MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Hawks Invitational
Urbana Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Urbana
Urbana, Maryland
2010-04-17

Licensed to Smithsburg High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 09:07 PM
                  11th Annual Hawks Invitational - 4/17/2010                   
                            Track and Field Invite                             
                              Urbana High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Rachel              Col. Zadok M           12.64      12.67Q  2 
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            Huntingtown            12.34      12.70Q  1 
  3 Blackmon, Jenaye             Col. Zadok M           13.04      13.43Q  3 
  4 Robertson, Jeida             Col. Zadok M           13.84      13.65Q  4 
  5 Jackson, Simone              Centennial             14.24      13.07q  1 
  6 Kish, Peace                  James Hubert           13.64      13.49q  1 
  7 Hook, Aracely                Quince Orcha           13.64      13.70q  2 
  8 Smith, Jasmine               Patuxent               13.54      13.74q  3 
  9 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana                 13.34      13.75   4 
 10 Konecke, Jessica             Quince Orcha           13.34      13.77   4 
 11 Harris, Taylor               Leonardtown            13.92      13.79   4 
 12 Henry, Tiera                 Governor Tho           13.74      13.93   1 
 13 Bennett, Sharmani            Leonardtown            14.03      14.16   2 
 14 Hargraves, Jordon            Seneca Valle                      14.17   3 
 15 Boivin, Michelle             Archbishop S           14.54      14.35   2 
 16 Bidle, Stephanie             Middletown             14.22      14.51   1 
 17 Ladeji, Monique-Agnes        Quince Orcha           13.84      14.56   3 
 18 Roberts, Bethany             Centennial             15.54      14.57   2 
 19 Tang-How, Gina               Seneca Valle                      14.65   2 
 20 Kibby, Kristen               Archbishop S           14.84      14.68   3 
 21 Nguiandjo, Kristelle         Seneca Valle                      14.91   4 
 22 Jablonski, Toni              Archbishop S           14.64      15.08   4 
 23 Lambert, Terez               Urbana                 15.04      15.10   2 
 24 Palm, Emily                  Centennial             14.94      15.17   4 
 25 Johnson, Jalen               Patuxent               15.14      15.31   1 
 26 Downing, Paige               Urbana                 15.74      15.56   1 
 27 Heuver, Treesa               Middletown             15.14      15.57   3 
 28 Robertson, Darla             Patuxent                          15.68   4 
 -- Aromolaran, Yeni             Governor Tho           13.77         FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            Huntingtown            12.70      12.37   10   
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Col. Zadok M           12.67      12.39    8   
  3 Jackson, Simone              Centennial             13.07      12.91    6   
  4 Blackmon, Jenaye             Col. Zadok M           13.43      13.22    4   
  5 Smith, Jasmine               Patuxent               13.74      13.45    2   
  6 Hook, Aracely                Quince Orcha           13.70      13.51    1   
  7 Kish, Peace                  James Hubert           13.49      13.55  
  8 Robertson, Jeida             Col. Zadok M           13.65      13.84  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            Huntingtown            26.74      26.40Q  4 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Col. Zadok M           25.94      26.94Q  1 
  3 King, Emma                   Governor Tho           26.44      27.28Q  2 
  4 Smith, Jasmine               Patuxent               26.94      27.78Q  5 
  5 Blackmon, Jenaye             Col. Zadok M           26.64      27.80Q  3 
  6 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho           28.40      27.81q  4 
  7 Biscoe, Kim                  Leonardtown            27.74      27.88q  3 
  8 Shapiro, Julia               Quince Orcha           28.18      28.13q  1 
  9 Beard, Dani                  Archbishop S           26.74      28.17   5 
 10 Clarkson, Kristen            Centennial             28.24      28.41   5 
 11 Seale, Tessa                 Centennial             27.84      28.58   2 
 12 Aromolaran, Yeni             Governor Tho           29.04      28.70   1 
 13 Andre, Emeralda              Col. Zadok M           27.24      28.81   4 
 14 Shields, McKenzie            Quince Orcha           28.34      28.85   3 
 15 Rhodes, Bryeanna             Quince Orcha           28.94      28.96   2 
 16 Clarke, Dawn                 James Hubert           28.44      28.99   2 
 17 Bennett, Sharmani            Leonardtown            28.41      29.67   5 
 18 Bidle, Stephanie             Middletown             28.60      29.79   4 
 19 Burke, Maia                  Huntingtown            28.94      29.96   1 
 20 Callison, Kim                Patuxent               28.14      30.32   1 
 21 Kibby, Kristen               Archbishop S           30.24      30.40   4 
 22 Rice, Coutney                Urbana                 31.69      30.74   1 
 23 Lin, Kelly                   Centennial             30.04      30.79   3 
 24 Nguiandjo, Kristelle         Seneca Valle           30.34      30.84   5 
 25 Anderson, Ivy                Urbana                 31.54      30.95   2 
 26 Murdock, Erin                Urbana                 30.84      30.96   4 
 27 Johnson, Jalen               Patuxent               32.34      32.45   2 
 28 Holloway, Ebony              Huntingtown            31.44      32.51   3 
 29 Martirano, Gina              Leonardtown            33.24      33.15   1 
 30 Scott, Brianna               Middletown             34.64      35.04   3 
 -- Zotti, Kat                   Archbishop S           29.74         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            Huntingtown            26.40      25.84   10   
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Col. Zadok M           26.94      26.42    8   
  3 King, Emma                   Governor Tho           27.28      26.55    6   
  4 Biscoe, Kim                  Leonardtown            27.88      26.93    4   
  5 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho           27.81      27.36    2   
  6 Shapiro, Julia               Quince Orcha           28.13      27.74    1   
  7 Smith, Jasmine               Patuxent               27.78      28.65  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emma                   Governor Tho         1:00.02      58.68   4  10   
  2 Snyder, Lauren               Leonardtown          1:03.34      58.77   4   8   
  3 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho         1:02.64    1:00.54   4   6   
  4 Superior, Taylor             Leonardtown          1:00.76    1:00.81   4   4   
  5 Beard, Dani                  Archbishop S         1:04.34    1:01.90   3   2   
  6 Laskey, Megan                Archbishop S         1:09.14    1:01.98   2   1   
  7 Lane, Olivia                 Urbana               1:03.24    1:02.04   4 
  8 Elliott, Jessica             Middletown           1:04.96    1:02.48   3 
  9 Diagne, Dee Dee              James Hubert         1:02.84    1:03.11   4 
 10 Rhodes, Bryeanna             Quince Orcha         1:06.14    1:03.98   3 
 11 Ackah, Coralie               Col. Zadok M         1:01.14    1:04.08   4 
 12 Latour, Yvonne               Quince Orcha         1:04.14    1:05.16   3 
 13 Foster, Tracy                Col. Zadok M         1:05.14    1:05.26   3 
 14 Galliani, Victoria           Quince Orcha         1:07.14    1:05.64   3 
 15 Weikert, Peyton              Middletown           1:09.04    1:05.94   2 
 16 Hershey, Hannah              Archbishop S         1:08.53    1:06.27   2 
 17 Diaz, Sarah                  Governor Tho         1:08.48    1:06.37   2 
 18 Wellington-Brown, Deadra     Col. Zadok M         1:03.24    1:06.97   4 
 19 Murdock, Erin                Urbana               1:11.14    1:08.56   2 
 20 Paz, Sabrina                 Leonardtown          1:12.53    1:08.91   1 
 21 Stottlemeyer, Vania          Huntingtown          1:06.14    1:09.16   3 
 22 Lin, Kelly                   Centennial           1:13.14    1:09.80   1 
 23 Miller, Kristen              Patuxent             1:13.54    1:09.88   1 
 24 Gai, Christina               Centennial           1:17.14    1:12.55   1 
 25 Drake, Amber                 Patuxent             1:13.14    1:12.72   1 
 26 Williams, Ginger             Huntingtown          1:09.14    1:13.83   2 
 27 Robertson, Darla             Patuxent             1:29.14    1:19.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plombon, Savanna             Governor Tho         2:21.75    2:27.73   10   
  2 Joseph, Olivia               Centennial           2:47.00    2:33.03    8   
  3 Mclaughlin, Cara             Leonardtown          2:29.00    2:33.09    6   
  4 Joson, Stephanie             Quince Orcha         2:27.00    2:33.66    4   
  5 Diagne, Dee Dee              James Hubert         2:27.00    2:34.42    2   
  6 Miller, Molly                Archbishop S         2:28.70    2:36.74    1   
  7 Lizon, Anna                  Col. Zadok M         2:33.50    2:37.44  
  8 Donoghue, Eileen             Governor Tho         2:32.60    2:38.38  
  9 Anson, Caitlin               Archbishop S         2:28.60    2:41.84  
 10 Bussard, Katie               Middletown           2:37.94    2:42.27  
 11 Elliott, Jessica             Middletown           2:43.01    2:42.84  
 12 Antwi, Celine                Col. Zadok M         2:36.50    2:44.15  
 13 Allen, Ashley                Archbishop S         2:28.50    2:44.35  
 14 Sanicola, Rebecca            Governor Tho         2:42.93    2:44.44  
 15 LaBatt, Rachel               Leonardtown          2:37.00    2:46.03  
 16 Pridgen, Katie               Leonardtown          2:46.00    2:46.38  
 17 Kroder, Erin                 Centennial           2:50.00    2:47.05  
 18 Zare, Deanna                 Quince Orcha         2:39.00    2:47.49  
 19 Smith, Kyra                  Urbana               2:40.00    2:48.41  
 20 Stottlemeyer, Vania          Huntingtown          2:43.00    2:48.53  
 21 Mulkerin, Mary               Middletown           2:42.82    2:48.98  
 22 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Urbana               2:40.10    2:56.10  
 23 Schofield, Kelly             Centennial           2:56.00    2:57.21  
 24 Williams, Ginger             Huntingtown          2:49.00    3:02.20  
 25 Arrazola, Gabriela           Col. Zadok M         3:03.00    3:03.74  
 26 Wisniewski, Bridgette        Huntingtown          3:08.00    3:09.77  
 27 Herzog, Rachel               Patuxent             3:27.00    3:16.56  
 28 Maxwell, Mariah              Patuxent             3:25.00    3:19.50  
 -- Austin, Kayleigh             Seneca Valle                         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Stephanie             Governor Tho         5:01.73    5:08.99   10   
  2 Gass, Jessica                Leonardtown          5:35.00    5:16.55    8   
  3 Plombon, Savanna             Governor Tho         5:13.48    5:23.88    6   
  4 Galligan, Kristen            Governor Tho         5:33.11    5:30.79    4   
  5 Askine, Sarah                Urbana               5:37.85    5:32.23    2   
  6 Joseph, Olivia               Centennial           5:55.00    5:36.86    1   
  7 Chaundy, Emily               Archbishop S         5:25.00    5:45.03  
  8 Mclaughlin, Cara             Leonardtown          5:34.59    5:48.76  
  9 Zare, Deanna                 Quince Orcha         5:55.00    5:54.43  
 10 Heacock, Elisa               Archbishop S         5:48.48    5:55.64  
 11 Weis, Hannah                 Huntingtown          6:09.00    5:55.65  
 12 Brady, Miranda               Col. Zadok M         6:10.20    5:57.07  
 13 Kroder, Erin                 Centennial           6:27.00    5:58.84  
 14 Wagner, Kaitlyn              Urbana               5:59.45    6:02.27  
 15 Frowein, Anna                Leonardtown          6:18.90    6:05.29  
 16 Cooley, Meagan               Urbana               6:11.69    6:09.39  
 17 Jacobsen, Vicki              Huntingtown          6:21.00    6:18.56  
 18 Lutz, Stephanie              Col. Zadok M         6:35.00    6:22.81  
 19 Schofield, Kelly             Centennial           6:44.50    6:23.60  
 20 Arrazola, Gabriela           Col. Zadok M         6:25.00    6:29.52  
 21 Clampet, Elizabeth           Middletown           6:30.00    6:29.72  
 22 Wisniewski, Bridgette        Huntingtown          6:37.00    6:39.36  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Stephanie             Governor Tho        10:53.61   11:16.16   10   
  2 Gass, Jessica                Leonardtown         12:05.00   11:51.98    8   
  3 Joson, Stephanie             Quince Orcha        11:40.00   12:00.21    6   
  4 Galligan, Kristen            Governor Tho        11:49.47   12:04.62    4   
  5 Askine, Sarah                Urbana              12:20.00   12:12.62    2   
  6 Whitesell, Gretchen          Middletown          12:31.60   12:33.80    1   
  7 Copsey, Cali                 Leonardtown         12:42.00   12:47.75  
  8 Wagner, Shannon              Quince Orcha        12:41.15   12:50.07  
  9 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana              13:20.06   13:03.88  
 10 Montello, Dominique          Urbana              13:03.24   13:04.08  
 11 Panasenkov, Catherine        Quince Orcha        12:39.49   13:08.06  
 12 Levine, Katie                Governor Tho        13:24.16   13:09.00  
 13 Oleynik, Shannon             Col. Zadok M        13:00.00   13:10.95  
 14 Piedramartel, Zabrina        Col. Zadok M        13:30.00   13:13.21  
 15 Weis, Hannah                 Huntingtown         13:21.00   13:13.25  
 16 McNellis, Cara               Archbishop S        13:45.00   13:15.63  
 17 Zarzaca, Sam                 Leonardtown         13:34.63   13:16.01  
 18 Olszewski, Emily             Centennial          13:50.00   13:31.39  
 19 Abramova, Julia              Col. Zadok M        13:00.00   13:42.31  
 20 Jacobsen, Vicki              Huntingtown         13:53.00   13:46.64  
 21 Kenny, Annalise              Huntingtown         13:47.00   13:54.80  
 22 Martinaitis, Kaitlyn         Centennial          14:57.00   14:15.53  
 23 Akhtar, Sandia               Centennial          14:42.00   14:18.99  
 24 Clampet, Elizabeth           Middletown          13:55.11   14:29.34  
 25 Ruff, Tyler                  Archbishop S        14:28.00   15:01.86  
 26 Morandin, Catherine          Archbishop S        15:30.00   16:03.21  
 -- Reichelt, Brittany           Middletown          15:30.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amina                 Patuxent               17.64      16.01Q  2 
  2 Wrieden, Sarah               Middletown             15.46      16.77Q  3 
  3 Dwyer, Shannon               Quince Orcha           16.40      16.80Q  1 
  4 Lang, Leah                   Quince Orcha           16.10      16.15q  2 
  5 Rodriguez-Donato, Roxana     Huntingtown            17.04      17.38q  2 
  6 Paz, Teresa                  Leonardtown            18.21      17.41q  3 
  7 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 16.49      17.43q  1 
  8 Aley, Linsey                 Huntingtown            17.44      17.55q  3 
  9 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana                 17.64      17.62   3 
 10 Greissinger, Alex            Leonardtown            17.94      18.13   1 
 11 Frazier, Ellie               Huntingtown            18.04      18.26   1 
 12 Ayenu, Cloe                  Middletown             17.84      18.31   1 
 13 Pryor, Rebecca               Governor Tho           18.21      18.52   3 
 14 Hargraves, Jordon            Seneca Valle                      18.69   3 
 15 Morrow, Sophia               Governor Tho           19.41      19.49   2 
 16 Doran, Courtney              Archbishop S           19.84      19.60   2 
 17 Cardwell, Nadia              Governor Tho           20.26      19.70   1 
 18 Drake, Amber                 Patuxent               20.14      20.43   1 
 19 Selph, Caitlin               Leonardtown            21.03      20.78   2 
 20 McCarrick, Maureen           Middletown             22.63      20.89   2 
 21 Chirigos, Deanna             James Hubert           22.54      23.14   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lang, Leah                   Quince Orcha           16.15      15.60   10   
  2 Smith, Amina                 Patuxent               16.01      15.85    8   
  3 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 17.43      16.57    6   
  4 Rodriguez-Donato, Roxana     Huntingtown            17.38      16.77    4   
  5 Dwyer, Shannon               Quince Orcha           16.80      16.94    2   
  6 Paz, Teresa                  Leonardtown            17.41      17.14    1   
  7 Aley, Linsey                 Huntingtown            17.55      17.47  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Shannon               Quince Orcha           46.47      48.76   3  10   
  2 Morrow, Sophia               Governor Tho           51.35      50.42   3   8   
  3 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana                 51.20      50.70   3   6   
  4 Greissinger, Alex            Leonardtown            52.14      51.14   3   4   
  5 Igo, Kelsey                  Governor Tho           52.76      52.78   2   2   
  6 Wellington-Brown, Deadra     Col. Zadok M           53.14      53.15   2   1   
  7 Latour, Yvonne               Quince Orcha           51.90      53.33   3 
  8 Kelly, Erin                  Leonardtown            55.14      53.35   2 
  9 Rodriguez-Donato, Roxana     Huntingtown            53.54      53.53   2 
 10 Pryor, Rebecca               Governor Tho           55.82      53.74   2 
 11 Selph, Caitlin               Leonardtown            57.14      55.74   1 
 12 McCarrick, Maureen           Middletown             55.29      56.83   2 
 13 Frazier, Ellie               Huntingtown            58.84      57.16   1 
 14 Aley, Linsey                 Huntingtown            55.54      58.47   2 
 15 Drake, Amber                 Patuxent             1:01.14    1:02.28   1 
 16 Neal, Kerrie                 Centennial           1:05.14    1:03.06   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown  'A'                                    51.24      52.20   2  10   
     1) Young, Ciera                    2) Biscoe, Kim                    
     3) Harris, Taylor                  4) Egbert, Lindsay                
  2 Centennial  'A'                                                54.00   1   8   
     1) Jackson, Simone                 2) Imoisili, Zoddy                
     3) Seale, Tessa                    4) Ichoku, Chioma                 
  3 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 52.64      54.18   2   6   
     1) Konecke, Jessica                2) Ladeji, Monique-Agnes          
     3) Lang, Leah                      4) Shields, McKenzie              
  4 Urbana  'A'                                         53.34      54.75   2   4   
     1) Amegashie, Anavi                2) Snyder, Kylie                  
     3) Lane, Olivia                    4) Stewart, Marissa               
  5 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                                       55.43   1   2   
     1) Blair, Treshania                2) Desnoyers, Yancie              
     3) Foster, Tracy                   4) MacCormack, Louisa             
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                    55.14      55.82   2   1   
     1) Burke, Maia                     2) Freeland, Zanae                
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Butler, Diarra                 
  7 Middletown  'A'                                     57.04      57.81   1 
     1) Heuver, Treesa                  2) Bidle, Stephanie               
     3) Riggs, Gabrielle                4) Hohl, Kelly                    
  8 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            54.14      58.51   2 
     1) Kibby, Kristen                  2) Zotti, Kat                     
     3) Jablonski, Toni                 4) Boivin, Michelle               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:49.74   2  10   
     1) Egbert, Lindsay                 2) Kelly, Erin                    
     3) Harris, Taylor                  4) Young, Ciera                   
  2 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                          1:47.00    1:49.78   2   8   
     1) Ackah, Coralie                  2) Blackmon, Jenaye               
     3) Watkins, Rachel                 4) Robertson, Jeida               
  3 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:49.00    1:51.94   2   6   
     1) Dwyer, Shannon                  2) Shapiro, Julia                 
     3) Shields, McKenzie               4) Konecke, Jessica               
  4 Centennial  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:52.94   2   4   
     1) Clarkson, Kristen               2) Jackson, Simone                
     3) Imoisili, Zoddy                 4) Seale, Tessa                   
  5 Patuxent  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:58.38   2   2   
     1) Smith, Jasmine                  2) Callison, Kim                  
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Smith, Amina                   
  6 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           1:58.00    2:01.48   1   1   
     1) Domingo, Mavis                  2) Clarke, Dawn                   
     3) Rhuebottom, Loren               4) Mitchell, Brianna              
  7 Urbana  'A'                                                  2:06.44   1 
     1) Anderson, Ivy                   2) Downing, Paige                 
     3) Rice, Coutney                   4) Lambert, Terez                 
  8 Middletown  'A'                                   1:59.10    2:17.03   1 
     1) Heuver, Treesa                  2) Chittick, Kelsey               
     3) Riggs, Gabrielle                4) Hohl, Kelly                    
 -- Seneca Valley  'A'                                2:00.00         DQ   1 
     1) Tang-How, Gina                  2) Harris, Crystal                
     3) Nguiandjo, Kristelle            4) Mbieleu Tchappi, Elvira        
 -- Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:53.00         DQ   2 
     1) Burke, Maia                     2) Freeland, Zanae                
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Butler, Diarra                 
 -- Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:56.00         DQ   1 
     1) Aromolaran, Yeni                2) Cardwell, Nadia                
     3) Morrow, Sophia                  4) Pryor, Rebecca                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:10.00    4:19.62   2  10   
     1) Igo, Kelsey                     2) Powell, Annie                  
     3) King, Emma                      4) Morrow, Sophia                 
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                               4:10.00    4:24.68   2   8   
     1) Dwyer, Shannon                  2) Shapiro, Julia                 
     3) Row, Jessica                    4) Latour, Yvonne                 
  3 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                          4:20.00    4:27.47   2   6   
     1) Antwi, Celine                   2) Wellington-Brown, Deadra       
     3) Ackah, Coralie                  4) Andre, Emeralda                
  4 Leonardtown  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:32.69   1   4   
     1) Goddard, Nikki                  2) Snyder, Lauren                 
     3) Greissinger, Alex               4) Paz, Teresa                    
  5 Middletown  'A'                                   4:24.30    4:41.31   2   2   
     1) Whitesell, Gretchen             2) Bussard, Katie                 
     3) Elliott, Jessica                4) McCarrick, Maureen             
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       4:24.00    4:48.75   2   1   
     1) Murdock, Erin                   2) Lane, Olivia                   
     3) Askine, Sarah                   4) Murdock, Lindsay               
  7 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:35.00    4:55.92   2 
     1) Chalmers, Raykia                2) Freeland, Zanae                
     3) Rodriguez-Donato, Roxana        4) Stottlemeyer, Vania            
  8 Centennial  'A'                                   4:41.00    5:06.32   1 
     1) Clarkson, Kristen               2) Gai, Christina                 
     3) Palm, Emily                     4) Mitchell, Alissa               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                         10:30.00   10:36.05   10   
     1) Allen, Ashley                   2) Zotti, Caroline                
     3) Hershey, Hannah                 4) Anson, Caitlin                 
  2 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                         11:00.00   10:42.36    8   
     1) Collins, Olivia                 2) Fahey, Hayley                  
     3) Lizon, Anna                     4) Piedramartel, Zabrina          
  3 Middletown  'A'                                  10:55.00   10:42.94    6   
     1) Noffsinger, Kate                2) Clampet, Sarah                 
     3) Clampet, Elizabeth              4) Lundahl, Abby                  
  4 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     10:50.00   10:49.36    4   
     1) Donoghue, Eileen                2) Powell, Annie                  
     3) Taylor, Allison                 4) Frank, Sarah                   
  5 Urbana  'A'                                      11:00.00   10:52.51    2   
     1) Murdock, Lindsay                2) Montello, Dominique            
     3) Lane, Olivia                    4) Cooley, Meagan                 
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                 10:56.00   11:20.78    1   
     1) Frazier, Ellie                  2) Stottlemeyer, Vania            
     3) Williams, Ginger                4) Weis, Hannah                   
  7 Leonardtown  'A'                                 11:45.00   11:35.24  
     1) Mallory, Eden                   2) Mallory, Erin                  
     3) Pope, Shannon                   4) Pridgen, Katie                 
  8 Centennial  'A'                                  12:01.00   12:06.68  
     1) Paterson, Abby                  2) Olszewski, Emily               
     3) Luman, Delaney                  4) Wilson, Colleen                
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                         10:17.00   10:13.05   10   
     1) Robertson, Jeida                2) Antwi, Celine                  
     3) Schaer, Elizabeth               4) Andonian, Lindsey              
  2 Urbana  'A'                                      10:35.00   10:18.33    8   
     1) Murdock, Erin                   2) Wagner, Kaitlyn                
     3) Baumgarten, Nora                4) Smith, Kyra                    
  3 Leonardtown  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:26.84    6   
     1) LaBatt, Rachel                  2) Martirano, Gina                
     3) Zarzaca, Samantha               4) Superior, Taylor               
  4 Quince Orchard  'A'                              10:45.00   11:10.58    4   
     1) Griffith, Samantha              2) Galliani, Victoria             
     3) Haas, Katrina                   4) Santini, Viviana               
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:18.00   11:46.89    2   
     1) Drankiewicz, Carly              2) Wilson, Julia                  
     3) Skinner, Dani                   4) Tyler, Sydney                  
  6 Patuxent  'A'                                               12:02.03    1   
     1) Johnson, Jalen                  2) Miller, Kristen                
     3) Maxwell, Mariah                 4) Herzog, Rachel                 
  7 Middletown  'A'                                  10:41.00   12:06.14  
     1) Purks, Julia                    2) Clampet, Sarah                 
     3) Mulkerin, Mary                  4) Wilkinson, Corrine             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amina                 Patuxent             5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Doran, Courtney              Archbishop S         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Butler, Diarra               Huntingtown          4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho         5-02.00    4-08.00    6   
  5 Pryor, Rebecca               Governor Tho         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Ichoku, Chioma               Centennial           4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Lang, Leah                   Quince Orcha         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Baumgarten, Nora             Urbana               4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 Superior, Taylor             Leonardtown          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Clarke, Dawn                 James Hubert         4-09.00    4-04.00  
 10 Holloway, Ebony              Huntingtown          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Wood, Heather                Leonardtown          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Zwolinski, Monica            Leonardtown          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Anthony, Rachel              Urbana               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 15 Olszewski, Emily             Centennial           3-08.00    4-00.00  
 15 Kuan, Michelle               Centennial           3-10.00    4-00.00  
 -- Feege, Emily                 Archbishop S         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Winters, Madison             Urbana               4-02.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana               9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 King, Emma                   Governor Tho         8-00.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Igo, Kelsey                  Governor Tho         8-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Anthony, Rachel              Urbana               7-02.00    7-00.00    3   
  4 Chitty, Laura                Quince Orcha         8-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  6 Kalisz, Justine              Urbana               6-00.00    6-06.00    0.33
  6 Oda, Homari                  Centennial           7-06.00    6-06.00    0.33
  6 Ayenu, Cloe                  Middletown           7-02.00    6-06.00    0.33
  9 Kuan, Michelle               Centennial           6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Billotti, Linda              Middletown           6-08.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Frey, Erin                   Middletown           7-02.00         NH  
 -- Fullarton, Megan             Centennial                           NH  
 -- Panasenkov, Catherine        Quince Orcha         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kish, Peace                  James Hubert        16-11.00   16-09.25   10   
  2 Ichoku, Chioma               Centennial          14-08.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Biscoe, Kim                  Leonardtown         14-02.00   14-10.50    6   
  4 Smith, Jasmine               Patuxent            14-05.00   14-10.00    3   
  4 Stewart, Marissa             Urbana              15-05.50   14-10.00    3   
  6 Aley, Linsey                 Huntingtown         14-00.00   14-09.25    1   
  7 Kelly, Erin                  Leonardtown         14-06.00   14-08.50  
  8 Superior, Taylor             Leonardtown         14-08.50   14-07.50  
  9 Brownfield, Breana           Governor Tho        15-11.00   14-06.25  
 10 Imoisili, Zoddy              Centennial          12-04.00   14-04.75  
 10 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana              14-08.25   14-04.75  
 12 Muse, Payton                 Huntingtown         14-07.00   14-04.50  
 13 Robertson, Jeida             Col. Zadok M        13-07.50   14-04.25  
 14 Henry, Tiera                 Governor Tho        14-10.00   14-00.25  
 15 Hargraves, Jordon            Seneca Valle        15-01.00   13-11.25  
 16 Kibby, Allie                 Archbishop S        13-00.00   13-10.75  
 16 Beard, Dani                  Archbishop S        14-05.00   13-10.75  
 18 Rhodes, Bryeanna             Quince Orcha        15-11.00   13-07.75  
 19 Bussard, Katie               Middletown          14-06.00   13-06.50  
 20 Boivin, Michelle             Archbishop S        14-02.00   13-05.25  
 21 Ayenu, Cloe                  Middletown          15-00.00   13-01.25  
 22 Winters, Madison             Urbana              13-08.25   12-11.50  
 23 Jonjo, Samantha              Quince Orcha        12-06.00   12-05.25  
 24 Imoisili, Sowa               Centennial          11-00.00   11-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amina                 Patuxent            36-00.00   37-02.25   10   
  2 Kish, Peace                  James Hubert        35-01.50   33-08.25    8   
  3 Amegashie, Anavi             Urbana              33-04.25   33-05.25    6   
  4 Rodriguez-Donato, Roxana     Huntingtown         32-00.00   33-00.50    4   
  5 Snyder, Kylie                Urbana              32-04.75   32-03.75    2   
  6 Boivin, Michelle             Archbishop S        30-08.00   30-03.25    1   
  7 Igo, Kelsey                  Governor Tho        29-09.00   29-10.00  
  8 Imoisili, Zoddy              Centennial          29-07.00   29-03.75  
  8 Collins, Colette             Leonardtown         29-00.00   29-03.75  
 10 Aley, Linsey                 Huntingtown         29-08.00   28-10.75  
 11 Jonjo, Samantha              Quince Orcha        29-07.50   28-06.25  
 12 Goddard, Nikki               Leonardtown         29-10.00   28-04.75  
 13 Haworth, Kelsey              Archbishop S        27-10.00   28-01.25  
 14 Galliani, Victoria           Quince Orcha        28-07.50   28-00.50  
 15 Keniston, Catherine          Archbishop S        28-02.00   27-09.50  
 16 Frazier, Ellie               Huntingtown         26-04.25   27-07.00  
 17 Paz, Sabrina                 Leonardtown         26-06.00   27-02.25  
 18 Cantrell, Alexandra          Quince Orcha        26-00.00   26-06.50  
 19 Imoisili, Sowa               Centennial          26-08.00   26-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Melissa             Middletown          38-09.00   35-09.00   10   
  2 Overjera, Tamara             Governor Tho        34-06.00   33-10.50    8   
  3 Porzel, Rachel               James Hubert        33-10.00   32-11.00    6   
  4 Smith, Alicia                Governor Tho        32-05.00   32-04.00    4   
  5 Lang, Leah                   Quince Orcha        34-04.00   31-02.00    2   
  6 Taylor, Shelby               Huntingtown         32-02.00   30-01.00    1   
  7 Davis, Emily                 Archbishop S        33-08.75   29-05.00  
  8 Herbert-Williams, DaShaw     Quince Orcha        29-08.00   28-10.50  
  9 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Governor Tho        30-09.50   28-10.00  
 10 Moore, Rebecca               Middletown          28-04.50   27-11.50  
 11 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Seneca Valle        28-05.00   27-07.00  
 12 Yuille, Crystal              Urbana              27-04.50   26-08.00  
 13 Haworth, Kelsey              Archbishop S        29-00.00   26-02.50  
 14 Phares, Rachel               Leonardtown         28-08.75   25-10.50  
 15 Lynott, Kaitlin              Middletown          30-09.25   25-03.50  
 16 Evans, Melia                 Patuxent            25-09.00   24-10.00  
 17 Appleyby, Sam                Col. Zadok M        27-03.00   24-07.50  
 18 Wood, Heather                Leonardtown         25-00.00   23-10.50  
 19 Myers, Zoe                   Urbana              24-03.00   23-02.00  
 20 McCarthy, Kathleen           Urbana              23-11.25   22-04.00  
 21 Pawlowski, Jennifer          Huntingtown         23-08.00   21-10.50  
 22 Paterson, Abby               Centennial          22-08.00   21-10.00  
 23 Engel, Melody                Quince Orcha        24-01.25   21-05.00  
 24 Bauk, Christine              Leonardtown         23-02.00   20-04.00  
 25 Ricks, Raven                 Patuxent            20-00.00   20-00.50  
 26 Butler, Kierra               Huntingtown         21-06.00   19-11.50  
 27 Weiner, Erica                Seneca Valle                   19-10.50  
 28 Womack, Kristin              Patuxent            20-06.00   19-09.00  
 29 Vook, Valerie                Centennial          17-00.00   19-08.00  
 30 Henningsen, Kirsten          Centennial          15-07.00   14-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Melissa             Middletown            111-02     111-00   10   
  2 Overjera, Tamara             Governor Tho          112-07     106-08    8   
  3 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Governor Tho           82-05      94-08    6   
  4 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia       Seneca Valle           82-03      94-03    4   
  5 Yuille, Crystal              Urbana                 90-10      93-10    2   
  6 Ichoku, Chioma               Centennial             72-10      91-06    1   
  7 Lynott, Kaitlin              Middletown             91-04      89-03  
  8 Porzel, Rachel               James Hubert           84-00      88-08  
  9 Appleyby, Sam                Col. Zadok M        70-02.50      86-03  
 10 Phares, Rachel               Leonardtown            80-08      84-05  
 11 Stevenson, Mackenzie         Quince Orcha           85-00      82-06  
 12 Taylor, Shelby               Huntingtown         69-11.50      82-02  
 13 Smith, Alicia                Governor Tho           89-04      82-00  
 14 Davis, Emily                 Archbishop S           75-00      79-04  
 15 Evans, Melia                 Patuxent               71-03      73-03  
 16 McCarthy, Kathleen           Urbana                 62-10      67-08  
 17 Moore, Rebecca               Middletown             64-09      67-04  
 18 Wood, Heather                Leonardtown            68-00      66-02  
 19 Myers, Zoe                   Urbana                 75-01      65-06  
 20 Rizkowski, Dana              Leonardtown            55-00      64-08  
 21 Engel, Melody                Quince Orcha           65-00      64-00  
 22 Womack, Kristin              Patuxent               64-03      60-09  
 23 Sparks, Trystan              Quince Orcha           63-00      59-06  
 24 Weiner, Erica                Seneca Valle                      58-07  
 25 Imoisili, Sowa               Centennial             59-09      56-00  
 26 Pawlowski, Jennifer          Huntingtown            55-10      52-00  
 27 Ricks, Raven                 Patuxent               48-02      51-09  
 28 Henningsen, Kirsten          Centennial             43-04      51-06  
 29 Butler, Kierra               Huntingtown            54-07      51-03  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norris, Ashleigh             Leonardtown          1:08.14    1:05.47  
  2 Meyer, Rachel                Urbana               1:10.14    1:10.41  
  3 Hamilton, Anastasia          Patuxent                        1:11.65  
  4 Portillo, Xiomara            Seneca Valle                    1:15.17  
  5 Scott, Emily                 Governor Tho                    1:17.25  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Rachel                Urbana               6:00.00    6:17.00  
  2 Norris, Ashleigh             Leonardtown          6:20.00    6:22.20  
  3 Scott, Emily                 Governor Tho                    6:23.94  
  4 Hamilton, Anastasia          Patuxent                        6:36.14  
  5 Portillo, Xiomara            Seneca Valle                    7:32.71  
 
Women Long Jump Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norris, Ashleigh             Leonardtown         15-03.50   14-08.25  
  2 Hamilton, Anastasia          Patuxent                       12-05.50  
  3 Scott, Emily                 Governor Tho                   11-03.75  
  4 Meyer, Rachel                Urbana              13-00.00   10-08.25  
  5 Portillo, Xiomara            Seneca Valle                    9-05.50  
 
Women Discus Throw Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Portillo, Xiomara            Seneca Valle           74-04      84-05  
  2 Norris, Ashleigh             Leonardtown            60-00      69-00  
  3 Meyer, Rachel                Urbana              44-07.50      55-06  
  4 Hamilton, Anastasia          Patuxent                          47-11  
  5 Scott, Emily                 Governor Tho                      41-05  
 
Women Other Quad Score
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norris, Ashleigh             Leonardtown                     5-00.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Rachel                Urbana                          4-00.00    8   
  3 Hamilton, Anastasia          Patuxent                        3-00.00    6   
  4 Portillo, Xiomara            Seneca Valle                    2-00.00    4   
  5 Scott, Emily                 Governor Tho                    1-00.00    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Governor Tho           11.32      11.26Q  2 
  2 Taitano, Frank               Patuxent               11.14      11.29Q  1 
  3 Bishop, Jason                Quince Orcha           11.44      11.46Q  3 
  4 Savoy, Jasper                Patuxent               11.44      11.55Q  4 
  5 Talbert, Kendall             Col. Zadok M           11.74      11.54q  3 
  6 Johnson, Nico                Governor Tho           11.89      11.56q  3 
  7 Blege, Sena                  Seneca Valle           11.74      11.59q  2 
  8 Anderson, Brandon            Centennial             12.24      11.61q  3 
  9 Woodyard, Marquis            Governor Tho           11.64      11.71   4 
 10 Radway, Leroy                James Hubert           11.84      11.74   4 
 11 Hawkins, Roger               Quince Orcha           12.04      11.78   1 
 12 Simms, Brandon               James Hubert           11.84      11.96   1 
 13 Dean, Kris                   Huntingtown            12.04      11.96   2 
 14 Lee, Trey                    Patuxent               11.74      11.97   2 
 15 Jones, Robert                Urbana                 11.86      11.98   4 
 16 Young, Zachary               Urbana                 11.84      12.13   3 
 17 Taube, Griffin               Middletown             12.74      12.15   1 
 18 Asante, Kwabena              James Hubert           11.94      12.22   3 
 18 Thomas, Tyler                Centennial             12.94      12.22   1 
 20 Mattison, Jeremy             Leonardtown            13.26      12.49   4 
 21 Baldwin, Deronte             Huntingtown            12.74      12.49   3 
 22 Shaw, Andrew                 Urbana                 12.77      12.51   2 
 23 Cudjoe, Joseph               Seneca Valle           12.04      12.56   1 
 24 Ambalavanar, Ram             Centennial             13.34      12.83   2 
 25 McNamara, Liam               Leonardtown            13.54      13.05   3 
 26 Moore, Donald                Col. Zadok M           12.14      13.12   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taitano, Frank               Patuxent               11.29      11.11   10   
  2 Savoy, Jasper                Patuxent               11.55      11.17    8   
  3 Bishop, Jason                Quince Orcha           11.46      11.19    6   
  4 Blege, Sena                  Seneca Valle           11.59      11.44    4   
  5 Talbert, Kendall             Col. Zadok M           11.54      11.51    2   
  6 Anderson, Brandon            Centennial             11.61      11.62    1   
  7 Johnson, Nico                Governor Tho           11.56      11.67  
  8 Gonzalez, Fabian             Governor Tho           11.26      13.10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taitano, Frank               Patuxent               23.54      23.49Q  5 
  2 Talbert, Kendall             Col. Zadok M           22.94      23.50Q  3 
  3 Gonzalez, Fabian             Governor Tho           22.44      23.71Q  1 
  4 Brownfield, Brandon          Governor Tho           23.32      23.81Q  4 
  5 Lizon, Jakub                 Col. Zadok M           22.84      24.78Q  2 
  6 Dean, Kris                   Huntingtown            24.24      24.01q  3 
  7 Savoy, Jasper                Patuxent               24.04      24.03q  1 
  8 Otieno, Kennedy              Quince Orcha           24.44      24.32q  4 
  9 Radway, Leroy                James Hubert           23.74      24.38   4 
 10 Barrett, Mark                Urbana                 24.49      24.41   5 
 11 Anderson, Brandon            Centennial             24.84      24.42   1 
 12 Ingram, Justin               James Hubert           23.74      24.50   5 
 13 Beidleman, Michael           Col. Zadok M           24.14      24.62   1 
 14 Jones, Robert                Urbana                 24.60      24.65   4 
 15 Wiggins, Christian           Seneca Valle           24.24      24.93   2 
 16 Reid, Jamaal                 Quince Orcha           24.04      25.05   2 
 17 McCullers, Shaq              Governor Tho           24.44      25.16   5 
 18 Heavner, Bradley             Urbana                 24.64      25.29   3 
 19 Wang, Richard                Quince Orcha           25.54      25.67   5 
 20 Krahe, Eddie                 Centennial             27.94      26.08   2 
 21 Baldwin, Deronte             Huntingtown            26.04      26.16   4 
 22 DeArcangelis, Shawn          Middletown             25.34      26.30   2 
 23 Pope, Eric                   Leonardtown            26.74      26.31   3 
 24 Young, Samoy                 James Hubert           25.34      26.52   3 
 25 Peters, Kevin                Leonardtown            26.46      26.94   2 
 26 Walker, Nicholas             Leonardtown            27.04      27.00   1 
 27 Fierros, Aaron               Middletown             27.04      27.15   3 
 28 Rodger, kwame                Seneca Valle                      27.18   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Fabian             Governor Tho           23.71      23.30   10   
  2 Taitano, Frank               Patuxent               23.49      23.84    8   
  3 Talbert, Kendall             Col. Zadok M           23.50      24.01    6   
  4 Otieno, Kennedy              Quince Orcha           24.32      24.65    4   
  5 Lizon, Jakub                 Col. Zadok M           24.78      24.67    2   
  6 Dean, Kris                   Huntingtown            24.01      24.90    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lagos, Lance                 Middletown             52.04      50.94   4  10   
  2 Jenkins, Aaron               Huntingtown            52.34      52.55   4   8   
  3 Lizon, Jakub                 Col. Zadok M           51.34      53.17   4   6   
  4 Oxley, Darius                James Hubert           53.84      53.93   4   4   
  5 Moore, Marcus                Col. Zadok M           55.64      54.76   3   2   
  6 Reid, Jamaal                 Quince Orcha           54.44      54.81   3   1   
  7 Ugast, Frederick             Urbana                 55.37      54.82   3 
  8 Villenueve, Eric             Urbana                 55.04      55.11   3 
  9 Heavner, Bradley             Urbana                 54.12      55.44   4 
 10 Miedzinski, Shawn            Leonardtown            55.14      55.70   3 
 11 Drake, Spencer               Patuxent               54.24      56.09   3 
 12 Benjamin, Matthew            Middletown             55.95      56.34   2 
 13 Krangar, Terry               Seneca Valle                      56.55   1 
 14 Simpson, Delonte             Patuxent               55.14      56.71   3 
 15 O'Brien, Bryant              Huntingtown            56.84      56.99   2 
 16 Miller, Denzel               Col. Zadok M           55.14      57.15   3 
 17 Pratson, Daniel              Leonardtown            59.14      58.08   1 
 18 Reynolds, Tyrone             Governor Tho           56.56      58.30   2 
 19 Graham, Matt                 Governor Tho           56.66      58.39   2 
 20 Judd, Kevin                  Centennial             56.24      59.28   2 
 21 Jones, Andrew                Leonardtown            58.64      59.29   1 
 22 Drummond, Devin              Governor Tho           57.12      59.40   2 
 23 Kinman, Daniel               Quince Orcha         1:00.14      59.49   1 
 24 Holloway, Roy                Huntingtown            54.24      59.76   4 
 25 Hershfeld, Mikail            Centennial             57.14      59.86   2 
 26 Hillsley, Brian              Centennial             58.04    1:00.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reich, Stewart               Governor Tho         2:02.85    2:05.39   10   
  2 Lewis, Jeremy                Urbana               2:04.00    2:06.76    8   
  3 Abdool, Daniel               Col. Zadok M         2:07.20    2:10.17    6   
  4 Laratta, Evan                Quince Orcha         2:03.00    2:10.57    4   
  5 Hageman, Sean                Leonardtown          2:06.80    2:11.73    2   
  6 Blake, Tyler                 Leonardtown          2:08.10    2:11.86    1   
  7 Agok, Nhial                  James Hubert         2:11.00    2:11.94  
  8 Lehner, Drew                 Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:13.39  
  9 Tuzson, Filip                Governor Tho         2:08.06    2:13.50  
 10 Hill, Robert                 Governor Tho         2:08.99    2:14.13  
 11 Holloway, Roy                Huntingtown          2:10.00    2:15.20  
 12 Laughland, Gavin             Urbana               2:10.00    2:15.69  
 13 Medina, Dan                  Centennial           2:13.60    2:17.59  
 14 Miedzinski, Shawn            Leonardtown          2:11.88    2:17.91  
 15 Krangar, Terry               Seneca Valle         2:20.00    2:19.73  
 16 Abebe, Dagmawi               Col. Zadok M         2:15.00    2:20.28  
 17 Oxley, Darius                James Hubert         2:10.00    2:21.27  
 18 Carter, Nick                 Middletown           2:13.10    2:21.50  
 19 Chandlee, Joseph             Huntingtown          2:17.00    2:21.83  
 20 Ugast, Frederick             Urbana               2:06.15    2:23.78  
 21 Coyle, Drew                  Huntingtown          2:20.00    2:25.06  
 22 Gao, Yunpeng                 Centennial                      2:29.33  
 23 Weston, Ryan                 Middletown           2:22.00    2:30.60  
 24 Mulhern, Ryan                Patuxent             2:21.00    2:31.12  
 25 Obrigewitch, Nick            Centennial           2:28.20    2:31.53  
 26 Burnham, Evan                Quince Orcha         2:10.00    2:31.57  
 27 Dailey, Brady                Middletown           2:17.00    2:33.59  
 28 Byrne, Nick                  Patuxent             2:30.00    2:38.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jimmy                Urbana               4:39.61    4:30.31   10   
  2 Lewis, Jeremy                Urbana               4:41.02    4:39.67    8   
  3 Spaulding, Conor             Quince Orcha         4:40.00    4:40.10    6   
  4 Allen, William               Huntingtown          4:45.00    4:40.29    4   
  5 Allwardt, Joshua             Urbana               4:41.00    4:41.61    2   
  6 Hageman, Sean                Leonardtown          4:44.89    4:43.27    1   
  7 Blake, Tyler                 Leonardtown          4:42.30    4:44.72  
  8 Carey, Tim                   Leonardtown          4:50.00    4:45.05  
  9 Routt, Thomas                Centennial           4:54.00    4:51.16  
 10 Crim, Seth                   Patuxent             5:01.10    4:57.32  
 11 Abebe, Dagmawi               Col. Zadok M         4:50.00    4:57.62  
 12 McNamara, Thomas             Quince Orcha         5:05.00    5:02.13  
 13 Mulhern, Ryan                Patuxent             5:08.00    5:02.24  
 14 Lindsey, Keith               Governor Tho         4:59.88    5:02.25  
 15 Patel, Pranay                Centennial           5:14.00    5:02.91  
 16 Novy, David                  Huntingtown          5:09.00    5:03.41  
 17 Arrazola, Sebastian          Col. Zadok M         4:55.00    5:06.98  
 18 Danoff, Corey                Quince Orcha         5:05.00    5:07.62  
 19 Chandlee, Adam               Huntingtown          4:56.00    5:09.43  
 20 Peck, Zach                   Centennial           5:19.00    5:10.80  
 21 Levine, Owen                 Governor Tho         5:17.33    5:20.91  
 22 Whitesell, Ryan              Patuxent             5:20.00    5:23.95  
 23 Jeanneret, Matt              Governor Tho         5:23.79    5:25.29  
 24 Gaffney, Conner              James Hubert         5:30.00    5:27.46  
 25 Stalnaker, Josh              Middletown           5:21.00    5:31.52  
 26 Constantine, Cameron         James Hubert         5:25.00    5:40.77  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jimmy                Urbana               9:30.87    9:43.84   10   
  2 Escobar, Nicolas             Col. Zadok M         9:44.00    9:52.30    8   
  3 Laratta, Evan                Quince Orcha        10:20.00    9:53.39    6   
  4 Allen, William               Huntingtown         10:24.00   10:10.79    4   
  5 Strouse, Garet               Urbana              10:15.31   10:18.80    2   
  6 Omar, Hassan                 Governor Tho        10:25.98   10:23.71    1   
  7 Allwardt, Joshua             Urbana              10:09.07   10:27.18  
  8 Zerby, Andrew                Quince Orcha        10:40.00   10:45.94  
  9 Ponse, Ryan                  Leonardtown         10:30.92   10:49.42  
 10 Mechak, Mark                 Col. Zadok M        10:28.00   10:58.73  
 11 Atchison, Willaim            Middletown          10:43.00   10:59.23  
 12 Karczmarek, Jon              Governor Tho        10:55.70   10:59.63  
 13 Mills, Austin                Leonardtown         11:24.00   10:59.81  
 14 Drum, Andy                   Middletown          10:48.00   11:04.93  
 15 Jacobsen, Alex               Huntingtown         11:24.00   11:17.34  
 16 Walker, Tim                  Centennial          11:37.00   11:20.71  
 17 Borten, Michael              Quince Orcha        11:10.00   11:21.60  
 18 Chandlee, Adam               Huntingtown         11:24.00   11:26.01  
 19 Gao, Yunpeng                 Centennial          11:42.00   11:26.57  
 20 Boddicker, Andrew            Governor Tho        11:13.68   11:31.24  
 21 Webster, Richard             Leonardtown         12:05.00   11:34.14  
 22 Ochoa, Patrick               Col. Zadok M        11:00.00   11:34.29  
 23 Watson, Stephen              Centennial          12:15.00   11:46.07  
 24 Gaffney, Conner              James Hubert        11:30.00   12:19.51  
 25 Whitesell, Ryan              Patuxent            11:19.00   12:31.13  
 26 Byrne, Nick                  Patuxent            11:25.00   12:33.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodyard, Marquis            Governor Tho           14.44      15.51Q  3 
  2 Jenkins, Aaron               Huntingtown            15.54      15.60Q  1 
  3 Newman, Richard              Governor Tho           14.96      15.64Q  2 
  4 Strine, Austin               Middletown             15.14      15.63q  1 
  5 Aldana, Nick                 Middletown             15.35      15.90q  2 
  6 Austin, Tyler                Patuxent               15.74      16.23q  3 
  7 Jones, Darious               Leonardtown            16.92      16.70q  1 
  8 Wolf, Nick                   Middletown             16.24      16.71q  3 
  9 Bishop, Eric                 Quince Orcha           16.64      16.87   1 
 10 Kasprzak, Christopher        Urbana                 18.46      17.99   1 
 11 Krinsky, Brandon             Quince Orcha           16.94      18.18   3 
 12 Kudrolli, Kais               Urbana                 19.26      18.66   3 
 13 Kim, John                    Centennial             18.14      19.02   3 
 14 Ingram, Justin               James Hubert           18.54      19.03   2 
 15 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown            18.14      19.11   2 
 16 Nieto, Javier                Col. Zadok M           16.54      19.43   2 
 17 Miller, Stephen              Patuxent               18.44      19.87   1 
 18 Whites, Nicholas             Leonardtown            19.74      20.39   3 
 19 Medina, Dan                  Centennial             18.74      21.51   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodyard, Marquis            Governor Tho           15.51      14.50   10   
  2 Newman, Richard              Governor Tho           15.64      15.00    8   
  3 Strine, Austin               Middletown             15.63      15.04    6   
  4 Jenkins, Aaron               Huntingtown            15.60      15.48    4   
  5 Aldana, Nick                 Middletown             15.90      15.61    2   
  6 Austin, Tyler                Patuxent               16.23      15.80    1   
  7 Jones, Darious               Leonardtown            16.70      15.99  
  8 Wolf, Nick                   Middletown             16.71      16.57  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Richard              Governor Tho           39.69      42.00   4  10   
  2 Strine, Austin               Middletown             41.20      42.15   4   8   
  3 Brownfield, Brandon          Governor Tho           43.14      42.60   4   6   
  4 Bishop, Eric                 Quince Orcha           44.44      43.14   3   4   
  5 Aldana, Nick                 Middletown             42.49      43.40   4   2   
  6 Lang, Kenny                  Quince Orcha           42.44      43.93   4   1   
  7 Jones, Darious               Leonardtown            42.16      44.16   4 
  8 Jenkins, Aaron               Huntingtown            44.44      44.23   3 
  9 Austin, Tyler                Patuxent               47.34      45.23   3 
 10 Kasprzak, Christopher        Urbana                 49.64      45.94   2 
 11 Miller, Stephen              Patuxent               50.54      47.24   2 
 12 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown            47.34      47.29   3 
 13 Wolf, Nick                   Middletown             42.56      47.34   4 
 14 Whites, Nicholas             Leonardtown            50.24      49.16   2 
 15 Assie, Kevin                 James Hubert           47.44      49.18   3 
 16 Kim, John                    Centennial             48.24      49.79   3 
 17 Kudrolli, Kais               Urbana                 48.55      49.92   3 
 18 Ursiny, Garrett              Patuxent               52.54      52.13   2 
 19 Medina, Dan                  Centennial             49.74      55.11   2 
 -- Keurkunian, Nigol            Urbana                 49.14         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     44.04      45.98   2  10   
     1) Barrett, Weston                 2) Lagos, Lance                   
     3) Hamilton, Rakim                 4) Lumley, Hunter                 
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 45.04      46.43   2   8   
     1) Bishop, Jason                   2) Otieno, Kennedy                
     3) Hawkins, Roger                  4) Mincy, Daquan                  
  3 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        45.89      46.99   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Nico                   2) Woodrum, Seth                  
     3) Randolph, Treyvon               4) McCullers, Shaq                
  4 James Hubert Blake  'A'                             45.34      47.39   2   4   
     1) Radway, Leroy                   2) Ingram, Justin                 
     3) Young, Samoy                    4) Asante, Kwabena                
  5 Urbana  'A'                                         46.14      48.16   2   2   
     1) Barrett, Mark                   2) Maggi, Tim                     
     3) Young, Zachary                  4) Davis, Trey                    
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                    46.54      48.80   1   1   
     1) Dean, Kris                      2) Gray, Kevin                    
     3) Jefferson, Floyd                4) Harris, Maurice                
  7 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  46.14      49.78   2 
     1) Wiggins, Christian              2) Cyril, Netey                   
     3) Wikman, Seann                   4) Alston, Tim                    
  8 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                                       49.96   1 
     1) Moore, Donald                   2) Wellington, Ricky              
     3) Miller, Denzel                  4) Sosa, Walter                   
  9 Centennial  'A'                                     48.44      51.88   1 
     1) Ambalavanar, Ram                2) Givens, Todd                   
     3) Medina, Julian                  4) Oh, Eric                       
 10 Leonardtown  'A'                                    48.64      53.72   1 
     1) Pope, Eric                      2) Gorrick, Nelson                
     3) Garrahan, Sean                  4) Jones, Andrew                  
 -- Patuxent  'A'                                       44.24        DNF   2 
     1) Taitano, Frank                  2) Savoy, Jasper                  
     3) Austin, Tyler                   4) Lee, Trey                      
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:30.00    1:27.84   2  10   
     1) Brownfield, Brandon             2) Gonzalez, Fabian               
     3) Woodyard, Marquis               4) Newman, Richard                
  2 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                          1:35.00    1:31.09   2   8   
     1) Beidleman, Michael              2) Lincoln, AC                    
     3) Lizon, Jakub                    4) Talbert, Kendall               
  3 Patuxent  'A'                                     1:30.10    1:32.01   2   6   
     1) Taitano, Frank                  2) Savoy, Jasper                  
     3) Austin, Tyler                   4) Lee, Trey                      
  4 Middletown  'A'                                   1:32.90    1:32.43   2   4   
     1) Aldana, Nick                    2) Strine, Austin                 
     3) Lumley, Hunter                  4) Hohl, Ryan                     
  5 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           1:33.00    1:35.64   2   2   
     1) Simms, Brandon                  2) Ingram, Justin                 
     3) Young, Samoy                    4) Radway, Leroy                  
  6 Seneca Valley  'A'                                1:40.00    1:37.69   1   1   
     1) Wiggins, Christian              2) Cyril, Netey                   
     3) Alston, Tim                     4) Cudjoe, Joseph                 
  7 Urbana  'A'                                       1:39.00    1:39.25   1 
     1) Barrett, Mark                   2) Maggi, Tim                     
     3) Heavner, Bradley                4) Davis, Jacob                   
  8 Centennial  'A'                                   1:38.40    1:43.81   1 
     1) Krahe, Eddie                    2) Medina, Julian                 
     3) Witschey, Steve                 4) Thomas, Tyler                  
  9 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:48.50    1:44.67   1 
     1) Garrahan, Sean                  2) McNamara, Liam                 
     3) Walker, Nicholas                4) Mattison, Jeremy               
 10 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:37.00    2:38.58   2 
     1) Baldwin, Deronte                2) Harris, Maurice                
     3) Jones, Quajae                   4) Dean, Kris                     
 -- Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:38.00         DQ   1 
     1) Bishop, Jason                   2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                                     3:41.92   1  10   
     1) Lincoln, AC                     2) Talbert, Kendall               
     3) Moore, Marcus                   4) Lizon, Jakub                   
  2 Middletown  'A'                                   3:30.10    3:42.13   2   8   
     1) Aldana, Nick                    2) Lagos, Lance                   
     3) Wolf, Nick                      4) Hohl, Ryan                     
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       4:39.00    3:50.11   1   6   
     1) Heavner, Bradley                2) Lewis, Jeremy                  
     3) Villenueve, Eric                4) Sparks, Shawn                  
  4 Patuxent  'A'                                     4:39.00    3:53.00   1   4   
     1) Miller, Stephen                 2) Gross, Marcus                  
     3) Simpson, Delonte                4) Drake, Spencer                 
  5 Centennial  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:53.85   2   2   
     1) Kearns, David                   2) Witschey, Steve                
     3) Thomas, Tyler                   4) Routt, Thomas                  
  6 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           3:48.00    3:54.28   2   1   
     1) Agok, Nhial                     2) Constantine, Cameron           
     3) Assie, Kevin                    4) Oxley, Darius                  
  7 Quince Orchard  'A'                               3:37.00    3:54.30   2 
     1) Krinsky, Brandon                2) Bishop, Jason                  
     3) Otieno, Kennedy                 4) Reid, Jamaal                   
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:41.00    3:58.23   2 
     1) Reynolds, Tyrone                2) Sawitzke, Kyle                 
     3) Drummond, Devin                 4) Graham, Matt                   
  9 Huntingtown  'A'                                  3:40.00    4:03.96   2 
     1) Gray, Kevin                     2) Jones, Quajae                  
     3) Holloway, Roy                   4) Anderson, Stephen              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                          8:40.00    8:35.39   10   
     1) Abdool, Daniel                  2) Brody, Jared                   
     3) Escobar, Nicolas                4) Arrazola, Sebastian            
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                          8:37.46    8   
     1) McNamara, Thomas                2) Burnham, Evan                  
     3) Spaulding, Conor                4) Laratta, Evan                  
  3 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      8:50.00    8:40.76    6   
     1) Tuzson, Filip                   2) Hill, Robert                   
     3) Phillips, Caleb                 4) Reich, Stewart                 
  4 Huntingtown  'A'                                  8:50.00    8:54.50    4   
     1) Allen, William                  2) Chandlee, Joseph               
     3) Anderson, Stephen               4) Holloway, Roy                  
  5 Urbana  'A'                                       8:45.00    8:59.24    2   
     1) Hayslett, Austin                2) Laughland, Gavin               
     3) Byrd, Chad                      4) Tolbert, Andrew                
  6 Patuxent  'A'                                     8:29.00    9:06.39    1   
     1) Whitesell, Ryan                 2) Drake, Spencer                 
     3) Mulhern, Ryan                   4) Crim, Seth                     
  7 James Hubert Blake  'A'                           8:55.00    9:08.90  
     1) Raju, Rohan                     2) Agok, Nhial                    
     3) Constantine, Cameron            4) Oxley, Darius                  
  8 Centennial  'A'                                   8:46.90    9:09.16  
     1) Kearns, David                   2) Mackin, Brendan                
     3) Witschey, Steve                 4) Judd, Kevin                    
  9 Middletown  'A'                                   9:05.00    9:15.07  
     1) Atchison, Willaim               2) Dailey, Brady                  
     3) Drum, Andy                      4) Little, Chris                  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                   8:41.00    8:58.52   10   
     1) Barrett, Weston                 2) Greene, Josh                   
     3) Carter, Nick                    4) Kelsey, Ryan                   
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       8:45.00    9:14.40    8   
     1) Hunter, DeForrest               2) Shaw, Andrew                   
     3) Landro, Bryan                   4) Kordell, Jonathan              
  3 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                          9:14.00    9:18.55    6   
     1) Liang, Jiahao                   2) Weeks, Alberto                 
     3) McGee, Ryan                     4) Ortiz, Eric                    
  4 Centennial  'A'                                   9:34.00    9:18.90    4   
     1) Kim, Brian                      2) Kutt, Andrew                   
     3) Stackpole, David                4) Sham, Jeffrey                  
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      9:20.00    9:27.44    2   
     1) Holtzinger, Willian             2) McGann, Thomas                 
     3) Clausman, Chris                 4) Morris, Kirk                   
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                               9:25.00    9:36.54    1   
     1) Brewer, Mark                    2) Margelos, Evan                 
     3) Perkins, Gabriel                4) Mejia-Saba, Kevin              
  7 Leonardtown  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:42.68  
     1) Gorrick, Nelson                 2) Ligon, Ryan                    
     3) Walker, Nicholas                4) Hill, Joshua                   
  8 Patuxent  'A'                                    14:00.00   10:25.61  
     1) Howard, Ian                     2) Foltz, Lucas                   
     3) Catron, Colton                  4) Dickerson, Noah                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drammeh, Momodou             Governor Tho         6-02.50    6-00.00   10   
  2 Bishop, Eric                 Quince Orcha         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Strine, Austin               Middletown           6-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  3 Hamilton, Rakim              Middletown           5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Gray, Kevin                  Huntingtown          5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Sgrignoli, Spencer           Middletown           5-06.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 Patrey, Mason                Leonardtown          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Asante, Kwabena              James Hubert         5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Gross, Marcus                Patuxent             5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Tucker, Michael              Quince Orcha         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Leslie, Darnell              Quince Orcha         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Billups, Edwin               Governor Tho         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Morgan, RJ                   Leonardtown          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Sheranko, Eric               Patuxent             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Catron, Colton               Patuxent             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Nalepa, Zach                 Centennial           5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artusio, Erick               Governor Tho        14-00.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Shirima, Lewis               Governor Tho        12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Clark, Eammon                Centennial          11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Fritz, Seth                  Middletown          11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  5 Burkhart, Riley              Governor Tho        12-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  6 Chahalis, Aleko              Middletown          11-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  7 Tsinonis, Andrew             Middletown          11-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Jo, Josh                     Centennial           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Clement, Maxwell             Urbana                               NH  
 -- Moores, Alex                 Quince Orcha         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lapointe, Nick               Urbana                               NH  
 -- Anderson, Logan              Urbana               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Grant                Centennial           8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brownfield, Brandon          Governor Tho        21-08.50   21-03.75   10   
  2 Gray, Kevin                  Huntingtown         18-06.50   19-05.50    8   
  3 Randolph, Treyvon            Governor Tho        19-09.00   19-04.00    6   
  4 Simms, Brandon               James Hubert        21-00.50   18-10.50    4   
  5 Woodrum, Seth                Governor Tho        18-02.00   18-09.00    1.50
  5 Barrett, Mark                Urbana              18-01.75   18-09.00    1.50
  7 Massey, Kyle                 Patuxent            19-00.00   18-02.00  
  8 Jenkins, Aaron               Huntingtown         20-04.00   18-00.75  
  9 Gross, Marcus                Patuxent            19-03.00   17-11.75  
 10 Kim, Jason                   Seneca Valle                   17-08.50  
 11 Morgan, RJ                   Leonardtown         18-09.25   17-08.00  
 12 Handley, Justin              Patuxent            18-06.00   17-03.75  
 13 Williams, Tyrell             Quince Orcha        17-10.50   17-03.00  
 14 Anselmo, Chris               Quince Orcha        15-05.00   17-02.25  
 15 Jones, Quajae                Huntingtown                    17-01.00  
 16 Springer, Kaleb              Col. Zadok M        19-00.00   16-10.25  
 17 Lagos, Lance                 Middletown          19-01.00   16-07.50  
 18 Anderson, Logan              Urbana              16-00.75   16-03.00  
 19 Peters, Kevin                Leonardtown         17-09.50   16-01.00  
 20 Pinkrah, Ato                 Col. Zadok M        18-00.00   16-00.00  
 21 Givens, Todd                 Centennial          15-06.00   15-11.50  
 22 Carlstrom, Aaron             Middletown          16-06.00   14-09.50  
 23 Farber, James                Middletown          15-00.00   13-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Kevin                  Huntingtown         41-01.50   41-06.25   10   
  2 Bishop, Eric                 Quince Orcha        36-09.00   39-05.50    8   
  3 Anselmo, Chris               Quince Orcha        37-07.00   39-04.75    6   
  4 Drammeh, Momodou             Governor Tho        38-03.00   37-01.50    4   
  5 Randolph, Treyvon            Governor Tho        37-00.00   36-11.75    2   
  6 Simms, Brandon               James Hubert        39-08.00   36-10.00    1   
  7 Gross, Marcus                Patuxent            39-08.00   36-03.75  
  8 Leslie, Darnell              Quince Orcha        34-11.75   36-03.50  
  9 Medina, Julian               Centennial          34-06.00   36-01.75  
 10 Glessner, Josh               Middletown          34-10.50   36-00.00  
 11 Wolf, Nick                   Middletown          38-08.00   34-03.50  
 12 Byrd, Chad                   Urbana              35-03.00   33-11.25  
 13 Anderson, Logan              Urbana              36-00.00   33-07.50  
 14 Kim, Jason                   Seneca Valle                   33-00.00  
 15 Sage, Connor                 Urbana              30-00.50   31-10.25  
 16 Carlstrom, Aaron             Middletown          35-00.00   31-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uthe, Brian                  Governor Tho        54-00.50   50-08.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Tyler               Middletown          47-05.25   44-03.00    8   
  3 Levin, Jon                   Quince Orcha        41-09.00   42-00.50    6   
  4 LeRoy, Jamie                 Centennial          38-10.00   41-02.50    4   
  5 Shields, Eddie               Huntingtown         43-02.00   41-00.00    2   
  6 Davey, A'Von                 Governor Tho        43-03.00   40-00.00    1   
  7 Hawkins, Roger               Quince Orcha        41-03.00   39-07.00  
  8 Liu, Sean                    Quince Orcha        35-00.00   39-01.50  
  9 Glazier, Andrew              Urbana              40-01.00   39-00.50  
 10 Baker, Francis               Patuxent            39-06.00   38-06.50  
 11 Cudjoe, Joseph               Seneca Valle        36-00.00   37-02.50  
 12 Branch, Anthony              Leonardtown         34-00.50   36-09.00  
 13 Stewart, Marquez             Patuxent            37-00.00   36-03.00  
 14 Nassabeh, Brandon            Seneca Valle        37-11.00   36-00.50  
 15 Sutton, Quincey              James Hubert        35-00.00   36-00.00  
 16 Davis, Trey                  Urbana              35-09.50   35-09.50  
 17 Horstkamp, Ross              Centennial          32-02.00   35-07.50  
 18 Earl, Daltyn                 Leonardtown         34-04.00   33-10.00  
 19 Meadows, Robbie              Huntingtown         32-02.00   33-05.00  
 20 Kaas, Joe                    Governor Tho        32-02.00   33-02.00  
 21 Gomez, Dylan                 James Hubert        33-10.00   33-00.00  
 22 Cudjoe, Isaac                Seneca Valle                   32-10.50  
 23 Park, Joe                    Centennial          28-06.50   31-11.50  
 24 Giancoli, Nick               Huntingtown         33-05.00   31-10.00  
 25 Palescandolo, Alex           Col. Zadok M        31-11.50   31-04.50  
 26 Schnarrs, Eric               Middletown          30-06.50   31-04.00  
 27 Schnarrs, Ryan               Middletown          32-06.50   30-10.00  
 28 Heavner, Connor              Urbana              30-08.00   30-04.00  
 29 Laughlin, Brad               Col. Zadok M                   28-11.50  
 30 Campeggio, Chris             Leonardtown         34-03.00   28-03.50  
 31 Shaer, Griffin               Col. Zadok M        22-08.50   25-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uthe, Brian                  Governor Tho          157-08     134-11   10   
  2 Baker, Francis               Patuxent            15-07.50     121-06    8   
  3 Stewart, Marquez             Patuxent            93-09.25     119-09    6   
  4 Sutton, Quincey              James Hubert          123-03     119-02    4   
  5 LeRoy, Jamie                 Centennial            118-03     118-03    2   
  6 Horstkamp, Ross              Centennial            114-00     113-10    1   
  7 Gomez, Dylan                 James Hubert          106-00     112-10  
  8 Davey, A'Von                 Governor Tho          117-00     111-04  
  9 Glazier, Andrew              Urbana                106-05     110-02  
 10 Johnson, Tyler               Middletown            129-02     107-05  
 11 Giancoli, Nick               Huntingtown            97-01     107-04  
 12 Shields, Eddie               Huntingtown           118-11     105-10  
 13 Levin, Jon                   Quince Orcha           93-01  105-00.50  
 14 Nassabeh, Brandon            Seneca Valle          107-08     104-03  
 15 Ortiz, Evan                  Col. Zadok M                     104-02  
 16 Muilenburg, Connor           Huntingtown            96-04     102-07  
 17 Kaas, Joe                    Governor Tho           95-06     101-06  
 18 Branch, Anthony              Leonardtown            87-01     101-03  
 19 Earl, Daltyn                 Leonardtown            85-03      99-06  
 20 Ambalavanar, Ram             Centennial             81-00      99-02  
 21 Schnarrs, Ryan               Middletown          93-08.50      96-05  
 22 Bustos, Rafael Antonio       Quince Orcha          105-00      96-04  
 23 Laughlin, Brad               Col. Zadok M                      96-00  
 24 Kim, Jason                   Seneca Valle                      83-02  
 25 Heavner, Connor              Urbana                 86-06      83-01  
 26 Abeysinghe, Gayan            Quince Orcha           88-00      82-05  
 27 Parenti, Dominic             Urbana                 76-08      82-00  
 28 Palescandolo, Alex           Col. Zadok M           83-05      75-01  
 29 Schnarrs, Eric               Middletown          67-07.50      68-07  
 30 Shaer, Griffin               Col. Zadok M        66-06.50      57-03  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Quad
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanderwest, Ryan             Leonardtown            52.81      50.06   2 
  2 Hallenbeck, Matt             Patuxent                          52.87   1 
  3 Biesecker, Shane             Urbana                 54.93      53.20   2 
  4 Groomes, Naquan              Governor Tho           55.24      53.91   2 
  5 Dean, Tevin                  Huntingtown                       55.64   1 
  6 Tran, Philip                 Seneca Valle                      57.97   1 
  7 Scott, Gary                  Middletown                      1:00.09   2 
  8 Donnay-wood, Anthony         James Hubert           55.14    1:02.68   2 
  9 Bustos, Elvis                Quince Orcha         1:00.14    1:03.75   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Matt             Patuxent                        4:33.12  
  2 Vanderwest, Ryan             Leonardtown          5:25.00    4:50.52  
  3 Biesecker, Shane             Urbana               4:51.00    4:58.17  
  4 Groomes, Naquan              Governor Tho         5:00.00    5:10.15  
  5 Scott, Gary                  Middletown                      5:32.46  
  6 Bustos, Elvis                Quince Orcha                    5:42.86  
  7 Dean, Tevin                  Huntingtown                     5:51.63  
  8 Donnay-wood, Anthony         James Hubert         6:00.00    6:22.76  
  9 Tran, Philip                 Seneca Valle                    6:52.15  
 
Men Long Jump Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanderwest, Ryan             Leonardtown         18-00.00   18-04.50  
  2 Donnay-wood, Anthony         James Hubert        18-00.00   17-11.50  
  3 Dean, Tevin                  Huntingtown                    17-05.75  
  4 Hallenbeck, Matt             Patuxent                       17-01.75  
  5 Groomes, Naquan              Governor Tho        15-00.00   17-01.50  
  6 Scott, Gary                  Middletown          17-05.50   16-11.00  
  7 Tran, Philip                 Seneca Valle        16-02.00   16-09.75  
  8 Biesecker, Shane             Urbana              15-00.00   16-05.25  
  9 Bustos, Elvis                Quince Orcha        14-00.00   14-11.75  
 
Men Discus Throw Quad
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donnay-wood, Anthony         James Hubert          130-00     109-03  
  2 Vanderwest, Ryan             Leonardtown            75-00      96-01  
  3 Tran, Philip                 Seneca Valle           87-06      83-03  
  4 Scott, Gary                  Middletown                        73-09  
  5 Dean, Tevin                  Huntingtown                       73-07  
  6 Hallenbeck, Matt             Patuxent                          61-11  
  7 Biesecker, Shane             Urbana                 75-00      59-07  
  8 Groomes, Naquan              Governor Tho                      53-05  
 
Men Other Quad Score
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanderwest, Ryan             Leonardtown                     9-00.00   10   
  2 Hallenbeck, Matt             Patuxent                        8-00.00    8   
  3 Biesecker, Shane             Urbana                          7-00.00    6   
  4 Groomes, Naquan              Governor Tho                    6-00.00    4   
  5 Dean, Tevin                  Huntingtown                     5-00.00    2   
  6 Donnay-wood, Anthony         James Hubert                    4-00.00    1   
  7 Scott, Gary                  Middletown                      3-00.00  
  8 Tran, Philip                 Seneca Valle                    2-00.00  
  9 Bustos, Elvis                Quince Orcha                    1-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Governor Thomas Johnson    144        2) Leonardtown                89   
    3) Urbana                      65.33     4) Quince Orchard             63   
    5) Col. Zadok Magruder         55        6) Patuxent                   42   
    7) Huntingtown                 38        8) Centennial                 37.33
    9) Middletown                  29.33    10) James Hubert Blake         27   
   11) Archbishop Spalding         21       12) Seneca Valley               8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Governor Thomas Johnson    157.50     2) Middletown                 84   
    3) Quince Orchard              77        4) Col. Zadok Magruder        66   
    5) Urbana                      65.50     6) Patuxent                   60   
    7) Huntingtown                 50        8) James Hubert Blake         21   
    9) Centennial                  20       10) Leonardtown                14   
   11) Seneca Valley                5                                           



Return to Top

Email | About