Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Shaw, Gwen 11 Thomas S Wootton 14.38 5
2 Deppen, Syliva 11 Thomas S Wootton 14.55 3
3 Dally, Laura 12 Walter Johnson 15.78 1
4 Fowler, Christina 11 Walter Johnson 20.81
5 Morris, Ellen 9 Thomas S Wootton 20.97
Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas S Wootton 'A' 9:53.00 5
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 9:59.00
3 Walter Johnson 'B' 10:48.00
Event 3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas S Wootton 'A' 8:17.00 5
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 8:21.00
3 Walter Johnson 'B' 8:36.00
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Covaliu, Elad 12 Walter Johnson 15.45 5
2 Banks, Alan 10 Thomas S Wootton 16.66 2
2 Filas, Aldo 11 Walter Johnson 16.66 2
4 McCleskey, Max 12 Walter Johnson 17.20
5 Tian, Aaron 11 Thomas S Wootton 17.66
6 Kim, Kyung 11 Walter Johnson 17.82
7 Norris, Yapheth 9 Walter Johnson 20.78
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hart, Renee 12 Walter Johnson 12.20 1 5
2 Byles, Hallie 10 Thomas S Wootton 13.19 1 3
3 Robinson, Jasmine 12 Walter Johnson 13.22 1 1
4 Gomerez, Ana 11 Walter Johnson 13.34 1
5 Huie, Kara 10 Thomas S Wootton 13.70 1
6 Campbell, Maya 11 Walter Johnson 13.78 1
7 Collins, Sydney 10 Walter Johnson 13.98 2
8 Monterio, Erica 10 Thomas S Wootton 14.05 2
9 Harrison, Kairalyn 10 Thomas S Wootton 14.10 1
10 Lee, Mia 12 Thomas S Wootton 14.32 2
11 Gibbs, Nickalia 11 Thomas S Wootton 14.34 2
12 Dorfman, Alexa 10 Walter Johnson 14.40 2
13 Joshi, Nisha 9 Thomas S Wootton 14.56 1
14 Kalotra, Priyanka 9 Thomas S Wootton 15.19 1
....Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
15 Song, Sharon 9 Thomas S Wootton 15.28 2
16 Morris, Ellen 9 Thomas S Wootton 15.63 1
17 Lee, Han 9 Thomas S Wootton 16.25 2
18 Klausing, Kaitlin 9 Thomas S Wootton 16.31 2
19 Hisirci, Ilgaz 10 Thomas S Wootton 16.84 2
20 Reamer, Caelan 10 Thomas S Wootton 17.16 2
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hassani, Justin 12 Thomas S Wootton 11.25 1 5
2 Griffin, Kalaii 11 Walter Johnson 11.41 1 3
3 Reid-Epps, James 11 Walter Johnson 11.78 1 1
4 Banks, Alan 10 Thomas S Wootton 11.80 1
5 Kim, Taewoo 9 Walter Johnson 11.92 1
6 Berlin, Warren 11 Thomas S Wootton 12.09 1
7 Odzorig, Taivan 9 Walter Johnson 12.13 1
8 Walsh, Alex 11 Thomas S Wootton 12.16 2
8 Patterson, Randale 11 Walter Johnson 12.16 2
10 Li, Theodore 10 Thomas S Wootton 12.34 2
11 Eure, Keenan 10 Walter Johnson 12.41 2
12 Reid, De'andre 10 Walter Johnson 12.56 2
13 Klecker, Luke 9 Thomas S Wootton 12.72 1
14 Keosomdet, Ithawat 10 Thomas S Wootton 12.75 2
15 Porter, Donovan 10 Thomas S Wootton 12.94 1
16 Sany, Loic Thomas S Wootton 13.13 1
17 Shen, Raymond 10 Thomas S Wootton 13.25 2
18 Anthony, Joseph Thomas S Wootton 13.57 4
19 Sarin, Surtej 10 Thomas S Wootton 13.70 3
20 Zhang, Kaigi 12 Thomas S Wootton 13.91 3
21 Jordan, Brian 10 Thomas S Wootton 13.94 3
21 Ipe, Abraham 9 Thomas S Wootton 13.94 2
23 Linowes, Harrison 10 Thomas S Wootton 14.03 2
24 Gurram, Aneesh 9 Thomas S Wootton 14.13 3
25 Banks, Andrew 9 Thomas S Wootton 14.28 3
26 Elfasi, Ari 11 Thomas S Wootton 14.33 3
27 Naved, Yousuf 10 Thomas S Wootton 14.34 3
28 Zhang, Andy 9 Thomas S Wootton 14.42 3
29 Figuera, Samuel 10 Thomas S Wootton 14.88 2
30 Ibrahim, Ishaaq 9 Thomas S Wootton 15.38 3
31 Sharma, Dhananjay 9 Thomas S Wootton 17.56 3
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sung, Dana 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:39.00 5
2 Breen, Sarah 12 Walter Johnson 5:40.00 3
3 Serafini, Monica 10 Walter Johnson 5:44.00 1
4 Gelfond, Hilary 12 Thomas S Wootton 5:45.00
5 Levenson, Lexi 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:47.00
6 Curtis, Christina 9 Walter Johnson 5:49.00
7 McGrattan, Susan 11 Thomas S Wootton 5:51.00
8 Harper, Susan 12 Thomas S Wootton 5:53.00
....Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
9 Vemer, Emma 9 Walter Johnson 6:03.00
10 Brietzke, Theresa 9 Thomas S Wootton 6:04.00
11 Albert, Mayann 9 Walter Johnson 6:14.00
12 Lyubimova, Angelina 9 Walter Johnson 6:15.00
13 Smith, Stephanie 10 Thomas S Wootton 6:17.00
14 Meltzer, Allyson 10 Thomas S Wootton 6:18.00
15 Belangero, Belen 10 Thomas S Wootton 6:20.00
16 Bouchard, Nathalie 9 Thomas S Wootton 6:21.00
17 O'Keefe, Kelsey 11 Thomas S Wootton 6:23.00
18 Mui, Vivian 9 Thomas S Wootton 6:29.00
19 Bosse, Taylor 9 Walter Johnson 6:33.00
19 Lorenzetti, Claire 9 Walter Johnson 6:33.00
21 Mcgill, Katie 9 Walter Johnson 6:37.00
22 Smith, Margot 10 Walter Johnson 6:40.00
23 Kendix, Evelyn 9 Walter Johnson 6:45.00
24 Nowrouzi, Shadee 9 Thomas S Wootton 6:50.00
25 Chen, Stacey 9 Thomas S Wootton 6:52.00
26 Flanders, Jodi 10 Thomas S Wootton 6:53.00
27 Murthy, Vaishnavi 9 Thomas S Wootton 6:54.00
28 Cahill, Eileen 10 Thomas S Wootton 7:15.00
29 Bergman, Jayme 10 Thomas S Wootton 7:16.00
30 Aybar, Jackie 10 Thomas S Wootton 7:18.00
31 Yu, Connie 9 Thomas S Wootton 7:24.00
32 Mulpuri, Roopa 10 Thomas S Wootton 7:30.00
33 Salvidio, Laudan 10 Thomas S Wootton 8:55.00
34 Foecking, Allie 10 Thomas S Wootton 9:25.00
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ertel, James 12 Thomas S Wootton 4:32.00 5
2 Sheehan, Scott 12 Walter Johnson 4:35.00 3
3 Morris, Mathew 10 Walter Johnson 4:40.00 1
4 Duncan, James 11 Walter Johnson 4:42.00
5 Spak, Michael 10 Walter Johnson 4:46.00
5 Bezherano, Itai 9 Walter Johnson 4:46.00
7 Floresca, Franklin 10 Walter Johnson 4:47.00
8 Malik, Adeel 10 Thomas S Wootton 4:50.00
8 Kosogof, Daniel 10 Walter Johnson 4:50.00
10 Rees, Nathaniel 11 Walter Johnson 4:51.00
11 Haugrud, Samuel 12 Walter Johnson 4:58.00
11 White, Preston 12 Thomas S Wootton 4:58.00
13 Hanger, Evan 12 Walter Johnson 5:00.00
13 Munro, Patrick 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:00.00
15 Chung, Nicholas 11 Thomas S Wootton 5:01.00
16 Zhang, Marvin 12 Walter Johnson 5:03.00
17 Wu, Justin 11 Thomas S Wootton 5:06.00
18 Mahony III, Leo 12 Walter Johnson 5:08.00
18 Sheridan, Patrick 12 Thomas S Wootton 5:08.00
20 Messing, Josh 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:09.00
21 Devine, Declan 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:13.00
22 Hoff, Robby 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:16.00
23 Walden, Nicholas 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:18.00
23 VanGieson, Mehrzad 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:18.00
....Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
23 Straathof, Mathew 10 Walter Johnson 5:18.00
23 Kalotra, Nikhil 11 Thomas S Wootton 5:18.00
23 Schneider, Jesse 10 Walter Johnson 5:18.00
23 Zisk, Jonathan 9 Walter Johnson 5:18.00
23 Feitel, Sam 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:18.00
30 Hayden, Sam 9 Walter Johnson 5:21.00
31 Maxwell, Chris 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:30.00
32 Yoo, Kevin 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:32.00
33 Fredman, Nathan 10 Walter Johnson 5:35.00
34 Cotter, Kevin 11 Walter Johnson 5:37.00
35 Burklow, JP 9 Walter Johnson 5:40.00
36 George, Thomas 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:42.00
37 Lipschutz, Jared 10 Thomas S Wootton 5:43.00
38 Wadler, Matthew 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:45.00
38 Gordon, Jeremy 10 Walter Johnson 5:45.00
38 Wang, Adam 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:45.00
41 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:46.00
42 Browning, Johnathon 11 Thomas S Wootton 5:48.00
43 Laurenson, Ben 10 Walter Johnson 5:49.00
44 Frye, Eric 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:50.00
45 Pak, Bobby 11 Thomas S Wootton 5:52.00
46 Goldstein, Maxwell 12 Thomas S Wootton 5:55.00
47 Tang, Dany 9 Thomas S Wootton 5:56.00
48 Andrukitis, Bryce 11 Thomas S Wootton 6:20.00
49 Schifrien, Jared 10 Thomas S Wootton 6:26.00
50 Nie, George 10 Thomas S Wootton 6:39.00
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walter Johnson 'A' 1:48.00 5
2 Walter Johnson 'B' 2:01.00
-- Thomas S Wootton 'A' DQ
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walter Johnson 'A' 1:38.00 5
2 Walter Johnson 'B' 1:41.00
-- Thomas S Wootton 'A' DQ
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dowling, Casey 12 Thomas S Wootton 59.81 1 5
2 Spurrell, Megan 11 Walter Johnson 1:01.78 1 3
3 Harrison, Kairalyn 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:04.20 1 1
4 Cirillo, Melanie 9 Walter Johnson 1:06.31 1
5 Teal, Emma 10 Walter Johnson 1:06.60 1
6 Burk, Emily 9 Walter Johnson 1:06.91 1
7 Toy, Blair 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:08.35 1
8 Chang, Caroline 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:09.19 1
....Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
9 Perroots, Katie 12 Thomas S Wootton 1:10.78 2
10 Duyn, Suma 10 Walter Johnson 1:11.11 2
11 Kirsch, Nathalie 9 Walter Johnson 1:11.69 1
12 Lee, Anna 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:12.95 1
13 Yi, Samantha 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:15.06 2
14 Han, Lydia 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:15.28 2
15 Kalotra, Priyanka 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:15.62 2
16 Klausing, Kaitlin 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:18.44 2
17 Leverenz, Kathyrn 10 Walter Johnson 1:22.90 2
18 Yi, Christina 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:24.09 2
19 Reamer, Caelan 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:25.12 2
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ellis, Josh 12 Walter Johnson 54.16 1 5
2 Sauro, James 12 Walter Johnson 54.82 1 3
3 Jobes, Connor 11 Walter Johnson 55.45 1 1
4 Quackenbush, Will 11 Thomas S Wootton 55.55 1
5 Wu, Justin 11 Thomas S Wootton 57.94 1
6 Salcidio, Sergio 9 Thomas S Wootton 58.31 1
7 Severynse, Robby 9 Thomas S Wootton 58.78 2
8 Keosomdet, Ithawat 10 Thomas S Wootton 59.69 1
9 Afsah, Aman 12 Walter Johnson 1:00.16 1
10 Alton, Sean 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:01.16 1
11 Pappas, Lorenzo 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:02.89 2
12 Ellett, Bobby 10 Walter Johnson 1:03.20 1
Event 13 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rico, Madeline 12 Thomas S Wootton 12:10.00 5
2 Cohen, Karen 12 Thomas S Wootton 12:20.00 3
3 Gelfond, Hilary 12 Thomas S Wootton 12:34.00 1
4 Baruch, Alison 11 Thomas S Wootton 12:40.00
5 Stearn, Olivia 12 Walter Johnson 12:55.00
6 Albert, Mayann 9 Walter Johnson 13:35.00
7 Vemer, Emma 9 Walter Johnson 13:55.00
Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delay, Will 11 Walter Johnson 10:08.00 5
2 Levine, David 11 Thomas S Wootton 10:12.00 3
3 Ertel, James 12 Thomas S Wootton 10:14.00 1
4 Duncan, James 11 Walter Johnson 10:15.00
5 Bezherano, Itai 9 Walter Johnson 10:25.00
6 Rees, Nathaniel 11 Walter Johnson 10:38.00
7 Nadal, Nathan 9 Thomas S Wootton 10:41.00
8 Haugrud, Samuel 12 Walter Johnson 10:44.00
9 Kosogof, Daniel 10 Walter Johnson 10:50.00
10 Siu, Christopher 11 Thomas S Wootton 10:54.00
....Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
11 Blackman, Harrison 11 Thomas S Wootton 11:05.00
12 Penn, Elliot 12 Thomas S Wootton 11:08.00
13 Ting, Foster 10 Thomas S Wootton 11:10.00
14 Burklow, Thomas 11 Walter Johnson 11:12.00
15 Nelson, Peter 10 Thomas S Wootton 12:33.00
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaw, Gwen 11 Thomas S Wootton 44.14 5
2 Deppen, Syliva 11 Thomas S Wootton 44.33 3
3 Fowler, Christina 11 Walter Johnson 58.99 1
4 Han, Lydia 10 Thomas S Wootton 1:01.53
5 Okudo, Samira 9 Thomas S Wootton 1:03.61
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Covaliu, Elad 12 Walter Johnson 40.41 5
2 Tian, Aaron 11 Thomas S Wootton 42.22 3
3 Filas, Aldo 11 Walter Johnson 42.24 1
4 McCleskey, Max 12 Walter Johnson 44.56
5 Banks, Alan 10 Thomas S Wootton 44.90
6 Kim, Kyung 11 Walter Johnson 45.71
7 Vetranno, Kurt 10 Thomas S Wootton 47.32
8 Norris, Yapheth 9 Walter Johnson 52.52
9 Linowes, Harrison 10 Thomas S Wootton 56.43
10 Kaplan, Adam 9 Thomas S Wootton 59.63
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hart, Renee 12 Walter Johnson 26.25 1 5
2 Hagerty, Caroline 12 Walter Johnson 27.32 1 3
3 Robinson, Jasmine 12 Walter Johnson 27.52 1 1
4 Huie, Kara 10 Thomas S Wootton 27.90 1
5 Monterio, Erica 10 Thomas S Wootton 29.27 1
6 Gibbs, Nickalia 11 Thomas S Wootton 29.41 2
7 Campbell, Maya 11 Walter Johnson 29.55 1
8 Chang, Caroline 10 Thomas S Wootton 29.62 2
9 Lee, Mia 12 Thomas S Wootton 29.91 1
10 Toy, Blair 10 Thomas S Wootton 30.59 2
11 Joshi, Nisha 9 Thomas S Wootton 30.96 2
12 Dorfman, Alexa 10 Walter Johnson 30.97 1
13 Lee, Anna 9 Thomas S Wootton 31.31 2
14 Perroots, Katie 12 Thomas S Wootton 31.48 2
15 Yi, Samantha 9 Thomas S Wootton 32.31 2
16 Song, Sharon 9 Thomas S Wootton 32.75 2
17 Morris, Ellen 9 Thomas S Wootton 33.36 2
18 Yi, Christina 10 Thomas S Wootton 33.47 1
19 Lee, Han 9 Thomas S Wootton 34.50 2
20 Hisirci, Ilgaz 10 Thomas S Wootton 35.81 1
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hassani, Justin 12 Thomas S Wootton 22.72 1 5
2 Kim, Taewoo 9 Walter Johnson 23.56 1 3
3 Fink, Brandon 11 Thomas S Wootton 23.91 1 1
4 Reid-Epps, James 11 Walter Johnson 24.28 1
5 Banks, Alan 10 Thomas S Wootton 24.59 1
6 Berlin, Warren 11 Thomas S Wootton 25.06 1
7 Odzorig, Taivan 9 Walter Johnson 25.13 1
8 Walsh, Alex 11 Thomas S Wootton 25.47 1
9 Li, Theodore 10 Thomas S Wootton 25.61 2
10 Klecker, Luke 9 Thomas S Wootton 25.70 1
11 Eure, Keenan 10 Walter Johnson 25.82 3
12 Alton, Sean 9 Thomas S Wootton 27.09 2
13 Wu, Justin 11 Thomas S Wootton 27.53 2
14 Porter, Donovan 10 Thomas S Wootton 27.56 1
15 Shen, Raymond 10 Thomas S Wootton 27.81 2
16 Anthony, Joseph Thomas S Wootton 28.03 2
17 Pappas, Lorenzo 9 Thomas S Wootton 28.34 2
18 Elfasi, Ari 11 Thomas S Wootton 28.81 2
19 Ipe, Abraham 9 Thomas S Wootton 29.50 2
20 Whitridge, Chris 11 Thomas S Wootton 29.67 3
21 Sarin, Surtej 10 Thomas S Wootton 29.71 2
22 Zhang, Andy 9 Thomas S Wootton 29.79 3
23 Banks, Andrew 9 Thomas S Wootton 30.06 3
24 Gurram, Aneesh 9 Thomas S Wootton 30.09 3
25 Crimmel, Zachary 11 Thomas S Wootton 30.38 3
26 Figuera, Samuel 10 Thomas S Wootton 30.93 2
27 Ibrahim, Ishaaq 9 Thomas S Wootton 31.81 3
28 Naved, Yousuf 10 Thomas S Wootton 31.98 3
29 Sharma, Dhananjay 9 Thomas S Wootton 38.09 3
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Corbett, Grace 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:29.00 1 5
2 Green, Elise 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:31.00 1 3
3 Swift, Taylor 12 Walter Johnson 2:32.00 1 1
4 Schroeder, Kirsten 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:34.00 1
5 Levenson, Emily 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:35.00 1
6 Sung, Dana 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:36.00 1
7 Rico, Madeline 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:39.00 1
8 Cohen, Karen 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:40.00 1
9 Levenson, Lexi 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:41.00 1
10 Serafini, Monica 10 Walter Johnson 2:43.00 1
10 Curtis, Christina 9 Walter Johnson 2:43.00 2
10 Harper, Susan 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:43.00 2
13 Duyn, Suma 10 Walter Johnson 2:46.00 2
14 Brietzke, Theresa 9 Thomas S Wootton 2:48.00 2
15 Kirsch, Nathalie 9 Walter Johnson 2:49.00 2
16 Albert, Mayann 9 Walter Johnson 2:51.00 2
17 McGrattan, Susan 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:53.00 2
18 Baruch, Alison 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:55.00 2
19 Meltzer, Allyson 10 Thomas S Wootton 3:06.00 2
....Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
20 Bosse, Taylor 9 Walter Johnson 3:07.00 2
21 Smith, Stephanie 10 Thomas S Wootton 3:08.00 3
21 Lyubimova, Angelina 9 Walter Johnson 3:08.00 3
23 Bouchard, Nathalie 9 Thomas S Wootton 3:09.00 3
24 Belangero, Belen 10 Thomas S Wootton 3:10.00 3
25 Mui, Vivian 9 Thomas S Wootton 3:11.00 3
26 Lorenzetti, Claire 9 Walter Johnson 3:14.00 3
27 Nowrouzi, Shadee 9 Thomas S Wootton 3:15.00 3
28 Chen, Stacey 9 Thomas S Wootton 3:21.00 3
29 Aybar, Jackie 10 Thomas S Wootton 3:30.00 3
30 Murthy, Vaishnavi 9 Thomas S Wootton 3:31.00 3
31 Leverenz, Kathyrn 10 Walter Johnson 3:33.00 4
32 Cahill, Eileen 10 Thomas S Wootton 3:35.00 4
33 Mcgill, Katie 9 Walter Johnson 3:45.00 4
34 Bergman, Jayme 10 Thomas S Wootton 3:52.00 4
35 Foecking, Allie 10 Thomas S Wootton 4:04.00 4
35 Yu, Connie 9 Thomas S Wootton 4:04.00 4
37 Mulpuri, Roopa 10 Thomas S Wootton 4:06.00 4
38 Salvidio, Laudan 10 Thomas S Wootton 4:07.00 4
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Trzeciak, Josh 11 Thomas S Wootton 1:58.20 1 5
2 Sheehan, Scott 12 Walter Johnson 2:05.50 1 3
3 Bergman, Eli 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:07.60 1 1
4 Spak, Michael 10 Walter Johnson 2:08.00 1
5 Floresca, Franklin 10 Walter Johnson 2:08.50 1
6 Crites, Ben 11 Walter Johnson 2:10.90 1
7 Severynse, Will 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:13.50 1
8 Liu, Chengyu 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:14.20 1
9 Quackenbush, Will 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:14.60 1
10 Resnick, Benjamin 9 Walter Johnson 2:15.10 1
11 Munro, Patrick 9 Thomas S Wootton 2:17.00 2
12 Nadal, Nathan 9 Thomas S Wootton 2:17.50 2
13 Hanger, Evan 12 Walter Johnson 2:18.00 2
14 Haugrud, Samuel 12 Walter Johnson 2:18.50 2
15 Chung, Nicholas 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:19.80 2
16 Sheridan, Patrick 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:20.00 2
17 White, Preston 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:20.30 2
18 Blackman, Harrison 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:20.70 2
19 Ting, Foster 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:21.00 2
20 Mahony III, Leo 12 Walter Johnson 2:21.30 2
21 Messing, Josh 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:21.60 3
22 Penn, Elliot 12 Thomas S Wootton 2:22.00 3
23 Walden, Nicholas 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:22.50 3
24 VanGieson, Mehrzad 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:23.90 3
25 Devine, Declan 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:24.20 3
26 Hoff, Robby 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:24.60 3
27 Siu, Christopher 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:25.20 3
28 Straathof, Mathew 10 Walter Johnson 2:25.60 3
29 Zisk, Jonathan 9 Walter Johnson 2:27.60 3
30 Maxwell, Chris 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:28.00 3
31 Salcidio, Sergio 9 Thomas S Wootton 2:29.00 4
....Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
32 Fredman, Nathan 10 Walter Johnson 2:40.00 4
33 George, Thomas 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:41.00 4
33 Feitel, Sam 10 Thomas S Wootton 2:41.00 4
35 Ellett, Bobby 10 Walter Johnson 2:42.00 4
36 Burklow, Thomas 11 Walter Johnson 2:45.00 4
37 Cotter, Kevin 11 Walter Johnson 2:47.00 4
38 Yoo, Kevin 9 Thomas S Wootton 2:48.00 4
39 Burklow, JP 9 Walter Johnson 2:52.00 4
40 Pak, Bobby 11 Thomas S Wootton 2:57.00 4
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walter Johnson 'A' 51.84 5
2 Thomas S Wootton 'A' 53.63
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walter Johnson 'A' 45.72 5
-- Thomas S Wootton 'A' DQ
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas S Wootton 'A' 4:06.41 5
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 4:15.47
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas S Wootton 'A' 3:37.81 5
2 Walter Johnson 'A' 3:40.88
3 Walter Johnson 'B' 3:56.47
Event 25 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crosby, Kimberly 12 Thomas S Wootton 28-09.50 3
2 Lee, Mia 12 Thomas S Wootton 21-08.75 5
3 Okudo, Samira 9 Thomas S Wootton 19-06.00 1
4 Faotusia, Pauline 11 Walter Johnson 18-01.75
Event 26 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berry, Charlie 11 Walter Johnson 36-11.50 5
2 Xu, Richard 10 Thomas S Wootton 35-02.50 3
3 Karama, Samih 11 Walter Johnson 32-03.00 1
....Event 26 Boys Shot Put Varsity
4 Pierre-Louis, Guillaume 11 Thomas S Wootton 31-04.75
5 Pineda, Jaimee 10 Walter Johnson 30-11.50
6 Chatham, Cody 11 Walter Johnson 30-08.00
7 Newman, carl 11 Walter Johnson 30-03.50
8 Brodsky, Jake 10 Thomas S Wootton 29-11.75
9 Hobson, Ben 12 Walter Johnson 29-07.25
10 Parker, Danny 9 Walter Johnson 29-02.00
11 Maeder, Luke 12 Thomas S Wootton 28-03.50
12 Jordan, Brian 10 Thomas S Wootton 27-08.25
13 Stine, Justine 11 Walter Johnson 25-07.25
Event 27 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crosby, Kimberly 12 Thomas S Wootton 76-03.50 5
2 Lee, Mia 12 Thomas S Wootton 63-07 3
3 Okudo, Samira 9 Thomas S Wootton 54-08.50 1
4 Faotusia, Pauline 11 Walter Johnson 49-00.50
Event 28 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berry, Charlie 11 Walter Johnson 117-00 5
2 Xu, Richard 10 Thomas S Wootton 95-07 3
3 Karama, Samih 11 Walter Johnson 92-03 1
4 Brodsky, Jake 10 Thomas S Wootton 91-02
5 Hobson, Ben 12 Walter Johnson 86-11
6 Rees, Nathaniel 11 Walter Johnson 80-00
7 Maeder, Luke 12 Thomas S Wootton 71-07
8 Pierre-Louis, Guillaume 11 Thomas S Wootton 68-02
9 Newman, carl 11 Walter Johnson 68-01
10 Parker, Danny 9 Walter Johnson 67-01
11 Jordan, Brian 10 Thomas S Wootton 65-09
12 Chatham, Cody 11 Walter Johnson 65-07
Event 29 Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dowling, Casey 12 Thomas S Wootton 17-05.00 5
2 Chen, Elaine 12 Thomas S Wootton 16-08.00 3
3 Gomerez, Ana 11 Walter Johnson 15-08.50 1
4 Hagerty, Caroline 12 Walter Johnson 14-09.00
5 Burk, Emily 9 Walter Johnson 14-01.00
6 Collins, Sydney 10 Walter Johnson 13-11.00
7 Monterio, Erica 10 Thomas S Wootton 13-07.00
8 Dorfman, Alexa 10 Walter Johnson 13-03.00
Event 30 Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fink, Brandon 11 Thomas S Wootton 19-01.00 5
....Event 30 Boys Long Jump Varsity
2 Caldwell, Courtney 11 Walter Johnson 18-03.50 3
3 Berry, Charlie 11 Walter Johnson 17-09.00 1
4 Wells, Everett 11 Walter Johnson 17-06.00
5 Lumbuku, Ekhe 11 Walter Johnson 17-00.00
6 Nozick, Daniel 12 Thomas S Wootton 16-08.00
7 Banks, Alan 10 Thomas S Wootton 16-06.50
8 Ramos, Issac 12 Walter Johnson 16-04.00
9 Afsah, Aman 12 Walter Johnson 14-05.50
Event 31 Girls High Jump Jump Off Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teal, Emma 10 Walter Johnson 5-00.00 5
2 Chen, Elaine 12 Thomas S Wootton 4-06.00 3
3 Funke, Cara 11 Walter Johnson 4-02.00 1
4 Morris, Ellen 9 Thomas S Wootton 4-00.00
4 Burk, Emily 9 Walter Johnson 4-00.00
4 Lee, Han 9 Thomas S Wootton 4-00.00
-- Schroeder, Kirsten 11 Thomas S Wootton NH
Event 32 Boys High Jump Jump Off Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wells, Everett 11 Walter Johnson 5-10.00 5
2 Griffin, Kalaii 11 Walter Johnson 5-08.00 3
3 Lumbuku, Ekhe 11 Walter Johnson 5-06.00 1
4 Moon, Luke 12 Thomas S Wootton 5-02.00
4 Afsah, Aman 12 Walter Johnson 5-02.00
6 Walsh, Alex 11 Thomas S Wootton 5-00.00
-- Munro, Patrick 9 Thomas S Wootton NH
-- Banks, Alan 10 Thomas S Wootton NH
-- Severynse, Will 12 Thomas S Wootton NH
-- Elfasi, Ari 11 Thomas S Wootton NH
-- Ramos, Issac 12 Walter Johnson NH
Event 33 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dally, Laura 12 Walter Johnson 34-04.00 5
2 Chen, Elaine 12 Thomas S Wootton 33-04.00 3
3 Deppen, Syliva 11 Thomas S Wootton 32-05.00 1
4 Gomerez, Ana 11 Walter Johnson 32-01.00
5 Burk, Emily 9 Walter Johnson 30-11.50
Event 34 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lumbuku, Ekhe 11 Walter Johnson 40-03.00 5
2 Covaliu, Elad 12 Walter Johnson 39-00.00 3
3 Moon, Luke 12 Thomas S Wootton 36-11.50 1
4 Fink, Brandon 11 Thomas S Wootton 36-07.00
....Event 34 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
5 Berry, Charlie 11 Walter Johnson 34-04.00