Landon School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bullis Bulldog Invitational - 10/19/2013
Bullis School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaplan, Emily Georgetown V 19:21.75 1
2 Lindsay, Margaret Georgetown V 20:11.72 2
3 Crilly, Megan Our Lady Of 20:12.78
4 Riely, Cosette Our Lady Of 20:15.66
5 Graham, Annie National Cat 20:18.81 3
6 Cormier, Lauren Georgetown V 20:27.70 4
7 Gaines, Sararose National Cat 20:40.04 5
8 Hupez, Isabelle National Cat 20:43.49 6
9 Bell, Erin National Cat 20:44.11 7
10 Hunter, Rosalie National Cat 20:52.14 8
11 Torczon, Cassia Georgetown V 20:55.79 9
12 Lynott, Elle Georgetown V 21:17.64 10
13 Launi, Delia Our Lady Of 21:27.91
14 Ashcom-Ricks, Annabel National Cat 21:45.80 11
15 Friberg, Kelsey National Cat 21:52.00 12
16 Morin, Caroline National Cat 22:41.07
17 Bowen, Nell National Cat 22:50.74
18 Digregorio, Arianna National Cat 22:58.24
19 Foster, Jessie Georgetown V 23:10.29 13
20 Robinson, Sophia National Cat 23:21.12
21 Summerville, Abigail National Cat 23:25.03
22 Anderson, Claire Georgetown V 23:29.84 14
23 Kim, Caroline National Cat 23:34.24
24 Powers, Chloe Our Lady Of 23:41.34
25 Speranza, Tess National Cat 23:46.25
26 Lempres, Caroline National Cat 23:58.87
27 Patton, Catherine National Cat 24:06.11
28 Evans, Sophie National Cat 24:06.40
29 Thoren, Margaret National Cat 24:09.54
30 Davis, Cydney Riverdale Baptist 24:27.77
31 Zeiss, Morgan Georgetown V 24:29.17
32 Hupez, Raphy National Cat 24:47.29
33 Davis, Becca National Cat 25:09.08
34 Amelung, Katya National Cat 25:17.99
35 Hanley, Elinor National Cat 25:24.11
36 Perlmutter, Alexa National Cat 25:36.81
37 Scott, Charlotte National Cat 25:44.90
38 Jeppsen, Charlotte National Cat 25:50.94
39 Shorb, Jennifer Bullis 26:34.82
40 Murphy, Maeve National Cat 26:37.58
41 Asher, Julia Bullis 26:42.27
42 Gibson, Caroline National Cat 26:59.47
43 Shorb, Murphy National Cat 27:50.90
44 Kaplan, Stephanie Bullis 28:08.63
45 Karppi, Alexandra National Cat 28:14.56
46 Gobbo, Elisa National Cat 28:14.86
47 Parker, Maddy Bullis 28:30.34
48 Leakemariam, Bofta National Cat 28:34.53
49 Bruce, Mary Charlotte National Cat 28:35.60
50 Bader, Margaret National Cat 28:35.93
51 Westfelt, Astrid National Cat 28:36.82
52 Bruce, Summers National Cat 28:41.67
53 Meyer, Blaise National Cat 28:58.73
54 Smart, Kate National Cat 28:59.01
55 Malloy, Catherine National Cat 29:14.18
56 Brown, Semira National Cat 29:16.90
57 Owens, Jennifer National Cat 33:11.67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Georgetown Visitation Pre 26 1 2 4 9 10 13 14
Total Time: 1:42:14.60
Average: 20:26.92
2 National Cathedral Sch fo 29 3 5 6 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:43:18.59
Average: 20:39.72
Landon School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bullis Bulldog Invitational - 10/19/2013
Bullis School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Crilly, Collin Our Lady Of 15:59.45 1
2 Gaines, Joey St Albans For Boys 16:23.85 2
3 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo St Albans For Boys 16:26.34 3
4 Wavering, Jack Our Lady Of 16:51.07 4
5 McGivern, Kevin Our Lady Of 16:51.33 5
6 Lopez, Matt Our Lady Of 17:13.52 6
7 Griffin, Connor Gonzaga College 17:14.96
8 Moxley, Jeff Our Lady Of 17:15.32 7
9 Arnold, Devoe St Albans For Boys 17:24.72 8
10 Alonso, Miguel Our Lady Of 17:29.51 9
11 Wimbish, Will Gonzaga College 17:32.49
12 Melton, Jeremiah Our Lady Of 17:40.06 10
13 Jarosz, Michael Gonzaga College 17:40.26
14 Vazzana, Jimmy Our Lady Of 17:44.91
15 Drewyer, George Our Lady Of 17:51.90
16 David, Matt St Albans For Boys 17:53.51 11
17 Stinner, Dylan Our Lady Of 17:56.71
18 Andreoli, Matthew St Albans For Boys 18:02.59 12
19 Hanway, Christian St Albans For Boys 18:03.54 13
20 Forman, Clayton St Albans For Boys 18:03.93 14
21 Van Vleck, Trevor St Albans For Boys 18:07.17
22 Miller, Jake Gonzaga College 18:18.51
23 Medish, Nikolai St Albans For Boys 18:45.07
24 Ehrenhaft, Ethan St Albans For Boys 18:47.60
25 Holton, Eric Riverdale Baptist 20:16.92
26 Moffat, Spencer Bullis 20:32.35 15
27 Rosetti, Addison Bullis 20:45.99 16
28 Slaten, Max Bullis 20:53.97 17
29 Matzelevich, Nick Bullis 20:57.61 18
30 Campbell, Colin Bullis 21:16.11 19
31 Lowenthal, Nick Bullis 22:01.84 20
32 Davern, James Avalon School 22:07.59
33 Solomon, David Avalon School 22:09.50
34 McGrew, Alexander Avalon School 23:58.06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 23 1 4 5 6 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:24:10.69
Average: 16:50.14
2 St Albans For Boys 36 2 3 8 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:26:11.01
Average: 17:14.21
3 Bullis 85 15 16 17 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:44:26.03
Average: 20:53.21
Landon School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bullis Bulldog Invitational - 10/19/2013
Bullis School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ribich, Michael Gonzaga College 18:15.38 1
2 Rae, Miki St Albans For Boys 18:19.77 2
3 Baker, Calvin St Albans For Boys 18:22.78 3
4 Mata, Fernando Gonzaga College 18:23.28 4
5 Kiernan, Ryan Gonzaga College 18:30.24 5
6 Arnold, Jasper St Albans For Boys 18:32.82 6
7 Addison, Danny St Albans For Boys 18:33.26 7
8 Bredar, Henry St Albans For Boys 18:38.46 8
9 Cooper, Nick Our Lady Of 18:39.36 9
10 Gold, Michael Gonzaga College 18:40.65 10
11 Beckham, Jack Gonzaga College 18:41.08 11
12 Gabidoulline, Ruslan St Albans For Boys 18:43.98 12
13 Redman, Sam Our Lady Of 18:50.30 13
14 McKinney, Jordan Our Lady Of 18:50.76 14
15 Ford, Will St Albans For Boys 18:51.26 15
16 Frydman, Alec St Albans For Boys 18:54.79
17 Kelley, Will St Albans For Boys 18:58.22
18 O'Reilly, Carrick Gonzaga College 18:59.03 16
19 O'Halloran, Riley Gonzaga College 19:00.69 17
20 Hurson, Jim St Albans For Boys 19:00.97
21 Gonson, Sam Gonzaga College 19:01.53
22 Marsh, Thomas St Albans For Boys 19:12.38
23 Boe, Matt St Albans For Boys 19:12.98
24 Adebajo, Stefan St Albans For Boys 19:16.88
25 Schwartz, Michael Our Lady Of 19:17.27 18
26 Garvey, Thomas St Albans For Boys 19:19.99
27 Largaespada, Raul Our Lady Of 19:20.30 19
28 Rogers, Josh Our Lady Of 19:20.90 20
29 Closson, Troy Our Lady Of 19:21.47 21
30 O'Keefe, Dylan Gonzaga College 19:25.57
31 Gardner, Gabe St Albans For Boys 19:26.26
32 Draddy, Max Gonzaga College 19:27.64
33 Medina, Nikhil Our Lady Of 19:28.09
34 O'Donnell, Tom Gonzaga College 19:30.98
35 Miskovsky, Patrick Gonzaga College 19:32.14
36 Naatz, Tom St Albans For Boys 19:33.83
37 Abeel, Jack St Albans For Boys 19:39.52
38 Bridges, Keyon Gonzaga College 19:43.70
39 Viscuso, Sebastian St Albans For Boys 19:46.12
40 Dahlberg, John St Albans For Boys 19:50.85
41 Rueckert, Sammy St Albans For Boys 19:57.37
42 Phelps, Will St Albans For Boys 19:57.87
43 Bullock, Curtis Gonzaga College 20:02.90
44 Harrison, JP St Albans For Boys 20:03.52
45 Xu, Humphrey St Albans For Boys 20:04.74
46 Mohler, David St Albans For Boys 20:15.49
47 O'Neill, Alex Our Lady Of 20:23.57
48 Suh, Sandy St Albans For Boys 20:26.09
49 Hannon, Conor Gonzaga College 20:29.64
50 Thumpasery, Tony St Albans For Boys 20:31.20
51 Kalinowski, Nick St Albans For Boys 20:33.64
52 Velleca, Anthony St Albans For Boys 20:40.31
53 Hughes, Chandler Gonzaga College 20:41.70
54 Guarini, Will Gonzaga College 20:42.60
55 Figueroa, Richard St Albans For Boys 20:43.12
56 Cook, George St Albans For Boys 20:45.10
57 Gerber, William St Albans For Boys 20:47.43
58 Williams, Tommy St Albans For Boys 20:47.67
59 Madison, Holden Gonzaga College 20:48.01
60 Donvan, Ben St Albans For Boys 20:48.35
61 Reston, James St Albans For Boys 20:48.79
62 Hansan, Matt Bullis 20:50.20 22
63 Strudwick, Grant St Albans For Boys 20:51.50
64 Boasberg, Daniel St Albans For Boys 20:54.80
65 Posner, Drew St Albans For Boys 20:55.53
66 Harrison, Seth St Albans For Boys 20:59.95
67 Anders, Ben Our Lady Of 21:06.89
68 Langenbacher, Adam St Albans For Boys 21:10.26
69 McCabe, Brendan Gonzaga College 21:12.24
70 Bendit, Lucas Our Lady Of 21:12.73
71 Shimada, Daisuke St Albans For Boys 21:13.78
72 Decastro, Daniel St Albans For Boys 21:16.56
73 Blair, Brooks Bullis 21:19.66 23
74 Poulson, Hundley St Albans For Boys 21:24.44
75 Large, Jamie St Albans For Boys 21:26.69
76 Richards, Peter St Albans For Boys 21:30.04
77 Kiernan, Chris St Albans For Boys 21:30.94
78 Krivda, Dennis Gonzaga College 21:33.73
79 Whisnant, Max St Albans For Boys 21:34.20
80 Gardner, Zack St Albans For Boys 21:35.91
81 Sensenbrenner, Jean-Luc St Albans For Boys 21:39.13
82 Tilton, Noah St Albans For Boys 21:39.45
83 Boyajian, Nico St Albans For Boys 21:45.61
84 Velleca, Sam St Albans For Boys 21:46.01
85 Preston, Collett St Albans For Boys 21:46.43
86 Keane, Andrew St Albans For Boys 21:50.82
87 Kardos, Fred St Albans For Boys 21:51.09
88 Turdukulov, Aktan St Albans For Boys 22:12.39
89 Pack, Alex St Albans For Boys 22:31.51
90 Richmond, Ellis St Albans For Boys 22:34.19
91 Hedden, Philip St Albans For Boys 22:34.55
92 Randall, William St Albans For Boys 22:39.56
93 Sotnick, Ryan Bullis 22:39.91 24
94 Williams, Devin Gonzaga College 22:40.77
95 Soltany, Alex St Albans For Boys 22:41.57
96 Webster, Ben Bullis 22:44.04 25
97 Hennessey, Ryan St Albans For Boys 22:48.00
98 Wang, John Bullis 23:02.86 26
99 Schmandt, Henry St Albans For Boys 23:22.54
100 Vallaster, Andrew St Albans For Boys 23:30.90
101 Hyman, Dylan Bullis 23:35.43 27
102 Wang, Thomas Bullis 23:35.71 28
103 Jia, Hugh St Albans For Boys 23:46.05
104 Lilley, Weaver St Albans For Boys 23:56.51
105 Murphy, Declan St Albans For Boys 23:58.27
106 Caulfield, Owen Bullis 24:22.20
107 Hernandez, Sebastian St Albans For Boys 24:47.97
108 Oglander, Andrew Bullis 24:57.24
109 Torres, Jordan Bullis 25:03.11
110 Quarles, Randy St Albans For Boys 25:08.18
111 Cala, Nicolas Bullis 26:20.19
112 Cai, Alcatraz St Albans For Boys 26:21.92
113 Loukanov, Alex St Albans For Boys 27:11.59
114 Frydman, Rory St Albans For Boys 27:58.55
115 McCready, Owen Bullis 29:22.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St Albans For Boys 26 2 3 6 7 8 12 15
Total Time: 1:32:27.09
Average: 18:29.42
2 Gonzaga College 31 1 4 5 10 11 16 17
Total Time: 1:32:30.63
Average: 18:30.13
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 73 9 13 14 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:34:57.99
Average: 18:59.60
4 Bullis 120 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:50:36.67
Average: 22:07.34