MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cahoon Track Classic
Cahoon Track Classic History
Hosted By: Osbourn Park
Manassas, Virginia
2014-05-10

Licensed to Osbourn Park High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2014 06:22 AM
                 2014 Victor Cahoon Track Classic - 5/10/2014                  
                      Hosted by Osbourn Park High School                       
                                  Manssas, VA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Kiana              Osbourn Park             12.10q 12 
  2 Badham, Kady                 Woodbridge               12.36q  4 
  3 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri             12.46q  1 
  4 Goode, Kerisha               South County             12.48q 11 
  5 Gay, Jaela                   Riverdale Ba             12.63q 10 
  6 Travers, Thailiah            Potomac Seni             12.63q  1 
  7 Taylor, Noe'll               Fairfax                  12.65q  5 
  8 Smiling, Shalah              Brooke Point             12.67q  7 
  9 McClain, Mia                 Nansemond Ri             12.73q  3 
 10 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se             12.78q  3 
 11 Minor, Sydnee                Bishop McNam             12.81q  6 
 12 Johnson, Gabriella           Elizabeth Se             12.88q  2 
 13 Hunter, Cameryn              Briar Woods              12.95   2 
 14 Haberlin, Kate               Stone Bridge             13.04   6 
 15 Williams, Bryana             Riverdale Ba             13.04   9 
 16 Agyemang, Esther             Woodbridge               13.22   2 
 17 Lake, Siana                  Stonewall Ja             13.22   7 
 18 Montgomery, Jalita           Fairfax                  13.25  11 
 19 Brown, Emily                 John Glenn               13.28   4 
 20 Green, Felicity              Brooke Point             13.29   8 
 21 Thomas, Brenea               Forest Park              13.32  10 
 22 Johnson, Brandee'            Nansemond Ri             13.34   5 
 23 Williams, Dalecia            Battlefield              13.40   8 
 24 Green, Alise                 Academy of t             13.41   5 
 25 Taylor, Jeonna               South County             13.42   8 
 26 Stoute, T'Andra              John Champe              13.43  12 
 27 Renwick, Dryanna             Fairfax                  13.43   1 
 28 Thompson, Deja               Stone Bridge             13.45  12 
 29 Coatney, Tyana               South County             13.47   9 
 30 Day, Mekia                   Battlefield              13.47   9 
 31 Terry, Sha'londa             Forest Park              13.48  11 
 32 Perry, Lauren                Elizabeth Se             13.49   7 
 33 Ladson, Jada                 C.D. Hylton              13.50  11 
 34 Turner, Jasmine              Stonewall Ja             13.54   6 
 35 Marshall, Taylor             Bishop McNam             13.55  10 
 36 Baptiste, Tyra               Centreville              13.59   3 
 37 Llewellyn, Maia              Heritage (Le             13.60   4 
 38 Tinsley, Taylor              Stafford Hig             13.61  10 
 39 Turner, Katia                Bishop McNam             13.72  12 
 40 McCants, Nishon              Potomac Fall             13.76  12 
 40 Walker, Kiara                Patriot High             13.76  11 
 42 Washington, Jasmine          C.D. Hylton              13.82   2 
 43 Moon, Shantania              Heritage (Le             13.83   7 
 44 Pride, Heather               Potomac Fall             13.89   6 
 45 Oyebade, Elizabeth           Gar-Field                13.91   5 
 46 Darden, Takiya               Broad Run                13.91   7 
 47 Robinson, De'Jah             Tuscarora Hi             13.92  12 
 48 Smith, Alyssa                Osbourn Park             13.94   3 
 49 Williams, Brandi             Stafford Hig             13.95   8 
 50 Mcfarland, Alexis            Forest Park              13.99   4 
 51 Spradley, Kiah               Brooke Point             13.99   3 
 52 Shepherd, Allyson            Tuscarora Hi             14.09   5 
 53 Trent, Jordan                Stone Bridge             14.11   5 
 54 Litscher, Rachel             Battlefield              14.17   2 
 55 Nason, Samantha              Osbourn Park             14.17   1 
 56 Upp, Alex                    Tuscarora Hi             14.18  10 
 57 Lansdowne, Ti'ayla           Stonewall Ja             14.21   2 
 58 Belso, Sammy                 Centreville              14.53   4 
 59 Reese, Shekinah              Woodbridge               14.57   6 
 60 Chau, Amanda                 Broad Run                14.59   8 
 61 Travers, Paige               Centreville              14.76  10 
 62 Knott, Angelica              Riverdale Ba             15.25  11 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
  1 Hairston, Kiana              Osbourn Park             12.09   2  10   
  2 Goode, Kerisha               South County             12.25   2   8   
  3 Gay, Jaela                   Riverdale Ba             12.51   2   6   
  4 Smiling, Shalah              Brooke Point             12.54   1   5   
  5 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri             12.55   2   4   
  6 Badham, Kady                 Woodbridge               12.62   2   3   
  7 Taylor, Noe'll               Fairfax                  12.68   1   2   
  8 Travers, Thailiah            Potomac Seni             12.70   2   1   
  9 McClain, Mia                 Nansemond Ri             12.73   1 
 10 Johnson, Gabriella           Elizabeth Se             12.81   1 
 11 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se             12.93   1 
 12 Minor, Sydnee                Bishop McNam             12.96   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 24.71  5/10/2014   Kiana Hairston, Osbourn Park                
 Meet Record: * 24.71  5/10/2014   Kiana Hairston, Osbourn Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hairston, Kiana              Osbourn Park             24.71* 14  10   
  2 Johnson, Brandee'            Nansemond Ri             25.13  14   8   
  3 Gay, Jaela                   Riverdale Ba             25.63  14   6   
  4 Freeman, Dnia                Riverdale Ba             25.68  14   5   
  5 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri             25.80  14   4   
  6 Kadima, Onon                 Potomac Seni             26.20  12   3   
  7 Perpall, Lauryn              Academy of t             26.20  13   2   
  8 Pless, Marii                 Elizabeth Se             26.32  11   1   
  9 Wood, Maryn                  South County             26.34  13 
 10 Robinson, Jasmine            Elizabeth Se             26.37  12 
 11 Majors, EnNijah              South County             26.50  12 
 12 Fowlkes, Leah                Bishop McNam             26.51  12 
 13 Smiling, Shalah              Brooke Point             26.55  12 
 14 Girdy, Maya                  Stone Bridge             26.69  11 
 15 Williams, Bryana             Riverdale Ba             26.80  13 
 16 Hayes, Mikajah               Briar Woods              27.05  11 
 17 Wright, Amirah               Battlefield              27.15   7 
 18 Lewis, Victoria              Woodbridge               27.26  11 
 19 Ivey, Jeanelle               Bishop McNam             27.32   9 
 20 Gregory, Ashley              Heritage (Le             27.38   9 
 21 Hunter, Cameryn              Briar Woods              27.45  10 
 22 Terry, Sha'londa             Forest Park              27.52   8 
 23 Montgomery, Jalita           Fairfax                  27.55   9 
 24 Brown, Emily                 John Glenn               27.69  12 
 25 Collins, Arnelle             Freedom (Sou             27.78   9 
 26 Lake, Siana                  Stonewall Ja             27.82  10 
 27 Carr, Tia                    Forest Park              27.82   8 
 28 Tinsley, Taylor              Stafford Hig             27.96   6 
 29 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield              28.02   6 
 30 Nyarko-Brentuo, Boatemaa     Battlefield              28.06   7 
 31 Baptiste, Tyra               Centreville              28.08   6 
 32 Agyemang, Esther             Woodbridge               28.22   5 
 33 James, Candice               Nansemond Ri             28.26  10 
 34 Williams, Keyanna            Potomac Seni             28.27   7 
 35 Knuff, Abby                  Tuscarora Hi             28.30   8 
 36 Smith, Alyssa                Osbourn Park             28.31   5 
 37 Hill, Taylor                 Gar-Field                28.49   6 
 38 Walker, Kiara                Patriot High             28.49  10 
 39 Boyce, Khalina               C.D. Hylton              28.55   8 
 40 Marshall, Taylor             Bishop McNam             28.65   9 
 41 McCants, Nishon              Potomac Fall             28.69   2 
 42 Woods, Kiana                 Stonewall Ja             28.71   4 
 43 Williams, Brandi             Stafford Hig             28.72   4 
 44 Wooten, Alyssa               Potomac Fall             28.75   8 
 45 Megens, Savanah              Briar Woods              28.77  10 
 46 Asumang, Josephine           Stone Bridge             28.80   4 
 47 Darden, Takiya               Broad Run                28.92   6 
 48 Washington, Jasmine          C.D. Hylton              28.92   5 
 49 Mbawuike, Otitodirichukw     Gar-Field                28.98   2 
 50 Tensley, Arshee              C.D. Hylton              29.07   3 
 51 Llewellyn, Maia              Heritage (Le             29.25   7 
 52 Anzueto, Mackenzie           Tuscarora Hi             29.30   7 
 53 Mcfarland, Alexis            Forest Park              29.56   3 
 54 Lansdowne, Ti'ayla           Stonewall Ja             29.58   5 
 55 Chau, Amanda                 Broad Run                29.84   3 
 56 Sims, Nyah                   Fairfax                  30.06   1 
 57 Shepherd, Allyson            Tuscarora Hi             30.15   2 
 58 Spradley, Kiah               Brooke Point             30.26   6 
 59 Price, Leisha                John Glenn               30.28   3 
 60 Evans, Rylee                 John Glenn               30.36   3 
 61 Reese, Shekinah              Woodbridge               30.59   1 
 62 Huggins, Hannah              Centreville              30.60   4 
 63 Alfaro, Stefani              Potomac Fall             31.02   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 55.93  5/14/2005   Francena McCoroy, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor, Alexys               Osbourn Park             58.87   8  10   
  2 Pless, Marii                 Elizabeth Se             59.57   8   8   
  3 James, Candice               Nansemond Ri             59.58   9   6   
  4 Smith, Kayla                 Briar Woods              59.68   8   5   
  5 Dawkins, Eryn                Fairfax                1:00.19   9   4   
  6 Banks, Jordan                Osbourn Park           1:00.25   9   3   
  7 Dent, Natalie                Osbourn Park           1:00.26   9   2   
  8 O'Connell, Callie            Freedom (Sou           1:00.47   9   1   
  9 Knuff, Abby                  Tuscarora Hi           1:00.99   7 
 10 Lane, Ayveri                 Potomac Fall           1:01.60   7 
 11 Hayes, Mikajah               Briar Woods            1:01.79   8 
 12 Paterniti, Madison           Battlefield            1:02.28   5 
 13 Johnson, Danielle            Elizabeth Se           1:02.62   6 
 14 Boyce, Khalina               C.D. Hylton            1:03.28   5 
 15 Perpall, Lauryn              Academy of t           1:03.80   8 
 16 Woods, Taylor                Riverdale Ba           1:03.83   6 
 17 Cortez, Pamela               Potomac Fall           1:03.98   6 
 18 Bason, Ashley                Elizabeth Se           1:04.02   6 
 19 Ivey, Jeanelle               Bishop McNam           1:04.11   2 
 20 Pagliaro, Alaina             South County           1:04.46   7 
 21 Casey, Meghan                Stone Bridge           1:04.77   4 
 22 Nauflett, Sydni              Forest Park            1:04.93   2 
 23 Smith, Lila                  Forest Park            1:05.07   4 
 24 Nguetta, Britney             C.D. Hylton            1:05.12   5 
 25 Lenderman, Ryanne            Stone Bridge           1:05.15   5 
 26 Thomas, Alicia               Broad Run              1:05.18   6 
 27 Anzueto, Mackenzie           Tuscarora Hi           1:05.56   7 
 28 Payne, Shante                C.D. Hylton            1:05.67   3 
 29 Medrano-Alvarez, Sandra      Osbourn                1:05.99   3 
 30 Fatheree, Taylor             John Glenn             1:06.09   5 
 31 Rogers, Jasmine              John Champe            1:06.21   4 
 32 Higgins, Courtney            Stone Bridge           1:06.29   4 
 33 Funk, Bailey                 Freedom (Sou           1:06.90   2 
 34 Smith, Kayla                 Woodbridge             1:07.07   5 
 35 Barry, Stephanie             Broad Run              1:07.17   3 
 36 Litscher, Rachel             Battlefield            1:07.57   2 
 37 Cole, Terran                 Woodbridge             1:07.66   3 
 38 Clemm, Natalie               Potomac Fall           1:07.93   4 
 39 Light, Sydney                Stafford Hig           1:08.34   2 
 40 Huggins, Hannah              Centreville            1:08.37   1 
 41 Jones, Taylor                South County           1:08.73   6 
 42 Best, Madie                  Woodbridge             1:08.84   1 
 43 Basma, Reem                  Heritage (Le           1:09.62   1 
 44 Montgomery, Sabrina          Broad Run              1:09.97   3 
 45 Penders, Vivienne            Osbourn                1:10.07   1 
 46 Fahey, Karley                John Glenn             1:10.66   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 4:40.73  5/8/2004    Stephanie Slekis, Forest Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Everly, Jillian              Osbourn Park           4:49.09   10   
  2 Wasko, Anna                  Tuscarora Hi           4:52.72    8   
  3 Mackenzie, Georgie           Heritage (Le           4:52.88    6   
  4 O'Shea, Jackie               Centreville            4:55.64    5   
  5 Dumm, Caitlin                Broad Run              4:56.24    4   
  6 Bowie, Samantha              Bishop McNam           5:03.75    3   
  7 Wilson, Rheanna              John Glenn             5:04.88    2   
  8 Gilmore, Deirdre             Potomac Fall           5:07.52    1   
  9 Abbatiello, Bridget          Stafford Hig           5:08.43  
 10 Rasmussen, Elise             Woodbridge             5:11.02  
 11 Hamer, Khalilah              Woodbridge             5:11.93  
 12 Collins, Megan               Heritage (Le           5:14.63  
 13 Cocherell, Mackenzie         Woodbridge             5:18.39  
 14 Mandrgoc, Elizabeth          Stone Bridge           5:18.68  
 15 Morgan, Katy                 South County           5:19.02  
 16 Daniels, Claire              Fairfax                5:19.53  
 17 Preisman, Meghan             Stone Bridge           5:24.28  
 18 McPherson, Louisa            South County           5:25.27  
 19 Weisbeck, Jillian            Stafford Hig           5:25.29  
 20 Karalus, Carly               Osbourn Park           5:29.87  
 21 Naldrett, Hannah             Osbourn Park           5:31.91  
 22 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Forest Park            5:31.92  
 23 Stone, Heather               Stone Bridge           5:31.96  
 24 Cronin, Kara                 Academy of t           5:32.70  
 25 McNair, Charly               Brooke Point           5:33.99  
 26 Holz, Emily                  Potomac Fall           5:37.89  
 27 Rice, Sydney                 Fairfax                5:38.15  
 28 Summersgill, Ciara           Fairfax                5:38.71  
 29 Rizzi, Colette               Centreville            5:40.06  
 30 Nelson, Natalie              Potomac Fall           5:40.37  
 31 Lamboy, Catherine            Broad Run              5:40.65  
 32 Lillard, Bridgett            Heritage (Le           5:40.79  
 33 Poisson, Alison              Forest Park            5:43.77  
 34 Sharafati, Cicely            Tuscarora Hi           5:44.14  
 35 Browe, Sydney                Freedom (Sou           5:47.20  
 36 Crocker, Kayla               Battlefield            5:50.72  
 37 Abdulbarr, Taniyah           Bishop McNam           5:55.18  
 38 Durant, Jenna                John Glenn             5:55.32  
 39 Commins, Patricia            Elizabeth Se           5:58.07  
 40 Nelson, Victoria             Centreville            5:59.87  
 41 O'Donnell, Dana              Forest Park            6:01.53  
 42 Curtin, Cara                 Freedom (Sou           6:02.89  
 43 Speer, Keighan               South County           6:03.71  
 44 Yorker, Imani                Bishop McNam           6:03.88  
 45 Lawal, Funmi                 Elizabeth Se           6:08.75  
 46 Verhine, Sydney              Broad Run              6:11.93  
 47 D'Esepo, Alyson              Freedom (Sou           6:19.39  
 48 Bush, Colleen                John Champe            6:24.42  
 49 Skaggs, Amy                  Osbourn                6:27.26  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 10:19.85  5/14/2005   Stephanie Slekis, Forest Park            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Podojak, Kirstyn             John Glenn            11:49.12  
  2 Berry, Mia                   Heritage (Le          12:05.56  
  3 Cronin, Rachel               Stone Bridge          12:11.73  
  4 Santos, Francesca            Tuscarora Hi          12:14.17  
  5 Damanda, Samantha            C.D. Hylton           12:17.17  
  6 Tan, Jessica                 Freedom (Sou          12:20.21  
  7 Toner, Katie                 Academy of t          12:22.08  
  8 McGill, Rachel               South County          12:26.60  
  9 Snyder, Emily                Stone Bridge          12:31.82  
 10 Thode, Megan                 Freedom (Sou          12:41.53  
 11 Iskander, Katherine          Battlefield           12:44.25  
 12 Goldwater, Elizabeth         Osbourn Park          12:44.26  
 13 Walsh, Natalie               Academy of t          12:49.74  
 14 Bishop, Courtney             Elizabeth Se          12:51.06  
 15 Malychev, Alisa              Broad Run             13:15.55  
 16 Godman, Kelsey               Broad Run             13:16.97  
 17 Nelson, Erika                Elizabeth Se          13:17.18  
 18 Schlosnagle, Anna            Elizabeth Se          13:26.47  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Morgan               South County             14.56q  9 
  2 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn               14.74q  7 
  3 Johnson, Brandee'            Nansemond Ri             15.03q  6 
  4 Bell, Deja                   Bishop McNam             15.17q  8 
  5 McCabe, Molly                Stone Bridge             15.55q  2 
  6 Taylor, Jeonna               South County             15.74q  5 
  7 McClain, Mia                 Nansemond Ri             15.79q  3 
  8 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri             15.99q  2 
  9 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se             16.04q  1 
 10 Badham, Kady                 Woodbridge               16.09q  7 
 11 Boateng, Kailah              Brooke Point             16.74q  4 
 12 Jensen, Brooklin             C.D. Hylton              16.87q  7 
 13 Stephens, Kristen            South County             16.93   3 
 14 Ivey, Jeanelle               Bishop McNam             17.07   6 
 15 Franklin, Taylor             Battlefield              17.31   8 
 16 Gloss, Claire                Battlefield              17.34   5 
 17 Asencio, Maria               Gar-Field                17.51   6 
 18 Knellinger, Kelsey           John Glenn               17.67   8 
 19 Belso, Sammy                 Centreville              17.86   3 
 20 Richardson, Casey            Gar-Field                17.92   5 
 21 Barborek, Rachel             Fairfax                  18.16   4 
 22 Horengic, Jordan             Stone Bridge             18.17   4 
 23 Stark, Suzannah              Battlefield              18.17   1 
 24 Norus, Kelsi                 Tuscarora Hi             18.35   2 
 25 Smith, Jasmine               Heritage (Le             18.37   1 
 26 Rose, Jasmine                Gar-Field                18.53   9 
 27 Lewis, Victoria              Woodbridge               18.62   1 
 28 Howell, Aliyah               C.D. Hylton              18.71   3 
 29 Evans, Shelby                John Glenn               19.12   3 
 30 Hagins, Taylor               Academy of t             19.12   7 
 31 Du, Irene                    Briar Woods              19.16   7 
 32 Holbert, Riley               Bishop McNam             19.24   9 
 33 Mays, Breanna                Fairfax                  19.34   7 
 34 Bostic-Clarke, Jazmynn       Broad Run                19.55   2 
 35 Lim, Victoria                Tuscarora Hi             19.66   8 
 36 Lee, Rachel                  Centreville              19.73   8 
 37 Foxworth, Maya               Elizabeth Se             19.80   4 
 38 Basma, Reem                  Heritage (Le             19.86   5 
 39 Still, Daj'sha               C.D. Hylton              19.95   9 
 40 Tkach, Kate                  Stone Bridge             20.05   1 
 41 Frick, Tara                  Briar Woods              20.45   1 
 42 Smith, Kayla                 Woodbridge               20.49   9 
 43 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t             20.60   3 
 44 McAlpine, Courtney           Tuscarora Hi             20.61   5 
 45 Soon, Evelyn                 Freedom (Sou             20.69   5 
 46 Mailoudi, Layla              Centreville              21.54   4 
 47 Harthun, Joelle              Heritage (Le             21.83   6 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
  1 Knight, Morgan               South County             14.14   2  10   
  2 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn               14.61   2   8   
  3 Bell, Deja                   Bishop McNam             14.71   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Brandee'            Nansemond Ri             15.13   2   5   
  5 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se             15.44   1   4   
  6 Badham, Kady                 Woodbridge               15.48   1   3   
  7 McCabe, Molly                Stone Bridge             15.72   2   2   
  8 Boateng, Kailah              Brooke Point             15.85   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Jeonna               South County             15.91   2 
 10 Lyles, Kara                  Nansemond Ri             16.15   1 
 11 McClain, Mia                 Nansemond Ri             16.27   1 
 12 Jensen, Brooklin             C.D. Hylton              17.45   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 42.92  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gregory, Haley               John Glenn               44.98   9  10   
  2 McClain, Mia                 Nansemond Ri             46.47   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Brandee'            Nansemond Ri             46.62   9   6   
  4 Freeman, Dnia                Riverdale Ba             47.45   9   5   
  5 Majors, EnNijah              South County             48.24   9   4   
  6 Bell, Deja                   Bishop McNam             48.33   9   3   
  7 Jensen, Brooklin             C.D. Hylton              48.35   8   2   
  8 Quigley, Christina           South County             48.41   8   1   
  9 Knight, Morgan               South County             48.49   9 
 10 Lewis, Victoria              Woodbridge               48.70   7 
 11 Thomas, Brenea               Forest Park              48.85   8 
 12 Badham, Kady                 Woodbridge               49.17   8 
 13 McCabe, Molly                Stone Bridge             49.20   7 
 14 Holton, Kennedy              Elizabeth Se             49.62   8 
 15 Teague, Arianna              Elizabeth Se             50.02   6 
 16 Johnson, Malana              Elizabeth Se             50.25   5 
 17 Richardson, Casey            Gar-Field                51.70   5 
 18 Knellinger, Kelsey           John Glenn               51.83   4 
 19 Howar, Laila                 Heritage (Le             52.25   3 
 20 Athwal, Kmaljeet             Tuscarora Hi             52.40   5 
 21 Stark, Suzannah              Battlefield              52.66   3 
 22 Asencio, Maria               Gar-Field                52.73   6 
 23 Holbert, Riley               Bishop McNam             52.73   7 
 24 Dailey, Megan                Stone Bridge             52.98   5 
 25 Mays, Breanna                Fairfax                  53.08   2 
 26 James, Courtney              Nansemond Ri             53.11   4 
 27 Smith, Jasmine               Heritage (Le             53.20   5 
 28 Heinle, Olivia               Freedom (Sou             53.22   5 
 29 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t             53.24   4 
 30 Evans, Shelby                John Glenn               53.24   3 
 31 Motheral, Alyssa             Potomac Fall             53.28   6 
 32 Frick, Tara                  Briar Woods              53.61   4 
 33 Cabrey, Ally                 Heritage (Le             53.63   3 
 34 Howell, Aliyah               C.D. Hylton              54.47   7 
 35 Ferrell, Morgan              Potomac Fall             55.04   1 
 36 Zegarra, Connie              Briar Woods              55.50   7 
 37 Thomas, Morgan               John Champe              55.81   2 
 38 Turner, Katia                Bishop McNam             56.27   4 
 39 Norus, Kelsi                 Tuscarora Hi             56.73   2 
 40 Rice, Katie                  John Champe              56.84   2 
 41 Thomas, Jewel                Freedom (Sou             56.87   6 
 42 Watts, Darby                 Tuscarora Hi             56.92   2 
 43 Snyder, Emily                Battlefield              57.53   1 
 44 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy of t           1:00.76   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 47.56  5/12/2012   Osbourn Park High School, Osbourn Park High 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South County High School  'A'                         48.58   4  10   
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                      48.86   4   8   
  3 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                       49.27   4   6   
  4 Stone Bridge  'A'                                     49.68   4   5   
  5 John Glenn  'A'                                       50.87   3   4   
  6 Battlefield  'A'                                      51.38   3   3   
  7 Fairfax  'A'                                          51.65   4   2   
  8 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                      51.82   2   1   
  9 Gar-Field  'A'                                        51.86   2 
 10 Forest Park  'A'                                      51.86   3 
 11 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)  'A'                     52.08   3 
 12 Osbourn Park  'A'                                     52.35   4 
 13 Briar Woods  'A'                                      52.91   3 
 14 C.D. Hylton  'A'                                      53.49   2 
 15 Potomac Falls  'A'                                    54.14   2 
 16 John Champe High School  'A'                          54.14   1 
 17 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                       54.42   2 
 18 Broad Run  'U'                                        55.39   1 
 19 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                58.17   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 9:28.19  5/12/2007   Fairfax, Fairfax                          
                         N Auble, F Dowd, A Duncan, J Trapeni              
    School                                               Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South County High School  'A'                       9:58.63   10   
  2 Potomac Falls  'A'                                  9:59.15    8   
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                       10:04.76    6   
  4 Stone Bridge  'A'                                  10:07.56    5   
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                    10:09.57    4   
  6 John Glenn  'A'                                    10:10.08    3   
  7 Forest Park  'A'                                   10:32.02    2   
  8 Osbourn Park  'A'                                  10:32.25    1   
  9 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                        10:42.01  
 10 John Champe High School  'A'                       10:45.77  
 11 Acad. of the Holy Cross  'A'                       10:53.59  
 12 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                    11:00.59  
 13 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                   11:45.07  
 -- Broad Run  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Women High Jump
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: *  5-06  5/9/2009    Erin Edmond, Riverbend                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nguetta, Britney             C.D. Hylton            5-05.00   10   
  2 Boateng, Kailah              Brooke Point           5-04.00    8   
  3 Wells, Madison               Tuscarora Hi           5-02.00    6   
  4 Dotson, Taylor               Bishop McNam           5-00.00    5   
  5 Taylor, Jeonna               South County          J5-00.00    4   
  6 Tinsley, Taylor              Stafford Hig          J5-00.00    2   
  6 Goode, Kerisha               South County          J5-00.00    2   
  6 Fatheree, Brooke             John Glenn            J5-00.00    2   
  9 Cortez, Pamela               Potomac Fall          J5-00.00  
 10 Smith, Corin                 Freedom (Sou           4-10.00  
 10 Higgins, Courtney            Stone Bridge           4-10.00  
 10 Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNam           4-10.00  
 13 Percherke, Lauren            Stone Bridge           4-08.00  
 13 Pryor, Kyianah               Stafford Hig           4-08.00  
 13 Reese, Shekinah              Woodbridge             4-08.00  
 13 Saidi, Gloria                Broad Run              4-08.00  
 17 Weisberg, Julia              Stone Bridge           4-06.00  
 17 Moore, Amani                 Potomac Seni           4-06.00  
 17 Keller, Kiersten             Academy of t           4-06.00  
 17 Frick, Tara                  Briar Woods            4-06.00  
 17 Williams, Jacqueline         John Glenn             4-06.00  
 17 Redmond, Demetria            Fairfax                4-06.00  
 17 Jasper, Mila                 Freedom (Sou           4-06.00  
 17 Connor, Bailey               Potomac Fall           4-06.00  
 -- Pagliaro, Alaina             South County                NH  
 -- White, Tyrani                Briar Woods                 NH  
 -- Lewis, Victoria              Woodbridge                  NH  
 -- Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t                NH  
 -- Utendorf, Emily              Heritage (Le                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 10-00  5/10/2014   Morgan Knight, South County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Knight, Morgan               South County          10-00.00*  10   
  2 Carr, Tia                    Forest Park            9-00.00    8   
  3 Chein, Amy                   Osbourn Park           8-06.00    6   
  4 Best, Madie                  Woodbridge             8-00.00    5   
  5 Barborek, Rachel             Fairfax               J8-00.00    4   
  6 Harasek, Fiala               Battlefield            7-06.00    3   
  7 Miller, Addy                 South County           7-00.00    2   
  8 Fahey, Karley                John Glenn            J7-00.00    0.50
  8 Price, Leisha                John Glenn            J7-00.00    0.50
  9 Johnson, DoveAnna            Osbourn Park          J7-00.00  
 11 Mughal, Aysha                South County           6-06.00  
 11 Woods, Emma                  Woodbridge             6-06.00  
 11 Dent, Natalie                Osbourn Park           6-06.00  
 -- Mays, Breanna                Fairfax                     NH  
 -- Gannon, Emily                Brooke Point                NH  
 -- Bush, Alexis                 Stafford Hig                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 19-01  5/12/2007   Adenike Pedro, Elizabeth Seton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mehta, Maansi                Stone Bridge          16-10.00   10   
  2 Raines, Kenya                Elizabeth Se          16-07.00    8   
  3 Ford, Kaileaa                Stonewall Ja          16-02.00    6   
  4 Shepherd, Kathleen           Broad Run             16-01.50    5   
  5 Chapman, Makayla             Elizabeth Se          16-00.75    4   
  6 White, Kelli                 Elizabeth Se          15-11.00    3   
  7 Friedman, Hannah             Stone Bridge          15-07.00    1.50
  7 Dotson, Taylor               Bishop McNam          15-07.00    1.50
  9 Parker, Elizabeth            Academy of t          15-06.00  
  9 McFadden, Jada               Stone Bridge          15-06.00  
 11 Belso, Sammy                 Centreville           15-04.00  
 12 Terry, Sha'londa             Forest Park           15-03.50  
 13 Titus, Laura                 Broad Run             15-00.75  
 14 Williams, Brandi             Stafford Hig          14-10.25  
 15 Agyemang, Esther             Woodbridge            14-10.00  
 16 Du, Irene                    Briar Woods           14-09.00  
 17 Price, Leisha                John Glenn            14-07.50  
 18 Knight, Jaha                 Tuscarora Hi          14-05.50  
 19 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNam          13-10.25  
 20 Wooten, Alyssa               Potomac Fall          13-09.50  
 21 Baker, Heather               Broad Run             13-09.25  
 22 Oyebade, Elizabeth           Gar-Field             13-09.00  
 23 Smith, Kayla                 Woodbridge            13-08.75  
 24 Michel, Pamela               Tuscarora Hi          13-06.75  
 25 Bonner, Tyler                John Glenn            13-03.75  
 26 Hill, Mykayla                John Champe           12-11.75  
 27 Harasek, Fiala               Battlefield           12-07.75  
 28 Forcade, Elizabeth           Tuscarora Hi          12-04.50  
 29 Cassidy, Isabelle            Academy of t          12-03.50  
 30 Litscher, Rachel             Battlefield           11-05.50  
 31 Heinle, Olivia               Freedom (Sou          11-01.50  
 32 James, Alexis                Freedom (Sou          10-09.50  
 -- Berry, Cierra                Battlefield                 ND  
 -- Gregory, Ashley              Heritage (Le                ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 38-03.75  5/10/2014   Jeonna Taylor, South County              
 Meet Record: * 38-03.75  5/10/2014   Jeonna Taylor, South County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor, Jeonna               South County          38-03.75*  10   
  2 Goode, Kerisha               South County          37-01.50    8   
  3 Thomas, Brenea               Forest Park           36-00.00    6   
  4 Banks, Jordan                Osbourn Park          35-11.50    5   
  5 Badham, Kady                 Woodbridge            35-09.50    4   
  6 Renwick, Dryanna             Fairfax               35-02.75    3   
  7 Stephens, Kristen            South County          35-01.50    2   
  8 Mehta, Maansi                Stone Bridge          33-08.25    1   
  9 Nguetta, Britney             C.D. Hylton           33-06.75  
 10 Kithcart, India              Stafford Hig          33-05.00  
 11 Hairston, Kiana              Osbourn Park          33-02.75  
 12 Titus, Laura                 Broad Run             32-09.50  
 13 Shepherd, Kathleen           Broad Run             32-05.50  
 14 Nolan, Taylor                Bishop McNam          32-04.50  
 15 Williams, Brandi             Stafford Hig          31-11.75  
 16 Bucknor, Misha               Bishop McNam          31-10.50  
 17 McFadden, Jada               Stone Bridge          31-06.75  
 18 Savoy, Chynna                Elizabeth Se          31-04.75  
 18 Llewellyn, Maia              Heritage (Le          31-04.75  
 20 Oyebade, Elizabeth           Gar-Field             31-04.00  
 21 Dotson, Taylor               Bishop McNam          30-11.75  
 21 Friedman, Hannah             Stone Bridge          30-11.75  
 23 Moss, Emaya                  Battlefield           30-11.00  
 24 Mbawuike, Otitodirichukw     Gar-Field             30-06.50  
 25 Belso, Sammy                 Centreville           30-05.75  
 26 Michel, Pamela               Tuscarora Hi          29-11.00  
 27 Soon, Evelyn                 Freedom (Sou          29-10.75  
 28 Baker, Heather               Broad Run             29-04.00  
 29 Du, Irene                    Briar Woods           28-11.00  
 30 Knight, Jaha                 Tuscarora Hi          27-07.00  
 -- Agyemang, Esther             Woodbridge                  ND  
 -- Gregory, Ashley              Heritage (Le                ND  
 -- Forcade, Elizabeth           Tuscarora Hi                ND  
 
Women Shot Put
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 40-08  5/10/2008   Nalalie Beard, Park View-Sterling           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kithcart, India              Stafford Hig          37-03.50   10   
  2 McGowan, Makayla             John Champe           35-04.50    8   
  3 Beverly, Jourdyn             Elizabeth Se          35-00.25    6   
  4 Coleman, Lauren              Elizabeth Se          33-11.50    5   
  5 LaRoche, Khristian           Bishop McNam          33-01.25    4   
  6 Owens, Tamera                Brooke Point          31-10.50    3   
  7 Hagins, Taylor               Academy of t          31-10.00    2   
  8 Chambers, Francesca          Riverdale Ba          31-09.50    1   
  9 Beaty, Sierra                Osbourn Park         J31-09.50  
 10 Novak, Maggie                Broad Run             31-07.50  
 11 Onyundo, Megan               Osbourn Park          31-05.00  
 12 Mitchell, Alicia             Battlefield           31-01.50  
 13 Pilgreen, Bailey             Freedom (Sou          31-00.50  
 14 Delgado, Alexis              Brooke Point          30-07.25  
 15 Flores, Ruth                 Osbourn               30-04.00  
 16 Stallard, Jacklyn            John Glenn            29-07.00  
 17 Fifer, Anna                  Broad Run             29-06.75  
 18 Garretson, Amanda            John Glenn            29-05.75  
 19 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Ba          29-04.00  
 19 Newman, Jasmine              Academy of t          29-04.00  
 21 Hall, Tenyah                 Elizabeth Se          29-03.75  
 22 Adams, Imani                 Forest Park           29-03.00  
 23 Gray, Victoria               Osbourn Park          29-01.75  
 24 Kramer, Anastasia            Brooke Point          28-06.00  
 25 White, Jorden                Bishop McNam          28-04.00  
 26 Anwah, Ophelia               Battlefield           28-03.25  
 27 Bell-jackson, Jazmyn         Broad Run             28-02.00  
 28 Banish, Gabrielle            Gar-Field             27-07.25  
 29 Wallace, Jasmine             C.D. Hylton           27-06.75  
 30 Angeles, Dejenelle           South County          27-05.00  
 31 Coatney, Tyana               South County          27-02.50  
 32 Portee, Sequoyah             Gar-Field             27-01.50  
 33 Williams, Jasmin             Woodbridge            27-00.00  
 34 Brown, Aureilia              Potomac Fall          26-09.50  
 35 Serwaa, Abena                Stone Bridge          26-08.00  
 36 Noteboom, Anna               Briar Woods           26-07.50  
 37 Mcgee, Maddie                John Glenn            26-06.50  
 38 Gaudin, Grace                Forest Park           26-05.25  
 39 Davidson, Harmony            Osbourn               26-04.50  
 40 Kitti, Tiia                  Woodbridge            25-08.00  
 40 Hastings, Jesse              Stone Bridge          25-08.00  
 42 Morgan, Essence              John Champe           25-06.50  
 43 Iraia, Jada                  Tuscarora Hi          25-03.50  
 44 Pride, Heather               Potomac Fall          24-08.50  
 45 Chandler, Jordan             Heritage (Le          23-11.00  
 46 Ogango, Imelda               Tuscarora Hi          23-07.50  
 47 Braxton, Ijohli              C.D. Hylton           23-04.50  
 47 Ioli, Nicole                 Stone Bridge          23-04.50  
 49 Martinez, Casey              Woodbridge            22-07.50  
 50 Novak, Kendall               Freedom (Sou          22-07.00  
 51 Thompson, Leila              Fairfax               22-00.00  
 52 Mowry, Erika                 Tuscarora Hi          21-00.50  
 53 Reyes, Jeannette             Briar Woods           20-09.00  
 54 Tenerelli, Molly             Fairfax               20-07.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 149-10  5/10/2008   Natalie Beard, Park View Sterling          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kithcart, India              Stafford Hig            113-01   10   
  2 Novak, Maggie                Broad Run               103-09    8   
  3 McGowan, Makayla             John Champe             101-06    6   
  4 Garretson, Amanda            John Glenn              101-00    5   
  5 Beverly, Jourdyn             Elizabeth Se            100-00    4   
  6 Coleman, Lauren              Elizabeth Se             94-10    3   
  7 Hagins, Taylor               Academy of t             92-08    2   
  8 Bice, Ruthanne               Broad Run                91-10    1   
  9 Fifer, Anna                  Broad Run                89-05  
 10 Kitti, Tiia                  Woodbridge               89-03  
 11 Hall, Tenyah                 Elizabeth Se             88-11  
 12 Onyundo, Megan               Osbourn Park             88-08  
 13 LaRoche, Khristian           Bishop McNam             87-09  
 14 Kramer, Anastasia            Brooke Point          84-06.50  
 15 Brown, Aureilia              Potomac Fall          84-01.50  
 16 Mitchell, Alicia             Battlefield              82-09  
 17 Noteboom, Anna               Briar Woods              80-06  
 18 Newman, Jasmine              Academy of t          80-03.50  
 19 Serwaa, Abena                Stone Bridge          79-04.50  
 20 Stallard, Jacklyn            John Glenn            78-03.50  
 21 Wallace, Jasmine             C.D. Hylton              76-07  
 22 Banish, Gabrielle            Gar-Field                75-06  
 23 Adams, Imani                 Forest Park              74-08  
 24 Anwah, Ophelia               Battlefield              73-09  
 25 Braxton, Ijohli              C.D. Hylton              71-07  
 25 Gaudin, Grace                Forest Park              71-07  
 27 Pride, Heather               Potomac Fall          70-05.50  
 28 Wells, Madison               Tuscarora Hi             70-02  
 29 Flores, Ruth                 Osbourn                  68-02  
 30 Majors, Janel                Osbourn Park          66-09.50  
 31 Williams, Jasmin             Woodbridge               66-09  
 32 Jones, Kayla                 Riverdale Ba             64-04  
 33 Portee, Sequoyah             Gar-Field                63-03  
 34 Farfan, Kim                  Tuscarora Hi          63-01.50  
 35 Escobar, Kelsy               Freedom (Sou             63-00  
 36 Mcgee, Maddie                John Glenn            62-06.50  
 37 Thompson, Leila              Fairfax                  61-08  
 38 Morgan, Essence              John Champe           61-03.50  
 39 Angeles, Dejenelle           South County             60-09  
 40 White, Jorden                Bishop McNam             60-07  
 41 Gray, Victoria               Osbourn Park             58-11  
 42 Van, Thaovy                  South County             57-05  
 43 Tenerelli, Molly             Fairfax                  57-03  
 44 Pilgreen, Bailey             Freedom (Sou             57-02  
 45 Hastings, Jesse              Stone Bridge             55-10  
 46 Chandler, Jordan             Heritage (Le             55-05  
 47 Mowry, Erika                 Tuscarora Hi             54-10  
 48 Meyer, Caroline              Academy of t             53-11  
 49 Best, Madie                  Woodbridge            50-04.50  
 50 Ioli, Nicole                 Stone Bridge             47-00  
 51 Chambers, Francesca          Riverdale Ba           7-03.50  
 -- Jacobs, Veronica             Gar-Field                   ND  
 -- Owens, Tamera                Brooke Point                ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 10.88  5/8/2010    Roderque Gray, Brooke Point                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminaries
  1 Lamb, Ben                    C.D. Hylton              11.25q  9 
  2 Brodeur, Alec                Brooke Point             11.34q 10 
  3 Ridenour, Andrew             Centreville              11.44q 12 
  4 Thomas, Josh                 Briar Woods              11.48q  3 
  5 Stewart, Trevor              South County             11.48q  2 
  6 Robinson, Tyrone             Gar-Field                11.53q  6 
  7 Newsom, Elijiah              Forest Park              11.54q  5 
  8 Agyemang, Isaac              Woodbridge               11.55q  7 
  9 Cromwell, Dylan              Tuscarora Hi             11.57q  4 
 10 Bussey, Randall              Brooke Point             11.57q 12 
 11 McGeachy, Donovan            C.D. Hylton              11.59q  1 
 12 Stewart, Nicholas            Stone Bridge             11.63q  2 
 13 Bishop, Michael              Centreville              11.64   5 
 14 Murray, Camari               Bishop McNam             11.66   7 
 15 Currie, James                Gar-Field                11.68   4 
 16 Rhodes, Shake'l              Gar-Field                11.69   8 
 17 Tates, Montre                Potomac Fall             11.70   9 
 18 Jackson, Quentin             John Champe              11.71   3 
 19 Harris, Marcus               Riverdale Ba             11.72   1 
 20 Bishop, Kevin                Centreville              11.75   2 
 21 Hayes, Josh                  Osbourn Park             11.78   4 
 22 Turner, Marcus               Bishop McNam             11.79  12 
 23 Hairston, Justin             Osbourn Park             11.80   7 
 24 Stewart, Khiorie             Broad Run                11.82  10 
 25 Jung, Stephen                John Champe              11.82   8 
 26 Hunter, Donavan              Battlefield              11.82  12 
 27 Thompson, Brian              Bishop McNam             11.84   3 
 28 Wilt, Isaiah                 Osbourn                  11.89   6 
 29 Moore, Christian             Broad Run                11.90   9 
 30 Holley, Zevin                Stafford Hig             11.90  10 
 31 Prue, Skylar                 Battlefield              11.92   5 
 32 Boland, Alex                 Forest Park              11.93  11 
 33 Reimers, Noah                Tuscarora Hi             11.94  11 
 34 Donkor, Perry                South County             11.95  12 
 35 Phelps, Donald               Riverdale Ba             11.95   8 
 36 Girdy, Leland                Stone Bridge             11.96  10 
 37 Crabbe, Nathan               Stafford Hig             11.96   9 
 38 Dailey, Delonta              Heritage (Le             11.99   4 
 39 Fritzen, Andrew              Osbourn                  12.01   7 
 40 Tum, Perra                   South County             12.05   6 
 41 Gaiters, Caleb               John Glenn               12.09   5 
 42 Emerson, Justin              Heritage (Le             12.09   8 
 43 Breece, Josh                 Stone Bridge             12.18   6 
 44 Malave-Neely, Taj            Virginia Aca             12.25  10 
 45 Balusu, Sravanth             Freedom (Sou             12.27   6 
 46 Hammer, Ryan                 John Glenn               12.29   1 
 47 Carruthers, Jordan           Woodbridge               12.33   3 
 48 Rush, Wesley                 Forest Park              12.40   1 
 49 Lewis, Nick                  Battlefield              12.43   8 
 50 Rivera, Nicolas              Fairfax                  12.48   1 
 51 Tawiah-Ampah, Jesse          C.D. Hylton              12.49   4 
 52 Davis, Jermiah               Riverdale Ba             12.52   2 
 53 Green, Lamar                 Stonewall Ja             12.55   3 
 54 Luckey, Noah                 Woodbridge               12.55   1 
 55 Harvey, Shawn                Fairfax                  12.62   8 
 56 Nasol, Ted                   Freedom (Sou             12.65   2 
 57 Hardman, Tommy               Potomac Fall             12.66   4 
 58 Armstrong, Khalil            Fairfax                  12.84   9 
 59 Winslow, Nick                Heritage (Le             13.45   5 
 60 Cunningham, Austin           John Glenn               13.80   7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 10.88  5/8/2010    Roderque Gray, Brooke Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
  1 Brodeur, Alec                Brooke Point             11.29   2  10   
  2 Thomas, Josh                 Briar Woods              11.29   2   8   
  3 Lamb, Ben                    C.D. Hylton              11.38   2   6   
  4 Ridenour, Andrew             Centreville              11.43   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Tyrone             Gar-Field                11.49   2   4   
  6 Stewart, Trevor              South County             11.53   2   3   
  7 Newsom, Elijiah              Forest Park              11.54   1   2   
  8 Cromwell, Dylan              Tuscarora Hi             11.58   1   1   
  9 McGeachy, Donovan            C.D. Hylton              11.59   1 
 10 Stewart, Nicholas            Stone Bridge             11.61   1 
 11 Agyemang, Isaac              Woodbridge               11.63   1 
 12 Bussey, Randall              Brooke Point             11.64   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 22.09  5/10/2008   Andre Wanzer, Brentsville District          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stewart, Trevor              South County             22.84  12  10   
  2 Bishop, Michael              Centreville              22.89  10   8   
  3 Jimerson, Jamel              Stonewall Ja             23.19  11   6   
  4 Robertson, Darean            Stonewall Ja             23.25  11   5   
  5 Lamb, Ben                    C.D. Hylton              23.25  10   4   
  6 Lynch, Tylon                 Stone Bridge             23.35  10   3   
  7 Yarborough, D'Ante           Stone Bridge             23.41  11   2   
  8 Roebuck, Jonathan            Tuscarora Hi             23.52  12   1   
  9 Murray, Tanner               Briar Woods              23.53   8 
 10 Burns, Justin                Bishop McNam             23.59   9 
 11 Bishop, Kevin                Centreville              23.67   8 
 12 Jackson, Quentin             John Champe              23.67   9 
 13 Harris, Marcus               Riverdale Ba             23.76  12 
 14 Newsom, Elijiah              Forest Park              23.79  10 
 14 Moore, Elijah                Tuscarora Hi             23.79  11 
 16 Hatcher, Spenser             Briar Woods              23.86  12 
 17 McGeachy, Donovan            C.D. Hylton              24.02   9 
 18 Powers, Zak                  John Glenn               24.11   8 
 19 Donkor, Perry                South County             24.13   7 
 20 McClendon, Danate            Gar-Field                24.14   4 
 21 Smith, Alex                  Bishop McNam             24.24   3 
 22 Dillingham, Aaron            Bishop McNam             24.26  10 
 23 Holley, Zevin                Stafford Hig             24.30   5 
 24 Hairston, Justin             Osbourn Park             24.31   5 
 25 Dailey, Delonta              Heritage (Le             24.34   7 
 26 Winston, Dwayne              Stone Bridge             24.38   5 
 27 Williams, Khamyjee           Gar-Field                24.42   4 
 28 Fritzen, Andrew              Osbourn                  24.42   8 
 29 Wilt, Isaiah                 Osbourn                  24.43   8 
 30 Boykin, Dominic              Osbourn Park             24.49   9 
 31 Wiley, Brian                 Forest Park              24.55   4 
 32 Mensah, Prince               Broad Run                24.57   7 
 33 Prue, Skylar                 Battlefield              24.67   2 
 34 Nyametei, Henry              Heritage (Le             24.70   6 
 35 Jeusi, Kenyatta              C.D. Hylton              24.72   4 
 36 Lucius, Genesis              Battlefield              24.78   7 
 37 Tum, Perra                   South County             24.81   5 
 38 Allen, Wanya                 Potomac Fall             24.83   9 
 39 Rush, Wesley                 Forest Park              24.85   7 
 40 Warajuntano, James           Centreville              24.99   5 
 41 Thompson, Mike               Virginia Aca             25.05   5 
 42 Waddell, Deonte              Fairfax                  25.08   4 
 43 Casey, William               Battlefield              25.33   6 
 44 Armstrong, Khalil            Fairfax                  25.34   3 
 45 Hardman, Tommy               Potomac Fall             25.56   6 
 46 Tyrrell, Douglas             Osbourn Park             25.58   6 
 47 Sesay, Sidee                 Brooke Point             25.74   2 
 48 Muange, James                Woodbridge               25.80   2 
 49 Nasol, Ted                   Freedom (Sou             26.04   3 
 50 Sullivan, Peter              Brooke Point             26.11   1 
 51 Singh, Jasgagendeep          Woodbridge               26.12   6 
 52 Salahudden, Elijah           John Champe              26.35   1 
 53 Cocca, Mark                  John Glenn               26.55   1 
 54 Evans, Rudolph               John Glenn               26.59   2 
 55 Blassinggame, Trevon         Fairfax                  27.08   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 49.00  5/14/2011   Mathew Henton, Oakton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Heiner, Chase                Centreville              50.93  11  10   
  2 Springs, Desmond             Gar-Field                52.67   9   8   
  3 Pelenda, Christian           Heritage (Le             52.78  11   6   
  4 Conley, Myles                Freedom (Sou             52.79  11   5   
  5 McCullough, Jonathan         Bishop McNam             52.91  10   4   
  6 Franklin, Kaleb              Potomac Seni             53.60   9   3   
  7 Jung, Alex                   Centreville              54.20   7   2   
  8 Mcfarland, Christian         Forest Park              54.29  10   1   
  9 Sharfi, Muntsier             Stonewall Ja             54.32   8 
 10 Richardson, Desjuan          Woodbridge               54.55   9 
 11 Williams, Dajawn             Woodbridge               54.86   9 
 12 Dorr, Bishop                 South County             54.93  11 
 13 Castro Fields, Tariq         Riverdale Ba             55.10   9 
 14 Dorado-Rojas, Juan           C.D. Hylton              55.14   5 
 15 Sassaman, Dylan              Osbourn Park             55.17   8 
 16 Haughton, Marcus             Stonewall Ja             55.26   6 
 17 Hollingsworth, Carlton       Osbourn                  55.31   5 
 18 Barbour, Keith               Gar-Field                55.44   6 
 19 Girdy, Leland                Stone Bridge             55.51   8 
 20 Clayton, Malikaa             Forest Park              55.67   4 
 21 Brooks, Aaron                Potomac Seni             55.85   7 
 22 Wiley, Brian                 Forest Park              55.85   5 
 23 Rankin, Christian            South County             56.62   4 
 24 Harrison, Renee              Battlefield              56.75   3 
 25 Crockett, Brandon            Heritage (Le             56.75   3 
 26 Harris, Micah                Stafford Hig             56.78   4 
 27 Davidson, Ryan               Gar-Field                56.89   5 
 28 Lucius, Genesis              Battlefield              56.96   5 
 29 Stone, Jerome                Briar Woods              57.01   7 
 30 Haskins, Xavier              Stafford Hig             57.10   7 
 31 Law, Nathan                  John Glenn               57.23   4 
 32 Thompson, Collin             Fairfax                  57.45   5 
 33 Munford, Brandyn             C.D. Hylton              57.63   8 
 34 LeMaster, Joseph             Stone Bridge             57.90   2 
 35 Galinda, Anthony             Osbourn                  58.12   1 
 36 Evans, Rudolph               John Glenn               58.45   2 
 37 Savino, Rj                   Potomac Fall             58.49   2 
 38 Malave-Neely, Taj            Virginia Aca             58.88   3 
 39 Groves, Tyler                Osbourn                  59.06   2 
 40 King, David                  Stone Bridge             59.22   1 
 41 Wright, Brennan              Heritage (Le             59.50   4 
 42 VanHorn, Paul                John Glenn             1:00.11   6 
 43 Fishel, Elijah               Potomac Fall           1:00.38   3 
 44 Queen, Hassan                Woodbridge             1:00.72   8 
 45 Berina, Raphael              John Champe            1:00.74   1 
 46 Quinn, Sean                  John Champe            1:00.81   1 
 47 Irvine, John                 Tuscarora Hi           1:01.05   2 
 48 Fisher, Evan                 Freedom (Sou           1:01.31   1 
 -- Murray, Camari               Bishop McNam               DNF  11 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 4:00.29  5/8/2004    Ryan Witt, Midlothian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Causey, Nick                 Osbourn Park           4:00.40   10   
  2 Garcia, Joaquin              Forest Park            4:01.44    8   
  3 Maguire, Alex                Fairfax                4:06.78    6   
  4 Abbatiello, Joey             Stafford Hig           4:10.21    5   
  5 Taylor, Jacob                Forest Park            4:13.18    4   
  6 Seyoum, Fitsum               Tuscarora Hi           4:14.99    3   
  7 Boegner, Dane                Broad Run              4:15.78    2   
  8 Bailey, Brent                Centreville            4:16.36    1   
  9 Horoho, Dan                  Centreville            4:17.61  
 10 Kidanu, Ashenafi             Woodbridge             4:17.83  
 11 Wells, Brandon               Freedom (Sou           4:20.13  
 12 Luiggi, Matt                 Osbourn Park           4:20.79  
 13 Brodie, Tyler                Stone Bridge           4:21.84  
 14 Slater, Nicholas             Osbourn Park           4:22.30  
 15 Deker, John                  Potomac Fall           4:23.27  
 16 Morton, Jackson              Stone Bridge           4:23.66  
 17 Matson, Andrew               Stone Bridge           4:24.03  
 18 Dunn, Bobby                  Centreville            4:26.65  
 19 Kunzer, Ryan                 Osbourn                4:28.81  
 20 Gannon, Richard              Brooke Point           4:30.08  
 21 Altizer, Andy                Fairfax                4:30.74  
 22 Lathrop, Andrew              Potomac Fall           4:30.99  
 23 Lightbody, Joey              Heritage (Le           4:31.77  
 24 Fahey, Ryan                  John Glenn             4:32.62  
 25 Gallagher, Colm              Broad Run              4:32.73  
 26 Albert, Stephen              Fairfax                4:33.16  
 27 Corella, Kevin               Broad Run              4:33.35  
 28 Davila, Eduardo              Battlefield            4:35.94  
 29 Ratway, Bobby                Brooke Point           4:37.42  
 30 Mcginley, Thomas             Bishop McNam           4:38.11  
 31 Burns, Michael               South County           4:38.39  
 32 Herrera, Andy                Gar-Field              4:38.74  
 33 Ganninger, Gresh             Stafford Hig           4:39.05  
 34 Gautier, Ben                 South County           4:39.38  
 35 Rost, Derek                  John Glenn             4:39.80  
 36 Ivan, Martinez               Woodbridge             4:41.16  
 37 Bontemps, Chase              Heritage (Le           4:41.65  
 38 Jones, Samuel                Forest Park            4:41.73  
 39 Johnson, Michael             Potomac Fall           4:44.29  
 40 Godin, Hunter                C.D. Hylton            4:44.30  
 41 McKusker, John               C.D. Hylton            4:44.32  
 42 Thomas, Luke                 Tuscarora Hi           4:44.69  
 43 Robey, Jordan                Battlefield            4:45.36  
 44 Kennedy, Jay                 Battlefield            4:45.56  
 45 George, Kiernan              Freedom (Sou           4:53.42  
 46 Spence, Miles                Tuscarora Hi           4:57.38  
 47 Rastatter, Sean              Gar-Field              4:57.63  
 48 Perhach, Zack                Heritage (Le           5:00.38  
 49 Saunders, James              Stonewall Ja           5:01.64  
 50 Myers, Griffin               South County           5:04.33  
 51 Glasgow, Robert              Freedom (Sou           5:04.58  
 52 Ramos, Bryan                 Gar-Field              5:06.29  
 53 Agyemang, Isaac              Woodbridge             5:06.83  
 54 Banner, Mitchell             Osbourn                5:12.94  
 55 Gossett, Kyler               John Glenn             5:13.27  
 56 Galicia, Gerson              John Champe            5:15.93  
 57 Khan, Hammad                 John Champe            5:18.57  
 58 Shreshta, Rusal              John Champe            5:19.09  
 59 Ortega, David                Stonewall Ja           5:26.94  
 60 Morales, Daniel              Stonewall Ja           5:31.32  
 61 Alfaro, Erick                Osbourn                5:36.06  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 8:57.53  5/10/2008   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olson, Brian                 Brooke Point           9:48.98  
  2 Gordon, Anthony              Riverdale Ba           9:54.17  
  3 Bushweller, Colin            C.D. Hylton            9:58.12  
  4 Smith, Clayton               Tuscarora Hi           9:59.39  
  5 Koch, Robert                 Forest Park           10:01.12  
  6 Watson, Nathan               Fairfax               10:08.23  
  7 Lambert, Marcus              C.D. Hylton           10:14.45  
  8 Zelman, Jack                 Heritage (Le          10:17.57  
  9 Gallagher, Brendan           Broad Run             10:24.76  
 10 Misencik, Kyle               Woodbridge            10:28.78  
 11 Cooksey, Austin              South County          10:38.46  
 12 Schmidt, Alexander           Freedom (Sou          10:40.98  
 13 Boyaiskiy, Ivan              Tuscarora Hi          10:41.39  
 14 George, Emmett               Freedom (Sou          10:43.22  
 15 Bonilla, Danny               Gar-Field             10:44.54  
 16 Holton, Eric                 Riverdale Ba          10:45.80  
 17 Howell, Noah                 Freedom (Sou          10:46.33  
 18 Green, Cody                  Forest Park           10:50.84  
 19 Wilfong, Brody               John Glenn            10:50.95  
 20 Glover, Seth                 South County          10:58.68  
 21 Bassett, Kyle                Gar-Field             11:03.62  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 14.34  5/10/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
 Meet Record: * 14.34  5/10/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminaries
  1 Hightower, John              Riverdale Ba             14.89q  8 
  2 Yarborough, D'Ante           Stone Bridge             15.26q  9 
  3 Idris, Bashir                C.D. Hylton              15.34q  7 
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County             15.58q  2 
  5 Thompson, David              Bishop McNam             15.61q  1 
  6 Thomas, Preston              Brooke Point             15.74q  4 
  7 Jin, Young Bin               Centreville              15.76q  4 
  8 Timbers, Danny               Tuscarora Hi             15.91q  1 
  9 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre       Forest Park              15.91q  3 
 10 Hottle, Matt                 Brooke Point             16.09q  5 
 11 Clark, Andre                 C.D. Hylton              16.12q  8 
 12 Bruley, Trevor               Stone Bridge             16.47q  8 
 13 Springs, Desmond             Gar-Field                16.53   2 
 14 Russell, Derek               Potomac Seni             16.68   7 
 15 Wajsgras, Matthew            Potomac Fall             16.74   6 
 16 Dorr, Bishop                 South County             16.74   6 
 17 Jackson Jr, Robert           Bishop McNam             16.79   4 
 18 Stover, Derek                John Glenn               16.98   9 
 19 Hall, Brian                  Forest Park              17.06   2 
 20 Watson, Taquan               Stafford Hig             17.24   5 
 21 Verdonkschot, Teddy          Tuscarora Hi             17.37   3 
 22 Amenyah, John                Heritage (Le             17.40   7 
 23 Crocker, John                Battlefield              17.42   1 
 24 Lee, Andrew                  Tuscarora Hi             17.58   9 
 25 Smith, Theo                  Gar-Field                17.70   1 
 26 Turkistani, Faisal           Potomac Fall             17.72   9 
 27 King, Lloyd                  Gar-Field                18.18   8 
 28 LaRochelle, Morgan           Osbourn Park             18.18   4 
 29 Bennett, Trey                John Glenn               18.48   5 
 30 Breece, Josh                 Stone Bridge             18.58   6 
 31 Best, Travius                Woodbridge               18.59   6 
 32 Ryan, Ben                    Fairfax                  18.77   9 
 33 Meyers, Guy                  Forest Park              18.89   7 
 34 Lim, Brandon                 Fairfax                  19.08   5 
 35 Rubino, Steve                Potomac Seni             19.34   3 
 36 Cornell, Lance               Freedom (Sou             19.36   4 
 37 Carino, Anthony              Briar Woods              19.67   5 
 38 Wilkerson, Kyle              Freedom (Sou             19.91   7 
 39 Wintermute, Tyler            Briar Woods              20.08   2 
 40 Dukes, Elisha                Woodbridge               20.19   2 
 41 Sumter, Josh                 Stafford Hig             22.04   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 14.34  5/10/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
 Meet Record: * 14.34  5/10/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
  1 Yarborough, D'Ante           Stone Bridge             14.34*  2  10   
  2 Hightower, John              Riverdale Ba             14.83   2   8   
  3 Idris, Bashir                C.D. Hylton              15.21   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan              South County             15.64   2   5   
  5 Thompson, David              Bishop McNam             15.70   2   4   
  6 Clark, Andre                 C.D. Hylton              15.76   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Preston              Brooke Point             15.77   2   2   
  8 Hottle, Matt                 Brooke Point             15.83   1   1   
  9 Timbers, Danny               Tuscarora Hi             16.05   1 
 10 Jin, Young Bin               Centreville              16.08   1 
 11 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre       Forest Park              16.28   1 
 12 Bruley, Trevor               Stone Bridge             16.79   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 42.03  5/12/2007   Riverbend, Riverbend                        
                       D Tucker, D Edmund, T Gamble, M Shaeffer          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gar-Field  'A'                                        43.82   4  10   
  2 Stone Bridge  'A'                                     44.23   4   8   
  3 Forest Park  'A'                                      44.70   4   6   
  4 Briar Woods  'A'                                      44.84   2   5   
  5 Osbourn Park  'A'                                     44.94   3   4   
  6 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                       45.25   3   3   
  7 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                      45.27   2   2   
  8 Fairfax  'A'                                          45.39   3   1   
  9 South County High School  'A'                         45.84   2 
 10 Potomac Falls  'A'                                    45.98   2 
 10 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                45.98   1 
 12 Broad Run  'U'                                        46.05   4 
 13 John Champe High School  'A'                          46.34   1 
 14 John Glenn  'A'                                       46.75   1 
 15 Centreville  'U'                                      46.88   3 
 16 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                           47.72   1 
 17 Woodbridge  'A'                                       48.48   2 
 -- C.D. Hylton  'A'                                        DNF   4 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 7:54.01  5/11/2013   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                
    School                                               Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Briar Woods  'A'                                    8:22.11   10   
  2 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   8:29.56    8   
  3 C.D. Hylton  'A'                                    8:32.11    6   
  4 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   8:38.59    5   
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                     8:45.23    4   
  6 South County High School  'A'                       8:47.35    3   
  7 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                     8:52.30    2   
  8 Forest Park  'A'                                    8:55.96    1   
  9 Fairfax  'A'                                        9:22.60  
 10 John Champe High School  'A'                        9:23.71  
 11 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                        10:01.67  
 
Men High Jump
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: *  6-07  5/11/2013   Dorian Jenkins, Broad Run                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xrichardson, Xyan            Battlefield            6-02.00   10   
  2 Demory, Jaelyn               Woodbridge             6-00.00    8   
  3 Queen, Hassan                Woodbridge             5-10.00    6   
  4 Slack, Tanner                John Glenn            J5-10.00    5   
  5 Sivels, Andre                Battlefield           J5-10.00    4   
  6 Hottle, Matt                 Brooke Point          J5-10.00    3   
  7 Parks, Ethan                 John Glenn             5-08.00    2   
 -- Hightower, John              Riverdale Ba                NH  
 -- Rubino, Steve                Potomac Seni                NH  
 -- Deen, Cameron                South County                NH  
 -- Tates, Montre                Potomac Fall                NH  
 -- Wajsgras, Matthew            Potomac Fall                NH  
 -- Barker, Mali                 Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Lynch, Tylon                 Stone Bridge                NH  
 -- Verdonkschot, Teddy          Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Roach, Jordan                Tuscarora Hi                NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Ryan              South County                NH  
 -- Dorr, Bishop                 South County                NH  
 -- Grayson, Dameon              Stone Bridge                NH  
 -- Pelayo, Nate                 Fairfax                     NH  
 -- Lim, Brandon                 Fairfax                     NH  
 -- Atkins, Austin               Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Andreson, Bryce              Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Lamb, Ben                    C.D. Hylton                 NH  
 -- Malden, Darien               Battlefield                 NH  
 -- Jin, Young Bin               Centreville                 NH  
 -- Bishop, Michael              Centreville                 NH  
 -- Tenkorang, Agyakwa           Gar-Field                   NH  
 -- Haley, Casey                 Freedom (Sou                NH  
 -- Liu, Henry                   John Champe                 NH  
 -- Perhach, Zack                Heritage (Le                NH  
 -- Baker, Scott                 Freedom (Sou                NH  
 -- Daley, Brandon               Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Billups, Jaren               Freedom (Sou                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 12-06  5/10/2014   Tyrone Robinson, Gar-Field                  
 Meet Record: * 12-06  5/10/2014   Tyrone Robinson, Gar-Field                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robinson, Tyrone             Gar-Field             12-06.00*  10   
  2 Demory, Jaelyn               Woodbridge            12-02.00    8   
  3 Shotwell, Clark              Forest Park           11-06.00    6   
  4 Sassaman, Dylan              Osbourn Park         J11-06.00    5   
  5 Kittsteiner, Maximiliano     Forest Park          J11-06.00    4   
  6 Dyer, Justin                 Osbourn Park          10-06.00    3   
  7 Goetz, Alexander             Osbourn Park          10-00.00    2   
  8 Ahn, Edwin                   South County           9-06.00    1   
  9 Koch, Daniel                 Forest Park           J9-06.00  
 10 Fairbanks, Josh              Battlefield            9-00.00  
 11 Lim, Brandon                 Fairfax                8-06.00  
 12 Cho, Jason                   South County           8-00.00  
 -- Martin, Steven               Woodbridge                  NH  
 -- Ryan, Ben                    Fairfax                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 22-02.50  5/14/2005   Taili Evans, Brooke Point                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ridenour, Andrew             Centreville           20-11.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Quentin             John Champe           20-07.50    8   
  3 Lynch, Tylon                 Stone Bridge          20-04.00    6   
  4 Dorr, Bishop                 South County          20-02.50    5   
  5 Jin, Young Bin               Centreville          J20-02.50    4   
  6 Clark, Andre                 C.D. Hylton           20-01.00    3   
  7 Kaseman, Cameron             Tuscarora Hi         J20-01.00    2   
  8 Watson, Taquan               Stafford Hig          20-00.00    1   
  9 McCullough, Jonathan         Bishop McNam         J20-00.00  
 10 Chinnery, Andre              Broad Run             19-11.00  
 11 Roach, Jordan                Tuscarora Hi          19-09.00  
 11 Edwards, Elijah              Stonewall Ja          19-09.00  
 13 Manuel, Jeramey              Brooke Point          19-08.50  
 13 Krisfalusi, Mitchell         Briar Woods           19-08.50  
 15 Smalls, Latroy               Stafford Hig          19-07.00  
 16 Barker, Mali                 Tuscarora Hi          19-06.00  
 17 Queen, Hassan                Woodbridge            19-05.00  
 18 Gorman, Nathan               Stone Bridge          19-03.75  
 19 Rhodes, Shake'l              Gar-Field             19-02.50  
 20 Goodson, Jacob               Stonewall Ja          19-02.25  
 21 Hairston, Justin             Osbourn Park          19-00.00  
 22 Mbawuike, Michael            Gar-Field             18-09.00  
 23 Pelayo, Nate                 Fairfax               18-07.75  
 24 Slack, Tanner                John Glenn            18-07.00  
 25 Jeusi, Kenyatta              C.D. Hylton           18-06.00  
 26 Tran, Quan                   Freedom (Sou          18-05.00  
 27 Glover, D'Ondre              Potomac Seni          18-04.25  
 27 Carpenter, Colin             Briar Woods           18-04.25  
 29 Russell, Derek               Potomac Seni          18-04.00  
 29 Williams, Khamyjee           Gar-Field             18-04.00  
 31 Harris, Micah                Stafford Hig          18-03.00  
 32 Sassaman, Dylan              Osbourn Park          18-02.00  
 33 Stewart, Trevor              South County          18-00.50  
 34 Osu, Jonathan                Osbourn Park          18-00.00  
 35 Muange, James                Woodbridge            17-09.75  
 36 Thompson, Brian              Bishop McNam          17-09.00  
 37 Hardman, Tommy               Potomac Fall          17-08.50  
 38 Brown, Cameron               Stonewall Ja          17-08.00  
 38 Luckey, Noah                 Woodbridge            17-08.00  
 40 Lutz, Matthew                Broad Run             17-07.25  
 41 Warajuntano, James           Centreville           17-07.00  
 42 Wiley, Brian                 Forest Park           17-06.50  
 43 Erpe, Julio                  Broad Run             17-05.75  
 44 Hollingsworth, Carlton       Osbourn               17-03.00  
 45 Turkistani, Faisal           Potomac Fall          16-09.50  
 46 Sufiq, Suhail                Forest Park           16-04.00  
 47 VanHorn, Paul                John Glenn            16-03.50  
 48 Delgado, Matthew             Battlefield           16-03.00  
 49 Rubino, Steve                Potomac Seni          15-07.00  
 50 Kim, Lucas                   Fairfax               15-06.25  
 51 Stone, Jerome                Briar Woods           15-05.00  
 52 Camacho, Jose                Osbourn               14-09.00  
 53 Haley, Casey                 Freedom (Sou          14-05.00  
 54 Dailey, Delonta              Heritage (Le          13-02.00  
 -- Harrison, Renee              Battlefield                 ND  
 -- Moses, Kendall               Osbourn                     ND  
 -- Breece, Josh                 Stone Bridge                ND  
 -- Amenyah, John                Heritage (Le                ND  
 -- Rush, Wesley                 Forest Park                 ND  
 -- Hires, Kevin                 South County                ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 44-03.75  5/13/2006   Michael Garel, Brooke Point              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Idris, Bashir                C.D. Hylton           43-02.50   10   
  2 Franklin, Kaleb              Potomac Seni          42-07.50    8   
  3 Dorr, Bishop                 South County          41-03.50    6   
  4 Baker, Scott                 Freedom (Sou          41-00.50    5   
  5 Daley, Brandon               Forest Park           40-03.75    4   
  6 Watson, Taquan               Stafford Hig          40-02.00    3   
  7 Hylton, Christopher          Stonewall Ja          39-09.00    2   
  8 Clark, Andre                 C.D. Hylton           39-07.00    1   
  9 Mantis, Mikael               Centreville           39-03.75  
 10 Springs, Desmond             Gar-Field             39-03.50  
 10 Chinnery, Andre              Broad Run             39-03.50  
 12 Mcfarland, Christian         Forest Park           39-01.00  
 13 Agyeman, Michael             South County          38-11.75  
 14 Matthews, Jakevian           Stonewall Ja          38-07.50  
 15 Mbawuike, Michael            Gar-Field             37-08.00  
 16 Kaseman, Cameron             Tuscarora Hi          37-06.75  
 17 Tran, Quan                   Freedom (Sou          37-06.50  
 18 Warajuntano, James           Centreville           37-05.75  
 19 Muange, James                Woodbridge            36-11.75  
 20 Slack, Tanner                John Glenn            36-10.50  
 21 Jung, Stephen                John Champe           36-05.00  
 22 Harris, Micah                Stafford Hig          36-04.25  
 23 Breece, Josh                 Stone Bridge          36-03.25  
 24 Kim, Lucas                   Fairfax               36-00.50  
 25 Osu, Jonathan                Osbourn Park          35-11.50  
 26 Medeiros, Max                Broad Run             35-10.75  
 27 Delgado, Matthew             Battlefield           35-01.00  
 28 Leake, Wesley                Woodbridge            35-00.50  
 29 Sonnier, Marcus              Stonewall Ja          34-10.75  
 30 Carpenter, Colin             Briar Woods           34-09.50  
 30 Fishel, Elijah               Potomac Fall          34-09.50  
 32 Boykin, Kaleaf               Gar-Field             34-08.75  
 33 Erpe, Julio                  Broad Run             34-08.00  
 34 Barr, Deangelo               Fairfax               34-06.75  
 35 Savino, Rj                   Potomac Fall          34-05.00  
 36 Crockett, Brandon            Heritage (Le          34-02.00  
 37 Luckey, Noah                 Woodbridge            33-03.50  
 38 McNeil, Christian            Stone Bridge          32-11.00  
 39 Greene, Jordon               Tuscarora Hi          31-03.50  
 -- DeJesus, David               C.D. Hylton                 ND  
 -- Kessler, Zack                Freedom (Sou                ND  
 
Men Shot Put
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 60-06.50  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lee, Christoper              C.D. Hylton           57-06.00   10   
  2 Manning, Rashad              Riverdale Ba          55-06.50    8   
  3 Cline, Joe                   Brooke Point          50-06.00    6   
  4 Bazan-Alfaro, Carlos         Osbourn Park          47-03.00    5   
  5 Aubin, Billy                 Broad Run             46-07.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Justin             Bishop McNam          44-08.00    3   
  7 Williams, Cody               C.D. Hylton           44-06.00    2   
  8 Smith, Ripken                Stafford Hig          44-04.00    1   
  9 Mertan, Ben                  John Champe           43-04.75  
 10 Neal, Cain                   Gar-Field             43-02.75  
 11 Roberts, Brian               C.D. Hylton           42-01.50  
 12 Salous, Ahmad                Battlefield           42-01.00  
 13 Davidson, Neal               Osbourn Park          42-00.50  
 14 Addi, Berkley                John Champe           41-01.00  
 15 Klemm, Noah                  Tuscarora Hi          40-10.75  
 16 Walker, Jake                 Broad Run             40-09.00  
 16 Ibrahim, Adam                Fairfax               40-09.00  
 18 Zema, Anthony                Fairfax               40-06.50  
 19 Feemster, Chance             Forest Park           40-05.50  
 20 Parker, Aidoghdi             Osbourn               40-02.50  
 21 Geiger, Riley                Forest Park           40-01.00  
 22 Dalton, Dakota               Battlefield           39-06.00  
 23 Rhodes, Scott                Osbourn Park          39-02.25  
 24 Carter, Cole                 Stone Bridge          38-10.00  
 25 Tagg, Max                    Tuscarora Hi          38-06.50  
 26 Gallegos, Tony               Stone Bridge          38-05.50  
 27 Reicher, Louie               John Glenn            38-05.00  
 28 Coggins, Chris               Broad Run             37-06.00  
 29 Valverde, Ethan              John Champe           36-08.75  
 30 Krisfalusi, Mitchell         Briar Woods           36-07.50  
 31 Aponte, Anthony              Potomac Fall          36-06.75  
 32 Allison, Chris               Stafford Hig          36-00.00  
 33 Hastings, Jarrett            Stone Bridge          35-09.00  
 34 Lakey, Jeremy                Battlefield           35-04.50  
 35 Eng, Tim                     Gar-Field             34-11.00  
 36 Gholson, Sean                Fairfax               34-09.00  
 37 Wooddell, Zachary            Potomac Fall          34-02.00  
 38 Brasselle, Anson             Tuscarora Hi          33-10.50  
 39 Comisford, Brad              John Glenn            33-00.50  
 40 Allison, Tim                 Stafford Hig          32-09.00  
 41 Lovelace, Doug               Forest Park           32-08.50  
 42 Brunell, Ian                 Briar Woods           32-07.50  
 43 Posada, Jonah                Woodbridge            32-06.00  
 44 Pilgreen, Ian                Freedom (Sou          32-02.50  
 45 Kile, Brian                  South County          32-02.00  
 46 Gwangwa'a, Gahlia            Stonewall Ja          32-00.50  
 47 Benica, Paul                 Freedom (Sou          31-10.50  
 48 Facklam, Jason               South County          31-02.00  
 49 Saari, Elijah                Gar-Field             30-06.00  
 50 Singh, Jasgagendeep          Woodbridge            30-02.50  
 51 Frizzelle, Robert            South County          27-10.00  
 52 Sawadogo, Gael               Woodbridge            22-09.00  
 -- Aziaba, Ekoue                Stonewall Ja                ND  
 -- Alex, Matthew                Heritage (Le                ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Meet Record: * 182-11  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manning, Rashad              Riverdale Ba         148-01.50   10   
  2 Lee, Christoper              C.D. Hylton             144-02    8   
  3 Cline, Joe                   Brooke Point            138-02    6   
  4 Williams, Cody               C.D. Hylton             135-01    5   
  5 Kretlow, Conner              Stone Bridge            130-11    4   
  6 Smith, Ripken                Stafford Hig            130-02    3   
  7 Bazan-Alfaro, Carlos         Osbourn Park            128-04    2   
  8 Corso, Jack                  Tuscarora Hi            128-02    1   
  9 Aponte, Anthony              Potomac Fall            123-06  
 10 O'Neil, Aaron                Forest Park          122-06.50  
 11 Reicher, Louie               John Glenn           119-10.50  
 12 Davidson, Neal               Osbourn Park            119-09  
 13 Daly, Dan                    Broad Run               119-02  
 14 Aubin, Billy                 Broad Run               117-04  
 15 MacJones, Isaac              Briar Woods             117-03  
 16 Kile, Brian                  South County            116-10  
 17 Zema, Anthony                Fairfax                 116-08  
 18 LeMaster, Jordain            Stone Bridge         114-10.50  
 19 Walker, Jake                 Broad Run            114-09.50  
 20 Brasselle, Anson             Tuscarora Hi            114-01  
 21 Allison, Chris               Stafford Hig            113-10  
 22 Ripper, Anthony              Osbourn Park         112-06.50  
 23 Przybocki, Chris             Battlefield             111-07  
 24 Yap, Sidney                  Battlefield             111-03  
 25 Toomey, Paul                 Battlefield          107-01.50  
 26 Ibrahim, Adam                Fairfax                 105-02  
 27 Posada, Jonah                Woodbridge              104-11  
 28 Mason, Daniel                Gar-Field               104-10  
 29 Tagg, Max                    Tuscarora Hi            101-04  
 30 Williams, Josh               Potomac Fall            100-05  
 31 Parker, Aidoghdi             Osbourn               99-09.50  
 32 Mertan, Ben                  John Champe              98-09  
 33 Bushrod, Thomas              John Champe              98-04  
 34 Allison, Tim                 Stafford Hig             97-02  
 35 Stanford, Steven             Gar-Field                95-11  
 36 Esposito, Sal                Forest Park              95-09  
 37 Kesington, Abayomi           Stonewall Ja          94-07.50  
 38 Johnson, Tristan             John Champe              94-02  
 39 Maupin, Brian                Fairfax               93-09.50  
 40 Baytan, Sebastian            Forest Park              93-01  
 41 Comisford, Brad              John Glenn               91-07  
 42 Brunell, Ian                 Briar Woods           91-02.50  
 43 Singh, Jasgagendeep          Woodbridge               90-11  
 44 Johnson, Jerrin              C.D. Hylton              90-07  
 45 Demory, Jaelyn               Woodbridge               90-02  
 46 Gallegos, Tony               Stone Bridge             89-07  
 47 Anderson, Justin             Bishop McNam             88-02  
 48 Alex, Matthew                Heritage (Le          83-07.50  
 49 McClure, Tj                  Freedom (Sou          81-05.50  
 50 Facklam, Jason               South County             80-04  
 51 Gwangwa'a, Gahlia            Stonewall Ja             74-05  
 52 Aziaba, Ekoue                Stonewall Ja             70-08  
 53 Frizzelle, Robert            South County             70-02  
 -- Brooks, Aaron                Potomac Seni                ND  
 -- Dixon, Ryan                  Freedom (Sou                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1) South County High School    81        2) Osbourn Park               57   
    3) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo  54        4) Nansemond River            41   
    5) John Glenn                  35        6) Stone Bridge               24.50
    7) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  23.50     8) Riverdale Baptist          23   
    9) Stafford High School        22       10) Fairfax                    21   
   11) Woodbridge                  19       12) Broad Run                  18   
   13) Brooke Point                17       14) Forest Park                16   
   15) Tuscarora High School (VA)  14       15) John Champe High School    14   
   17) C.D. Hylton                 12       18) Potomac Senior High Schoo  10   
   19) Potomac Falls                9       20) Heritage (Leesburg)         6   
   20) Battlefield                  6       20) Acad. of the Holy Cross     6   
   20) Stonewall Jackson (Manassa   6       24) Briar Woods                 5   
   24) Centreville                  5       26) Freedom (South Riding)      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1) C.D. Hylton                 64        2) Centreville                40   
    3) Osbourn Park                39        4) Stone Bridge               38   
    5) Forest Park                 36        6) South County High School   33   
    7) Gar-Field                   32        8) Brooke Point               28   
    9) Riverdale Baptist           26        9) Woodbridge                 26   
   11) Briar Woods                 23       12) Battlefield                14   
   13) Stonewall Jackson (Manassa  13       13) Tuscarora High School (VA  13   
   13) Stafford High School        13       13) Bishop McNamara High Scho  13   
   17) Potomac Senior High School  11       18) Freedom (South Riding)     10   
   19) John Champe High School      8       20) Fairfax                     7   
   20) John Glenn                   7       22) Heritage (Leesburg)         6   
   22) Broad Run                    6                                           


Return to Top

Email | About