Licensed to Winston Churchill High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 10:28 PM
Churchill at Richard Montgomery - 4/22/2014
Richard Montgomery High School (Rockville)
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 10:38.70
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 10:41.50
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 8:40.20
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 9:27.70
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Veator, Sydney Winston Chur 16.3h 1
2 Teramoto, Elaina Winston Chur 16.9h 1
3 Koytcheva, Maria Winston Chur 18.5h 2
4 Sudhir, Shreya Richard Mont 18.8h 1
5 Hollingsworth, Bryony Richard Mont 19.4h 2
6 Pourahmad, Lily Winston Chur 19.6h 2
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jankel, Noah Winston Chur 16.1h 1
2 Wright, Benjamin Richard Mont 17.2h 1
3 Zhang, Joshua Richard Mont 17.9h 2
4 Liu, Ethan Winston Chur 18.4h 2
5 Lyons, Jeremy Richard Mont 18.6h 1
6 Liu, Simon Richard Mont 20.3h 2
7 Nirgudkar, Ninad Richard Mont 21.0h 3
8 Graovac, Izak Winston Chur 21.3h 3
9 Gillman, Nathaniel Richard Mont 21.5h 3
10 Miljanic, Philip Richard Mont 22.5h 4
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coleman, Emma Winston Chur 12.1h 1
2 Padilla, Dahlia Richard Mont 12.4h 1
3 Grey, Naree Richard Mont 13.1h 4
4 McDermott, Julia Winston Chur 13.3h 2
5 Scott, Gabrielle Richard Mont 13.5h 1
6 Hahn, Victoria Winston Chur 13.6h 4
7 Wright, Candace Richard Mont 13.8h 2
8 Wu, Isabella Winston Chur 13.9h 2
8 Lee, Alison Winston Chur 13.9h 3
8 Janis, Daryn Winston Chur 13.9h 1
8 Lilienfield, Charli Winston Chur 13.9h 1
12 Atanasoff, Samantha Winston Chur 14.2h 5
12 Teixeira, Tatiana Winston Chur 14.2h 2
12 Sontan, Oluwadara Richard Mont 14.2h 4
12 Ajala, Omolayo Richard Mont 14.2h 4
16 Sickels, Danielle Winston Chur 14.4h 3
16 Rice, Taylor Richard Mont 14.4h 5
18 Horn, Tess Winston Chur 14.7h 5
18 Jones, Jayla Richard Mont 14.7h 1
20 Bandak, Hanan Winston Chur 14.8h 4
21 Hassan, Esraa Winston Chur 15.0h 5
22 Khasin, Emma Winston Chur 15.3h 4
23 Benjamin, Tatyana Richard Mont 15.7h 5
23 Heard, Morgan Richard Mont 15.7h 3
25 Llontop, Vanessa Richard Mont 15.9h 2
26 Zeufack, Cindy Richard Mont 16.2h 3
27 Kishore, Nivedhitha Richard Mont 17.2h 3
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fehlinger, Alex Richard Mont 11.1h 1
2 Lewis, Marquette Winston Chur 11.4h 1
3 Hill, Jalen Winston Chur 11.5h 1
4 Grey, Norman Richard Mont 11.6h 2
5 Zhu, Wesley Winston Chur 11.9h 3
5 Silber, Matthew Winston Chur 11.9h 2
5 Gaynor, Neville Richard Mont 11.9h 4
5 Leonard, Justin Richard Mont 11.9h 4
5 Albo, Tomer Richard Mont 11.9h 1
5 Page, Alex Richard Mont 11.9h 2
5 Mixon, Chaz Winston Chur 11.9h 1
5 Leptoukh, Daniel Winston Chur 11.9h 2
13 Assimaidou, Oda Winston Chur 12.0h 3
13 Manzoor, Zeshawn Winston Chur 12.0h 2
13 Clark, Taevon Winston Chur 12.0h 4
16 Pedowitz, Michael Richard Mont 12.1h 1
17 Dennis, Jon-Michael Winston Chur 12.2h 5
17 Koppel, Amit Richard Mont 12.2h 3
19 Vainqueur, Sebastian Richard Mont 12.3h 2
19 Kaplan, David Winston Chur 12.3h 3
21 Cobb, Kevin Richard Mont 12.4h 5
22 Wong, Jeffrey Richard Mont 12.5h 6
23 Byrd, Drew Richard Mont 12.6h 6
23 Zuniga, Enrique Richard Mont 12.6h 4
23 Bryant, Zawadi Winston Chur 12.6h 7
23 Gillman, Nathaniel Richard Mont 12.6h 5
27 Wang, Timothy Richard Mont 12.7h 3
27 Rodgers, Toussaint Richard Mont 12.7h 3
29 Mehdizadeh, Spencer Winston Chur 12.8h 4
29 Avenilla, Julian Richard Mont 12.8h 5
31 Penzes, Andre Winston Chur 12.9h 5
32 Mbeng, Caleb Winston Chur 13.1h 6
33 Ramesh, Natarajan Richard Mont 13.4h 7
34 Thomasian, Robert Winston Chur 13.7h 4
35 Christy, Victor Winston Chur 13.8h 5
36 Senthil, Pranav Richard Mont 14.6h 7
36 Goldstein, Reed Winston Chur 14.6h 6
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boggan, Breanna Winston Chur 5:39.90
2 Clem, Rebecca Winston Chur 5:45.50
3 Clem, Kathryn Winston Chur 5:48.40
4 Newcombe, Emily Richard Mont 5:49.30
5 Cowan, Amelia Richard Mont 5:51.00
6 Quiros, Daniela Richard Mont 5:56.30
7 Thomasian, Julie Winston Chur 5:59.30
8 Gold, Rachel Richard Mont 6:02.20
9 Fagan, Allison Winston Chur 6:02.70
10 Kidney, Katherine Winston Chur 6:05.40
11 Rabade, Paula Winston Chur 6:11.20
12 Ding, Jessica Winston Chur 6:16.20
13 Quiros, Samantha Richard Mont 6:18.80
14 Lee, Samantha Winston Chur 6:20.10
15 Srour, Isabel Winston Chur 6:20.70
16 Raab, Emily Winston Chur 6:22.80
17 Pierce, Samantha Richard Mont 6:24.50
18 Wolf, Renee Winston Chur 6:25.60
19 Beckford, Charlotte Richard Mont 6:40.20
20 Smith, Caroline Richard Mont 6:42.80
21 Perry, Alexa Richard Mont 6:43.30
22 Kipserem, Cynthia Richard Mont 6:45.10
23 Cartland, Xochi Richard Mont 6:46.60
24 Ashe, Hannah Winston Chur 6:49.60
25 Wang, Cathelyn Winston Chur 6:54.40
26 Langbehn, Clara Richard Mont 6:56.60
27 Guthrie, Madison Richard Mont 7:05.70
28 Brady, Margaret Richard Mont 7:08.00
29 McMahon, Heather Richard Mont 7:08.40
30 Koppel, Erin Richard Mont 7:08.90
31 Ghasemi-Faraji, Parmida Richard Mont 7:18.50
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Asfaw, Rohann Richard Mont 4:44.10
2 Iqbal, Samad Richard Mont 4:49.40
3 Shefferman, Jason Winston Chur 4:53.20
4 Mitchell, Andrew Richard Mont 4:54.70
5 Maindidze, Henri Richard Mont 5:02.50
6 Harrington, Brian Richard Mont 5:06.00
7 Goldsmith, Matthew Winston Chur 5:08.00
8 Elmaani, Samuel Richard Mont 5:10.10
9 McDermott, Robert Winston Chur 5:10.60
10 Hyman, Jacob Winston Chur 5:13.00
11 Johnston, Daniel Richard Mont 5:15.80
12 McNamara, Hank Richard Mont 5:19.30
13 Michael, Reiderer Richard Mont 5:20.80
14 Yi, Justin Winston Chur 5:23.10
15 Mugabo, Shema Richard Mont 5:24.70
16 Donohue, Mark Winston Chur 5:26.60
17 Anderson, Adam Winston Chur 5:28.30
18 Botsko, Aaron Richard Mont 5:40.90
19 Murren, Ian Winston Chur 5:55.00
20 Mata Centeno, Santiago Richard Mont 5:57.50
Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 1:54.20
Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 1:35.90
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 1:55.40
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reicin, Julia Winston Chur 1:02.4h 1
2 Kim, Juhee Winston Chur 1:03.5h 1
3 El-Masry, Sophie Richard Mont 1:05.1h 1
4 Grey, Naree Richard Mont 1:05.3h 1
5 Lewis, Morgen Winston Chur 1:07.5h 1
6 Bandak, Hanan Winston Chur 1:08.2h 2
7 Srour, Meredith Winston Chur 1:08.7h 1
8 Urbina, Dariana Winston Chur 1:09.8h 2
9 Weinstein, Sydney Winston Chur 1:10.1h 2
10 Boggan, Moraya Winston Chur 1:10.7h 2
11 Conway, Alexandra Winston Chur 1:11.7h 2
12 Silva, Gabriella Winston Chur 1:12.1h 2
13 Kabelac, Carly Winston Chur 1:12.3h 2
13 Yen, Ivy Winston Chur 1:12.3h 2
15 Guthrie, Madison Richard Mont 1:18.6h 1
16 Langbehn, Clara Richard Mont 1:20.4h 1
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Claytor, Julian Richard Mont 54.4h 1
2 Fitzgerald, David Winston Chur 54.8h 1
3 Moone, James Richard Mont 54.9h 1
4 Koppel, Amit Richard Mont 55.1h 1
5 Giedd, Bryce Winston Chur 57.1h 1
6 Bae, Steven Winston Chur 57.4h 1
7 Szwerc, Peter Richard Mont 57.5h 2
8 Oppler, Zachary Winston Chur 58.0h 2
9 Silber, Matthew Winston Chur 58.1h 1
10 Hamilton, Corey Richard Mont 58.7h 1
11 Arnold, Ry Winston Chur 59.5h 2
12 Dennis, Jon-Michael Winston Chur 1:00.8h 3
13 Dellafiora, Jack Winston Chur 1:00.9h 2
14 Eticha, Samuel Winston Chur 1:01.1h 2
15 Rudolph, Vicente Winston Chur 1:02.3h 3
16 Reges, Charles Winston Chur 1:04.1h 3
17 Reitzes, Andrew Winston Chur 1:04.2h 3
18 Li, Enoch Winston Chur 1:04.5h 2
19 Hu, Jeremy Richard Mont 1:05.5h 2
Event 13 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kleyman, Paula Winston Chur 12:28.20
2 Haass, Victoria Winston Chur 12:46.70
3 Myers, Griffin Winston Chur 12:59.80
4 Hill, Bailey Winston Chur 13:11.10
5 Cheng, Madeline Richard Mont 13:40.10
6 Dosik, Jaclyn Winston Chur 13:45.00
7 Quiros, Daniela Richard Mont 13:53.90
8 Eppley, Sarah Richard Mont 15:09.60
Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grant, Jacob Winston Chur 10:21.50
2 Woodward-Montes, Arturo Winston Chur 10:58.90
3 Winkert, Thomas Winston Chur 11:41.40
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Teramoto, Elaina Winston Chur 50.1h 1
2 Silva, Gabriella Winston Chur 51.5h 2
3 Hollingsworth, Bryony Richard Mont 53.8h 1
4 Koytcheva, Maria Winston Chur 57.6h 2
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liu, Ethan Winston Chur 43.4h 1
2 Wright, Benjamin Richard Mont 44.0h 1
3 Czerbniak, Igor Richard Mont 45.1h 1
4 Zhang, Joshua Richard Mont 47.2h 2
5 Graovac, Izak Winston Chur 51.4h 2
6 Liu, Simon Richard Mont 51.9h 3
7 Lyons, Jeremy Richard Mont 52.4h 3
8 Nirgudkar, Ninad Richard Mont 53.6h 2
9 Miljanic, Philip Richard Mont 54.3h 4
10 Gillman, Nathaniel Richard Mont 57.0h 4
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grey, Sephora Richard Mont 27.3h 1
2 Scott, Gabrielle Richard Mont 27.8h 1
3 Williams, Abeni Richard Mont 28.1h 1
4 Lilienfield, Charli Winston Chur 28.6h 1
5 Wu, Isabella Winston Chur 28.7h 1
6 Matharu, Anisha Winston Chur 29.4h 2
7 Janis, Daryn Winston Chur 29.5h 1
8 Atanasoff, Samantha Winston Chur 29.6h 2
9 Hassan, Esraa Winston Chur 30.0h 4
10 Teixeira, Tatiana Winston Chur 30.1h 1
10 Sontan, Oluwadara Richard Mont 30.1h 2
12 Sickels, Danielle Winston Chur 30.2h 3
12 Hahn, Victoria Winston Chur 30.2h 3
12 Horn, Tess Winston Chur 30.2h 4
15 Srour, Meredith Winston Chur 30.6h 2
16 Bandak, Hanan Winston Chur 30.7h 3
17 Ajala, Omolayo Richard Mont 30.9h 1
18 Jones, Jayla Richard Mont 31.0h 2
19 Kabelac, Carly Winston Chur 31.2h 2
20 Urbina, Dariana Winston Chur 31.7h 4
21 Newstead, Syllia Richard Mont 32.0h 3
22 Khasin, Emma Winston Chur 32.2h 4
23 Wright, Candace Richard Mont 32.5h 2
24 Weinstein, Sydney Winston Chur 32.6h 3
25 Benjamin, Tatyana Richard Mont 34.9h 2
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fehlinger, Alex Richard Mont 23.0h 1
2 Hamelin, Juwan Winston Chur 23.1h 1
3 Pedowitz, Michael Richard Mont 23.8h 1
4 Babers, Cameron Winston Chur 23.9h 1
5 Zuckerman, Andrew Winston Chur 24.3h 1
6 Leonard, Justin Richard Mont 24.4h 2
6 Manzoor, Zeshawn Winston Chur 24.4h 1
8 Clark, Taevon Winston Chur 24.5h 2
9 Hamilton, Corey Richard Mont 24.6h 1
10 Silber, Matthew Winston Chur 24.8h 2
11 Zhu, Wesley Winston Chur 24.9h 2
11 Page, Alex Richard Mont 24.9h 2
13 Perlman, Alex Winston Chur 25.7h 4
14 Cobb, Kevin Richard Mont 25.8h 2
14 Arnold, Ry Winston Chur 25.8h 3
16 Wong, Jeffrey Richard Mont 26.2h 3
17 Rodgers, Toussaint Richard Mont 26.4h 1
17 Penzes, Andre Winston Chur 26.4h 2
17 Giedd, Bryce Winston Chur 26.4h 4
20 Gillman, Nathaniel Richard Mont 27.0h 2
21 Patel, Ashish Richard Mont 27.1h 4
22 Thomasian, Robert Winston Chur 27.2h 3
22 Byrd, Drew Richard Mont 27.2h 3
22 Reitzes, Andrew Winston Chur 27.2h 4
22 Li, Enoch Winston Chur 27.2h 4
26 Mbeng, Caleb Winston Chur 27.4h 3
27 Silverstone, Ruben Richard Mont 27.6h 3
28 Eticha, Samuel Winston Chur 27.7h 5
29 Bryant, Zawadi Winston Chur 28.4h 5
30 Li, Joseph Richard Mont 28.5h 4
30 Christy, Victor Winston Chur 28.5h 3
32 Dellafiora, Jack Winston Chur 28.6h 5
33 Papageorge, Nicholas Winston Chur 29.1h 5
33 Rudolph, Vicente Winston Chur 29.1h 5
35 Reges, Charles Winston Chur 29.2h 5
36 Miljanic, Philip Richard Mont 29.6h 4
37 Senthil, Pranav Richard Mont 30.1h 3
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boggan, Breanna Winston Chur 2:31.8h
2 Clem, Rebecca Winston Chur 2:33.30
3 Newcombe, Emily Richard Mont 2:35.00
4 Clem, Kathryn Winston Chur 2:39.30
5 Cowan, Amelia Richard Mont 2:39.90
6 Kim, Juhee Winston Chur 2:41.70
7 Quiros, Samantha Richard Mont 2:43.30
8 Kleyman, Paula Winston Chur 2:43.70
9 Gold, Rachel Richard Mont 2:45.20
10 Myers, Griffin Winston Chur 2:50.50
11 Fagan, Allison Winston Chur 2:51.00
12 Boggan, Moraya Winston Chur 2:51.40
13 Srour, Isabel Winston Chur 2:51.80
14 Williams, Zoe Richard Mont 2:53.80
15 Kidney, Katherine Winston Chur 2:54.50
16 Pierce, Samantha Richard Mont 2:56.10
17 Raab, Emily Winston Chur 2:57.20
18 Beckford, Charlotte Richard Mont 2:58.60
19 Perry, Alexa Richard Mont 2:58.90
20 Lee, Samantha Winston Chur 2:59.30
21 Rabade, Paula Winston Chur 3:00.00
22 Ding, Jessica Winston Chur 3:01.20
23 Wolf, Renee Winston Chur 3:04.10
24 Kipserem, Cynthia Richard Mont 3:05.60
25 Smith, Caroline Richard Mont 3:06.10
26 Koppel, Erin Richard Mont 3:06.90
27 Ashe, Hannah Winston Chur 3:07.50
28 Wang, Cathelyn Winston Chur 3:08.40
29 Cartland, Xochi Richard Mont 3:09.60
30 Dosik, Jaclyn Winston Chur 3:09.90
31 Brady, Margaret Richard Mont 3:15.90
32 Ghaderi-Yeganeh, Maryam Richard Mont 3:16.20
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Asfaw, Rohann Richard Mont 2:08.30
2 Iqbal, Samad Richard Mont 2:08.80
3 Fagan, Brendan Winston Chur 2:11.30
4 Maindidze, Henri Richard Mont 2:12.00
5 Walker, Jackson Richard Mont 2:12.40
6 Oppler, Zachary Winston Chur 2:14.40
7 Mitchell, Andrew Richard Mont 2:14.70
8 McDermott, Robert Winston Chur 2:15.10
9 Haskins, Grant Winston Chur 2:20.10
10 Winkert, Thomas Winston Chur 2:22.30
11 Woodward-Montes, Arturo Winston Chur 2:23.70
12 Shefferman, Jason Winston Chur 2:27.00
13 Yi, Justin Winston Chur 2:29.00
14 Samuelson, Eli Richard Mont 2:29.80
15 Michael, Reiderer Richard Mont 2:30.60
16 Donohue, Mark Winston Chur 2:31.50
17 Anderson, Adam Winston Chur 2:38.10
18 Botsko, Aaron Richard Mont 2:39.50
19 Murren, Ian Winston Chur 2:52.10
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 50.4h
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 52.7h
3 Richard Montgomery 'B' 57.4h
4 Richard Montgomery 'C' 1:01.8h
5 Richard Montgomery 'D' 1:03.7h
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 43.5h
2 Richard Montgomery 'A' 47.7h
3 Richard Montgomery 'B' 48.5h
4 Richard Montgomery 'C' 49.4h
5 Richard Montgomery 'D' 52.3h
Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 'A' 4:26.00
Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richard Montgomery 'A' 3:54.40
2 Richard Montgomery 'B' 3:57.50
Event 25 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edokobi, Ozioma Richard Mont 41-09.00
2 Hendricks, Shea Winston Chur 31-03.00
3 Vuong, Jenifer Richard Mont 21-02.00
4 Conway, Alexandra Winston Chur 20-09.00
5 Kaplan, Jessica Winston Chur 17-10.00
6 Mejia, Frances Richard Mont 17-02.50
7 Franceski, Sarah Winston Chur 16-04.00
8 Fuller, Elanore Winston Chur 12-09.50
9 Franceski, Catherine Winston Chur 12-00.50
Event 26 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaplan, David Winston Chur 39-11.50
2 Bottenberg, David Richard Mont 34-05.50
3 Dunne, Matthew Winston Chur 31-07.00
4 Ahadpour, Shervin Winston Chur 29-09.00
5 Fox, Benjamin Winston Chur 28-11.00
6 Nguyen, Hoang Richard Mont 28-06.50
7 Coutu, Mike Richard Mont 26-11.50
8 Goldstein, Reed Winston Chur 20-02.00
Event 27 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edokobi, Ozioma Richard Mont 131-04
2 Hendricks, Shea Winston Chur 83-08
3 Mejia, Frances Richard Mont 54-01
4 Vuong, Jenifer Richard Mont 53-05
5 Kaplan, Jessica Winston Chur 52-00
6 Franceski, Sarah Winston Chur 43-10
7 Franceski, Catherine Winston Chur 34-09
8 Fuller, Elanore Winston Chur 30-03
Event 28 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaplan, David Winston Chur 158-10
2 Bottenberg, David Richard Mont 117-09
3 Fox, Benjamin Winston Chur 89-04
4 Dunne, Matthew Winston Chur 87-01
5 Ahadpour, Shervin Winston Chur 82-06
6 Nguyen, Hoang Richard Mont 81-10
7 Zarynow, Alexander Winston Chur 67-03
8 Goldstein, Reed Winston Chur 45-08
-- Coutu, Mike Richard Mont FOUL
Event 29 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Teixeira, Tatiana Winston Chur 4-06.00
1 Conway, Alexandra Winston Chur 4-06.00
3 Hollingsworth, Bryony Richard Mont 4-04.00
4 Wu, Isabella Winston Chur 4-04.00
5 Sudhir, Shreya Richard Mont 4-02.00
6 Stacy, Leilani Richard Mont 4-02.00
Event 30 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foster, Marcus Richard Mont 5-00.00
-- Grant, Jacob Winston Chur NH
Event 33 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chen, Fanny Winston Chur 16-09.00
2 Williams, Abeni Richard Mont 14-09.50
3 Matharu, Anisha Winston Chur 14-05.00
4 Grey, Naree Richard Mont 13-11.00
-- Newstead, Syllia Richard Mont FOUL
-- Grey, Sephora Richard Mont FOUL
Event 34 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liu, Ethan Winston Chur 19-04.00
2 Foster, Marcus Richard Mont 18-11.00
3 Leonard, Justin Richard Mont 18-03.50
4 Avenilla, Julian Richard Mont 16-11.50
5 Leptoukh, Daniel Winston Chur 16-11.00
6 Aidoo, Daniel Richard Mont 16-07.50
7 Szwerc, Peter Richard Mont 16-02.00
8 Lu, Yu Richard Mont 16-01.00
9 Benjamin, Davien Richard Mont 15-05.50
10 Ramesh, Natarajan Richard Mont 14-08.00
11 Mehdizadeh, Spencer Winston Chur 14-07.00
12 Gannon, Curtis Richard Mont 14-01.50
Event 35 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDermott, Julia Winston Chur 33-11.00
2 Matharu, Anisha Winston Chur 32-07.00
3 Hollingsworth, Bryony Richard Mont 31-01.00
4 Lee, Alison Winston Chur 30-01.50
5 Stacy, Leilani Richard Mont 29-11.00
6 Kabelac, Carly Winston Chur 27-11.00
Event 36 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foster, Marcus Richard Mont 39-09.00
2 Leptoukh, Daniel Winston Chur 37-04.00
3 Liu, Ethan Winston Chur 36-05.00
4 Aidoo, Daniel Richard Mont 34-10.00
4 Avenilla, Julian Richard Mont 34-10.00
6 Czerbniak, Igor Richard Mont 34-05.00
7 Benjamin, Davien Richard Mont 33-05.00
8 Mehdizadeh, Spencer Winston Chur 32-07.50
9 Ramesh, Natarajan Richard Mont 31-09.00
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Winston Churchill 104 2) Richard Montgomery 33
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Winston Churchill 67 2) Richard Montgomery 66