MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PG Invitational
PG County XC Invitational History
Hosted By:
Fort Washington, Maryland
2014-09-27

Results from tristaterunnur.com

Individual Results

Athlete

#

Team

Score

Time

Gap

1

Gaines, Donnie

978

Northwest

--

17:56.11

--*

2

Quansah, Elton

990

Northwest

--

17:59.27

0:03.1

3

Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel

997

Northwest

--

17:59.52

0:03.4

4

Osborne, Chase

988

Northwest

--

18:41.90

0:45.7

5

Woodard, Kolbey

996

Northwest

--

18:48.45

0:52.3

6

Chan, Phillip

975

Northwest

--

19:08.28

1:12.1

7

Tzou, Hunter

993

Northwest

--

19:22.63

1:26.5

8

Lee, Martin

983

Northwest

--

19:44.09

1:47.9

9

Christmas, Carlo

976

Northwest

--

19:45.01

1:48.9

10

Ndir, Khalifa

826

C.H. Flowers

--

19:46.92

1:50.8

11

Lahmann, Jonathan

911

Glenelg

--

19:52.27

1:56.1

12

Parker, Ethan

496

Westlake

--

19:58.62

2:02.5

13

Sedlack, Adrian

922

Glenelg

--

20:00.99

2:04.8

14

Lewandowski, Kyle

912

Glenelg

--

20:07.76

2:11.6

15

DiFranco, Andrew

900

Glenelg

--

20:31.13

2:35.0

16

Perez, Daniel

989

Northwest

--

20:37.59

2:41.4

17

McFadden, Darin

984

Northwest

--

20:47.30

2:51.1

18

Wilson, Damien

868

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

20:47.41

2:51.3

19

Preece, Nicholas

917

Glenelg

--

20:48.36

2:52.2

20

Allen, Garrett

969

Northwest

--

21:05.46

3:09.3

21

Doran, Michael

902

Glenelg

--

21:17.02

3:20.9

22

Rodgers, Treshaun

828

C.H. Flowers

--

21:18.16

3:22.0

23

Greenley, Joseph

489

Westlake

--

21:23.24

3:27.1

24

Harness, Jonathan

855

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

21:27.30

3:31.1

25

Deleon, Nicolas

820

C.H. Flowers

--

21:40.09

3:43.9

26

Callis, Will

898

Glenelg

--

21:46.34

3:50.2

27

Sanchez, John

992

Northwest

--

21:49.96

3:53.8

28

Wilkin, Jacob

931

Glenelg

--

22:02.18

4:06.0

29

Studdard, Chaz

926

Glenelg

--

22:02.34

4:06.2

30

Goldman, Zach

979

Northwest

--

22:05.28

4:09.1

31

Thomas, Hassan

866

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

22:12.82

4:16.7

32

Whittle, Dillon

867

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

22:13.47

4:17.3

33

Palmer, Tofu

967

Laurel

--

22:31.15

4:35.0

34

Steck, Broderick

864

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

22:35.52

4:39.4

35

Barth, Brian

892

Glenelg

--

22:39.11

4:43.0

36

Shepard, Trevor

923

Glenelg

--

22:40.30

4:44.1

37

Shimizu, Brendan

863

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

22:44.40

4:48.2

38

Biegel, Eric

893

Glenelg

--

23:01.08

5:04.9

39

Reid, Neko

498

Westlake

--

23:06.18

5:10.0

40

Lamptey, Bashir

824

C.H. Flowers

--

23:11.58

5:15.4

41

Masters, Jack

916

Glenelg

--

23:11.59

5:15.4

42

Jones, Corey

981

Northwest

--

23:12.65

5:16.5

43

Sirenne, James

925

Glenelg

--

23:17.50

5:21.3

44

Rumsey, Kyle

919

Glenelg

--

23:24.14

5:28.0

45

Carnegie, Reggie

817

C.H. Flowers

--

23:24.25

5:28.1

46

Hufman, Cooper

907

Glenelg

--

23:34.43

5:38.3

47

Gillus, Matayo

961

Laurel

--

24:13.78

6:17.6

48

Jenkins, Jayqea

494

Westlake

--

25:16.70

7:20.5

49

Domercant, Joel

664

Parkdale

--

25:18.15

7:22.0

50

Aze, Cedric

971

Northwest

--

25:18.22

7:22.1

51

Onyeador, Jeffrey

827

C.H. Flowers

--

25:49.51

7:53.4

52

Stoltzfus, James

865

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

26:27.68

8:31.5

53

Bradle, Jesse

972

Northwest

--

26:34.35

8:38.2

54

Powell, Delano

968

Laurel

--

26:42.09

8:45.9

55

Nur, Zakaria

986

Northwest

--

26:46.64

8:50.5

56

Staton, Ramon

690

Suitland

--

27:27.34

9:31.2

57

Young, Robert

998

Northwest

--

27:40.38

9:44.2

58

Johnson, Jerrell

686

Suitland

--

29:06.12

11:10.0

Race #2

Boys Varsity A

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings

Score

Scoring Order

Total

Avg.

1

Northwest

36

1-2-7-12-14 (16)

1:24:59

17:00

2

Westlake

85

3-4-5-22-51 (52) (65)

1:28:52

17:47

3

Glenelg

119

11-15-21-35-37 (40) (41)

1:31:51

18:23

4

Eleanor Roosevelt

121

9-24-25-31-32 (55) (59)

1:32:29

18:30

5

Parkdale

142

8-23-28-38-45 (48) (79)

1:33:23

18:41

6

Bowie

157

10-30-33-34-50 (69) (80)

1:34:12

18:51

7

Henry A Wise

199

18-27-36-47-71 (74) (91)

1:37:25

19:29

8

C.H. Flowers

202

19-26-44-56-57 (73)

1:36:39

19:20

9

Northwestern-PG

206

6-29-49-60-62 (63) (84)

1:36:51

19:23

10

Riverdale Baptist

251

17-43-53-68-70

1:40:12

20:03

11

Oxon Hill

265

13-39-54-78-81

1:42:04

20:25

12

Laurel

272

20-42-58-64-88 (89)

1:42:33

20:31

13

Suitland

360

46-66-76-85-87

1:49:22

21:53

14

Central-PG

391

67-72-77-83-92

1:55:15

23:03

15

Largo

394

61-75-82-86-90

1:54:06

22:50

Individual Results

Athlete

#

Team

Score

Time

Gap

1

Zarate, Diego

999

Northwest

1

15:51.81

--

2

Rhoderick, Brendan

991

Northwest

2

16:43.01

0:51.2

3

Hall, Jereamy

491

Westlake

3

16:48.80

0:56.9

4

Hall, Joshua

493

Westlake

4

16:52.57

1:00.7

5

Hall, Jay

490

Westlake

5

16:54.22

1:02.4

6

Asfaw, Estifanos

648

Northwestern-PG

6

17:00.73

1:08.9

7

Kureshi, Rizwan

982

Northwest

7

17:04.37

1:12.5

8

Feyssa, Derse

665

Parkdale

8

17:13.05

1:21.2

9

Avila, Johnathon

947

High Point

--

17:17.21

1:25.4

10

Belsoi, Edward

849

Eleanor Roosevelt

9

17:17.43

1:25.6

11

Sheppard, Andrew

813

Bowie

10

17:19.08

1:27.2

12

Jordan, Rider

908

Glenelg

11

17:27.49

1:35.6

13

Attiogbe, Komlan

970

Northwest

12

17:37.61

1:45.8

14

Akalu, Adel

480

Oxon Hill

13

17:38.16

1:46.3

15

Weingord, Sam

994

Northwest

14

17:41.82

1:50.0

16

Birsa, Garrett

894

Glenelg

15

17:46.61

1:54.8

17

O'Neil, Rory

987

Northwest

16

17:53.38

2:01.5

18

Gordon, Anthony

680

Riverdale Baptist

17

18:10.70

2:18.8

19

Jackson, Jabriel

943

Henry A Wise

18

18:11.32

2:19.5

20

Burgess, Cameron

816

C.H. Flowers

19

18:14.91

2:23.1

21

McCammon, Caleb

965

Laurel

20

18:15.14

2:23.3

22

Thompson, Shaun

928

Glenelg

21

18:19.88

2:28.0

23

Hall, Jett

492

Westlake

22

18:25.30

2:33.4

24

Onigbanjo, Olatunji

673

Parkdale

23

18:31.89

2:40.0

25

Dubayah, Bryce

854

Eleanor Roosevelt

24

18:35.89

2:44.0

26

Moore, David

859

Eleanor Roosevelt

25

18:37.34

2:45.5

27

Chambers, Andrew

818

C.H. Flowers

26

18:44.80

2:52.9

28

Allen, Webster

940

Henry A Wise

27

18:45.23

2:53.4

29

Vasquez, Jese

674

Parkdale

28

18:48.77

2:56.9

30

Falcone, Joshua

649

Northwestern-PG

29

18:57.24

3:05.4

31

Miller, Markese

811

Bowie

30

18:58.32

3:06.5

32

Olayiwola, Opeyemi

861

Eleanor Roosevelt

31

18:58.35

3:06.5

33

Crane, Timothy

850

Eleanor Roosevelt

32

18:59.57

3:07.7

34

Eldridge, Menelik

807

Bowie

33

18:59.61

3:07.8

35

Barnard, Toye

948

High Point

--

19:02.11

3:10.3

36

Goldfarb, Cheyenne

808

Bowie

34

19:05.12

3:13.3

37

Trout, Ethan

929

Glenelg

35

19:05.74

3:13.9

38

Smith, Donvan

946

Henry A Wise

36

19:06.71

3:14.9

39

Ross, Andrei

918

Glenelg

37

19:10.81

3:19.0

40

Alfa, Ephraim

661

Parkdale

38

19:15.04

3:23.2

41

Olumese, Ike

484

Oxon Hill

39

19:17.56

3:25.7

42

Lahmann, Cole

910

Glenelg

40

19:23.86

3:32.0

43

Shin, Andrew

924

Glenelg

41

19:26.38

3:34.5

44

Nwabuisu, Chinedu

966

Laurel

42

19:29.75

3:37.9

45

Holton, Eric

681

Riverdale Baptist

43

19:30.66

3:38.8

46

Goldstein, Marino

821

C.H. Flowers

44

19:32.48

3:40.6

47

Mejia, Jose

670

Parkdale

45

19:33.31

3:41.5

48

Thomas, Nikolas

691

Suitland

46

19:35.07

3:43.2

49

Sims, Darren

945

Henry A Wise

47

19:38.94

3:47.1

50

Berkel, Marcus

662

Parkdale

48

19:40.04

3:48.2

51

Martinez, Alex

652

Northwestern-PG

49

19:49.22

3:57.4

52

Johnson, J'Aun

810

Bowie

50

19:49.81

3:58.0

53

Robinson, Malik

499

Westlake

51

19:50.77

3:58.9

54

Mccoy, Aric

495

Westlake

52

19:51.10

3:59.2

55

Glasper, Kevin

679

Riverdale Baptist

53

19:54.05

4:02.2

56

Robinson, Aaron

485

Oxon Hill

54

19:54.29

4:02.4

57

Dessiatoun, Alexander

853

Eleanor Roosevelt

55

19:57.61

4:05.8

58

Amobi, Gerald

839

DuVal

--

19:58.82

4:07.0

59

Brandon, Jason

815

C.H. Flowers

56

20:00.43

4:08.6

60

Coker, Jonathan

819

C.H. Flowers

57

20:05.58

4:13.7

61

Afoakwah, Kevin

958

Laurel

58

20:13.54

4:21.7

62

Severin, Alan

862

Eleanor Roosevelt

59

20:15.29

4:23.4

63

Vega, Jerimiah

659

Northwestern-PG

60

20:27.53

4:35.7

64

Johnson, Justin

953

Largo

61

20:31.92

4:40.1

65

Yanes, Alexis

660

Northwestern-PG

62

20:35.58

4:43.7

66

Parada, Ariel

656

Northwestern-PG

63

20:40.94

4:49.1

67

Ibemsi, Mundi

963

Laurel

64

20:41.68

4:49.8

68

BetheA, Cyree

847

Eastern

--

20:46.00

4:54.1

69

Brown, Trevon

488

Westlake

65

20:47.00

4:55.1

70

Paxton, Michael

689

Suitland

66

20:47.31

4:55.5

71

Tillman-Young, Brion

836

Central-PG

67

21:03.74

5:11.9

72

Davis, Justin

677

Riverdale Baptist

68

21:05.85

5:14.0

73

Reyes, Michale

872

Fairmont Heights

--

21:11.54

5:19.7

74

Lyles, Bakari

844

DuVal

--

21:14.51

5:22.7

75

Doby, Tory

869

Fairmont Heights

--

21:18.55

5:26.7

76

Robin, Tyionne

848

Eastern

--

21:21.89

5:30.0

77

Ibezimako, Andrew

809

Bowie

69

21:25.78

5:33.9

78

Arrington, Jonathan

889

Friendly Senior

--

21:29.71

5:37.9

79

Prince, Malik

683

Riverdale Baptist

70

21:30.16

5:38.3

80

Powell Jr, Carlton

944

Henry A Wise

71

21:42.12

5:50.3

81

Johnson, Julian

833

Central-PG

72

21:44.04

5:52.2

82

Hinton, Kristopher

823

C.H. Flowers

73

21:51.74

5:59.9

83

Gardner, Brandon

942

Henry A Wise

74

21:54.32

6:02.5

84

Nkede, Germain

954

Largo

75

22:00.68

6:08.8

85

Long, Tavon

687

Suitland

76

22:03.15

6:11.3

86

Martins, Carlos

834

Central-PG

77

22:11.27

6:19.4

87

Williams, Cameron

876

Fairmont Heights

--

22:11.79

6:19.9

88

Winbish, Anthony

486

Oxon Hill

78

22:18.13

6:26.3

89

Day, Robert

663

Parkdale

79

22:40.90

6:49.0

90

Lynch, Jean

886

Frederick Douglass

--

22:42.28

6:50.4

91

Brown, Kevin

806

Bowie

80

22:54.60

7:02.7

92

Harrell, Anthony

482

Oxon Hill

81

22:55.47

7:03.6

93

Tamale, Jared

957

Largo

82

23:06.48

7:14.6

94

Moon, Derick

835

Central-PG

83

23:08.14

7:16.3

95

Murphy, Elijah

655

Northwestern-PG

84

23:08.19

7:16.3

96

Barnette, Tristan

800

Bladensburg

--

23:10.22

7:18.4

97

Palmer, Brian

887

Frederick Douglass

--

23:14.43

7:22.6

98

Bell, Tyreek

846

Eastern

--

23:14.88

7:23.0

99

Wright, Kobe

838

Crossland

--

23:19.77

7:27.9

100

Walker, Darren

693

Suitland

85

23:23.76

7:31.9

101

Sizer, Ethan

956

Largo

86

23:24.75

7:32.9

102

Tucker, Cameron

692

Suitland

87

23:32.33

7:40.5

103

Akonawe, Aghalomeno

959

Laurel

88

23:51.89

8:00.0

104

Anderson, Darrell

845

Eastern

--

23:59.20

8:07.3

105

White, Brandon

888

Frederick Douglass

--

24:04.32

8:12.5

106

Leafong, Byron

964

Laurel

89

24:06.96

8:15.1

107

Hackett, Arron

952

Largo

90

25:01.26

9:09.4

108

Brown, Collin

941

Henry A Wise

91

25:12.05

9:20.2

109

Hudson, Christopher

885

Frederick Douglass

--

27:06.19

11:14.3

110

Afolahan, Abe

831

Central-PG

92

27:07.61

11:15.8

Race #1

Girls Varsity A

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings

Score

Scoring Order

Total

Avg.

1

Northwest

35

1-2-9-10-13 (14)

1:45:51

21:11

2

Glenelg

57

3-8-11-17-18 (25) (34)

1:50:05

22:01

3

Eleanor Roosevelt

91

7-12-20-24-28 (40) (41)

1:57:16

23:28

4

C.H. Flowers

102

5-19-22-26-30 (31) (36)

1:59:22

23:53

5

Bowie

110

4-6-15-42-43 (59)

1:59:07

23:50

6

Largo

166

16-21-33-45-51 (60) (63)

2:09:02

25:49

7

Bladensburg

231

23-39-53-54-62 (73)

2:21:07

28:14

8

Eastern

233

29-32-49-57-66 (67)

2:22:43

28:33

9

Henry A Wise

245

35-44-46-50-70 (71)

2:23:47

28:46

10

Central-PG

252

27-47-48-61-69

2:26:26

29:18

11

Suitland

260

37-38-55-58-72 (74)

2:26:30

29:18

12

DuVal

305

52-56-64-65-68

2:36:35

31:19

Individual Results

Athlete

#

Team

Score

Time

Gap

1

Go, Gaby

390

Northwest

1

20:13.26

--

2

Zarate, Sofia

401

Northwest

2

20:25.85

0:12.6

3

Nardone, Julia

351

Glenelg

3

20:41.79

0:28.5

4

Modeste, Ashley

231

Bowie

4

20:54.99

0:41.7

5

Baynes, Alexis

238

C.H. Flowers

5

20:58.97

0:45.7

6

Williams, Taylor

237

Bowie

6

21:17.81

1:04.6

7

Dickerson, Anne

296

Eleanor Roosevelt

7

21:19.46

1:06.2

8

Swartz, Molly

357

Glenelg

8

21:23.10

1:09.8

9

Tassbihi, Dale

397

Northwest

9

21:28.74

1:15.5

10

Johnson, Ayanna

416

Riverdale Baptist

--

21:30.80

1:17.5

11

DiNardo, Briana

386

Northwest

10

21:39.33

1:26.1

12

Nardone, Cara

350

Glenelg

11

21:48.96

1:35.7

13

Allen, Alyson

285

Eleanor Roosevelt

12

22:02.55

1:49.3

14

Knopp, Kendra

392

Northwest

13

22:02.97

1:49.7

15

Jacobs, Summer

391

Northwest

14

22:10.34

1:57.1

16

Wright, Kayla

336

Frederick Douglass

--

22:19.56

2:06.3

17

Haidara, Felicia

224

Bowie

15

22:25.78

2:12.5

18

Coleman, Cayla

368

Largo

16

22:33.45

2:20.2

19

Autry, Nayelli

341

Glenelg

17

22:49.05

2:35.8

20

Phelps, Hannah

353

Glenelg

18

23:21.71

3:08.5

21

Newsome, Kathryn

432

Westlake

--

23:27.99

3:14.7

22

Gbedo, Ashley

411

Parkdale

--

23:28.23

3:15.0

23

Cordon, Jenifer

410

Parkdale

--

23:36.54

3:23.3

24

Ike, Oluchi

245

C.H. Flowers

19

23:52.28

3:39.0

25

Commins, Mary

294

Eleanor Roosevelt

20

24:08.84

3:55.6

26

Goodman, Alexis

370

Largo

21

24:14.21

4:01.0

27

Jones, Jackie

247

C.H. Flowers

22

24:17.02

4:03.8

28

Magana, Nichole

213

Bladensburg

23

24:31.98

4:18.7

29

Miller, Abigail

304

Eleanor Roosevelt

24

24:33.50

4:20.2

30

Snellman, Abby

356

Glenelg

25

24:38.27

4:25.0

31

Ross, Brianna

339

Friendly Senior

--

24:49.76

4:36.5

32

Brown, Saahirah

240

C.H. Flowers

26

24:53.58

4:40.3

33

Jones, Emani

333

Frederick Douglass

--

25:05.94

4:52.7

34

Njignjinguent, Michelle

260

Central-PG

27

25:09.41

4:56.2

35

Colson-fearon, Darien

292

Eleanor Roosevelt

28

25:11.22

4:58.0

36

Sanders, Jennifer

275

Eastern

29

25:15.81

5:02.6

37

Labidou, Deborah

248

C.H. Flowers

30

25:19.73

5:06.5

38

Osunlana, Eri

250

C.H. Flowers

31

25:27.51

5:14.3

39

Shaw, Thea

276

Eastern

32

25:32.81

5:19.6

40

Shelby, Jaya

373

Largo

33

25:34.79

5:21.5

41

Morton, Elizabeth

349

Glenelg

34

25:46.75

5:33.5

42

Wilkins, Shelby

365

Henry A Wise

35

25:49.90

5:36.6

43

James, Deandra

246

C.H. Flowers

36

25:53.87

5:40.6

44

Davis, Cydney

415

Riverdale Baptist

--

25:57.39

5:44.1

45

Haynes, Jour'dan

430

Westlake

--

25:59.71

5:46.5

46

Yarbrough, Jimmica

429

Suitland

37

25:59.85

5:46.6

47

Graves, Dymone

418

Suitland

38

26:03.87

5:50.6

48

Jones, Kevena

210

Bladensburg

39

26:05.02

5:51.8

49

Robinson, Brandi

437

Oxon Hill

--

26:05.20

5:51.9

50

Yuan, Margaret

314

Eleanor Roosevelt

40

26:25.91

6:12.7

51

Ahalt, Caroline

281

Eleanor Roosevelt

41

26:44.43

6:31.2

52

Metcalfe, Lilian

230

Bowie

42

27:02.97

6:49.7

53

McCormick, Megan

229

Bowie

43

27:24.90

7:11.6

54

Richardson, Ashley

363

Henry A Wise

44

27:34.22

7:21.0

55

Bellamy, Sarah

315

Fairmont Heights

--

27:44.66

7:31.4

56

Devonish, Dominique

369

Largo

45

27:49.92

7:36.7

57

Montiague, Yve

378

Laurel

--

28:02.10

7:48.8

58

Rogers, Ariel

364

Henry A Wise

46

28:06.29

7:53.0

59

Fonday, Mary

256

Central-PG

47

28:22.48

8:09.2

60

Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide

261

Central-PG

48

28:23.44

8:10.2

61

Clay, Javan

271

Eastern

49

28:24.32

8:11.1

62

Eddings, Allison

434

Oxon Hill

--

28:45.37

8:32.1

63

Glasco, Gabrielle

361

Henry A Wise

50

28:47.65

8:34.4

64

Jackson, Dominique

371

Largo

51

28:49.09

8:35.8

65

Jones, Andrea

337

Friendly Senior

--

28:53.08

8:39.8

66

Rowe, Deja

266

DuVal

52

29:00.12

8:46.9

67

Steele, Tena

330

Forestville Military

--

29:26.45

9:13.2

68

Sanabria, Elsy

219

Bladensburg

53

29:27.85

9:14.6

69

Hawkins, Nya

435

Oxon Hill

--

29:35.54

9:22.3

70

Jones, Kevana

209

Bladensburg

54

29:42.74

9:29.5

71

Hamilton, Aminah

420

Suitland

55

29:49.14

9:35.9

72

Kim, Deborah

436

Oxon Hill

--

29:50.50

9:37.2

73

Makinde, Titilope

265

DuVal

56

30:17.19

10:03.9

74

Thomas, Dominique

277

Eastern

57

30:48.65

10:35.4

75

Palmer, Tovee

424

Suitland

58

30:52.52

10:39.3

76

Barber, Jasmine

222

Bowie

59

31:01.60

10:48.3

77

Nelson, London

372

Largo

60

31:02.57

10:49.3

78

Moon, Naomi

258

Central-PG

61

31:11.81

10:58.6

79

Omwega, Marglucy

214

Bladensburg

62

31:18.71

11:05.5

80

Mamo-Tefarie, Tsegereda

328

Forestville Military

--

31:27.46

11:14.2

81

White, Aleah

433

Westlake

--

31:47.53

11:34.3

82

Ward, Samaria

374

Largo

63

31:50.44

11:37.2

83

Alawusa, Olayinka

264

DuVal

64

31:57.63

11:44.4

84

Ubah, Cynthia

268

DuVal

65

32:09.64

11:56.4

85

Hinnant, Mikayla

431

Westlake

--

32:21.34

12:08.1

86

Jordan, Kayla

273

Eastern

66

32:40.52

12:27.3

87

Braswell, Larae

270

Eastern

67

32:45.35

12:32.1

88

A, stephanie

263

DuVal

68

33:09.93

12:56.7

89

Mullins, Moniyah

259

Central-PG

69

33:18.37

13:05.1

90

McLean, Kenya

362

Henry A Wise

70

33:28.44

13:15.2

91

Cooper, Sidney

359

Henry A Wise

71

33:31.74

13:18.5

92

Matthew, Quinn

422

Suitland

72

33:44.09

13:30.8

93

Portella, Joselynne

216

Bladensburg

73

33:46.94

13:33.7

94

Villatoro, Karen

428

Suitland

74

33:53.48

13:40.2

Race #3

Girls Vasity B

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Individual Results

Athlete

#

Team

Score

Time

Gap

1

Brock, Julia

383

Northwest

--

23:19.99

--

2

Bartelt, Kristina

381

Northwest

--

23:27.22

0:07.3

3

Canas, Alicia

384

Northwest

--

23:59.09

0:39.1

4

Thai, Vivian

398

Northwest

--

24:00.64

0:40.7

5

Gabitzer, Paige

388

Northwest

--

24:32.49

1:12.5

6

White, Hannah

252

C.H. Flowers

--

24:36.51

1:16.6

7

Farmer, Telicia

242

C.H. Flowers

--

24:47.58

1:27.6

8

Singh, Natasha

396

Northwest

--

25:05.71

1:45.8

9

Price, Sydney

307

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

25:41.73

2:21.8

10

Anderson, Natalie

340

Glenelg

--

25:53.48

2:33.5

11

Pearce, Samantha

352

Glenelg

--

26:13.34

2:53.4

12

Alexander, Mairead

284

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

26:23.10

3:03.1

13

Williams, Sierra

254

C.H. Flowers

--

26:41.21

3:21.3

14

George, Niyah

299

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

26:46.58

3:26.6

15

Ahearn, Genevieve

282

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

26:47.62

3:27.7

16

Dowd, Morgan

342

Glenelg

--

27:07.23

3:47.3

17

Hicks, Dyonne

243

C.H. Flowers

--

27:49.38

4:29.4

18

Kelly, Rachel

225

Bowie

--

27:56.03

4:36.1

19

Brehl, Rosyln

289

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

28:16.23

4:56.3

20

Cato, Ashanti

241

C.H. Flowers

--

28:16.23

4:56.3

21

McWilliams, Kennedy

249

C.H. Flowers

--

28:36.83

5:16.9

22

Ghulamali, Naqiya

389

Northwest

--

28:47.14

5:27.2

23

Anabaraonye, Nancy

286

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

29:51.65

6:31.7

24

Majekodunmi, Ashley

228

Bowie

--

30:01.44

6:41.5

25

Ladesma, Nashell

226

Bowie

--

30:02.58

6:42.6

26

Forrey, Danielle

298

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

30:13.13

6:53.2

27

Leimbach, Christina

348

Glenelg

--

30:30.36

7:10.4

28

Ellis, Myana

272

Eastern

--

30:34.09

7:14.1

29

Dela cerna, Rose Anne

295

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

30:43.98

7:24.0

30

Stringfield, Jamie

251

C.H. Flowers

--

31:32.52

8:12.6

31

Thomas, Arrey

235

Bowie

--

31:38.79

8:18.8

32

Howell, Jaelyn

244

C.H. Flowers

--

31:50.52

8:30.6

33

Bowlding, Candice

239

C.H. Flowers

--

31:57.83

8:37.9

34

Tucker, Dara

427

Suitland

--

32:42.77

9:22.8

35

Crumpler, Janasia

439

Central-PG

--

32:47.73

9:27.8

36

Parker, Angela

232

Bowie

--

33:02.92

9:43.0

37

Ebiringa, Jimaiah

441

Central-PG

--

33:03.76

9:43.8

38

Kargbo, Zenamarie

440

Central-PG

--

33:03.79

9:43.8

39

Gray, Leah

419

Suitland

--

33:07.31

9:47.4

40

Uche, Hannah

310

Eleanor Roosevelt

--

33:40.05

10:20.1

41

Portella, Jennifer

215

Bladensburg

--

37:24.14

14:04.2

42

?, Kristen

1000

Central-PG

--

43:04.27

19:44.3

43

Morton, Armani

274

Eastern

--

44:26.13

21:06.2



Return to Top

Email | About