:24.18FChaminade
Brian Farrel, Kevin Kiley, Christopher Lyons, Richard Semenick
33:27.09MWilliam E. Grady
Richard Benjamin, Kester Lewis, Khaliel Marshall, Andre Wilkinson
43:28.05ALincoln
Clement Gyan, Antoine Smalls, Jonthan Gaston, Fiifi Johnson
53:30.07CJohn F. Kennedy
Tarell Williams, Louis Pradel, Patchely Itoua, Yamil Martinez
63:30.41HGreat Neck South
Danny Hu, Ben Lavender, Brian MacArthur, Andre Burnett
73:32.19EWeequahic
Andre Dozier, Devonish Murphy, Jhamil Ervin, Obadiah Dykes
83:33.54KFairmont Heights
Travis Mclean, Quinton McCall, Adrian Potter, Garrett Summers
93:46.26BSt. Anthony's
Robert Malone, Richard Waldman, Christopher Giunta, George Pickel
Results
#216 - High School Boys 4x400
Saturday 11:30 AM
 
PlTimeIDAffiliation/Runners
13:18.79JRobinson
Sean Tarpey , Mark Hussa, Christian Witcher, Tommy Barrineau
23:21.33CWestlake
Bryon Lewis, Corryl Boyd, Sean Guy, Kenard Harris
33:22.23DC.H. Flowers
Marcus Dickerson, Brett Brown, Bradley Brown, Jerod Franklin
43:23.12KPaint Branch
Antony Kironji, Daniel Fowler, Quadell Spratley, Marcus Wyche
53:23.68MMergenthaler VoTech
Rooselvelt Cooper, Leon Williams , Timothy Smith , Issac Richardson
63:25.02GJackson Memorial
Dario jefferson, Eriz Brown, Joey Arneth, Amahd Strokes
73:25.42IBethel
Austin Cuffee, Sherrad Marrow, Spenser Rogers, Russell Williams
83:26.46EPiscataway
Jon Francois, Walter Burnett, Terrance Fox, Gary Parks
93:30.14AWilby
Adam Royal, Terrence Fulmore, Chris Satchwell, Mohamed Conteh
103:35.95FFrederick Douglass
Leon Thompson, Kenneth Maddox, Corey Smith , Dayquan McCall


Return to Top

Email | About