MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




Nike Indoor Nationals
Hosted By:
Landover Maryland
2007-03-11
http://www.nikeindoor.nationalscholastic.org/index.php

 Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/10/2007 to 3/11/2007              
                   Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex                    
                              Landover, Maryland                               
                                    Results 

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/7/2007 01:09 PM
              2007 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/10/2007 to 3/11/2007              
                   Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex                    
                              Landover, Maryland                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Freshman: (  7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Lamar, Houston, TX            
   Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: $  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   469 Jordan, Victoria    08 Desoto, TX              ( 7.47Q  7 
  2   426 Cruder, Ashley      07 Aurora, CO                7.64Q  6 
  2   471 Stewart, LaKeidra   08 Arlington, TX             7.64Q  3 
  4  1114 Claiborne, Shannek  07 Chesterfield, VA          7.65Q 11 
  5  1461 Glenn, Gabrielle    07 Matthews, NC              7.69Q  8 
  6   353 Bethune, Ashley     08 Charlotte, NC             7.70Q  5 
  6   468 Culver, Brittany    07 Fort Worth, TX            7.70Q  9 
  8    23 Hawthorne, Trisha   07 Elmsford, NY              7.72Q  1 
  9  1432 Russ, Jasmine       07 Philadelphia, PA          7.77Q  2 
 10  2065 Williams, Shelise   07 Corona, CA                7.82Q 10 
 11   799 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand  08 Newport News, VA          7.92Q  4 
 12   412 Arnold, Kristen     08 Coatesville, PA           7.81q  2 
 13   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD         7.83q  6 
 14   570 Giddings, Porshe    07 Orange, NJ                7.84q 11 
 15   100 Blaylock, Kim       08 Haymarket, VA             7.85q  9 
 16  1104 Canty, Waquesha     07 Landover, MD              7.86q  2 
 17   596 Hayes, Dionna       09 Bladensburg, MD           7.88q  1 
 18  1120 DeCoster, Jameice   09 Glenn Dale, MD            7.88q  8 
 19   862 Winters, Whitney    08 Berwyn, PA                7.89  10 
 19   124 Carrington, Crysta  07 Hampton, VA               7.89   7 
 21  1250 Johnson, Angelica   07 Little Ferry, NJ          7.91   1 
 22  1386 Council, Christine  09 Winston-Salem, NC         7.91  11 
 22  2327 Wright, Letecia     07 Baltimore, MD             7.91   5 
 24  1808 Kennedy, Victoria   09 Frederick, MD             7.97   7 
 25   320 Finch, Brittni      08 Clifton, VA               7.98   3 
 26  1762 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 New Bern, NC              7.99   1 
 27   281 Garrick, Kisha      07 Ruther Glen, VA           7.99   6 
 28  1503 Decruise, Ashly     07 Rockville, MD             8.01   9 
 29   775 Parkinson, Latoya   07 Weston, FL                8.02   7 
 30  1385 Tongue, Jessica     08 Annapolis, MD             8.03   8 
 31  1798 Coon, Devan         08 Leesport, PA              8.04   5 
 32  1799 McAlpine, Aubrie    08 Douglassville, PA         8.05  10 
 33   463 Barbour, Anyssa     09 Chambersburg, PA          8.06   2 
 33  1736 Brooks, Erin        08 Woodstock, MD             8.06   4 
 35   545 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC                8.07   3 
 35   121 Purvis, Amber       08 Benicia, CA               8.07   4 
 37  1504 Decruise, Ashlyn    07 Rockville, MD             8.08   6 
 38  2056 Smith, Brittany     09 Cincinnati, OH            8.11   4 
 38  1797 Cavallaro, Briana   07 West Grove, PA            8.11  10 
 40   278 Frimpong, Audra     08 Canfield, OH              8.12   9 
 41   947 Smith, Madalayne    10 Ballston Spa, NY          8.13   1 
 42  1156 Glass, Elise        08 Dearborn, MI              8.14  11 
 42  1107 Jackson, Sherreka   09 Mitchellville, MD         8.14   9 
 44   968 Joiner, Holly       09 Knoxville, TN             8.15   5 
 44  1102 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ           8.15   8 
 46  1297 Smith, Nefertiti    10 Chesapeake, VA            8.18   7 
 46   470 Kroll, Samitriya    07 Grand Prairie, TX         8.18   3 
 48   220 Austin, Keona       08 Beltsville, MD            8.24   2 
 49  1502 Manning, La'Kesha   07 Laurel, MD                8.25   5 
 50   173 Adenikinju, Abidem  09 Greenbelt, MD             8.28   9 
 50  1977 Smalls, Brittney    07 Chesapeake, VA            8.28  11 
 50   140 Blake, Lindsey      08 Oxon Hill, MD             8.28   3 
 53  1648 Groeninger, Sheril  07 Huntington, NY            8.29   5 
 54  2064 Hudson, Olivia      10 Long Beach, CA            8.30   4 
 55   540 Leigh, Samantha     07 Washington, DC            8.32   1 
 56    48 Marable, Rajae      07 Ann Arbor, MI             8.35   8 
 57  1086 Wooten, Yazmeen     08 Philadelphia, PA          8.40  11 
 58   264 Harrison, Keiristi  07 Baltimore, MD             8.48   3 
 --   537 Brown, DeAnna       08 Washington, DC             DNS  10 
 --  1551 Morris, Misha       07 Seneca, SC                 DNS  10 
 --  1541 Lockwood, Erin      08 Rye, NH                    DNS   8 
 --   598 Pedro, Adenike      10 Bladensburg, MD            DNS   6 
 --  1647 Antoniades, Jessic  07 Hauppauqe, NY              DNS   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Freshman: (  7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Lamar, Houston, TX            
   Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: $  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   469 Jordan, Victoria    08 Desoto, TX              ( 7.34Q  1 
  2  1461 Glenn, Gabrielle    07 Matthews, NC              7.53Q  3 
  3  1114 Claiborne, Shannek  07 Chesterfield, VA          7.57Q  2 
  4   426 Cruder, Ashley      07 Aurora, CO                7.56q  3 
  5    23 Hawthorne, Trisha   07 Elmsford, NY              7.61q  3 
  6   471 Stewart, LaKeidra   08 Arlington, TX             7.67q  2 
  7   468 Culver, Brittany    07 Fort Worth, TX            7.72   1 
  8   353 Bethune, Ashley     08 Charlotte, NC             7.73   1 
  9   596 Hayes, Dionna       09 Bladensburg, MD           7.74   3 
  9  1104 Canty, Waquesha     07 Landover, MD              7.74   2 
 11   412 Arnold, Kristen     08 Coatesville, PA           7.77   1 
 12  1120 DeCoster, Jameice   09 Glenn Dale, MD            7.79   1 
 13  1432 Russ, Jasmine       07 Philadelphia, PA          7.81   2 
 14   570 Giddings, Porshe    07 Orange, NJ                7.82   3 
 15   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD         7.86   1 
 16   799 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand  08 Newport News, VA          7.87   3 
 17   100 Blaylock, Kim       08 Haymarket, VA             7.90   2 
 18  2065 Williams, Shelise   07 Corona, CA                8.01   2 
Preliminaries
 19   862 Winters, Whitney    08 Berwyn, PA                         
 19   124 Carrington, Crysta  07 Hampton, VA                        
 21  1250 Johnson, Angelica   07 Little Ferry, NJ                   
 22  2327 Wright, Letecia     07 Baltimore, MD                      
 22  1386 Council, Christine  09 Winston-Salem, NC                  
 24  1808 Kennedy, Victoria   09 Frederick, MD                      
 25   320 Finch, Brittni      08 Clifton, VA                        
 26  1762 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 New Bern, NC                       
 27   281 Garrick, Kisha      07 Ruther Glen, VA                    
 28  1503 Decruise, Ashly     07 Rockville, MD                      
 29   775 Parkinson, Latoya   07 Weston, FL                         
 30  1385 Tongue, Jessica     08 Annapolis, MD                      
 31  1798 Coon, Devan         08 Leesport, PA                       
 32  1799 McAlpine, Aubrie    08 Douglassville, PA                  
 33   463 Barbour, Anyssa     09 Chambersburg, PA                   
 33  1736 Brooks, Erin        08 Woodstock, MD                      
 35   545 Evans, Jacinda      08 Durham, NC                         
 35   121 Purvis, Amber       08 Benicia, CA                        
 37  1504 Decruise, Ashlyn    07 Rockville, MD                      
 38  2056 Smith, Brittany     09 Cincinnati, OH                     
 38  1797 Cavallaro, Briana   07 West Grove, PA                     
 40   278 Frimpong, Audra     08 Canfield, OH                       
 41   947 Smith, Madalayne    10 Ballston Spa, NY                   
 42  1156 Glass, Elise        08 Dearborn, MI                       
 42  1107 Jackson, Sherreka   09 Mitchellville, MD                  
 44   968 Joiner, Holly       09 Knoxville, TN                      
 44  1102 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ                    
 46   470 Kroll, Samitriya    07 Grand Prairie, TX                  
 46  1297 Smith, Nefertiti    10 Chesapeake, VA                     
 48   220 Austin, Keona       08 Beltsville, MD                     
 49  1502 Manning, La'Kesha   07 Laurel, MD                         
 50   173 Adenikinju, Abidem  09 Greenbelt, MD                      
 50   140 Blake, Lindsey      08 Oxon Hill, MD                      
 50  1977 Smalls, Brittney    07 Chesapeake, VA                     
 53  1648 Groeninger, Sheril  07 Huntington, NY                     
 54  2064 Hudson, Olivia      10 Long Beach, CA                     
 55   540 Leigh, Samantha     07 Washington, DC                     
 56    48 Marable, Rajae      07 Ann Arbor, MI                      
 57  1086 Wooten, Yazmeen     08 Philadelphia, PA                   
 58   264 Harrison, Keiristi  07 Baltimore, MD                      
 --   537 Brown, DeAnna       08 Washington, DC                     
 --  1541 Lockwood, Erin      08 Rye, NH                            
 --   598 Pedro, Adenike      10 Bladensburg, MD                    
 --  1551 Morris, Misha       07 Seneca, SC                         
 --  1647 Antoniades, Jessic  07 Hauppauqe, NY                      
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Freshman: (  7.50  1999        Zenobia Reed, Lamar, Houston, TX            
   Sophomore: R  7.29  1999        Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: $  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   469 Jordan, Victoria    08 Desoto, TX                7.33( 
  2   426 Cruder, Ashley      07 Aurora, CO                7.48( 
  3  1461 Glenn, Gabrielle    07 Matthews, NC              7.56  
  4  1114 Claiborne, Shannek  07 Chesterfield, VA          7.58  
  5    23 Hawthorne, Trisha   07 Elmsford, NY              7.75  
  6   471 Stewart, LaKeidra   08 Arlington, TX             7.78  
Semi-Finals
  7   468 Culver, Brittany    07 Fort Worth, TX                  
  8   353 Bethune, Ashley     08 Charlotte, NC                   
  9   596 Hayes, Dionna       09 Bladensburg, MD                 
  9  1104 Canty, Waquesha     07 Landover, MD                    
 11   412 Arnold, Kristen     08 Coatesville, PA                 
 12  1120 DeCoster, Jameice   09 Glenn Dale, MD                  
 13  1432 Russ, Jasmine       07 Philadelphia, PA                
 14   570 Giddings, Porshe    07 Orange, NJ                      
 15   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD               
 16   799 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand  08 Newport News, VA                
 17   100 Blaylock, Kim       08 Haymarket, VA                   
 18  2065 Williams, Shelise   07 Corona, CA                      
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  2001        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
    Freshman: ( 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
   Sophomore: R 23.64  3/12/2000   Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL          
      Junior: J 23.26  2/18/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Senior: $ 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   469 Jordan, Victoria    08 Desoto, TX               24.38q  4 
  2  2027 Rodgers, Teona      07 Wesley Chapel, FL        24.63q 11 
  3   471 Stewart, LaKeidra   08 Arlington, TX            24.65q  6 
  4  1461 Glenn, Gabrielle    07 Matthews, NC             24.88q  7 
  5  1114 Claiborne, Shannek  07 Chesterfield, VA         24.91q  9 
  6   571 Vassell, Racquel    07 Irvington, NJ            24.97q  1 
  7  1551 Morris, Misha       07 Seneca, SC               25.13q  4 
  8  2065 Williams, Shelise   07 Corona, CA               25.19q  5 
  9  1561 Adetu, Lola         09 Mitchellville, MD        25.22  10 
 10   914 McDougald, DeAngel  07 Fort Riley, KS           25.22   8 
 11  1120 DeCoster, Jameice   09 Glenn Dale, MD           25.34   2 
 12  1032 Bailey, Shanae      10 Philadelphia, PA         25.35   3 
 13   174 Anyanwu, Doris      09 Greenbelt, MD            25.38  11 
 14    79 Johnson, Christy    07 Cary, NC                 25.40  10 
 15   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD        25.42   6 
 16  1762 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 New Bern, NC             25.43   8 
 17  1872 Paul, Heidi         07 Seaford, NY              25.51   3 
 18  1156 Glass, Elise        08 Dearborn, MI             25.57  11 
 19   596 Hayes, Dionna       09 Bladensburg, MD          25.59   5 
 20  1777 Hanneman, Stacia    08 Madison, TN              25.65   6 
 21   475 Barr, Myesha        09 Chesapeake, VA           25.69   3 
 22  1155 Chatman, Victoria   07 Taylor, MI               25.80   5 
 22   281 Garrick, Kisha      07 Ruther Glen, VA          25.80  10 
 24  1503 Decruise, Ashly     07 Rockville, MD            25.88   2 
 25  1385 Tongue, Jessica     08 Annapolis, MD            25.89   9 
 25  1517 Mills, Da'Lynn      10 Cranberry Township,      25.89  10 
 27  1446 Amegashie, Yvonne   09 Woodbridge, VA           25.90   8 
 28   412 Arnold, Kristen     08 Coatesville, PA          25.94   5 
 29  1102 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ          26.05   7 
 30  1374 Mace, Jennifer      07 Owasso, OK               26.09   2 
 31  1240 Moore, Chante       11 Phila, PA                26.11   9 
 32  1798 Coon, Devan         08 Leesport, PA             26.15   3 
 33   537 Brown, DeAnna       08 Washington, DC           26.21  11 
 34     3 Williams, Paris     07 Aberdeen, MD             26.23  11 
 35  1212 Wolf, Katie         10 Potomac, MD              26.24   2 
 36  1504 Decruise, Ashlyn    07 Rockville, MD            26.30   2 
 37   799 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand  08 Newport News, VA         26.32  10 
 38   141 Butler, Taylor      10 Clinton, MD              26.39   6 
 39  1034 Mack, Vanessa       10 Philadelphia, PA         26.42   8 
 40   120 Seegars, Allegra    07 Greensboro, NC           26.48   7 
 41   676 Cromartie, Brianna  09 Rochester, NY            26.56   9 
 42  1797 Cavallaro, Briana   07 West Grove, PA           26.61   9 
 43  2067 Moore, Denyse       08 Newport News, VA         26.72   4 
 44   540 Leigh, Samantha     07 Washington, DC           26.93   4 
 45   185 McCammon, Jenea     09 Greenbelt, MD            27.16   1 
 46   595 Ajayi, Ashley       09 Bladensburg, MD          27.24   6 
 47   119 Butler, Sirrell     08 Greensboro, NC           27.25   3 
 48    44 Jones, Brittiney    07 Milan, MI                27.50   4 
 49  1776 Garrett, Tiara      08 Knoxville, TN            27.65  10 
 50  1824 Biggs, Vernetta     11 Clinton, MD              27.80  11 
 51  1502 Manning, La'Kesha   07 Laurel, MD               28.10   6 
 52   753 Hurst, Hilary       08 Greeley, CO              28.92   3 
 --  1250 Johnson, Angelica   07 Little Ferry, NJ           DNS   8 
 --   711 DeFusco, Caitlin    07 Schwenksville, PA          DNS   5 
 --   352 Griffin, Christen   07 Waldorf, MD                DNS   1 
 --  1775 Coward, Jacquelyn   08 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1 
 --  1466 Peterson-Hassan, J  09 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   2 
 --    83 Verdier, Christie   08 Baldwin, NY                DNS   7 
 --   699 Hargrove, Jacqueli  07 Vienna, VA                 DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  2001        Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
    Freshman: ( 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
   Sophomore: R 23.64  3/12/2000   Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale, FL          
      Junior: J 23.26  2/18/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Senior: $ 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   469 Jordan, Victoria    08 Desoto, TX               24.26   2 
  2  2027 Rodgers, Teona      07 Wesley Chapel, FL        24.38   2 
  3  1114 Claiborne, Shannek  07 Chesterfield, VA         24.65   1 
  4   571 Vassell, Racquel    07 Irvington, NJ            24.67   1 
  5  1551 Morris, Misha       07 Seneca, SC               24.93   1 
  6  1461 Glenn, Gabrielle    07 Matthews, NC             25.06   2 
  7   471 Stewart, LaKeidra   08 Arlington, TX            25.12   2 
  8  2065 Williams, Shelise   07 Corona, CA               25.15   1 
Preliminaries
  9  1561 Adetu, Lola         09 Mitchellville, MD                  
 10   914 McDougald, DeAngel  07 Fort Riley, KS                     
 11  1120 DeCoster, Jameice   09 Glenn Dale, MD                     
 12  1032 Bailey, Shanae      10 Philadelphia, PA                   
 13   174 Anyanwu, Doris      09 Greenbelt, MD                      
 14    79 Johnson, Christy    07 Cary, NC                           
 15   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD                  
 16  1762 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 New Bern, NC                       
 17  1872 Paul, Heidi         07 Seaford, NY                        
 18  1156 Glass, Elise        08 Dearborn, MI                       
 19   596 Hayes, Dionna       09 Bladensburg, MD                    
 20  1777 Hanneman, Stacia    08 Madison, TN                        
 21   475 Barr, Myesha        09 Chesapeake, VA                     
 22  1155 Chatman, Victoria   07 Taylor, MI                         
 22   281 Garrick, Kisha      07 Ruther Glen, VA                    
 24  1503 Decruise, Ashly     07 Rockville, MD                      
 25  1517 Mills, Da'Lynn      10 Cranberry Township,                
 25  1385 Tongue, Jessica     08 Annapolis, MD                      
 27  1446 Amegashie, Yvonne   09 Woodbridge, VA                     
 28   412 Arnold, Kristen     08 Coatesville, PA                    
 29  1102 Unachukwu, Adaobi   09 Morganville, NJ                    
 30  1374 Mace, Jennifer      07 Owasso, OK                         
 31  1240 Moore, Chante       11 Phila, PA                          
 32  1798 Coon, Devan         08 Leesport, PA                       
 33   537 Brown, DeAnna       08 Washington, DC                     
 34     3 Williams, Paris     07 Aberdeen, MD                       
 35  1212 Wolf, Katie         10 Potomac, MD                        
 36  1504 Decruise, Ashlyn    07 Rockville, MD                      
 37   799 Hunt, Ruth-Cassand  08 Newport News, VA                   
 38   141 Butler, Taylor      10 Clinton, MD                        
 39  1034 Mack, Vanessa       10 Philadelphia, PA                   
 40   120 Seegars, Allegra    07 Greensboro, NC                     
 41   676 Cromartie, Brianna  09 Rochester, NY                      
 42  1797 Cavallaro, Briana   07 West Grove, PA                     
 43  2067 Moore, Denyse       08 Newport News, VA                   
 44   540 Leigh, Samantha     07 Washington, DC                     
 45   185 McCammon, Jenea     09 Greenbelt, MD                      
 46   595 Ajayi, Ashley       09 Bladensburg, MD                    
 47   119 Butler, Sirrell     08 Greensboro, NC                     
 48    44 Jones, Brittiney    07 Milan, MI                          
 49  1776 Garrett, Tiara      08 Knoxville, TN                      
 50  1824 Biggs, Vernetta     11 Clinton, MD                        
 51  1502 Manning, La'Kesha   07 Laurel, MD                         
 52   753 Hurst, Hilary       08 Greeley, CO                        
 --  1250 Johnson, Angelica   07 Little Ferry, NJ                   
 --   711 DeFusco, Caitlin    07 Schwenksville, PA                  
 --   352 Griffin, Christen   07 Waldorf, MD                        
 --  1775 Coward, Jacquelyn   08 Knoxville, TN                      
 --  1466 Peterson-Hassan, J  09 Woodbridge, VA                     
 --    83 Verdier, Christie   08 Baldwin, NY                        
 --   699 Hargrove, Jacqueli  07 Vienna, VA                         
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    National: N 4:40.10  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
        Meet: M 5:00.22  3/10/2002   Chantelle Dron, Central, Manchester, NH   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   932 Bellon, Brianne     10 Greenfield, NY         5:07.61  
  2  1180 Lautzenheiser, Kat  10 Midlothian, VA         5:07.97  
  3   693 Menges, Emily       10 Garden City, NY        5:08.34  
  4  1182 Lautzenheiser, Lei  10 Midlothian, VA         5:08.62  
  5  1463 Briasco, Elizabeth  10 Forest Hills, NY       5:12.38  
  6  1580 Ginez, Sophia       10 Dayton, NJ             5:12.67  
  7   712 Kergides, Kacie     10 Rockledge, PA          5:12.96  
  8   972 Zimmerman, Amber    10 Knoxville, TN          5:16.62  
  9   602 Traylor, Kathleen   10 Jacksonville, FL       5:16.85  
 10   859 O'Neil, Kacie       10 Berwyn, PA             5:18.25  
 11  1621 Leptich, Alex       10 Ann Arbor, MI          5:24.21  
 12   451 Walsh, Dana         10 New York, NY           5:24.99  
 13  1356 Karabinus, Ariel    10 Manassas, VA           5:25.56  
 14   939 Goutos, Cassie      10 Saratoga Springs, N    5:26.55  
 15  1618 Carter, Kate        10 Saline, MI             5:26.64  
 16   165 Stevens, Joanna     10 Blacksburg, VA         5:27.42  
 17  1624 Cates, Alanna       10 Columbia, SC           5:27.93  
 18  1274 Thomas, Naima       10 New Rochelle, NY       5:30.09  
 19   715 Kaulbach, Jasia     10 Philadelphia, PA       5:30.57  
 20    59 Biella, Alyssa      10 Media, PA              5:37.89  
 21  1958 Kvartunas, Paige    10 Springfield, VA        5:38.55  
 22  2101 Baird, Hilary       10 Centreville, VA        5:41.66  
 23  1210 Rickard, Maggie     10 Montgomery, AL         5:45.02  
 24   311 Seymour, Kelsey     10 Ebensburg, PA          5:49.01  
 --   752 Hinchcliffe, Erica  10 Greeley, CO                DNS  
 --   852 Thompson, Devyn     10 Chicago, IL                DNS  
 --   860 Ramadane, Mona      10 Berwyn, PA                 DNS  
 --   166 Stevens, Kathleen   10 Blacksburg, VA             DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Section 1 at 11:20am; Sections 2+3 at 12:00noon
    National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
        Meet: M 4:45.32  3/14/2004   Katelyn Kaltenbach, Smoky Hill, Aurora, CO
    Freshman: ( 4:40.10  1973        Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: R 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
      Senior: $ 4:39.00  1978        Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1348 Kosinski, Alex      07 El Doroado Hills, C    4:45.18M 
  2   785 Tauro, Danielle     07 Manahawkin, NJ         4:47.89  
  3   784 Smith, Jillian      09 Manahawkin, NJ         4:51.66  
  4  1854 Morgan, Stephanie   08 Barnesville, OH        4:53.13  
  5  1809 McGee, Cory         10 Pass Christian, MS     4:53.64  
  6   911 McMillan, Samantha  07 Erda, UT               4:54.30  
  7  2030 Hine, Virginia      08 Memphis, TN            4:54.62  
  8   680 Moskal, Allyson     08 Freehold, NJ           5:01.84  
  9  1340 Christopher, Kayly  07 Kingwood, WV           5:02.82  
 10  2303 McCarter, Liz       07 Ellicott City, MD      5:03.11  
 11   460 Banfich, Alexandra  08 Culver, IN             5:05.42  
 12   193 Walker, Marika      07 Greenbelt, MD          5:05.96  
 13   438 Perron, Emma        07 West Hartford, CT      5:06.04  
 14    78 Fike, Callan        07 Cary, NC               5:07.64  
 15   246 Griebel, Alasia     07 Bristol, CT            5:08.29  
 16  2005 Krasich, Kristina   07 Westfield, IN          5:08.35  
 17  1542 Schneider, Rachel   09 Sanford, ME            5:09.70  
 18  1547 Johnson, Taylor     08 Scotts Valley, CA      5:10.91  
 19   956 Reilly, Trish       09 Plainsboro, NJ         5:15.09  
 20  1051 Smith, Alison       07 Columbia, MD           5:18.23  
 21  1008 Milewski, Liz       07 Rosemont, PA           5:19.09  
 22  2036 Hays, Erin          07 Wading River, NY       5:25.76  
 23  1540 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn   09 York, ME               6:03.82  
 --  2031 Jorgensen, Rita     07 Memphis, TN                DNF  
 --  2082 Hadiji, Sarrag      07 Annandale, VA              DNS  
 --   932 Bellon, Brianne     10 Greenfield, NY             DNS  
 --   936 Davidson, Hannah    08 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --  1932 McMahon, Elizabeth  07 Syracuse, NY               DNS  
 --  1347 McCafferty, Kathle  08 Morristown, NH             DNS  
 --   550 Gay, Morgane        08 Bethesda, MD               DNS  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Unseeded section at 7:30am Sunday
 Second (seeded) section at 2:12pm Sunday
    National: N  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
        Meet: M 10:23.63  3/2000      Carol Henry, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada     
    Freshman: ( 10:23.46  1998        Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: R 10:25.07  1999        Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J 10:13.16  1982        Laura Craven, Beechcroft,Columbus, OH    
      Senior: $  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   832 Brasovan, Ashley    09 Wellington, FL        10:25.41  
  2   114 Infeld, Emily       08 University Heights,   10:32.41  
  3   834 Hale, Kayla         09 Indialantic, FL       10:34.52  
  4  2283 Scott, Aurora       08 Unat-Va-Chesapea      10:34.60  
  5  1323 White, Catherine    07 Roanoke, VA           10:38.21  
  6  2031 Jorgensen, Rita     07 Memphis, TN           10:39.26  
  7  2102 DiValentin, Lia     09 Fairfax, VA           10:43.22  
  8  1434 McGlynn, Kristen    07 Bailey, CO            10:45.29  
  9   310 Seymour, Carly      08 Ebensburg, PA         10:45.91  
 10   492 Lareau, Courtlin    07 Glen Allen, VA        10:48.60  
 11   969 Moody, Haley        07 Morristown, TN        10:49.68  
 12   936 Davidson, Hannah    08 Saratoga Springs, N   10:55.12  
 13   978 Marino, Amanda      07 Jackson, NJ           11:04.61  
 14   835 Houston, Emily      07 Jensen Beach, FL      11:05.94  
 15  1728 Provost, Rachel     07 Millstone Township,   11:07.75  
 16   773 Pellegrini, Mary G  08 Louisville, KY        11:12.24  
 17   163 MacMillan, Laurel   08 Blacksburg, VA        11:21.17  
 18  1860 Sullivan, Susanna   08 Falls Church, VA      11:21.61  
 19  1350 Davidner, Jenna     10 North Easton, MA      11:21.92  
 20  1060 Lutz, Meghan        08 Langhorne, PA         11:28.81  
 21   945 O'Sullivan, Kaitli  07 Gansevoort, NY        11:29.24  
 22  1878 Simonetti, Sarah    08 Perkasie, PA          11:29.64  
 23  1952 Solly, Amanda       08 West Seneca, NY       11:49.43  
 24   309 Cekada, Annie       09 Mineral Point, PA     12:47.99  
 --   939 Goutos, Cassie      10 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --   460 Banfich, Alexandra  08 Culver, IN                 DNS  
 --  2082 Hadiji, Sarrag      07 Annandale, VA              DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
        Meet: M 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Freshman: ( 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
   Sophomore: R 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: $ 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   604 Beard, Jessica      07 Euclid, OH               55.22q  6 
  2  1516 Knight, Bianca      07 Ridgeland, MS            55.44q  1 
  3   888 Stewart, Thandi     10 Union City, CA           55.91q  2 
  4   182 Jameson, Takecia    07 Greenbelt, MD            56.65q  3 
  5  1871 McLaughlin, Ashlea  10 Seaford, NY              57.00q  9 
  6   481 Rudolph, Keshia     08 Chesapeake, VA           57.07q  2 
  7  2066 Jordan, Dominque    08 Newport News, VA         57.15q  8 
  8  1271 Mott, Elizabeth     08 New Rochelle, NY         57.26q  7 
  9   637 McGee, Dynasty      11 Flint, MI                57.27   1 
 10   914 McDougald, DeAngel  07 Fort Riley, KS           57.32   7 
 11   830 Iheoma, Ijeoma      08 Holland, PA              57.42   6 
 12  2062 Cooper, Angele      08 Corona, CA               57.49   8 
 13  1155 Chatman, Victoria   07 Taylor, MI               57.58   2 
 14    79 Johnson, Christy    07 Cary, NC                 57.75   9 
 15     3 Williams, Paris     07 Aberdeen, MD             57.79   1 
 16  1762 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 New Bern, NC             58.16   3 
 17   617 Sanford, Dania      07 Marshall, VA             58.44   5 
 18   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD        58.54   9 
 19  1374 Mace, Jennifer      07 Owasso, OK               58.59   6 
 20  1561 Adetu, Lola         09 Mitchellville, MD        58.64   6 
 21  1212 Wolf, Katie         10 Potomac, MD              58.70   1 
 22  1627 McMichael, Shalyn   07 Columbia, SC             58.75   8 
 23   597 Iwugo, Ambrosia     10 Bladensburg, MD          58.77   3 
 24  1192 Mason, Christina    07 Hanover, MD              58.89   3 
 25  1703 Frazier, Aisha-Mar  08 Summerville, SC          59.00   4 
 26  1781 Dayon, Cora         07 Trenton, NJ              59.01   7 
 27  1956 Friederich, Patric  07 Springfield, VA          59.05   9 
 28    45 Kiara, Moore        07 AnnArbor, MI             59.11   4 
 29  1938 Powell, Nicole      08 West Chester, PA         59.23   6 
 30  1353 Gonzales, Cristin   09 Manassas, VA             59.37   2 
 31   676 Cromartie, Brianna  09 Rochester, NY            59.63   5 
 32  1320 Hines, Yvonna       07 Brown Summit, NC         59.65   4 
 33   470 Kroll, Samitriya    07 Grand Prairie, TX      1:00.14   4 
 34   988 Mathews, Kiley      09 Cortland, OH           1:00.81   1 
 35   620 Coleman, Kortnie    07 Fayetteville, NC       1:00.87   8 
 36  1537 Smith, Kristin      07 Concord, VA            1:01.00   5 
 37   147 Mason, Monica       09 Washington, DC         1:01.18   3 
 38  1109 Ogunmokun, Brittan  08 Springdale, MD         1:01.25   5 
 39   543 Charles, Ericka     07 Durham, NC             1:01.31   9 
 40  1675 Kelly, Rebecca      07 Bayport, NY            1:01.36   3 
 41   559 Melnick, Alicia     09 Audubon, PA            1:01.52   2 
 42  1971 Hymon, Charlene     07 Chesapeake, VA         1:01.96   8 
 43   541 Scott, Paris        09 Washington, DC         1:06.86   2 
 --   699 Hargrove, Jacqueli  07 Vienna, VA                 DNS   7 
 --    83 Verdier, Christie   08 Baldwin, NY                DNS   4 
 --  1759 Cunningham, Ebonie  07 Raleigh, NC                DNS   5 
 --  1466 Peterson-Hassan, J  09 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   5 
 --  1826 King, Desere        11 Clinton, MD                DNS   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
        Meet: M 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Freshman: ( 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
   Sophomore: R 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: $ 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   604 Beard, Jessica      07 Euclid, OH               55.24   2 
  2   888 Stewart, Thandi     10 Union City, CA           55.43   2 
  3   182 Jameson, Takecia    07 Greenbelt, MD            55.77   2 
  4  1516 Knight, Bianca      07 Ridgeland, MS            55.81   2 
  5  1871 McLaughlin, Ashlea  10 Seaford, NY              55.89   1 
  6  1271 Mott, Elizabeth     08 New Rochelle, NY         56.92   1 
  7   481 Rudolph, Keshia     08 Chesapeake, VA           57.28   1 
 --  2066 Jordan, Dominque    08 Newport News, VA           DNS   1 
Preliminaries
  9   637 McGee, Dynasty      11 Flint, MI                          
 10   914 McDougald, DeAngel  07 Fort Riley, KS                     
 11   830 Iheoma, Ijeoma      08 Holland, PA                        
 12  2062 Cooper, Angele      08 Corona, CA                         
 13  1155 Chatman, Victoria   07 Taylor, MI                         
 14    79 Johnson, Christy    07 Cary, NC                           
 15     3 Williams, Paris     07 Aberdeen, MD                       
 16  1762 McKorkle, Kelsey    08 New Bern, NC                       
 17   617 Sanford, Dania      07 Marshall, VA                       
 18   269 Boone, Aunye'       08 Saint Leonard, MD                  
 19  1374 Mace, Jennifer      07 Owasso, OK                         
 20  1561 Adetu, Lola         09 Mitchellville, MD                  
 21  1212 Wolf, Katie         10 Potomac, MD                        
 22  1627 McMichael, Shalyn   07 Columbia, SC                       
 23   597 Iwugo, Ambrosia     10 Bladensburg, MD                    
 24  1192 Mason, Christina    07 Hanover, MD                        
 25  1703 Frazier, Aisha-Mar  08 Summerville, SC                    
 26  1781 Dayon, Cora         07 Trenton, NJ                        
 27  1956 Friederich, Patric  07 Springfield, VA                    
 28    45 Kiara, Moore        07 AnnArbor, MI                       
 29  1938 Powell, Nicole      08 West Chester, PA                   
 30  1353 Gonzales, Cristin   09 Manassas, VA                       
 31   676 Cromartie, Brianna  09 Rochester, NY                      
 32  1320 Hines, Yvonna       07 Brown Summit, NC                   
 33   470 Kroll, Samitriya    07 Grand Prairie, TX                  
 34   988 Mathews, Kiley      09 Cortland, OH                       
 35   620 Coleman, Kortnie    07 Fayetteville, NC                   
 36  1537 Smith, Kristin      07 Concord, VA                        
 37   147 Mason, Monica       09 Washington, DC                     
 38  1109 Ogunmokun, Brittan  08 Springdale, MD                     
 39   543 Charles, Ericka     07 Durham, NC                         
 40  1675 Kelly, Rebecca      07 Bayport, NY                        
 41   559 Melnick, Alicia     09 Audubon, PA                        
 42  1971 Hymon, Charlene     07 Chesapeake, VA                     
 43   541 Scott, Paris        09 Washington, DC                     
 --  1759 Cunningham, Ebonie  07 Raleigh, NC                        
 --  1826 King, Desere        11 Clinton, MD                        
 --  1466 Peterson-Hassan, J  09 Woodbridge, VA                     
 --   699 Hargrove, Jacqueli  07 Vienna, VA                         
 --    83 Verdier, Christie   08 Baldwin, NY                        
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 All but last 2 sections at 8:15am SUNDAY
 Last 2 sections at 1:28m SUNDAY
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:09.52  3/16/2003   Katya Kostetskaya, Jonesboro, AR          
    Freshman: ( 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: R 2:02.40  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:06.60  1979        Joetta Clark, Columbia, Maplewood, NJ     
      Senior: $ 2:04.90  1996        Tamieka Grizzle, George Washington, NYC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   575 Price, Chanelle     08 Easton, PA             2:07.43M 
  2  1712 Francis, Phyllis    10 Laurelton, NY          2:12.64  
  3  1220 Fondren, Ramzee     08 Detroit, MI            2:13.26  
  4   974 Ganzar, LeighAnn    07 Littleton, CO          2:14.18  
  5    17 Chambers, Shaniel   08 Chester, PA            2:14.36  
  6  1711 Francis, Claudia    11 Laurelton, NY          2:14.38  
  7  1316 Dinsdale, Blaire    08 Traer, IA              2:14.44  
  8   553 Morrison, Leslie    08 Bethesda, MD           2:14.61  
  9   190 Stanley, Tasha      08 Greenbelt, MD          2:14.67  
 10   606 Jackson, Dominique  07 Fairfield, CA          2:16.18  
 11  1235 Lambert, Heather    08 Stafford, VA           2:17.24  
 12  1729 Adelberg, Samantha  07 McLean, VA             2:17.84  
 13   421 Blankenship, Carli  08 Cody, WY               2:18.42  
 14  1703 Frazier, Aisha-Mar  08 Summerville, SC        2:18.49  
 15  1319 Windham, Tian En'   07 Little Elm, TX         2:18.90  
 16  1733 Nelson, Michaeline  07 Mc Lean, VA            2:19.07  
 17   461 Huber, Abby         07 Mechanicsburg, PA      2:20.16  
 18  1178 Dow, Samantha       08 Midlothian, VA         2:20.24  
 19   833 Conrad, Kayla       08 Jensen Beach, FL       2:21.12  
 20  1478 Hawkey, Allison     07 Hainesport, NJ         2:21.19  
 21   800 Rapp, Laura         99 Lynchburg, VA          2:21.33  
 22  1049 Sinclair, Ashlyn    07 Silver Spring, MD      2:21.56  
 23    51 Chichester, Jennif  07 Silver Spring, MD      2:21.59  
 24    52 Seymour, Ashley     09 Washington, DC         2:21.69  
 25  1162 Myles, Tamila       07 Inkster, MI            2:21.80  
 26   413 Crawley, Sheena     09 Coatesville, PA        2:22.30  
 27   160 Berenato, Cate      07 Blacksburg, VA         2:22.53  
 28   751 Gerk, Kendra        08 Greeley, CO            2:23.64  
 29   601 Steel, Laura        08 Jacksonville, FL       2:23.81  
 30   499 Farrow, Christina   07 Farmington Hils, MI    2:25.17  
 31  1317 Dinsdale, Brooke    08 Traer, IA              2:25.64  
 32  1540 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn   09 York, ME               2:28.10  
 33  1644 Stepney, Corrine    07 Staten Island, MD      2:32.24  
 34  1100 Pietrosh, Brittany  09 Marlboro, NJ           2:34.20  
 35   754 Larson, AdrianneNi  08 Greeley, CO            2:42.86  
 --  1605 Lapp, Amanda        08 Raleigh, NC                DNS  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 16:43.02  3/4/2004    Brianna Jackucewicz, North MS,Farmingdale
    Freshman: ( 17:42.61  3/1983      Wendy Sinclair, Green Mtn, Lakewood,CO   
   Sophomore: R 16:52.48  3/1983      Cathy Schiro, Dover, NH                  
      Junior: J 16:45.84  2005        Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
      Senior: $ 16:50.80  2006        Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2283 Scott, Aurora       08 Unat-Va-Chesapea      16:53.55( 
  2  1434 McGlynn, Kristen    07 Bailey, CO            17:36.60( 
  3   460 Banfich, Alexandra  08 Culver, IN            17:41.08( 
  4  1467 Harrison, Cara      07 Gaithersburg, MD      18:01.90  
  5   462 Meholick, Kassie    07 NewCumberland, PA     18:23.49  
  6   495 Ward, Katherine     07 Port Matilda, PA      18:32.61  
  7  1050 Sinclair, Halsey    07 Silver Spring, MD     18:36.74  
  8  1204 Parkes, Sullivan    09 Winchester, VA        18:39.11  
  9  1205 Pollack, Jillian    07 Winchester, VA        18:40.29  
 10  1186 Stehle, Erin        08 Midlothian, VA        19:47.61  
 11  1336 Lewis, Brett        10 Scituate, MA          20:10.70  
 --   995 Ralston, Shannon    07 Va. Beach, VA              DNS  
 --   984 Smeltzer, Rebekah   07 Monroe, MI                 DNS  
 --  1975 Powers, Callen      08 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: ) 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Freshman: ( 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: R 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.95  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
      Senior: $ 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    81 Bernier, Christie   10 Auburn, ME             7:58.93  
  2  1404 Lapham, Olivia      08 Penfield, NY           8:02.81  
  3   577 Conway, Chelsea     07 Rochester, NY          8:05.58  
  4   605 Snochowski, Alliso  08 Fair Lawn, NJ          8:10.36  
  5  1535 Melville, Miranda   07 Rush, NY               8:12.29  
  6  1578 Ganbaum, Michelle      Somers TC              8:12.91  
  7  1600 Reybal, Jessica     11 McAllen, TX            8:14.87  
  8  1579 Windman, Anna          Somers TC              8:21.57  
  9  1405 O'Keefe, Carly      07 Rochester, NY          8:22.48  
 10  1171 Chin, Allison       10 Tipp City, OH          8:25.68  
 11  1406 Patterson, Eileen   07 Penfield, NY           8:34.88  
 12  1598 Gomez, Nicole       11 McAllen, TX            8:42.74  
 13  1599 Guzman, Ariana I    11 Mission, TX            8:46.91  
 14  1945 Kozub, Danielle     07 Orchard Park, NY       8:47.32  
 15  1853 Wilcox, Sarah       07 West Henrietta, NY     8:47.71  
 16  1536 Zoyhofski, Rachel   09 Pittsford, NY          8:54.99  
 17  1053 Adams, Sara         08 Lisbon Falls, ME       8:56.79  
 18  1951 Syzmanowski, Melis  08 West Seneca, NY        9:05.15  
 19  1596 Flores, Diana Lee   11 Pharr, TX              9:28.83  
 20  1054 Baickle, Kelley     08 Lisbon, ME             9:29.79  
 --  2010 Buletti, Leah       09 East Moriches, NY           DQ  
 --  1597 Gallegos, Reyna     11 San Juan, TX                DQ  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.36  1999        Perdita Felicien, Nia Ali, Pinerdge, CAN; Pl
    Freshman: (  8.51  2/17/2007   Jasmine Stowers, Pendleton, SC              
   Sophomore: R  8.39  3/12/2006   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Senior: $  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ            
      Senior: $  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1775 Coward, Jacquelyn   08 Knoxville, TN           ( 8.51Q 11 
  2  2027 Rodgers, Teona      07 Wesley Chapel, FL         8.63Q  4 
  3   967 Blair, Bianca       07 Knoxville, TN             8.68Q  5 
  4  1465 Stowers, Jasmine    10 Liberty, SC               8.72Q  1 
  5  1318 Jones, Tenaya       07 Dallas, TX                8.79Q  7 
  6   546 James, LaToya       07 Burlington, NC            8.82Q  6 
  7   557 Krais, Ryann        08 Eagleville, PA            8.84Q 10 
  8   393 Gariepy-Bogui, Aud  07 Potomac, MD               8.88Q  2 
  8   353 Bethune, Ashley     08 Charlotte, NC             8.88Q  3 
 10   786 Brown, Tierra       07 Hampton, VA               8.89Q  8 
 11   845 Kirby, Wanetta      07 Richmond, VA              8.93Q 12 
 12   571 Vassell, Racquel    07 Irvington, NJ             9.08Q  9 
 13   798 Youngblood, Jamesh  07 San Pablo, CA             8.89q 11 
 14  1727 Hudson, Chia        07 Cornwall, NY              9.00q  7 
 15  1150 Watkins, Kali       07 Newport News, VA          9.02q 12 
 16   593 Morrisey, Tacara    07 Raeford, NC               9.03q  2 
 17  1030 Reddic, Lydia       07 Dallas, TX                9.04q 12 
 18   544 Coleman, Patience   07 Durham, NC                9.12q  6  9.113
 19   971 Wortham, Ellen      08 Maryville, TN             9.12   1  9.115
 20  2048 Brady, Nikko        09 New Castle, DE            9.12   3  9.116
 21   775 Parkinson, Latoya   07 Weston, FL                9.14   6 
 22   710 Blount, Devon       07 Hilltown, PA              9.16   5 
 23   547 Walker, Sherice     09 Burlington, NC            9.17   8 
 24   480 Luedeke, Chantal    09 Chesapeake, VA            9.19   9 
 25    35 Nobles, Lasheena    08 Washington, DC            9.21   6 
 25    40 Uche, Chidimma      99 Ann Arbor, MI             9.21  10 
 27   770 Bryant, Charisse    08 Drive, VA                 9.23  11 
 28  1486 Hunt, Jazmin        07 Reading, PA               9.24   5 
 29  1817 Tanz, Lauren        07 Brookfield, CT            9.25   8 
 30  1841 Manning, Christina  08 Waldorf, MD               9.26   3 
 31   352 Griffin, Christen   07 Waldorf, MD               9.27   1 
 32   572 Bright, Tara        07 Easton, PA                9.28   7 
 33  1119 Brown, Kristen      10 Columbia, MD              9.30   4 
 34   947 Smith, Madalayne    10 Ballston Spa, NY          9.31   2 
 35   642 Johnson, Tashana    07 Baltimore, MD             9.33   3 
 35  1130 Kosiorek, Laura     08 Erie, PA                  9.33   7 
 35  1700 Lloyd, Cassandra    08 Springfield, OH           9.33   4 
 38  1297 Smith, Nefertiti    10 Chesapeake, VA            9.34   2 
 39   796 Jones, Jasmine      08 Lorton, VA                9.36   7 
 39  1066 Hite, Alaina        07 Midlothian, VA            9.36   5 
 41   843 Houseknecht, Rache  07 Hughesville, PA           9.37   9 
 42   430 Robinson, Nicole    07 Columbia, MD              9.40  11 
 43   155 Haynes, Ava         07 Beachwood, OH             9.41   8 
 44  1830 Slaughter, Evann    11 Clinton, MD               9.46   9 
 44    46 Madison, Paige      08 Ann Arbor, MI             9.46   3 
 46  1105 Colbert, Imani      08 Upper Marlboro, MD        9.48   5 
 47   161 Grant, Annie        07 Blacksburg, VA            9.49  10 
 48   862 Winters, Whitney    08 Berwyn, PA                9.62   9 
 49  1774 Bridenbaugh, Ashle  09 Maryville, TN             9.65   2 
 50   355 Isley, Jasmine      08 Charlotte, NC             9.69   8 
 51  1273 Simpson, Lacresha   07 New Rochelle, NY          9.70   6 
 52  1160 McCauley, Aurielle  07 Romulus, MI               9.71  11 
 53  1814 Dunn, Karyn         09 Diamond Barr, CA          9.72   8 
 54   783 Knowles, Brittany   07 Cedar Run, NJ             9.74  12 
 55  1780 Austin, Janica      07 Trenton, NJ               9.75  10 
 56   957 Thomas, Holland     07 Plainsboro, NJ            9.79   4 
 57  1154 Ali, Hamidah        08 Canton, MI                9.80  12 
 58   610 Haggins, Selena     07 Fairmont Heights, M       9.87  12 
 59    48 Marable, Rajae      07 Ann Arbor, MI             9.90   4 
 60  1033 Ballard, Anthonia   09 Philadelphia, PA         10.29   9 
 61    47 Maher-Balduf, Aman  09 Ann Arbor, MI            10.35   7 
 62  1782 Dickson, Edris      07 Trenton, NJ              10.44   2 
 63   177 Boyles, Elliece     08 Greenbelt, MD            10.61   3 
 64  1617 Caldwell, Kyra      08 Saline, MI               10.95   1 
 65  1435 Best, Dominique     10 pleasantville, NJ        14.51  10 
 --   468 Culver, Brittany    07 Fort Worth, TX             DNF   1 
 --  1726 Staley, Alexa       07 New York, NY               DNS   6 
 --    82 Davis, Ashley       07 Freeport, NY               DNS  10 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.36  1999        Perdita Felicien, Nia Ali, Pinerdge, CAN; Pl
    Freshman: (  8.51  2/17/2007   Jasmine Stowers, Pendleton, SC              
   Sophomore: R  8.39  3/12/2006   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Senior: $  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ            
      Senior: $  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby                                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1775 Coward, Jacquelyn   08 Knoxville, TN           M 8.36Q  3 
  2  2027 Rodgers, Teona      07 Wesley Chapel, FL       ( 8.46Q  1 
  3   967 Blair, Bianca       07 Knoxville, TN             8.53Q  2 
  4  1465 Stowers, Jasmine    10 Liberty, SC               8.57q  2 
  5  1318 Jones, Tenaya       07 Dallas, TX                8.66q  1 
  6   786 Brown, Tierra       07 Hampton, VA               8.68q  2 
  7   557 Krais, Ryann        08 Eagleville, PA            8.70   3 
  8   546 James, LaToya       07 Burlington, NC            8.81   3 
  9   393 Gariepy-Bogui, Aud  07 Potomac, MD               8.83   2 
 10  1150 Watkins, Kali       07 Newport News, VA          8.85   2 
 11  1030 Reddic, Lydia       07 Dallas, TX                8.86   1 
 12   798 Youngblood, Jamesh  07 San Pablo, CA             8.87   3 
 13   353 Bethune, Ashley     08 Charlotte, NC             8.89   1 
 14   845 Kirby, Wanetta      07 Richmond, VA              8.90   1 
 15   593 Morrisey, Tacara    07 Raeford, NC               8.91   2 
 16   571 Vassell, Racquel    07 Irvington, NJ             8.99   3 
 17  1727 Hudson, Chia        07 Cornwall, NY              9.08   1 
 18   544 Coleman, Patience   07 Durham, NC                9.15   3 
Preliminaries
 19   971 Wortham, Ellen      08 Maryville, TN                      
 20  2048 Brady, Nikko        09 New Castle, DE                     
 21   775 Parkinson, Latoya   07 Weston, FL                         
 22   710 Blount, Devon       07 Hilltown, PA                       
 23   547 Walker, Sherice     09 Burlington, NC                     
 24   480 Luedeke, Chantal    09 Chesapeake, VA                     
 25    35 Nobles, Lasheena    08 Washington, DC                     
 25    40 Uche, Chidimma      99 Ann Arbor, MI                      
 27   770 Bryant, Charisse    08 Drive, VA                          
 28  1486 Hunt, Jazmin        07 Reading, PA                        
 29  1817 Tanz, Lauren        07 Brookfield, CT                     
 30  1841 Manning, Christina  08 Waldorf, MD                        
 31   352 Griffin, Christen   07 Waldorf, MD                        
 32   572 Bright, Tara        07 Easton, PA                         
 33  1119 Brown, Kristen      10 Columbia, MD                       
 34   947 Smith, Madalayne    10 Ballston Spa, NY                   
 35   642 Johnson, Tashana    07 Baltimore, MD                      
 35  1130 Kosiorek, Laura     08 Erie, PA                           
 35  1700 Lloyd, Cassandra    08 Springfield, OH                    
 38  1297 Smith, Nefertiti    10 Chesapeake, VA                     
 39   796 Jones, Jasmine      08 Lorton, VA                         
 39  1066 Hite, Alaina        07 Midlothian, VA                     
 41   843 Houseknecht, Rache  07 Hughesville, PA                    
 42   430 Robinson, Nicole    07 Columbia, MD                       
 43   155 Haynes, Ava         07 Beachwood, OH                      
 44  1830 Slaughter, Evann    11 Clinton, MD                        
 44    46 Madison, Paige      08 Ann Arbor, MI                      
 46  1105 Colbert, Imani      08 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 47   161 Grant, Annie        07 Blacksburg, VA                     
 48   862 Winters, Whitney    08 Berwyn, PA                         
 49  1774 Bridenbaugh, Ashle  09 Maryville, TN                      
 50   355 Isley, Jasmine      08 Charlotte, NC                      
 51  1273 Simpson, Lacresha   07 New Rochelle, NY                   
 52  1160 McCauley, Aurielle  07 Romulus, MI                        
 53  1814 Dunn, Karyn         09 Diamond Barr, CA                   
 54   783 Knowles, Brittany   07 Cedar Run, NJ                      
 55  1780 Austin, Janica      07 Trenton, NJ                        
 56   957 Thomas, Holland     07 Plainsboro, NJ                     
 57  1154 Ali, Hamidah        08 Canton, MI                         
 58   610 Haggins, Selena     07 Fairmont Heights, M                
 59    48 Marable, Rajae      07 Ann Arbor, MI                      
 60  1033 Ballard, Anthonia   09 Philadelphia, PA                   
 61    47 Maher-Balduf, Aman  09 Ann Arbor, MI                      
 62  1782 Dickson, Edris      07 Trenton, NJ                        
 63   177 Boyles, Elliece     08 Greenbelt, MD                      
 64  1617 Caldwell, Kyra      08 Saline, MI                         
 65  1435 Best, Dominique     10 pleasantville, NJ                  
 --   468 Culver, Brittany    07 Fort Worth, TX                     
 --  1726 Staley, Alexa       07 New York, NY                       
 --    82 Davis, Ashley       07 Freeport, NY                       
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.36  1999        Perdita Felicien, Nia Ali, Pinerdge, CAN; Pl
    Freshman: (  8.51  2/17/2007   Jasmine Stowers, Pendleton, SC              
   Sophomore: R  8.39  3/12/2006   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Senior: $  8.33  3/9/1987    Charmaine Walker, Plainfield, NJ            
      Senior: $  8.33  2/21/1999   Nicole Denby                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1775 Coward, Jacquelyn   08 Knoxville, TN             8.28$ 
  2  2027 Rodgers, Teona      07 Wesley Chapel, FL         8.40( 
  3  1465 Stowers, Jasmine    10 Liberty, SC               8.50( 
  4   967 Blair, Bianca       07 Knoxville, TN             8.54  
  5   786 Brown, Tierra       07 Hampton, VA               8.59  
  6  1318 Jones, Tenaya       07 Dallas, TX                8.63  
Semi-Finals
  7   557 Krais, Ryann        08 Eagleville, PA                  
  8   546 James, LaToya       07 Burlington, NC                  
  9   393 Gariepy-Bogui, Aud  07 Potomac, MD                     
 10  1150 Watkins, Kali       07 Newport News, VA                
 11  1030 Reddic, Lydia       07 Dallas, TX                      
 12   798 Youngblood, Jamesh  07 San Pablo, CA                   
 13   353 Bethune, Ashley     08 Charlotte, NC                   
 14   845 Kirby, Wanetta      07 Richmond, VA                    
 15   593 Morrisey, Tacara    07 Raeford, NC                     
 16   571 Vassell, Racquel    07 Irvington, NJ                   
 17  1727 Hudson, Chia        07 Cornwall, NY                    
 18   544 Coleman, Patience   07 Durham, NC                      
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
 Vahanian 5:11.6, Solomon 5:05.8, Ferguson 4:59.3, Blood 4:52.0
    National: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
        Meet: M 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Midlothian RC                                      21:00.56  
     1) 1179 Johnston, Paige 09         2) 1186 Stehle, Erin 08           
     3) 1178 Dow, Samantha 08           4) 1184 Miller, Mary 07           
  2 Episcopal HS                                       21:14.67  
     1) 603 Traylor, Margaret 08        2) 601 Steel, Laura 08            
     3) 600 Ferguson, Hadley 07         4) 602 Traylor, Kathleen 10       
  3 Blacksburg HS                                      21:14.74  
     1) 163 MacMillan, Laurel 08        2) 165 Stevens, Joanna 10         
     3) 162 Homer, Allison 09           4) 160 Berenato, Cate 07          
  4 Kinetic RC                                         21:15.02  
     1) 936 Davidson, Hannah 08         2) 945 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin 07     
     3) 939 Goutos, Cassie 10           4) 932 Bellon, Brianne 10         
  5 Adrenaline TC                                      21:17.53  
     1) 9 Castagno, Joanie 07           2) 12 McCartan, Jenna 07          
     3) 11 Kershner, Katie 08           4) 6 Bottorff, Juliet 09          
  6 Jenkintown OC                                      21:34.10  
     1) 904 Morelli, Christina 07       2) 902 Gilmore, Colleen 09        
     3) 905 Morelli, Rachel 08          4) 901 Davies, Kathleen 07        
  7 Spirit of Pre                                      21:51.89  
     1) 1619 Creutz, Meagan 08          2) 1618 Carter, Kate 10           
     3) 1620 Cummings, Lindsey 08       4) 1621 Leptich, Alex 10          
  8 Brentsville District HS                            21:55.21  
     1) 236 Emerson, Amelia 08          2) 235 Earman, Sarah 09           
     3) 237 Gentry, Maggie 09           4) 239 Stewart, Becky 07          
  9 Legit TC                                           22:10.48  
     1) 1005 Farley, June 07            2) 1007 Holm, Shannon 07          
     3) 1008 Milewski, Liz 07           4) 1006 Granger, Hannah 07        
 10 Lenape HS                                          22:14.86  
     1) 1023 Orr, Caitlin 10            2) 1020 Kokser, Courtney 07       
     3) 1011 Cunningham, Moria 08       4) 1025 Royds, Alivia 09          
 11 Sparta TC                                          22:34.88  
     1) 1610 Miller, Nicolette 08       2) 1609 Geraci, Noel 10           
     3) 1608 Allen, Samantha 07         4) 1611 Pottieger, Victoria 08    
     5) 1612 Rist, Erika 10             6)                                
 12 Mountain Brook TC                                  22:38.35  
     1) 1225 Boozer, Leslie 09          2) 1226 Carey, Brigid 08          
     3) 1232 Morgan, Madeline 09        4) 1229 Ellis, Reed 08            
 13 Roberson TC                                        22:47.82  
     1) 1523 Kirby, Caroline 08         2) 1521 Dubin, Zoe 10             
     3) 1524 McArdle, Hannah 07         4) 1525 Smith, Kylie 09           
 14 Knights TC                                         22:55.57  
     1) 955 Callahan, Kelly 09          2) 956 Reilly, Trish 09           
     3) 959 Xu, Julia 07                4) 958 Troianello, Kelly 08       
 15 Falls Road Running Store                           23:03.18  
     1) 611 Bailey, Sara 08             2) 612 Lippencott, Lindsay 08     
     3) 613 McKenzie, Hannah 09         4) 614 Smith, Lindsay 09          
 16 Red Gremlin AC                                     23:03.36  
     1) 1489 Legere, Samantha 08        2) 1488 Knickerbocker, Bridget 08 
     3) 1487 Balan, Nima 10             4) 1491 Trant, Chelsea 10         
 17 Xbc Track                                          23:06.83  
     1) 2104 Hally, Alexandra 07        2) 2103 Foley, Eileen 07          
     3) 2107 Witek, Kristy 07           4) 2105 Lenski, Lauren 08         
     5) 2106 Shaw, Natalie 07           6)                                
 18 Kinetic RC  'C'                                    23:11.83  
     1) 944 Moore, Kaileigh 08          2) 933 Borroughs, Amanda 11       
     3) 931 Barnes, Samantha 11         4) 948 Wood, Emily 09             
 19 Green Hope                                         23:17.44  
     1) 764 Cox, Shannon 08             2) 762 Brower, Megan 07           
     3) 763 Cox, Megan 09               4) 761 Brower, Felicity 07        
 20 Cherokee TC                                        23:44.22  
     1) 370 Weeks, Alison 08            2) 371 Weeks, Angela 08           
     3) 365 Lewis, Kristen 07           4) 364 Gianquinto, Tori 09        
 -- Kinetic RC  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) 941 King, Sydney 11             2) 935 Conway, Megan 11           
     3) 940 Treichel, Katie 11          4) 942 Lowe, Katelyn 09           
 -- Westfield Sisu TC IN                                     DQ  
     1) 2006 Love, Kaitlyn 09           2) 2003 Bingham, Maggie 08        
     3) 2004 Ehrman, Breanne 08         4) 2005 Krasich, Kristina 07      
 -- Archbishop Carroll Hs-Pa                                 DQ  
     1) 63 Storbeck, Caitlin 07         2) 62 Rettew, Cooie 07            
     3) 60 Cosfol, Amanda 07            4) 58 Bascelli, Amanda 10         
     5) 59 Biella, Alyssa 10            6)                                
 -- Notserp TC                                               DQ  
     1) 1341 Hamric, Jordan 08          2) 1342 Kasprowicz, Ari 09        
     3) 1343 Teets, Ashley 08           4) 1340 Christopher, Kaylyn 07    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:39.52  3/12/2006   Bethel, Hampton, VA                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blazin Raiders                                      1:39.86   6 
     1) 174 Anyanwu, Doris 09           2) 183 Jameson, Tameka 07         
     3) 191 Stephens, Tashima 07        4) 182 Jameson, Takecia 07        
  2 Uniondale                                           1:40.26   6 
     1) 1870 Hendrix, Ashley 08         2) 1872 Paul, Heidi 07            
     3) 1873 Thompson, Vannesa 07       4) 1871 McLaughlin, Ashlea 10     
  3 Landstown HS                                        1:41.49   5 
     1) 992 Hinnant, Kelnisha 08        2) 996 Wesh, Marlena 09           
     3) 993 Hutchins, Olivia 08         4) 994 McGee, Cierra 08           
  4 East Orange Campus HS                               1:42.05   6 
     1) 570 Giddings, Porshe 07         2) 569 Carter, Tiffany 07         
     3) 568 Canzater, Shadha 08         4) 571 Vassell, Racquel 07        
  5 Centreville HS                                      1:43.02   5 
     1) 320 Finch, Brittni 08           2) 319 Dunn, Chelsea 08           
     3) 321 Grant, Jordan 08            4) 322 Tisinger, Cate 07          
  6 Flying Doves                                        1:43.58   5 
     1) 643 Jones, Racquel 08           2) 2327 Wright, Letecia 07        
     3) 640 Harrison, Keiristin 07      4) 641 Hopkins, Arryn 09          
  7 Deep Creek HS                                       1:43.86   3 
     1) 475 Barr, Myesha 09             2) 480 Luedeke, Chantal 09        
     3) 481 Rudolph, Keshia 08          4) 477 Cooper, Kinyata 10         
  8 Booker T. Washington HS                             1:43.98   3 
     1) 231 Wilson, Raven 10            2) 229 Rhoades, Elaine 08         
     3) 227 Kenner, Nichole 08          4) 228 Miles, Tylesia 10          
  9 Western Branch HS                                   1:44.14   2 
     1) 1969 Fair, Ermesha 08           2) 1977 Smalls, Brittney 07       
     3) 1970 Gaines, Jesse 09           4) 1973 Mitchell, Amber 09        
 10 Lady Panthers                                       1:44.15   5 
     1) 982 Jones, Jamie 09             2) 979 Alston, Shaterri 08        
     3) 981 Johnson, Assanti 09         4) 983 Smalls, Kamice 08          
 11 Withrow HS                                          1:44.35   2 
     1) 2055 Johnson, Porscha 07        2) 2056 Smith, Brittany 09        
     3) 2052 Calhoun, Genesis 10        4) 2053 Clingman, Jade 09         
 12 McDonogh TC                                         1:44.64   6 
     1) 1119 Brown, Kristen 10          2) 1121 Harris, Brittany 07       
     3) 1127 Staton, Brooke 07          4) 1120 DeCoster, Jameice 09      
 13 Elizabeth Seton TC                                  1:44.67   4 
     1) 599 Robinson, Teika 09          2) 596 Hayes, Dionna 09           
     3) 595 Ajayi, Ashley 09            4) 597 Iwugo, Ambrosia 10         
 14 Osbourn Park TC                                     1:45.10   4 
     1) 1355 Hyter, Brittany P. 08      2) 1353 Gonzales, Cristin 09      
     3) 1352 Ferguson, Michelle R. 08   4) 1358 Hyter, Bethany 08         
 15 Maryland Jaguars                                    1:45.35   4 
     1) 1106 Graham, Lorraine 10        2) 1104 Canty, Waquesha 07        
     3) 2285 Dorn, Tishana              4) 1107 Jackson, Sherreka 09      
 16 Bishop McNamara TC                                  1:45.38   5 
     1) 141 Butler, Taylor 10           2) 147 Mason, Monica 09           
     3) 146 LaRoche, Kiersten 10        4) 140 Blake, Lindsey 08          
 17 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                  1:45.46   4 
     1) 44 Jones, Brittiney 07          2) 40 Uche, Chidimma 99           
     3) 48 Marable, Rajae 07            4) 45 Kiara, Moore 07             
 18 West Seneca Blue                                    1:45.69   1 
     1) 1941 Billi, Morgan 08           2) 1942 Castilloux, Nicole 09     
     3) 1948 Randall, Kelsey 08         4) 1947 O'Brien, Jillian 08       
 19 Lions TC                                            1:45.71   4 
     1) 1032 Bailey, Shanae 10          2) 1034 Mack, Vanessa 10          
     3) 1033 Ballard, Anthonia 09       4) 1035 Neou, Khristy 09          
 20 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                               1:46.63   6 
     1) 1271 Mott, Elizabeth 08         2) 1264 Ewell, Karisha 07         
     3) 1261 Chisholm, Aisha 08         4) 1273 Simpson, Lacresha 07      
 21 CB East TC                                          1:46.71   3 
     1) 304 Daniels, Shannon 10         2) 305 Gillen, Alison 10          
     3) 308 Van Ness, Daisy 08          4) 307 Hughes, Cara 09            
 22 Richard Montgomery HS                               1:46.81   3 
     1) 1507 Webb, Rianne 08            2) 1504 Decruise, Ashlyn 07       
     3) 1506 Weaver, Jessie 08          4) 1503 Decruise, Ashly 07        
 23 Blazin Raiders  'B'                                 1:47.00   1 
     1) 173 Adenikinju, Abidemi 09      2) 185 McCammon, Jenea 09         
     3) 194 Yarborough, Angelita 09     4) 177 Boyles, Elliece 08         
     5) 187 Newman, Sherri 07           6)                                
 24 Digital's Rams                                      1:47.12   1 
     1) 501 Bush, Jalisa 07             2) 504 Johnson, Taryn 07          
     3) 506 Walker, Chelsea 10          4) 505 McClure, Alyssa 10         
 25 Jackson TC                                          1:47.15   4 
     1) 875 Brady, Samantha 08          2) 876 Bunch, Jordan 08           
     3) 881 Okparaeke, Ebere 07         4) 879 Fortune, Kelly 07          
 26 Mantua Elite TC                                     1:47.74   2 
     1) 1083 Hightower, Dashona 07      2) 1084 Nielson, Christina 07     
     3) 1081 Booth, Randi 10            4) 1085 Rivera, Taryn 07          
 27 Godwin TC                                           1:48.26   1 
     1) 733 Keller, Andrea 08           2) 730 Cole, Anne Marie 08        
     3) 732 Harvey, Meghan 08           4) 731 Crosby, Karis 08           
 28 Anacostia TC                                        1:48.32   3 
     1) 35 Nobles, Lasheena 08          2) 32 Anderson, Ashley 08         
     3) 33 Davis, Aleasha 08            4) 34 Lorrick, Aleasha 07         
 29 Lenape HS                                           1:48.42   2 
     1) 1010 Cataldo, Dana 08           2) 1024 Richardson, Makela 07     
     3) 1018 Johnson, Kahmil 08         4) 1013 Ferguson, Imani 09        
 30 Maryland Jaguars  'B'                               1:48.70   2 
     1) 1109 Ogunmokun, Brittany 08     2) 1110 Reed, Monique 07          
     3) 1108 Meacham, Whitney 08        4) 1105 Colbert, Imani 08         
 31 Wayne HS                                            1:48.87   2 
     1) 1911 Griffin, Olyvia 09         2) 1913 Pope, Jasmine 07          
     3) 1910 Dallas, Jasmine 07         4) 1914 Tunstall, Sierra 07       
 32 Deep Run                                            1:50.27   3 
     1) 489 Fuson, Katie 08             2) 490 Hassell, Joanna 08         
     3) 488 Daly, Marlena 09            4) 487 Autry, Samantha 09         
 33 Dunbar HS                                           1:53.12   1 
     1) 540 Leigh, Samantha 07          2) 539 Koonces, Paris 07          
     3) 541 Scott, Paris 09             4) 2304 Green, Shambricka         
 -- Otm Mustang                                              DQ   1  OUT Zone 1
     1) 1366 Ward, Priscilla 07         2) 1359 Carswell, Cherish 07      
     3) 1363 Hinton, Cynthia 07         4) 1367 Wilkinson, Montease 10    
 -- Bethel HS                                               DNS   5 
     1) 125 Forbes, Shakia 07           2) 124 Carrington, Crystal 07     
     3) 127 Williams, Asia 09           4) 126 Pannell, Courtni 10        
     5) 123 Barnette, Kamilah 07        6)                                
 -- James Logan                                             DNS   6 
     1) 885 Humphrey, Victoria 07       2) 886 Powell, Donnise 09         
     3) 884 Harrison, Jackie 07         4) 887 Roach, Shanae 08           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 3:45.35  3/1999      Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blazin Raiders                                      3:45.02M  5 
     1) 182 Jameson, Takecia 07         2) 183 Jameson, Tameka 07         
     3) 181 Hilaire, Elan 08            4) 190 Stanley, Tasha 08          
     5) 174 Anyanwu, Doris 09           6)                                
  2 James Logan                                         3:49.21   5 
     1) 884 Harrison, Jackie 07         2) 885 Humphrey, Victoria 07      
     3) 888 Stewart, Thandi 10          4) 883 Hardy, Jami 08             
     5) 886 Powell, Donnise 09          6)                                
  3 Uniondale                                           3:56.09   5 
     1) 1873 Thompson, Vannesa 07       2) 1872 Paul, Heidi 07            
     3) 1871 McLaughlin, Ashlea 10      4) 1870 Hendrix, Ashley 08        
  4 Landstown HS                                        3:57.00   5 
     1) 992 Hinnant, Kelnisha 08        2) 996 Wesh, Marlena 09           
     3) 991 Brock, Faith 07             4) 994 McGee, Cierra 08           
     5) 993 Hutchins, Olivia 08         6)                                
  5 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                  3:58.55   4 
     1) 40 Uche, Chidimma 99            2) 44 Jones, Brittiney 07         
     3) 46 Madison, Paige 08            4) 45 Kiara, Moore 07             
     5) 50 Gailliard, Siasha 08         6)                                
  6 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                               3:58.61   5 
     1) 1263 Cowart, Assata 07          2) 1271 Mott, Elizabeth 08        
     3) 1273 Simpson, Lacresha 07       4) 1264 Ewell, Karisha 07         
     5) 1275 Torres, Jerica 07          6)                                
  7 Booker T. Washington HS                             3:59.25   4 
     1) 231 Wilson, Raven 10            2) 228 Miles, Tylesia 10          
     3) 227 Kenner, Nichole 08          4) 224 Bland, Capri 10            
  8 Blazin Raiders  'B'                                 4:01.04   3 
     1) 193 Walker, Marika 07           2) 180 Hickson, Christian 09      
     3) 191 Stephens, Tashima 07        4) 192 View, Brittany 08          
  9 Osbourn Park TC                                     4:01.08   5 
     1) 1358 Hyter, Bethany 08          2) 1355 Hyter, Brittany P. 08     
     3) 1353 Gonzales, Cristin 09       4) 1357 Laatsch, Jamie E. 08      
 10 Hammer TC                                           4:01.76   3 
     1) 778 Bergin, Jessica 07          2) 781 Cox, Chelsea 10            
     3) 784 Smith, Jillian 09           4) 785 Tauro, Danielle 07         
 11 Bishop McNamara TC                                  4:01.80   4 
     1) 140 Blake, Lindsey 08           2) 141 Butler, Taylor 10          
     3) 147 Mason, Monica 09            4) 146 LaRoche, Kiersten 10       
     5) 144 Frenche, Nsia 09            6)                                
 12 Trenton Central HS                                  4:02.36   3 
     1) 1787 Wright, Iyana 07           2) 1781 Dayon, Cora 07            
     3) 1785 Tucker, Valen 07           4) 1783 Griffin, Yasmine 07       
 13 Unat-MD-Clinton                                     4:03.32   1 
     1) 1827 Martinez, Kianna 10        2) 1826 King, Desere 11           
     3) 1824 Biggs, Vernetta 11         4) 1828 Miller, Ciara 10          
 14 Deep Creek HS                                       4:03.35   3 
     1) 475 Barr, Myesha 09             2) 481 Rudolph, Keshia 08         
     3) 477 Cooper, Kinyata 10          4) 480 Luedeke, Chantal 09        
 15 Digital's Rams                                      4:03.95   1 
     1) 505 McClure, Alyssa 10          2) 501 Bush, Jalisa 07            
     3) 503 Franklin, Demia 07          4) 2326 McClure, Ashly            
 16 West Springfield HS                                 4:04.24   3 
     1) 1959 Lewis, Kara 09             2) 1956 Friederich, Patricia 07   
     3) 1955 Ellis, Emily 10            4) 1953 Barber, Rosemary 08       
     5) 1960 Luzzi, Alesha 07           6)                                
 17 MI Accelerators                                     4:05.00   4 
     1) 1161 McCauley, Aurielle 07      2) 1158 Linton, Christienne 07    
     3) 1159 Lowe, Tityona 09           4) 1164 Williams, Kanaya 09       
 18 Eagleville Elite                                    4:07.01   4 
     1) 558 McCarthy, Eileen 07         2) 555 DeGemmis, Courtney 07      
     3) 557 Krais, Ryann 08             4) 559 Melnick, Alicia 09         
 19 Baltimore Raiders                                   4:07.65   1 
     1) 97 Scruggs, Danielle 07         2) 98 Singer, Lauryn 08           
     3) 99 Williams, Courtney 07        4) 95 Fahey, Jamie 10             
 20 Cherokee TC                                         4:08.44   2 
     1) 367 Lowinger, Jess 09           2) 369 Sierra, Linda 08           
     3) 368 Makowski, Kasey 07          4) 363 Clyde, Kelly 07            
 21 Withrow HS                                          4:09.60   2 
     1) 2053 Clingman, Jade 09          2) 2054 Houser, Jasmine 08        
     3) 2052 Calhoun, Genesis 10        4) 2055 Johnson, Porscha 07       
     5) 2056 Smith, Brittany 09         6)                                
 22 Jackson TC                                          4:09.89   2 
     1) 880 Lyon, Samantha 11           2) 877 Dumond, Cortney 07         
     3) 881 Okparaeke, Ebere 07         4) 874 Bradley, Briann 10         
     5) 878 Durant, Natasha 09          6)                                
 23 Blazin Raiders  'C'                                 4:11.08   2 
     1) 189 Rowe, Zawadi 08             2) 186 Montgomery, Jacia 07       
     3) 175 Arrington, Tyreka 09        4) 179 Gaskins, Richana 08        
 24 St. Anthony's HS                                    4:14.02   4 
     1) 1646 Amaitis, Alexandra 07      2) 1649 Sirico, Katherine 07      
     3) 1650 Smith, Rian 08             4) 1647 Antoniades, Jessica 07    
 25 Marlboro HS                                         4:14.58   2 
     1) 1100 Pietrosh, Brittany 09      2) 1099 Karlovich, Jackie 07      
     3) 1101 Pietrosh, Lauren 09        4) 1098 Cellini, Emily 08         
     5) 1102 Unachukwu, Adaobi 09       6)                                
 26 Worcester TC                                        4:15.29   1 
     1) 2076 Felbaum, Jessica 07        2) 2079 Sheehan, Samantha 07      
     3) 2078 Mask, Jayme 09             4) 2077 Kralian, Mara 08          
 27 Blazin Raiders  'D'                                 4:16.52   1 
     1) 194 Yarborough, Angelita 09     2) 185 McCammon, Jenea 09         
     3) 178 Earle, Deanna 09            4) 176 Bailey, Sheantel 10        
 28 Manchester                                          4:16.82   1 
     1) 1067 Kalengamaliro, Mphamvu 10  2) 1069 Perkins, Erica 10         
     3) 1064 Delphin, Kacen 08          4) 1068 Nunn, Nikki 10            
 -- Bison TC                                                DNS   2 
     1) 156 Haynes, Ava 07              2) 154 Friedman, Samantha 08      
     3) 158 Sykes, Emily 08             4) 159 Warren, Jennifer 07        
     5) 157 Oif, Alana 08               6)                                
 -- Bethel HS                                               DNS   3 
     1) 123 Barnette, Kamilah 07        2) 124 Carrington, Crystal 07     
     3) 125 Forbes, Shakia 07           4) 126 Pannell, Courtni 10        
     5) 127 Williams, Asia 09           6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
        Meet: M 9:11.82  3/2001      Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blazin Raiders                                      9:07.31M 
     1) 184 Lockhart, Dominique 08      2) 190 Stanley, Tasha 08          
     3) 183 Jameson, Tameka 07          4) 193 Walker, Marika 07          
  2 Mountain Brook TC                                   9:08.38M 
     1) 1227 Demedicis, Marie 11        2) 1230 Harper, Jordan 07         
     3) 1232 Morgan, Madeline 09        4) 1228 Diethelm, Catherine 11    
  3 Midlothian RC                                       9:10.51M 
     1) 1179 Johnston, Paige 09         2) 1184 Miller, Mary 07           
     3) 1180 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen 10 4) 1178 Dow, Samantha 08          
  4 Westfield Hs-Va                                     9:12.08  
     1) 2000 Potasinski, Tasia 08       2) 1999 Hartman, Kerry 08         
     3) 1998 Bani, Eman 08              4) 2002 Sevachko, Brittany 08     
  5 Westfield Sisu TC IN                                9:27.21  
     1) 2007 Love, Kelsey 07            2) 2004 Ehrman, Breanne 08        
     3) 2006 Love, Kaitlyn 09           4) 2003 Bingham, Maggie 08        
  6 Adrenaline TC                                       9:27.23  
     1) 6 Bottorff, Juliet 09           2) 9 Castagno, Joanie 07          
     3) 12 McCartan, Jenna 07           4) 11 Kershner, Katie 08          
  7 Lenape HS                                           9:27.24  
     1) 1021 Lapointe, Victoria 07      2) 1019 Johnson, Miya 08          
     3) 1009 Beddall, Brianna 07        4) 1023 Orr, Caitlin 10           
  8 E-Squad                                             9:28.67  
     1) 550 Gay, Morgane 08             2) 551 Isen, Debbie 08            
     3) 552 McKenzie, Gabrielle 08      4) 553 Morrison, Leslie 08        
  9 Archbishop Carroll Hs-Pa                            9:29.55  
     1) 61 Paffett, Emily 07            2) 58 Bascelli, Amanda 10         
     3) 62 Rettew, Cooie 07             4) 63 Storbeck, Caitlin 07        
 10 Garden City TC                                      9:35.53  
     1) 694 Menges, Emily 10            2) 691 Adams, Maddie 08           
     3) 692 Chimento, Victoria 10       4) 695 Senken, Brooke 08          
 11 Thomas Worthington HS                               9:41.23  
     1) 1742 Patterson, Lily 07         2) 1740 Birmingham, Ellen 07      
     3) 1741 Londeree, Jessica 07       4) 1739 Barren, Christine 08      
 12 Blacksburg HS                                       9:45.03  
     1) 162 Homer, Allison 09           2) 163 MacMillan, Laurel 08       
     3) 166 Stevens, Kathleen 10        4) 160 Berenato, Cate 07          
 13 East Meadow TC                                      9:45.58  
     1) 565 Banker, Nicole 08           2) 566 Graziano, Alyssa 09        
     3) 567 Majkowski, Krissy 07        4) 563 Alpert, Sara 08            
 14 Downingtown Striders                                9:45.91  
     1) 526 Stell, Lauren 09            2) 524 Fornshell, Ashley 09       
     3) 527 Thompson, Marie 08          4) 525 McMurray, Stephanie 07     
 15 Conard HS                                           9:47.27  
     1) 435 Fresher, Molly 07           2) 433 Cannon, Caitlin 07         
     3) 437 Lesinski, Julianne 09       4) 438 Perron, Emma 07            
 16 Jenkintown OC                                       9:48.44  
     1) 901 Davies, Kathleen 07         2) 904 Morelli, Christina 07      
     3) 905 Morelli, Rachel 08          4) 902 Gilmore, Colleen 09        
 17 Baltimore Raiders                                   9:48.82  
     1) 96 Franke, Kathryn 10           2) 94 Davis, Emma 10              
     3) 93 Dauses, Allison 09           4) 99 Williams, Courtney 07       
 18 Paul VI Catholic HS                                 9:49.63  
     1) 1393 Clement, Abby 07           2) 1392 Bridges, Casey 07         
     3) 1396 Nnaji, Susan 08            4) 1394 Kew, Michelle 07          
 19 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                               9:50.77  
     1) 1259 Ayala, Alexis 07           2) 1263 Cowart, Assata 07         
     3) 1268 Julien, Angela 08          4) 1260 Bien-Aime, Mislie 08      
 20 Spirit of Pre                                       9:51.49  
     1) 1619 Creutz, Meagan 08          2) 1618 Carter, Kate 10           
     3) 1620 Cummings, Lindsey 08       4) 1621 Leptich, Alex 10          
 21 Blazin Raiders  'B'                                 9:51.83  
     1) 189 Rowe, Zawadi 08             2) 192 View, Brittany 08          
     3) 175 Arrington, Tyreka 09        4) 188 Rivers, Teshika 09         
 22 MI Accelerators                                     9:53.10  
     1) 1164 Williams, Kanaya 09        2) 1157 Groce, Melissa 09         
     3) 1163 Washington, Jasmine 07     4) 1162 Myles, Tamila 07          
 23 Irish Road TC                                       9:53.97  
     1) 859 O'Neil, Kacie 10            2) 861 Shanley, Meghan 09         
     3) 856 Fenwick, Katherine 07       4) 860 Ramadane, Mona 10          
 24 Gar-Field HS                                        9:54.53  
     1) 687 Scott, Monique 08           2) 684 Arrington, Lindsi 10       
     3) 685 Byrd, Rekeisha 07           4) 688 Washington, Aubree 08      
 25 Mighty Mustangs                                     9:54.98  
     1) 1188 Dodd, Martina 07           2) 1192 Mason, Christina 07       
     3) 1190 Leclercq, Lauren 08        4) 1193 Savage, Jasmine 09        
 26 Adrenaline TC  'B'                                  9:55.20  
     1) 10 Gregory, Bree 09             2) 13 Oldham, Katie 09            
     3) 7 Carlton, Michelle 07          4) 8 Castagno, Annie 07           
 27 Brooke Point HS                                     9:56.40  
     1) 257 Walker, Katherine 10        2) 256 Hall, Kellie 10            
     3) 258 Wilhelm, Brittany 08        4) 255 Copeland, Brittany 07      
 28 West Seneca Blue                                    9:57.15  
     1) 1950 Sullivan, Kailey 08        2) 1943 Cintron, Jackie 09        
     3) 1949 Sullivan, Emily 09         4) 1944 Denzel, Alexandra 09      
 29 Upper Bucks TC                                      9:58.87  
     1) 1875 Kostishion, Jill 08        2) 1874 Christy, Taryn 07         
     3) 1877 Mehlman, Nicole 09         4) 1876 McKenna, Marie 09         
 30 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                 10:01.61  
     1) 50 Gailliard, Siasha 08         2) 41 Duerkson, Kelsey 08         
     3) 2311 Lee, Jessica 08            4) 43 Hiemstra, Rebecca 08        
 31 Herndon TC                                         10:04.23  
     1) 807 Merrill, Katie 08           2) 808 Pinkston, Lauren 08        
     3) 809 Wijayaratne, Hiruni 09      4) 810 Wilds, Jessica 09          
 32 Roberson TC                                        10:06.86  
     1) 1524 McArdle, Hannah 07         2) 1523 Kirby, Caroline 08        
     3) 1522 Dugan, Sarah 07            4) 1525 Smith, Kylie 09           
 33 Tower Hill TC                                      10:06.89  
     1) 1755 Campbell, Caroline 07      2) 1754 Adelman, Sara 09          
     3) 1757 Reinhardt, Heather 07      4) 1758 Trivellas, Myra 07        
 34 St Peter's Girl's HS                               10:09.51  
     1) 1644 Stepney, Corrine 07        2) 1643 Giles, Brittany 09        
     3) 1642 Flash, Tamira 09           4) 1645 Velez, Stephanie 07       
 35 Bishop McNamara TC                                 10:23.40  
     1) 143 Frenche, Deiona 08          2) 144 Frenche, Nsia 09           
     3) 145 Harkless, Nyah 10           4) 142 Davis, Chanae 10           
 -- Spring Valley HS                                        DNS  
     1) 1627 McMichael, Shalyn 07       2) 1626 Fulks, Megan 07           
     3) 1625 Eastwood, Samantha 08      4) 1624 Cates, Alanna 10          
 -- Ambler TC                                               DNS  
     1) 28 Gathers, Erin 10             2) 29 Keenan, Haley 10            
     3) 27 Bumpas, Taylor 09            4) 26 Buck, Jill 07               
     5) 30 McEldrew, Kelly 08           6)                                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
        Meet: M 3:59.62  3/9/2002    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Easton TC                                           3:56.46M  6 
     1) 574 Dubin-Rhodin, Abbgail 07    2) 573 Dorsey, Jessica 08         
     3) 576 Simpson, Tenesia 08         4) 575 Price, Chanelle 08         
  2 Blazin Raiders                                      4:01.70   6 
     1) 191 Stephens, Tashima 07        2) 174 Anyanwu, Doris 09          
     3) 190 Stanley, Tasha 08           4) 185 McCammon, Jenea 09         
     5) 183 Jameson, Tameka 07          6)                                
  3 James Logan                                         4:02.37   6 
     1) 885 Humphrey, Victoria 07       2) 883 Hardy, Jami 08             
     3) 888 Stewart, Thandi 10          4) 884 Harrison, Jackie 07        
     5) 887 Roach, Shanae 08            6)                                
  4 Ajs Elite TC                                        4:05.94   6 
     1) 19 Miller, Quanisha 08          2) 18 Johnson, Rayianna 10        
     3) 20 Robinson, Michelle 08        4) 17 Chambers, Shaniel 08        
  5 Lenape HS                                           4:10.51   6 
     1) 1019 Johnson, Miya 08           2) 1010 Cataldo, Dana 08          
     3) 1018 Johnson, Kahmil 08         4) 1026 Walsh, Linsdsey 08        
     5) 1024 Richardson, Makela 07      6)                                
  6 Deep Run                                            4:11.91   1 
     1) 493 Orr, Ashley 08              2) 490 Hassell, Joanna 08         
     3) 489 Fuson, Katie 08             4) 492 Lareau, Courtlin 07        
     5) 491 Hudson, Briana 09           6)                                
  7 Unat-MD-Clinton                                     4:14.44   5 
     1) 1827 Martinez, Kianna 10        2) 1826 King, Desere 11           
     3) 1828 Miller, Ciara 10           4) 1825 Deal, Shanel 11           
     5) 1831 Walls, Alexis 07           6)                                
  8 Bishop McNamara TC                                  4:15.66   4 
     1) 141 Butler, Taylor 10           2) 140 Blake, Lindsey 08          
     3) 147 Mason, Monica 09            4) 142 Davis, Chanae 10           
     5) 143 Frenche, Deiona 08          6)                                
  9 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                  4:16.21   4 
     1) 48 Marable, Rajae 07            2) 46 Madison, Paige 08           
     3) 45 Kiara, Moore 07              4) 42 Elizaveta, Boudreau 10      
     5) 43 Hiemstra, Rebecca 08         6)                                
 10 The Potomac School                                  4:17.25   6 
     1) 1729 Adelberg, Samantha 07      2) 1732 Heintz, Natalie 08        
     3) 1730 Brandt, Trish 10           4) 1731 Cook, Catherine 07        
     5) 1733 Nelson, Michaeline 07      6)                                
 11 Blazin Raiders  'B'                                 4:18.67   2 
     1) 180 Hickson, Christian 09       2) 186 Montgomery, Jacia 07       
     3) 192 View, Brittany 08           4) 189 Rowe, Zawadi 08            
     5) 185 McCammon, Jenea 09          6)                                
 12 St Peter's Girl's HS                                4:19.19   4 
     1) 1640 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi 07     2) 1643 Giles, Brittany 09        
     3) 1644 Stepney, Corrine 07        4) 1641 Edwards, Sherise 08       
     5) 1639 Conner, Vanessa 09         6)                                
 13 Marlboro HS                                         4:19.85   3 
     1) 1099 Karlovich, Jackie 07       2) 1100 Pietrosh, Brittany 09     
     3) 1102 Unachukwu, Adaobi 09       4) 1098 Cellini, Emily 08         
     5) 1101 Pietrosh, Lauren 09        6)                                
 14 Maryland Jaguars                                    4:20.88   4 
     1) 1111 Smith, Denise 07           2) 1104 Canty, Waquesha 07        
     3) 1109 Ogunmokun, Brittany 08     4) 1107 Jackson, Sherreka 09      
 15 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                               4:22.97   3 
     1) 1260 Bien-Aime, Mislie 08       2) 1271 Mott, Elizabeth 08        
     3) 1264 Ewell, Karisha 07          4) 1263 Cowart, Assata 07         
     5) 1261 Chisholm, Aisha 08         6)                                
 16 Rancocas Valley TC                                  4:23.10   4 
     1) 1480 Sledge-Maith, Janaia 09    2) 1477 Blount, Asiah 09          
     3) 1479 McCord, Marcia 07          4) 1478 Hawkey, Allison 07        
     5) 1481 Thomas, Krystal 10         6)                                
 17 Irish Road TC                                       4:23.44   5 
     1) 862 Winters, Whitney 08         2) 855 Fabere, Meagan 07          
     3) 857 Moles, Emily 07             4) 859 O'Neil, Kacie 10           
     5) 861 Shanley, Meghan 09          6)                                
 18 Wayne HS                                            4:24.43   5 
     1) 1910 Dallas, Jasmine 07         2) 1913 Pope, Jasmine 07          
     3) 1911 Griffin, Olyvia 09         4) 1909 Avery, Janelle 08         
 19 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:25.61   5 
     1) 1338 Timmons, Joanna 08         2) 1335 Callahan, Ellen 09        
     3) 1337 McManus, Elizabeth 08      4) 1334 Battaglia, Janey 08       
 20 Cherokee TC                                         4:26.28   5 
     1) 363 Clyde, Kelly 07             2) 367 Lowinger, Jess 09          
     3) 369 Sierra, Linda 08            4) 366 Lowe, Caitlin 08           
 21 Dunbar HS                                           4:27.28   1 
     1) 537 Brown, DeAnna 08            2) 539 Koonces, Paris 07          
     3) 540 Leigh, Samantha 07          4) 541 Scott, Paris 09            
     5) 2304 Green, Shambricka          6)                                
 22 South Lakes                                         4:30.16   5 
     1) 1588 Coleman, Nadiaye 08        2) 1587 Coho, Lauren 07           
     3) 1589 Drici, Leila 07            4) 1591 Williams, Kaitlyn 07      
     5) 1590 Erickson, Devin 10         6)                                
 23 Seneca TC                                           4:30.23   1 
     1) 1555 Brown, Michelle 10         2) 1557 Moody, Kayla 09           
     3) 1556 Evison, Katie 07           4) 1554 Brown, Keri 07            
     5) 1553 Beebe, Caitlin 07          6)                                
 24 West Springfield HS                                 4:30.57   4 
     1) 1954 Clayton, Amalya 09         2) 1960 Luzzi, Alesha 07          
     3) 1961 Wenz, Kim 08               4) 1957 Hokenson, Marie 07        
     5) 1958 Kvartunas, Paige 10        6)                                
 25 Cave Spring HS                                      4:31.20   3 
     1) 294 Swaffar, Caitlan 09         2) 293 Ndem, Edy 10               
     3) 297 Zillioux, Jackie 07         4) 295 Tyler, Tatum 09            
     5) 296 Wilson, Liz 09              6)                                
 26 Mantua Elite TC                                     4:32.35   3 
     1) 1084 Nielson, Christina 07      2) 1081 Booth, Randi 10           
     3) 1083 Hightower, Dashona 07      4) 1082 Cain, June 07             
     5) 1085 Rivera, Taryn 07           6)                                
 27 Penfield HS                                         4:32.43   2 
     1) 1401 Greenlee, Sara 08          2) 1408 Woodarek, Marla 07        
     3) 1403 Howe, Samantha 08          4) 1402 Gregor, Laura 08          
     5) 1407 Ratclifffe, Kaycee 10      6)                                
 28 Z-Hummingbird TC                                    4:35.80   2 
     1) 2163 McLean, Ashley 07          2) 2171 Wright, Dominique 07      
     3) 2164 Miller, Michelle 07        4) 2169 Thomas, Janeal 10         
 29 Manchester                                          4:39.02   1 
     1) 1064 Delphin, Kacen 08          2) 1066 Hite, Alaina 07           
     3) 1068 Nunn, Nikki 10             4) 1070 Salmons, Katie 09         
     5) 1065 Desiree, Russell 10        6)                                
 30 Otm Mustang                                         4:41.10   3 
     1) 1362 Gibson, Amanda 08          2) 1360 Fletcher, Kalifa 09       
     3) 1364 Johnson, Zenobia 07        4) 1365 Olusoga, Joyce 09         
     5) 1366 Ward, Priscilla 07         6)                                
 31 Manayunk RC                                         4:51.78   3 
     1) 1061 Mcmullin, Erin 09          2) 1057 Fritz, Kristen 10         
     3) 1059 Linneman, Briana 07        4) 1058 Joniec, Kelsey 10         
     5) 1062 Nowicki, Melissa 07        6)                                
 -- Westside HS                                             DNS   2 
     1) 2016 Nelson, Amanda 08          2) 2013 Freeman, Synethia 09      
     3) 2014 Jones, Mica 08             4) 2018 Roebuck, Shadae 10        
     5) 2019 Sloan, Shakeisha 10        6)                                
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
        Meet: M 11:56.87  3/15/2003   Rockford, Rockford, MI                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blazin Raiders                                     11:48.68M 
     1) 184 Lockhart, Dominique 08      2) 182 Jameson, Takecia 07        
     3) 183 Jameson, Tameka 07          4) 193 Walker, Marika 07          
  2 Hammer TC                                          11:55.02M 
     1) 784 Smith, Jillian 09           2) 778 Bergin, Jessica 07         
     3) 779 Bergin, Kate 09             4) 785 Tauro, Danielle 07         
  3 Mountain Brook TC                                  12:02.79  
     1) 1228 Diethelm, Catherine 11     2) 1227 Demedicis, Marie 11       
     3) 1230 Harper, Jordan 07          4) 1232 Morgan, Madeline 09       
  4 E-Squad                                            12:14.92  
     1) 553 Morrison, Leslie 08         2) 554 Peterson, Anne 07          
     3) 551 Isen, Debbie 08             4) 550 Gay, Morgane 08            
  5 Midlothian RC                                      12:26.89  
     1) 1182 Lautzenheiser, Leia 10     2) 1185 Murray, Danielle 07       
     3) 1179 Johnston, Paige 09         4) 1184 Miller, Mary 07           
  6 Wildcat TC                                         12:35.70  
     1) 2037 Johnson, Brooke 09         2) 2034 Clifton, Christy 07       
     3) 2039 Wallace, Suzanne 07        4) 2036 Hays, Erin 07             
  7 Conard HS                                          12:38.13  
     1) 433 Cannon, Caitlin 07          2) 434 Cannon, Lauren 10          
     3) 435 Fresher, Molly 07           4) 438 Perron, Emma 07            
  8 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                 12:43.95  
     1) 43 Hiemstra, Rebecca 08         2) 2311 Lee, Jessica 08           
     3) 50 Gailliard, Siasha 08         4) 41 Duerkson, Kelsey 08         
  9 Battlefield HS                                     12:52.02  
     1) 103 Walls, Elizabeth 07         2) 100 Blaylock, Kim 08           
     3) 102 Clay, Courtney 09           4) 101 Budreika, Diana 09         
 10 West Seneca Blue                                   12:52.54  
     1) 1949 Sullivan, Emily 09         2) 1942 Castilloux, Nicole 09     
     3) 1950 Sullivan, Kailey 08        4) 1946 Luongo, Vicky 11          
 11 Lady Jags-NJ                                       13:01.31  
     1) 978 Marino, Amanda 07           2) 977 Durant, Natasha 09         
     3) 975 Allen, Dana 07              4) 976 Avilleira, Ashley 07       
 12 St. Dominic Academy                                13:24.39  
     1) 1657 Capetola, Katherine 09     2) 1660 Moore, Lauren 08          
     3) 1661 West, Morgan 09            4) 1658 Hudock, Kim 07            
 -- West  Genesee                                           DNS  
     1) 1932 McMahon, Elizabeth 07      2) 1934 Rothenberg, Katie 08      
     3) 1931 Kibby, Sarah 08            4) 1930 Bott, Katie 10            
     5) 1933 Nealer, Maggie 07          6)                                
 -- Brentsville District HS                                 DNS  
     1) 235 Earman, Sarah 09            2) 237 Gentry, Maggie 09          
     3) 239 Stewart, Becky 07           4) 238 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle 09 
 -- Jenkintown OC                                           DNS  
     1) 901 Davies, Kathleen 07         2) 902 Gilmore, Colleen 09        
     3) 905 Morelli, Rachel 08          4) 904 Morelli, Christina 07      
     5) 903 Hayes, Brittany 07          6)                                
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    National: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
        Meet: M 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle Tc-Girls                                 34.07   4 
     1) 1263 Cowart, Assata 07          2) 1273 Simpson, Lacresha 07      
     3) 1262 Cooper, Tameeka 09         4) 1271 Mott, Elizabeth 08        
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC                                    34.33   3 
     1) 48 Marable, Rajae 07            2) 47 Maher-Balduf, Amanda 09     
     3) 46 Madison, Paige 08            4) 40 Uche, Chidimma 99           
  3 Hammer TC                                             34.96   4 
     1) 782 Furlong, Ashley 07          2) 778 Bergin, Jessica 07         
     3) 780 Broadbent, Erica 07         4) 783 Knowles, Brittany 07       
  4 Manchester                                            35.09   1 
     1) 1067 Kalengamaliro, Mphamvu 10  2) 1063 Caldwell, Erica 10        
     3) 1069 Perkins, Erica 10          4) 1066 Hite, Alaina 07           
  5 Lenape HS                                             35.51   3 
     1) 1012 DiBiase, Jenna 07          2) 1017 Hardcastle, Lindsay 09    
     3) 1026 Walsh, Linsdsey 08         4) 1016 Hancock, Sara 08          
  6 Trenton Central HS                                    36.61   2 
     1) 1782 Dickson, Edris 07          2) 1784 Hobbs, Autum 07           
     3) 1786 Turner, Tashia 07          4) 1780 Austin, Janica 07         
  7 Western Branch HS                                     36.70   2 
     1) 1970 Gaines, Jesse 09           2) 1969 Fair, Ermesha 08          
     3) 1979 Walker, Keshay 07          4) 1974 Newman, Ashley 08         
  8 McDonogh TC                                           38.51   1 
     1) 1119 Brown, Kristen 10          2) 1118 Barnett, Christina 07     
     3) 1124 Pagonis, Zoe 07            4) 1125 Paterakis, Tonamy 08      
 -- Hillsborough HS                                          DQ   3 
     1) 819 Arrango, Melissa 07         2) 824 Young, Ebony 09            
     3) 823 Reiss, Erica 10             4) 821 Leifer, Ali 07             
 -- Westside HS                                              DQ   4 
     1) 2020 Sullivan, Shae 09          2) 2015 Jones, Terranesha 07      
     3) 2012 Dixon, Tamara 09           4) 2021 Williams, Sheliah 07      
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    National: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet: M  3709  3/13/2004   Gayle Hunter, JW North, Riverside, CA       
    Freshman: (  3485  3/9/2002    Jenna Utecht, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL       
   Sophomore: R  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: $  3711  1998        Loren Leaverton, Naaman-Forest,Grlnd,TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   557 Krais, Ryann        08 Eagleville, PA            3715$ 
  2   161 Grant, Annie        07 Blacksburg, VA            3062  
  3  1152 Neville, Rebecca    09 Merrillville, IN          3039  
  4   626 Davis, Arian        07 Poughkeepsie, NY          2907  
  5  1351 Robins, Mindy       07 Orem, UT                  2868  
  6  1106 Graham, Lorraine    10 Bowie, MD                 2866  
  7  1582 Morton, Indira      07 South Brunswick, NJ       2851  
  8   782 Furlong, Ashley     07 Manahawkin, NJ            2745  
  9   146 LaRoche, Kiersten   10 Bowie, MD                 2735  
 10  1476 Crutchfield, Naadi  08 Greensboro, NC            2722  
 11  1475 Crutchfield, Kiara  07 Greensboro, NC            2601  
 12   381 Forney, Tionna      09 Trainer, PA               2472  
 13  2064 Hudson, Olivia      10 Long Beach, CA            2318  
 14  1807 Oszustowicz, Alex   08 Carlisle, PA              2295  
 15  1041 Harrell, Alyce      07 Columbia, MD              2271  



 Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/10/2007 to 3/11/2007              
                   Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex                    
                              Landover, Maryland                               
                                    Results 

		Event 32  Girls High Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Coleman, Patience         07 Durham, NC               1.75m    5-08.75
	     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
	        O    O    O    O  XXX
	  2 Gatling, Ashley           07 Chesapeake, VA           1.75m    5-08.75
	     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
	        O   PO  PPO  XXO  XXX
	  3 Morgan, Alexandra         09 Birmingham, AL           1.70m    5-07.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
	        O    O    O  XXX
	  4 Sinkler, April            07 Stafford, VA             1.70m    5-07.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
	       XO    O    O  XXX
	  5 Bickersteth, Pearl        09 Dunfries, VA             1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	        O   XO  XXX
	  5 Williams, Katelyn         07 Chesterland, OH          1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	        O    O  XXX
	  5 Whitby, Erica             07 Phenix City, AL          1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	        O    O  XXX
	  5 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey     07 Potomac, MD              1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	       XO    O  XXX
	  5 Emde, Dina                07 Highland Beach, FL       1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	        O    O  XXX
	 10 Briggs, DeShana           09 Norfolk, VA              1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	      XXO    O  XXX
	 11 Robert, Ariel             09 Ann Arbor, MI            1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	        O   XO  XXX
	 12 Lehman, Evie              08 Decatur, IN              1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	      XXO   XO  XXX
	 13 Aghaji, Mia               07 Chesterfield, VA         1.65m    5-05.00
	     1.60 1.65 1.70
	        O   XO  XXX
	 14 Atkinson, Saniel          09 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.60m    5-03.00
	     1.60 1.65
	        O  XXX
	 14 McGrath, Lauren           08 Wading River, NY         1.60m    5-03.00
	     1.60 1.65
	        O  XXX
	 14 Hudson, Briana            09 Glen Allen, VA           1.60m    5-03.00
	     1.60 1.65
	        O  XXX
	 17 Morrison, Kaleigh         10 Chesapeake, VA           1.60m    5-03.00
	     1.60 1.65
	      XXO  XXX
	....Event 32  Girls High Jump
	 17 Newhart, Rebekah          07 Muncy, PA                1.60m    5-03.00
	     1.60 1.65
	      XXO  XXX
	 -- Wortham, Ellen            08 Maryville, TN               NH
	     1.60
	      XXX
	 -- Hunt, Jazmin              07 Reading, PA                 NH
	     1.60
	      XXX
	 -- Blomeke, Abigail          07 Exeter, NH                  NH
	     1.60
	      XXX
	 -- Dewson, Christine         07 Wilmington, DE              NH
	     1.60
	      XXX
	 -- Slaughter, Evann          11 Clinton, MD                 NH
	     1.60
	      XXX
	 -- Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   09 Nokesville, VA             DNS
	     1.60
	      DNS
	 -- Burke, Lauren             08 Rockaway, NJ               DNS
	     1.60
	      DNS
	 -- Dempsey, Betsy            09 Collegeville, PA           DNS
	     1.60
	      DNS

	Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Laurent, Rachel           08 Houma, LA                4.03m   13-02.50
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 4.12
	      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX
	  2 Weygandt, Shade           09 Mansfield, TX            3.93m   12-10.75
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03
	      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
	  3 Duffy, Stephanie          07 Monroe, NY               3.83m   12-06.75
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.83 3.93
	      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
	  4 Veith, Katie              07 Fort Wayne, IN           3.73m   12-02.75
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.83
	      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
	  5 Doyle, Jessica            08 Buda, TX                 3.73m   12-02.75
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.83
	      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
	  6 Schaffer, Abigail         08 Easton, PA               3.58m   11-09.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73
	        O    O    O  XXX
	  6 Finkel, Chrissy           09 Montville, NJ            3.58m   11-09.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73
	        O    O    O  XXX
	  8 Finn, Beki                07 Bethlehem, PA            3.58m   11-09.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73
	        O   XO    O  XXX
	  9 Gordon, Anne Marie        07 Richmond, VA             3.58m   11-09.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73
	        O   XO  XXO  XXX
	 10 Pompei, Nicole            09 East Hanover, NJ         3.43m   11-03.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58
	        O    O  XXX
	 11 Ohmott, Christy           08 Hatboro, NY              3.43m   11-03.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58
	        O  XXO  XXX
	 12 Acker, Alexandra          07 Erie, PA                 3.43m   11-03.00
	     3.28 3.43 3.58
	       XO  XXO  XXX
	 13 Gaffey, Amber             07 Thompson, PA             3.28m   10-09.00
	     3.28 3.43
	       XO  XXX
	 -- Toso, Tory                07 Sinking Spring, PA          NH
	     3.28
	      XXX
	 -- Parkes, Natalie           08 Bethlehem, PA               NH
	     3.28
	      XXX
	 -- Furlong, Ashley           07 Manahawkin, NJ              NH
	     3.28
	      XXX
	 -- Nicosia, Allie            08 Aiken, NC                   NH
	     3.28
	      XXX
	....Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
	 -- Brady, Samantha           08 Jackson, NJ                 NH
	     3.28
	      XXX

	Event 36  Girls Long Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Youngblood, Jamesha       07 San Pablo, CA            6.00m   19-08.25
	      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m  5.86m  6.00m  FOUL
	  2 Forbes, Shakia            07 Hampton, VA              5.91m   19-04.75
	      5.91m  5.69m  PASS  5.66m  5.54m  5.79m
	  3 Dunn, Karyn               09 Diamond Barr, CA         5.87m   19-03.25
	      5.67m  5.87m  FOUL  5.27m  5.86m  5.56m
	  4 King, Arantxa             07 Medford, MA              5.84m   19-02.00
	      5.84m  5.44m  FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  5.70m
	  5 Jones, Whitney            08 Searcy, AR               5.79m   19-00.00
	      5.39m  5.24m  5.44m  5.36m  5.79m  5.44m
	  6 Hendrix, Ashley           08 Seaford, NY              5.62m   18-05.25
	      5.55m  FOUL  5.21m  5.27m  FOUL  5.62m
	  7 Frimpong, Audra           08 Canfield, OH             5.57m   18-03.25
	      4.87m  5.13m  5.48m  5.57m  5.49m  5.49m
	  8 Finch, Brittni            08 Clifton, VA              5.51m   18-01.00
	      5.51m  5.17m  5.29m  5.12m  5.02m  4.98m
	  9 Pedro, Adenike            10 Bladensburg, MD          5.41m   17-09.00
	      5.36m  5.41m  4.74m
	 10 Purvis, Amber             08 Benicia, CA              5.40m   17-08.75
	      5.30m  4.79m  5.40m
	 11 Hudson, Chia              07 Cornwall, NY             5.38m   17-08.00
	      5.38m  5.35m  5.26m
	 12 McKinney, Kelcey          08 Englewood, OH            5.37m   17-07.50
	      5.19m  5.17m  5.37m
	 12 Arnold, Kristen           08 Coatesville, PA          5.37m   17-07.50
	      4.98m  5.31m  5.37m
	 14 Parkinson, Latoya         07 Weston, FL               5.33m   17-06.00
	      5.33m  5.21m  FOUL
	 15 Wentz, Taryn              07 Marshville, NC           5.32m   17-05.50
	      4.80m  5.32m  5.30m
	 16 Krais, Ryann              08 Eagleville, PA           5.32m   17-05.50
	      5.23m  5.32m  5.23m
	 17 James, Rashawnda          07 Charlottesville, VA      5.30m   17-04.75
	      5.01m  5.30m  5.29m
	 18 Chavis, Ashlynn           08 Maxton, NC               5.30m   17-04.75
	      5.30m  5.18m  5.22m
	 19 Harvey, Bianca            07 Fayetteville, NC         5.26m   17-03.25
	      5.21m  5.26m  5.24m
	 20 Hudson, Olivia            10 Long Beach, CA           5.17m   16-11.50
	      4.73m  4.95m  5.17m
	 21 Tanz, Lauren              07 Brookfield, CT           5.13m   16-10.00
	      4.83m  5.13m  4.86m
	 22 Crutchfield, Kiara        07 Greensboro, NC           5.11m   16-09.25
	      4.77m  4.99m  5.11m
	 22 Montgomery, Jacia         07 Greenbelt, MD            5.11m   16-09.25
	      5.08m  5.11m  5.00m
	 24 Staton, Brooke            07 Clarksville, MD          5.10m   16-08.75
	      5.01m  5.10m  5.03m
	 25 Lloyd, Tanaya             99 Philadelphia, PA         5.08m   16-08.00
	      5.03m  4.93m  5.08m
	....Event 36  Girls Long Jump
	 26 Fapohunda, Wumni          07 Pittsburgh, PA           5.06m   16-07.25
	      5.06m  4.80m  4.67m
	 27 Evans, Jacinda            08 Durham, NC               5.02m   16-05.75
	      4.89m  4.39m  5.02m
	 27 Gonzales, India           07 Fayetteville, NC         5.02m   16-05.75
	      4.95m  5.02m  4.83m
	 29 Glavasevic, Ajla          07 Erie, PA                 4.95m   16-03.00
	      4.86m  4.95m  4.88m
	 30 Smith, Nefertiti          10 Chesapeake, VA           4.93m   16-02.25
	      4.93m  4.84m  4.77m
	 31 Vassell, Racquel          07 Irvington, NJ            4.92m   16-01.75
	      4.66m  4.92m  4.89m
	 32 Robert, Ariel             09 Ann Arbor, MI            4.87m   15-11.75
	      4.36m  4.58m  4.87m
	 33 Davidson, Brittney        07 Baltimore, MD            4.67m   15-04.00
	      4.28m  4.31m  4.67m
	 34 Maher-Balduf, Amanda      09 Ann Arbor, MI            4.39m   14-05.00
	      4.39m  FOUL  4.36m
	 -- Nelson, Sheleace          08 Charlotte, NC             FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Orr, Ashley               08 Richmond, VA               DNS
	 -- Burns, Kellyn             07 Wilmington, DE             DNS

	Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Youngblood, Jamesha       07 San Pablo, CA           12.87m   42-02.75
	      12.63m  12.10m  12.80m  12.64m  12.87m  12.66m
	  2 King, Arantxa             07 Medford, MA             12.49m   40-11.75
	      12.37m  11.61m  12.49m  12.35m  12.24m  12.01m
	  3 Walker, Sherice           09 Burlington, NC          11.98m   39-03.75
	      11.98m  11.07m  11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m
	  4 McIntyre, Stephanie       07 Monmouth Junction,      11.95m   39-02.50
	      11.74m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m
	  5 Butler, Rachel            07 Mechanicsville, VA      11.88m   38-11.75
	      11.81m  11.88m  11.56m  11.48m  11.83m  11.17m
	  6 Sinkler, April            07 Stafford, VA            11.81m   38-09.00
	      11.73m  11.81m  11.75m  11.28m  11.57m  11.58m
	  6 Gioia, Gabrielle          07 Nashville, TN           11.81m   38-09.00
	      11.36m  11.81m  11.63m  10.92m  11.43m  11.69m
	  6 James, LaToya             07 Burlington, NC          11.81m   38-09.00
	      FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  11.43m  11.81m  11.65m
	  9 LeDuc, Madeline           07 Chino Hills, CA         11.70m   38-04.75
	      11.14m  11.37m  11.70m
	 10 Aghaji, Mia               07 Chesterfield, VA        11.67m   38-03.50
	      FOUL  11.10m  11.67m  11.43m  11.46m  11.63m
	 11 Finch, Brittni            08 Clifton, VA             11.58m   38-00.00
	      11.58m  11.30m  11.45m  11.13m  11.47m  11.46m
	 12 Jones, Whitney            08 Searcy, AR              11.53m   37-10.00
	      11.18m  11.53m  FOUL  12.04m  PASS  PASS
	 13 Fair, Ermesha             08 Chesapeake, VA          11.51m   37-09.25
	      11.15m  11.44m  11.51m
	 14 Brooks, Erin              08 Woodstock, MD           11.43m   37-06.00
	      11.13m  11.36m  11.43m  10.85m  11.37m  10.95m
	 15 Okobi, Nwamaka            07 Freeport, NY            11.40m   37-05.00
	      11.14m  11.40m  11.35m
	 16 Rhoades, Elaine           08 Norfolk, VA             11.38m   37-04.00
	      11.19m  11.38m  11.15m
	 17 Caporelli, Amanda         07 Churchville, VA         11.32m   37-01.75
	      11.19m  FOUL  11.32m
	 18 James, Rashawnda          07 Charlottesville, VA     11.30m   37-01.00
	      11.30m  10.43m  11.11m
	 19 Pickett, Jasmine          07 Urbana, OH              11.27m   36-11.75
	      FOUL  11.13m  11.27m
	 20 Unachukwu, Adaobi         09 Morganville, NJ         11.23m   36-10.25
	      10.86m  10.48m  11.23m
	 21 Glavasevic, Ajla          07 Erie, PA                11.18m   36-08.25
	      11.18m  10.66m  FOUL
	 22 Spencer, Danay            07 West Babylon, NY        11.15m   36-07.00
	      10.87m  10.93m  11.15m
	 23 Smith, Nefertiti          10 Chesapeake, VA          11.00m   36-01.25
	      10.96m  11.00m  FOUL
	 24 Gillen, Alison            10 Doylestown, PA          10.99m   36-00.75
	      FOUL  10.99m  10.73m
	 25 Wentz, Taryn              07 Marshville, NC          10.91m   35-09.50
	      10.91m  10.87m  10.88m
	....Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
	 26 Robinson, Teika           09 Bladensburg, MD         10.85m   35-07.25
	      10.56m  10.85m  FOUL
	 27 Young, Ebony              09 Hillsborough, NJ        10.77m   35-04.00
	      10.77m  10.49m  10.51m
	 28 Jenkins, Alisha           07 Staunton, VA            10.76m   35-03.75
	      10.76m  FOUL  10.73m
	 29 Chisholm, Aisha           08 New Rochelle, NY        10.74m   35-03.00
	      10.74m  10.42m  FOUL
	 30 Brown, Corinna            08 Fort Lee, VA            10.69m   35-01.00
	      10.69m  FOUL  10.57m
	 31 Robinson, Yashona         07 Philadelphia, PA        10.63m   34-10.50
	      10.48m  FOUL  10.63m
	 32 Dell'aria, Ashley         08 Shoreham, NY            10.48m   34-04.75
	      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL
	 33 Fapohunda, Wumni          07 Pittsburgh, PA          10.45m   34-03.50
	      PASS  FOUL  10.45m
	 -- Staton, Brooke            07 Clarksville, MD           FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Arrango, Melissa          07 Hillsborough, NJ          FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Bell, Courtney            08 Norristown, PA            FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Kochenderfer, Alison      07 Havre de Grace, MD        FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       07 Staten Island, NY         FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Hudson, Briana            09 Glen Allen, VA            FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Healey, Jennifer          07 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS
	 -- Orr, Ashley               08 Richmond, VA               DNS
	 -- Gerry, Arianna            07 Clarksville, TN            DNS
	 -- Frate, Meghan             08 Webster, NY                DNS

	Event 40  Girls Shot Put
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Hayes, Kamorean           07 Charlotte, NC           16.01m   52-06.50
	      15.20m  16.01m  14.72m  15.20m  15.05m  FOUL
	  2 Shump, Karen              08 Media, PA               14.90m   48-10.75
	      14.69m  13.65m  14.59m  14.27m  14.90m  14.48m
	  3 Haight, Danica            07 Iowa City, IA           14.82m   48-07.50
	      13.69m  13.75m  14.82m  14.27m  14.55m  14.11m
	  4 Angell, Mary              07 Byron Center, MI        14.01m   45-11.75
	      13.33m  14.01m  13.75m  13.76m  12.90m  13.65m
	  5 Hahn, DeAnne              08 Brick, NJ               13.94m   45-09.00
	      13.10m  13.02m  13.72m  12.98m  13.94m  13.49m
	  6 O'Connor, Taryn           07 Hillsborough, NJ        13.90m   45-07.25
	      12.49m  13.90m  13.64m  FOUL  13.29m  13.11m
	  7 O'Brien, Becky            08 Cumberland, ME          13.85m   45-05.25
	      13.85m  13.58m  13.46m  13.77m  13.30m  13.27m
	  8 Williams, Betty           07 Medford, NY             13.62m   44-08.25
	      13.42m  13.36m  13.62m  12.21m  12.79m  12.42m
	  9 Liske, Allison            07 Zeeland, MI             13.50m   44-03.50
	      12.58m  13.50m  13.20m
	 10 Johnson, Kadine           07 New Rochelle, NY        13.39m   43-11.25
	      13.39m  12.48m  12.89m
	 11 Koroma, Samella           07 Alexandria, VA          13.06m   42-10.25
	      12.08m  13.06m  11.69m
	 12 Gray, Kaleena             08 Coatesville, PA         12.98m   42-07.00
	      12.60m  12.98m  12.66m
	 13 Owens, Alanna             08 Glen Mills, PA          12.89m   42-03.50
	      12.89m  11.27m  11.57m
	 14 Hambrick, Jade            07 Pittsburgh, PA          12.61m   41-04.50
	      12.13m  12.22m  12.61m
	 15 Kanala, Kimberly          08 Greensburg, PA          12.59m   41-03.75
	      12.03m  11.86m  12.59m
	 16 Baird, Natalie            08 Sterling, VA            12.53m   41-01.50
	      11.74m  12.53m  12.29m
	 17 Laffan, Maureen           08 Silverton, NJ           12.50m   41-00.25
	      FOUL  12.23m  12.50m
	 18 Halvorson, Aslynn         09 Charlotte, NC           12.49m   40-11.75
	      12.32m  12.18m  12.49m
	 19 Wright, Rachelle          07 Fort Washington, MD     12.42m   40-09.00
	      11.74m  12.42m  12.16m
	 20 Freeman, Taylor           08 Coralville, IA          12.32m   40-05.00
	      11.29m  11.55m  12.32m
	 21 Riddick, Monique          07 Edison, NJ              12.29m   40-04.00
	      11.97m  12.29m  11.82m
	 22 Graham, Krystal           07 New Rochelle, NY        12.24m   40-02.00
	      12.24m  12.02m  11.41m
	 23 Bella, Sarah              08 Mendham, NJ             12.23m   40-01.50
	      11.56m  11.61m  12.23m
	 24 Batts, Kristen            07 Morganville, NJ         12.16m   39-10.75
	      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL
	 25 Kennedy, Brieanna         08 Newark, DE              11.80m   38-08.75
	      10.62m  11.80m  11.13m
	....Event 40  Girls Shot Put
	 26 Guldin, Lindsay           07 Frackville, PA          11.74m   38-06.25
	      11.74m  11.19m  11.68m
	 27 Sandiford, Chante'        07 Owings Mills, MD        11.74m   38-06.25
	      11.49m  11.74m  11.28m
	 28 Campbell, Shanna          07 Browns Mills, NJ        11.66m   38-03.25
	      11.37m  10.96m  11.66m
	 29 Howard, Lynette           07 Altoona, PA             11.64m   38-02.25
	      11.51m  11.04m  11.64m
	 30 Lloyd, Cynthia            07 New Rochelle, NY        11.64m   38-02.25
	      11.14m  11.64m  11.19m
	 31 Watkins, Porter           07 Warrenton, VA           11.22m   36-09.75
	      10.30m  10.13m  11.22m
	 32 Anderson, Sarah           07 Shamong, NJ             11.21m   36-09.50
	      11.21m  10.81m  11.08m
	 33 Watts, Morgan             07 McLean, VA              11.20m   36-09.00
	      11.01m  11.20m  10.99m
	 34 Scaramella, Stephanie     07 Mt. Laurel, NJ          10.92m   35-10.00
	      FOUL  10.92m  10.64m
	 35 Karter-O'Brien, Bethany   08 Waterville, ME          10.05m   32-11.75
	      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Smith, Athalia            08 New Britain, CT            DNS

	Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Lloyd, Cynthia            07 New Rochelle, NY        16.54m   54-03.25
	      FOUL  14.94m  16.54m  15.96m  14.77m  15.89m
	  2 Horner, Allison           08 Marietta, GA            15.76m   51-08.50
	      FOUL  15.06m  15.58m  15.76m  15.73m  FOUL
	  3 Kraychir, Casey           10 29 Palms, CA            15.57m   51-01.00
	      FOUL  15.57m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	  4 Pehmoeller, Alyssa        08 Poughquag, NY           14.21m   46-07.50
	      11.70m  13.29m  14.21m  12.57m  14.17m  13.53m
	  5 Koroma, Samella           07 Alexandria, VA          13.83m   45-04.50
	      13.02m  13.09m  13.83m
	  6 Graham, Krystal           07 New Rochelle, NY        13.78m   45-02.50
	      13.36m  12.56m  13.78m
	  7 Callan, Robin             08 Monroe, NY              13.75m   45-01.50
	      FOUL  12.76m  13.66m  13.75m  13.58m  13.68m
	  8 Johnson, Kadine           07 New Rochelle, NY        13.28m   43-07.00
	      10.62m  13.28m  12.13m  10.80m  12.89m  FOUL
	  9 Shirley, Candace          07 Bloomfield, CT          13.25m   43-05.75
	      FOUL  12.94m  13.25m
	 10 Taborne, Ciara            07 Cleveland, OH           13.19m   43-03.25
	      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL
	 11 Rotella, Taylor           07 Knoxville, TN           12.99m   42-07.50
	      11.83m  12.32m  12.99m
	 12 Settle, Emily             07 Wappingers Falls, N     12.94m   42-05.50
	      FOUL  11.98m  12.94m
	 13 Karter-O'Brien, Bethany   08 Waterville, ME          12.88m   42-03.25
	      FOUL  12.88m  12.37m
	 14 Baird, Natalie            08 Sterling, VA            12.59m   41-03.75
	      FOUL  12.59m  11.71m
	 15 Clasen, Ashley            09 Shoreham, NY            11.89m   39-00.25
	      11.78m  11.89m  11.85m
	 15 Pope, Charlotte           09 New Rochelle, NY        11.89m   39-00.25
	      11.89m  10.79m  FOUL
	 17 O'Brien, Becky            08 Cumberland, ME          11.71m   38-05.00
	      6.40m  11.71m  11.26m
	 18 Kennedy, Brieanna         08 Newark, DE              11.52m   37-09.50
	      FOUL  11.27m  11.52m
	 19 Batts, Kristen            07 Morganville, NJ         11.34m   37-02.50
	      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL
	 20 Laffan, Maureen           08 Silverton, NJ           10.96m   35-11.50
	      10.94m  10.71m  10.96m
	 21 Strother, Brianna         08 Cleveland, OH           10.53m   34-06.75
	      10.39m  9.39m  10.53m
	 22 Sawtelle, Tayla           07 Woonsocket, RI          10.05m   32-11.75
	      9.53m  10.05m  9.83m
	 23 Talbert, Cassie           08 Plainfield, NH           9.99m   32-09.50
	      9.99m  FOUL  8.98m
	 24 O'Connor, Taryn           07 Hillsborough, NJ         9.77m   32-00.75
	      9.39m  9.77m  9.30m
	 25 Lyon, Alyssa              08 New Rochelle, NY         9.54m   31-03.75
	      FOUL  9.17m  9.54m
	....Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
	 26 Valentine, Kellie         08 West Lebanon, NH         9.42m   30-11.00
	      9.42m  FOUL  8.77m
	 27 Torrey, Rachel            08 Plainfield, NH           8.69m   28-06.25
	      8.61m  8.69m  FOUL
	 -- Renker, Nina              09 Mineola, NY                DNS






 Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/10/2007 to 3/11/2007              
                   Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex                    
                              Landover, Maryland                               
                                    Results 

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/7/2007 01:09 PM
              2007 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/10/2007 to 3/11/2007              
                   Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex                    
                              Landover, Maryland                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: (  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: R  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA          
      Senior: $  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1546 Parson, Rynell      09 San Antonio, TX           6.86Q 10 
  2   522 Rowland, Marcus     08 Roebuck, SC               6.92Q 11 
  3  1716 Murdock, Justin     08 Pasadena, MD              6.93Q  2 
  4  1823 Crawford, Shane     07 Winamac, IN               6.94Q  6 
  5  1373 Rankin, Jeremy      09 Aurora, CO                6.97Q  1 
  6   748 Jackson, James      09 Lansing, MI               6.98Q  4 
  7  1295 Gyasi, Isiah        07 Norfolk, VA               6.99Q  7 
  8   514 Adams, Harry        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL       7.00Q  5 
  9  1701 Thigpen, Damien     09 Gainesville, VA           7.09Q  8 
 10   201 Smith, Devon        09 Greenbelt, MD             7.10Q 12 
 11  1453 Bell, Darryl        07 Pikesville, MD            7.12Q  9 
 12   609 Carter, Spenser     07 Fairport, NY              7.13Q  3 
 13   672 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC            7.01q 10 
 14  1530 White, Darryl       08 Romulus, MI               7.03q 11 
 15  1764 Culliver, Chris     07 Garner, NC                7.04q  1 
 16  1848 Seminski, Aaron     07 Wiliamston, MI            7.08q  6 
 17   560 Sales, Antonio      07 Carrboro, NC              7.09q  7 
 18  1768 Hardesty, Kelvin    07 New Bern, NC              7.10q  8  7.093
 19  1534 Thomas, Lamaar      08 Fort Washington, MD       7.10   4  7.095
 20   312 Johnson, Brandon    07 Phenix City, AL           7.11  10 
 21  1452 Turner, Joshuah     08 Dumfries, VA              7.14  11 
 21   431 Odocha, Tochi       07 Columbia, MD              7.14   7 
 21  1321 Jackson, Joshua     07 Dayton, OH                7.14   9 
 24  1607 Hardy, Phillip      08 Raleigh, NC               7.15   2 
 25   973 Greenlee, Gerald    07 Morristown, TN            7.16   2 
 25   818 Hill, Cris          07 Highland Springs, V       7.16   6 
 27   209 Campbell, Marcus    07 Bloomfield, CT            7.18   1 
 27  1545 Rendina, Matthew    07 Boothwyn, PA              7.18  10 
 27    74 Crawford, Justin    08 Gastonia, NC              7.18  11 
 27   846 Seward, Donnie      07 Richmond, VA              7.18   3 
 31  1027 Stallworth, Derric  07 Fort Campbell, KY         7.19   2 
 31  1417 Smith, Kashif       08 Philadelphia, PA          7.19   9 
 33   357 Dooms, Alan         07 Charlottesville, VA       7.21   9 
 33   268 Edwards, Christian  07 Huntington, WV            7.21   5 
 35  1175 Harris, James       07 Saluda, VA                7.22   1 
 35   517 George, Travis      08 Fort Lauderdale, FL       7.22   5 
 37  1415 David, Dareem       09 Willow Grove, PA          7.31  12 
 38   594 Gordon, Jarett      09 Audubon, PA               7.32   8 
 38  1858 Thomas, Aaron       07 Pottstown, PA             7.32   7 
 38  1815 Mance, Roger        07 Chino Hills, CA           7.32   7 
 41   415 Allen, Stephen      09 Coatesville, PA           7.35  11 
 42  1718 Thomas, Akeem       07 Teneck, NJ                7.36   5 
 42  1174 Curtis, Charles     08 Jamaica, VA               7.36   8 
 44  2308 Goldstone, Rico     10 Easton, PA                7.39   9 
 44   213 McCoy, Richard      08 Overland Park, KS         7.39   3 
 46  1088 Burns, Michael      07 Philadelphia, PA          7.41   3 
 47  2083 Locust, Ian         08 Morgantown, WV            7.43   4 
 48   916 Henry, Thomas       07 Riverside, CA             7.47   4 
 49  1982 Boney, Josh         07 Chesapeake, VA            7.49  11 
 50   199 Rios, Nigel         09 Greenbelt, MD             7.52  10 
 51  1087 Baretto, Jose       09 Philadelphia, PA          7.56   9 
 52   515 Bostic, Clifford    08 Fort Lauderdale, FL       7.65   6 
 53  1564 Banks, Andrew       07 Chesapeake, VA            7.71   8 
 --   608 Hunter, Alonzo      07 Landover, MD               DNS  12 
 --  1419 Burton, Kyle        08 Darby, PA                  DNS   8 
 --   759 Morgan, Blake       07 Greeley, CO                DNS   3 
 --  1593 Itoka, Gabe         07 Reston, VA                 DNS  12 
 --   675 Watkins, Alfonzo    07 Rochester, NY              DNS   3 
 --  1459 Byram, Brandon      07 Hendersonville, TN         DNS   4 
 --  1147 Haywood, Tarvares   07 Memphis, TN                DNS   5 
 --  1117 Turner, Edward      07 Katy, TX                   DNS   6 
 --  1145 Dickerson, Trevin   07 Memphis, TN                DNS   1 
 --   520 Stitt, Marquis      07 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   2 
 --  1802 Sherman, Bryce      08 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS  12 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: (  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: R  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA          
      Senior: $  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1823 Crawford, Shane     07 Winamac, IN             ( 6.75Q  3 
  2  1546 Parson, Rynell      09 San Antonio, TX         ( 6.76Q  1 
  3  1373 Rankin, Jeremy      09 Aurora, CO                6.79Q  2 
  4  1716 Murdock, Justin     08 Pasadena, MD            ( 6.77q  3 
  5   514 Adams, Harry        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL       6.84q  2 
  6   522 Rowland, Marcus     08 Roebuck, SC               6.85q  2 
  7   748 Jackson, James      09 Lansing, MI               6.87   1 
  8  1295 Gyasi, Isiah        07 Norfolk, VA               6.89   1 
  9  1768 Hardesty, Kelvin    07 New Bern, NC              6.98   1 
  9   201 Smith, Devon        09 Greenbelt, MD             6.98   3 
 11  1764 Culliver, Chris     07 Garner, NC                7.01   3 
 11  1848 Seminski, Aaron     07 Wiliamston, MI            7.01   3 
 13   560 Sales, Antonio      07 Carrboro, NC              7.02   2 
 13   609 Carter, Spenser     07 Fairport, NY              7.02   1 
 15  1453 Bell, Darryl        07 Pikesville, MD            7.04   2 
 16  1701 Thigpen, Damien     09 Gainesville, VA           7.05   3 
 17   672 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC            7.09   1 
 18  1530 White, Darryl       08 Romulus, MI               7.12   2 
Preliminaries
 19  1534 Thomas, Lamaar      08 Fort Washington, MD                
 20   312 Johnson, Brandon    07 Phenix City, AL                    
 21  1452 Turner, Joshuah     08 Dumfries, VA                       
 21  1321 Jackson, Joshua     07 Dayton, OH                         
 21   431 Odocha, Tochi       07 Columbia, MD                       
 24  1607 Hardy, Phillip      08 Raleigh, NC                        
 25   973 Greenlee, Gerald    07 Morristown, TN                     
 25   818 Hill, Cris          07 Highland Springs, V                
 27   209 Campbell, Marcus    07 Bloomfield, CT                     
 27    74 Crawford, Justin    08 Gastonia, NC                       
 27  1545 Rendina, Matthew    07 Boothwyn, PA                       
 27   846 Seward, Donnie      07 Richmond, VA                       
 31  1417 Smith, Kashif       08 Philadelphia, PA                   
 31  1027 Stallworth, Derric  07 Fort Campbell, KY                  
 33   357 Dooms, Alan         07 Charlottesville, VA                
 33   268 Edwards, Christian  07 Huntington, WV                     
 35  1175 Harris, James       07 Saluda, VA                         
 35   517 George, Travis      08 Fort Lauderdale, FL                
 37  1415 David, Dareem       09 Willow Grove, PA                   
 38   594 Gordon, Jarett      09 Audubon, PA                        
 38  1858 Thomas, Aaron       07 Pottstown, PA                      
 38  1815 Mance, Roger        07 Chino Hills, CA                    
 41   415 Allen, Stephen      09 Coatesville, PA                    
 42  1718 Thomas, Akeem       07 Teneck, NJ                         
 42  1174 Curtis, Charles     08 Jamaica, VA                        
 44  2308 Goldstone, Rico     10 Easton, PA                         
 44   213 McCoy, Richard      08 Overland Park, KS                  
 46  1088 Burns, Michael      07 Philadelphia, PA                   
 47  2083 Locust, Ian         08 Morgantown, WV                     
 48   916 Henry, Thomas       07 Riverside, CA                      
 49  1982 Boney, Josh         07 Chesapeake, VA                     
 50   199 Rios, Nigel         09 Greenbelt, MD                      
 51  1087 Baretto, Jose       09 Philadelphia, PA                   
 52   515 Bostic, Clifford    08 Fort Lauderdale, FL                
 53  1564 Banks, Andrew       07 Chesapeake, VA                     
 --   608 Hunter, Alonzo      07 Landover, MD                       
 --  1419 Burton, Kyle        08 Darby, PA                          
 --   759 Morgan, Blake       07 Greeley, CO                        
 --  1593 Itoka, Gabe         07 Reston, VA                         
 --   675 Watkins, Alfonzo    07 Rochester, NY                      
 --  1459 Byram, Brandon      07 Hendersonville, TN                 
 --  1147 Haywood, Tarvares   07 Memphis, TN                        
 --  1117 Turner, Edward      07 Katy, TX                           
 --  1145 Dickerson, Trevin   07 Memphis, TN                        
 --   520 Stitt, Marquis      07 Fort Lauderdale, FL                
 --  1802 Sherman, Bryce      08 Winston-Salem, NC                  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: (  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: R  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.67  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA          
      Senior: $  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1373 Rankin, Jeremy      09 Aurora, CO                6.71( 
  2  1823 Crawford, Shane     07 Winamac, IN               6.72( 
  3  1546 Parson, Rynell      09 San Antonio, TX           6.75( 
  4  1716 Murdock, Justin     08 Pasadena, MD              6.78( 
  5   522 Rowland, Marcus     08 Roebuck, SC               6.83  
  6   514 Adams, Harry        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL       6.85  
Semi-Finals
  7   748 Jackson, James      09 Lansing, MI                     
  8  1295 Gyasi, Isiah        07 Norfolk, VA                     
  9   201 Smith, Devon        09 Greenbelt, MD                   
  9  1768 Hardesty, Kelvin    07 New Bern, NC                    
 11  1848 Seminski, Aaron     07 Wiliamston, MI                  
 11  1764 Culliver, Chris     07 Garner, NC                      
 13   609 Carter, Spenser     07 Fairport, NY                    
 13   560 Sales, Antonio      07 Carrboro, NC                    
 15  1453 Bell, Darryl        07 Pikesville, MD                  
 16  1701 Thigpen, Damien     09 Gainesville, VA                 
 17   672 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC                  
 18  1530 White, Darryl       08 Romulus, MI                     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
    Freshman: ( 21.95  2001        Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: R 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: $ 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1484 Holston, Sean       07 Springfield, VA        ( 21.68q  3 
  2  1073 Chesson, Anthony    07 Midlothian, VA           22.18q  2 
  3  1296 Speller, Thomas     07 Norfolk, VA              22.22q 11 
  4  1167 Wells, Shane        07 Brownstown, MI           22.30q  1 
  5   362 Bing, Brandon       07 Wyncote, PA              22.33q  6 
  6  1835 Johnson, Charles    07 Clinton, MD              22.35q 11 
  7   548 Brooks, Jr., Kenne  09 Durham, NC               22.37q  7 
  8  1768 Hardesty, Kelvin    07 New Bern, NC             22.38q 10 
  9   560 Sales, Antonio      07 Carrboro, NC             22.42  10 
 10   317 Steward, Juan       08 Enola, PA                22.46   5 
 11   915 Gutierrez, Nevin    07 Riverside, CA            22.48   8 
 12   652 Hembrough, Josh     07 Ada, MI                  22.53   4 
 13  1153 Milenkovski, Andre  07 Crown Point, IN          22.55   3 
 14   846 Seward, Donnie      07 Richmond, VA             22.59   6 
 15   672 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC           22.65   9 
 16  1321 Jackson, Joshua     07 Dayton, OH               22.67   2 
 17   916 Henry, Thomas       07 Riverside, CA            22.70   5 
 18   609 Carter, Spenser     07 Fairport, NY             22.71   2 
 19   893 Wethington, Keagan  07 Union City, CA           22.72   1 
 20  1508 Etzel, Brendan      08 rockville, MD            22.78   1 
 21  1534 Thomas, Lamaar      08 Fort Washington, MD      22.78   5 
 22   277 Waugh, Charles      07 Camden, NJ               22.80   8 
 23  1027 Stallworth, Derric  07 Fort Campbell, KY        22.86   8 
 24   973 Greenlee, Gerald    07 Morristown, TN           22.90   2 
 25   585 Giles, Brandon      07 Rochester, NY            22.91   3 
 26   347 Jackson, Travis     08 Dayton, OH               22.98   7 
 27   678 Davis, Benny        07 Morganton, NC            23.01  11 
 28  1075 Hill, Reggie        07 Midlothian, VA           23.03   7 
 29  1668 Jenkins, Torshiro   07 West Islip, NY           23.11  11 
 30  1233 Ault, Johnny        09 Birmingham, AL           23.11   3 
 31  1545 Rendina, Matthew    07 Boothwyn, PA             23.15   8 
 32   523 O'Connor, Jake      07 Richmond, VA             23.22   4 
 33  1372 Ward, Joe           07 Largo, MD                23.24   3 
 34   198 Murphy, Brandon     07 Greenbelt, MD            23.24   1 
 35  1036 Moon, Tyrell        07 Philadelphia, PA         23.35   6 
 36  1837 Tinsley, Derrick    07 Clinton, MD              23.48  10 
 37   199 Rios, Nigel         09 Greenbelt, MD            23.60   7 
 38  1607 Hardy, Phillip      08 Raleigh, NC              23.61   2 
 39   395 Stewart, Johnathan  07 Commerce Township,       23.65   7 
 40  1431 Faulcon, Terrell    07 Philadelphia, PA         23.66   1 
 41  1196 Duncan, Derrhyl     07 Hanover, MD              23.75   4 
 42   203 Thomas, Derrick     99 Greenbelt, MD            23.82   5 
 43  1773 Agyeman, Kwasi      07 Upper Marlboro, MD       24.08  10 
 44   889 Gaines, Jonathon    08 union city, CA           24.17  10 
 45  1375 Durant, Darion      08 Owasso, OK               25.18   9 
 --  1656 Robinson, Marc      07 Maplewood, NJ              DNS   8 
 --   129 Cuffee, Austin      09 Hampton, VA                DNS   4 
 --  1257 Mateen, Xavier      07 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   6 
 --   759 Morgan, Blake       07 Greeley, CO                DNS   7 
 --  1116 Smith, James        08 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   5 
 --  1651 Bucknor, Brian      08 Irvington, NJ              DNS   6 
 --   675 Watkins, Alfonzo    07 Rochester, NY              DNS  11 
 --  1145 Dickerson, Trevin   07 Memphis, TN                DNS   9 
 --   514 Adams, Harry        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   4 
 --  1713 Parker, Duane       09 Randallstown, MD           DNS   9 
 --   336 Lyons, Christopher  07 Roslyn Heights, NY         DNS  10 
 --   452 Heaston, Ashton     07 Cordova, TN                DNS   9 
 --  1459 Byram, Brandon      07 Hendersonville, TN         DNS   9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC       
    Freshman: ( 21.95  2001        Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: R 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  2001        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: $ 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1484 Holston, Sean       07 Springfield, VA          21.53R  2 
  2  1296 Speller, Thomas     07 Norfolk, VA              21.98   2 
  3   548 Brooks, Jr., Kenne  09 Durham, NC               22.07   1 
  4  1073 Chesson, Anthony    07 Midlothian, VA           22.09   2 
  5   362 Bing, Brandon       07 Wyncote, PA              22.15   1 
  6  1167 Wells, Shane        07 Brownstown, MI           22.19   2 
  7  1835 Johnson, Charles    07 Clinton, MD              22.32   1 
  8  1768 Hardesty, Kelvin    07 New Bern, NC             22.60   1 
Preliminaries
  9   560 Sales, Antonio      07 Carrboro, NC                       
 10   317 Steward, Juan       08 Enola, PA                          
 11   915 Gutierrez, Nevin    07 Riverside, CA                      
 12   652 Hembrough, Josh     07 Ada, MI                            
 13  1153 Milenkovski, Andre  07 Crown Point, IN                    
 14   846 Seward, Donnie      07 Richmond, VA                       
 15   672 Furr, Hunter        09 Lewisville, NC                     
 16  1321 Jackson, Joshua     07 Dayton, OH                         
 17   916 Henry, Thomas       07 Riverside, CA                      
 18   609 Carter, Spenser     07 Fairport, NY                       
 19   893 Wethington, Keagan  07 Union City, CA                     
 20  1508 Etzel, Brendan      08 rockville, MD                      
 21  1534 Thomas, Lamaar      08 Fort Washington, MD                
 22   277 Waugh, Charles      07 Camden, NJ                         
 23  1027 Stallworth, Derric  07 Fort Campbell, KY                  
 24   973 Greenlee, Gerald    07 Morristown, TN                     
 25   585 Giles, Brandon      07 Rochester, NY                      
 26   347 Jackson, Travis     08 Dayton, OH                         
 27   678 Davis, Benny        07 Morganton, NC                      
 28  1075 Hill, Reggie        07 Midlothian, VA                     
 29  1668 Jenkins, Torshiro   07 West Islip, NY                     
 30  1233 Ault, Johnny        09 Birmingham, AL                     
 31  1545 Rendina, Matthew    07 Boothwyn, PA                       
 32   523 O'Connor, Jake      07 Richmond, VA                       
 33  1372 Ward, Joe           07 Largo, MD                          
 34   198 Murphy, Brandon     07 Greenbelt, MD                      
 35  1036 Moon, Tyrell        07 Philadelphia, PA                   
 36  1837 Tinsley, Derrick    07 Clinton, MD                        
 37   199 Rios, Nigel         09 Greenbelt, MD                      
 38  1607 Hardy, Phillip      08 Raleigh, NC                        
 39   395 Stewart, Johnathan  07 Commerce Township,                 
 40  1431 Faulcon, Terrell    07 Philadelphia, PA                   
 41  1196 Duncan, Derrhyl     07 Hanover, MD                        
 42   203 Thomas, Derrick     99 Greenbelt, MD                      
 43  1773 Agyeman, Kwasi      07 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 44   889 Gaines, Jonathon    08 union city, CA                     
 45  1375 Durant, Darion      08 Owasso, OK                         
 --  1656 Robinson, Marc      07 Maplewood, NJ                      
 --   129 Cuffee, Austin      09 Hampton, VA                        
 --  1257 Mateen, Xavier      07 New Rochelle, NY                   
 --   759 Morgan, Blake       07 Greeley, CO                        
 --  1116 Smith, James        08 Ypsilanti, MI                      
 --  1651 Bucknor, Brian      08 Irvington, NJ                      
 --   675 Watkins, Alfonzo    07 Rochester, NY                      
 --  1145 Dickerson, Trevin   07 Memphis, TN                        
 --   514 Adams, Harry        08 Fort Lauderdale, FL                
 --  1713 Parker, Duane       09 Randallstown, MD                   
 --   336 Lyons, Christopher  07 Roslyn Heights, NY                 
 --   452 Heaston, Ashton     07 Cordova, TN                        
 --  1459 Byram, Brandon      07 Hendersonville, TN                 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    National: N 4:21.20  2/12/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
        Meet: M 4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Harwell, John       10 Asheville, NC          4:35.02  
  2   925 Kamyszek, Reed      10 Grand Rapids, MI       4:35.36  
  3  1349 Paisley, Drew       10 Virginia Beach, VA     4:35.51  
  4  1462 Palmer, Andrew      10 Bethesda, MD           4:36.21  
  5  1548 Bertolotti, Marco   10 Port Washington, NY    4:37.48  
  6  1935 Houghmaster, Steve  10 Camillus, NY           4:37.57  
  7  1622 Jarrels, Jay        10 Massanutten, VA        4:38.21  
  8   214 Deskin, Samuel      10 Boardman, OH           4:41.01  
  9   122 Greathouse, Tyler   10 Palm Harbor, FL        4:42.61  
 10  1687 Ahmed, Musa         10 Portland, OR           4:42.73  
 11   717 McKenzie, Gus       10 philadelphia, PA       4:43.38  
 12  2108 Foley, Chris        10 Oak Hill, VA           4:43.96  
 13   497 Tuohy-Bedford, Eva  10 W. Yarmouth, MA        4:44.10  
 14   871 Lahner, Michael     10 Hamburg, MI            4:45.19  
 15   776 Baker, Colin        10 Haddonfield, NJ        4:45.80  
 16  1694 Slauson, Peter      10 Portland, OR           4:47.95  
 17  1112 Darrah, Max         10 Mashpee, MA            4:48.43  
 18  1638 Zaccariello, Danie  10 Staten Island, NY      4:49.08  
 19   758 Leach, Kody         10 Greeley, CO            4:49.83  
 20  1560 Harris, Daniel      10 Clifton Park, NY       4:50.24  
 21  1031 Barnes, Alec        10 Sudbury, MA            4:51.42  
 22   104 Driscoll, Darren    10 Haymarket, VA          4:52.40  
 23   772 Ross, Tommy         10 Darien, CO             4:53.70  
 24   171 Howard, Matt        10 Blacksburg, VA         4:54.16  
 25   813 Jasper, Jack        10 Great Falls, VA        4:54.75  
 26   117 Valade, Tommy       10 Lambertville, MI       4:56.51  
 27  1211 Jacobs, Jake        10 Montgomery, AL         4:59.30  
 28   343 Smith, Stephen      10 Rockville Centre, N    4:59.62  
 29  1482 Buell, Keith        10 Hunstville, AL         5:02.00  
 30   334 Hayes, Andrew       10 Manhasset, NY          5:03.12  
 31  1900 Macaluso, Sam       10 West Windsor, NJ       5:03.47  
 32   340 Nickel, Conor       10 Syosset, NY            5:04.31  
 33  2328 Wilson, Sam         10 New Bern, NC           5:04.98  
 34   385 Hagel, Dylan        10 Linwood, PA            5:07.21  
 35  2318 Arrington, Robert   10 Baltimore, MD          5:16.53  
 --  1779 Corbin, Salim       10 Paterson, NJ               DNS  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 SECTION 1 AT 11:20am SUNDAY
 SECTIONS 2 AND 3 AT 12:20pm SUNDAY
    National: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet: M 4:07.87  3/2000      Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Freshman: ( 4:21.20  2/12/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: R 4:09.82  1997        Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:07.34  1998        Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Senior: $ 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1172 Borchers, Samuel    07 Yellow Springs, OH     4:14.19( 
  2   466 Taye, Sintayehu     08 Ashburnham, MA         4:15.75( 
  3   746 Hubers, Ben         07 Marietta, GA           4:15.78( 
  4  1544 Della Pelle, Domin  07 Kennett Square, PA     4:18.81( 
  5   673 Judge, Eddie        07 Virginia Beach, VA     4:20.04( 
  6   797 Sanseverino, Cole   07 Monroe, MI             4:21.55  
  7   814 Mujezinovic, Ermin  07 Great Falls, VA        4:21.64  
  8  1202 Zafar, Malik        07 Laurel, MD             4:21.75  
  9   212 Hoffmann, Michael   08 Bloomington, IN        4:22.79  
 10  2087 Vess, Adam          07 Cromwell, CT           4:24.15  
 11   424 Wills, Alex         07 Orlando, FL            4:24.16  
 12   465 Stapleton, Keith    07 Staten Island, NY      4:24.30  
 13   841 McGregor, Patrick   09 Hoover, AL             4:24.56  
 14  1902 Aldrich, Chris      08 West Chester, PA       4:25.20  
 15   351 Stratman, Matt      07 Chardon, OH            4:25.52  
 16  1052 Revelle, Andrew     07 Clarksville, MD        4:26.15  
 17  1939 Lowery, Dakota      07 Garner, NC             4:26.98  
 17  1892 Hall, Benjamin      07 Victor, NY             4:26.98  
 19  1443 Schmitz, Richard    07 Port Washington, NY    4:27.00  
 20   867 Lyons, Casey        07 grasonville, MD        4:27.73  
 21   839 Landry, Timothy     07 Hoover, AL             4:27.95  
 22  1379 Robbins, Kendall    07 Owasso, OK             4:29.64  
 23   359 Brown, Chris        08 Chelmsford, MA         4:31.59  
 24   118 Griffin, Brandon    08 Athens, GA             4:31.89  
 25   115 Folk, Alex          07 Temperance, MI         4:32.06  
 26   445 Slate, Chris        07 Wilmington, DE         4:36.87  
 27   394 Tetreault, Brian    07 Cinnaminson, NJ        4:37.50  
 28   757 Carter, Spencer     07 Greeley, CO            4:37.88  
 --   665 Mostrag, Arkadiusz  07 Fork Union, VA             DNS  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Unseeded section(s) at 7:30am Sunday
 "Seeded" section at 2:32pm Sunday
    National: N 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
        Meet: M 8:45.19  3/2001      Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Freshman: ( 9:16.65  3/4/2005    Sintayehu Taye, Portland, ME              
   Sophomore: R 8:55.80  1974        Rudy Chapa, Hammond, IN                   
      Junior: J 8:52.94  2000        Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford, MI           
      Senior: $ 8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   429 Forys, Craig        07 Howell, NJ             9:01.57( 
  2   254 Centrowitz, Matthe  07 Arnold, MD             9:02.05( 
  3   913 Puskedra, Luke      08 Ogden, UT              9:07.50( 
  4  1078 Collins, Ryan       07 Mansfield, MA          9:10.95( 
  5  1964 Spooner, Mike       07 Springfield, VA        9:12.07( 
  6   500 Jackson, Dan        07 Ann Arbor, MI          9:12.54( 
  7   721 Smith, Douglas      09 Succasunna, NJ         9:12.90( 
  8   169 Dorrell, Peter      08 Blacksburg, VA         9:13.04( 
  9  1653 Jarrett, Brandon    08 Hillsborough, NJ       9:14.12( 
 10   349 Heineking, Emil     07 Chardon, OH            9:17.75  
 11   234 Weller, Jason       07 Barto, PA              9:17.76  
 12   882 Reed, Cory          07 West Point, NY         9:29.52  
 13  1381 Eyualem, Eyob       07 Durham, NH             9:30.42  
 14  1899 Leung, Brian        08 West Windsor, NJ       9:31.93  
 15   337 McDermott, Ryan     07 West Hempstead, NY     9:32.44  
 16   716 Kaulbach, Max       08 Philadelphia, PA       9:32.62  
 17   233 Dennin, Mark        08 Gilbertsville, PA      9:32.76  
 18    80 Bazell, Graham      09 Columbia, MD           9:33.96  
 19  1485 Tessema, Josef      07 Springfield, VA        9:35.07  
 20   718 McKenzie, Jake      08 Philadelphia, PA       9:40.83  
 21   774 Rhodes-Devey, Bria  07 Slingerlands, NY       9:43.59  
 22   440 Judd, Andrew        08 West Hartford, CT      9:48.27  
 23   719 Ortiz, Isaac        08 Merion Station, PA     9:57.92  
 --   836 Butler, Kyle        07 Melbourne, FL              DNF  
 --  1239 Porter, Thomas      09 Stafford, VA               DNS  
 --  2087 Vess, Adam          07 Cromwell, CT               DNS  
 --   757 Carter, Spencer     07 Greeley, CO                DNS  
 --   465 Stapleton, Keith    07 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.49  3/10/2002   Kelly Willie, Sterling, Houston, TX         
    Freshman: ( 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA       
   Sophomore: R 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
      Senior: $ 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1484 Holston, Sean       07 Springfield, VA        ( 48.48q  6 
  2  1766 Davis, LaMarr       07 Knightdale, NC         ( 48.76q  1 
  3  1702 Gregory, Kendall    08 Strongsville, OH         48.99q  3 
  4  1842 Boyd, Corryl        07 Waldorf, MD              49.06q  5 
  5  1276 Goodwyn, Bernard    08 Wilmington, DE           49.19q  4 
  6  1246 Dawes, Handy        07 Nashville, NC            49.29q 12 
  7   638 Ward, Chris         07 Orlando, FL              49.37q 12 
  8  1142 Moore, Lee          07 Cordova, TN              49.46q  1 
  9  1811 Watson, Louis       08 Mobile, AL               49.68   4 
 10  1153 Milenkovski, Andre  07 Crown Point, IN          49.89   3 
 11  1345 Evans, Quinn        07 Arden Hills, MN          50.03  11 
 12  1173 Stockstell, Aaron   08 Iowa City, IA            50.08   4 
 13   548 Brooks, Jr., Kenne  09 Durham, NC               50.16   7 
 14   130 Marrow, Sherrard    08 Hampton, VA              50.19   8 
 15   915 Gutierrez, Nevin    07 Riverside, CA            50.19   2 
 16  1166 Tucker, Varick      08 Belleville, MI           50.36  10 
 17  2042 Abney, Antonio      07 Willingboro, NJ          50.50  15 
 18   195 Browne, Adrian      07 Greenbelt, MD            50.58   8 
 19  2032 Dinkins, Russell    09 Philadelphia, PA         50.61  10 
 20   739 Taylor, Aaron       07 Washington, DC           50.66   2 
 21   622 Anderson, Aaron     07 Fayetteville, NC         50.68   9 
 22   313 Spivey, Bernard     07 Birmingham, AL           50.71  15 
 23  1387 Elliott, Jarrell    08 Winston-Salem, NC        50.76   7 
 24  1771 Law, Darius         07 Raleigh, NC              50.77   8 
 25  1241 Perron, Austin      08 Philadelphia, PA         50.77   7 
 26   696 Hart, Darryl        07 Garner, NC               50.82  10 
 27   700 Jenkins, Joshua     08 Falls Church, VA         50.84   9 
 28   769 Williamson, Ian     07 Cary, NC                 50.85   5 
 29   655 Feldman, Alex       07 Montclair, VA            50.87  11 
 30   523 O'Connor, Jake      07 Richmond, VA             50.88  10 
 31   846 Seward, Donnie      07 Richmond, VA             50.92   9 
 32   395 Stewart, Johnathan  07 Commerce Township,       50.99   2 
 33   113 Wolfe, Chris        07 Pittsburgh, PA           51.05   1 
 34   312 Johnson, Brandon    07 Phenix City, AL          51.08  13 
 35  1968 Tucker, Andrew      07 King, NC                 51.16   3 
 36  1496 Reilly, John        07 Niskayuna, NY            51.18   5 
 37   891 Powell, Quentin     07 union city, CA           51.30  13 
 38   990 Kennedy, John       07 Philadelphia, PA         51.34   4 
 39  1709 Manning, Greg       08 Syracuse, NY             51.42   8 
 40  1718 Thomas, Akeem       07 Teneck, NJ               51.52   6 
 41  1213 Jeffery, Treg       07 Phoenix, AZ              51.60  14 
 42  1233 Ault, Johnny        09 Birmingham, AL           51.60  14 
 43   388 Arnett, Cazal       07 Jamaica, NY              51.61   6 
 44  1450 Mathews, Brice      08 Dumfries, VA             51.65  15 
 45  1132 Fitzpatrick, Aaron  07 Erie, PA                 51.73  11 
 46   200 Sesay, Michael      08 Bowie, MD                51.89   1 
 47   727 Kymingham, Jason    07 Glenwood, MD             51.95   8 
 48   738 Shields, Evan       07 Adelphi, MD              51.96   9 
 49  1398 South, Nicholas     08 Burtonsville, MD         51.96  13 
 50  1257 Mateen, Xavier      07 New Rochelle, NY         52.03  14 
 51  1236 Haskins, DJ         08 Stafford, VA             52.15   6 
 52   679 Fleming, Justin     07 Morganton, NC            52.16  14 
 53   702 Campbell, Jason     07 Washington, DC           52.17  13 
 54   894 Taylor, Reid        08 Midlothian, VA           52.21   1 
 55   398 Hemric, Jeff        08 Clayton, NC              52.21   3 
 56  1594 Vaughn, Nick        08 Reston, VA               52.22   6 
 57  2080 Montgomery, Darere  07 Baltimore, MD            52.23   7 
 58   749 Livingston, Terran  09 Great Neck, NY           52.23  15 
 59  1631 Sawadogo, Jordan    07 Silver Spring, MD        52.32   3 
 60    31 Kowal, Jonathan     07 Sewickley, PA            52.42   7 
 61    21 Best, Christopher   07 Charlottesville, VA      52.48   1 
 62   105 Nkwanga, Michael    07 Haymarket, VA            52.59   4 
 63  1072 Brooks, Evan        07 Midlothian, VA           52.64   9 
 64   582 Abron, Kyle         07 Rochester, NY            52.70  12 
 65  1997 Miller, Robert      07 Westfield, MA            52.71   7 
 66   677 Boone Jr., Anthony  08 Upper Marlboro, MD       52.83   9 
 67   288 Russell, James      07 Annapolis, MD            52.87   6 
 68  2109 Highsmith, Jarel    07 Centreville, VA          52.96  11 
 69   639 Winkler, Matthew    07 Palmyra, VA              52.97  14 
 70   726 Graybeal, Adam      07 Woodbine, MD             52.99  15 
 71   689 Lecky, Philip       08 Woodbridge, VA           53.05  10 
 72  1165 Miles, Jordan       08 Brownstown, MI           53.17   4 
 73  1223 Moore, Paul         08 Odenton, MD              53.18  12 
 74  1399 Spratley, Quadell   07 Burtonsville, MD         53.28  13 
 75   399 Smith, Stuart       07 Clayton, NC              53.41   8 
 76   740 Ward, John          08 Kensington, MD           53.53   5 
 77   562 Grinold, James      08 Kernersville, NC         53.69   2 
 78  1563 Allen, DuSean       07 Chesapeake, VA           53.97  12 
 79   223 Pardue, Chad        08 Beltsville, MD           54.11   3 
 80   625 Williams, Lorenzo   08 Fayetteville, NC         54.35   5 
 81   221 Faulconer, Stephen  07 Beltsville, MD           54.84   5 
 82   792 Shroades, Adam      07 Harrisonburg, VA         56.34  11 
 --   737 Putman, Tyrone      07 Fort Washington, MD        DNS  13 
 --   997 Wilson, Kevin       07 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  11 
 --   815 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  07 Richmond, VA               DNS  10 
 --  1864 Ellis, Garrett      08 Plainfield, NJ             DNS  14 
 --   203 Thomas, Derrick     99 Greenbelt, MD              DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 47.49  3/10/2002   Kelly Willie, Sterling, Houston, TX         
    Freshman: ( 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA       
   Sophomore: R 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ             
      Senior: $ 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1484 Holston, Sean       07 Springfield, VA          47.12J  2 
  2  1766 Davis, LaMarr       07 Knightdale, NC           48.18(  2 
  3   638 Ward, Chris         07 Orlando, FL              48.37(  1 
  4  1842 Boyd, Corryl        07 Waldorf, MD              48.48(  2 
  5  1276 Goodwyn, Bernard    08 Wilmington, DE           48.52(  1 
  6  1142 Moore, Lee          07 Cordova, TN              49.69   1 
  7  1246 Dawes, Handy        07 Nashville, NC            50.65   1 
 --  1702 Gregory, Kendall    08 Strongsville, OH            DQ   2  Out of Lane
Preliminaries
  9  1811 Watson, Louis       08 Mobile, AL                         
 10  1153 Milenkovski, Andre  07 Crown Point, IN                    
 11  1345 Evans, Quinn        07 Arden Hills, MN                    
 12  1173 Stockstell, Aaron   08 Iowa City, IA                      
 13   548 Brooks, Jr., Kenne  09 Durham, NC                         
 14   130 Marrow, Sherrard    08 Hampton, VA                        
 15   915 Gutierrez, Nevin    07 Riverside, CA                      
 16  1166 Tucker, Varick      08 Belleville, MI                     
 17  2042 Abney, Antonio      07 Willingboro, NJ                    
 18   195 Browne, Adrian      07 Greenbelt, MD                      
 19  2032 Dinkins, Russell    09 Philadelphia, PA                   
 20   739 Taylor, Aaron       07 Washington, DC                     
 21   622 Anderson, Aaron     07 Fayetteville, NC                   
 22   313 Spivey, Bernard     07 Birmingham, AL                     
 23  1387 Elliott, Jarrell    08 Winston-Salem, NC                  
 24  1771 Law, Darius         07 Raleigh, NC                        
 25  1241 Perron, Austin      08 Philadelphia, PA                   
 26   696 Hart, Darryl        07 Garner, NC                         
 27   700 Jenkins, Joshua     08 Falls Church, VA                   
 28   769 Williamson, Ian     07 Cary, NC                           
 29   655 Feldman, Alex       07 Montclair, VA                      
 30   523 O'Connor, Jake      07 Richmond, VA                       
 31   846 Seward, Donnie      07 Richmond, VA                       
 32   395 Stewart, Johnathan  07 Commerce Township,                 
 33   113 Wolfe, Chris        07 Pittsburgh, PA                     
 34   312 Johnson, Brandon    07 Phenix City, AL                    
 35  1968 Tucker, Andrew      07 King, NC                           
 36  1496 Reilly, John        07 Niskayuna, NY                      
 37   891 Powell, Quentin     07 union city, CA                     
 38   990 Kennedy, John       07 Philadelphia, PA                   
 39  1709 Manning, Greg       08 Syracuse, NY                       
 40  1718 Thomas, Akeem       07 Teneck, NJ                         
 41  1213 Jeffery, Treg       07 Phoenix, AZ                        
 42  1233 Ault, Johnny        09 Birmingham, AL                     
 43   388 Arnett, Cazal       07 Jamaica, NY                        
 44  1450 Mathews, Brice      08 Dumfries, VA                       
 45  1132 Fitzpatrick, Aaron  07 Erie, PA                           
 46   200 Sesay, Michael      08 Bowie, MD                          
 47   727 Kymingham, Jason    07 Glenwood, MD                       
 48   738 Shields, Evan       07 Adelphi, MD                        
 49  1398 South, Nicholas     08 Burtonsville, MD                   
 50  1257 Mateen, Xavier      07 New Rochelle, NY                   
 51  1236 Haskins, DJ         08 Stafford, VA                       
 52   679 Fleming, Justin     07 Morganton, NC                      
 53   702 Campbell, Jason     07 Washington, DC                     
 54   894 Taylor, Reid        08 Midlothian, VA                     
 55   398 Hemric, Jeff        08 Clayton, NC                        
 56  1594 Vaughn, Nick        08 Reston, VA                         
 57  2080 Montgomery, Darere  07 Baltimore, MD                      
 58   749 Livingston, Terran  09 Great Neck, NY                     
 59  1631 Sawadogo, Jordan    07 Silver Spring, MD                  
 60    31 Kowal, Jonathan     07 Sewickley, PA                      
 61    21 Best, Christopher   07 Charlottesville, VA                
 62   105 Nkwanga, Michael    07 Haymarket, VA                      
 63  1072 Brooks, Evan        07 Midlothian, VA                     
 64   582 Abron, Kyle         07 Rochester, NY                      
 65  1997 Miller, Robert      07 Westfield, MA                      
 66   677 Boone Jr., Anthony  08 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 67   288 Russell, James      07 Annapolis, MD                      
 68  2109 Highsmith, Jarel    07 Centreville, VA                    
 69   639 Winkler, Matthew    07 Palmyra, VA                        
 70   726 Graybeal, Adam      07 Woodbine, MD                       
 71   689 Lecky, Philip       08 Woodbridge, VA                     
 72  1165 Miles, Jordan       08 Brownstown, MI                     
 73  1223 Moore, Paul         08 Odenton, MD                        
 74  1399 Spratley, Quadell   07 Burtonsville, MD                   
 75   399 Smith, Stuart       07 Clayton, NC                        
 76   740 Ward, John          08 Kensington, MD                     
 77   562 Grinold, James      08 Kernersville, NC                   
 78  1563 Allen, DuSean       07 Chesapeake, VA                     
 79   223 Pardue, Chad        08 Beltsville, MD                     
 80   625 Williams, Lorenzo   08 Fayetteville, NC                   
 81   221 Faulconer, Stephen  07 Beltsville, MD                     
 82   792 Shroades, Adam      07 Harrisonburg, VA                   
 --   737 Putman, Tyrone      07 Fort Washington, MD                
 --   997 Wilson, Kevin       07 Virginia Beach, VA                 
 --   815 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  07 Richmond, VA                       
 --  1864 Ellis, Garrett      08 Plainfield, NJ                     
 --   203 Thomas, Derrick     99 Greenbelt, MD                      
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 All but last 2 sections at 8:15am SUNDAY
 Last 2 sections at 1:42pm SUNDAY
    National: N 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet: M 1:52.56  3/12/2006   Karjuan Williams, New Bern, NC            
    Freshman: ( 1:55.45  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: R 1:51.11  1994        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Senior: $ 1:51.26  1987        George Kersh, Pearl, MS                   
      Senior: $ 1:50.70  1981        John Marshall, Plainfield, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   665 Mostrag, Arkadiusz  07 Fork Union, VA         1:51.63M 
  2  1568 Bilbrew, Chris      07 Phenix City, AL        1:51.65M 
  3  1770 Hendrix, Anthony    09 New Bern, NC           1:53.28( 
  4   714 Rhodes, Elliot      08 Philadelphia, PA       1:53.39( 
  5   728 Franklin, Joseph    08 Tallahassee, FL        1:53.94( 
  6  1234 Stephens, Jake      08 Birmingham, AL         1:55.44( 
  7   405 Hall, Jared         08 Cleveland Heights,     1:55.82  
  8  1173 Stockstell, Aaron   08 Iowa City, IA          1:55.90  
  9  1346 Shelendich, Michae  07 Shoreview, MN          1:56.45  
 10   327 Franklin, Jerod     07 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:56.64  
 11  1430 Leslie, Cory        08 Huron, OH              1:56.71  
 12   464 Grove, Corey        07 Chambersburg, PA       1:56.92  
 13   561 Ferris, Dylan       08 Kernersville, NC       1:57.13  
 14   739 Taylor, Aaron       07 Washington, DC         1:57.56  
 15  2011 Primm, Cory         07 Thousand Oaks, CA      1:57.58  
 16   669 Reichlen, Jamie     07 Fork Union, VA         1:58.13  
 17  1213 Jeffery, Treg       07 Phoenix, AZ            1:58.29  
 18   113 Wolfe, Chris        07 Pittsburgh, PA         1:58.48  
 19  2032 Dinkins, Russell    09 Philadelphia, PA       1:58.66  
 20  1501 Roach, Preston      07 Reidsville, NC         1:58.96  
 21  1968 Tucker, Andrew      07 King, NC               1:59.14  
 22   749 Livingston, Terran  09 Great Neck, NY         1:59.38  
 23   738 Shields, Evan       07 Adelphi, MD            1:59.45  
 24   196 Edmunds, Daniel     08 Greenbelt, MD          1:59.51  
 25   747 Fargino, Timothy    07 Grand Island, NY       1:59.62  
 26  1686 Murray, Joey        08 Fredericksburg, VA     1:59.65  
 27   288 Russell, James      07 Annapolis, MD          1:59.77  
 28   170 Hencke, Brian       09 Blacksburg, VA         1:59.79  
 29   202 Thibou, Kelli       07 Greenbelt, MD          1:59.85  
 30  1194 Brinkley, Matthew   08 Hanover, MD            2:00.37  
 31  1862 Collins, Logan      08 Orange, VA             2:00.50  
 32   579 Degfae, Leoule      09 Alexandria, VA         2:00.54  
 33  2309 Kuppalli, Sumanth   08 Kingsville, MD         2:00.56  
 34  1095 Stogsdill, Chris    09 Camillus, NY           2:00.61  
 35   639 Winkler, Matthew    07 Palmyra, VA            2:00.64  
 36  2310 Grubby, Mike        07 Frederick, MD          2:00.81  
 37  1856 Kontra, Andrew      07 Lancaster, PA          2:01.09  
 38   204 Womack, Malcom      07 Greenbelt, MD          2:01.17  
 39   683 Zubler, Joshua      07 Hamburg, NY            2:01.23  
 40  1294 Rushing, David      08 Virginia Beach, VA     2:01.45  
 41  1685 Doyle, Ted          07 Maplewood, NJ          2:01.57  
 42   580 Degfae, Tihut       09 Alexandria, VA         2:01.60  
 43  1251 Bajulaiye, Aki      09 New Rochelle, NY       2:01.71  
 44   698 Olazo, Oscar        07 Vienna, VA             2:02.19  
 45  2305 Singer, Joey           Onteora, NY            2:02.55  
 46   439 Goldenberg, Jeremy  07 West Hartford, CT      2:03.45  
 47  1140 Kurz, Dan           07 Melrose, MA            2:03.90  
 48   923 Schmidt, Brian      07 Malverne, NY           2:04.49  
 49   260 Roberts, Logan      07 Raleigh, NC            2:04.78  
 50  1103 Johnson, Alex       07 Marshfield, MA         2:05.04  
 51   534 Paquette, Mark      07 Dracut, MA             2:05.16  
 52  1594 Vaughn, Nick        08 Reston, VA             2:05.30  
 53  1682 Harley, Kevin       07 tierra verde, FL       2:07.34  
 --   324 Hogan, Mark         07 Clifton, VA                DNS  
 --  1532 Andrews, Hudson     07 Simi Valley, CA            DNS  
 --  1080 Lutkevich, John     07 Mansfield, MA              DNS  
 --  1631 Sawadogo, Jordan    07 Silver Spring, MD          DNS  
 --  1495 O'Connor, Kyle      07 Niskayuna, NY              DNS  
 --  1000 Walrath, Mike       07 Laramie, WY                DNS  
 --  1527 Huggins, Marcel     07 Holland, OH                DNS  
 --   350 Porter, Will        07 Chardon, OH                DNS  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 14:29.80  12/30/1984  Brad Hudson, South Eugene, OR            
    Freshman: ( 15:51.71  2006        Doug Smith, Roxbury,Succasunna,NJ        
   Sophomore: R 15:10.38  2006        Brandon Jarrett, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 14:53.10  2005        Mohammud Ige, South, Denver, CO          
      Senior: $ 14:29.80  12/30/1984  Brad Hudson, South Eugene, OR            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1187 Witt, Jason         08 Midlothian, VA        15:05.29R 
  2  1433 Wacker, Andy        07 Southern Pines, NC    15:12.35( 
  3  1239 Porter, Thomas      09 Stafford, VA          15:12.82( 
  4   985 Brewer, Joshua      07 Pearcy, AR            15:19.80( 
  5   453 Lenz, Adam          07 Crested Butte, CO     15:23.97( 
  6   348 Grau, Luke          07 Chardon, OH           15:31.93( 
  7   267 Matthews, Bill      09 Birmingham, AL        15:33.56( 
  8   292 Wetzel, Robert      07 Crofton, MD           15:37.74( 
  9   873 Wines, Matt         09 Pinckney, MI          15:39.64( 
 10  1559 Sudbury, Jeremy     07 Las Vegas, NV         15:40.69( 
 11  1469 Darmody, Neal       08 Gaithersburg, MD      15:48.75( 
 12   607 Costales, Anthony   07 Fairfield, CA         15:52.96  
 13   280 Sewell, Sean        07 Raleigh, NC           15:55.93  
 14   303 Smith, Timothy      07 Roanoke, VA           15:59.27  
 15   811 Giorgis, Matt       07 Great Falls, VA       16:08.31  
 16   535 Roark, Daniel       08 Dracut, MA            16:16.79  
 17  1691 Laney, David        07 Portland, OR          16:20.65  
 18  1696 Turkheimer, Joel    08 Portland, OR          16:35.51  
 19  2040 Allera, Jean-Pierr  07 Columbia, MD          16:51.71  
 --   496 Koubek, Rick        07 Port Matilda, PA           DNF  
 --   758 Leach, Kody         10 Greeley, CO                DNF  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:11.00  2/2/1990    Paul Tavares, Centereach, NY              
        Meet: M 6:17.96  3/15/2003   Zach Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ                
    Freshman: ( 6:49.50  3/12/2005   Roberto Vergara, Edinburg, TX             
   Sophomore: R 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: $ 6:11.00  2/2/1990    Paul Tavares, Centereach, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1603 Vergara, Roberto D  08 Edinburg, TX           6:32.62( 
  2  1602 Vergara, Ricardo D  08 Edinburg, TX           6:37.25( 
  3  1595 Barron, Trevor      10 Bethel Park, PA        6:47.98( 
  4   232 Forgues, Matthew    10 Boothbay, ME           7:18.03  
  5  1056 Campbell, Tyler     09 Lisbon, ME             7:18.49  
  6  1604 Villarreal, Abraha  08 Donna, TX              7:21.88  
  7  1616 Adams, Brian Andre  10 Spartanburg, SC        7:22.29  
  8  1055 Burns, Taylor       07 Scarborough, ME        7:36.32  
  9  1601 Chavez, Alejandro   11 Pharr, TX              7:39.45  
 10  1224 Shaffer, Patrick    08 Howard, OH             8:10.26  
 --  1907 Roschinsky, Christ  08 Washington Court Ho         DQ  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: )  7.62  3/28/1997   Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb, Decatur,GA   
    National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila., PA        
    National: N  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
        Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
    Freshman: (  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: R  7.90  3/13/2005   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
      Junior: J  7.74  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville,Clifton, VA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   652 Hembrough, Josh     07 Ada, MI                 ( 7.94Q  6 
  1   427 Ames, Brendan       07 Cheyenne, WY            ( 7.94Q  1 
  3   396 Dutch, Johnny       07 Clayton, NC             ( 7.98Q  3 
  4  1520 Rolle, Charlton     07 Winston-Salem, NC       ( 8.03Q  7 
  5  1606 Davis II, Wayne     09 Raleigh, NC               8.04Q  4 
  6   467 Spurlock, Oscar     07 Dallas, TX                8.05Q  2 
  7  1752 Mason, Jamele       08 Spring, TX                8.06Q 10 
  8  1313 Bush, Phillip       07 Spencer, NC               8.11Q  9 
  9   815 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  07 Richmond, VA              8.12Q  5 
 10  1167 Wells, Shane        07 Brownstown, MI            8.25Q  8 
 11  1519 Mack, Korel         07 Winston-salem, NC         8.32Q 11 
 12   892 Stewart, Ray        07 Union City, CA            8.06q  7 
 13  1790 Fulton, Tykeen      07 Trenton, NJ               8.11q  1 
 14  1816 Prentice, Terry     07 Pomona, CA                8.12q  9 
 15   428 Hancock, Michael    08 Denver, CO                8.15q  5 
 16  1135 Myers, Brice        07 Erie, PA                  8.21q 10 
 17   987 Walker, Predist     07 Suffolk, VA               8.26q  3 
 18  1312 Bostick, Jonathan   08 Salisbury, NC             8.28q  9  8.274
 19   697 Nunley, Booker      08 Garner, NC                8.28   8  8.278
 20    74 Crawford, Justin    08 Gastonia, NC              8.30   4 
 21   259 Nixon, Ethan        08 Evington, VA              8.31   6 
 22   107 James, Michael      07 Palm Bay, FL              8.32   2 
 22  1115 Massenburg, Aramis  07 Chesterfield, VA          8.32   8 
 24  1458 Cross, Justin       07 Powell, WY                8.33   9 
 25   459 Ferris, Jeff        07 Culpeper, VA              8.34   6 
 26  1309 Selby, Pete         07 Norristown, PA            8.37   1 
 27   627 Cooper, Jarius      07 Plam Coast, FL            8.38  11 
 28  2045 Boyd, Jason         07 Willingboro, NJ           8.40   1 
 29   788 Cuppari, Mike       07 East Hanover, NJ          8.41   2 
 29  1079 Conti, Peter        07 Mansfield, MA             8.41   3 
 31   222 Lindo, Demetrius    10 Adelphi, MD               8.42   5 
 32    31 Kowal, Jonathan     07 Sewickley, PA             8.44   6 
 33  1840 Ray, Zachary        08 Huntingtown, MD           8.50  11 
 34    73 Hawkins, Chris      07 Odenton, MD               8.51   4 
 35   513 Thomas, Justin      07 Baltimore, MD             8.52  10 
 36   777 Norward, Jamal      07 Orchard Park, NY          8.53  11 
 37  1256 Lewis, Menelik      08 New Rochelle, NY          8.54   6 
 38  1277 Thomas, Shaun       09 Wilmington, DE            8.56   1 
 39  2043 Adiatu, Akeem       07 Willingboro, NJ           8.59  10 
 40  1861 Carey, Jeffery      08 Gordonsville, VA          8.61  10 
 41   274 Marshall, Matthew   08 Camden, NJ                8.64   7 
 42   298 Bern, Michael       07 Roanoke, VA               8.66   2 
 43  1526 Harriss, Russell    07 Holland, OH               8.68   8 
 44   848 Briscoe, Mario      07 Portsmouth, VA            8.73   5 
 45  1562 James, Quentin      07 Laurel, MD                8.76   5 
 46  1511 Jackson, Tyler      08 Rockville, MD             8.79   4 
 47   149 Harris, Earl        07 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.84   4 
 47   519 Kelly, Conrad       09 Fort Lauderdale, FL       8.84   2 
 49   737 Putman, Tyrone      07 Fort Washington, MD       8.89  10 
 50  1344 Duling, Sean        07 North Oaks, MN            8.90   7 
 51  1169 White, Myles        08 Livonia, MI               8.98  11 
 52    72 Bell, Darren        07 Odenton, MD               9.19   7 
 53   518 Grant, Termaine     09 Fort Lauderdale, FL       9.24   8 
 54  1176 Hopkins, Ben        08 Middletown, DE            9.32   1 
 55   261 Harvey, Darren      07 Williamsburg, VA          9.34   7 
 56   725 Coley, Mike         99 Philadelphia, PA          9.45   5 
 --  1737 Carter II, James    07 Detroit, MI                DNF   3 
 --  1077 Callanan, Matthew   08 Mansfield, MA              DNS   9 
 --  1146 Dotson, Keith       07 Memphis, TN                DNS   3 
 --  1623 Wolf, Kevin         07 Andover, MN                DNS   4 
 --   266 Adams, Spencer      08 Matthews, NC               DNS  11 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: )  7.62  3/28/1997   Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb, Decatur,GA   
    National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila., PA        
    National: N  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
        Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
    Freshman: (  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: R  7.90  3/13/2005   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
      Junior: J  7.74  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville,Clifton, VA      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1606 Davis II, Wayne     09 Raleigh, NC             R 7.86Q  2 
  2   428 Hancock, Michael    08 Denver, CO              ( 7.94Q  1 
  3   652 Hembrough, Josh     07 Ada, MI                 ( 7.99Q  3 
  4  1816 Prentice, Terry     07 Pomona, CA              R 7.88q  2 
  5   427 Ames, Brendan       07 Cheyenne, WY            ( 7.95q  2 
  6  1520 Rolle, Charlton     07 Winston-Salem, NC       ( 7.97q  1 
  7  1167 Wells, Shane        07 Brownstown, MI          ( 8.01   1 
  8  1752 Mason, Jamele       08 Spring, TX              ( 8.02   3 
  9   892 Stewart, Ray        07 Union City, CA          ( 8.03   3 
 10   467 Spurlock, Oscar     07 Dallas, TX                8.08   3 
 11   987 Walker, Predist     07 Suffolk, VA               8.13   2 
 12  1790 Fulton, Tykeen      07 Trenton, NJ               8.14   3 
 12   815 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  07 Richmond, VA              8.14   1 
 14  1519 Mack, Korel         07 Winston-salem, NC         8.18   2 
 15  1313 Bush, Phillip       07 Spencer, NC               8.21   2 
 16  1312 Bostick, Jonathan   08 Salisbury, NC             8.25   3 
 17   396 Dutch, Johnny       07 Clayton, NC               8.37   1 
 18  1135 Myers, Brice        07 Erie, PA                  9.16   1 
Preliminaries
 19   697 Nunley, Booker      08 Garner, NC                         
 20    74 Crawford, Justin    08 Gastonia, NC                       
 21   259 Nixon, Ethan        08 Evington, VA                       
 22  1115 Massenburg, Aramis  07 Chesterfield, VA                   
 22   107 James, Michael      07 Palm Bay, FL                       
 24  1458 Cross, Justin       07 Powell, WY                         
 25   459 Ferris, Jeff        07 Culpeper, VA                       
 26  1309 Selby, Pete         07 Norristown, PA                     
 27   627 Cooper, Jarius      07 Plam Coast, FL                     
 28  2045 Boyd, Jason         07 Willingboro, NJ                    
 29   788 Cuppari, Mike       07 East Hanover, NJ                   
 29  1079 Conti, Peter        07 Mansfield, MA                      
 31   222 Lindo, Demetrius    10 Adelphi, MD                        
 32    31 Kowal, Jonathan     07 Sewickley, PA                      
 33  1840 Ray, Zachary        08 Huntingtown, MD                    
 34    73 Hawkins, Chris      07 Odenton, MD                        
 35   513 Thomas, Justin      07 Baltimore, MD                      
 36   777 Norward, Jamal      07 Orchard Park, NY                   
 37  1256 Lewis, Menelik      08 New Rochelle, NY                   
 38  1277 Thomas, Shaun       09 Wilmington, DE                     
 39  2043 Adiatu, Akeem       07 Willingboro, NJ                    
 40  1861 Carey, Jeffery      08 Gordonsville, VA                   
 41   274 Marshall, Matthew   08 Camden, NJ                         
 42   298 Bern, Michael       07 Roanoke, VA                        
 43  1526 Harriss, Russell    07 Holland, OH                        
 44   848 Briscoe, Mario      07 Portsmouth, VA                     
 45  1562 James, Quentin      07 Laurel, MD                         
 46  1511 Jackson, Tyler      08 Rockville, MD                      
 47   149 Harris, Earl        07 Upper Marlboro, MD                 
 47   519 Kelly, Conrad       09 Fort Lauderdale, FL                
 49   737 Putman, Tyrone      07 Fort Washington, MD                
 50  1344 Duling, Sean        07 North Oaks, MN                     
 51  1169 White, Myles        08 Livonia, MI                        
 52    72 Bell, Darren        07 Odenton, MD                        
 53   518 Grant, Termaine     09 Fort Lauderdale, FL                
 54  1176 Hopkins, Ben        08 Middletown, DE                     
 55   261 Harvey, Darren      07 Williamsburg, VA                   
 56   725 Coley, Mike         99 Philadelphia, PA                   
 --  1737 Carter II, James    07 Detroit, MI                        
 --  1077 Callanan, Matthew   08 Mansfield, MA                      
 --  1146 Dotson, Keith       07 Memphis, TN                        
 --  1623 Wolf, Kevin         07 Andover, MN                        
 --   266 Adams, Spencer      08 Matthews, NC                       
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: )  7.62  3/28/1997   Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb, Decatur,GA   
    National: N  7.62  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook, Phila., PA        
    National: N  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
        Meet: M  7.62  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville, Clifton, VA     
    Freshman: (  8.03  2002        Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: R  7.90  3/13/2005   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
      Junior: J  7.74  3/12/2000   Rickey Harris, Centreville,Clifton, VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   396 Dutch, Johnny       07 Clayton, NC               7.73J  1 
  2   427 Ames, Brendan       07 Cheyenne, WY              7.78R  2 
  3  1606 Davis II, Wayne     09 Raleigh, NC               7.83R  2 
  4  1816 Prentice, Terry     07 Pomona, CA                7.84R  2 
  5   467 Spurlock, Oscar     07 Dallas, TX                7.85R  1 
  6   428 Hancock, Michael    08 Denver, CO                7.89R  2 
  7  1520 Rolle, Charlton     07 Winston-Salem, NC         7.92(  2 
  8  1167 Wells, Shane        07 Brownstown, MI            7.96(  1 
  9   892 Stewart, Ray        07 Union City, CA            8.03(  1 
 10  1752 Mason, Jamele       08 Spring, TX                8.22   1 
 11  1135 Myers, Brice        07 Erie, PA                  8.25   1 
 12   652 Hembrough, Josh     07 Ada, MI                  10.37   2 
Semi-Finals
 11   987 Walker, Predist     07 Suffolk, VA                        
 12  1790 Fulton, Tykeen      07 Trenton, NJ                        
 12   815 Abdulrazaaq, Adams  07 Richmond, VA                       
 14  1519 Mack, Korel         07 Winston-salem, NC                  
 15  1313 Bush, Phillip       07 Spencer, NC                        
 16  1312 Bostick, Jonathan   08 Salisbury, NC                      
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
    National: N 17:25.98  3/13/2004   Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY           
        Meet: M 17:33.28  3/11/2006   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellenberg Memorial                                18:13.71  
     1) 922 Posch, William 09           2) 920 Elnick, Thomas 08          
     3) 919 Elnick, Michael 08          4) 921 Geller, Kasey 07           
  2 Jackalope RC                                       18:15.48  
     1) 872 Marcum, Brenden 07          2) 869 Hohl, Jake 08              
     3) 868 Hankins, Brian 08           4) 870 Katsefaras, Mike 08        
  3 Hermitage HS                                       18:16.0h  
     1) 803 Kidd, Walter 07             2) 804 Lee, Kieran 07             
     3) 802 Hendrick, Ben 07            4) 806 Vial, John 07              
  4 Germantown Friends TC                              18:22.88  
     1) 718 McKenzie, Jake 08           2) 719 Ortiz, Isaac 08            
     3) 720 Sneff Nanni, Jasper 07      4) 716 Kaulbach, Max 08           
  5 Hoover HS                                          18:22.90  
     1) 841 McGregor, Patrick 09        2) 842 Willis, Ben 08             
     3) 838 Hayes, Nicholas 08          4) 839 Landry, Timothy 07         
  6 Xavier Hs-Ct                                       18:26.36  
     1) 2085 Fahey, Matthew 07          2) 2086 Misenti, Forrest 08       
     3) 2084 Fagan, Cory 07             4) 2087 Vess, Adam 07             
  7 Flagler TC                                         18:46.00  
     1) 630 Earle, Andrew 08            2) 634 Morales, Anthony 07        
     3) 632 Hillaker, Lorn 07           4) 629 Duffy, Marcus 07           
  8 Quince Orchard TC                                  18:50.34  
     1) 1472 Lynch, Reagan 07           2) 1471 Laratta, David 08         
     3) 1474 Rosenberg, Alex 07         4) 1468 Bove, Greg 07             
  9 Brentsville District HS                            18:51.71  
     1) 241 Delgado, Ray 08             2) 242 Henken, Adam 07            
     3) 244 Melius, Henry 07            4) 243 Johnson, Andrew 08         
 10 Red Gremlin AC                                     19:00.84  
     1) 1498 Ryan, Timothy 07           2) 1500 Smetana, Zachary 07       
     3) 1497 Ryan, Michael 07           4) 1499 Serafini, Louis 09        
 11 Cavaliers TC                                       19:07.43  
     1) 287 Keen, Trevor 08             2) 291 Topita, Ryan 09            
     3) 289 Spencer, J.R. 09            4) 292 Wetzel, Robert 07          
 12 Chaminade HS                                       19:10.96  
     1) 332 Donnelly, Stephen 08        2) 335 Hutchinson, Timothy 07     
     3) 344 Tonn, Christopher 08        4) 339 Moore, Bernard 09          
 13 Mooresville HS                                     19:11.67  
     1) 1216 Davis, Colin 07            2) 1217 Newman, Joseph 09         
     3) 1215 Cox, Josh 10               4) 1214 Campbell, Patrick 08      
 14 Penncrest Tc-Boys                                  19:21.24  
     1) 1421 Bonaventure, Nick 09       2) 1426 Meyers, Patrick 08        
     3) 1423 Falcone, Tom 07            4) 1422 Bull, AJ 08               
 15 Providence Day School                              19:27.50  
     1) 1852 Sankey, Clay 08            2) 1850 Freeman, Wyatt 08         
     3) 1849 Akbari, Ehsan 08           4) 1851 Stern, Jacob 07           
 16 Fork Union M.A.                                    19:30.81  
     1) 670 Slusarcyzk, Kacper 09       2) 663 Hayes, Patrick 08          
     3) 661 Haney, Caleb 10             4) 664 Johnson, David 07          
 17 Knights TC                                         19:50.41  
     1) 963 LiPuma, John 08             2) 964 McNulty, Sean 07           
     3) 962 Corkdale, Tyler 09          4) 965 Sleeper, Ryan 09           
 18 Woburn TC                                          19:55.41  
     1) 2059 Griffiths, Brody 07        2) 2060 Negron, Chris 07          
     3) 2057 Delano, Zach 08            4) 2058 Fletcher, James 07        
 19 Stark Street AC                                    20:11.53  
     1) 1693 O'Malley, Kevin 07         2) 1690 Jones, Austin 08          
     3) 1689 Bergmann, Taylor 07        4) 1699 Wotipka, Sam 07           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet: M 1:28.90  3/14/2004   Glenville, Cleveland, OH                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel HS                                           1:29.90   6 
     1) 129 Cuffee, Austin 09           2) 131 Williams, Eric 08          
     3) 130 Marrow, Sherrard 08         4) 128 Bullard, Javell 08         
  2 IC Norcom                                           1:30.16   7 
     1) 849 Gyasi, Isiah 07             2) 850 Hines, Anthony 07          
     3) 848 Briscoe, Mario 07           4) 851 Wallace, Brian 07          
  3 Northwest TC                                        1:30.81   5 
     1) 1332 Shaw, Mike 07              2) 1331 Reid, Shawn 10            
     3) 1328 Lyons, Donte 08            4) 1326 Henderson, Brandon 07     
  4 Camden HS                                           1:30.89   8 
     1) 276 Waugh, Ameer 08             2) 272 Goree, Sherman 07          
     3) 271 Clarke, Zachery 08          4) 277 Waugh, Charles 07          
  5 Deep Creek HS                                       1:30.91   7 
     1) 482 Simmons, Dejor 10           2) 483 Wilson, Calvin 07          
     3) 485 Coleman, Keonta 07          4) 476 Campbell, Curtis 09        
  6 Potomac Hs-Va                                       1:31.07   5 
     1) 1452 Turner, Joshuah 08         2) 1448 Amegashie, Ebenezer 07    
     3) 1450 Mathews, Brice 08          4) 1449 Jones, Wesley 08          
  7 Western Branch HS                                   1:31.12   7 
     1) 1985 Griffin, Kelvin 09         2) 1991 Nix, Daniel 09            
     3) 1994 Sparrow, Javenti 09        4) 1989 Melton, Dionte 07         
  8 King's Fork HS                                      1:31.31   3 
     1) 951 Ricks, Keith 08             2) 952 Worthington, Ramone 07     
     3) 950 Mason, Mike 09              4) 949 Alexander, James 07        
  9 Woodside HS                                         1:31.39   4 
     1) 2070 Salang, Salbert 08         2) 2071 Simmons, DeAndre 07       
     3) 2072 Vance, Carl 08             4) 2068 Peterson, Tremaine 07     
 10 Flagler TC                                          1:31.45   4 
     1) 635 Mott, Brandon 07            2) 627 Cooper, Jarius 07          
     3) 633 Lockhart, Charles 09        4) 631 Grier, Alex 07             
 11 Cleveland Heights HS                                1:31.62   8 
     1) 407 Royal, Jerome 07            2) 406 Love, Matthew 07           
     3) 401 Adams, Iasiah 08            4) 404 El-Halaby, Wael 08         
 12 Willingboro                                         1:31.68   7 
     1) 2046 Brown, Daquan 09           2) 2045 Boyd, Jason 07            
     3) 2044 Biersinger, Marco 08       4) 2042 Abney, Antonio 07         
 13 Unat-MD-Clinton                                     1:31.94   6 
     1) 1838 Wilson, Lewis 08           2) 1835 Johnson, Charles 07       
     3) 1836 Simmons, Eric 07           4) 1837 Tinsley, Derrick 07       
 14 Blazin Raiders                                      1:31.98   2 
     1) 203 Thomas, Derrick 99          2) 201 Smith, Devon 09            
     3) 199 Rios, Nigel 09              4) 198 Murphy, Brandon 07         
 15 Team Syndicate                                      1:32.02   5 
     1) 1714 Day, Ron 08                2) 1716 Murdock, Justin 08        
     3) 1715 Gordon, Dwayne 07          4) 1717 Pitts, Andre 07           
 15 Wayne HS                                            1:32.02   7 
     1) 1915 Bogle, Demoye 10           2) 1922 McPherson, Jordan 07      
     3) 1916 Curtis, Stephen 08         4) 1921 Holman, Cory 07           
 17 Bloomfield HS                                       1:32.04   3 
     1) 210 Smith, Dominic 08           2) 208 Calenda, Maurice 07        
     3) 207 Broaden, Joshua 07          4) 209 Campbell, Marcus 07        
 18 Penn Charter TC                                     1:32.22   7 
     1) 1417 Smith, Kashif 08           2) 1418 Stokes, Je'Ron 09         
     3) 1416 David, Shawn 09            4) 1415 David, Dareem 09          
 19 Unat-MD-Waldorf                                     1:32.49   8 
     1) 1845 Mitchell, Jesse 08         2) 1843 Harris, Kenard 08         
     3) 1846 Walker, Greg 08            4) 1842 Boyd, Corryl 07           
 20 Vineland HS                                         1:32.53   6 
     1) 1894 Chaniz-Rico, Yadid 07      2) 1895 Goldsborough, Devon 07    
     3) 1897 Rosado, Steven 07          4) 1896 Lecator, Jarell 08        
 21 Highland Springs HS                                 1:32.60   6 
     1) 816 Cannon, Rashad 07           2) 817 Fleming, Andre 10          
     3) 818 Hill, Cris 07               4) 815 Abdulrazaaq, Adams 07      
 22 Irish Road TC                                       1:32.74   4 
     1) 866 Schmittlein, Michael 07     2) 865 Hopper, David 10           
     3) 863 Carroll, Alex 08            4) 864 Davis, Billy 07            
 23 Coatesville Striders TC                             1:33.25   5  OOZ X1
     1) 415 Allen, Stephen 09           2) 417 Brewer, Khalil 07          
     3) 419 Johnson, Adam 07            4) 418 Jackson, Robert 07         
 24 Western Branch HS  'B'                              1:33.32   2 
     1) 1992 Robinson, Olimas 08        2) 1982 Boney, Josh 07            
     3) 1993 Smith, Brandon 07          4) 1980 Artis, Jeffrey 09         
 25 Caroline HS                                         1:33.36   3 
     1) 286 Montgomery, Kadeem 07       2) 283 Dorsey, Marcus 08          
     3) 284 Goodall, Joshua 07          4) 282 Coleman, Robert 07         
 26 New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                1:33.81   1 
     1) 1254 Eliezer, Pierre 08         2) 1257 Mateen, Xavier 07         
     3) 1256 Lewis, Menelik 08          4) 1258 Williams, Jeffrey 07      
 27 Team Dreissig                                       1:34.02   1 
     1) 1709 Manning, Greg 08           2) 1708 Holiday, Brendan 07       
     3) 1706 Acchione, Michael 08       4) 1707 Cosby, Songtha 08         
 28 Newburgh Elite TC                                   1:34.06   8  1:34.054
     1) 1283 Locklary, Fred 99          2) 1288 Ramano, Daniel 08         
     3) 1289 Robinson, Robert 99        4) 1281 Cooper, Ervin 08          
 29 Trenton Central HS                                  1:34.06   8  1:354.057
     1) 1792 McCleese, Dean 07          2) 1788 Bailey, Rashawn 08        
     3) 1791 Hill, Devon 08             4) 1790 Fulton, Tykeen 07         
 30 McDowell TC                                         1:34.11   5 
     1) 1135 Myers, Brice 07            2) 1131 Dogun, Johnny 08          
     3) 1138 Overare, Peter 09          4) 1132 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 07     
 31 Bishop McNamara TC                                  1:34.36   1 
     1) 150 Nelson, Christopher 07      2) 153 Tucker, Danavin 07         
     3) 149 Harris, Earl 07             4) 148 Carmichael, Darrian 09     
 32 Archbishop Carroll Hs-Dc                            1:34.63   6 
     1) 57 Higgs, Daryn 08              2) 55 Forde, Nick 07              
     3) 56 Gordon, Robert 07            4) 53 Dunston, Charles 07         
 33 Edison Tech-NY                                      1:34.87   2 
     1) 592 Waters, Earnest 08          2) 585 Giles, Brandon 07          
     3) 582 Abron, Kyle 07              4) 587 Johnson, Shamar 08         
 34 Mantua Elite TC                                     1:35.00   2 
     1) 1088 Burns, Michael 07          2) 1091 Fitzgerald, Lamont 08     
     3) 1087 Baretto, Jose 09           4) 1093 Martin, Brian 08          
 35 Anacostia TC                                        1:35.67   2 
     1) 38 Kennedy, Devin 08            2) 36 Barmer, Raleigh 08          
     3) 37 Campbell, Andrew 08          4) 39 Rowe, Lester 07             
 36 Tiger TC                                            1:38.47   3 
     1) 1750 Smith, Chris 07            2) 1747 Komolafe, Ola 07          
     3) 1748 Narh, Daniel 07            4) 1745 Butler, Tim 07            
 37 James Logan                                         1:39.31   8 
     1) 893 Wethington, Keagan 07       2) 891 Powell, Quentin 07         
     3) 892 Stewart, Ray 07             4) 889 Gaines, Jonathon 08        
 -- Dillard HS                                              DNF   6 
     1) 516 Carter, Derek 08            2) 521 White, Lorenzo 08          
     3) 515 Bostic, Clifford 08         4) 514 Adams, Harry 08            
 -- Richard Montgomery HS                                    DQ   5 
     1) 1513 Pinchinat, Patrick 07      2) 1512 Pace, Anthony 07          
     3) 1509 Evans Chase, Alonzo 08     4) 1508 Etzel, Brendan 08         
 -- Potomac Wolves TC                                        DQ   1  OOZ X1
     1) 1454 Best, Jeramie 09           2) 1455 Harper, Jimmy 07          
     3) 1456 Kelley, Paul 07            4) 1457 Wallace, Antonio 07       
 -- Memphis Elite                                           DNS   4 
     1) 1145 Dickerson, Trevin 07       2) 1146 Dotson, Keith 07          
     3) 1147 Haywood, Tarvares 07       4) 1148 Hightower, Marcus 07      
     5) 1144 Dailey, Joshua 07          6)                                
 -- St Joseph by-the-Sea                                    DNS   3 
     1) 1635 Murphy, Michael 07         2) 1634 DeYro, Michael 07         
     3) 1633 Cipriano, Anthony 07       4) 1637 Perry, Chris 08           
     5) 1636 O'Shaughnessy, Sean 09     6)                                
 -- St. Benedict's Prep                                     SCR     
     1) 1651 Bucknor, Brian 08          2) 1656 Robinson, Marc 07         
     3) 1655 Parker, Kevin 08           4) 1652 Cook, Kendell 08          
     5) 1654 Padilla, Antonio 09        6)                                
 -- St. John the Baptist Hs-Boys                            SCR     
     1) 1670 Rachiele, Jake 09          2) 1672 Sepe, Joe 08              
     3) 1669 Joseph, Garth 07           4) 1668 Jenkins, Torshiro 07      
     5) 1671 Reyes, John 07             6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: N 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
        Meet: M 3:17.26  3/2001      Camden, Camden, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethel HS                                           3:21.76   5 
     1) 131 Williams, Eric 08           2) 128 Bullard, Javell 08         
     3) 129 Cuffee, Austin 09           4) 130 Marrow, Sherrard 08        
     5) 132 Williams, Russell 07        6)                                
  2 Western Branch HS                                   3:22.69   4 
     1) 1991 Nix, Daniel 09             2) 1983 Brodie, Laqwan 07         
     3) 1989 Melton, Dionte 07          4) 1992 Robinson, Olimas 08       
     5) 1986 Hawkins, Brent 09          6)                                
  3 Newburgh Elite TC                                   3:22.78   5 
     1) 1282 Harris, Ben 07             2) 1287 Pearson, Previn 07        
     3) 1285 Mountain, Timothy 08       4) 1279 Boone, Akinto 08          
     5) 1283 Locklary, Fred 99          6)                                
  4 Camden HS                                           3:23.03   5 
     1) 270 Alston, Terry 09            2) 273 Lone, Kadeer 09            
     3) 277 Waugh, Charles 07           4) 272 Goree, Sherman 07          
     5) 275 Picnkney, Casey 07          6)                                
  5 Deep Creek HS                                       3:23.85   5 
     1) 476 Campbell, Curtis 09         2) 482 Simmons, Dejor 10          
     3) 485 Coleman, Keonta 07          4) 484 Cason, Raymond 07          
     5) 486 Kaiser, Damien 07           6)                                
  6 Trenton Central HS                                  3:24.52   4 
     1) 1790 Fulton, Tykeen 07          2) 1788 Bailey, Rashawn 08        
     3) 1792 McCleese, Dean 07          4) 1791 Hill, Devon 08            
     5) 1795 Thompson, Frank 07         6)                                
  7 Manchester                                          3:25.23   4 
     1) 1073 Chesson, Anthony 07        2) 1071 Booker, Ronald 07         
     3) 1072 Brooks, Evan 07            4) 1075 Hill, Reggie 07           
     5) 1074 Duty, Andrew 07            6)                                
  8 Cleveland Heights HS                                3:25.48   5 
     1) 402 Aloway, Jarred 07           2) 403 Cowsette, Dontave 08       
     3) 404 El-Halaby, Wael 08          4) 408 Watts, Sylvester 08        
     5) 405 Hall, Jared 08              6)                                
  9 Willingboro                                         3:26.66   5 
     1) 2044 Biersinger, Marco 08       2) 2045 Boyd, Jason 07            
     3) 2042 Abney, Antonio 07          4) 2046 Brown, Daquan 09          
 10 Richard Montgomery HS                               3:27.42   1 
     1) 1512 Pace, Anthony 07           2) 1508 Etzel, Brendan 08         
     3) 1513 Pinchinat, Patrick 07      4) 1515 Sickles, Brian 07         
     5) 1514 Sator, Lucas 07            6)                                
 11 Smiths Station                                      3:27.79   3 
     1) 1571 Freeman, Jimmy 07          2) 1575 Thomas, Dominique 07      
     3) 1574 Neill, John 07             4) 1568 Bilbrew, Chris 07         
 12 Track Eastern Carolina                              3:27.86   4 
     1) 1772 Sparks, Miles 10           2) 1769 Hendrix, Andrew 09        
     3) 1767 Greene, Fuquan 10          4) 1768 Hardesty, Kelvin 07       
     5) 1770 Hendrix, Anthony 09        6)                                
 13 Digital's Rams                                      3:28.47   1 
     1) 512 Pridgen, Jordan 10          2) 510 Drumsgoole, Anthony 09     
     3) 508 Armstrong, Brandon 08       4) 509 Diggs, Angelo 08           
     5) 511 Jiggetts, Justin 08         6)                                
 14 Potomac Hs-Va                                       3:28.69   2 
     1) 1450 Mathews, Brice 08          2) 1448 Amegashie, Ebenezer 07    
     3) 1449 Jones, Wesley 08           4) 1451 Mustufa, Tarif 07         
     5) 1452 Turner, Joshuah 08         6)                                
 15 Flagler TC                                          3:29.21   3 
     1) 631 Grier, Alex 07              2) 633 Lockhart, Charles 09       
     3) 636 Wilkes, James 07            4) 628 Cunningham, Oswald 07      
 16 Central Penn TC                                     3:29.46   4 
     1) 316 Shumberger, Joshua 07       2) 318 Vucurevich, Nick 08        
     3) 314 Casper, Preston 07          4) 317 Steward, Juan 08           
     5) 315 Contino, Chris 08           6)                                
 17 McDowell TC                                         3:30.44   3 
     1) 1131 Dogun, Johnny 08           2) 1132 Fitzpatrick, Aaron 07     
     3) 1133 Freeman, Joshua 07         4) 1135 Myers, Brice 07           
     5) 1138 Overare, Peter 09          6)                                
 18 Coatesville Striders TC                             3:32.30   2 
     1) 420 Thomas, Omar 07             2) 419 Johnson, Adam 07           
     3) 417 Brewer, Khalil 07           4) 416 Anderson, Jeff 07          
     5) 418 Jackson, Robert 07          6)                                
 19 Shamrock TC                                         3:32.90   3 
     1) 1803 Helis, Corbin 07           2) 1804 Kearney, Chris 07         
     3) 1805 Seymore, Shane 08          4) 1806 Smith, David 08           
 20 Parkland HS                                         3:34.87   2 
     1) 1387 Elliott, Jarrell 08        2) 1390 Vannoy, D'Ray 08          
     3) 1389 Lindsay, Charles 07        4) 1391 Manley, Jontae 10         
     5) 1388 Smith, Trevor 10           6)                                
 21 Vineland HS                                         3:35.29   4 
     1) 1897 Rosado, Steven 07          2) 1896 Lecator, Jarell 08        
     3) 1895 Goldsborough, Devon 07     4) 1894 Chaniz-Rico, Yadid 07     
 22 Tiger TC                                            3:35.55   2 
     1) 1745 Butler, Tim 07             2) 1747 Komolafe, Ola 07          
     3) 1749 Rountree, Marcus 09        4) 1750 Smith, Chris 07           
     5) 1746 Clarke, Andre 07           6)                                
 23 Penncrest Tc-Boys                                   3:36.74   3 
     1) 1424 James, Stephen 07          2) 1425 Krynski, Alex 07          
     3) 1427 Showalter, Connor 08       4) 1420 Batch, Anthony 09         
 24 New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                3:37.89   1 
     1) 1251 Bajulaiye, Aki 09          2) 1257 Mateen, Xavier 07         
     3) 1256 Lewis, Menelik 08          4) 1254 Eliezer, Pierre 08        
     5) 1252 Barajas, Ruben 09          6)                                
 -- Memphis Elite                                           DNS   2 
     1) 1144 Dailey, Joshua 07          2) 1145 Dickerson, Trevin 07      
     3) 1146 Dotson, Keith 07           4) 1149 Pringle, Mario 07         
     5) 1143 Barksdale, Brandon 08      6)                                
 -- Union Catholic HS                                       DNS   3 
     1) 1865 Phillips, Julian 07        2) 1867 Stubbs, Shariff 09        
     3) 1866 Pierce, James 07           4) 1864 Ellis, Garrett 08         
     5) 1868 Suarez, Mike 08            6)                                
 -- Baltimore Poly TC                                       DNS   1 
     1) 91 Williams, Artavius 07        2) 87 Pridgen, Lemuel 08          
     3) 89 Robinson, Franklin 07        4) 85 Gallman, Jamin 07           
 -- Norristown Area TC                                      DNS   2 
     1) 1309 Selby, Pete 07             2) 1304 Dunn, Oscar 08            
     3) 1306 Hadrick, EJ 08             4) 1307 Hoffman, DJ 07            
     5) 1308 Sadeghipour, Kevin 08      6)                                
 -- Woodside HS                                             SCR     
     1) 2068 Peterson, Tremaine 07      2) 2069 Reeder, Manuel 07         
     3) 2070 Salang, Salbert 08         4) 2071 Simmons, DeAndre 07       
     5) 2072 Vance, Carl 08             6)                                
 -- St Joseph by-the-Sea                                    SCR     
     1) 1635 Murphy, Michael 07         2) 1634 DeYro, Michael 07         
     3) 1633 Cipriano, Anthony 07       4) 1637 Perry, Chris 08           
     5) 1636 O'Shaughnessy, Sean 09     6)                                
 -- Northwest TC                                            SCR     
     1) 1326 Henderson, Brandon 07      2) 1330 Pascal, Jordan 10         
     3) 1328 Lyons, Donte 08            4) 1329 Nickson, Chad 09          
 -- Dillard HS                                              SCR     
     1) 514 Adams, Harry 08             2) 516 Carter, Derek 08           
     3) 521 White, Lorenzo 08           4) 517 George, Travis 08          
     5) 515 Bostic, Clifford 08         6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: N 7:42.22  2/5/2005    Syosset, Syosset, NY                      
        Meet: M 7:50.25  3/16/2003   West Springfield, Springfield, VA         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blazin Raiders                                      7:55.66  
     1) 204 Womack, Malcom 07           2) 202 Thibou, Kelli 07           
     3) 195 Browne, Adrian 07           4) 196 Edmunds, Daniel 08         
  2 Smiths Station                                      8:00.13  
     1) 1574 Neill, John 07             2) 1572 Martin, Rickey 07         
     3) 1570 Ferguson, Spencer 08       4) 1568 Bilbrew, Chris 07         
  3 Chester Valley TC                                   8:01.01  
     1) 376 Parker, Aaron 07            2) 377 Turney, William 09         
     3) 375 LaGreca, Eugene 07          4) 373 Addis, Daniel 07           
  4 Chaminade HS                                        8:01.87  
     1) 331 Donnelly, Charles 09        2) 341 Schieck, Michael 08        
     3) 332 Donnelly, Stephen 08        4) 337 McDermott, Ryan 07         
  5 Forest Park TC                                      8:03.30  
     1) 657 Shea, Ryan 07               2) 654 Crosson, Daniel 08         
     3) 658 Swingle, Adam 07            4) 659 Williams, Zack 08          
  6 Beall TC                                            8:03.79  
     1) 113 Wolfe, Chris 07             2) 109 Hahn, Brandon 07           
     3) 110 Adley, David 08             4) 111 Hobart, T.J. 09            
  7 Kellenberg Memorial                                 8:04.18  
     1) 921 Geller, Kasey 07            2) 918 Argis, Nicholas 07         
     3) 920 Elnick, Thomas 08           4) 923 Schmidt, Brian 07          
  8 Boardman HS                                         8:04.32  
     1) 216 Lape, Rick 07               2) 218 Moore, Matt 08             
     3) 215 Lape, Jake 07               4) 217 Lesko, Mike 08             
  9 Quince Orchard TC                                   8:05.31  
     1) 1468 Bove, Greg 07              2) 1470 Joson, Josh 08            
     3) 1472 Lynch, Reagan 07           4) 1471 Laratta, David 08         
 10 Jefferson Forest HS                                 8:05.88  
     1) 898 Love, Brandon 07            2) 899 Ranowsky, Geoff 07         
     3) 896 Kadak, Matt 08              4) 895 Clark, Collin 07           
 11 Gonzaga College HS                                  8:07.20  
     1) 740 Ward, John 08               2) 739 Taylor, Aaron 07           
     3) 735 Kelly, Tom 07               4) 738 Shields, Evan 07           
 12 Pleasantville TC                                    8:08.55  
     1) 1436 Best, Alex 07              2) 1438 Laws jr., Alan 07         
     3) 1440 Rameraz, Larry 10          4) 1439 Mack, Duke 07             
 13 Hoover HS                                           8:12.55  
     1) 838 Hayes, Nicholas 08          2) 842 Willis, Ben 08             
     3) 839 Landry, Timothy 07          4) 841 McGregor, Patrick 09       
 14 Concord TC                                          8:12.75  
     1) 447 Vernon, George 08           2) 446 Tait, Mike 07              
     3) 444 Conlon, Pierce 07           4) 445 Slate, Chris 07            
 15 Hermitage HS                                        8:13.03  
     1) 802 Hendrick, Ben 07            2) 804 Lee, Kieran 07             
     3) 806 Vial, John 07               4) 805 Pritchett, Zack 07         
 16 West Springfield HS                                 8:13.19  
     1) 1966 Trueheart, Anthony 07      2) 1962 Martis, Alex 07           
     3) 1963 Scolese, Daniel 09         4) 1967 Walker, Leo 07            
 17 Stark Street AC                                     8:13.85  
     1) 1697 Turner, Nick 07            2) 1698 Wiltshire, Luke 07        
     3) 1699 Wotipka, Sam 07            4) 1692 Morgan, Taylor 08         
 18 Downingtown Striders                                8:17.19  
     1) 529 Glaug, Chris 08             2) 528 Armstrong, Eric 07         
     3) 530 Hockenjos, Matt 07          4) 531 Keys, Jeremy 07            
 19 Good Counsel TC                                     8:18.67  
     1) 743 Hamilton, Mark 09           2) 741 Bock, Mike 07              
     3) 744 McDermott, Ian 08           4) 745 Vaughan, Pat 08            
 20 Bristol Central HS                                  8:21.89  
     1) 249 Janczyk, Chris 07           2) 248 Greer, Matt 07             
     3) 251 Robbins, Brian 07           4) 252 Robbins, Tom 07            
 21 Newburgh Elite TC                                   8:23.37  
     1) 1284 Mora, Nelson 99            2) 1280 Challacombe, Steven 09    
     3) 1278 Babcock, Chris 08          4) 1286 Patterson, Randy 99       
 22 Knights TC                                          8:24.29  
     1) 965 Sleeper, Ryan 09            2) 961 Chudzik, Colin 07          
     3) 964 McNulty, Sean 07            4) 960 Au-Yeung, Steve 08         
 23 Tessena TC                                          8:26.80  
     1) 1723 Mukerjee, Shroy 07         2) 1721 Feura, Jared 07           
     3) 1719 Bartlebaugh, Rich 07       4) 1722 Langianese, Colton 07     
 24 Crusader TC                                         8:31.36  
     1) 456 Lopresti, Sam 08            2) 454 Hains, Dan 09              
     3) 457 McGrath, Edward 08          4) 455 Hamm, Jordan 09            
 25 Norristown Area TC                                  8:44.81  
     1) 1307 Hoffman, DJ 07             2) 1308 Sadeghipour, Kevin 08     
     3) 1309 Selby, Pete 07             4) 1305 Griffin-Byrd, William 08  
 -- St. John the Baptist Hs-Boys                            DNS  
     1) 1663 Ferguson, Steve 07         2) 1674 Tighe, Kevin 07           
     3) 1664 Ferrantello, Phil 08       4) 1667 Hill, Kevin 08            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
        Meet: M 3:29.46  3/15/2003   Vineland, Vineland, NJ                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina                              3:28.39M  5 
     1) 1768 Hardesty, Kelvin 07        2) 1767 Greene, Fuquan 10         
     3) 1769 Hendrix, Andrew 09         4) 1770 Hendrix, Anthony 09       
     5) 1772 Sparks, Miles 10           6)                                
  2 Cleveland Heights HS                                3:29.76   5 
     1) 404 El-Halaby, Wael 08          2) 401 Adams, Iasiah 08           
     3) 406 Love, Matthew 07            4) 405 Hall, Jared 08             
  3 Blazin Raiders                                      3:30.80   5 
     1) 201 Smith, Devon 09             2) 198 Murphy, Brandon 07         
     3) 200 Sesay, Michael 08           4) 202 Thibou, Kelli 07           
  4 Newburgh Elite TC                                   3:34.05   5 
     1) 1288 Ramano, Daniel 08          2) 1287 Pearson, Previn 07        
     3) 1282 Harris, Ben 07             4) 1279 Boone, Akinto 08          
  5 Flagler TC                                          3:35.28   3 
     1) 635 Mott, Brandon 07            2) 627 Cooper, Jarius 07          
     3) 633 Lockhart, Charles 09        4) 634 Morales, Anthony 07        
  6 Pleasantville TC                                    3:35.63   5 
     1) 1441 Shannon, Lindsey 07        2) 1437 Davis, Kenny 08           
     3) 1439 Mack, Duke 07              4) 1438 Laws jr., Alan 07         
  7 Manchester                                          3:36.54   4 
     1) 1075 Hill, Reggie 07            2) 1071 Booker, Ronald 07         
     3) 1073 Chesson, Anthony 07        4) 1074 Duty, Andrew 07           
  8 Blacksburg HS                                       3:36.71   4 
     1) 167 Carr, Will 07               2) 168 Cooke, John 07             
     3) 170 Hencke, Brian 09            4) 169 Dorrell, Peter 08          
  9 Fantastic Four                                      3:37.65   3 
     1) 325 Defreitas, Vibert 08        2) 329 Waller, Travis 08          
     3) 326 Fenwick, Keenen 07          4) 327 Franklin, Jerod 07         
 10 Red Gremlin AC                                      3:37.85   4 
     1) 1494 Moffitt, Kyle 07           2) 1493 Marsan, Nathan 07         
     3) 1496 Reilly, John 07            4) 1495 O'Connor, Kyle 07         
 11 Fork Union M.A.                                     3:38.52   4 
     1) 660 Dodson, Neal 07             2) 666 Palmer, Stephen 07         
     3) 667 Pride, Chris 08             4) 669 Reichlen, Jamie 07         
 12 Mighty Mustangs                                     3:38.79   3 
     1) 1194 Brinkley, Matthew 08       2) 1196 Duncan, Derrhyl 07        
     3) 1199 Smiles, Dahmar 08          4) 1202 Zafar, Malik 07           
 13 Bristol Central HS                                  3:38.94   1 
     1) 247 Dudzinski, Ryan 07          2) 250 Pecevich, Mitchell 07      
     3) 249 Janczyk, Chris 07           4) 251 Robbins, Brian 07          
 14 Vineland HS                                         3:40.52   2 
     1) 1895 Goldsborough, Devon 07     2) 1897 Rosado, Steven 07         
     3) 1896 Lecator, Jarell 08         4) 1894 Chaniz-Rico, Yadid 07     
 15 St. John the Baptist Hs-Boys                        3:43.10   2 
     1) 1670 Rachiele, Jake 09          2) 1672 Sepe, Joe 08              
     3) 1669 Joseph, Garth 07           4) 1663 Ferguson, Steve 07        
 16 Dracut                                              3:43.77   4 
     1) 533 O'Donnell, Curtis 07        2) 532 Huntress, Joseph 07        
     3) 534 Paquette, Mark 07           4) 535 Roark, Daniel 08           
 17 Otm Mustang                                         3:44.11   3 
     1) 1372 Ward, Joe 07               2) 1368 Cole, Ridwon 07           
     3) 1369 Gatling, Chris 07          4) 1370 Murry, Leslie 07          
 18 Norristown Area TC                                  3:44.28   1 
     1) 1304 Dunn, Oscar 08             2) 1309 Selby, Pete 07            
     3) 1306 Hadrick, EJ 08             4) 1308 Sadeghipour, Kevin 08     
 19 Springbrook TC                                      3:44.62   3 
     1) 1628 Boodie, Zach 08            2) 1630 Raymond, Yvon 07          
     3) 1629 Kronemer, Sharif 08        4) 1631 Sawadogo, Jordan 07       
 20 Parkland HS                                         3:45.36   2 
     1) 1389 Lindsay, Charles 07        2) 1391 Manley, Jontae 10         
     3) 1387 Elliott, Jarrell 08        4) 1390 Vannoy, D'Ray 08          
 21 Christ the King Reg HS                              3:46.15   1 
     1) 392 Williams, Kenneth 07        2) 390 Osario, Douglas 08         
     3) 391 Phillips, Edward 07         4) 388 Arnett, Cazal 07           
 22 Penfield HS                                         3:48.87   2 
     1) 1414 Vermilion, Paul 07         2) 1413 Swenson, Aaron 08         
     3) 1410 Ford, Tyler 07             4) 1412 Stachecki, Tyler 08       
 23 Northwest TC                                        3:50.00   4 
     1) 1332 Shaw, Mike 07              2) 1327 Henry, William 10         
     3) 1326 Henderson, Brandon 07      4) 1329 Nickson, Chad 09          
 24 Bishop McNamara TC                                  3:51.44   2 
     1) 148 Carmichael, Darrian 09      2) 153 Tucker, Danavin 07         
     3) 151 Ransome, David 07           4) 152 Thornton, Johnathan 07     
 25 Owasso HS                                           3:51.82   3 
     1) 1377 Hunnihake, Craig 07        2) 1376 Durrant, Darrien 07       
     3) 1380 Wilson, Matthew 09         4) 1378 Mikell, Erickson 07       
 26 Edison Tech-NY                                      3:55.69   1 
     1) 592 Waters, Earnest 08          2) 583 Bermudez, Erick 07         
     3) 585 Giles, Brandon 07           4) 582 Abron, Kyle 07             
 27 Mantua Elite TC                                     4:03.23   2 
     1) 1093 Martin, Brian 08           2) 1092 Glass, Darryl 07          
     3) 1090 Charles, Johnathan 07      4) 1091 Fitzgerald, Lamont 08     
 28 Chichester TC                                       4:03.47   1 
     1) 382 Colson, Jurea 08            2) 383 Emmel, Jason 09            
     3) 386 Sonet, Robert 07            4) 387 Wittenberg, Michael 09     
 -- Xavier Hs-Ny                                            DNS   1 
     1) 2090 Botero, Andres 08          2) 2094 Henriquez, Andre 08       
     3) 2099 Rodeschin, Eric 09         4) 2098 Olsen, Andrew 08          
     5) 2089 Bakalov, Nick 07           6)                                
 -- Smiths Station                                          DNS   5 
     1) 1571 Freeman, Jimmy 07          2) 1575 Thomas, Dominique 07      
     3) 1570 Ferguson, Spencer 08       4) 1568 Bilbrew, Chris 07         
     5) 1569 Doughty, Antwoin 07        6)                                
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    National: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
        Meet: M 10:03.70  3/2001      Atlantic, Delray Beach, FL               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warrior TC                                         10:16.57  
     1) 1903 Ferry, Chris 07            2) 1906 Shea, Tim 07              
     3) 1904 Jervis, Andrew 07          4) 1902 Aldrich, Chris 08         
  2 Fork Union M.A.                                    10:17.16  
     1) 669 Reichlen, Jamie 07          2) 667 Pride, Chris 08            
     3) 662 Haney, Jeremy 08            4) 665 Mostrag, Arkadiusz 07      
  3 Chardon HS                                         10:22.87  
     1) 348 Grau, Luke 07               2) 350 Porter, Will 07            
     3) 351 Stratman, Matt 07           4) 349 Heineking, Emil 07         
  4 West Springfield HS                                10:26.00  
     1) 1967 Walker, Leo 07             2) 1965 Tillett, Bobby 08         
     3) 1962 Martis, Alex 07            4) 1964 Spooner, Mike 07          
  5 Beall TC                                           10:26.84  
     1) 113 Wolfe, Chris 07             2) 112 Riccardi, Evan 07          
     3) 110 Adley, David 08             4) 111 Hobart, T.J. 09            
  6 Chaminade HS                                       10:30.40  
     1) 332 Donnelly, Stephen 08        2) 336 Lyons, Christopher 07      
     3) 341 Schieck, Michael 08         4) 337 McDermott, Ryan 07         
  7 Loyola HS                                          10:36.01  
     1) 1045 Jubb, Greg 07              2) 1044 Davenport, John 09        
     3) 1046 Orsulak, Joe 08            4) 1048 Stasiowski, Ryan 07       
  8 Chester Valley TC                                  10:37.37  
     1) 376 Parker, Aaron 07            2) 374 Borzillo, Michael 08       
     3) 375 LaGreca, Eugene 07          4) 373 Addis, Daniel 07           
  9 Georgetown Prep                                    10:42.15  
     1) 707 Chapin, Ramsey 09           2) 709 Edochie, Ifeanyi 08        
     3) 708 Dennis, Carl 09             4) 706 Abernethy, Mat 07          
 10 Stark Street AC                                    10:43.27  
     1) 1697 Turner, Nick 07            2) 1688 Beltramo, David 07        
     3) 1698 Wiltshire, Luke 07         4) 1692 Morgan, Taylor 08         
 11 Quince Orchard TC                                  10:48.62  
     1) 1472 Lynch, Reagan 07           2) 1473 Riddell, Ryan 08          
     3) 1471 Laratta, David 08          4) 1470 Joson, Josh 08            
 12 Conard HS                                          10:51.37  
     1) 439 Goldenberg, Jeremy 07       2) 443 Santers, Trant 07          
     3) 441 Ouk, Brian 07               4) 440 Judd, Andrew 08            
 13 Penfield HS                                        10:52.64  
     1) 1412 Stachecki, Tyler 08        2) 1410 Ford, Tyler 07            
     3) 1409 Crandell, Brett 08         4) 1411 Kaiser, Ryan 07           
 14 Forest Park TC                                     10:55.28  
     1) 654 Crosson, Daniel 08          2) 656 Feldman, Alex 07           
     3) 658 Swingle, Adam 07            4) 657 Shea, Ryan 07              
 15 Green Hope                                         10:55.56  
     1) 766 Black, Doug 09              2) 769 Williamson, Ian 07         
     3) 767 Hefner, Scott 09            4) 768 Roshdy, Zak 09             
 16 Chelmsford                                         11:02.58  
     1) 361 Chevalier, Vincent 07       2) 358 Brady, Shawn 07            
     3) 360 Buckley, Ryan 08            4) 359 Brown, Chris 08            
 17 Flagler TC                                         11:18.13  
     1) 630 Earle, Andrew 08            2) 636 Wilkes, James 07           
     3) 628 Cunningham, Oswald 07       4) 632 Hillaker, Lorn 07          
 -- St. John the Baptist Hs-Boys                            SCR  
     1) 1667 Hill, Kevin 08             2) 1671 Reyes, John 07            
     3) 1664 Ferrantello, Phil 08       4) 1674 Tighe, Kevin 07           
     5) 1672 Sepe, Joe 08               6)                                
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    National: N 29.00  3/4/1972    Metuchen, Metuchen, NJ                      
        Meet: M 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne HS                                              30.47   5 
     1) 1917 Dixon, Keith 07            2) 1922 McPherson, Jordan 07      
     3) 1925 Womack, Bryan 08           4) 1921 Holman, Cory 07           
  2 Willingboro                                           31.26   4 
     1) 2043 Adiatu, Akeem 07           2) 2045 Boyd, Jason 07            
     3) 2044 Biersinger, Marco 08       4) 2047 Grant, Michael 07         
  3 South Brunswick HS                                    31.65   3 
     1) 1584 Checo, Max 07              2) 1583 Checo, Josh 08            
     3) 1586 Taikina, TJ 08             4) 1585 Kirbos, Matthew 08        
  4 Hillsborough HS                                       31.69   5 
     1) 828 Reiss, Dan 07               2) 827 Millemann, Dan 07          
     3) 826 Lane, Brandon 07            4) 829 Szwarc, Tyler 07           
  5 Western Branch HS                                     31.74   3  31.734
     1) 1980 Artis, Jeffrey 09          2) 1990 Newsome, Kevin 09         
     3) 1988 Long, Khiem 09             4) 1993 Smith, Brandon 07         
  6 Fordham Prep HS                                       31.74   4  31.739
     1) 650 Palicka, Chris 07           2) 649 McCabe, Francis 07         
     3) 648 Kanu, Mohamed 07            4) 646 Andreycak, Brian 07        
  7 Archbishop Molloy HS                                  31.88   5 
     1) 66 Fitts, Ian 07                2) 67 Peeters, Byron 07           
     3) 65 Dombrowski, Dylan 07         4) 68 Peeters, Ryan 07            
  8 Trenton Central HS                                    31.91   4 
     1) 1789 Bond, Devon 07             2) 1791 Hill, Devon 08            
     3) 1794 Owens, Dahmiyr 08          4) 1790 Fulton, Tykeen 07         
  9 St. Patrick HS                                        32.01   1 
     1) 1680 Melvin, Douglas 07         2) 1678 Casseus, Lawrence 09      
     3) 1677 Casseus, Curtis 07         4) 1681 Pitt, Idris 08            
 10 New Rochelle Tc-Boys                                  32.02   1 
     1) 1254 Eliezer, Pierre 08         2) 1257 Mateen, Xavier 07         
     3) 1255 Junious, Brian 07          4) 1256 Lewis, Menelik 08         
 11 Wayne HS  'B'                                         32.89   2 
     1) 1918 Fair, Ammon 07             2) 1924 Tunstall, Jamin 08        
     3) 1920 Harmon, Mike 07            4) 1926 Womack, Lorren 07         
 12 Westside HS                                           36.07   3 
     1) 2023 Butler, Lee 08             2) 2022 Bolden, DeAngelo 07       
     3) 2026 Smith, Xavier 10           4) 2024 Glenn, Savayea 10         
 13 Cave Spring HS                                        36.92   2 
     1) 298 Bern, Michael 07            2) 301 Morgan, Matt 07            
     3) 299 Ivanco, Teddy 09            4) 300 Malysa, Greg 07            
 -- Xavier Hs-Ny                                            DNS   2 
     1) 2097 Moringiello, Doug 07       2) 2088 Alexander, Chris 08       
     3) 2100 Steinberg, Josh 09         4) 2095 Marczak, Michael 09       
     5) 2094 Henriquez, Andre 08        6)                                
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    National: N  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
        Meet: M  3980  3/11/2006   David Klech, California,San Ramon,CA        
   Sophomore: R  3534  1991        Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
      Junior: J  3962  1998        Marcell Allmond, St. Paul SantaFeSpr, CA    
      Senior: $  4303  3/15/2003   Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1816 Prentice, Terry     07 Pomona, CA                3966J 
  2  1927 Horn, Gray          08 Wapakoneta, OH            3651R 
  3  1922 McPherson, Jordan   07 Huber Heights, OH         3641R 
  3   713 Holcombe, Alex      07 Soudertown, PA            3641R 
  5   245 Davies, Benjamin    08 Franklin, TN              3618R 
  6   929 Ayers  II, Michael  07 Nolensville, TN           3535R 
  7  1562 James, Quentin      07 Laurel, MD                3461  
  8   998 Calderwood, Jordan  07 Reston, VA                3428  
  9   729 Habberstad, Trevor  07 Santa Clarita, CA         3298  
 10   910 Jansen, Ian         07 Salt Lake City, UT        3240  
 11  1201 Uzoh, Anya          08 Laurel, MD                3190  
 12   690 Moody, Allan        07 Woodbridge, VA            3048  
 13   671 Zitterkopf, Brian   08 Fork Union, VA            2906  
 14   149 Harris, Earl        07 Upper Marlboro, MD        2878  
 15  1623 Wolf, Kevin         07 Andover, MN               2804  
 16  1819 Schalkham, John     07 Brookfield, CT            2793  
 17  1665 Fitzgerald, Conor   07 West Islip, NY            2787  
 18  1832 Collins, Jonathan   08 Clinton, MD               2742  
 19  1818 Occhiboi, EJ        07 Brookfield, CT            2726  
 20   812 Green, Russ         08 Great Falls, VA           2684  



 Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
              2007 Nike Indoor Nationals - 3/10/2007 to 3/11/2007              
                   Prince Georges Sports & Learning Complex                    
                              Landover, Maryland                               
                                    Results 

	Event 31  Boys High Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Bond, Devon               07 Trenton, NJ              2.10m    6-10.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
	      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
	  2 Poehlman, Kurt            07 Niles, MI                2.05m    6-08.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
	        O    O    O  XXX
	  3 Copeland, Christopher     08 Suffolk, VA              2.05m    6-08.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
	       XO    O   XO  XXX
	  4 Hobson, Taylor            07 Upland, CA               2.00m    6-06.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05
	       XO    O  XXX
	  5 Wilson, Nicholas          07 Seneca Falls, NY         2.00m    6-06.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05
	      XXO    O  XXX
	  6 Pittenger, James          07 Warminster, PA           2.00m    6-06.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05
	        O  XXO  XXX
	  7 Bligh, Peter              07 Rochester, NY            2.00m    6-06.75
	     1.95 2.00 2.05
	       XO  XXO  XXX
	  8 White, Mitchell           08 Livonia, MI              1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	        O  XXX
	  8 Thompson, Isaiah          07 Asheville, NC            1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	        O  XXX
	 10 Elliot, Kevin             07 Orlando, FL              1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	       XO  XXX
	 10 Fischer, Kirk             08 Glen Allen, VA           1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	       XO  XXX
	 10 Williams, Kyriq           09 Phoenixville, PA         1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	       XO  XXX
	 10 Nixon, Ethan              08 Evington, VA             1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	       XO  XXX
	 10 Thompson, Frank           07 Trenton, NJ              1.95m    6-04.75
	     1.95 2.00
	       XO  XXX
	 -- McPherson, Jordan         07 Huber Heights, OH           NH
	     1.95
	      XXP
	 -- Harris, Jimmy             07 Myersville, MD              NH
	     1.95
	      XXX
	 -- Onuscheck, Doug           08 Raleigh, NC                 NH
	     1.95
	      XXX 
	 -- Schober, Mike             07 Penfield, NY                NH
	     1.95
	      XXX
	 -- Thomas, Phil              09 Philadelphia, PA            NH
	     1.95
	      XXX
	 -- Watts, Henry              07 Severn, MD                  NH
	     1.95
	      XXX
	 -- Johnson, Carl             07 Locust Grove, VA           DNS
	     1.95
	      DNS
	 -- Fontanoza, Justin         07 Baltimore, MD              DNS
	     1.95
	      DNS
	 -- Thompson, Marcus          07 Holland, OH                DNS
	     1.95
	      DNS
	 -- Kynard, Erik              09 Toledo, OH                 DNS
	     1.95
	      DNS

	Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Wallace, Maston           07 Houston, TX              5.31m   17-05.00
	  2 McCorkel, Spencer         07 Bryant, AR               5.21m   17-01.00
	  3 Hall, Hunter              07 Fort Wayne, IN           5.01m   16-05.25
	  4 Shank, Corey              09 Fort Wayne, IN           4.91m   16-01.25
	  5 Roche, Casey              07 Mountain View, CA        4.76m   15-07.25
	  5 Farley, Joseph            07 Aledo, TX                4.76m   15-07.25
	  7 Shuler, Matt              07 West Columbia, SC        4.76m   15-07.25
	  8 Houston, Scott            08 Oak Ridge, NC            4.76m   15-07.25
	  9 Beierle, Tim              07 Harrisonburg, VA         4.61m   15-01.50
	 10 Berry, Joe                07 Horsham, PA              4.61m   15-01.50
	 11 Pelletier, Jason          08 Benton, AR               4.46m   14-07.50
	 11 Wesley, Joe               08 Marine City, MI          4.46m   14-07.50
	 13 Horton, Derek             08 Kane, PA                 4.46m   14-07.50
	 13 Amore, Anthony            07 Washington Court Ho      4.46m   14-07.50
	 15 Yassay, Mike              07 Northville, MI           4.46m   14-07.50
	 16 Duggan, Kyle              07 Staten Island, NY        4.46m   14-07.50
	 17 Germani, Justin           07 birdsboro, PA            4.46m   14-07.50
	 18 Rose, Kyle                07 New Orleans, LA          4.31m   14-01.75
	 18 England, Brian            07 Asheville, NC            4.31m   14-01.75
	 20 Inge, Daniel              08 Lynchburg, VA            4.31m   14-01.75
	 21 Beighton, Sean            07 Edmonds, WA              4.31m   14-01.75
	 21 Gil, Sean                 07 Pittsburgh, PA           4.31m   14-01.75
	 -- Horn, Gray                08 Wapakoneta, OH             DNS
	 -- Wilson, Michael           07 Asheville, NC              DNS
	 -- Kearney, Shea             07 Phoenix, AZ                DNS
	 -- Marsh, Colson             07 Orlando, FL                DNS
	 -- Bednarz, Jonathan         07 Bronx, NY                  DNS
	 -- Lynch, Logan              07 Lambertville, MI           DNS
	 -- Smith, Parker             07 Highlands Ranch, CO        DNS
	 -- Seaman, Michael           07 bardstown, KY              DNS

	Event 35  Boys Long Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Prentice, Terry           07 Pomona, CA               7.28m   23-10.75
	      6.72m  7.03m  6.86m  6.98m  7.13m  7.28m
	  2 Cannon, Rashad            07 Richmond, VA             7.24m   23-09.00
	      7.24m  6.81m  6.64m  FOUL  6.96m  6.88m
	  3 McPherson, Jordan         07 Huber Heights, OH        7.11m   23-04.00
	      6.57m  6.91m  FOUL  6.81m  7.11m  FOUL
	  4 Ames, Brendan             07 Cheyenne, WY             7.07m   23-02.50
	      6.90m  6.57m  6.80m  FOUL  7.07m  FOUL
	  5 Turner, Edward            07 Katy, TX                 7.03m   23-00.75
	      FOUL  6.90m  FOUL  6.56m  6.89m  7.03m
	  6 Aimes, Reuben             07 Concordville, PA         6.81m   22-04.25
	      6.81m  6.52m  6.44m  FOUL  FOUL  6.20m
	  7 Hughes, Trenton           07 Va. Beach, VA            6.77m   22-02.50
	      6.77m  6.59m  6.62m  FOUL  4.90m  6.61m
	  8 Davis, Austin             07 Durham, NC               6.74m   22-01.50
	      FOUL  FOUL  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL  6.67m
	  9 Thompson, Isaiah          07 Asheville, NC            6.63m   21-09.00
	      6.32m  6.56m  6.63m
	 10 Murry, Leslie             07 largo, MD                6.59m   21-07.50
	      6.59m  6.41m  6.54m
	 11 McCoy, Richard            08 Overland Park, KS        6.58m   21-07.25
	      6.36m  6.48m  6.58m
	 11 Hobson, Taylor            07 Upland, CA               6.58m   21-07.25
	      6.53m  6.58m  6.25m
	 13 Overare, Emmanuel         07 Erie, PA                 6.54m   21-05.50
	      FOUL  6.21m  6.54m
	 14 Hudson, Cedric            07 Stafford, VA             6.53m   21-05.25
	      6.34m  6.43m  6.53m
	 15 Carr, Lincoln             09 Fayetteville, NC         6.53m   21-05.25
	      6.32m  6.42m  6.53m
	 16 Formica, Vince            08 Chalfont, PA             6.52m   21-04.75
	      6.52m  6.27m  6.43m
	 17 Forde, Nick               07 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.51m   21-04.25
	      6.51m  6.31m  6.37m
	 18 Daniels, Mike             08 Raleigh, NC              6.50m   21-04.00
	      6.50m  6.22m  6.50m
	 19 Ransom, Aaron             07 Virginia Beach, VA       6.43m   21-01.25
	      FOUL  6.43m  6.32m
	 20 White, Myles              08 Livonia, MI              6.42m   21-00.75
	      6.34m  6.42m  6.32m
	 20 Durant, Darion            08 Owasso, OK               6.42m   21-00.75
	      FOUL  6.42m  6.18m
	 21 McNamara, Thomas          07 Shoreview, MN            6.40m   21-00.00
	      FOUL  6.40m  FOUL
	 23 Hill, Adrien              08 Gray, TN                 6.39m   20-11.75
	      6.39m  FOUL  6.24m
	 24 Holman, Cory              07 Huber Heights, OH        6.33m   20-09.25
	      6.17m  5.83m  6.33m
	 25 Rolle, Charlton           07 Winston-Salem, NC        6.33m   20-09.25
	      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL
	....Event 35  Boys Long Jump
	 26 Bush, Phillip             07 Spencer, NC              6.31m   20-08.50
	      FOUL  6.31m  FOUL
	 27 Olamigoke, Olu            08 Stafford, VA             6.27m   20-07.00
	      6.27m  5.62m  6.06m
	 28 Calenda, Maurice          07 Bloomfield, CT           6.25m   20-06.25
	      5.27m  5.94m  6.25m
	 29 Faulcon, Terrell          07 Philadelphia, PA         6.15m   20-02.25
	      6.15m  6.04m  5.86m
	 30 Smith, Wesley             08 Chesapeake, VA           6.01m   19-08.75
	      6.01m  6.00m  5.64m
	 31 McMillon, Malcolm         07 East  Spencer, NC        6.00m   19-08.25
	      6.00m  FOUL  5.98m
	 32 Graver, Jerrell           07 lincoln university,      5.84m   19-02.00
	      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m
	 -- Spencer, Semaj            07 Concordville, PA           DNS
	 -- Mattai, TJ                07 Vadnais Heights, MN        DNS
	 -- Dailey, Johnathan         07 Richmond, VA               DNS
	 -- Youngblood, Tristan       09 Greenbelt, MD              DNS

	Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Davis, Austin             07 Durham, NC              15.27m   50-01.25
	      FOUL  14.45m  14.67m  13.81m  14.59m  15.27m
	  2 Bond, Devon               07 Trenton, NJ             14.81m   48-07.25
	      14.51m  FOUL  14.63m  14.58m  14.55m  14.81m
	  3 Griffin, Kelvin           09 Chesapeake, VA          14.60m   47-11.00
	      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.37m
	  4 Mance, Roger              07 Chino Hills, CA         14.58m   47-10.00
	      14.41m  14.07m  13.96m  14.12m  14.46m  14.58m
	  5 Dent, Roman               08 Nashville, TN           14.33m   47-00.25
	      14.09m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	  6 Overare, Emmanuel         07 Erie, PA                14.26m   46-09.50
	      13.54m  14.26m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  13.87m
	  7 Putman, Tyrone            07 Fort Washington, MD     14.24m   46-08.75
	      13.86m  13.98m  14.24m  14.02m  FOUL  PASS
	  8 Miller, Antonio           08 Midlothian, VA          14.15m   46-05.25
	      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  13.92m
	  9 Artis, Jeffrey            09 Chesapeake, VA          14.00m   45-11.25
	      FOUL  14.00m  13.58m
	 10 Aimes, Reuben             07 Concordville, PA        13.94m   45-09.00
	      FOUL  12.88m  13.94m
	 11 Crouse, Steve             08 Schenectady, NY         13.92m   45-08.00
	      13.18m  13.92m  13.56m
	 12 Gray, Warren              07 Clinton, MD             13.81m   45-03.75
	      13.81m  FOUL  13.42m
	 12 McCoy, Richard            08 Overland Park, KS       13.81m   45-03.75
	      13.45m  13.81m  FOUL
	 14 McCloud, Garner           07 Leechburg, PA           13.80m   45-03.50
	      FOUL  13.80m  13.67m
	 15 Green, Christian          07 Los Angeles, CA         13.77m   45-02.25
	      13.77m  13.70m  FOUL
	 16 Evans, Rashad                Union City, CA          13.72m   45-00.25
	      13.72m  13.41m  13.30m
	 17 Hill, Adrien              08 Gray, TN                13.62m   44-08.25
	      13.62m  FOUL  13.27m
	 18 Johnson, Darren           07 Concordville, PA        13.54m   44-05.25
	      13.54m  13.34m  13.42m
	 19 Lewis, Menelik            08 New Rochelle, NY        13.53m   44-04.75
	      13.42m  12.96m  13.53m
	 20 Parker, Rex               08 Haymarket, VA           13.25m   43-05.75
	      13.25m  FOUL  13.06m
	 21 Jones, Chrys              07 Harrodsburg, KY         13.24m   43-05.25
	      12.67m  13.24m  13.20m
	 22 Ferris, Jeff              07 Culpeper, VA            13.19m   43-03.25
	      12.96m  13.19m  12.96m
	 23 McNamara, Thomas          07 Shoreview, MN           13.18m   43-03.00
	      FOUL  13.18m  FOUL
	 23 Parker, Duane             09 Randallstown, MD        13.18m   43-03.00
	      13.18m  12.60m  PASS
	 25 Weston, Travis            07 Fayetteville, NC        13.14m   43-01.50
	      12.78m  13.14m  12.90m
	....Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
	 26 Solomon, Amire            08 West Islip, NY          13.11m   43-00.25
	      13.11m  12.81m  13.07m
	 27 Olamigoke, Olu            08 Stafford, VA            13.09m   42-11.50
	      12.67m  13.09m  12.93m
	 28 Johnson, Dorian           09 Randallstown, MD        13.00m   42-08.00
	      13.00m  12.90m  12.58m
	 29 Carter, Darin             07 Pottstown, PA           12.95m   42-06.00
	      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL
	 30 Gaines, Antonio           07 Clarksville, TN         12.83m   42-01.25
	      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m
	 -- McMillon, Malcolm         07 East  Spencer, NC         FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Williams, Artavius        07 Baltimore, MD              DNS
	 -- Spencer, Semaj            07 Concordville, PA           DNS

	Event 39  Boys Shot Put
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Pacifico, Jimmie          07 Dayton, OH              19.81m   65-00.00
	      18.85m  18.91m  19.49m  FOUL  19.81m  FOUL
	  2 Banks, Weston             07 Greensburg, PA          18.62m   61-01.25
	      17.54m  18.03m  18.62m  17.68m  17.76m  16.81m
	  3 Boevers, Colin            07 Murray, UT              18.58m   60-11.50
	      18.20m  18.27m  18.37m  18.58m  18.52m  FOUL
	  4 Stephen, Benjamin         07 Liberty, IN             18.45m   60-06.50
	      16.53m  17.75m  18.45m  FOUL  17.29m  17.78m
	  5 Spellman, Frede           08 Chesapeake, VA          17.99m   59-00.25
	      17.69m  12.64m  FOUL  17.65m  17.99m  FOUL
	  6 Kleinhuizen, Tyler        07 Forest Lake, MN         17.54m   57-06.50
	      16.98m  17.54m  16.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	  7 Larkin, Garrett           07 Wexford, PA             17.49m   57-04.75
	      16.23m  17.45m  17.34m  17.49m  16.16m  16.10m
	  8 Bumgardner, Bryce         07 Logan, OH               17.34m   56-10.75
	      14.97m  16.62m  17.34m  16.94m  17.12m  16.87m
	  9 Lamparek, Ryan            07 Fairfax, IA             17.33m   56-10.25
	      16.49m  16.83m  17.33m
	 10 Veres, Denes              07 Ellwood City, PA        17.31m   56-09.50
	      15.97m  16.56m  17.31m
	 11 Davis, Trey               07 Farmington, MN          17.00m   55-09.25
	      16.34m  16.02m  17.00m
	 12 Smith, David              07 Newton, MA              16.93m   55-06.50
	      16.38m  16.93m  16.84m
	 13 Clegg, Christopher        08 New Stanton, PA         16.90m   55-05.50
	      16.90m  FOUL  FOUL
	 14 Crawford, Wayne           07 Philadelphia, PA        16.82m   55-02.25
	      16.79m  FOUL  16.82m
	 15 Noce, Chad                07 Erie, PA                16.70m   54-09.50
	      16.69m  16.53m  16.70m
	 16 Aliotta, Dennis           07 Staten Island, NY       16.56m   54-04.00
	      15.73m  16.56m  FOUL
	 17 Chiariello, Vincenzo      08 Staten Island, NY       16.49m   54-01.25
	      FOUL  16.33m  16.49m
	 18 Paey, Brice               07 Milton, NH              16.35m   53-07.75
	      15.86m  15.16m  16.35m
	 19 LeBlanc, Bryan            07 Danbury, CT             16.34m   53-07.50
	      16.34m  15.61m  FOUL
	 20 Kwiatkowski, Daniel       08 Erie, PA                16.22m   53-02.75
	      16.22m  16.21m  16.19m
	 21 Clark, John               07 Pennsville, NJ          15.70m   51-06.25
	      FOUL  FOUL  15.70m
	 22 Garrison, Ahmad           07 Hampstead, NC           15.65m   51-04.25
	      14.00m  FOUL  15.65m
	 23 Bleem, Rob                07 Bradford, PA            15.61m   51-02.75
	      15.12m  FOUL  15.61m
	 24 Kearney, Darien           07 Chesapeake, VA          15.52m   50-11.00
	      15.52m  15.45m  15.32m
	 25 Jimenez, Matt             07 Staten Island, NY       15.45m   50-08.25
	      15.07m  15.45m  15.34m
	....Event 39  Boys Shot Put
	 26 Gonzalez III, Raul        07 Fontana, CA             14.92m   48-11.50
	      13.52m  14.82m  14.92m
	 -- Kovacs, Joe               07 Nazareth, PA              FOUL
	      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
	 -- Cicoli, Tom               07 Radnor, PA                 DNS
	 -- White, Matt               07 Westbrook, ME              DNS
	 -- D'Arcy, Stephen           07 East Hanover, NJ           DNS

	Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Kraychir, Trevor          07 29 Palms, CA            24.81m   81-04.75
	      21.78m  23.50m  23.45m  23.82m  24.81m  23.33m
	  2 Loughney, Ryan            07 Woodbourne, NY          22.38m   73-05.25
	      FOUL  21.24m  FOUL  22.38m  21.80m  20.69m
	  3 Pearce, Craig             07 Woonsocket, RI          20.42m   67-00.00
	      19.18m  FOUL  20.42m  FOUL  19.50m  18.94m
	  4 Schwendtner, Jim          08 Ballston Lake, NY       20.34m   66-08.75
	      18.82m  20.34m  19.29m  19.20m  FOUL  19.83m
	  5 Sampson, Patrick          07 Middletown, RI          19.09m   62-07.75
	      FOUL  18.68m  18.16m  18.62m  19.09m  18.04m
	  6 Daly, Tim                 07 Saunderstown, RI        18.65m   61-02.25
	      18.03m  17.70m  17.68m  17.82m  18.65m  18.45m
	  7 Torissi, Vincent          08 Central Valley, NY      18.41m   60-05.00
	      18.19m  FOUL  18.26m  17.26m  FOUL  18.41m
	  8 Hamilton, Grant           07 Milford, NH             17.98m   59-00.00
	      17.30m  17.98m  17.53m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL
	  9 Dibuono, Jason            07 New Rochelle, NY        17.85m   58-06.75
	      FOUL  17.85m  17.43m
	 10 Gonzalez III, Raul        07 Fontana, CA             17.39m   57-00.75
	      FOUL  17.39m  FOUL
	 10 Resendes, Nicholas        08 Warwick, RI             17.39m   57-00.75
	      16.72m  16.84m  17.39m
	 12 Farley, Matthew           07 Oyster Bay, NY          17.22m   56-06.00
	      16.29m  16.81m  17.22m
	 13 Winslow III, Charles      07 Mount Vernon, NY        17.09m   56-01.00
	      FOUL  17.09m  14.77m
	 14 Place, Timothy            07 Warwick, RI             16.71m   54-10.00
	      FOUL  16.46m  16.71m
	 15 Myette, Andrew            07 Portsmouth, RI          16.61m   54-06.00
	      15.02m  16.61m  15.62m
	 16 Lund, Ray                 07 Thiells, NY             16.55m   54-03.75
	      15.57m  15.92m  16.55m
	 17 Bertholf, Troy            07 Liberty, NY             16.17m   53-00.75
	      FOUL  15.14m  16.17m
	 18 Nothaft, Frank            07 Vienna, VA              15.73m   51-07.25
	      15.73m  FOUL  FOUL
	 19 Lawrence, Brandon         07 Portsmouth, RI          14.89m   48-10.25
	      13.71m  14.89m  13.88m
	 20 Callan, Ricky             07 Monroe, NY              14.69m   48-02.50
	      14.12m  14.69m  FOUL
	 21 Mender, Mitch             08 Lebanon, NH             14.60m   47-11.00
	      14.39m  14.57m  14.60m
	 22 Gibson, Benjamin          07 Huber Heights, OH       14.32m   46-11.75
	      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL
	 -- Aliotta, Dennis           07 Staten Island, NY          DNS
	 -- Jimenez, Matt             07 Staten Island, NY          DNS
	 -- Chiariello, Vincenzo      08 Staten Island, NY          DNS






Return to Top

Email | About