MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




Developmental 1
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2010-12-22

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2011 06:54 PM
                Montgomery County Developmental #1 - 12/22/2010                
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Center                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            12 Northwest               7.24       7.12   8  10   
  2 White, Bethany             9 Col. Zadok M            7.24       7.31   8   8   
  3 Smalls, Jasmine            - Sherwood                7.37       7.45   8   6   
  4 Grizzle, Felicia          12 Paint Branch            7.74       7.47   8   5   
  5 Mitchell, Alexia           9 Gaithersburg            7.44       7.60   8   4   
  6 Allen, Sheridan           12 Northwest               7.74       7.61   8   3   
  7 Jackson, Malika           12 Paint Branch            7.68       7.68   8   2   
  8 Pinckney, Lindsay         11 Springbrook                        7.73   2   1   
  9 Konecke, Jessica          11 Quince Orcha            7.80       7.82   7 
 10 Adams, Dasia              10 Richard Mont            7.94       7.86   7 
 11 Dean, Aliyah              11 John F Kenne            7.89       7.88   7 
 12 Ramos, Alejandra           9 Walter Johns            8.14       7.92   6 
 13 Scott, Zionna              9 Col. Zadok M            7.54       7.93   8 
 14 Wood, Amber               12 Paint Branch            8.20       7.97   6 
 15 Pitchford, Jordan         12 Damascus                8.14       7.98   7 
 15 Hall, Khristina            9 Quince Orcha            8.24       7.98   6 
 17 Entwistle, Madeleine      11 Walt Whitman            8.24       8.07   5 
 17 Blackmon, Jenaye          12 Col. Zadok M            7.94       8.07   7 
 19 Vlanton, Brianna          12 Bethesda-Che            8.24       8.10   5 
 20 Williams, Katie           12 Bethesda-Che            8.24       8.11   6 
 21 Dura, Daniela             12 Montgomery B                       8.16   1 
 22 Atabong, Martina           9 Montgomery B                       8.17   2 
 23 Gentles, Alaina           10 Springbrook                        8.20   1 
 24 Rhodes, Bryeana           10 Quince Orcha            8.04       8.22   7 
 24 Byles, Hallie              9 Thomas S Woo                       8.22   1 
 26 Tzamaras, Demetra         11 Sherwood                8.14       8.24   6 
 27 Ahearn, Kimberly          11 Thomas S Woo                       8.26   1 
 27 Campbell, Maya            10 Walter Johns            8.14       8.26   6 
 29 Glascow, Christina        10 James Hubert           10.04       8.27   2 
 29 Morales, Blair            12 Northwood               8.24       8.27   6 
 31 Taiwo, Tise               10 Richard Mont            8.44       8.28   5 
 32 Muse, Jordyn               9 Northwest               8.34       8.29   5 
 33 Smith, Neashawn           12 Springbrook                        8.32   2 
 34 Riley, Marlinda           12 Clarksburg              8.40       8.34   5 
 35 Gibbs, Nickalia           10 Thomas S Woo                       8.43   1 
 36 Parker, Erin              12 Damascus                8.24       8.45   5 
 37 Obayomi, Aderonke         12 Winston Chur            8.44       8.47   4 
 38 Nash, Shayna              10 Bethesda-Che            8.24       8.48   5 
 39 Nelson, Yamiley           10 Montgomery B                       8.50   2 
 40 Mbai, Adam                 9 John F Kenne            9.14       8.51   3 
 41 Monroe, Mara               9 Rockville                          8.56   2 
 42 Corfah, Cynthia           10 Walter Johns            8.14       8.65   6 
 43 Galo, Kellyn               - Watkins Mill            8.54       8.66   4 
 44 Huang, Isabella            9 Richard Mont            8.74       8.71   4 
 45 Weedon, Alexa              9 John F Kenne            8.94       8.73   4 
 45 Passmore, Ingrid           - James Hubert            8.94       8.73   4 
 47 Katouzian, Sarvadad       12 Winston Chur            8.74       8.80   4 
 48 Menchikova, Vera           9 Poolesville             9.24       8.84   3 
 48 Song, Jasmine             12 Winston Chur            8.84       8.84   4 
 50 Capozi, Margaret          10 Poolesville             9.74       8.97   3 
 51 Marquez, Jasmine           9 Sherwood                9.44       8.99   3 
 52 Urrutia, Monica           10 Damascus                9.24       9.41   3 
 52 Coelho, Maria Eduard      12 Walt Whitman            9.94       9.41   2 
 54 Berlin, Debbie            10 Poolesville            10.04       9.59   2 
 55 Austin, Crystal            9 Clarksburg              8.57      10.03   4 
 56 Dalton, Diamond           10 Gaithersburg            8.04      10.25   7 
 57 Whipple, Kyniah           11 Clarksburg              9.24      10.37   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ekpone, Olivia            12 Northwest              40.14      39.93  11  10   
  2 Watkins, Rachel           11 Col. Zadok M           43.04      43.05  11   8   
  3 Wade, Brittney            10 Bethesda-Che           44.24      44.07  10   6   
  4 White, Bethany             9 Col. Zadok M           43.24      44.08  11   5   
  5 Adams, Dasia              10 Richard Mont           44.94      44.47  10   4   
  6 Mitchell, Alexia           9 Gaithersburg           44.14      44.50  11   3   
  7 Grizzle, Felicia          12 Paint Branch           44.14      44.53  11   2   
  8 Talley, Mijon             11 Gaithersburg           45.14      44.54  10   1   
  9 Ismail, Laila              9 Bethesda-Che           44.24      44.70  10 
 10 Sukri, Leah               11 Richard Mont           45.14      45.10  10 
 11 Hackett, Taylar           10 Gaithersburg           46.14      45.30   9 
 12 Ramos, Alejandra           9 Walter Johns           46.64      45.41   8 
 13 Wellman, Tiara             9 Northwest              45.74      45.51   9 
 14 Williams, Katie           12 Bethesda-Che           47.04      45.84   8 
 15 Shapiro, Julia            11 Quince Orcha           46.64      46.21   8 
 16 Taiwo, Tise               10 Richard Mont           47.74      46.29   7 
 17 White, Kasey              12 Clarksburg             47.14      46.32   8 
 18 Kenul, Emily               9 Sherwood               47.34      46.73   7 
 19 Reilly, Rachel            11 Sherwood               50.14      46.93   5 
 20 Robertson, Jeida          10 Col. Zadok M           46.24      47.14   9 
 21 Thomas, Shaneil            9 Northwood              47.14      47.52   8 
 22 Wood, Ellen                - James Hubert           46.44      47.64   9 
 23 Wood, Amber               12 Paint Branch           46.14      48.07   9 
 24 Staathof, Corry           10 Walter Johns           48.33      48.32   6 
 25 Howard, Daysia             9 Clarksburg             48.91      48.59   6 
 26 Thompson, Caryn           12 Poolesville            48.14      48.78   7 
 27 Galo, Kellyn               - Watkins Mill           47.14      48.87   7 
 28 Diaz, Jennifer            10 Albert Einst           48.64      48.88   6 
 29 Fouda, Cindia             10 Walt Whitman           52.14      49.13   4 
 30 Hall, Khristina            9 Quince Orcha           49.77      49.51   5 
 31 Monroe, Mara               9 Rockville              50.74      49.73   5 
 32 Corfah, Cynthia           10 Walter Johns           48.14      50.02   7 
 33 Riley, Marlinda           12 Clarksburg             49.14      51.12   6 
 34 Bowman, Tashae            10 Northwood              48.14      51.34   7 
 35 Dutches, Paula            10 Damascus               49.14      51.48   6 
 36 Fulton, Annie             11 Albert Einst           53.14      51.55   4 
 37 Glakas, Christina         12 Winston Chur           52.14      51.80   4 
 38 Ettinger, Sophie          11 Winston Chur           50.14      51.84   5 
 39 Namude, Maliza            11 Winston Chur           50.14      51.85   5 
 40 Acar, Nursena             10 Rockville              52.64      53.00   4 
 41 Greene, Alana              9 Damascus               49.14      53.55   6 
 42 Gentles, Alaina           10 Springbrook                     2:37.87   1 
 43 Walsh, Maya               12 Thomas S Woo                    2:40.03   1 
 44 Shapiro, Lyla             12 Montgomery B                    2:40.81   1 
 45 Olawuni, Deborah           9 Montgomery B                    2:43.59   1 
 46 Byles, Hallie              9 Thomas S Woo                    2:45.65   1 
 47 Dagne, Michelle            9 Montgomery B                    2:48.28   1 
 48 Shaw, Gwendolyn           10 Thomas S Woo                 6:48:02.73   2 
 49 Wong, Diana                9 Springbrook                  6:48:11.98   2 
 50 Eidi, Nicole              11 Walt Whitman           58.14 6:48:13.18   2 
 51 Andino, Jessica            9 John F Kenne         1:00.14 6:48:16.03   2 
 52 Gates, Delilah             - James Hubert           53.44 6:49:35.75   3 
 53 Williams, Robin            9 John F Kenne           56.14 6:49:38.44   3 
 54 Bidwick, Ashley           11 Damascus               56.88 6:49:39.66   3 
 55 Larkin, Ashley             - James Hubert           56.84 6:49:39.89   3 
 56 Pobi, Christel            11 John F Kenne           57.14 6:49:41.40   3 
 57 Alvarez, Melissa          12 Albert Einst           55.14 6:49:42.07   3 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eckerstrom, Britt         12 Northwest            1:17.00    1:17.11  10  10   
  2 Russell, Teresa           12 Sherwood             1:20.40    1:22.74  10   8   
  3 Afinnih, Karimat          10 Sherwood             1:23.00    1:26.07  10   6   
  4 Mbowe, Isatou             12 John F Kenne         1:25.00    1:26.21   9   5   
  5 Duncan, Katie             12 Poolesville          1:31.00    1:26.35   8   4   
  6 Ismail, Laila              9 Bethesda-Che         1:21.00    1:27.81  10   3   
  7 Antwi, Celine             10 Col. Zadok M         1:29.40    1:28.47   8   2   
  8 Leuba, Caroline           10 Bethesda-Che         1:26.50    1:28.54   9   1   
  9 Irving, Amina             11 James Hubert         1:36.30    1:28.65   6 
 10 Breen, Sarah              11 Walter Johns         1:25.00    1:28.84   9 
 11 Batkai, Morgane           10 Walter Johns         1:29.77    1:29.12   8 
 12 Akpaete, Udeme            11 Springbrook                     1:29.51   2 
 13 Dagher, Natalie           10 Damascus             1:34.05    1:29.66   7 
 14 Wellington-Brown, Deadra  11 Col. Zadok M         1:36.40    1:29.78   6 
 15 Sheppard, Jordan           9 Northwest            1:28.50    1:29.82   8 
 16 Wade, Brittney            10 Bethesda-Che         1:20.90    1:30.05  10 
 17 Guilds, Mckenia            - Watkins Mill         1:23.50    1:30.10  10 
 18 Campbell, Jhonell         12 Gaithersburg         1:33.00    1:30.14   7 
 19 McCabe, Macy              11 Quince Orcha         1:32.30    1:30.19   7 
 20 Lebrock, Jasmin            9 Quince Orcha         1:31.08    1:30.63   8 
 21 Coleman, Emma              9 Winston Chur         1:40.00    1:30.70   4 
 22 Daramola, Funmi            9 Paint Branch         1:27.00    1:30.81   9 
 23 Galliani, Tori            10 Quince Orcha         1:32.00    1:30.85   7 
 24 Benjamin, Jasmine         10 Richard Mont         1:37.00    1:31.79   6 
 25 Molla, Nusrat             10 Poolesville          1:37.00    1:33.42   6 
 26 Lemus, Karen              11 Col. Zadok M         1:37.50    1:34.17   5 
 27 Vital, Eudorah             9 John F Kenne         1:40.00    1:35.58   5 
 28 Asante, AJ                10 Paint Branch         1:40.00    1:36.07   5 
 29 Senehi, Naomi             10 Walt Whitman         1:40.00    1:36.24   5 
 30 Hernandez, Noehly         10 Albert Einst         1:35.00    1:36.84   7 
 31 Huang, Isabella            9 Richard Mont         1:37.00    1:38.06   6 
 32 Muscarella, Emily         10 Winston Chur         1:39.90    1:39.15   5 
 33 Whitney, Allison          11 Montgomery B                    1:39.62   1 
 34 Magino, Natasha           12 Clarksburg           1:40.00    1:40.05   4 
 35 Salinas, Karen            11 Clarksburg           1:40.00    1:40.64   4 
 36 Stern, Olivia             11 Walter Johns         1:28.00    1:41.24   9 
 37 Barnes, Amoy              10 Paint Branch         1:38.00    1:41.98   5 
 38 Gibbs, Nickalia           10 Thomas S Woo                    1:42.06   1 
 39 Kumazah, Edinam            9 Gaithersburg         1:40.00    1:42.54   4 
 40 Lang, Megan               10 Rockville                       1:43.40   1 
 41 Acar, Nursena             10 Rockville                       1:43.51   1 
 42 Schneider, Kyla           10 Poolesville          1:40.00    1:43.62   4 
 43 Sebastian, Dillon          9 Montgomery B                    1:45.03   2 
 44 Moyer, Samantha           11 Damascus             1:40.00    1:52.54   4 
 45 Sium, Sara                 9 Montgomery B                    1:57.63   2 
 -- Asmail, Hannah            11 Thomas S Woo                         NT   3 
 -- Nyanaro, Faith            10 John F Kenne         1:45.00         NT   3 
 -- Rosenthal, Helen          10 Walt Whitman         1:45.00         NT   3 
 -- Stacy, Leilani             9 Richard Mont         1:41.00         NT   3 
 -- Adams, Hannah              9 Walt Whitman         1:50.00         NT   3 
 -- Koytcheva, Maria           9 Winston Chur         1:49.00         NT   3 
 -- Woods, Paula               9 Sherwood             1:30.00        DNF   8 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doll, Alex                12 Bethesda-Che         5:20.00    5:21.95   10   
  2 Phillips, Alexandra       11 Walt Whitman         5:28.90    5:31.46    8   
  3 Reingruber, Grace         11 Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:32.31    6   
  4 Jester, Hallie            11 Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:33.66    5   
  5 Sheppard, Naomi            9 Northwest            5:40.00    5:34.74    4   
  6 Corbett, Grace            11 Thomas S Woo                    5:35.31    3   
  7 Elmendorf, Caroline       10 Walt Whitman         5:41.30    5:35.94    2   
  8 Mc Donald, Grace           9 Sherwood             5:56.00    5:39.21    1   
  9 Frank, Elizabeth          11 Walt Whitman         5:42.28    5:40.07  
 10 Weiss, Jacqueline         11 Sherwood             5:27.00    5:47.54  
 11 Triantos, Katarina        12 Walter Johns         5:45.00    5:48.62  
 12 Panasenkov, Catherine     10 Quince Orcha         5:50.00    5:53.79  
 13 Guilds, Mckenia            - Watkins Mill         6:04.82    5:53.96  
 14 Ser, Eileen               12 Northwest            5:53.00    5:55.03  
 15 Porquin, Genesis          11 Richard Mont         5:58.00    5:56.67  
 16 Agnew, Chantal            12 Poolesville          6:00.00    5:57.39  
 17 Slomin, Samantha          12 Quince Orcha         6:04.13    5:58.62  
 18 Lee Shapiro, Elka          9 Richard Mont         6:13.00    6:01.28  
 19 Serafini, Monica           9 Walter Johns         5:50.00    6:01.67  
 20 Scarda, Jeni              11 Montgomery B         6:06.00    6:05.27  
 21 Lebrock, Jade             12 Quince Orcha         5:45.00    6:05.41  
 22 Dunn, Annie               10 Montgomery B         6:08.00    6:09.60  
 23 Guilds, Kariah            12 Watkins Mill         6:28.70    6:12.14  
 24 Hill, Bailey               9 Winston Chur         6:10.30    6:12.81  
 25 Gross, Deborah            10 Richard Mont         6:17.00    6:13.62  
 26 Patton, Kylee             10 Damascus             5:55.00    6:14.61  
 27 Williams, Labria          11 Springbrook                     6:15.78  
 28 Young, Jacqui             11 Clarksburg           6:10.00    6:15.95  
 29 Shapiro, Emily            12 Winston Chur         6:05.90    6:18.77  
 30 Herny, Alyssa             10 Gaithersburg         3:00.00    6:19.68  
 31 Gendelman, Moriah            Walter Johns                    6:21.87  
 32 Satin, Sara               12 Winston Chur         6:22.80    6:23.77  
 33 Roberts, Marie            12 Poolesville          6:15.00    6:24.30  
 34 Rost, Lauren              12 Poolesville          6:00.00    6:26.78  
 35 Najaka, Karly             11 Damascus             6:20.00    6:29.83  
 35 Lorn, Vannida             11 Gaithersburg         3:00.00    6:29.83  
 37 Ungos, Rachel             11 Col. Zadok M         6:20.00    6:30.25  
 38 Globa, Beata              12 Thomas S Woo                    6:34.27  
 39 Almeida, Sydney           10 Springbrook                     6:35.16  
 40 Bowman, Melissa           12 Col. Zadok M         6:30.00    6:37.73  
 41 Pandes-Carter, Lauren     12 Clarksburg           6:56.50    6:38.66  
 42 McCully, Sarah            11 Albert Einst         7:10.00    6:42.54  
 43 Lang, Megan               10 Rockville            7:00.00    6:42.80  
 44 Kendall, Kelly            11 Sherwood             6:08.00    6:50.15  
 45 No, Young                 11 Gaithersburg         3:00.00    6:50.32  
 46 Moses, Molly              11 Albert Einst         7:30.00    6:53.05  
 47 Maurelli, Cecile          12 John F Kenne         7:24.00    6:53.73  
 48 McKenna, Kristinna         - James Hubert         7:03.00    7:06.87  
 49 Zhang, Kathy              11 Paint Branch         6:30.00    7:08.77  
 50 Shoemake, Emma             9 Paint Branch         6:30.00    7:10.64  
 51 Naya, Sheila               - Watkins Mill         7:30.00    7:14.82  
 52 Hamid, Abeer               - Paint Branch         6:30.00    7:27.17  
 -- Green, Elise               9 Thomas S Woo                         NT  
 -- Savastuk, Katie            9 Springbrook                          NT  
 -- Erb, Mara                  9 Col. Zadok M         6:46.00         NT  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  9 Johnson, Chris            12 John F Kenne            7.44       7.00   5 
 13 Yougnia, William          11 Watkins Mill            6.72       7.01   9 
 13 Wuya, Anthony             11 Col. Zadok M            7.14       7.01   8 
 15 Green, Mark               11 Quince Orcha            7.10       7.02   8 
 16 Hassani, Justin           11 Thomas S Woo                       7.04   2 
 17 Young, Samoy              12 James Hubert            7.44       7.05   5 
 18 Thomas, Stephon           11 Northwest               6.94       7.08   9 
 18 Cruz, Damian              12 Thomas S Woo                       7.08   2 
 20 Pierre-Louis, Michael     12 Gaithersburg            7.44       7.09   5 
 20 Wayne III, Samuel         12 Richard Mont            6.84       7.09   9 
 22 Brown, Manuel             10 Quince Orcha            7.18       7.17   7 
 23 Ouyshile, Sultan          11 Damascus                7.22       7.19   7 
 24 Agyire, Nana Twum         12 Bethesda-Che            7.04       7.20   9 
 25 Cook, Dominique           10 Paint Branch            7.22       7.21   7 
 26 Howard, Braelin            - Sherwood                7.26       7.23   6 
 27 George, Deontray           - Watkins Mill            7.26       7.24   6 
 28 Omotosho, Babatunde       11 Wheaton                 7.34       7.25   6 
 29 Wilson, Sheldon           10 Clarksburg              8.04       7.28   3 
 30 Rhee, John                12 Winston Chur            7.34       7.29   5 
 31 Solomon, Barry            11 Northwest               6.84       7.30   9 
 32 Walker, Bevin             12 James Hubert            7.24       7.34   7 
 32 Ayiousseu, Boris          12 Springbrook                        7.34   2 
 34 Ferguson, Aaron           11 Wheaton                 7.34       7.36   6 
 35 Barry, Sytta              10 Paint Branch            7.44       7.37   5 
 36 Dorsu, Weyimni            11 Bethesda-Che            7.64       7.39   4 
 37 Folk, Sean                11 Poolesville             7.34       7.40   6 
 37 Moon, Luke                11 Thomas S Woo                       7.40   2 
 39 Bailer, Ben               12 Richard Mont            7.34       7.41   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Murtha, Rebecca           11 Albert Einst         6:50.00         NT  
 -- Tatnall, Caroline          - James Hubert         6:35.20         NT  
 -- Eiser, Daina               9 John F Kenne         6:45.00         NT  
 -- Miranda, Darcy            10 Northwood            7:10.00         NT  
 -- Abadico, Hyatt            12 John F Kenne         7:24.00         NT  
 -- Kershner, Morgan          10 Northwood            6:50.00         NT  
 -- Cofre, Vania              10 Northwood            7:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwendolyn           10 Thomas S Woo                       9.16   1  10   
  2 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg              9.54       9.18   6   8   
  3 Deppen, Sylvia            10 Thomas S Woo                       9.36   1   6   
  4 Kea, Mallory              11 Northwood               9.34       9.40   6   5   
  5 Rhoades, Victoria         12 Sherwood                9.89       9.70   5   4   
  6 Dally, Laura              11 Walter Johns            9.14       9.71   6   3   
  7 Watkins, Daryanne         12 Walt Whitman            9.74       9.72   6   2   
  8 Harris, Chelsa            10 Gaithersburg                       9.83   1   1   
  9 Achamorfaw, Achangkang    11 Northwest               9.84       9.88   5 
 10 White, Kasey              12 Clarksburg              9.97       9.93   5 
 11 Carter, Kyaira             - James Hubert           11.24       9.95   4 
 12 Parker, Erin              12 Damascus                9.75      10.05   6 
 13 Blackmon, Jenaye          12 Col. Zadok M            9.94      10.24   5 
 14 Kyeremeh, Andrea          11 Northwest              10.74      10.39   4 
 15 Anderson, Casey           11 Sherwood               10.22      10.57   5 
 16 Brand, Molly              12 Richard Mont           10.44      10.60   4 
 17 Mason, Brittani           11 Poolesville            10.34      10.62   5 
 18 Thomas, Shaneil            9 Northwood              11.24      10.91   3 
 19 Scanlon, Elizabeth        11 Sherwood               11.54      11.12   3 
 20 Yang, Andrea              12 Winston Chur           10.74      11.20   4 
 21 Martin, Markeya           12 John F Kenne           11.24      11.27   4 
 22 Monroe, Mara               9 Rockville              11.74      11.54   3 
 23 Tongue, Kierra            10 Clarksburg             11.49      11.65   3 
 24 Watkins, Rachel           11 Col. Zadok M            9.24      11.66   6 
 25 Mbai, Adam                 9 John F Kenne           11.24      11.71   4 
 26 McMillon, Mignon           - Paint Branch           12.18      11.95   3 
 27 Reid, Kendra              10 Springbrook                       12.25   1 
 28 Stacy, Leilani             9 Richard Mont           12.04      12.29   3 
 29 Asante, AJ                10 Paint Branch           12.74      12.32   2 
 30 Newlin, Hannah            10 Winston Chur           12.64      12.46   2 
 31 Lawrence, Amelia          11 Walt Whitman           12.74      12.90   2 
 32 Athey, Elaine             10 Damascus               13.10      12.94   2 
 33 Wolfe, Rebecca            10 Winston Chur           12.74      13.50   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                   10:00.00    9:57.75   10   
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'A'                         9:49.00    9:58.92    8   
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                              10:00.00   10:07.52    6   
  4 Walt Whitman  'A'                                10:20.00   10:29.53    5   
  5 Walt Whitman  'C'                                           10:54.38    4   
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                        10:40.00   10:54.56    3   
  7 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              10:45.00   10:54.69    2   
  8 Damascus  'A'                                    10:20.00   10:57.48    1   
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'C'                        10:50.00   10:58.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 40 Mikalis, Antonis          11 Rockville                          7.42   2 
 40 Brown, Malcolm             9 Quince Orcha            7.54       7.42   4 
 40 Smith, Marc                9 Gaithersburg            7.74       7.42   4 
 43 Hammer, Mikael            10 Winston Chur            7.44       7.45   5 
 44 Finely, Jaquiese          12 Northwood               7.04       7.47   9 
 45 Coleman, Tyler            10 Richard Mont            7.89       7.48   3 
 46 Convers, Chris             9 Poolesville             7.34       7.53   5 
 46 Windsor, Michael           9 Sherwood                7.84       7.53   3 
 48 Kwon, Brian               11 Walter Johns            7.24       7.58   6 
 49 Dupalis, Kevin            11 Montgomery B                       7.62   1 
 50 England, Brian            10 Walter Johns            7.34       7.63   6 
 51 Lorenzo, David            10 Walter Johns            7.14       7.65   8 
 52 Mengle, Andrew            12 Damascus                7.64       7.72   4 
 53 Taylor, Aaron              9 Gaithersburg            7.74       7.74   4 
 54 Akama, Micahyas           10 Montgomery B                       7.79   3 
 55 Stoute, Michael           10 Rockville                          7.80   2 
 55 Suaib, Dani               12 Northwood               7.54       7.80   4 
 57 Kang, Alex                 9 Walt Whitman            8.24       7.82   3 
 58 Taylor, Anthony           11 Montgomery B                       7.84   2 
 59 Ventura, Tony              9 Poolesville             7.24       7.93   7 
 60 Bedi, Kabir               10 Winston Chur            7.64       7.94   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 10 Walter Johnson  'C'                              11:20.00   11:10.95  
 11 John F Kennedy  'A'                              11:00.00   11:13.90  
 12 Northwest  'B'                                   11:15.00   11:16.12  
 13 Clarksburg  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:16.72  
 14 Montgomery Blair  'A'                            11:00.00   11:19.44  
 15 John F Kennedy  'B'                              11:30.00   11:29.06  
 16 Poolesville Sr  'B'                              11:00.00   11:30.13  
 17 Richard Montgomery  'A'                          11:30.00   11:32.80  
 18 Sherwood  'A'                                    11:56.00   11:34.51  
 19 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                       11:38.63  
 20 Walt Whitman  'B'                                11:00.00   11:58.50  
 21 Clarksburg  'B'                                  12:00.00   12:06.52  
 22 Winston Churchill  'C'                                      12:06.86  
 23 Col. Zadok Magruder  'A'                         12:00.00   12:20.09  
 24 Albert Einstein  'A'                             12:20.00   12:36.58  
 25 Paint Branch  'A'                                12:20.00   12:40.94  
 26 Winston Churchill  'A'                           12:00.00   12:46.73  
 27 Winston Churchill  'B'                           12:40.00   14:03.50  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jeida          10 Col. Zadok M        16-04.00   17-06.00   10   
  2 Pinckney, Lindsay         11 Springbrook                    17-04.00    8   
  3 Alston, Lakayja           11 Damascus                       16-07.00    6   
  4 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg          15-00.00   16-00.00    5   
  5 Harris, Chelsa            10 Gaithersburg                   15-11.00    4   
  6 Chen, Elaine              11 Thomas S Woo                   15-09.50    3   
  7 Rhodes, Bryeana           10 Quince Orcha        15-06.00   15-08.00    2   
  8 Ucheomumu, Anna           11 Albert Einst        15-07.00   15-02.00    1   
  9 Walsh, Maya               12 Thomas S Woo                   15-00.00  
 10 Polite, Serenah           12 Winston Chur        16-11.50   14-11.50  
 11 Staathof, Corry           10 Walter Johns        13-06.00   14-08.00  
 12 Daniere, Alessandra       11 Walter Johns        14-00.00   14-06.00  
 13 Jonjo, Samantha           10 Quince Orcha        13-06.00   14-05.00  
 13 Janns, Laura              10 Damascus                       14-05.00  
 15 Benjamin, Jasmine         10 Richard Mont        13-03.25   14-04.50  
 16 Isaacs, Michelle          10 Walt Whitman        12-00.00   14-03.00  
 17 Reilly, Rachel            11 Sherwood            13-00.00   13-11.00  
 18 Dean, Aliyah              11 John F Kenne        15-00.00   13-10.00  
 19 Thomas, Shaneil            9 Northwood           14-03.50   13-09.50  
 20 Kish, Peace               12 James Hubert        16-05.00   13-05.00  
 21 Byles, Hallie              9 Thomas S Woo                   12-09.00  
 22 Stacy, Leilani             9 Richard Mont        11-02.00   12-08.50  
 23 Piotrowski, Samantha       9 Quince Orcha        13-00.00   12-08.00  
 24 Potter, Jamie             10 Bethesda-Che                   12-03.00  
 25 Dews, Jordana             11 Clarksburg          12-00.00   12-02.50  
 26 Morales, Blair            12 Northwood           13-00.00   12-02.00  
 27 Sellers, Deasia            9 Paint Branch                   12-00.00  
 28 Fraser, Julia              9 Walt Whitman        11-00.00   11-11.50  
 29 Bowman, Tashae            10 Northwood           13-00.00   11-09.00  
 30 Gomerez, Ana              10 Walter Johns        12-06.00   11-08.50  
 31 Stephens, Abby            10 Bethesda-Che                   11-08.00  
 32 Austin, Crystal            9 Clarksburg          12-00.00   11-06.00  
 33 Huang, Isabella            9 Richard Mont        11-00.00   11-05.00  
 34 Adu, Manuella              9 Paint Branch                   10-11.00  
 35 Cohen, Mara                9 Bethesda-Che                    9-04.00  
 -- Azcuy, Alexi               9 Seneca Valle        11-00.00         ND  
 -- Sayyad, Marissa           11 Seneca Valle        11-05.00         ND  
 -- Karnley, Laurine          11 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Turque-Heenberger, Della   9 Walt Whitman                         ND  
 -- Thompson, Caryn           12 Poolesville         13-06.00         ND  
 -- Kyeremeh, Andrea          11 Northwest           13-05.00         ND  
 -- Rost, Lauren              12 Poolesville         13-06.00         ND  
 -- Passmore, Ingrid           - James Hubert        13-05.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Cassie              - James Hubert        13-05.00         ND  
 -- Caulk, Taylor             11 Winston Chur        16-11.00         ND  
 -- Stinney, Janel            12 Col. Zadok M        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Pitchford, Jordan         12 Damascus                             ND  
 -- Caulk, Shannon            10 Winston Chur        13-06.00         ND  
 -- Bernard, Rae               9 Seneca Valle        12-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ucheomumu, Anna           11 Albert Einst        35-00.00   35-06.00   10   
  2 Freeman, Bailee           11 Clarksburg          32-00.00   34-02.00    8   
  3 Dally, Laura              11 Walter Johns        32-05.50   34-00.00    6   
  4 Polite, Serenah           12 Winston Chur        35-11.00   33-08.00    5   
  5 Kish, Peace               12 James Hubert        33-05.00   33-05.00    4   
  6 Jonjo, Samantha           10 Quince Orcha        32-08.25   32-04.00    3   
  7 Galliani, Tori            10 Quince Orcha        26-03.50   32-01.00    2   
  8 Achamorfaw, Achangkang    11 Northwest           31-00.00   32-00.00    1   
  9 Chen, Elaine              11 Thomas S Woo                   31-00.00  
 10 Squeri, Julia              9 Walt Whitman        26-00.00   29-04.00  
 11 Brand, Molly              12 Richard Mont        30-00.50   29-03.00  
 -- Derr, Susannah            11 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Nash, Shayna              10 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Adu, Manuella              9 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- James, Caroline           10 Montgomery B                         ND  
 -- Caulk, Taylor             11 Winston Chur        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Stacy, Leilani             9 Richard Mont        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Robertson, Jeida          10 Col. Zadok M        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Fasani, Laura             11 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Huang, Isabella            9 Richard Mont        24-00.00         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atabong, Emmanuel         12 Springbrook                        6.85   1  10   
  2 Ange, Gadji               11 Northwood               7.04       6.88   8   7   
  2 Offutt, Michael            - Watkins Mill            6.99       6.88   9   7   
  4 Radway, Leroy             11 James Hubert            7.24       6.90   7   5   
  5 Dantzler, Tony            12 Springbrook                        6.92   2   4   
  6 Abutaleb, Ehab            12 Walt Whitman            8.04       6.93   3   3   
  7 Starks, Aaron             11 Wheaton                 7.04       6.97   8   2   
  8 Gardner, Chris            11 John F Kenne            7.44       6.98   5   1   
  9 Beidleman, Michael        12 Col. Zadok M            7.14       7.00   8 
  9 Oduro, Marvin             11 Paint Branch            7.04       7.00   8 
  9 Coley, Jovian             11 John F Kenne            7.17       7.00   7 
 61 Koranganie, Ateela        10 Clarksburg              8.24       8.25   3 
 62 Sun, Ziyou (Mark)         12 Rockville                          8.30   1 
 63 Heiserman, Jake            9 Sherwood                8.14       8.70   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Terrence           12 Bethesda-Che           36.71      36.50  12  10   
  2 Yougnia, William          11 Watkins Mill           36.14      37.21  12   8   
  3 Hamilton, David           11 Richard Mont           37.94      37.64  12   6   
  4 Agok, Nhial               12 James Hubert           38.14      37.79  12   5   
  5 Keels, Malik              11 Paint Branch           38.84      38.16  11   4   
  6 Ingram, Justin            11 James Hubert           40.14      38.26   9   3   
  7 Solomon, Barry            11 Northwest              38.14      38.33  11   2   
  8 Lizon, Jakub              12 Col. Zadok M           37.14      38.64  12   1   
  9 Offutt, Michael            - Watkins Mill           38.64      38.65  11 
 10 Beidleman, Michael        12 Col. Zadok M           40.44      38.81   8 
 11 Lincoln, AC               12 Col. Zadok M           38.74      38.87  11 
 12 Lang, Kenny               11 Quince Orcha           38.64      38.96  11 
 13 Phillips-Spencer, Jemuel  10 Winston Chur           38.50      39.03  11 
 14 King, Aaron               12 Montgomery B           42.14      39.21   6 
 15 McDonald, Alex            11 Seneca Valle           40.14      39.23   9 
 16 Wiggins, James            12 Seneca Valle           40.14      40.07   9 
 17 O'Reilly, Jervon          12 Bethesda-Che           41.74      40.25   6 
 18 Musa, Eddie               12 Northwood              40.14      40.73   9 
 19 Oduro, Marvin             11 Paint Branch           40.64      40.79   8 
 19 Lodenauai, Dontava         - James Hubert           40.44      40.79   8 
 21 Burke, Sean               10 Albert Einst           40.14      40.92   9 
 22 Bubb, Zach                12 Northwest              40.14      41.12   9 
 23 Deitou, Vanney            10 Montgomery B           43.14      41.16   4 
 24 Brewer, Mark              10 Quince Orcha           42.14      41.38   5 
 25 Kanner, Ari                9 Walter Johns           42.14      41.73   6 
 26 Ayana, Gelana             11 Montgomery B           43.14      42.33   4 
 27 Frezghi, Abenezer         11 Wheaton                40.64      42.66   8 
 28 Cetta, Maximilian          9 Winston Chur           42.14      42.69   6 
 29 Leacock, Carl              - Sherwood               44.34      42.85   3 
 30 Chen, Brian                9 Winston Chur           43.14      43.54   4 
 31 George, Darnell           11 Wheaton                42.14      43.61   5 
 32 Palle, Ngumbelle          11 John F Kenne           40.14      43.66   8 
 33 Taylor, Aaron              9 Gaithersburg           42.14      43.75   5 
 34 Rothenberg, Nate           9 Walter Johns           42.14      44.00   6 
 35 Wu, Noble                 11 Clarksburg             42.14      44.03   6 
 36 Suaib, Dani               12 Northwood              44.14      44.04   3 
 37 Abijomaa, Ryan            10 Rockville              45.44      44.26   2 
 38 Nayeck, Jaykar            10 Walt Whitman           50.14      45.31   2 
 39 Nyom, Ruben               10 Springbrook                       45.40   1 
 40 Andaya, Lorenzo            9 Albert Einst           45.14      45.90   3 
 41 Daniel, Marquise          10 Clarksburg             44.14      45.96   3 
 42 Stephens, Johari          11 Sherwood               43.04      46.38   4 
 43 Rodriguez, Luis           12 Rockville                         46.90   2 
 44 Stinson, Carter           11 Northwood              46.14      46.95   2 
 45 Zystneva, Andre           10 Walter Johns           42.34      46.99   5 
 46 Angel, Zack               12 Richard Mont           39.04      48.20  10 
 47 Debrah, Nana Osei          9 Watkins Mill           43.14      48.22   4 
 48 White, Mark               10 Paint Branch           40.14      48.41  10 
 49 Whipp, Alex               12 Northwest              39.14      48.52  10 
 50 Fregley, Sam              11 Sherwood               54.64      48.74   2 
 51 Connor, Kevin             12 Poolesville            39.64      49.17  10 
 52 Brown, Manuel             10 Quince Orcha           39.84      49.59  10 
 53 Sun, Ziyou (Mark)         12 Rockville                         50.51   2 
 54 Fetchko, Robert           12 Poolesville            40.64      53.81   7 
 55 Reio, Dillon              12 Poolesville            41.14      55.40   7 
 56 Smith, Marc                9 Gaithersburg           41.14      55.64   7 
 57 Andrew, Pham               9 John F Kenne           41.14      59.26   7 
 58 Martinez, Jessi           11 Seneca Valle           41.14      59.37   7 
 59 Ekanayake, Asanka         11 Clarksburg             40.00    1:04.05  10 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Malcolm            12 Clarksburg           1:14.36    1:11.73   9   9   
  1 Cadeau, Sterling          11 Watkins Mill         1:10.50    1:11.73  11   9   
  3 Fisher, Brandon           11 Winston Chur         1:15.00    1:11.77   9   6   
  4 Fowler, Nicky             12 Walter Johns         1:11.00    1:11.89  11   5   
  5 Smith, Edward              9 Walt Whitman         1:13.90    1:12.79   9   4   
  6 Duah, Xavier              11 Paint Branch         1:13.00    1:12.84  10   3   
  7 Smith, Donito             12 Walter Johns         1:15.00    1:12.94   8   2   
  8 Agyire, Nana Twum         12 Bethesda-Che         1:11.80    1:13.20  11   1   
  9 Keels, Malik              11 Paint Branch         1:11.00    1:13.39  11 
 10 Stephens, Trevor          12 Bethesda-Che         1:13.00    1:13.45  10 
 11 Williams, Jordan          12 Springbrook                     1:13.54   2 
 12 Abdool, Daniel            12 Col. Zadok M         1:12.00    1:13.70  10 
 13 Reams, Jackson            12 Sherwood             1:15.00    1:13.82   8 
 14 Fischer, Alex             12 Montgomery B         1:12.00    1:13.83  10 
 15 Crites, Ben               10 Walter Johns         1:13.00    1:14.25   9 
 16 Burnham, Evan             11 Quince Orcha         1:12.00    1:14.33  11 
 17 Oxley, Darius             10 James Hubert         1:16.40    1:14.42   7 
 18 Nelson, Tyler             11 Paint Branch         1:12.00    1:14.78  11 
 19 Heap, Loren               12 Sherwood             1:13.50    1:15.57   9 
 20 Castillo, Julio           12 Northwest            1:17.00    1:15.81   7 
 20 Tran, Kenny               10 Clarksburg           1:15.80    1:15.81   7 
 22 Levine, Alex              11 Thomas S Woo                    1:16.21   2 
 23 Momo, Duc                  9 Bethesda-Che         1:15.00    1:16.97   8 
 24 Quackenbush, Will         10 Thomas S Woo                    1:17.50   1 
 25 Nozick, Daniel            11 Thomas S Woo                    1:17.59   1 
 26 Janjari, Wagas            12 Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:18.76   8 
 27 Hill, Stephon             12 Wheaton              1:20.00    1:19.07   6 
 28 Minor, Matthew            11 Sherwood             1:15.50    1:19.67   7 
 29 Hernandez, Eduardo        11 John F Kenne         1:24.00    1:20.30   5 
 30 Raker, Seth                9 Winston Chur         1:17.00    1:22.67   7 
 31 Gilpin, Nick              10 Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:22.84   3 
 32 McCoy, Derrick            11 Springbrook                     1:23.72   1 
 33 Varella, Stephen           9 Montgomery B                    1:24.05   3 
 34 Nayeck, Jaykar            10 Walt Whitman         1:30.00    1:24.12   3 
 35 Adu, Raymond              12 Springbrook                     1:24.36   2 
 36 Whittle, Daniel            9 Walt Whitman         1:25.00    1:24.51   4 
 37 Schweitzer, Jack           9 Clarksburg           1:25.00    1:24.66   4 
 38 Lazo, Jesus                9 Gaithersburg         1:22.00    1:25.01   5 
 39 Cho, Joseph                9 Poolesville          1:25.00    1:25.54   4 
 40 Wright, Benjamin           9 Richard Mont         1:25.00    1:25.56   4 
 41 Baumbach, Dakota           9 Poolesville          1:25.00    1:25.96   4 
 42 Burke, Sean               10 Albert Einst         1:20.00    1:26.14   6 
 43 Pittman, Quinn             9 Northwood            1:24.00    1:27.76   5 
 44 Mahmud, Reza              11 Richard Mont         1:23.00    1:28.12   5 
 45 Andaya, Lorenzo            9 Albert Einst         1:27.00    1:28.33   3 
 46 Kingori, Jamal            11 Northwood            1:25.00    1:29.49   4 
 47 Stopack, Nick             11 Poolesville          1:21.00    1:29.88   5 
 48 Ledesma, Jason            12 John F Kenne         1:20.00    1:37.68   6 
 -- Eado, Urgy                 9 Montgomery B         1:10.00         NT  12 
 -- Anderson, Kemol           12 John F Kenne         1:08.00         NT  12 
 -- Kim, Alexander            12 Winston Chur         1:10.00         NT  12 
 -- Pato, Patrick             11 Watkins Mill         1:09.00         NT  12 
 -- Kyeremeh, Andrew          11 Northwest            1:09.00         NT  12 
 -- Lizon, Jakub              12 Col. Zadok M         1:09.00         NT  12 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Damiete          12 Watkins Mill            8.23       8.27   6  10   
  2 Bishop, Eric              12 Quince Orcha            8.63       8.38   6   8   
  3 Rhee, John                12 Winston Chur            8.47       8.44   6   6   
  4 Lewis, Darius             11 Quince Orcha            8.79       8.47   5   5   
  5 Joppy, Kevin               9 Seneca Valle            7.04       8.48   6   4   
  6 Lang, Kenny               11 Quince Orcha            8.64       8.66   6   3   
  7 Trotman, Sheldon          12 Northwest               8.54       8.75   6   2   
  8 Ingram, Justin            11 James Hubert            9.34       8.76   5   1   
  9 Boyce, Kaifa              11 Gaithersburg            9.54       8.81   5 
 10 Wu, Strong                12 Clarksburg              8.72       8.86   5 
 10 Gwashavanhu, Simba        11 Gaithersburg           10.64       8.86   3 
 12 Doukoure, Mamadou         11 Gaithersburg           10.34       8.91   4 
 13 Sarfraz, Kharrum          11 John F Kenne           10.04       9.05   4 
 14 Wuya, Anthony             11 Col. Zadok M            9.64       9.24   5 
 15 Gavett, William           11 Sherwood                9.85       9.39   4 
 16 Fields, Kiah              10 John F Kenne            9.24       9.70   5 
 17 Brown, Stas               11 Richard Mont            9.47       9.95   5 
 18 May, Matt                 10 Damascus                          10.00   1 
 19 Stephens, Johari          11 Sherwood                9.74      10.03   4 
 20 Filas, Aldo               10 Walter Johns           10.34      10.23   4 
 21 Kim, Kyung                10 Walter Johns           10.61      10.52   3 
 22 Jett, Jacob               10 Paint Branch           11.04      11.06   3 
 23 Chang, Marby               9 Walter Johns           11.24      11.09   3 
 24 Cashen, Drew               - James Hubert           11.54      11.25   3 
 25 Tian, Aaron               10 Thomas S Woo                      11.27   1 
 26 Decolin, Dimitry           9 Paint Branch           11.85      11.39   2 
 27 Ebner, Nolan               9 Bethesda-Che                      11.44   2 
 28 Mikalis, Antonis          11 Rockville              11.84      12.14   2 
 29 Jones, Conrad              9 Bethesda-Che                      12.84   1 
 30 Simpson, Danny             - James Hubert           12.64      13.86   2 
 31 Manjo, BJ                 10 Col. Zadok M           11.54      14.12   2 
 32 Beck, Lucas                9 Bethesda-Che                      16.65   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gwashavanhu, Simba        11 Gaithersburg         5-10.00    6-00.00    9   
  1 Akyen, Paul               12 Clarksburg           5-09.00    6-00.00    9   
  3 Doukoure, Mamadou         11 Gaithersburg         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Bishop, Eric              12 Quince Orcha         5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Howard, Derrell           11 Clarksburg           5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
  6 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   11 Northwest            5-04.00    5-06.00    1.20
  6 Pulley, Wesley            11 Col. Zadok M         5-04.00    5-06.00    1.20
  6 O'Keefe, Jack             10 Quince Orcha         5-06.00    5-06.00    1.20
  6 Morgan, Devante            - Watkins Mill                    5-06.00    1.20
  6 Sarfraz, Kharrum          11 John F Kenne         5-02.00    5-06.00    1.20
 11 Assoua, Marc              10 Springbrook                     5-04.00  
 11 Agok, Nhial               12 James Hubert         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 11 Starks, Aaron             11 Wheaton              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Kaczmarek-Addis, Eric     10 Quince Orcha         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Pinkrah, Ato              11 Col. Zadok M         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 15 Manjo, BJ                 10 Col. Zadok M         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 15 Traore, Abubacar          12 Clarksburg           4-10.00    5-02.00  
 15 Yusuf, Sadiq              10 John F Kenne         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19 Omotosho, Babatunde       11 Wheaton              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 19 Hill, Stephon             12 Wheaton              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Barnes, Darian             9 Springbrook                          NH  
 -- Franklin, Micheal         10 Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Orebiyi, Marc             11 Springbrook                          NH  
 -- Jett, Jacob               10 Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Cornforth, Robert         11 Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Coleman, Durell           10 Watkins Mill                         NH  
 -- Newsham, Nick              9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Douglas, Miles             - James Hubert         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Tosini, Julian             9 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Kivitz, Scott             10 Sherwood             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Dulleh, Jay               11 Northwest            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fulmer, McKay             10 Sherwood             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Stephon           11 Northwest            5-04.00         NH  
 -- May, Matt                 10 Damascus             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dorsu, Weyimni            11 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Stanton, Thomas            - James Hubert         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Beck, Lucas                9 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Albers, Tyler             12 Winston Chur         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Yates, Kevin               9 Sherwood             5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trotman, Sheldon          12 Northwest           43-00.00   44-07.00   10   
  2 Kameka, Rori              12 Thomas S Woo                   42-01.00    8   
  3 Roberts, Damiete          12 Watkins Mill        40-06.75   41-06.25    6   
  4 Nelson, Tyler             11 Paint Branch        41-06.50   41-02.25    5   
  5 Bishop, Eric              12 Quince Orcha        39-09.00   40-03.00    4   
  6 Castillo, Julio           12 Northwest           36-00.00   40-00.00    3   
  7 Mariko, Shahidou          12 Richard Mont        41-03.00   39-06.50    2   
  8 Cruz, Damian              12 Thomas S Woo                   39-03.25    1   
  9 Assoua, Marc              10 Springbrook                    39-02.50  
 10 Wu, Strong                12 Clarksburg          36-00.00   38-04.50  
 11 Pierre-Louis, Michael     12 Gaithersburg                   37-09.25  
 12 Norris, Kenneth            9 Bethesda-Che                   37-02.25  
 13 Abutaleb, Ehab            12 Walt Whitman        35-00.00   36-11.50  
 14 Sallah, Alpha             10 Quince Orcha        34-08.00   35-07.00  
 15 Sarver, Andrew             - Sherwood            34-06.00   35-06.50  
 16 Watson, Moses              9 Clarksburg          35-00.00   35-04.75  
 17 O'Keefe, Jack             10 Quince Orcha        34-05.00   35-04.00  
 18 Brown, Stas               11 Richard Mont        34-07.00   34-09.25  
 19 Yusuf, Sadiq              10 John F Kenne        35-00.00   34-07.00  
 20 Orebiyi, Marc             11 Springbrook                    33-07.25  
 21 Shoop, Alexander          10 Sherwood            30-00.00   33-07.00  
 22 Kivitz, Scott             10 Sherwood            30-09.00   32-11.00  
 23 Howard, Derrell           11 Clarksburg          33-00.00   32-02.00  
 -- Johny, Alex                9 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Dantzler, Tony            12 Springbrook                          ND  
 -- Dorsu, Weyimni            11 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Boyce, Kaifa              11 Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Morgan, Devante            - Watkins Mill        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Albers, Tyler             12 Winston Chur        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Valdez, Michael           11 Watkins Mill        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Baxter, Maurico           10 Northwest           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Pulley, Wesley            11 Col. Zadok M        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Remington          12 Winston Chur        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Pinkrah, Ato              11 Col. Zadok M        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Beck, Lucas                9 Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Manjo, BJ                 10 Col. Zadok M        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Cornforth, Robert         11 Paint Branch        37-00.00         ND  



Return to Top

Email | About