MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


Media


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Forum


Links




Darius Ray Invitational
Hosted By: Magruder
Derwood, Maryland
2012-04-20

Licensed to Running Maryland Track Club
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 10:56 PM
                      Darius Ray Invitational - 4/20/2012                      
                             Magruder High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany               Magruder               12.24      12.04   2  10   
  2 Knight, Kennedy              Northwest              12.30      12.10   2   8   
  3 Belfiore, Briana             Good Counsel           12.65      12.24   2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Alexia             Gaithersburg           12.54      12.44   2   5   
  5 Brown, Tyler                 Spencerville                      12.73   1   4   
  6 Jackson, Kayla               Good Counsel           12.65      12.82   2   3   
  7 Ucheomumu, Anna              Albert Einst           12.80      12.86   1   2   
  8 Wurie, Rashida               Paint Branch           12.70      12.92   2   1   
  9 Dean, Aliyah                 John F. Kenn           12.95      13.46   1 
 10 Sam, Martha                  Hubie Blake            13.10      13.47   1 
 11 Adukpo, Genevive             Quince Orcha           13.64      13.53   1 
 12 Adekoya, Kehinde             Paint Branch           13.00      14.30   1 
 13 Townsend, Shanese            Bladensburg            14.10      14.65   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Bethany               Magruder               26.04      24.46   2  10   
  2 Hargrove, Jamiece            Charles H. F           25.25      25.77   2   8   
  3 Phillips, Adassa             Hubie Blake            27.61      26.08   1   6   
  4 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst           28.10      27.22   1   5   
  5 Odia, Stephanie              Paint Branch           27.00      27.76   1   4   
  6 Williams, Courtney           Laurel                 27.98      27.84   1   3   
  7 Nyemeck, Leandra             Washington L           29.10      28.06   1   2   
  8 Ekpo, Ini                    John F. Kenn           28.32      28.33   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wellman, Tiara               Northwest              58.20      59.41   2  10   
  2 Plybeah, Alsia               Gaithersburg         1:00.94    1:00.95   2   8   
  3 Ayodele, Bunmi               Paint Branch           59.80    1:01.06   2   6   
  4 Matthews, Imani              Charles H. F           59.00    1:01.98   2   5   
  5 Fowler, Lena                 Good Counsel         1:02.00    1:02.74   2   4   
  6 Sam, Martha                  Hubie Blake          1:03.00    1:03.09   1   3   
  7 Lake, Kat                    Northwest                       1:04.36   1   2   
  8 Ajifack, Christelle          Gaithersburg         1:05.84    1:04.98   1   1   
  9 Docal, Teresa                Good Counsel         1:02.00    1:05.36   2 
 10 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst         1:08.97    1:06.39   1 
 11 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha         1:03.00    1:08.17   1 
 12 Sperbeck, Cara               Quince Orcha         1:08.10    1:11.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, India                Northwest                       2:19.50   10   
  2 Go, Gabby                    Northwest            2:27.00    2:27.09    8   
  3 Panasenkov, Catherine        Quince Orcha         2:34.00    2:33.83    6   
  4 Daramola, Funmi              Paint Branch         2:35.00    2:36.30    5   
  5 Rizkallah, Eyvonnka          Albert Einst         2:40.00    2:37.08    4   
  6 Dean, Sophie                 Good Counsel         2:28.00    2:38.01    3   
  7 Harris, Elana                Hubie Blake          3:01.00    2:41.82    2   
  8 Herath, Samantha             John F. Kenn         2:53.00    2:49.35    1   
  9 Williams, Actavia            John F. Kenn         2:50.00    2:51.35  
 10 Abbey, Ememobong             Laurel               2:33.68    2:51.39  
 11 Yeh, Susana                  Magruder             2:54.00    2:54.49  
 12 Sonnenberg, ?rachel          Magruder             2:48.00    2:54.76  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ndousse Fetter, Sula         Northwest            5:23.00    5:27.02   10   
  2 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha         5:31.00    5:27.08    8   
  3 Sheppad, Naomi               Northwest            5:20.00    5:30.12    6   
  4 Riely, Cosette               Good Counsel                    5:36.24    5   
  5 Logan, Lauren                Albert Einst         5:50.00    5:58.38    4   
  6 Erb, ?mara                   Magruder             5:59.00    6:01.82    3   
  7 McMeekin, Mary               Quince Orcha         6:08.00    6:15.74    2   
  8 Hultquist, Hailey            Magruder             6:10.00    6:28.86    1   
  9 Dos Santos, Gretha           Magruder             6:35.00    6:32.69  
 10 Herath, Samantha             John F. Kenn         6:25.00    6:33.25  
 11 Moore, Sarah                 Hubie Blake          6:39.00    7:01.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiNardo, Brianna             Northwest            5:36.00    5:39.85   10   
  2 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orcha         5:55.00    5:43.74    8   
  3 Powers, Chole                Good Counsel         6:05.00    5:54.91    6   
  4 Baynes, Alexis               Charles H. F         5:55.00    5:59.36    5   
  5 Sam, Mary                    Paint Branch         6:16.00    6:34.04    4   
  6 Perez, Swati                 Magruder             6:40.00    6:36.31    3   
  7 Perez, Ruhi                  Magruder             6:30.00    6:36.99    2   
  8 McGuffey, Jillian            Albert Einst         6:40.00    6:37.38    1   
  9 Schweber, Kyla               Hubie Blake          6:45.00    6:47.18  
 10 Grandos, Sandra              Gaithersburg         6:44.00    6:49.37  
 11 Bodian, Natalie              Albert Einst         7:00.00    6:51.09  
 12 Amaro, Maria                 Magruder             7:00.00    7:07.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha        12:30.00   12:31.57   10   
  2 McMurry, Pauline             Albert Einst        13:00.00   12:49.41    8   
  3 Erb, ?mara                   Magruder            13:00.00   13:16.25    6   
  4 Mischler, Kelly              Quince Orcha        13:04.00   13:32.91    5   
  5 Morales, Tracy               John F. Kenn        14:13.00   14:44.90    4   
  6 Dos Santos, Gretha           Magruder            14:25.00   14:53.76    3   
  7 Yeh, Susana                  Magruder            14:30.00   14:54.41    2   
  8 Le, Rosa                     Magruder            14:40.00   15:35.63    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Jordine              Paint Branch           16.22      15.99   2  10   
  2 Kyeremeh, Andrea             Northwest              17.50      17.89   2   8   
  3 Irving, Amina                Hubie Blake            18.60      18.74   2   6   
  4 Ha, Jenny                    Gaithersburg           20.05      19.00   1   5   
  5 Kenion, Kendra               Bladensburg                       19.78   1   4   
  6 Christmas, Andrea            Northwest              18.50      19.79   2   3   
  7 Mbai, Adam                   John F. Kenn           19.00      20.17   2   2   
  8 Rosario, Heather             Magruder               20.40      20.85   1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devon               Hubie Blake            49.00      47.85   2  10   
  2 Udo, Jean                    Charles H. F           47.80      48.01   2   8   
  3 Joseph, Jordine              Paint Branch           49.50      48.44   2   6   
  4 Juarez, Anicia               Magruder               52.10      51.36   2   5   
  5 Vital, Eudorah               John F. Kenn           50.00      51.89   2   4   
  6 Wellington-Brown, Deadra     Magruder               54.00      52.01   1   3   
  7 Jonjo, Samantha              Quince Orcha           52.13      52.96   2   2   
  8 Christmas, Andrea            Northwest              53.60      53.01   1   1   
  9 Brooks, Juliette             Albert Einst           53.40      54.93   1 
 10 Hackett, Taylar              Gaithersburg           56.00      56.76   1 
 11 Kenion, Kendra               Bladensburg            57.40      58.55   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Magruder  'A'                                       50.40      50.36   2  10   
     1) Juarez, Anicia                  2) Robertson, Jeida               
     3) Rosario, Heather                4) White, Bethany                 
  2 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                             48.80      50.77   2   8   
     1) Stewart, Ahna                   2) Coker, Danielle                
     3) Bailey, Briana                  4)                                
  3 Paint Branch  'A'                                   50.90      51.19   2   6   
     1) Ayodele, Bunmi                  2) Joseph, Jordine                
     3) Keys, Morgan                    4) Wurie, Rashida                 
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   54.00      51.36   1   5   
     1) Mason, Brea                     2) Combs, Yvonne                  
     3) Nwakibu, Solidad                4) Tracey, Maya                   
  5 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                51.20      51.52   2   4   
     1) Dean, Aliyah                    2) Ekpo, Ini                      
     3) Kutu-Akoi, Demoah               4) Laryea, Rachel                 
  6 Good Counsel  'A'                                   49.00      51.74   2   3   
     1) Belfiore, Briana                2) Brock, Jordyn                  
     3) Fowler, Lena                    4) Jackson, Kayla                 
  7 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 51.50      52.42   2   2   
     1) Calvin, Lauren                  2) Isaac, Sierra                  
     3) Kalubyaka, Thabita              4) Konecke, Jessica               
  8 Laurel  'A'                                         50.80      52.87   2   1   
     1) Eley, Tori                      2) Green, Tiana                   
     3) Hinson, Dorothy                 4) Vital, Karen                   
  9 Bladensburg  'A'                                    53.10      54.20   1 
     1) Davis, Kayla                    2) Magana, Nichole                
     3) Townsend, Shanese               4) Williams, Chanyce              
 10 John F. Kennedy  'B'                                           56.31   1 
 11 Hubie Blake  'A'                                    52.00      56.89   1 
     1) Irving, Amina                   2) Johnson, Devon                 
     3) Phillips, Adassa                4) Sam, Martha                    
 12 Washington Latin  'A'                             1:00.00    1:02.53   1 
     1) Brooks, Ajai                    2) Jones, Moriah                  
     3) Nyemeck, Leandra                4) Vaughan, Maya                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:43.96   2  10   
     1) Henshaw, Hayley                 2) Knight, India                  
     3) Knight, Kennedy                 4) Torian, Camry                  
  2 Good Counsel  'A'                                 1:48.80    1:46.82   2   8   
     1) Brock, Jordyn                   2) Belfiore, Briana               
     3) Fowler, Lena                    4) Jackson, Kayla                 
  3 Magruder  'A'                                     1:50.80    1:47.25   2   6   
     1) Juarez, Anicia                  2) Robertson, Jeida               
     3) Rosario, Heather                4) White, Bethany                 
  4 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                           1:48.00    1:48.29   2   5   
     1) Godette, Crystal                2) Coker, Danielle                
     3) Bailey, Briana                  4)                                
  5 Laurel  'A'                                       1:49.70    1:48.92   2   4   
     1) Eley, Tori                      2) Green, Tiana                   
     3) Hinson, Dorothy                 4) Vital, Karen                   
  6 Hubie Blake  'A'                                             1:49.53   1   3   
     1) Cudjoe, Gabrielle               2) Irving, Amina                  
     3) Johnson, Devon                  4) Phillips, Adassa               
  7 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:51.00    1:52.68   1   2   
     1) Adukpo, Genevive                2) Kalubyaka, Thabita             
     3) Konecke, Jessica                4) Addison, Bobbi                 
  8 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:53.02   1   1   
     1) Addebayo, Yusrah                2) Adekoya, Kehinde               
     3) Keys, Morgan                    4) Odia, Stephanie                
  9 Bladensburg  'A'                                             1:54.75   1 
 10 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:50.70    1:58.34   2 
     1) Bonilla, Vanessa                2) Combs, Yvonne                  
     3) Mason, Brea                     4) Tracey, Maya                   
 11 Washington Latin  'A'                             2:00.00    2:07.20   1 
     1) Brooks, Ajai                    2) Jones, Moriah                  
     3) Nyemeck, Leandra                4) Vaughan, Maya                  
 -- John F. Kennedy  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Dean, Aliyah                   
     3) Ekpo, Ini                       4) Kutu-Akoi, Demoah              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:11.12   2  10   
     1) Ayodele, Bunmi                  2) Daramola, Funmi                
     3) Keys, Morgan                    4) Wurie, Rashida                 
  2 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                           3:58.00    4:12.70   2   8   
     1) Scott, Ciara                    2) Nickens, Aliyah                
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Adeniji, Olukemi               
  3 Quince Orchard  'A'                               4:20.00    4:31.40   1   6   
     1) Addison, Bobbi                  2) Harris, Chawnelle              
     3) Isaac, Sierra                   4) Jonjo, Samantha                
  4 Magruder  'A'                                     4:39.00    5:08.33   1   5   
     1) Dudley, Dana                    2) Rosario, Heather               
     3) Perez, Swati                    4) Perez, Ruhi                    
  5 Washington Latin  'A'                             5:00.00    5:21.09   1   4   
     1) Brooks, Ajai                    2) Jones, Moriah                  
     3) Nyemeck, Leandra                4) Vaughan, Maya                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                              10:20.00   10:10.36   10   
     1) McMeekin, Mary                  2) Panasenkov, Catherine          
     3) Schreiber, Regina               4) Wells, Cierra                  
  2 Bladensburg  'A'                                 10:18.00   10:14.37    8   
     1) Williams, Chanyce               2) Ambali, Aminat                 
     3) Williams, Sashane               4) Magana, Nichole                
  3 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                          10:00.00   10:45.39    6   
     1) Scott, Ciara                    2)                                
  4 Albert Einstein  'A'                             10:55.00   11:11.33    5   
     1) Brooks, Juliette                2) Molina, Susana                 
     3) Rizkallah, Eyvonnka             4) Ruskin, Halcyon                
  5 Magruder  'A'                                    11:45.00   12:08.94    4   
     1) Le, Rosa                        2) Yeh, Susana                    
     3) Sonnenberg, ?rachel             4) Dudley, Dana                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:17.20   10   
     1) Eckerstrom, Dana                2) Go, Gabby                      
     3) Knight, Kennedy                 4) Lake, Katerina                 
  2 Good Counsel  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:33.06    8   
     1) Docal, Teresa                   2) Jackson, Kayla                 
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Riely, Cosette                 
  3 Hubie Blake  'A'                                             4:36.95    6   
     1) Cudjoe, Gabrielle               2) Harris, Elana                  
     3) Phillips, Adassa                4) Sam, Martha                    
  4 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                                      4:38.71    5   
     1) Baynes, Alexis                  2)                                
  5 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              4:50.00    4:48.15    4   
     1) Turner, Charlene                2) Watts, Jameka                  
     3) Weedon, Alexa                   4) Williams, Robin                
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                               5:00.00    4:51.50    3   
     1) Dormeyan, Eviecah               2) Froh, Alaina                   
     3) Reid, Kelly                     4) Sperbeck, Cara                 
  7 Albert Einstein  'A'                              4:50.00    4:51.73    2   
     1) Brooks, Juliette                2) Logan, Lauren                  
     3) Peace, Winona                   4) Ruskin, Halcyon                
  8 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:58.16    1   
     1) Ajifack, Christelle             2) Graham, Dakota                 
     3) Nwakibu, Solidad                4) Tracey, Maya                   
  9 Paint Branch  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:59.23  
     1) Addebayo, Yusrah                2) Akarolo, Alexis                
     3) Diggs, Jasmine                  4) Mantohbang, Olivia             
 10 Magruder  'A'                                     4:50.00    5:34.31  
     1) Pinkrah, Adjowa                 2) Dudley, Dana                   
     3) Hultquist, Hailey               4) Ramirez, Stefany               
 11 Washington Latin  'A'                             5:40.00    5:54.11  
     1) Nabih, Fadoua                   2) Senn, Niya                     
     3) Torgovitsky, Tessa              4) Vaughan, Maya                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Hayley              Northwest            4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Devon               Hubie Blake          4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Lipscomb, Kara               John F. Kenn         5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Joseph, Jordine              Paint Branch         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Jonjo, Samantha              Quince Orcha         4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierra Isaac		Quince Orchard			15-07.00
  2 Jean Udo			CH Flowers			15-06.00
  3 Jeida Robertson		Magruder			15-05.50
  4 Winona Peace		Albert Einstein			14-08.00
  5 Andrea Kyeremen		Northwest			13-05.00
  6 Karynne Campbell		Good Counsel			13-02.50
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Sierra                Quince Orcha        36-09.50   34-08.50   10   
  2 Ucheomumu, Anna              Albert Einst        33-08.00   33-11.50    8   
  3 Robertson, Jeida             Magruder            35-07.00   33-08.00    6   
  4 Henshaw, Hayley              Northwest                      33-07.50    5   
  5 Cudjoe, Gabrielle            Hubie Blake         34-05.00   31-11.50    4   
  6 Campbell, Karynne            Good Counsel        33-00.00   31-03.25    3   
  7 Jonjo, Samantha              Quince Orcha        32-03.00   31-00.00    2   
 -- Silas, C'Asia                Northwest           33-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ucheomumu, Anna              Albert Einst        33-08.00   31-11.50   10   
  2 Kemp, Jordan                 Gaithersburg        35-08.50   31-06.50    8   
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha        36-00.00   31-03.50    6   
  4 Jenkins, Jaida               Charles H. F        30-00.00   28-09.50    5   
  5 Lawanga, Stella              John F. Kenn                   27-08.50    4   
  6 Djoufack, Larissa            Gaithersburg        33-01.00   27-02.50    3   
  7 Alyssa, Jesperson            Gaithersburg        25-00.00   26-04.50    2   
  8 Reach, Chrystal              John F. Kenn                   26-02.00    1   
  9 Sotoglo, Esi                 Gaithersburg        25-03.00   25-02.50  
 10 Abiakam, Alexis              Bladensburg         28-00.00   24-07.50  
 11 Johnson, Akaive              Paint Branch        24-01.00   22-09.50  
 12 Glasgow, Christina           Hubie Blake                    21-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ucheomumu, Anna              Albert Einst          116-02  107-04.50   10   
  2 Harley, Kayla                Charles H. F          100-01      82-08    8   
  3 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha          106-00      81-01    6   
  4 Kemp, Jordan                 Gaithersburg           89-05      78-01    5   
  5 Smart, Janelle               Hubie Blake                    75-08.50    4   
  6 Lawanga, Stella              John F. Kenn           75-00      68-00    3   
  7 Jews, Adriana                Good Counsel           70-00      67-00    2   
  8 Sotoglo, Esi                 Gaithersburg           75-05   66-06.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Akaive              Paint Branch           65-00   57-00.50  
 10 Abiakam, Alexis              Bladensburg                       48-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen                Northwest              11.20      11.04   2  10   
  2 Oduro, Marvin                Paint Branch           11.00      11.18   2   8   
  3 Riddle, Joe                  Linganore              11.19      11.20   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Elijah               Albert Einst           11.26      11.28   2   5   
  5 Pinkrah, Ato                 Magruder               11.54      11.32   2   4   
  6 Countess, Drew               Good Counsel           11.25      11.33   2   3   
  7 Gee, Julian                  Linganore              11.03      11.36   2   2   
  8 Vault, Solomon               Gaithersburg           11.70      11.52   1   1   
  9 Brown, Malcolm               Quince Orcha           11.74      11.64   1 
 10 Brown, Edgar                 Hubie Blake            11.90      11.89   1 
 11 Holmes, Patrick              Laurel                 11.67      11.97   1 
 12 McKenzie, Chris              John F. Kenn           12.30      12.03   1 
 13 Branch, Donte                Washington L           13.10      12.25   1 
 14 Wilson, Carl                 Bladensburg            11.73      12.29   1 
 15 faulkner, brady              Loyola Blake           11.60      12.40   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Joel               Laurel                 22.11      21.80   2  10   
  2 Dickens, Richard             Charles H. F           22.70      21.94   2   8   
  3 Walker, Jalen                Northwest              22.90      22.04   2   6   
  4 Cook, Jeff                   Linganore              22.80      22.24   2   5   
  5 Wuya, Anthony                Magruder               23.34      22.51   1   4   
  6 Hebron, Payne                Linganore              22.40      22.55   2   3   
  7 Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong           Paint Branch           22.70      22.56   2   2   
  8 Vakas, Carlo                 Quince Orcha           23.24      22.62   1   1   
  9 Little, Bernard              Loyola Blake           23.60      23.80   1 
 10 Douglas, Miles               Hubie Blake            24.00      25.56   1 
 11 Mixon, Chaz                  Washington L           25.03      25.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keels, Malik                 Paint Branch           50.10      50.11   2  10   
  2 Hebron, Payne                Linganore              51.00      50.23   2   8   
  3 Gascoigne, Decourcey         Gaithersburg           52.52      51.39   1   6   
  4 Wuya, Anthony                Magruder               51.40      51.55   2   5   
  5 Cook, Jeff                   Linganore              51.44      51.74   2   4   
  6 Courtney, Brendan            Loyola Blake           51.20      51.97   2   3   
  7 Vakas, Carlo                 Quince Orcha           52.04      52.26   2   2   
  8 Masanja, Kayuza              Gaithersburg           52.14      52.32   1   1   
  9 Bentham, Justin              Charles H. F           51.60      52.47   2 
 10 Oxley, Darius                Hubie Blake            52.72      52.54   1 
 11 Woodward, Aaron              Northwest              51.30      53.41   2 
 12 Harris, Donnell              Quince Orcha           53.20      53.51   1 
 13 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan      Northwest              54.20      54.11   1 
 14 Diomande, Mustafa            Gaithersburg           53.96      54.16   1 
 15 Roberson, Ty                 Laurel                 53.98      58.36   1 
 16 Jones, Josh                  Washington L           59.20      58.75   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Charles H. F         1:56.00    1:56.11   10   
  2 Duboyce, Patrick             Linganore            2:02.12    2:00.89    8   
  3 Burnham, Evan                Quince Orcha         1:59.12    2:01.25    6   
  4 Henderson, Ryan              Albert Einst         2:05.00    2:04.53    5   
  5 perry, Connor                Loyola Blake         2:03.20    2:04.85    4   
  6 Hussein, Irre                Paint Branch         2:07.00    2:05.82    3   
  7 Spielman, Matt               Linganore                       2:09.51    2   
  8 Kazunas, Jimmy               Good Counsel         2:00.00    2:11.52    1   
  9 Tadesse, Binyam              John F. Kenn         2:13.00    2:14.65  
 10 Nguyen, Michael              Magruder             2:25.40    2:25.33  
 11 Jones, Ricollis              Laurel               2:03.70    2:26.01  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laratta, Evan                Quince Orcha         4:22.00    4:23.62   10   
  2 Duboyce, Patrick             Linganore            4:24.00    4:25.38    8   
  3 Wegner, Michael              Loyola Blake         4:25.00    4:27.12    6   
  4 Spear, Tyler                 Loyola Blake         4:37.00    4:38.82    5   
  5 Withbroe, Ben                Albert Einst         4:48.00    4:42.12    4   
  6 Bruning, Braden              Linganore            4:20.99    4:43.72    3   
  7 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg         4:44.80    4:45.28    2   
  8 Dorsey, Harold               Paint Branch         4:46.00    4:48.09    1   
  9 Tadesse, Binyam              John F. Kenn         4:53.00    4:51.12  
 10 Reed, Trever                 Gaithersburg         4:58.74    4:55.47  
 11 Almeida, Lucas               Magruder             5:10.00    5:04.89  
 12 Hanley, Sean                 Northwest            5:07.00    5:06.35  
 13 Redding, Khalin              Northwest            5:10.00    5:12.55  
 14 Nguyen, Michael              Magruder             5:20.00    5:19.38  
 15 Hernandez, Eduardo           John F. Kenn         5:18.00    5:24.22  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neil, Lorenzo                Paint Branch         4:46.00    4:44.87   10   
  2 Lewis, Rory                  Albert Einst         5:14.00    4:48.86    8   
  3 Escobar, Juan                Magruder             4:49.00    4:53.24    6   
  4 Simpson, Luke                Albert Einst         4:53.00    5:04.48    5   
  5 Gibbs, Logan                 Loyola Blake         5:09.00    5:16.19    4   
  6 Oxley, Joshua                Hubie Blake          5:12.00    5:16.80    3   
  7 McBain, Roger                Magruder             5:30.00    5:30.40    2   
  8 McCabe, Thomas               Quince Orcha         5:32.00    5:36.96    1   
  9 Eisig, Joshua                Magruder             5:45.00    5:52.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbusier, Kevin             Loyola Blake         9:37.00    9:49.91   10   
  2 Simpson, Nick                Albert Einst        10:20.00    9:58.59    8   
  3 Riely, Jack                  Good Counsel         9:55.00   10:00.05    6   
  4 Terpos, Ted                  Loyola Blake        10:01.00   10:10.03    5   
  5 Borten, Michael              Quince Orcha        10:16.00   10:21.78    4   
  6 Beck, Daniel                 Linganore           10:00.00   10:28.93    3   
  7 Reed, Trever                 Gaithersburg        10:45.99   10:46.12    2   
  8 Anderson, Ryun               Paint Branch        10:50.00   10:50.10    1   
  9 Piedramartel, Bryan          Magruder            10:45.00   11:02.55  
 10 Ahmad, Ramiz                 Gaithersburg        11:45.00   11:09.31  
 10 Belay, Danniel               Gaithersburg        10:36.00   11:09.31  
 12 Eisinger, Chris              Linganore           10:20.22   11:13.53  
 13 Boone, Grayson               Hubie Blake         11:44.00   11:54.97  
 14 Bowman, Christian            Magruder            12:15.00   11:58.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle                 Good Counsel           14.30      14.34   2  10   
  2 Sykes, Malcolm               Charles H. F           14.20      14.98   2   8   
  3 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg           16.24      15.43   1   6   
  4 Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric      Quince Orcha           15.54      15.51   2   5   
  5 Nieto, Javier                Magruder               15.70      15.60   2   4   
  6 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg           15.64      15.64   2   3   
  7 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg           15.61      15.83   2   2   
  8 Ankrah, Andrew               Quince Orcha           15.64      15.89   2   1   
  9 Cole, Alieu                  John F. Kenn           16.20      16.04   1 
 10 Hairston, Devon              John F. Kenn           16.30      16.26   1 
 11 Wontrop, Jon                 Loyola Blake           16.10      16.83   2 
 12 Wall, Shane                  Paint Branch           16.86      16.92   1 
 13 Hand, Bryan                  Linganore              17.90      16.94   1 
 14 Philogene, Alex              Loyola Blake                      17.02   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle                 Good Counsel           38.95      38.86   2  10   
  2 Sykes, Malcolm               Charles H. F           38.50      39.41   2   8   
  3 Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric      Quince Orcha           41.09      42.03   2   6   
  4 Nieto, Javier                Magruder               41.20      42.11   2   5   
  5 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg           42.76      42.57   1   4   
  6 Wontrop, Jon                 Loyola Blake           42.20      43.20   1   3   
  7 Philogene, Alex              Good Counsel           41.50      43.56   2   2   
  8 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg           42.04      44.34   1   1   
  9 Wall, Shane                  Paint Branch           43.50      44.50   1 
 10 Miles, Deandre               Bladensburg            44.80      45.26   1 
 11 Andaya, Lorenzo              Albert Einst           47.70      46.83   1 
 12 Murphy, Jacob                Linganore              43.14      57.51   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linganore  'A'                                      43.00      43.00   2  10   
     1) Connor, Kevin                   2) Gee, Jalen                     
     3) Hebron, Payne                   4) Riddle, Joe                    
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                   43.80      44.09   2   8   
     1) Barry, Sytta                    2) Keels, Malik                   
     3) Nkiri, Manyo-Ojong              4) Oduro, Marvin                  
  3 Laurel  'A'                                         44.30      44.33   2   6   
     1) Edwin, Lolade                   2) Ketum, John                    
     3) Miles, Jonte                    4) Roberson, Jovan                
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                   45.14      44.58   2   5   
     1) Brown, William                  2) Gwashavanhu, Simba             
     3) Martinez, Ariel                 4) Vault, Solomon                 
  5 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                44.40      45.39   2   4   
     1) Cole, Alieu                     2) Coley, Jovian                  
     3) Hairston, Devon                 4) McKenzie, Chris                
  6 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 45.16      45.45   1   3   
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Brown, Manuel                  
     3) Davis, Miles                    4) Williams, Tyrell               
  7 Good Counsel  'A'                                   43.50      45.56   2   2   
     1) Brown, Wes                      2) Countess, Drew                 
     3) Diggs, Stefon                   4) Martin, Kyle                   
  8 Albert Einstein  'A'                                45.50      46.34   1   1   
     1) Mussie, Nobel                   2) Thomas, Elijah                 
     3) Townsend, Marcus                4) Ucheomumu, Stephen             
  9 Bladensburg  'A'                                    45.80      46.56   1 
     1) Amzat, Gaffar                   2) Goins, Elijah                  
     3) Ngoupa, Steve                   4) Sankoh, Mamud                  
 10 Hubie Blake  'A'                                               46.78   1 
 11 Washington Latin  'A'                               50.00      47.03   1 
     1) Branch, Donte                   2) Mixon, Chaz                    
     3) Smith, Elijah                   4) Wallace, Dominic               
 12 Gaithersburg  'B'                                              49.48   1 
 -- Magruder  'A'                                       45.40         DQ   1 
     1) Johnson, Zavae                  2) Oxman, Kenny                   
     3) Pinkrah, Ato                    4) Wuya, Anthony                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linganore  'A'                                    1:31.16    1:31.18   2  10   
     1) Coiner, Julian                  2) Connor, Kevin                  
     3) Cook, Jeff                      4) Riddle, Joe                    
  2 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              1:34.00    1:32.19   2   8   
     1) Cole, Alieu                     2) Coley, Jovian                  
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Hairston, Devon                
  3 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            1:31.70    1:33.46   2   6   
     1) Courtney, Brendan               2) floyd, jordan                  
     3) Little, Bernard                 4) Lloyd, Andrew                  
  4 Quince Orchard  'A'                               1:32.50    1:33.95   2   5   
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Brown, Manuel                  
     3) Davis, Miles                    4) Williams, Tyrell               
  5 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 1:34.05    1:34.50   1   4   
     1) Brown, William                  2) Gwashavanhu, Simba             
     3) Martinez, Ariel                 4) Vault, Solomon                 
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:35.13   1   3   
     1) Cook, Dominique                 2) Green, Clifton                 
     3) Njem, Noel                      4) Obi, Chiedozie                 
  7 Good Counsel  'A'                                 1:30.50    1:35.37   2   2   
     1) Colbert, Stefon                 2) Diggs, Stefon                  
     3) Martin, Kyle                    4) Countess, Drew                 
  8 Bladensburg  'A'                                             1:36.06   1   1   
  9 Laurel  'B'                                       1:39.00    1:36.10   1 
 10 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                           1:34.00    1:36.21   2 
     1) Adeyemi, Emmanuel               2) Hicks, Jeroel                  
     3) McCants, Juwan                  4) Walker, Edwin                  
 11 Albert Einstein  'A'                              1:38.00    1:37.25   1 
     1) Andaya, Lorenzo                 2) Merrell, Ryan                  
     3) Mussie, Nobel                   4) Townsend, Marcus               
 12 Gaithersburg  'B'                                            1:39.18   1 
 13 Washington Latin  'A'                             1:50.00    1:44.36   1 
     1) Branch, Donte                   2) Mixon, Chaz                    
     3) Smith, Elijah                   4) Wallace, Dominic               
 -- Laurel  'A'                                       1:33.80         DQ   2 
     1) Bynoe, Deraun                   2) Harvin, Malik                  
     3) Holmes, Patrick                 4) Winston, Corey                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              3:29.00    3:25.36   2  10   
     1) Cole, Alieu                     2) Coley, Jovian                  
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Hairston, Devon                
  2 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                           3:25.00    3:28.78   2   8   
     1) Dickens, Richard                2) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen          
     3) Sykes, Malcolm                  4) Walker, Edwin                  
  3 Quince Orchard  'A'                               3:31.00    3:33.15   2   6   
     1) Harris, Donnell                 2) Kaczmarek-Addison, Eric        
     3) Lang, Kenny                     4) Vakas, Carlo                   
  4 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 4:37.50    3:37.59   1   5   
     1) Diomande, Mustafa               2) Doukoure, Mamadou              
     3) Gascoigne, Decourcey            4) Masanja, Kayuza                
  5 Magruder  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:38.40   1   4   
     1) Wuya, Anthony                   2) Pulley, Wes                    
     3) Oxman, Kenny                    4) Onasanya, Jonathan             
  6 Hubie Blake  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:42.69   1   3   
     1) Assoua, Marc                    2) Douglas, Miles                 
     3) Harris, Anthony                 4) Oxley, Darius                  
  7 Linganore  'A'                                    3:33.37    3:44.91   2   2   
     1) Bruning, Braden                 2) Cook, Jeff                     
     3) Hebron, Payne                   4) Homce, David                   
  8 Good Counsel  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:49.61   2   1   
     1) Kazunas, Jimmy                  2) Martin, Kyle                   
     3) Czujko, Alex                    4) Philogene, Alex                
  9 Magruder  'B'                                     3:55.00    3:54.71   1 
 10 Washington Latin  'A'                             4:35.00    4:03.17   1 
     1) Branch, Donte                   2) Mixon, Chaz                    
     3) Smith, Elijah                   4) Wallace, Dominic               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                               8:14.00    8:13.86   10   
     1) Burnham, Evan                   2) Fakhari, Alborz                
     3) Laratta, Evan                   4) Shawen, Bradley                
  2 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            8:10.00    8:15.94    8   
     1) Johnson, Ryan                   2) McLaughlin, Dan                
     3) perry, Connor                   4) Piedmont, Dominic              
  3 Good Counsel  'A'                                 8:04.00    8:27.47    6   
     1) Crilly, Collin                  2) Kazunas, Jimmy                 
     3) Meringolo, Allen                4) Riely, Jack                    
  4 Laurel  'A'                                       8:25.70    8:27.56    5   
     1) White, Christian                2) Laguerre, Kevin                
     3) Roberson, Joel                  4) Jones, Ricollis                
  5 Linganore  'A'                                    8:30.11    8:38.40    4   
     1) Homce, David                    2) Hugen, Bryan                   
     3) Rasband, Neil                   4) Spielman, Matthew              
  6 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                           8:14.00    8:47.79    3   
     1) Dickens, Richard                2) Bentham, Justin                
     3) Anderson, Najee                 4) Rose, Damein                   
  7 Albert Einstein  'A'                              8:45.00    8:49.57    2   
     1) Henderson, Ryan                 2) Merrell, Ryan                  
     3) Simpson, Nick                   4) Tondari, Noah                  
  8 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 8:24.80    8:50.87    1   
     1) Belay, Danniel                  2) Diomande, Mustafa              
     3) Masanja, Kayuza                 4) Reed, Trever                   
  9 Magruder  'A'                                     9:30.00    9:19.88  
     1) Hong, Steven                    2) Adum, Eduardo                  
     3) Choi, Matt                      4) Almeida, Lucas                 
 10 John F. Kennedy  'A'                                         9:20.71  
     1) Douglas, Rundell                2) Hernandez, Eduardo             
     3) Onadipe, Anjola                 4) Tadesse, Binyam                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield  'A'                            3:50.00    3:47.98   10   
     1) Cunningham, Connor              2) faulkner, brady                
     3) McLaughlin, Dan                 4) Wegner, Michael                
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                               4:05.00    3:52.39    8   
     1) Davis, Elliott                  2) McCann, Ryan                   
     3) Roomets, Alex                   4) Sorra, Justin                  
  3 Charles H. Flowers  'A'                           4:03.00    3:54.86    6   
     1) Powers, Oshai                   2) Rose, Damein                   
     3) Shannon, Michael                4) Wright, Maurice                
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:58.29    5   
     1) Green, Clifton                  2) Lloyd, Oliver                  
     3) Neil, Lorenzo                   4) Yahaya, Mustapha               
  5 Magruder  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:04.84    4   
     1) Johnson, Zavae                  2) Escobar, Juan                  
     3) Massey, Madiba                  4) Speight, Donte                 
  6 John F. Kennedy  'A'                              4:13.00    4:08.66    3   
     1) Andrews, Michael                2) Cheek, Ross                    
     3) Johnson, Kenneth                4) Onadipe, Anjola                
  7 Gaithersburg  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:10.60    2   
     1) Boyd, Jeremy                    2) Sanbong, George                
     3) Southlea, Devon                 4) Taylor, Aaron                  
  8 Hubie Blake  'A'                                             4:11.17    1   
     1) Boone, Grayson                  2) Nickens, Jeremy                
     3) Oxley, Joseph                   4) bell, greg                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coiner, Julian               Linganore            6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 O'Keefe, Jack                Quince Orcha         6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Pulley, Wes                  Magruder             5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Davidson, Ramel              Northwest            5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Gillum, Jacoy                Northwest            5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Mussie, Nobel                Albert Einst         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Bessier, Adam                Linganore            5-04.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Assoua, Marc                 Hubie Blake          5-11.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaston Assoua		Blake				20-11.50
  2 Kaifa Boyce			Gaithersburg			20-07.00
  3 Javier Nieto 		Magruder			20-03.50
  4 Jonathan Onasanya		Magruder			20-02.00
  5 Connor Cunningham		Loyola				19-07.50
  6 Elliott Davis		Quince Orchard			19-06.00
  7 Decourcey Gascoigne		Gaithersburg			19-00.50
  8 Malcolm Brown		Quince Orchard			18-08.50
  9 Ricollis Jones		Laurel				18-08.50
10 Ato Pinkrah			Magruder			18-07.50
11 Elijah Thomas		Albert Einstein			18-02.50
12 Sytta Barry			Paint Branch			18-02.00
13 Nathan Evans-Bonaparte	Northwest			18-02.00
14 Aaron Woodward		Northwest			17-04.00
15 Hyun Jo Choi			Magruder			17-04.00
16 Tyler Nelson			Paint Branch			17-00.50
17 Devon Southlea		Gaithersburg			16-04.50
18 Darrin Daffin		Bladensburg			16-04.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg        45-00.25   42-06.75   10   
  2 Davis, Elliott               Quince Orcha        43-02.00   42-03.75    8   
  3 Assoua, Marc                 Hubie Blake         40-06.00   40-04.25    6   
  4 Pinkrah, Ato                 Magruder            40-00.00   40-03.00    5   
  5 Cunningham, Connor           Loyola Blake        42-01.00   40-01.25    4   
  6 Walker, Jalen                Northwest                      40-00.75    3   
  7 Onasanya, Jonathan           Magruder            39-09.00   39-05.75    2   
  8 Nelson, Tyler                Paint Branch        43-11.00   38-06.00    1   
  9 Nieto, Javier                Magruder            40-02.00   37-06.00  
 10 Davidson, Ramel              Northwest                      36-07.50  
 11 Gillum, Jacoy                Northwest                      36-02.75  
 12 Daffin, Darin                Bladensburg         38-05.00   35-08.75  
 13 Southlea, Devon              Gaithersburg        38-11.00   35-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brandon            Quince Orcha        48-09.00   47-07.00   10   
  2 Gordon, Daequan              Charles H. F        43-00.00   46-00.00    8   
  3 Molinari, Rene               Albert Einst        45-04.00   45-07.50    6   
  4 Shokunbi, Olushola           Good Counsel        46-00.00   43-04.00    5   
  5 Dobson, Ben                  Linganore           44-03.00   42-06.00    4   
  6 Gorham, Ian                  Linganore           37-01.00   37-02.00    3   
  7 Brown, Elishua               Bladensburg         37-07.00   36-00.50    2   
  8 Tunkara, Uman                Gaithersburg        37-02.00   34-08.50    1   
  9 Clemens, Dmitri              Paint Branch        37-05.00   33-08.50  
 10 Combs, Anthony               Gaithersburg        36-10.50   32-08.50  
 11 Davis, Trevor                Gaithersburg        36-04.00   32-03.50  
 12 Grewel, Andy                 Magruder            31-00.00   30-09.50  
 13 Adum, Naz                    Magruder            35-07.00   29-00.75  
 14 Tate, Etthan                 Washington L        25-00.00   28-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Brandon            Quince Orcha          126-00  125-03.50    9   
  1 Molinari, Rene               Albert Einst          125-01  125-03.50    9   
  3 Brown, Elishua               Bladensburg           112-00     123-00    6   
  4 horton, john                 Loyola Blake          123-00  115-04.50    5   
  5 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orcha          117-05     112-11    4   
  6 Gorham, Ian                  Linganore             105-03     112-09    3   
  7 Kangha, Martin               Charles H. F          110-00  106-09.50    2   
  8 Gillum, Jacoy                Northwest             103-00     104-04    1   
  9 Quigley, Johnathan           Paint Branch          104-00      99-08  
 10 Grewel, Andy                 Magruder               84-00   85-01.50  
 11 Schiller, Andrew             Linganore             103-10      77-03  
 12 Chong, Timmy                 Magruder               82-00      75-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                  111        2) Quince Orchard             92   
    3) Magruder                    81        4) Charles H. Flowers         71   
    5) Albert Einstein             59        6) Paint Branch               58   
    7) Hubie Blake                 52        8) Good Counsel               51   
    9) Gaithersburg                44       10) John F. Kennedy            34   
   11) Bladensburg                 12       12) Laurel                      8   
   13) Washington Latin             6       14) Spencerville Adventist      4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quince Orchard             105        2) Linganore                  99   
    3) Loyola Blakefield           73        4) Gaithersburg               69   
    5) Charles H. Flowers          61        6) Albert Einstein            54   
    7) Paint Branch                52        8) Magruder                   49   
    9) Good Counsel                48       10) John F. Kennedy            25   
   11) Northwest                   24       12) Laurel                     21   
   13) Hubie Blake                 13       14) Bladensburg                 9   



Return to Top

Email | About