MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2011-12-13

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2011 09:36 PM
                             MCPS #1 - 12/13/2011                              
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Center                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   400 Torian, Camry       12 Northwest                 7.24  10 
  2   213 White, Bethany      10 Col. Zadok M              7.25  10 
  3   390 Knight, Kennedy      9 Northwest                 7.47  10 
  4   111 Ucheomumu, Anna     12 Albert Einst              7.60   8 
  5   271 Mitchell, Alexia    10 Gaithersburg              7.63  10 
  6   671 Woods, Lauren        9 Sherwood                  7.67  10 
  7   232 Alston, Lakayja     12 Damascus                  7.71   2 
  8   758 Luo, Zeya           10 Walt Whitman              7.73   8 
  8   693 Akpaete, Dede       12 Springbrook               7.73  10 
 10   321 Dean, Aliyah        12 John F Kenne              7.82   9 
 11   816 Dakwa, Melanie      10 Watkins Mill              7.84   8 
 12   672 Woods, Tiffany       9 Sherwood                  7.85   8 
 13   568 Christopher, Ashle  11 Richard Mont              7.92   9 
 13   765 Wright, Reyna        9 Walt Whitman              7.92   9 
 15   210 Robertson, Jeida    11 Col. Zadok M              7.94  10 
 16   794 Melnicki, Mary Ros  10 Walter Johns              7.96   9 
 17   470 Wurie, Rashida      10 Paint Branch              7.97   8 
 18   386 Eckerstrom, Dana     9 Northwest                 8.01   9 
 19   795 Robinson, Jasmine   12 Walter Johns              8.04   9 
 20   366 Salamanca, Legend   10 Montgomery B              8.06   8 
 21   715 Ahearn, Kimberly    12 Thomas S Woo              8.07   7 
 22   335 Weedon, Alexa       10 John F Kenne              8.08   7 
 22   358 Atabong, Martina    11 Montgomery B              8.08   8 
 24   107 Peace, Winona        9 Albert Einst              8.10   7 
 25   428 Johnson, Mia        12 Northwood                 8.11   4 
 25   719 Byles, Hallie       10 Thomas S Woo              8.11   7 
 25   818 Peden-harper, Gian   9 Watkins Mill              8.11   9 
 28   161 Daye, Asia           9 Clarksburg                8.13   4 
 29   791 Idler, Tenni        10 Walter Johns              8.14   9 
 30   579 Saunders, Errin     11 Richard Mont              8.16   5 
 31   838 Kakou, Joshawna      9 Wheaton                   8.17   8 
 32   323 Ekpo, Iniobong       9 John F Kenne              8.19   7 
 33   566 Benjamin, Jasmine   11 Richard Mont              8.23   6 
 34   749 Anderson, Emma       9 Walt Whitman              8.27   6 
 34   303 Sam, Martha          9 James Hubert              8.27   6 
 36   530 Kalubyaka, Thabita   9 Quince Orcha              8.28   5 
 37   203 Desnoyers, Yancie   11 Col. Zadok M              8.32   7 
 37   137 Nash, Shayna        11 Bethesda-Che              8.32   6 
 39   527 Johnson, Shanni      9 Quince Orcha              8.35   5 
 40   357 Armstrong-spielber  10 Montgomery B              8.36   7 
 40   452 Adekoya, Kehinde     9 Paint Branch              8.36   6 
 42   695 Dawson, Lauren      11 Springbrook               8.40   2 
 42   173 Young, Danielle      - Clarksburg                8.40   6 
 44   233 Athey, Elaine       11 Damascus                  8.41   1 
 45   172 Tongue, Kierra      11 Clarksburg                8.42   6 
 46   294 Cudjoe, Gabrielle   10 James Hubert              8.44   7 
 47   614 Palmer, Mecalia      9 Rockville                 8.50   3 
 48   113 Whalen, Chelsea      9 Albert Einst              8.51   3 
 49   613 Monroe, Mara        10 Rockville                 8.58   5 
 50   871 Muscarella, Emily   11 Winston Chur              8.61   5 
 50   720 Chen, Elaine        12 Thomas S Woo              8.61   5 
 52   463 Mantohbang, Olivia  10 Paint Branch              8.62   6 
 53   669 Tzamaras, Haroula   10 Sherwood                  8.64   5 
 54   240 Lawerence, Holly    11 Damascus                  8.65   1 
 55   128 Dorsu, Sisan         9 Bethesda-Che              8.66   4 
 56   873 Peabody, Megan      11 Winston Chur              8.72   5 
 57   270 Mason, Brea         10 Gaithersburg              8.73   1 
 58   426 Francios, Michelle  10 Northwood                 8.74   3 
 58   502 Norcross, Julie     12 Poolesville               8.74   3 
 60   524 Harris, Chawnelle   11 Quince Orcha              8.76   4 
 60   612 Lyhus, Audrey        9 Rockville                 8.76   3 
 62   274 Tracey, Maya         9 Gaithersburg              8.78   2 
 63   301 Radway, Diarra      10 James Hubert              8.87   4 
 64   634 McLane, Miriah  49  Gr Seneca Valle              8.90   2 
 65   840 Rivera, Junelle     10 Wheaton                   8.91   4 
 66   880 Wolfe, Rebecca      11 Winston Chur              9.15   3 
 67   633 McAvoy, Shannon  9   9 Seneca Valle              9.16   2 
 68   497 DeConzo, Noelle     11 Poolesville               9.23   3 
 69   836 Delgado, Andreina   10 Wheaton                   9.26   4 
 70   496 Berlin, Debbie      11 Poolesville               9.55   2 
 71   632 Kouame', Anne-Marc   9 Seneca Valle              9.60   2 
 72   433 Mowatt, Tresha      10 Northwood                10.19   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   400 Torian, Camry       12 Northwest                41.40  13 
  2   693 Akpaete, Dede       12 Springbrook              41.65  13 
  3   728 Shaw, Gwen          11 Thomas S Woo             41.92  12 
  4   390 Knight, Kennedy      9 Northwest                42.16  13 
  5   213 White, Bethany      10 Col. Zadok M             42.26  13 
  6   141 Wade, Brittney      11 Bethesda-Che             42.59  13 
  7   724 Dowling, Casey      12 Thomas S Woo             42.87  13 
  8   232 Alston, Lakayja     12 Damascus                 43.52  12 
  9   271 Mitchell, Alexia    10 Gaithersburg             43.68  11 
 10   564 Adams, Dasia        11 Richard Mont             43.92  10 
 11   671 Woods, Lauren        9 Sherwood                 44.15  10 
 12   391 Lake, Katerina       9 Northwest                44.27  12 
 13   672 Woods, Tiffany       9 Sherwood                 44.32   8 
 14   584 Taiwo, Tise         11 Richard Mont             44.48   9 
 15   765 Wright, Reyna        9 Walt Whitman             44.50   8 
 16   267 Hackett, Taylar     11 Gaithersburg             45.17  11 
 17   816 Dakwa, Melanie      10 Watkins Mill             45.32   1 
 18   207 Juarez, Anicia      10 Col. Zadok M             45.39  12 
 19   758 Luo, Zeya           10 Walt Whitman             45.41   7 
 20   321 Dean, Aliyah        12 John F Kenne             45.42   9 
 21   503 Onderko, Sarah      10 Poolesville              45.58  12 
 22   791 Idler, Tenni        10 Walter Johns             45.74  11 
 23   456 Council, Alisha     12 Paint Branch             45.76   7 
 24   818 Peden-harper, Gian   9 Watkins Mill             46.19   1 
 25   169 O'Brien, Jessica    12 Clarksburg               46.36   9 
 26   798 Teal, Emma          10 Walter Johns             46.47  11 
 27   454 Ayodele, Bunmi      12 Paint Branch             46.71   8 
 28   794 Melnicki, Mary Ros  10 Walter Johns             46.81  10 
 29   576 Pedowitz, Nikki     12 Richard Mont             47.06   7 
 30   470 Wurie, Rashida      10 Paint Branch             47.15   9 
 31   137 Nash, Shayna        11 Bethesda-Che             47.20   7 
 32   613 Monroe, Mara        10 Rockville                47.40   8 
 33   170 Penda, Diane        12 Clarksburg               47.63   8 
 34   303 Sam, Martha          9 James Hubert             47.64   9 
 35   838 Kakou, Joshawna      9 Wheaton                  47.76  11 
 36   520 Addison, Bobbi      11 Quince Orcha             47.90   6 
 37   130 Folkes, Chelsea      9 Bethesda-Che             48.08   5 
 38   365 Olawuni, Deborah    10 Montgomery B             48.29  11 
 39   107 Peace, Winona        9 Albert Einst             48.74   5 
 40   360 Brown, Andrea        9 Montgomery B             48.89   3 
 41   614 Palmer, Mecalia      9 Rockville                48.93   4 
 42   501 Molla, Nusrat       11 Poolesville              48.98  10 
 43   203 Desnoyers, Yancie   11 Col. Zadok M             49.05   9 
 44   158 Brosnan, Elena       - Clarksburg               49.24   3 
 45   431 Miller, Alex         9 Northwood                49.39   5 
 46   331 Stewart, Jhanelle    9 John F Kenne             49.43   4 
 47   522 Calvin, Lauren       9 Quince Orcha             49.52   5 
 48   500 Mason, Brittani     12 Poolesville              49.63  10 
 49   363 Ederer, Rachel       9 Montgomery B             49.75   4 
 50   609 Colliton, Lauren     9 Rockville                49.85   4 
 51   274 Tracey, Maya         9 Gaithersburg             49.99   5 
 52   669 Tzamaras, Haroula   10 Sherwood                 50.58   3 
 53   698 Pinckney, Lindsay   12 Springbrook              50.61   2 
 54   760 Newsom, Sarah       11 Walt Whitman             50.76   7 
 55   701 Zoubeidatou, Yasim  10 Springbrook              51.01   2 
 56   873 Peabody, Megan      11 Winston Chur             51.51   4 
 57   634 McLane, Miriah  49  Gr Seneca Valle             51.64   2 
 58   840 Rivera, Junelle     10 Wheaton                  52.40   3 
 59   880 Wolfe, Rebecca      11 Winston Chur             53.44   3 
 60   292 Campbell, Kate       9 James Hubert             53.91   6 
 61   295 English, Olivia      9 James Hubert             54.25   6 
 62   635 Ofosu-Ameyaw, Adwo  10 Seneca Valle             54.34   1 
 63   837 Doka, Ajiya         10 Wheaton                  54.37   3 
 64   859 Biparva, Aveeda     11 Winston Chur             56.20   2 
 65   630 Feidelseit, Kara     9 Seneca Valle             56.25   2 
 66   434 Richards, Quay      12 Northwood                57.84   6 
 --   240 Lawerence, Holly    11 Damascus                    DQ   5 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   693 Akpaete, Dede       12 Springbrook              78.31  12 
  2   389 Knight, India       12 Northwest                79.49  12 
  3   320 Clarke, Nicolette   11 John F Kenne           1:22.44  12 
  4   584 Taiwo, Tise         11 Richard Mont           1:23.63   8 
  5   401 Wellman, Tiara      10 Northwest              1:24.21  11 
  6   564 Adams, Dasia        11 Richard Mont           1:24.30   8 
  7   765 Wright, Reyna        9 Walt Whitman           1:25.86  11 
  8   139 Peterson, Angelina  10 Bethesda-Che           1:26.21  10 
  9   361 D'Ottavi, Morgana   10 Montgomery B           1:26.34  10 
 10   133 Leuba, Caroline     11 Bethesda-Che           1:26.47  12 
 11   755 Frank, Elizabeth    12 Walt Whitman           1:26.78  11 
 12   537 Shapiro, Julia      12 Quince Orcha           1:26.99  12 
 13   457 Daramola, Funmi     10 Paint Branch           1:27.83   9 
 14   159 Brown, Erin         12 Clarksburg             1:27.84   9 
 15   200 Andonian, Lindsey   11 Col. Zadok M           1:27.87  10 
 16   569 Delapaz, Elena      12 Richard Mont           1:28.34  10 
 17   246 Thornley, Jenny      9 Damascus               1:28.36   9 
 18   503 Onderko, Sarah      10 Poolesville            1:29.10   8 
 19   272 Plybeah, Alsia      10 Gaithersburg           1:29.17   2 
 20   397 Sheppard, Jordan    10 Northwest              1:29.23  12 
 21   130 Folkes, Chelsea      9 Bethesda-Che           1:29.26   6 
 22   818 Peden-harper, Gian   9 Watkins Mill           1:29.33   1 
 23   298 Irving, Amina       12 James Hubert           1:29.41  10 
 24   816 Dakwa, Melanie      10 Watkins Mill           1:29.59   1 
 25   532 McCabe, Macy        12 Quince Orcha           1:29.81  11 
 26   461 Keys, Morgan        11 Paint Branch           1:30.31   9 
 27   306 Steel, Sydney        9 James Hubert           1:30.52   5 
 28   236 Dutches, Paula      10 Damascus               1:30.82   9 
 29   333 Vital, Eudorah      10 John F Kenne           1:30.89  10 
 30   614 Palmer, Mecalia      9 Rockville              1:30.93   2 
 31   167 Neff, Kimberly      12 Clarksburg             1:31.50   7 
 32   423 Akibo-Betts, Danie  11 Northwood              1:31.55   7 
 33   359 Barclay, Cheerah    12 Montgomery B           1:31.58   8 
 34   719 Byles, Hallie       10 Thomas S Woo           1:32.31   6 
 35   522 Calvin, Lauren       9 Quince Orcha           1:32.55   7 
 36   715 Ahearn, Kimberly    12 Thomas S Woo           1:32.74   7 
 37   501 Molla, Nusrat       11 Poolesville            1:32.89   6 
 38   732 Toy, Blair          10 Thomas S Woo           1:32.93   7 
 39   207 Juarez, Anicia      10 Col. Zadok M           1:33.43  11 
 40   332 Turner, Charlene     9 John F Kenne           1:34.07   8 
 41   756 Fraser, Julia       10 Walt Whitman           1:34.14   5 
 42   463 Mantohbang, Olivia  10 Paint Branch           1:34.29   6 
 43   362 Durkee, Lily        11 Montgomery B           1:34.71   7 
 44   427 Guinyard, Kiana      9 Northwood              1:35.10   6 
 45   606 Acar, Nursena       11 Rockville              1:35.17   3 
 46   664 Nakamura, Courtney   9 Sherwood               1:35.26   5 
 47   499 Holmstead, Elizabe  11 Poolesville            1:35.32   5 
 48   695 Dawson, Lauren      11 Springbrook            1:37.13   1 
 49   870 Matharu, Anisha      9 Winston Chur           1:37.82   4 
 50   669 Tzamaras, Haroula   10 Sherwood               1:37.89   5 
 51   701 Zoubeidatou, Yasim  10 Springbrook            1:38.90   2 
 51   820 Perry, Shadee       11 Watkins Mill           1:38.90   2 
 53   660 Ben- Yosef, Maya     9 Sherwood               1:39.25   3 
 54   869 Martin, Lauren      11 Winston Chur           1:39.99   4 
 55   862 Heller, Toby        11 Winston Chur           1:40.61   4 
 56   837 Doka, Ajiya         10 Wheaton                1:41.09   4 
 57   211 Rosario, Heather     9 Col. Zadok M           1:42.05   3 
 58   164 Joles, Jordan        - Clarksburg             1:42.23   6 
 59   630 Feidelseit, Kara     9 Seneca Valle           1:44.20   3 
 60   305 Steel, Samantha      9 James Hubert           1:45.07   4 
 61   432 Montenegro, Maya     9 Northwood              1:49.15   4 
 62   839 Lopes, Tiffany      10 Wheaton                1:52.11   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   389 Knight, India       12 Northwest              2:28.28  
  2   398 Sheppard, Naomi     10 Northwest              2:28.74  
  3   129 Farrell, Ava        12 Bethesda-Che           2:29.05  
  4   761 Severe, Clare        9 Walt Whitman           2:31.33  
  5   721 Corbett, Grace      12 Thomas S Woo           2:31.65  
  6   361 D'Ottavi, Morgana   10 Montgomery B           2:32.78  
  7   174 Young, Jacqui       12 Clarksburg             2:33.50  
  8   133 Leuba, Caroline     11 Bethesda-Che           2:33.87  
  9   242 Mason, Courtney     12 Damascus               2:35.01  
 10   387 Go, Gaby             9 Northwest              2:35.92  
 11   694 Almeida, Sydney     11 Springbrook            2:37.21  
 12   577 Postolache, Thea     9 Richard Mont           2:38.19  
 13   796 Serafini, Monica    10 Walter Johns           2:38.48  
 14   764 Walter, Lela         9 Walt Whitman           2:38.57  
 15   572 Hanger, Grace       10 Richard Mont           2:38.69  
 16   245 Smith, Sara          9 Damascus               2:39.60  
 17   751 Elmendorf, Carolin  11 Walt Whitman           2:39.77  
 18   457 Daramola, Funmi     10 Paint Branch           2:40.27  
 19   435 Rowley, Zoey        12 Northwood              2:40.41  
 20   139 Peterson, Angelina  10 Bethesda-Che           2:40.66  
 21   430 Kea, Mallory        12 Northwood              2:41.83  
 22   877 Siegel, Gabrielle   12 Winston Chur           2:42.37  
 23   799 Tuncer, Megan        9 Walter Johns           2:44.93  
 24   495 Beautz, Claire       9 Poolesville            2:44.94  
 25   785 Curtis, Christina    9 Walter Johns           2:45.04  
 26   209 Oleynik, Shannon    12 Col. Zadok M           2:45.90  
 27   246 Thornley, Jenny      9 Damascus               2:45.98  
 28   109 Ruskin, Halcyon      9 Albert Einst           2:46.02  
 29   820 Perry, Shadee       11 Watkins Mill           2:47.10  
 30   569 Delapaz, Elena      12 Richard Mont           2:47.25  
 31   362 Durkee, Lily        11 Montgomery B           2:48.01  
 32   881 Yen, Ivy            10 Winston Chur           2:48.48  
 33   539 Torvik, Rebecca      9 Quince Orcha           2:49.21  
 34   525 Hobbs, Elizabeth     9 Quince Orcha           2:49.30  
 35   534 Palmrose, Sarah      9 Quince Orcha           2:50.93  
 36   267 Hackett, Taylar     11 Gaithersburg           2:51.54  
 37   273 Scott, Bethany       9 Gaithersburg           2:52.59  
 38   606 Acar, Nursena       11 Rockville              2:53.23  
 39   819 Perry, Kenya        11 Watkins Mill           2:53.60  
 40   201 Arrazola, Gabriela  12 Col. Zadok M           2:53.80  
 41   465 Neil, Christina     11 Paint Branch           2:54.91  
 42   101 Hernandez, Karen    12 Albert Einst           2:55.13  
 43   468 Sam, Mary            9 Paint Branch           2:55.38  
 44   664 Nakamura, Courtney   9 Sherwood               2:55.88  
 45   494 Amick, Jessie        9 Poolesville            2:55.98  
 46   874 Reitzes, Sarah      12 Winston Chur           2:56.04  
 47   327 Lewis, Maya         10 John F Kenne           2:56.81  
 48   337 Williams, Robin     10 John F Kenne           2:56.96  
 49   171 Soko, Stacey         - Clarksburg             2:57.38  
 50   670 Weaver, Shiela      10 Sherwood               2:57.43  
 51   506 Yee, Victoria       11 Poolesville            2:57.77  
 52   730 Smith, Stephanie    10 Thomas S Woo           2:58.50  
 53   200 Andonian, Lindsey   11 Col. Zadok M           3:01.41  
 54   110 Sands, Nora         11 Albert Einst           3:02.25  
 55   165 Kukapa, Larissa      - Clarksburg             3:03.20  
 56   300 Moore, Sarah         9 James Hubert           3:05.96  
 57   663 Marquez, Jasmine    10 Sherwood               3:08.90  
 58   302 Riddick, Taylor      9 James Hubert           3:10.74  
 59   304 Schewber, Kyla       9 James Hubert           3:18.50  
 60   729 Shumacher, Courtne  10 Thomas S Woo           3:25.93  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Daley, Abbey        11 Clarksburg             5:17.72  
  2   398 Sheppard, Naomi     10 Northwest              5:20.68  
  3   129 Farrell, Ava        12 Bethesda-Che           5:20.84  
  4   536 Schreiber, Regina   10 Quince Orcha           5:32.89  
  5   174 Young, Jacqui       12 Clarksburg             5:32.97  
  6   761 Severe, Clare        9 Walt Whitman           5:33.57  
  7   751 Elmendorf, Carolin  11 Walt Whitman           5:35.37  
  8   782 Breen, Sarah        12 Walter Johns           5:38.40  
  9   242 Mason, Courtney     12 Damascus               5:41.07  
 10   132 Jester, Hallie      12 Bethesda-Che           5:41.49  
 11   387 Go, Gaby             9 Northwest              5:41.81  
 12   142 Webster, Helen      10 Bethesda-Che           5:41.88  
 13   168 Noall, Lucie         - Clarksburg             5:43.79  
 14   495 Beautz, Claire       9 Poolesville            5:45.09  
 15   725 Green, Elise        10 Thomas S Woo           5:47.16  
 16   694 Almeida, Sydney     11 Springbrook            5:47.53  
 17   569 Delapaz, Elena      12 Richard Mont           5:47.79  
 18   727 Levenson, Emily     12 Thomas S Woo           5:49.27  
 19   755 Frank, Elizabeth    12 Walt Whitman           5:49.65  
 20   572 Hanger, Grace       10 Richard Mont           5:49.71  
 21   435 Rowley, Zoey        12 Northwood              5:55.51  
 22   668 Tomlinson, Amanda   11 Sherwood               5:56.06  
 23   385 DiNardo, Briana      9 Northwest              5:56.60  
 24   610 Dillon, Sophia       9 Rockville              5:57.09  
 25   362 Durkee, Lily        11 Montgomery B           5:59.97  
 26   540 Van Wert, Keegan     9 Quince Orcha           6:00.17  
 27   539 Torvik, Rebecca      9 Quince Orcha           6:00.49  
 28   102 Logan, Lauren       10 Albert Einst           6:00.53  
 29   781 Bodenreider, Colle   9 Walter Johns           6:01.66  
 30   368 Skarda, Jenhi       12 Montgomery B           6:01.77  
 31   205 Erb, Mara           10 Col. Zadok M           6:01.92  
 32   465 Neil, Christina     11 Paint Branch           6:05.91  
 33   662 Mahlmann, Ariel     11 Sherwood               6:06.66  
 34   367 Shonkwiler, Sara    10 Montgomery B           6:07.12  
 35   103 McMurray, Pauline    9 Albert Einst           6:09.28  
 36   864 Kidney, Katie        9 Winston Chur           6:09.97  
 37   106 Molina, Susana      11 Albert Einst           6:11.51  
 38   231 Adams, Megan         9 Damascus               6:15.84  
 39   273 Scott, Bethany       9 Gaithersburg           6:17.11  
 40   469 Shoemaker, Emma     10 Paint Branch           6:17.46  
 41   879 Walter, Megan        9 Winston Chur           6:18.82  
 42   494 Amick, Jessie        9 Poolesville            6:19.05  
 43   269 Lorn, Vannida       12 Gaithersburg           6:20.41  
 44   324 Herath, Samantha    11 John F Kenne           6:20.57  
 45   611 Lang, Megan         11 Rockville              6:23.46  
 46   792 Kuritzky, Amy        9 Walter Johns           6:30.48  
 47   506 Yee, Victoria       11 Poolesville            6:34.18  
 48   660 Ben- Yosef, Maya     9 Sherwood               6:36.55  
 49   247 Urrutia, Cecilia    11 Damascus               6:41.27  
 50   868 Lee, Samantha        9 Winston Chur           6:42.62  
 51   607 Barney, Angela       9 Rockville              6:44.35  
 52   471 Zhang, Kathy        11 Paint Branch           6:50.04  
 53   304 Schewber, Kyla       9 James Hubert           6:50.67  
 54   322 Diaz, Adelaida      11 John F Kenne           6:51.78  
 55   204 Dos Santos, Gretha  10 Col. Zadok M           6:52.01  
 56   300 Moore, Sarah         9 James Hubert           7:09.88  
 57   717 Bergman, Jayme      10 Thomas S Woo           7:13.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Daley, Abbey        11 Clarksburg            11:40.71  
  2   504 Pennello, Chelsie   10 Poolesville           11:58.14  
  3   136 Nakasaka, Laura     11 Bethesda-Che          12:09.08  
  4   127 Beakes, Caroline     9 Bethesda-Che          12:10.72  
  5   135 McNeill, Kat         9 Bethesda-Che          12:29.29  
  6   241 Marella, Allison    11 Damascus              12:34.32  
  7   167 Neff, Kimberly      12 Clarksburg            12:44.49  
  8   753 Feuer, Elyssa        9 Walt Whitman          12:48.79  
  9   731 Sung, Dana          10 Thomas S Woo          12:52.37  
 10   716 Baruch, Alison      11 Thomas S Woo          12:53.33  
 11   861 Dosik, Jaclyn       10 Winston Chur          12:53.36  
 12   102 Logan, Lauren       10 Albert Einst          12:55.94  
 13   394 Ndousse Fetter, Su  11 Northwest             12:55.96  
 14   793 Lyubimova, Angie     9 Walter Johns          12:59.65  
 15   535 Panasenkov, Cather  11 Quince Orcha          13:00.00  
 16   498 Gerdes, Megan       12 Poolesville           13:03.57  
 17   865 Kleyman, Paula       9 Winston Chur          13:04.09  
 18   368 Skarda, Jenhi       12 Montgomery B          13:06.46  
 19   750 Brossi, Jordan      11 Walt Whitman          13:09.43  
 20   797 Stearn, Olivia      12 Walter Johns          13:10.68  
 21   541 Wells, Cierra        9 Quince Orcha          13:11.97  
 22   757 Fried, Marisa       10 Walt Whitman          13:12.54  
 23   205 Erb, Mara           10 Col. Zadok M          13:18.37  
 24   367 Shonkwiler, Sara    10 Montgomery B          13:23.55  
 25   399 Tassbihi, Dale       9 Northwest             13:27.31  
 26   106 Molina, Susana      11 Albert Einst          13:35.12  
 27   469 Shoemaker, Emma     10 Paint Branch          13:45.85  
 28   662 Mahlmann, Ariel     11 Sherwood              13:49.96  
 29   392 Miller, Emily       11 Northwest             13:51.83  
 30   575 Lee-Shapiro, Elka   10 Richard Mont          13:53.62  
 31   863 Hill, Bailey        10 Winston Chur          13:53.71  
 32   531 Maxwell, Emily      11 Quince Orcha          13:53.80  
 33   243 Najaka, Karly       12 Damascus              14:04.32  
 34   370 Ullman, Katherine   10 Montgomery B          14:15.13  
 35   103 McMurray, Pauline    9 Albert Einst          14:21.53  
 36   212 Stevenson, Florenc  10 Col. Zadok M          15:03.20  
 37   244 Ruppell, Megan      10 Damascus              15:05.46  
 38   202 DaSilva, Shayna     11 Col. Zadok M          15:13.17  
 39   464 Muppala, Sindhu      9 Paint Branch          15:23.59  
 40   616 Solomon, Rachel     11 Rockville             16:14.90  
 --   325 Kareri, Esther      11 John F Kenne               DNF  
 --   326 Komwa, Juliet        9 John F Kenne               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   728 Shaw, Gwen          11 Thomas S Woo              8.67   6 
  2   786 Dally, Laura        12 Walter Johns              8.75   6 
  3   752 Entwistle, Madelei  12 Walt Whitman              9.40   6 
  4   430 Kea, Mallory        12 Northwood                 9.44   6 
  5   156 Anyangwe, Noella    12 Clarksburg                9.61   5 
  6   456 Council, Alisha     12 Paint Branch              9.62   4 
  7   460 Joseph, Jordine     12 Paint Branch              9.67   6 
  8   436 Thomas, Shaneil     11 Northwood                 9.84   6 
  9   566 Benjamin, Jasmine   11 Richard Mont              9.97   5 
 10   666 Paese, Lauren       11 Sherwood                 10.09   4 
 11   878 Silva, Sabrina       9 Winston Chur             10.12   5 
 12   658 Anderson, Casey     12 Sherwood                 10.45   6 
 13   613 Monroe, Mara        10 Rockville                10.58   4 
 13   581 Sukri, Kayla        10 Richard Mont             10.58   2 
 15   500 Mason, Brittani     12 Poolesville              10.59   5 
 16   580 Stacy, Leilani      10 Richard Mont             10.64   2 
 17   364 Kodjo, Arnelle      10 Montgomery B             10.79   4 
 18   748 Adams, Hannah       12 Walt Whitman             10.98   3 
 19   526 Isaac, Sierra       12 Quince Orcha             11.01   4 
 20   453 Akarolo, Alexis      9 Paint Branch             11.03   4 
 21   294 Cudjoe, Gabrielle   10 James Hubert             11.04   3 
 22   298 Irving, Amina       12 James Hubert             11.07   5 
 23   207 Juarez, Anicia      10 Col. Zadok M             11.08   4 
 24   173 Young, Danielle      - Clarksburg               11.17   3 
 25   754 Foroutan, Atessa    10 Walt Whitman             11.20   3 
 26   331 Stewart, Jhanelle    9 John F Kenne             11.37   2 
 27   162 Fridmann, Martyna    - Clarksburg               11.40   3 
 28   203 Desnoyers, Yancie   11 Col. Zadok M             11.48   2 
 29   667 Scanlon, Elizabeth  12 Sherwood                 11.66   4 
 30   875 Rindner, Emily       9 Winston Chur             11.80   3 
 31   520 Addison, Bobbi      11 Quince Orcha             11.81   1 
 32   524 Harris, Chawnelle   11 Quince Orcha             11.93   1 
 33   365 Olawuni, Deborah    10 Montgomery B             11.97   5 
 34   788 Fowler, Christina   11 Walter Johns             12.02   3 
 35   126 Arend, Tatiana       9 Bethesda-Che             12.20   1 
 36   211 Rosario, Heather     9 Col. Zadok M             12.21   2 
 37   867 Koytcheva, Maria    10 Winston Chur             12.25   2 
 38   633 McAvoy, Shannon  9   9 Seneca Valle             12.66   1 
 39   128 Dorsu, Sisan         9 Bethesda-Che             12.76   1 
 40   615 Scanlon, Hannah      9 Rockville                13.77   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Isaac, Sierra       12 Quince Orcha           5-00.00  
  2   328 Lipscomb, Kara      11 John F Kenne           5-00.00  
  3   237 Janss, Laura        11 Damascus               4-10.00  
  4   666 Paese, Lauren       11 Sherwood               4-08.00  
  4   460 Joseph, Jordine     12 Paint Branch           4-08.00  
  4   752 Entwistle, Madelei  12 Walt Whitman           4-08.00  
  5   388 Henshaw, Hayley     11 Northwest              4-08.00  
  6   762 Squeri, Julia       10 Walt Whitman           4-08.00  
  9   798 Teal, Emma          10 Walter Johns           4-06.00  
 10   760 Newsom, Sarah       11 Walt Whitman           4-04.00  
 10   537 Shapiro, Julia      12 Quince Orcha           4-04.00  
 10   784 Burk, Emily          9 Walter Johns           4-04.00  
 10   789 Funke, Cara         11 Walter Johns           4-04.00  
 10   126 Arend, Tatiana       9 Bethesda-Che           4-04.00  
 10   396 Senft, Dani         11 Northwest              4-04.00  
 16   459 Duvra, Patricia     12 Paint Branch           4-02.00  
 16   386 Eckerstrom, Dana     9 Northwest              4-02.00  
 16   573 Huang, Isabella     10 Richard Mont           4-02.00  
 16   582 Sukri, Lauren        9 Richard Mont           4-02.00  
 16   236 Dutches, Paula      10 Damascus               4-02.00  
 21   612 Lyhus, Audrey        9 Rockville              4-00.00  
 21   157 Bennet, Maura        - Clarksburg             4-00.00  
 21   608 Cene, Kathleen      10 Rockville              4-00.00  
 --   527 Johnson, Shanni      9 Quince Orcha                NH  
 --   293 Carr, Elana          9 James Hubert                NH  
 --   615 Scanlon, Hannah      9 Rockville                   NH  
 --   629 Cooney, Sarah       12 Seneca Valle                NH  
 --   453 Akarolo, Alexis      9 Paint Branch                NH  
 --   583 Sukri, Leah         12 Richard Mont                NH  
 --   210 Robertson, Jeida    11 Col. Zadok M                NH  
 --   436 Thomas, Shaneil     11 Northwood                   NH  
 --   166 Miller, Rebecca      - Clarksburg                  NH  
 --   299 Louis-Charles, Mar   9 James Hubert                NH  
 --   249 Wilkinson, Avery    11 Damascus                    NH  
 --   159 Brown, Erin         12 Clarksburg                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   724 Dowling, Casey      12 Thomas S Woo          16-06.00  
  2   720 Chen, Elaine        12 Thomas S Woo          15-01.50  
  3   107 Peace, Winona        9 Albert Einst          14-10.50  
  4   568 Christopher, Ashle  11 Richard Mont          14-07.50  
  5   526 Isaac, Sierra       12 Quince Orcha          14-06.25  
  6   521 Adukpo, Genevive    10 Quince Orcha          14-03.00  
  7   436 Thomas, Shaneil     11 Northwood             14-02.75  
  8   455 Coleman, Breanna    10 Paint Branch          14-02.25  
  9   294 Cudjoe, Gabrielle   10 James Hubert          14-01.50  
 10   293 Carr, Elana          9 James Hubert          14-00.25  
 11   237 Janss, Laura        11 Damascus              13-09.25  
 11   795 Robinson, Jasmine   12 Walter Johns          13-09.25  
 11   579 Saunders, Errin     11 Richard Mont          13-09.25  
 14   170 Penda, Diane        12 Clarksburg            13-08.50  
 15   726 Huie, Kara          10 Thomas S Woo          13-06.50  
 16   872 Newlin, Hannah      11 Winston Chur          13-06.00  
 17   784 Burk, Emily          9 Walter Johns          13-03.75  
 18   790 Gomerez, Ana        11 Walter Johns          13-03.25  
 19   328 Lipscomb, Kara      11 John F Kenne          13-02.25  
 20   126 Arend, Tatiana       9 Bethesda-Che          13-02.00  
 21   391 Lake, Katerina       9 Northwest             13-01.50  
 22   860 Caulk, Cassidy       9 Winston Chur          12-09.00  
 23   658 Anderson, Casey     12 Sherwood              12-08.25  
 24   566 Benjamin, Jasmine   11 Richard Mont          12-07.00  
 25   460 Joseph, Jordine     12 Paint Branch          12-05.50  
 26   756 Fraser, Julia       10 Walt Whitman          12-03.50  
 27   393 Muse, Jordyn        10 Northwest             12-01.00  
 28   502 Norcross, Julie     12 Poolesville           12-00.25  
 29   233 Athey, Elaine       11 Damascus              11-09.75  
 30   867 Koytcheva, Maria    10 Winston Chur          11-08.00  
 31   207 Juarez, Anicia      10 Col. Zadok M          11-05.50  
 32   499 Holmstead, Elizabe  11 Poolesville           11-03.50  
 33   453 Akarolo, Alexis      9 Paint Branch          11-02.75  
 34   430 Kea, Mallory        12 Northwood             11-02.00  
 34   249 Wilkinson, Avery    11 Damascus              11-02.00  
 36   138 Orevba, Ruth        11 Bethesda-Che          10-11.75  
 37   763 Turque, Della       10 Walt Whitman           9-10.00  
 38   497 DeConzo, Noelle     11 Poolesville            9-08.00  
 --   527 Johnson, Shanni      9 Quince Orcha              FOUL  
 --   386 Eckerstrom, Dana     9 Northwest                 FOUL  
 --   134 McElvein, Annie      9 Bethesda-Che              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   210 Robertson, Jeida    11 Col. Zadok M          35-07.50  
  2   786 Dally, Laura        12 Walter Johns          34-09.25  
  3   526 Isaac, Sierra       12 Quince Orcha          32-04.00  
  4   720 Chen, Elaine        12 Thomas S Woo          31-10.50  
  5   388 Henshaw, Hayley     11 Northwest             31-07.00  
  6   459 Duvra, Patricia     12 Paint Branch          31-02.00  
  7   529 Jonjo, Samantha     11 Quince Orcha          30-11.00  
  8   762 Squeri, Julia       10 Walt Whitman          30-05.50  
  9   294 Cudjoe, Gabrielle   10 James Hubert          30-01.75  
 10   790 Gomerez, Ana        11 Walter Johns          30-00.50  
 11   784 Burk, Emily          9 Walter Johns          29-07.00  
 12   237 Janss, Laura        11 Damascus              29-04.00  
 13   583 Sukri, Leah         12 Richard Mont          28-08.00  
 14   580 Stacy, Leilani      10 Richard Mont          28-01.50  
 15   573 Huang, Isabella     10 Richard Mont          27-09.00  
 16   867 Koytcheva, Maria    10 Winston Chur          27-05.50  
 17   455 Coleman, Breanna    10 Paint Branch          26-09.75  
 18   240 Lawerence, Holly    11 Damascus              26-08.50  
 19   751 Elmendorf, Carolin  11 Walt Whitman          26-00.50  
 20   523 Galliani, Tori      11 Quince Orcha          24-11.00  
 21   763 Turque, Della       10 Walt Whitman          23-02.75  
 22   249 Wilkinson, Avery    11 Damascus              23-01.50  
 --   161 Daye, Asia           9 Clarksburg                  ND  
 --   458 Diggs, Jasmine       9 Paint Branch                ND  
 --   393 Muse, Jordyn        10 Northwest                   ND  
 --   386 Eckerstrom, Dana     9 Northwest                   ND  
 --   155 Ababio, Claudia     10 Clarksburg                  ND  
 --   203 Desnoyers, Yancie   11 Col. Zadok M                ND  
 --   698 Pinckney, Lindsay   12 Springbrook                 ND  
 --   170 Penda, Diane        12 Clarksburg                  ND  
 --   872 Newlin, Hannah      11 Winston Chur                ND  
 --   860 Caulk, Cassidy       9 Winston Chur                ND  
 --   211 Rosario, Heather     9 Col. Zadok M                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   636 Owusu-Maines, Virg  12 Seneca Valle          34-11.00  
  2   155 Ababio, Claudia     10 Clarksburg            32-11.00  
  3   111 Ucheomumu, Anna     12 Albert Einst          31-00.00  
  4   172 Tongue, Kierra      11 Clarksburg            30-06.00  
  4   528 Jonjo, Jamillah     10 Quince Orcha          30-06.00  
  6   665 Olatunde, Ameerat   10 Sherwood              29-03.00  
  6   565 Afolabi-Brown, Tif  10 Richard Mont          29-03.00  
  8   138 Orevba, Ruth        11 Bethesda-Che          27-11.00  
  9   268 Kemp, Jordan        12 Gaithersburg          27-05.00  
 10   238 Johnson, Shahirah   12 Damascus              27-00.00  
 11   570 Edokobi, Nneoma     12 Richard Mont          26-10.00  
 12   296 Glascow, Christina  11 James Hubert          26-09.00  
 13   722 Crosby, Kimberly    12 Thomas S Woo          26-04.00  
 14   112 Weiss, Lindsay       9 Albert Einst          26-03.00  
 15   467 Onwudiwe, Yasmine   11 Paint Branch          25-11.00  
 16   866 Koenick, Lori       12 Winston Chur          25-07.00  
 17   330 Manneh, Angel       11 John F Kenne          24-09.00  
 18   210 Robertson, Jeida    11 Col. Zadok M          24-06.00  
 19   322 Diaz, Adelaida      11 John F Kenne          24-03.00  
 19   496 Berlin, Debbie      11 Poolesville           24-03.00  
 19   163 Harris, Keyera       9 Clarksburg            24-03.00  
 22   329 Lwanga, Stella      10 John F Kenne          23-11.00  
 23   371 Villa, Briana       10 Montgomery B          23-10.00  
 24   239 Johnson, Taahirah   12 Damascus              22-11.00  
 25   369 Tshitundu, Chala    12 Montgomery B          22-04.00  
 26   871 Muscarella, Emily   11 Winston Chur          22-00.00  
 27   661 Kenel, Jennifer     10 Sherwood              21-10.00  
 28   265 Calderon, Alesandr  10 Gaithersburg          21-05.00  
 29   105 Meshulam, Ari       11 Albert Einst          20-05.00  
 30   697 Mitch, Michelle     10 Springbrook           19-11.00  
 31   466 Onwudiwe, Ashley     9 Paint Branch          19-09.00  
 31   266 Djoufack Basso, La  10 Gaithersburg          19-09.00  
 33   876 Roberts, Erica      11 Winston Chur          19-07.00  
 34   140 Reingruber, Grace   12 Bethesda-Che          18-10.00  
 35   659 Beehler, Kayla      11 Sherwood              18-09.00  
 36   248 Walsleben, Kersten  11 Damascus              17-02.00  
 37   462 Ly, Oumou            9 Paint Branch          16-07.00  
 38   384 Cherubet, Nicole     9 Northwest             16-02.00  
 39   631 Gonzales, Bethania  11 Seneca Valle          15-09.00  
 40   395 Quintanilla, Diana  10 Northwest             15-06.00  
 41   699 Pines, Grace        10 Springbrook           14-08.00  
 42   383 Bukhari, Manal       9 Northwest             13-00.00  
 --   538 Stadler, Samantha   12 Quince Orcha                ND  
 --   571 Edokobi, Ozioma     10 Richard Mont                ND  
 --   759 Mapuranga, Varaidz  12 Walt Whitman                ND  
 --   533 Nunez, Camila        9 Quince Orcha                ND  
 --   437 White, Chanelle     11 Northwood                   ND  
 --   427 Guinyard, Kiana      9 Northwood                   ND  
 --   617 Williams, Zora       9 Rockville                   ND  
 --   423 Akibo-Betts, Danie  11 Northwood                   ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   835 Yougnia, Wylliam    12 Watkins Mill              6.71  10 
  1   123 Thomas, Elijah      12 Albert Einst              6.71   9 
  3   196 Solomon, Barry      12 Clarksburg                6.73   8 
  4   124 Ucheomumu, Stephen  11 Albert Einst              6.76   9 
  5   827 Littlejohn, Quinto  11 Watkins Mill              6.77  10 
  6   488 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong  11 Paint Branch              6.78  10 
  7   855 Starks, Aaron       12 Wheaton                   6.80   8 
  8   315 Napier-Radway, Ler  12 James Hubert              6.83   9 
  9   229 Pinkrah, Ato        12 Col. Zadok M              6.86   9 
 10   766 Chiba, Rio           9 Walt Whitman              6.87   8 
 11   376 Fallet, Kevin       12 Montgomery B              6.90  10 
 12   343 Coley, Jovian       12 John F Kenne              6.92  10 
 13   313 Ingram, Justin      12 James Hubert              6.93   7 
 14   490 Oduro, Marvin       12 Paint Branch              6.95   7 
 14   736 Hassani, Justin     12 Thomas S Woo              6.95   5 
 16   341 Clair, Fitzroy      11 John F Kenne              6.96   9 
 17   489 Obi, Chiedozie      10 Paint Branch              6.97  10 
 18   675 DiPietro, Richard   11 Sherwood                  6.99   7 
 18   544 Brown, Manuel       11 Quince Orcha              6.99   8 
 20   563 Vakas, Carlo        11 Quince Orcha              7.01   9 
 21   417 Thomas, Stephon     12 Northwest                 7.04  10 
 22   405 Gills, Joshua       10 Northwest                 7.05   8 
 23   689 Smith, Fernando     12 Sherwood                  7.07   6 
 24   189 McCloskey, Jack     10 Clarksburg                7.14   6 
 25   843 Ferguson, Aaron     12 Wheaton                   7.15   6 
 26   690 Spottswood, Elijah  10 Sherwood                  7.16   5 
 27   640 Cudjoe, Isaac  81   12 Seneca Valle              7.17   2 
 28   830 Offutt, Michael     12 Watkins Mill              7.19   2 
 29   646 Jones-Williams, Ja  11 Seneca Valle              7.22   2 
 30   374 Deutou, Vanney      11 Montgomery B              7.23  10 
 31   808 Kim, Taewoo          9 Walter Johns              7.24   8 
 31   414 MarkushHallman, Ry  11 Northwest                 7.24   7 
 33   733 Banks, Alan         10 Thomas S Woo              7.26   5 
 34   340 Cheek, Ross          9 John F Kenne              7.31   9 
 34   626 Platt, Korey        10 Rockville                 7.31   4 
 36   224 Moore, Marcus       12 Col. Zadok M              7.34   6 
 37   739 Moon, Luke          12 Thomas S Woo              7.35   5 
 38   258 Glabach, Shawn      10 Damascus                  7.40   7 
 39   510 Folk, Sean          12 Poolesville               7.41   5 
 40   898 Koutras, Peter      11 Winston Chur              7.42   8 
 41   512 Lyles, Charles      10 Poolesville               7.43   7 
 41   708 Nwana, Emmanuel      9 Springbrook               7.43   2 
 43   811 Pittsenberger, Jac   9 Walter Johns              7.44   7 
 43   309 Broadnax, Graylon   11 James Hubert              7.44   6 
 45   894 Jankel, Jacob       11 Winston Chur              7.47   6 
 46   284 Sangbong, George    10 Gaithersburg              7.48   2 
 47   772 Maraviglia, Anders  11 Walt Whitman              7.52   5 
 48   153 Lallas, Alessandro  12 Bethesda-Che              7.55   4 
 48   884 Chen, Brian         10 Winston Chur              7.55   8 
 48   517 Tran, Calvin        11 Poolesville               7.55   5 
 51   812 Pnto, Yoav          11 Walter Johns              7.58   5 
 52   180 Bynum, Kurtis        - Clarksburg                7.60   1 
 53   847 George, Darnell     12 Wheaton                   7.61   4 
 54   703 Diallo, Boubacar    11 Springbrook               7.62   3 
 55   280 Masanjo, Kelvin      9 Gaithersburg              7.64   1 
 56   645 Joaquin, Ephraim    11 Seneca Valle              7.67   1 
 57   598 Pedowitz, Michael    9 Richard Mont              7.69   4 
 57   147 Bonilla, Chris      12 Bethesda-Che              7.69   4 
 59   775 Richardson, Jorge   10 Walt Whitman              7.70   4 
 60   702 Angel, Kevin        11 Springbrook               7.84   3 
 61   279 Johnson, Angelo     10 Gaithersburg              7.88   2 
 62   223 McKoy, Chris        10 Col. Zadok M              7.96   4 
 63   600 Sweeney, Matt       12 Richard Mont              8.03   3 
 63   624 Latham, Brian        9 Rockville                 8.03   3 
 65   252 Buttrey, Tate       11 Damascus                  8.15   6 
 66   628 Suero, Miguel        9 Rockville                 8.28   3 
 67   451 Stinson, Carter     12 Northwood                 8.44   3 
 68   442 Graham, DeAngelo    10 Northwood                 8.58   3 
 69   602 Vainquer, Sebastia   9 Richard Mont              8.65   3 
 70   447 Pittman, Quinn      10 Northwood                 8.70   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   766 Chiba, Rio           9 Walt Whitman             36.53  13 
  2   196 Solomon, Barry      12 Clarksburg               36.59   7 
  3   835 Yougnia, Wylliam    12 Watkins Mill             36.97  13 
  4   376 Fallet, Kevin       12 Montgomery B             37.01  11 
  5   488 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong  11 Paint Branch             37.26  12 
  5   315 Napier-Radway, Ler  12 James Hubert             37.26  12 
  7   313 Ingram, Justin      12 James Hubert             37.32  11 
  8   344 Gardner, Chris      12 John F Kenne             37.46  13 
  9   123 Thomas, Elijah      12 Albert Einst             37.60  11 
 10   827 Littlejohn, Quinto  11 Watkins Mill             37.62  13 
 11   484 Keels, Malik        12 Paint Branch             37.82  13 
 12   149 Dorsu, Weyimni      12 Bethesda-Che             38.11  11 
 13   563 Vakas, Carlo        11 Quince Orcha             38.33  10 
 14   412 Kyeremeh, Andrew    12 Northwest                38.39  13 
 15   736 Hassani, Justin     12 Thomas S Woo             38.40   9 
 16   489 Obi, Chiedozie      10 Paint Branch             38.54  11 
 17   199 Wilson, Sheldon     11 Clarksburg               38.83  12 
 18   647 Joppy III, Kevin    10 Seneca Valle             38.92   2 
 19   342 Cole, Alieu         10 John F Kenne             38.99  12 
 20   184 Holland, Tavis       - Clarksburg               39.09   8 
 21   653 Ofosu-Ameyaw, Kwas  12 Seneca Valle             39.14   2 
 22   544 Brown, Manuel       11 Quince Orcha             39.23  10 
 23   590 Feolo, Adrian       12 Richard Mont             39.27   9 
 24   278 Gascaigne, DC       12 Gaithersburg             39.47  10 
 25   404 Evans-Bonaparte, N  12 Northwest                39.48  10 
 26   675 DiPietro, Richard   11 Sherwood                 39.62   4 
 27   281 Mensah, Mike        12 Gaithersburg             39.67   1 
 28   116 Burke, Sean         11 Albert Einst             39.71  10 
 29   374 Deutou, Vanney      11 Montgomery B             39.76   9 
 30   511 Foreman, Justin     12 Poolesville              39.92   6 
 31   654 Richardson-Jack, Z  10 Seneca Valle             40.18   1 
 32   619 Acevedo, Charles    12 Rockville                40.38   8 
 32   275 Boyce, Kaifa        12 Gaithersburg             40.38   2 
 34   150 Ebner, Nolan        10 Bethesda-Che             40.60   7 
 35   824 Coleman, Durell     11 Watkins Mill             40.73   2 
 36   810 Lorenzo, David      10 Walter Johns             40.75   6 
 37   806 Kanner, Ari         10 Walter Johns             40.78   5 
 38   258 Glabach, Shawn      10 Damascus                 40.85   5 
 39   706 Janssen, Elijah     11 Springbrook              40.88   2 
 40   413 Lee, Eugene          9 Northwest                40.89   9 
 41   380 Hyon, Jonathan       9 Montgomery B             40.91   7 
 42   509 Eppard, Nick        10 Poolesville              41.04   9 
 43   555 Roomets, Alex       10 Quince Orcha             41.09   9 
 44   733 Banks, Alan         10 Thomas S Woo             41.13   7 
 45   349 McKenzie, Chris     10 John F Kenne             41.43  12 
 46   592 Greco, Nick         10 Richard Mont             41.64   7 
 47   626 Platt, Korey        10 Rockville                41.66   5 
 48   678 Kalantary, Quemars  11 Sherwood                 41.81   5 
 49   690 Spottswood, Elijah  10 Sherwood                 41.92   8 
 50   311 Douglas, Miles      10 James Hubert             42.02   3 
 51   807 Kim, Kyung          11 Walter Johns             42.03   8 
 52   745 Tian, Aaron         11 Thomas S Woo             42.05   6 
 53   772 Maraviglia, Anders  11 Walt Whitman             42.17   3 
 54   703 Diallo, Boubacar    11 Springbrook              42.21   2 
 55   708 Nwana, Emmanuel      9 Springbrook              42.71   1 
 56   618 Abijomaa, Ryan      11 Rockville                42.86   5 
 57   846 Gadbois, Gregory    12 Wheaton                  42.92  10 
 58   510 Folk, Sean          12 Poolesville              43.69   8 
 59   889 Ha, Alan             9 Winston Chur             43.73   4 
 60   888 Gibson, Alexander    9 Winston Chur             43.87   3 
 61   114 Andaya, Lorenzo     10 Albert Einst             44.16   7 
 62   841 Abgormai, Ndiebnso  10 Wheaton                  44.22   4 
 63   153 Lallas, Alessandro  12 Bethesda-Che             44.43   6 
 64   447 Pittman, Quinn      10 Northwood                44.45   8 
 65   223 McKoy, Chris        10 Col. Zadok M             44.46   3 
 66   252 Buttrey, Tate       11 Damascus                 45.23   4 
 67   903 Weinreich, Jeremy   12 Winston Chur             45.78   3 
 68   769 Graves, Luke        12 Walt Whitman             46.19   3 
 69   849 Mudd, Christopher   10 Wheaton                  46.36   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   316 Oxley, Darius       11 James Hubert             69.50  12 
  2   677 Johnson, Nick       12 Sherwood                 69.55  11 
  3   412 Kyeremeh, Andrew    12 Northwest                69.88  13 
  4   484 Keels, Malik        12 Paint Branch             70.12  12 
  5   376 Fallet, Kevin       12 Montgomery B             70.44  13 
  6   593 Hamilton, David     12 Richard Mont             70.52  13 
  7   831 Pato, Patrick       12 Watkins Mill             70.63  13 
  8   823 Cadeau, Sterling    12 Watkins Mill             70.95  13 
  9   186 Johnson, Dewayne    11 Clarksburg               71.18  12 
 10   313 Ingram, Justin      12 James Hubert             71.26  10 
 11   182 Ekanayake, Asanka   12 Clarksburg               71.45  10 
 12   409 Jahn-Richardson, D  11 Northwest                71.57  10 
 13   421 Woodyard, Aaron     12 Northwest                71.61   9 
 14   375 Eado, Urgy          11 Montgomery B             71.71  11 
 15   192 Mundela, Laurent    12 Clarksburg               71.84  10 
 16   619 Acevedo, Charles    12 Rockville                72.14  10 
 17   479 Daniel, Devan       12 Paint Branch             72.22  12 
 18   257 Gaughan, Ben        11 Damascus                 72.35  12 
 19   803 Filas, Aldo         11 Walter Johns             72.50  12 
 20   149 Dorsu, Weyimni      12 Bethesda-Che             72.97   8 
 21   343 Coley, Jovian       12 John F Kenne             73.19  13 
 22   741 Nozick, Daniel      12 Thomas S Woo             73.71   7 
 23   559 Simmons-Miller, Jo  12 Quince Orcha             74.02   8 
 24   116 Burke, Sean         11 Albert Einst             74.08   9 
 25   277 Diamonde, Mustafa   11 Gaithersburg             74.24   2 
 26   280 Masanjo, Kelvin      9 Gaithersburg             75.04   6 
 27   683 Minor, Matthew      12 Sherwood                 75.06   4 
 28   250 Berge, Joshua       12 Damascus                 75.09   8 
 29   226 Ortiz, Eric         11 Col. Zadok M             75.67   9 
 29   738 Makobong'o, Fred    12 Thomas S Woo             75.67   4 
 31   844 Flores, Saul        12 Wheaton                  75.78   7 
 32   680 Lutschaunig, Nicho  11 Sherwood                 75.79   8 
 33   592 Greco, Nick         10 Richard Mont             75.80  11 
 34   555 Roomets, Alex       10 Quince Orcha             76.00   7 
 35   345 Hairston, Devon     10 John F Kenne             76.34   9 
 36   312 Harris, Anthony     11 James Hubert             76.46   7 
 37   770 Kendrick, Wes       10 Walt Whitman             76.47   4 
 38   445 Kidd, Vincent       11 Northwood                76.52   7 
 39   478 Cook, Dominique     11 Paint Branch             76.82   9 
 40   605 Wright, Benjamin    10 Richard Mont             77.18  11 
 41   706 Janssen, Elijah     11 Springbrook              77.45   2 
 42   221 Liang, Barry        11 Col. Zadok M             77.56  10 
 43   775 Richardson, Jorge   10 Walt Whitman             77.59   4 
 44   842 Doris, Matt         11 Wheaton                  77.69   7 
 45   259 Gomez, Kevin        10 Damascus                 78.18   5 
 46   561 Sorra, Justin        9 Quince Orcha             78.41   6 
 47   509 Eppard, Nick        10 Poolesville              78.47   5 
 48   845 Frezghi, Abenezer   12 Wheaton                  78.80   5 
 49   621 Carlo, Ruben        11 Rockville                79.20   5 
 50   114 Andaya, Lorenzo     10 Albert Einst             79.68   5 
 51   743 Raphael, Johan       9 Thomas S Woo             79.69   6 
 52   618 Abijomaa, Ryan      11 Rockville              1:20.35   8 
 53   441 Giaquinta, Tavon    10 Northwood              1:20.44   5 
 54   707 Nguyen, Alan        11 Springbrook            1:21.74   2 
 55   710 Thompson, Derek     11 Springbrook            1:21.88   2 
 56   637 Ampaah, Ben   91    10 Seneca Valle           1:22.02   1 
 57   507 Baumbach, Dakota    10 Poolesville            1:22.19   3 
 58   779 Wagman, Andrew      11 Walt Whitman           1:23.55   6 
 59   339 Asuquo, Daniel      11 John F Kenne           1:23.72   8 
 60   154 Witten, Paul         9 Bethesda-Che           1:23.92   4 
 61   511 Foreman, Justin     12 Poolesville            1:23.94   3 
 62   892 Hwang, Kyle          9 Winston Chur           1:24.40   4 
 63   145 Bennett, Jacob      11 Bethesda-Che           1:27.74   3 
 64   444 Hounsou, Axel       11 Northwood              1:28.27   3 
 65   378 Hdru, Abraham       11 Montgomery B           1:30.41   9 
 66   648 Khiangte, Sawna  9   9 Seneca Valle           1:36.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Oxley, Darius       11 James Hubert           2:04.08  
  2   677 Johnson, Nick       12 Sherwood               2:04.10  
  3   257 Gaughan, Ben        11 Damascus               2:06.06  
  4   744 Severynse, Will     12 Thomas S Woo           2:07.80  
  5   513 Psaltakis, Jordan   12 Poolesville            2:08.99  
  6   804 Floresca, Franklin  10 Walter Johns           2:09.43  
  7   277 Diamonde, Mustafa   11 Gaithersburg           2:10.04  
  8   586 Alexander, Stephen  10 Richard Mont           2:10.15  
  9   833 Rodriguez, Ariel    11 Watkins Mill           2:10.22  
 10   409 Jahn-Richardson, D  11 Northwest              2:10.32  
 11   813 Sauro, James        12 Walter Johns           2:10.76  
 12   823 Cadeau, Sterling    12 Watkins Mill           2:10.91  
 13   587 Claytor, Julian     10 Richard Mont           2:11.08  
 14   558 Shawen, Bradley     10 Quince Orcha           2:11.20  
 15   479 Daniel, Devan       12 Paint Branch           2:11.21  
 16   815 Spak, Michael       10 Walter Johns           2:11.87  
 17   150 Ebner, Nolan        10 Bethesda-Che           2:12.15  
 18   547 Fakhari, Alborz     12 Quince Orcha           2:12.19  
 19   519 Werble, Joey        11 Poolesville            2:12.20  
 20   278 Gascaigne, DC       12 Gaithersburg           2:12.22  
 21   738 Makobong'o, Fred    12 Thomas S Woo           2:12.93  
 22   226 Ortiz, Eric         11 Col. Zadok M           2:13.35  
 23   191 Mosquera, John       9 Clarksburg             2:13.61  
 24   485 Llyod, Oliver        9 Paint Branch           2:16.26  
 25   560 Sonken, Joseph      11 Quince Orcha           2:16.42  
 26   679 Kebede, Robel       11 Sherwood               2:16.68  
 27   250 Berge, Joshua       12 Damascus               2:16.87  
 28   403 Castillo, Anthony   10 Northwest              2:17.01  
 29   181 Dhanak, Jaydeep     12 Clarksburg             2:17.20  
 30   115 Andaya, Roberto     11 Albert Einst           2:17.31  
 31   886 Fisher, Brandon     12 Winston Chur           2:17.66  
 32   680 Lutschaunig, Nicho  11 Sherwood               2:17.67  
 33   445 Kidd, Vincent       11 Northwood              2:18.07  
 34   902 Spielman, Benjamin  11 Winston Chur           2:18.32  
 35   486 Neil, Lorenzo        9 Paint Branch           2:18.94  
 36   516 Torres, Diego       11 Poolesville            2:19.12  
 37   218 Escobar, Juan        9 Col. Zadok M           2:19.35  
 38   353 Tadesse, Binyam      9 John F Kenne           2:19.76  
 39   220 Kim, David           9 Col. Zadok M           2:20.49  
 40   844 Flores, Saul        12 Wheaton                2:21.56  
 41   187 Kamdoum, Teddy      11 Clarksburg             2:21.64  
 42   905 Porquin, Emmanuel      Richard Mont           2:21.76  
 43   776 Ryba, Thomas        11 Walt Whitman           2:21.99  
 44   259 Gomez, Kevin        10 Damascus               2:22.28  
 45   638 Bacchus, Sean   94  10 Seneca Valle           2:22.56  
 46   831 Pato, Patrick       12 Watkins Mill           2:22.93  
 47   897 Kee, Andrew         11 Winston Chur           2:22.97  
 48   318 tax, lucas          11 James Hubert           2:23.07  
 49   415 Redding, Khalin     10 Northwest              2:23.44  
 50   118 Giblin, Peter       12 Albert Einst           2:23.64  
 51   858 Verduguez, Randy    10 Wheaton                2:24.47  
 52   312 Harris, Anthony     11 James Hubert           2:25.41  
 53   770 Kendrick, Wes       10 Walt Whitman           2:25.79  
 54   152 Hennessey, Aidan    12 Bethesda-Che           2:26.19  
 55   286 Smith, Avinash      11 Gaithersburg           2:26.70  
 56   146 Boden, Matthew      10 Bethesda-Che           2:28.46  
 57   705 Gutierrez, Alex     11 Springbrook            2:28.89  
 58   713 Washington, Ryan    10 Springbrook            2:28.96  
 59   441 Giaquinta, Tavon    10 Northwood              2:30.59  
 60   620 Breach, Daniel       9 Rockville              2:30.77  
 61   714 Young, Corey         9 Springbrook            2:30.87  
 62   378 Hdru, Abraham       11 Montgomery B           2:33.50  
 63   657 Takemora, Troy   9   9 Seneca Valle           2:33.77  
 64   622 Kirk, Billy          9 Rockville              2:34.07  
 65   444 Hounsou, Axel       11 Northwood              2:41.64  
 --   850 Njerakey, Naimbai   12 Wheaton                    DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   802 Ellis, Josh         12 Walter Johns           4:26.66  
  2   550 Laratta, Evan       12 Quince Orcha           4:27.21  
  3   179 Bertrand, William   11 Clarksburg             4:29.80  
  4   545 Burnham, Evan       12 Quince Orcha           4:36.30  
  5   513 Psaltakis, Jordan   12 Poolesville            4:38.25  
  6   814 Sheehan, Scott      12 Walter Johns           4:39.05  
  7   850 Njerakey, Naimbai   12 Wheaton                4:43.50  
  8   833 Rodriguez, Ariel    11 Watkins Mill           4:47.67  
  9   597 McMahon, Sean       12 Richard Mont           4:47.95  
 10   586 Alexander, Stephen  10 Richard Mont           4:48.16  
 11   253 Carlacci, Thomas    11 Damascus               4:48.25  
 12   519 Werble, Joey        11 Poolesville            4:48.63  
 13   737 Liu, Chengyu        11 Thomas S Woo           4:51.66  
 14   801 Duncan, James       11 Walter Johns           4:52.23  
 15   486 Neil, Lorenzo        9 Paint Branch           4:54.91  
 16   688 Siberry, Vikram     11 Sherwood               4:54.93  
 17   481 Dorsey, Harold      10 Paint Branch           4:55.54  
 18   195 Sloan, Steven        - Clarksburg             4:56.08  
 19   673 Alemu, Dereje- Won  11 Sherwood               4:56.10  
 20   351 Nunley, Stephen      9 John F Kenne           4:57.23  
 21   375 Eado, Urgy          11 Montgomery B           4:57.26  
 22   623 Lang, Jordan        11 Rockville              4:59.28  
 23   777 Sack, Daniel        12 Walt Whitman           4:59.36  
 24   218 Escobar, Juan        9 Col. Zadok M           4:59.76  
 25   353 Tadesse, Binyam      9 John F Kenne           5:04.38  
 26   554 Ransing, Nicholas    9 Quince Orcha           5:05.82  
 27   152 Hennessey, Aidan    12 Bethesda-Che           5:08.35  
 28   118 Giblin, Peter       12 Albert Einst           5:08.82  
 29   776 Ryba, Thomas        11 Walt Whitman           5:09.03  
 30   516 Torres, Diego       11 Poolesville            5:09.59  
 31   679 Kebede, Robel       11 Sherwood               5:09.97  
 32   194 Schellhase, Freder   - Clarksburg             5:10.78  
 33   482 Hussein, Irre       10 Paint Branch           5:11.40  
 34   773 Mata, Evan          10 Walt Whitman           5:11.79  
 35   406 Gulhar, Shivam      11 Northwest              5:12.53  
 36   115 Andaya, Roberto     11 Albert Einst           5:14.26  
 37   146 Boden, Matthew      10 Bethesda-Che           5:17.30  
 38   317 Oxley, Joshua        9 James Hubert           5:18.58  
 39   900 Rheingold, Evan     11 Winston Chur           5:19.38  
 40   746 Walden, Nicholas    10 Thomas S Woo           5:19.64  
 41   214 Arango, John        10 Col. Zadok M           5:19.79  
 42   260 Light, Sam          12 Damascus               5:20.58  
 43   622 Kirk, Billy          9 Rockville              5:22.36  
 44   407 Hanley, Sean        11 Northwest              5:22.43  
 45   372 Colby, Kiernan      12 Montgomery B           5:22.99  
 46   890 Henry, Mark         12 Winston Chur           5:24.08  
 47   255 Desaulniers, Steve  10 Damascus               5:26.91  
 48   713 Washington, Ryan    10 Springbrook            5:31.10  
 49   282 No, Ji-Min          10 Gaithersburg           5:32.13  
 50   655 Saravia, Adrian  9   9 Seneca Valle           5:35.72  
 51   893 Hyman, Jacob         9 Winston Chur           5:37.15  
 52   283 Palman, Reid         9 Gaithersburg           5:40.22  
 53   145 Bennett, Jacob      11 Bethesda-Che           5:40.26  
 54   289 Utof, Ani           12 Gaithersburg           5:42.82  
 55   641 Danielsen, Alexand   9 Seneca Valle           5:42.98  
 56   711 Thompson, Nathan    11 Springbrook            5:46.58  
 57   742 Pak, Bobby          11 Thomas S Woo           5:50.27  
 58   402 Brock, Mickey       10 Northwest              5:52.01  
 59   834 Tessitore, Michael   9 Watkins Mill           5:52.18  
 60   821 Addrey, Salim        9 Watkins Mill           5:53.97  
 61   373 Deribew, Tesfa      11 Montgomery B           5:59.67  
 62   852 Rennert, David      10 Wheaton                6:02.41  
 63   857 Vargas, Jason        9 Wheaton                6:08.64  
 64   438 Boliek, West        11 Northwood              6:10.58  
 65   651 Melendez, Kevin  3   9 Seneca Valle           6:25.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Bertrand, William   11 Clarksburg            10:00.28  
  2   800 Delay, Will         11 Walter Johns          10:07.36  
  3   518 Weaverling, Chase   10 Poolesville           10:09.48  
  4   543 Borten, Michael     12 Quince Orcha          10:27.06  
  5   853 Rivers, Daniel Mor  11 Wheaton               10:31.06  
  6   227 Pasti, Mike         11 Col. Zadok M          10:32.71  
  7   688 Siberry, Vikram     11 Sherwood              10:34.45  
  8   560 Sonken, Joseph      11 Quince Orcha          10:37.12  
  9   143 Baker, Sam           9 Bethesda-Che          10:37.61  
 10   673 Alemu, Dereje- Won  11 Sherwood              10:37.90  
 11   809 Kosogof, Daniel     10 Walter Johns          10:38.54  
 12   508 Beidleman, Tariq    12 Poolesville           10:39.19  
 13   546 Dejesus, Elijah     12 Quince Orcha          10:40.53  
 14   767 Delacour, Thomas    12 Walt Whitman          10:40.97  
 15   481 Dorsey, Harold      10 Paint Branch          10:41.94  
 16   887 Franceski, John     11 Winston Chur          10:49.55  
 17   805 Haugrud, Samuel     12 Walter Johns          10:49.91  
 18   195 Sloan, Steven        - Clarksburg            10:54.04  
 19   228 Piedramartel, Brya  11 Col. Zadok M          10:58.71  
 20   883 Blum, Alexander     12 Winston Chur          11:02.96  
 21   780 Woods, Evan          9 Walt Whitman          11:08.15  
 22   591 Gracian, Luis       12 Richard Mont          11:11.25  
 23   222 McGee, Ryan         11 Col. Zadok M          11:12.07  
 24   585 Agboola, Matt        9 Richard Mont          11:17.43  
 25   492 Singh, Hartej       10 Paint Branch          11:18.94  
 26   125 Wilson, Lyle         9 Albert Einst          11:20.03  
 27   422 Zarate, Diego        9 Northwest             11:22.59  
 28   682 Miller, Owen         9 Sherwood              11:27.39  
 29   473 Anderson, James Ry   9 Paint Branch          11:27.51  
 30   899 Lippman, Zachary    10 Winston Chur          11:30.85  
 31   310 Citrenbaum, Bryan   10 James Hubert          11:33.45  
 32   197 St.Jean, Youri      11 Clarksburg            11:33.98  
 33   308 Boone, Grayson      10 James Hubert          11:34.81  
 34   778 Sack, Joshua         9 Walt Whitman          11:56.12  
 35   420 Weingord, Sam        9 Northwest             11:57.49  
 36   151 Hainbach, Sam       10 Bethesda-Che          11:58.31  
 37   655 Saravia, Adrian  9   9 Seneca Valle          12:00.37  
 38   253 Carlacci, Thomas    11 Damascus              12:05.54  
 39   746 Walden, Nicholas    10 Thomas S Woo          12:06.42  
 40   255 Desaulniers, Steve  10 Damascus              12:07.37  
 41   641 Danielsen, Alexand   9 Seneca Valle          12:14.11  
 42   747 Yoo, Kevin           9 Thomas S Woo          12:17.35  
 43   144 Beck, Lucas         10 Bethesda-Che          12:18.12  
 44   514 Psaltakis, Matthew   9 Poolesville           12:18.51  
 45   381 Kehne, Greg         12 Montgomery B          12:23.38  
 46   416 Ser, Tanny          10 Northwest             12:33.98  
 47   588 Cole, Clayton        9 Richard Mont          12:43.60  
 48   709 Stevens, Isaac      10 Springbrook           12:55.43  
 49   854 Spencer, Ralph      10 Wheaton               12:56.26  
 50   449 Richards, Aaron     10 Northwood             13:09.62  
 --   352 Palle, Ngumbelle    12 John F Kenne               DNF  
 --   350 N'Gambwa, Ben        9 John F Kenne               DNF  
 --   348 Lattimore, Maurice  11 John F Kenne               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   225 Nieto, Javier       12 Col. Zadok M              8.30   6 
  2   692 Thomas, Donte       11 Sherwood                  8.40   4 
  3   649 Lewis, Darius  80   12 Seneca Valle              8.46   2 
  3   275 Boyce, Kaifa        12 Gaithersburg              8.46   1 
  5   703 Diallo, Boubacar    11 Springbrook               8.50   1 
  6   745 Tian, Aaron         11 Thomas S Woo              8.72   6 
  7   733 Banks, Alan         10 Thomas S Woo              8.83   4 
  8   895 Jankel, Noah         9 Winston Chur              8.86   3 
  9   827 Littlejohn, Quinto  11 Watkins Mill              8.88   1 
 10   493 Wall, Shane         12 Paint Branch              8.93   3 
 11   807 Kim, Kyung          11 Walter Johns              8.96   6 
 12   175 Aaron, Jaanai       10 Clarksburg                8.97   4 
 13   803 Filas, Aldo         11 Walter Johns              9.12   6 
 14   681 Mazur, Eric         12 Sherwood                  9.62   4 
 15   619 Acevedo, Charles    12 Rockville                 9.65   3 
 16   642 Fahs, Nicolas  82   11 Seneca Valle              9.91   2 
 17   223 McKoy, Chris        10 Col. Zadok M              9.93   3 
 18   856 Teah, Chris         10 Wheaton                   9.95   4 
 19   261 May, Matt           11 Damascus                 10.12   2 
 20   553 O'Keefe, Jack       11 Quince Orcha             10.14   4 
 21   483 Kadouno, Antoine    10 Paint Branch             10.17   4 
 22   217 DeLeon, Jeremy      10 Col. Zadok M             10.31   3 
 23   706 Janssen, Elijah     11 Springbrook              10.47   1 
 24   411 Kim, Aaron          11 Northwest                10.83   6 
 25   650 Maxwell, Edward     10 Seneca Valle             10.96   2 
 26   627 Salzano, Chris      12 Rockville                11.03   2 
 27   144 Beck, Lucas         10 Bethesda-Che             11.05   3 
 28   712 Washington, Brando  11 Springbrook              11.10   2 
 28   147 Bonilla, Chris      12 Bethesda-Che             11.10   2 
 30   768 Gonzalez, Mikey     11 Walt Whitman             11.35   1 
 31   345 Hairston, Devon     10 John F Kenne             11.61   5 
 32   829 Nabe, Mohamed       11 Watkins Mill             11.66   1 
 33   676 Gavett, William     12 Sherwood                 11.80   5 
 34   342 Cole, Alieu         10 John F Kenne             12.00   5 
 35   771 Khaghani, Amir       9 Walt Whitman             12.02   2 
 36   415 Redding, Khalin     10 Northwest                12.21   6 
 37   542 Ankrah, Andrew      11 Quince Orcha             12.34   5 
 38   182 Ekanayake, Asanka   12 Clarksburg               12.77   5 
 39   150 Ebner, Nolan        10 Bethesda-Che             12.91   5 
 40   180 Bynum, Kurtis        - Clarksburg               13.36   5 
 41   480 Decolin, Dimitry    10 Paint Branch             19.70   5 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Howard, Derrell     12 Clarksburg             6-00.00  
  2   643 Gbolie, Colin  80   12 Seneca Valle           5-06.00  
  3   686 Sarver, Andrew      11 Sherwood               5-04.00  
  4   642 Fahs, Nicolas  82   11 Seneca Valle           5-02.00  
  4   475 Awojoodu, Richard   10 Paint Branch           5-02.00  
  4   417 Thomas, Stephon     12 Northwest              5-02.00  
  4   261 May, Matt           11 Damascus               5-02.00  
  4   553 O'Keefe, Jack       11 Quince Orcha           5-02.00  
  4   229 Pinkrah, Ato        12 Col. Zadok M           5-02.00  
  4   491 Pelton, Jordan      11 Paint Branch           5-02.00  
 11   414 MarkushHallman, Ry  11 Northwest              5-00.00  
 11   594 Howard, Elliot      12 Richard Mont           5-00.00  
 11   638 Bacchus, Sean   94  10 Seneca Valle           5-00.00  
 --   590 Feolo, Adrian       12 Richard Mont                NH  
 --   223 McKoy, Chris        10 Col. Zadok M                NH  
 --   891 Hettiarachchi, Dil  10 Winston Chur                NH  
 --   153 Lallas, Alessandro  12 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 --   147 Bonilla, Chris      12 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 --   476 Barry, Bella        11 Paint Branch                NH  
 --   149 Dorsu, Weyimni      12 Bethesda-Che                NH  
 --   193 Ntumazah, Ndeh       - Clarksburg                  NH  
 --   604 Venegas, Ceril       9 Richard Mont                NH  
 --   178 Anya, Chuk           9 Clarksburg                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   649 Lewis, Darius  80   12 Seneca Valle          20-11.50  
  2   477 Barry, Sytta        11 Paint Branch          19-05.00  
  3   275 Boyce, Kaifa        12 Gaithersburg          18-09.00  
  3   826 Hears, Dontay       11 Watkins Mill          18-09.00  
  3   487 Nelson, Tyler       12 Paint Branch          18-09.00  
  6   198 Thompson, Jared     11 Clarksburg            18-06.00  
  7   404 Evans-Bonaparte, N  12 Northwest             18-03.00  
  7   176 Adedeji, Matthew     - Clarksburg            18-03.00  
  9   686 Sarver, Andrew      11 Sherwood              18-02.00  
 10   148 Dorsey, Julien      12 Bethesda-Che          17-08.25  
 11   674 Bowes, Gerard       11 Sherwood              17-08.00  
 11   645 Joaquin, Ephraim    11 Seneca Valle          17-08.00  
 13   313 Ingram, Justin      12 James Hubert          17-07.00  
 14   421 Woodyard, Aaron     12 Northwest             17-04.00  
 15   734 Berlin, Warren      11 Thomas S Woo          17-02.25  
 16   904 Aurther, Travis     11 Seneca Valle          16-10.50  
 17   216 Choi, Hyun Jo       12 Col. Zadok M          16-09.00  
 18   287 Southlea, Devon     10 Gaithersburg          16-05.00  
 19   604 Venegas, Ceril       9 Richard Mont          16-04.50  
 20   483 Kadouno, Antoine    10 Paint Branch          16-04.25  
 21   311 Douglas, Miles      10 James Hubert          16-03.00  
 22   261 May, Matt           11 Damascus              16-02.00  
 23   856 Teah, Chris         10 Wheaton               16-01.00  
 23   517 Tran, Calvin        11 Poolesville           16-01.00  
 25   596 Malot, Max           9 Richard Mont          16-00.50  
 26   147 Bonilla, Chris      12 Bethesda-Che          15-07.00  
 27   830 Offutt, Michael     12 Watkins Mill          15-05.00  
 28   768 Gonzalez, Mikey     11 Walt Whitman          15-03.75  
 29   735 Chen, Henry         11 Thomas S Woo          15-03.50  
 30   895 Jankel, Noah         9 Winston Chur          14-07.50  
 31   183 Gaegler, Patrick     - Clarksburg            14-06.25  
 32   223 McKoy, Chris        10 Col. Zadok M          14-05.50  
 33   507 Baumbach, Dakota    10 Poolesville           14-03.00  
 33   906 Jarvis, Ben         11 Walt Whitman          14-03.00  
 35   440 Coleman, Cameron    12 Northwood             14-02.50  
 36   903 Weinreich, Jeremy   12 Winston Chur          14-01.00  
 36   549 Jones, Dorian        9 Quince Orcha          14-01.00  
 38   562 Staten, Casey        9 Quince Orcha          13-10.00  
 39   894 Jankel, Jacob       11 Winston Chur          13-06.00  
 40   771 Khaghani, Amir       9 Walt Whitman          13-00.50  
 41   601 Szwerc, Peter        9 Richard Mont          12-02.50  
 --   417 Thomas, Stephon     12 Northwest                   ND  
 --   841 Abgormai, Ndiebnso  10 Wheaton                     ND  
 --   254 Dasho, Franklin     10 Damascus                    ND  
 --   849 Mudd, Christopher   10 Wheaton                     ND  
 --   449 Richards, Aaron     10 Northwood                   ND  
 --   812 Pnto, Yoav          11 Walter Johns                ND  
 --   278 Gascaigne, DC       12 Gaithersburg                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   487 Nelson, Tyler       12 Paint Branch          41-07.50  
  2   826 Hears, Dontay       11 Watkins Mill          40-01.00  
  3   176 Adedeji, Matthew     - Clarksburg            39-09.00  
  4   275 Boyce, Kaifa        12 Gaithersburg          39-05.50  
  5   827 Littlejohn, Quinto  11 Watkins Mill          39-04.00  
  6   225 Nieto, Javier       12 Col. Zadok M          39-02.00  
  7   198 Thompson, Jared     11 Clarksburg            38-08.00  
  8   542 Ankrah, Andrew      11 Quince Orcha          37-07.50  
  9   287 Southlea, Devon     10 Gaithersburg          37-05.00  
 10   548 Fangmo, Brunel      11 Quince Orcha          36-11.00  
 11   674 Bowes, Gerard       11 Sherwood              36-04.00  
 12   686 Sarver, Andrew      11 Sherwood              36-01.00  
 13   739 Moon, Luke          12 Thomas S Woo          35-06.00  
 14   221 Liang, Barry        11 Col. Zadok M          35-02.50  
 15   596 Malot, Max           9 Richard Mont          34-05.00  
 16   687 Shoop, Alexander    11 Sherwood              32-11.00  
 17   472 Alexandris, Vangel  10 Paint Branch          32-01.00  
 18   549 Jones, Dorian        9 Quince Orcha          31-11.50  
 19   408 Hurley, Trae        11 Northwest             31-07.00  
 20   475 Awojoodu, Richard   10 Paint Branch          31-01.00  
 21   891 Hettiarachchi, Dil  10 Winston Chur          29-03.50  
 22   601 Szwerc, Peter        9 Richard Mont          29-00.00  
 23   185 Howard, Derrell     12 Clarksburg            28-06.50  
 --   418 Tripp, Adam         11 Northwest                 FOUL  
 --   906 Jarvis, Ben         11 Walt Whitman              FOUL  
 --   411 Kim, Aaron          11 Northwest                 FOUL  
 --   856 Teah, Chris         10 Wheaton                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   885 Elhage, Nadim       12 Winston Chur          50-06.00  
  2   551 McDowell, Brandon   12 Quince Orcha          43-09.00  
  3   251 Betts, Nate         12 Damascus              43-00.50  
  4   410 Kamara, Roland      12 Northwest             42-10.50  
  5   177 Adedeji, Samuel     12 Clarksburg            39-08.50  
  6   190 Morrison, Jeff      12 Clarksburg            39-03.00  
  7   896 Kale, Joseph        12 Winston Chur          37-11.50  
  8   121 Molina, Roberto     11 Albert Einst          37-09.00  
  9   288 Toula, Kevin        12 Gaithersburg          37-02.00  
 10   188 King, Kevin         12 Clarksburg            36-08.00  
 11   627 Salzano, Chris      12 Rockville             34-02.00  
 12   276 Davis, Trever       12 Gaithersburg          33-01.50  
 13   285 Sigler, Tom         12 Gaithersburg          33-00.00  
 14   448 Putchsi, Will       10 Northwood             32-09.00  
 14   512 Lyles, Charles      10 Poolesville           32-09.00  
 16   230 Shaer, Griffin      11 Col. Zadok M          32-01.00  
 17   122 Tesfaye, Endashaw   11 Albert Einst          31-11.00  
 18   656 Schhwartzback, Max  10 Seneca Valle          31-10.00  
 19   117 Fye, Spencer         9 Albert Einst          31-09.00  
 20   215 Cheadle, Nick       11 Col. Zadok M          31-06.00  
 21   263 Whelan, Chris       11 Damascus              31-05.50  
 22   774 Mitchell, Thomas    11 Walt Whitman          31-04.00  
 23   846 Gadbois, Gregory    12 Wheaton               30-03.00  
 24   556 Saavedra, Alex      10 Quince Orcha          30-01.00  
 25   704 Furey, Avery        11 Springbrook           29-01.00  
 26   319 White, Samuel       10 James Hubert          28-05.00  
 27   848 Guglielmi, Deivid   11 Wheaton               28-03.00  
 28   903 Weinreich, Jeremy   12 Winston Chur          27-11.50  
 29   590 Feolo, Adrian       12 Richard Mont          27-09.00  
 30   219 Goel, Aniket         9 Col. Zadok M          27-06.50  
 31   474 Assie, Erwin        11 Paint Branch          26-10.00  
 32   419 Tripp, Nathan       12 Northwest             26-07.50  
 33   552 Mongold, Scott      10 Quince Orcha          26-01.00  
 34   685 Ryczek, Daniel      10 Sherwood              24-11.50  
 35   408 Hurley, Trae        11 Northwest             24-02.00  
 36   822 Cadeau, Quinten      9 Watkins Mill          24-00.00  
 37   439 Cabrera, Jeferey    12 Northwood             23-05.50  
 38   443 Guinyard, Juwan     10 Northwood             22-05.00  
 39   589 Contu, Mike          9 Richard Mont          19-06.00  
 --   639 Bedillo, Wilson  4   9 Seneca Valle                ND  
 --   603 Velasquez, Brian    12 Richard Mont                ND  
 --   811 Pittsenberger, Jac   9 Walter Johns                ND  
 --   810 Lorenzo, David      10 Walter Johns                ND  
 --   825 Green, Coley        12 Watkins Mill                ND  
 --   515 Shah, Ishaan        10 Poolesville                 ND  
 --   684 Mofor, Fitzgerald   11 Sherwood                    ND  
 --   256 English, Nick       11 Damascus                    ND  
 --   475 Awojoodu, Richard   10 Paint Branch                ND  
 --   843 Ferguson, Aaron     12 Wheaton                     ND  
 --   346 Harvey, Mike        10 John F Kenne                ND  
 --   491 Pelton, Jordan      11 Paint Branch                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                   75        2) Thomas S Wootton           45   
    3) Clarksburg                  44.50     4) Quince Orchard             34.50
    5) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        33        6) Walt Whitman               25.50
    7) Col. Zadok Magruder         22        8) Springbrook                18.50
    9) Albert Einstein             17        9) Walter Johnson             17   
   11) Richard Montgomery          15.50    12) John F Kennedy             14   
   13) Paint Branch                13       14) Damascus                   12   
   15) Seneca Valley               10       16) Sherwood                    9.50
   17) Poolesville Sr               8       17) Northwood                   8   
   19) Gaithersburg                 4       20) Montgomery Blair            3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clarksburg                  59.50     2) Watkins Mill               40   
    3) Paint Branch                38.78     4) Sherwood                   32   
    5) Quince Orchard              30.14     6) James Hubert Blake         26.50
    7) Seneca Valley               25.64     8) Walter Johnson             24   
    9) Col. Zadok Magruder         18.14    10) Gaithersburg               17.50
   11) Albert Einstein             15       12) Northwest                  14.64
   13) Damascus                    14.14    14) Poolesville Sr             14   
   15) Winston Churchill           13       16) Thomas S Wootton           10   
   16) Walt Whitman                10       18) Montgomery Blair            9   
   19) Wheaton                      8       20) Springbrook                 4   
   20) Richard Montgomery           4       22) John F Kennedy              1   



Return to Top

Email | About