MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #1
MCPS Indoor Meet #1 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2014-12-06

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 08:13 PM
                              MCPS #1 - 12/6/2014                              
                  Prince Georges Sports and Learning Complex                   
                                 Landover, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Adassa             Paint Branch            7.84       7.42   1  10   
  2 Davis, Stephanie             Col. Zadok M                       7.44   1   8   
  3 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha            8.04       7.53   1   6   
  4 Laryea, Rachel               John F Kenne            7.94       7.54   5   5   
  5 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst            8.14       7.59   1   4   
  6 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg              7.74       7.60   1   3   
  7 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch                       7.64   1   2   
  8 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle            8.04       7.68   1   1   
  9 Woode, Denise                Damascus                8.24       7.69   2 
  9 Olawuni, Grace               Montgomery B            7.44       7.69   4 
 11 Doh, Cecilia                 James Hubert            8.44       7.72   3 
 12 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg            7.74       7.74   2 
 12 Lucas, Chanel                Thomas S Woo            8.34       7.74   5 
 14 Del Borrello, Mia            Damascus                8.04       7.78   1 
 14 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg              7.84       7.78   2 
 16 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch                       7.79   7 
 17 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns            8.04       7.84  10 
 18 Fletcher, Brittany           Richard Mont            7.94       7.87   4 
 19 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont            7.94       7.89   8 
 20 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha            8.24       7.92   7 
 21 Pitsenberger, Danielle       Walter Johns            8.04       7.93   9 
 21 Ballard, Marisa              Thomas S Woo            8.44       7.93   7 
 23 Cadenhead, Sara              Northwest               8.14       7.95   3 
 24 Talyor, Kailih               Gaithersburg            7.74       7.97  10 
 25 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood                7.84       7.99   2 
 26 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch                       8.00   8 
 27 pettit, jessie               Walter Johns            8.14       8.03  11 
 27 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman                       8.03   9 
 29 Dublinsky, Ryleigh           Richard Mont            8.24       8.07  13 
 30 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle            8.44       8.09   3 
 31 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman                       8.10  11 
 31 Sayeh, Dakonte               Watkins Mill            8.24       8.10   4 
 33 Jenkins, Charmaine           Montgomery B            7.74       8.11   7 
 34 Palmer, Brionna              Clarksburg              8.24       8.12   3 
 34 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo            8.44       8.12   6 
 36 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle            8.24       8.13   4 
 37 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che            8.54       8.14  13 
 38 Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont            8.14       8.18  10 
 39 koroye, toni                 Walter Johns            8.44       8.21  12 
 40 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook             8.34       8.23  12 
 40 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch                       8.23   8 
 42 Billings, Katherine          Montgomery B            7.74       8.24   6 
 43 Lokos, Becca                 Damascus                8.24       8.26   2 
 43 Hilliard, Brandi             Seneca Valle            9.44       8.26   5 
 45 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg            8.04       8.27   2 
 46 Howard, Tahja                Richard Mont            8.24       8.28  14 
 47 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che            8.54       8.30   9 
 48 Hahn, Victoria               Winston Chur            8.34       8.33  14 
 49 Gurland, Dana                Walt Whitman                       8.34  12 
 49 Kamara, Hannah               Paint Branch                       8.34   7 
 51 Ezunagu, Ada                 Wheaton                 8.44       8.35   3 
 52 Alfonso, Alyssa              Bethesda-Che            8.64       8.37  11 
 53 Menkis, Katrina              Quince Orcha            8.54       8.38   8 
 54 Markoff, Natalie             Quince Orcha            8.54       8.44   7 
 54 Ewane, Epole                 Watkins Mill            8.24       8.44   3 
 56 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert            8.04       8.45   3 
 57 Njelita, Chinomso            Northwest               8.44       8.49  10 
 58 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst            9.34       8.50   9 
 59 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook             8.34       8.51  10 
 59 Gossin, Annelore             Montgomery B            7.74       8.51   5 
 61 Kostopulos, Maddy            Walt Whitman                       8.52  15 
 62 Owens, Keiyonna              Quince Orcha            8.54       8.53   8 
 63 Deyoung, Sarah               Rockville                          8.55   6 
 63 Cypriano, Alyssa             Clarksburg              8.44       8.55  15 
 65 Flanary, Emma                Albert Einst            8.94       8.56   9 
 66 Trotman, Tanyka              Sherwood                8.44       8.57   2 
 66 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville             9.24       8.57  13 
 68 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle                       8.60   6 
 69 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle            8.94       8.61   6 
 69 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest               8.54       8.61   4 
 71 Mazur, Hayley                Sherwood                8.04       8.66   2 
 71 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman                       8.66  11 
 73 Triplett, Adriana            James Hubert            8.24       8.67   4 
 74 Parker, Anna                 Damascus                8.24       8.68   6 
 75 Hernandez, Yohana            John F Kenne            8.94       8.69  16 
 75 Ogbemudia, Britney           Winston Chur            8.44       8.69  16 
 75 Rosario, Heather             Col. Zadok M                       8.69   3 
 78 Teah, Christory              Montgomery B            7.54       8.70   6 
 79 del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade     Montgomery B            7.44       8.73   5 
 80 Johnson, Jordan              Walt Whitman                       8.74  13 
 80 Ruskin, Halcyon              Albert Einst            9.34       8.74   7 
 80 rabin, emily                 Walter Johns            8.34       8.74  12 
 80 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns            8.64       8.74  12 
 84 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne            8.54       8.75  13 
 85 Sarre, Sonia                 Watkins Mill           10.24       8.76   5 
 86 Hersman, Audrey              Bethesda-Che            8.74       8.80  12 
 87 Adefisan, Temilolu           Wheaton                 9.24       8.84   4 
 88 Bozeman, Skylar              Richard Mont            8.24       8.85  14 
 89 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che            8.94       8.92  15 
 89 Frazier, Tamara              Clarksburg                         8.92   6 
 91 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus                           8.95   5 
 92 Odenthal, Amy                Rockville                          8.96   8 
 93 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                          8.97   7 
 93 Cypriano, Leah               Clarksburg              8.74       8.97  13 
 93 Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha            8.74       8.97   9 
 93 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville             9.24       8.97  12 
 97 Smith, Alyssa                Gaithersburg            7.74       9.02  12 
 98 Hettige, Dhanisha            Wheaton                 8.94       9.08   4 
 99 Parrott, Kiana               Gaithersburg            7.94       9.11  11 
 99 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook             8.44       9.11  13 
101 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville             9.64       9.15   9 
101 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Winston Chur            8.64       9.15  15 
103 Okorie, Anulichi             Wheaton                 9.24       9.16  10 
104 Courbois, Caroline           Poolesville             9.74       9.26  13 
105 Han, Kristina                Albert Einst            9.44       9.27   8 
106 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville             9.44       9.28  11 
107 Buckley, Caitlin             Albert Einst            9.14       9.31   8 
108 Chang, Christine             Poolesville             9.74       9.32  11 
109 Nayak, Adishree              Winston Chur            8.94       9.34  16 
110 Young-Williams, Leandra      Springbrook             8.64       9.36  14 
111 Medina, Lisbeth              John F Kenne            8.64       9.40  14 
112 Schlesinger-Gue, Sophia      Winston Chur            8.84       9.45  14 
112 Anderson, Caroline           Rockville                          9.45  11 
114 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che            9.04       9.51  14 
115 Campbell, Briana             John F Kenne            8.64       9.82  15 
116 Young Mitchell, Deshee       Wheaton                10.24       9.90   5 
116 Yesuf, Kalkidan              Wheaton                10.34       9.90  10 
118 Ngwu, Mmasinachi             Winston Chur            8.54      10.52  16 
119 Williams, Samara             Rockville                         11.97  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephanie             Col. Zadok M                      42.09   2  10   
  2 Wright, Reyna                Walt Whitman                      42.54   1   8   
  3 Phillips, Adassa             Paint Branch           42.64      42.66   1   6   
  4 Christian, Courtney          Walter Johns           45.14      43.10   3   5   
  5 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle           45.84      43.56   1   4   
  6 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha           43.14      43.84   2   3   
  7 Laryea, Rachel               John F Kenne           44.24      44.08   2   1.50
  7 Maisto, Susanna              Montgomery B           42.14      44.08   1   1.50
  9 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch           42.64      44.14   1 
 10 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valle           44.24      44.31   1 
 11 Woods, Lauren                Sherwood               43.24      44.33   2 
 12 Fletcher, Brittany           Richard Mont           43.64      44.46   4 
 13 Del Borrello, Mia            Damascus               45.14      44.48   2 
 14 Chin, Jasmin                 Springbrook            45.94      44.57  12 
 15 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus               47.14      44.85   3 
 16 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg           48.14      45.20   3 
 17 west, sydney                 Walter Johns           47.64      45.24   6 
 18 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che           44.44      45.25   2 
 19 Lucas, Chanel                Thomas S Woo           52.14      45.40  12 
 20 Montgomery, Jaime            Gaithersburg           48.14      45.63   3 
 21 Palmer, Mecalia              Rockville                         45.75   8 
 22 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg             46.64      45.83   4 
 23 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst           50.04      45.91   7 
 24 Dzansi, Delight              Col. Zadok M           45.24      45.96   5 
 25 Smith, Midori                Thomas S Woo           50.64      45.97   9 
 26 pettit, jessie               Walter Johns           46.24      46.05   6 
 27 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             46.14      46.18  11 
 28 Janis, Daryn                 Winston Chur           49.64      46.19   5 
 29 Liles, Emma                  Walt Whitman                      46.20  12 
 30 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi         Walt Whitman                      46.41  12 
 31 Desmangles, Kaitland         Paint Branch           44.14      46.60  15 
 32 Pena-Molina, Kathy           Col. Zadok M                      46.75   5 
 33 Flanary, Emma                Albert Einst           51.24      46.84   7 
 34 Byers, Jadis                 Bethesda-Che           45.44      46.92   3 
 35 Komwa, Juliet                John F Kenne           49.04      47.01   8 
 36 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg           49.14      47.05   6 
 37 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Wheaton                47.14      47.23  10 
 38 Sukri, Lauren                Richard Mont           43.94      47.25   4 
 39 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle           56.24      47.35  16 
 40 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook            48.84      47.52  11 
 40 Ederer, Rachel               Montgomery B           43.14      47.52   3 
 42 Colliton, Lauren             Rockville                         47.81  14 
 43 Counts, Deyana               Springbrook            48.84      47.88  10 
 44 Brooks, Juliette             Albert Einst           52.64      47.97  10 
 45 Pitsenberger, Danielle       Walter Johns           47.24      48.02   6 
 46 Mohan, Ashley                Clarksburg             50.14      48.10  20 
 47 Allison, Kenya               James Hubert           46.24      48.22   7 
 48 Sayeh, Dakonte               Watkins Mill           45.14      48.30   7 
 49 Dublinsky, Ryleigh           Richard Mont           47.14      48.31  13 
 50 Alfonso, Alyssa              Bethesda-Che           48.94      48.40   4 
 51 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne           49.04      48.41   5 
 52 Tracey, Maya                 Gaithersburg           48.14      48.43   6 
 53 Kamara, Hannah               Paint Branch                      48.49  14 
 54 Mazur, Hayley                Sherwood               47.34      48.68   4 
 55 Szamosszegi, Margot          Winston Chur           49.94      48.69   5 
 55 Stevenson, Rihana            Northwest              47.64      48.69   4 
 57 Markoff, Natalie             Quince Orcha           51.14      48.74  11 
 58 Ewane, Epole                 Watkins Mill           45.14      48.94  13 
 59 Chase, Naya                  Springbrook            46.64      49.04  11 
 60 Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch           45.14      49.15  16 
 61 Gurland, Dana                Walt Whitman                      49.18  17 
 62 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che           47.44      49.21   5 
 63 Ruskin, Halcyon              Albert Einst           50.04      49.34   8 
 64 Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont           45.14      49.35  14 
 65 Parker, Anna                 Damascus               52.14      49.60  16 
 66 Kumazah, Woayorm             Gaithersburg           49.14      49.76   8 
 67 Fernandez, Isabel            Walt Whitman                      49.78  19 
 68 Fernandes, Loren             Poolesville            49.14      49.80  11 
 69 Stevenson, Briya             Paint Branch                      49.92  16 
 70 Doh, Cecilia                 James Hubert           49.44      50.07  18 
 71 Ladas, Catie                 Clarksburg             46.14      50.08  14 
 72 Sickels, Danielle            Winston Chur           51.54      50.50  16 
 73 Bryant, Samantha             Springbrook            48.14      50.52  13 
 73 Bailey, Savannah             Richard Mont           45.74      50.52  13 
 75 Menkis, Katrina              Quince Orcha           51.14      50.56  10 
 76 st. maxens, mary             Walter Johns           49.14      50.59   7 
 77 Wilson, Jillian              Montgomery B           46.14      50.73   9 
 78 rabin, emily                 Walter Johns           48.64      50.74   8 
 79 Hassan, Esraa                Winston Chur           50.44      50.87  14 
 80 Deyoung, Sarah               Rockville                         50.95  17 
 81 Champagne, Jacqueline        Walt Whitman                      50.98  18 
 81 Ting, Michelle               Quince Orcha           53.14      50.98  18 
 83 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville            48.64      51.08   9 
 84 Lewis, Marketa               Wheaton                52.14      51.09  15 
 85 Triplett, Adriana            James Hubert           47.64      51.17  15 
 86 Sarsony, Hannah              Rockville                         51.23  17 
 87 Nlend, Sharon                Northwest              46.64      51.25   8 
 88 Ballard, Marisa              Thomas S Woo           52.14      51.30   9 
 89 Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle                      51.40  20 
 90 Cypriano, Alyssa             Clarksburg             50.04      51.47  17 
 91 Kalra, Anjali                Poolesville            51.14      51.55  12 
 92 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle           55.04      51.56  19 
 93 Hambrecht, Grace             Rockville                         51.68  19 
 94 Moore, Carmen                James Hubert                      51.69  15 
 95 Rosario, Heather             Col. Zadok M                      51.75   9 
 96 Banks, Joyce                 Bethesda-Che           49.94      51.86   6 
 97 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus                          52.03  16 
 98 Gray, Margaret               Montgomery B           48.14      52.44  10 
 99 Krawczel, Jillian            Rockville                         52.52  18 
100 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle           55.04      52.54  19 
101 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha           51.14      52.59  20 
102 Owens, Keiyonna              Quince Orcha           51.14      52.65  17 
103 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che           52.14      52.98  12 
104 Tanner, Alexandra            Winston Chur           53.64      52.99  20 
105 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur           54.64      53.32  20 
106 Herring, Lauren              Wheaton                52.14      53.90  18 
107 Agnamba, Miracle             Montgomery B           50.14      54.23  13 
108 Bozeman, Skylar              Richard Mont           46.14      54.26  15 
109 Buckley, Caitlin             Albert Einst           54.14      54.67  20 
110 Courbois, Caroline           Poolesville            52.14      54.91  14 
111 Chang, Christine             Poolesville            51.14      55.10  10 
112 Blakey, Ariel                Montgomery B           51.14      55.34  15 
113 Gupta, Shefali               Poolesville            51.14      55.61  11 
114 Young Mitchell, Dynaia       Wheaton                53.14      55.83  18 
115 Vanderwolf, Jordan           Wheaton                56.14      55.99  17 
116 Fury, Miracy                 Sherwood               50.44      56.50   9 
117 Smith, Alyssa                Gaithersburg           50.14      56.85  13 
118 Han, Kristina                Albert Einst           55.14      56.91  19 
119 Medina, Lisbeth              John F Kenne                      57.67  19 
 -- Campbell, Briana             John F Kenne                        DNF   7 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Tiffany               Sherwood             1:19.00    1:22.05   1  10   
  2 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valle         1:24.00    1:22.08   1   8   
  3 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill         1:30.00    1:22.42   2   6   
  4 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill         1:30.00    1:24.65   2   5   
  5 Lake, Katerina               Northwest            1:22.50    1:24.99   1   4   
  6 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill         1:25.00    1:25.10   2   3   
  7 Hierholzer, Molly            Sherwood             1:25.00    1:25.29   1   2   
  8 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che         1:21.00    1:25.44   1   1   
  9 Cadet, Irline                Northwood            1:25.00    1:25.82   2 
 10 west, sydney                 Walter Johns         1:28.00    1:25.91   5 
 11 Walter, Lela                 Walt Whitman                    1:25.93   3 
 12 Del Borrello, Mina           Damascus             1:30.00    1:26.23   5 
 13 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg           1:25.00    1:26.65   3 
 14 Woode, Denise                Damascus             1:24.00    1:27.02   2 
 15 Cabellos, Victoria           Albert Einst         1:28.50    1:27.52   3 
 16 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg           1:26.00    1:27.53   3 
 17 Kelley, Jocelyn              Winston Chur         1:27.00    1:27.69   3 
 18 Lippert, Lily                Clarksburg           1:32.00    1:27.75   6 
 19 Bruns, Diamond               Springbrook          1:28.20    1:28.16   2 
 20 Knopp, Kendra                Northwest            1:24.00    1:28.30   1 
 21 pettit, jessie               Walter Johns         1:26.00    1:28.45   7 
 22 Chin, Jasmin                 Springbrook          1:32.10    1:28.50   8 
 23 Pugh, Jordan                 Seneca Valle         1:36.00    1:28.98   1 
 24 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:29.46   5 
 25 Sloan, Julia                 Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:29.47   8 
 26 Carpenter, Sabriana          Clarksburg           1:27.50    1:29.73   4 
 27 Wright, Torian               Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:29.79   7 
 28 Ani, Karen                   Gaithersburg         1:32.00    1:31.03   7 
 29 ray, naiya                   Walter Johns         1:31.00    1:31.26   7 
 30 Liles, Emma                  Walt Whitman                    1:31.37   4 
 31 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst         1:29.50    1:31.42   4 
 32 Ruskin, Halcyon              Albert Einst         1:29.00    1:31.46   4 
 33 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha         1:28.00    1:31.92   3 
 33 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:31.92   3 
 35 Froh, Alaina                 Quince Orcha                    1:32.15   7 
 36 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Chur         1:29.00    1:32.83   4 
 37 Horn, Tess                   Winston Chur         1:28.00    1:32.93   4 
 38 Phillips, Halle              Richard Mont         1:27.00    1:33.10   5 
 39 Lalouani, Oumaya             Walter Johns         1:35.00    1:33.27   1 
 40 Palmer, Mecalia              Rockville                       1:33.28   6 
 41 Bauerle, Mahlet              Albert Einst         1:30.20    1:33.50   5 
 42 Weinstein, Sydney            Winston Chur         1:32.50    1:33.64   4 
 43 Anyawu, Davina               Paint Branch         1:30.00    1:33.79   6 
 44 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che         1:27.00    1:34.31   4 
 45 Urbina, Dariana              Winston Chur         1:34.00    1:34.60   9 
 46 Nathcipolsky, Sarah          Rockville                       1:34.74   6 
 47 Dulany, Brennis              Richard Mont         1:23.00    1:34.88   2 
 47 Johnson, Jordan              Walt Whitman                    1:34.88  10 
 49 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che         1:28.00    1:35.21   4 
 50 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville          1:30.00    1:35.29   6 
 51 Ladas, Catie                 Clarksburg           1:29.00    1:35.32   8 
 52 Gabitzer, Paige              Northwest            1:26.50    1:35.38  10 
 53 Byers, Jadis                 Bethesda-Che         1:24.00    1:35.39   2 
 54 Tracey, Maya                 Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:35.72   7 
 55 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle         1:40.00    1:35.93   3 
 56 Daley, Alejandra             Springbrook          1:35.00    1:36.02   8 
 57 Dzansi, Delight              Col. Zadok M                    1:36.38   3 
 58 Davis, Tania                 Seneca Valle         1:44.00    1:36.57   7 
 59 Ali, Malika                  James Hubert                    1:37.08   6 
 60 Turner, Charlene             John F Kenne         1:30.00    1:37.16   5 
 61 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst         1:31.10    1:37.25   4 
 62 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman                    1:37.44   8 
 63 Arah, Nwando                 Paint Branch                    1:37.45   6 
 64 El Hifnawi, Laila            Walt Whitman                    1:38.04   8 
 65 Bailey, Savannah             Richard Mont         1:29.00    1:38.14   6 
 66 Kumazah, Woayorm             Gaithersburg         1:35.00    1:38.36   7 
 67 Yin, Emily                   Poolesville          1:35.00    1:38.69   6 
 68 Santiago, Chayla             Wheaton              1:40.00    1:38.89   7 
 69 Sukri, Lauren                Richard Mont                    1:38.97   3 
 70 Val-Addo, Beverly            Springbrook          1:32.20    1:39.04   6 
 71 Chase, Naya                  Springbrook          1:33.00    1:39.47   8 
 72 Horowitz, Aliza              Albert Einst         1:35.00    1:40.35   5 
 73 Rosario, Heather             Col. Zadok M                    1:40.70   7 
 74 Banks, Joyce                 Bethesda-Che         1:29.00    1:40.93   5 
 75 Mutai, Amanda                Wheaton              1:40.00    1:41.33   9 
 76 Williams, Zoe                Richard Mont         1:28.00    1:42.80   5 
 77 Calderon, Marianny           John F Kenne                    1:43.35   8 
 78 Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle         1:56.00    1:43.39  10 
 79 Beck, Sara                   Rockville                       1:43.70  10 
 80 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle         1:53.00    1:44.08  10 
 81 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont         1:25.00    1:44.49   5 
 82 Woodward-Montes, Isabell     Winston Chur         1:34.00    1:44.50   9 
 83 Noland, Jacqueline           Sherwood             1:38.00    1:44.90   9 
 84 Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch                    1:48.12  10 
 85 Emsfeld, Isabel              Montgomery B         1:45.00    1:48.84   8 
 86 Medina, Jael                 John F Kenne                    1:50.82   8 
 87 Adu, Richelle                Paint Branch                    1:51.48  10 
 88 Aba, Essi                    Paint Branch                    1:51.70  10 
 89 Moran, Melany                John F Kenne                    1:51.71   9 
 90 Mangum, Olivia               Thomas S Woo         2:00.00    1:53.91   9 
 91 Castelli, Ava                Thomas S Woo         2:00.00    1:57.48  10 
 92 Dementyeva, Vlada            Rockville                       1:57.49  10 
 93 Tabraj, Valery               John F Kenne                    1:58.63   9 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Go, Gaby                     Northwest            5:35.00    5:25.34   1  10   
  2 Zarate, Sofia                Northwest            5:35.00    5:29.66   1   8   
  3 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill         5:40.00    5:32.40   1   6   
  4 Davy, Ciciely                Albert Einst         5:44.00    5:36.60   1   5   
  5 McNeill, Kat                 Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:37.59   1   4   
  6 Kronheim, Lauren             Bethesda-Che                    5:40.16   1   3   
  7 O'Connor, Erin               Walt Whitman                    5:40.35   1   2   
  8 Choo, Leanna                 Northwest            5:45.00    5:41.00   1   1   
  9 Peloff, Madeline             Sherwood             5:40.00    5:41.50   1 
 10 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill         5:40.00    5:41.65   1 
 11 Beakes, Caroline             Bethesda-Che         5:35.00    5:42.29   1 
 12 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che         5:58.00    5:42.84   2 
 13 Cahill, Courtney             Walt Whitman         6:08.80    5:43.39   2 
 14 Feldman, Lena                Walt Whitman         6:11.00    5:46.30   1 
 15 Sanusi, Omolola              Seneca Valle                    5:48.79   1 
 16 Nathcipolsky, Sarah          Rockville                       5:49.26   3 
 17 Myers, Griffin               Winston Chur         5:51.46    5:50.00   2 
 18 Kipserem, Cynthia            Richard Mont         5:35.00    5:52.44   1 
 19 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orcha         6:00.00    5:52.91   2 
 20 Bauerle, Mahlet              Albert Einst         5:55.00    5:53.00   2 
 21 Silver, Madison              Bethesda-Che         5:55.00    5:53.12   2 
 22 Tassbihi, Dale               Northwest            5:55.00    5:53.21   2 
 23 Sebbti, Yasmine              John F Kenne         5:37.00    5:55.88   1 
 24 Quiros, Daniela              Richard Mont         5:40.00    5:56.35   1 
 25 Bruns, Diamond               Springbrook          5:30.00    5:56.98   4 
 26 DiNardo, Briana              Northwest            5:50.00    5:57.00   2 
 27 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg           6:00.00    5:58.00   2 
 28 Delaplaine, Heather          Damascus             6:05.00    5:59.99   2 
 29 Clem, Rebecca                Winston Chur         5:58.00    6:00.00   2 
 30 Adkins, Caroline             Winston Chur         6:15.00    6:04.00   2 
 31 Nhean, Holyna                James Hubert                    6:04.02   5 
 32 Cowan, Amelia                Richard Mont         5:58.00    6:05.00   2 
 32 Quiros, Samantha             Richard Mont         5:55.00    6:05.00   2 
 34 Stepek, Katy                 Gaithersburg         6:00.00    6:05.08   3 
 35 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg           6:20.00    6:08.00   2 
 36 Phelps, Maria                Poolesville          6:10.00    6:08.85   3 
 37 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill         5:50.00    6:10.00   2 
 38 Elliot, Anne                 Damascus             6:05.00    6:12.00   2 
 39 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che         6:00.00    6:12.36   4 
 40 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg           6:20.00    6:13.39   4 
 41 King, Cara                   Walter Johns         6:20.00    6:14.44   3 
 42 Wilson, Holly                Clarksburg           6:20.00    6:14.66   4 
 43 Colliton, Lauren             Rockville            6:30.00    6:15.71   4 
 44 Jamsa, Maddie                Quince Orcha         6:05.00    6:16.26   4 
 44 Kutz, Cassady                Paint Branch         6:20.00    6:16.26   4 
 46 Svec, Gabrielle              Walt Whitman         6:29.70    6:17.83   3 
 47 Baker, Lauren                Walt Whitman         6:29.10    6:17.87   3 
 48 El-Hifnawi, Jenan            Walt Whitman         6:26.40    6:17.90   3 
 49 Lambert, Elizabeth           Albert Einst         5:58.00    6:18.00   2 
 49 Meyers, Mackenzie            Northwest            6:40.00    6:18.00   2 
 51 Germain, Isadora             Montgomery B         6:15.00    6:19.23   3 
 52 Johnson, Kristi              Sherwood             6:19.00    6:19.76   3 
 53 Boege, Ella                  Damascus             6:05.00    6:20.00   2 
 54 Lee, Samantha                Winston Chur         6:18.10    6:20.22   3 
 55 Beckford, Charlotte          Richard Mont         6:03.00    6:21.32   3 
 56 DeLauder, Karyn              Sherwood             6:20.00    6:21.97   3 
 57 Smith, Taylor                Damascus             6:20.00    6:22.71   3 
 58 Spector, Ellie               Walter Johns         6:15.00    6:22.93   3 
 59 Zillich, Genevieve           Sherwood             5:58.50    6:23.65   3 
 60 Ani, Karen                   Gaithersburg         6:20.00    6:24.35   3 
 61 Nakamura, Courtney           Sherwood             6:20.00    6:24.54   4 
 62 Su, Michelle                 Winston Chur         6:25.00    6:24.76   3 
 63 Scobell, Sophia              Walter Johns         6:54.00    6:24.77   4 
 64 Horowitz, Aliza              Albert Einst         6:25.00    6:25.23   3 
 65 Le, Jessica                  Walter Johns         6:30.00    6:25.35   4 
 66 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johns         6:54.00    6:26.76   4 
 67 Pugh, Jordan                 Seneca Valle                    6:27.18   5 
 68 Rashad, Zuri                 Paint Branch         6:20.00    6:27.33   4 
 69 Radichkova, Sonya            Gaithersburg         6:30.00    6:27.80   4 
 70 Hubert, Valerie              Thomas S Woo         6:45.00    6:27.96   5 
 71 Kohler, Laura                Richard Mont         6:00.00    6:32.96   3 
 72 Cain, Zoey                   Quince Orcha         6:45.00    6:33.26   4 
 73 Leissa, Sophia               Sherwood             6:25.00    6:36.60   4 
 74 Barney, Angela               Rockville            6:30.00    6:37.54   4 
 75 Casey, Morgan                Montgomery B         7:00.00    6:38.30   4 
 76 Guise, Abby                  Seneca Valle                    6:38.71   5 
 77 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orcha         6:45.00    6:41.54   4 
 78 Wang, Cathelyn               Winston Chur         6:37.50    6:42.35   4 
 79 Flores, Marilyn              John F Kenne         6:42.00    6:44.44   5 
 80 Henderson, Emma              Thomas S Woo         6:20.00    6:45.67   5 
 81 Rodriquez, Rebeca            John F Kenne         6:40.00    6:48.96   5 
 82 Siess, Catherine             Damascus             6:50.00    6:50.66   5 
 83 Collard, Rebecca             Seneca Valle                    6:52.25   5 
 84 Belay, Karen                 John F Kenne         7:35.00    6:54.34   5 
 85 Ugalde, Melanie              Seneca Valle                    6:56.04   5 
 86 Otora-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle                    6:56.65   5 
 87 Breaker, Sydney              Clarksburg           7:05.00    6:58.33   5 
 88 McCollough, Maria            Col. Zadok M                    6:59.70   5 
 89 Kilby, Christina             Springbrook          7:40.00    7:00.76   6 
 90 Tessema, Metasebia           Springbrook          7:40.00    7:00.96   6 
 91 Tu, Hong                     Rockville                       7:01.48   6 
 92 Tocas, Liseth                Watkins Mill         6:00.00    7:03.45   6 
 93 Lu, Daya                     Quince Orcha         7:00.00    7:03.76   5 
 94 Woldegebriel, Ruth           John F Kenne         7:44.00    7:03.79   6 
 95 Kronen, Jackie               Paint Branch         7:00.00    7:04.36   5 
 96 Elfasi, Noam                 Rockville                       7:05.03   5 
 97 Figuero, Jennifer            Gaithersburg                    7:10.70   5 
 98 Dementyeva, Vlada            Rockville                       7:13.87   6 
 99 Aluvale, Pamela              Wheaton              6:55.00    7:16.20   6 
100 Tegegn, Eden                 Albert Einst         7:30.00    7:23.47   4 
101 Hernandez, Kimberly          Wheaton              6:55.00    7:23.94   6 
102 Gambrell, Kieve              Springbrook          8:00.00    7:28.20   6 
103 Futrowsky, Kate              Springbrook          7:40.00    7:32.34   6 
104 Harris, Maria                Montgomery B         6:15.00    7:57.90   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Ciera                 Clarksburg              9.64       8.70   1  10   
  2 Correia, Leondra             Northwest               9.04       8.80   2   8   
  3 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle            8.64       8.83   1   6   
  4 Caputo, Andrea               Damascus                9.54       9.27   1   5   
  5 Veator, Sydney               Winston Chur            9.46       9.39   1   4   
  6 Talyor, Kailih               Gaithersburg                       9.43   2   3   
  7 Mazur, Hayley                Sherwood               10.44       9.52   1   2   
  8 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha           10.74       9.91   3   1   
  9 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle                       9.95   2 
 10 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch                      10.00   2 
 11 Lokos, Becca                 Damascus               10.04      10.03   1 
 12 Habib, Leila                 Montgomery B           10.24      10.06   1 
 13 Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha           10.74      10.30   4 
 14 Black, Destiny               Northwest               9.54      10.31   3 
 15 mitchell, ryan               Clarksburg             11.24      10.33   4 
 16 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont           10.24      10.44   2 
 17 Abdullah, Emalie             Northwest               9.44      10.45   2 
 18 Silva, Gabriella             Winston Chur            9.40      10.60   1 
 19 Lalouani, Oumaya             Walter Johns           10.74      10.61   3 
 20 Palmer, Mecalia              Rockville                         10.75   7 
 21 Phillips, Halle              Richard Mont           10.34      10.79   3 
 22 Kostopulos, Maddy            Walt Whitman                      10.80   6 
 23 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur            9.84      10.84   2 
 24 Komwa, Juliet                John F Kenne                      11.27   4 
 25 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle                      11.28   4 
 26 Nwakibu, Solidad             Gaithersburg                      11.33   3 
 27 Hutchinson, Amil             Clarksburg             10.24      11.35   5 
 28 Johnson, Erin                Rockville                         11.44   3 
 29 Stenger, Caleigh             Walt Whitman                      11.46   7 
 30 Lopus, Emma                  Bethesda-Che           14.64      11.48   6 
 31 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne                      11.53   6 
 32 Kendix, Evelyn               Walter Johns           11.24      11.69   5 
 32 Lopez, Manuela               Rockville                         11.69   6 
 34 Skoll, Julie                 Poolesville            10.24      11.79   2 
 35 Tubera, Marlene              John F Kenne                      11.80   5 
 36 Chatterji-Len, Kasey         Walt Whitman                      11.86   5 
 36 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che           14.54      11.86   6 
 38 Johnson, Emily               Rockville                         11.87   4 
 39 Williams, Zoe                Richard Mont           10.74      12.03   4 
 40 Schlesinger-Gue, Sophia      Winston Chur           10.74      12.18   7 
 40 Schlesinger, Sara            Walt Whitman                      12.18   4 
 42 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che           14.74      12.43   5 
 43 Blakey, Ariel                Montgomery B           12.24      12.46   3 
 44 Bell, Arda                   Walt Whitman                      12.47   6 
 45 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha           11.74      12.51   5 
 46 Fagan, McKenzie              Winston Chur           10.54      12.79   6 
 47 Tanner, Alexandra            Winston Chur           12.04      12.84   5 
 48 Mena, Danielle               Walter Johns           10.74      13.08   4 
 49 Krawczel, Jillian            Rockville                         13.84   5 
 50 Akande, Sharia               Paint Branch                      14.55   3 
 51 Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg             12.24      16.50   6 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Pyles, Ciera                 Clarksburg           4-08.00    5-00.00    6.33
  2 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha         4-04.00    5-00.00    6.33
  2 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest            5-00.00    5-00.00    6.33
  5 Bruegmann, Sarah             Walt Whitman                    4-10.00    4   
  6 Igwebuike, Precious          Paint Branch                    4-08.00    1.50
  6 Caputo, Andrea               Damascus                        4-08.00    1.50
  6 Del Borrello, Mia            Damascus                        4-08.00    1.50
  6 Black, Destiny               Northwest            4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
 10 Jefferies, Janiece           Northwest            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Correia, Leondra             Northwest            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 Conway, Alexandra            Winston Chur         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 Abdullah, Emalie             Northwest            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Bruns, Diamond               Springbrook          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg                    4-04.00  
 16 Habib, Leila                 Montgomery B         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 17 Juliano, Olivia              Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 17 Moore, Carmen                James Hubert         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 17 Schmidt, Analise             Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 17 Byers, Jadis                 Bethesda-Che                    4-00.00  
 -- Kamara, Hannah               Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Richards, Jordyn             James Hubert         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Tshitenge, Biamba            Northwest            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Nselima, Angie               Clarksburg           4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst        16-05.00   15-09.75   10   
  2 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest           14-00.00   15-08.50    8   
  3 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M                   15-08.00    6   
  4 Correia, Leondra             Northwest           16-06.00   15-07.50    5   
  5 McDermott, Julia             Winston Chur        17-04.50   15-04.50    4   
  6 Corriea, Lananda             Northwest           16-00.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Pyles, Ciera                 Clarksburg          16-00.00   14-08.25    2   
  8 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns        15-00.00   14-06.75    1   
  9 Montgomery, Jaime            Gaithersburg                   14-06.50  
 10 Grey, Sephora                Richard Mont        16-06.00   14-05.50  
 11 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur        14-10.50   14-04.25  
 12 Matharu, Anisha              Winston Chur        15-07.00   13-09.50  
 12 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood            14-00.00   13-09.50  
 12 Osafo-Dedey, Nicole          Paint Branch                   13-09.50  
 15 Alfonso, Alyssa              Bethesda-Che                   13-07.75  
 16 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle        16-00.00   13-07.50  
 16 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha        13-00.00   13-07.50  
 18 Ederer, Rachel               Montgomery B        12-06.00   13-04.00  
 19 Ubadiniru, Kim               John F Kenne        15-00.00   13-02.00  
 20 Lake, Katerina               Northwest           15-00.00   13-01.50  
 20 Mychajliw, Meghan            Quince Orcha        12-00.00   13-01.50  
 22 Currica, Rebecca             Gaithersburg                   12-09.50  
 23 Coleman, Octavia             Gaithersburg                   12-08.50  
 24 Komwa, Juliet                John F Kenne        15-00.00   12-07.00  
 25 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha        14-03.00   12-05.00  
 25 koroye, toni                 Walter Johns        13-00.00   12-05.00  
 27 Leshan, Emma                 Walter Johns        13-06.00   12-04.00  
 27 Vos, Jessica                 Richard Mont        14-02.00   12-04.00  
 29 Choo, Leanna                 Northwest           14-00.00   12-00.00  
 30 Nuama, Nikki                 Paint Branch                   11-09.00  
 31 Hersman, Audrey              Bethesda-Che                   11-07.75  
 32 Mputu, Melanie               Bethesda-Che                   11-07.00  
 33 Danziger, Kate               Winston Chur        13-00.00   11-05.25  
 34 Hall, Camryn                 Clarksburg          11-00.00   10-06.50  
 35 Palmer, Mecalia              Rockville                      10-04.00  
 36 Jefferies, Janiece           Northwest           14-00.00   10-02.00  
 37 Stevenson, Briya             Paint Branch                    9-11.50  
 38 Bowes, Claudia               Sherwood            10-00.00    9-07.25  
 39 Blakey, Ariel                Montgomery B                    9-05.25  
 40 Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman        10-00.00    9-04.25  
 41 Deyoung, Sarah               Rockville                       9-02.00  
 42 Lopez, Manuela               Rockville                       8-07.00  
 -- Tracey, Maya                 Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Smith, Alyssa                Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Dzansi, Delight              Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- O'Donnell, Tara              Sherwood            11-06.00         ND  
 -- Hirsh, Sarah                 Walt Whitman         9-08.00         ND  
 -- Coates, Joy                  Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Kamara, Hannah               Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Nyero, Ananda                Richard Mont        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Howard, Tahja                Richard Mont        14-01.00         ND  
 -- Cadet, Irline                Northwood                            ND  
 -- Sukri, Lauren                Richard Mont        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Parrott, Kiana               Gaithersburg                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Keila             Col. Zadok M                   35-09.50   10   
  2 McDermott, Julia             Winston Chur        36-09.75   33-11.00    8   
  3 Bateky, Stephanie            Northwest           30-00.00   33-09.50    6   
  4 Moran, Alyssa                Sherwood            32-00.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Woode, Denise                Damascus                       33-01.50    3.50
  5 Peace, Winona                Albert Einst        32-00.00   33-01.50    3.50
  7 Caputo, Andrea               Damascus                       32-05.00    2   
  8 Laryea, Rachel               John F Kenne        34-00.00   32-02.00    1   
  9 Burk, Emily                  Walter Johns        33-06.00   31-06.50  
 10 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle        35-00.00   31-06.00  
 11 Matharu, Anisha              Winston Chur        33-06.25   30-10.00  
 12 Cadenhead, Sara              Northwest           29-00.00   30-05.00  
 13 Hollingsworth, Bryony        Richard Mont        30-01.00   30-01.00  
 14 Black, Destiny               Northwest           29-00.00   30-00.50  
 15 Kan, Elisabeth               Winston Chur        33-11.00   29-10.00  
 16 Ederer, Rachel               Montgomery B        30-06.00   29-02.50  
 17 Danziger, Kate               Winston Chur        27-00.00   29-02.00  
 18 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha        28-00.00   27-10.00  
 19 Mychajliw, Meghan            Quince Orcha        25-00.00   27-09.50  
 20 Leshan, Emma                 Walter Johns        31-00.00   25-10.00  
 21 Kronheim, Lauren             Bethesda-Che                   25-05.50  
 22 Price, Carolyn               Walt Whitman                   25-03.00  
 23 Hersman, Audrey              Bethesda-Che                   24-03.00  
 -- Stevenson, Briya             Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Tsitsiwu, Christobel         Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Komwa, Juliet                John F Kenne        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Phillips, Halle              Richard Mont        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Jacobs, Tamir                Springbrook         37-07.00         ND  
 -- Hall, Camryn                 Clarksburg          24-00.00         ND  
 -- Alfonso, Alyssa              Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- O'Donnell, Tara              Sherwood            27-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg          35-00.00   34-00.00   10   
  2 Tarke, Anelle                Gaithersburg                   33-06.00    8   
  3 Toure, Aissa                 Clarksburg          32-00.00   31-06.25    6   
  4 Tshitenge, Biamba            Northwest           30-00.00   31-04.50    5   
  5 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg          30-00.00   30-06.00    4   
  6 Haberman, Courtney           Northwest           27-00.00   27-07.00    3   
  7 Goldberg, Rachel             Sherwood            29-00.00   27-01.00    2   
  8 Mofor, Mageb                 Sherwood            28-00.00   26-05.25    1   
  9 Njelita, Chinomso            Northwest           28-00.00   25-11.75  
 10 Trenkle, Caitlin             Walter Johns        26-00.00   24-11.50  
 10 Ray, BethAnne                Gaithersburg                   24-11.50  
 12 Lopez, Kayla                 Northwest           28-00.00   24-11.00  
 13 Caternor, Nako               Clarksburg          25-00.00   24-09.00  
 14 Pitsenberger, Danielle       Walter Johns        22-00.00   24-00.75  
 15 Wolf, Renee                  Winston Chur        21-00.00   23-00.25  
 16 Abaku, Idowu                 Sherwood            20-00.00   22-05.75  
 17 Sookdeo, Tatiana             Springbrook         22-03.00   22-02.75  
 18 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle                   21-04.00  
 19 Jallow, Khaddija             Clarksburg                     21-02.75  
 20 Morgan, Natalie              Northwest           22-00.00   21-00.50  
 21 Kok-sey-Tjong, Serena        Paint Branch                   20-09.50  
 22 Bowie, Paige                 Gaithersburg                   20-06.25  
 23 koroye, toni                 Walter Johns        20-00.00   20-04.75  
 24 Thomas, Jada                 Paint Branch                   20-04.00  
 25 Hilliard, Brandi             Seneca Valle                   18-10.75  
 26 Davis, Tania                 Seneca Valle                   18-04.75  
 27 Otora-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle                   18-04.25  
 28 Irvine, Karina               Walter Johns        20-00.00   17-10.50  
 29 Miller, Katherine            Damascus            21-00.00   17-09.50  
 30 Morgan, Nancy                Poolesville         23-00.00   17-07.00  
 31 Bashonga, Emisi              Springbrook         21-00.00   16-07.00  
 32 Wickramasinghe, Ayathma      Bethesda-Che                   15-11.00  
 33 Dam, Tammy                   Springbrook         14-10.00   15-02.25  
 34 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle                   14-03.00  
 -- Kasozi, Claudette            Northwest           24-00.00         ND  
 -- Tonkara, Khadija             Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Howard, Tahja                Richard Mont        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Awasom, Noella               Seneca Valle                         ND  
 -- Corbin, Ashley               Damascus            30-00.00         ND  
 -- Appiah, Benny                Clarksburg          25-00.00         ND  
 -- Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg          26-00.00         ND  
 -- Kemegme-Somi, Kassandra      Springbrook         21-00.00         ND  
 -- Dowdy, Alicia                Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Mokotoff, Corinna            Winston Chur        19-00.00         ND  
 -- Melara, Nancy                Wheaton             21-00.00         ND  
 -- Young-Williams, Leandra      Springbrook         21-00.00         ND  
 -- Jervan, Ina                  Damascus            21-00.00         ND  
 -- Bailey, Treshenna            Gaithersburg                         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen                Northwest               6.74       6.60   1  10   
  2 Settles, Rufus               Sherwood                6.94       6.65   1   8   
  3 Adegun, Hafis                Paint Branch            7.04       6.75   1   6   
  4 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle            7.44       6.83   1   5   
  5 Grey, Norman                 Richard Mont            6.94       6.86   1   4   
  6 Netterville, Josh            Northwest               7.14       6.89   9   2.50
  6 Fehlinger, Alex              Richard Mont            6.84       6.89   1   2.50
  8 Harris, Christopher          Gaithersburg            6.74       6.95   8   1   
  9 Blair, Lud                   John F Kenne            7.14       7.00   5 
 10 Agyemang, Emmanuel           Col. Zadok M                       7.01   6 
 10 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook             7.14       7.01   8 
 12 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest               7.24       7.02   3 
 13 Rowe, Nathanial              Walter Johns            6.94       7.03   2 
 13 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne            7.54       7.03   6 
 15 Van Gieson, Michael          Rockville               7.04       7.04   3 
 16 Obajemu, Michael             Col. Zadok M                       7.05   6 
 16 Leonard, Jaylen              Gaithersburg            7.04       7.05   7 
 16 Lachnani, Hakim              Montgomery B            7.14       7.05   4 
 19 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg              7.04       7.07   7 
 20 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che            7.74       7.09  10 
 21 Dye, Tristan                 Quince Orcha            7.24       7.12   5 
 22 Cho, Se Hyun                 Quince Orcha                       7.13   7 
 23 McCormack, Wesley            Col. Zadok M                       7.14   5 
 24 Dues, Jamal                  Gaithersburg            6.94       7.15   9 
 24 Brown, Sean                  Rockville               7.34       7.15   6 
 24 Stuppard, Greg               Clarksburg              7.24       7.15   9 
 27 Assimaidou, Oda              Winston Chur            7.24       7.16   4 
 27 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne            7.24       7.16  12 
 29 Appiah, Dereck               Springbrook             7.24       7.17   7 
 30 Johnson, Jordan              Paint Branch            7.44       7.18   5 
 30 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood                           7.18  10 
 30 Rop, Kevin                   John F Kenne            7.34       7.18   7 
 33 Miller, Cyrus                Richard Mont            7.14       7.20   3 
 33 Bason, Carlin                Gaithersburg            6.94       7.20  10 
 33 Pedowitz, Michael            Richard Mont            7.04       7.20   2 
 36 Page, Alex                   Richard Mont            7.04       7.22   3 
 36 Munoz, Delano                Walter Johns            6.94       7.22   3 
 38 Schloss, Benjamin            Walt Whitman                       7.23   4 
 39 Lyles, Jonathan              Gaithersburg            6.74       7.24   9 
 40 Whitney-Wiles, Zaid          Paint Branch            7.34       7.25   4 
 41 Gaynor, Neville              Richard Mont            7.14       7.26   3 
 42 Smith, Javier                Damascus                7.54       7.27  15 
 43 Ellis, Perry                 Wheaton                 7.44       7.28   9 
 43 Nyandjo, Junior              Col. Zadok M                       7.28   4 
 45 Norris, Yapheth              Walter Johns            6.94       7.29   2 
 45 Castiblanco, John            Damascus                7.54       7.29  17 
 47 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle            7.14       7.30   1 
 47 Gorman, Michael              Walt Whitman                       7.30  13 
 49 Okombi, Patrick              Montgomery B            7.74       7.31   6 
 50 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook             7.24       7.32   7 
 50 Turay, Fasineh               Col. Zadok M                       7.32   8 
 52 Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha            7.24       7.33   2 
 52 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill            7.24       7.33   1 
 54 Zuniga, Enrique              Wheaton                 7.64       7.34   2 
 55 Sandoval, Andy               Northwood               6.94       7.36   2 
 55 Feigin, Jack                 Walt Whitman                       7.36  13 
 57 Vargas, Aaron                Gaithersburg            6.94       7.37  11 
 58 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle            7.34       7.38   2 
 58 Shaia, Jared                 Sherwood                7.14       7.38  14 
 60 Horton, Ben                  Walt Whitman                       7.39   8 
 60 Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orcha            7.34       7.39   3 
 62 Anthony, Thompson            Springbrook             7.54       7.41   8 
 62 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle            7.44       7.41   3 
 64 Jovel, Edwin                 Paint Branch                       7.43   4 
 64 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che            7.94       7.43  15 
 64 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo            7.94       7.43  15 
 67 Bryant, Zawadi               Winston Chur            7.54       7.44  11 
 68 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg              7.14       7.47   8 
 69 Asaba, Alain                 Bethesda-Che            7.74       7.49  11 
 70 Karns, Diego                 Walt Whitman                       7.51   8 
 71 Sayen, Salekri               Watkins Mill            7.74       7.54  10 
 71 Singleton, David             James Hubert            7.54       7.54  16 
 71 Bell, Tyrone                 Northwood               6.94       7.54   2 
 74 Simpson, Sevaun              Seneca Valle            7.74       7.55   6 
 74 Ledesma, Jimmy               Clarksburg              7.24       7.55  10 
 76 Combs, James                 Seneca Valle            7.74       7.56   5 
 76 Mondesir, Khaleel            James Hubert            7.44       7.56  17 
 78 Rice, Michael                Damascus                7.64       7.57  16 
 78 Manuelo, Emmanuel            Paint Branch                       7.57   6 
 80 Ankapong, John               Wheaton                 8.04       7.60  14 
 80 Jung, Lawrence               Thomas S Woo            7.84       7.60  15 
 82 yodice, max                  Walter Johns            7.44       7.61   4 
 83 Kodjo, Julian                Watkins Mill            7.74       7.62   5 
 84 Fehlinger, Sidney            Damascus                7.64       7.63  16 
 84 Estrella, Juan               Wheaton                 7.64       7.63  10 
 84 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus                7.54       7.63  16 
 87 kidwell, chris               Walter Johns            7.54       7.64   7 
 87 Argaez, Fernando             Montgomery B            7.74       7.64  13 
 87 Mekonnen, Natnael            Montgomery B                       7.64  13 
 90 Mandere, Glenn               Poolesville             7.84       7.66   9 
 91 Eticha, Samuel               Winston Chur            7.54       7.68  16 
 92 Penzes, Andre                Winston Chur            7.54       7.69  10 
 93 Forbin, Joseph               Bethesda-Che            8.14       7.71  15 
 94 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur            7.24       7.73  15 
 95 Tessema, Biruck              James Hubert            7.64       7.76  14 
 96 Bui, William                 Albert Einst            7.64       7.77   9 
 96 Nganou Yimi, Arthur Pasq     Wheaton                            7.77  13 
 96 Mohiuddin, Humza             Thomas S Woo            8.14       7.77  16 
 99 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch                       7.79   5 
100 Shapiro, Benjamin            Sherwood                7.54       7.80   9 
100 Pierre, James                Rockville               7.64       7.80  11 
102 Rice, David                  Damascus                7.54       7.81  17 
102 Sanchez, Troy Dominic        Montgomery B            7.74       7.81  14 
104 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha            7.84       7.82  10 
105 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville             7.84       7.84  12 
106 grizzle, andrew              Walter Johns            7.64       7.85   7 
107 Malachi, Donovan             Wheaton                 8.24       7.87  14 
108 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che            7.94       7.90  12 
109 Dey, Vijay                   Thomas S Woo            8.44       7.91  17 
110 Sivarajan, Arjun             Poolesville             7.84       7.93  12 
111 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert                       7.95  17 
112 Diop, Joshua                 Northwood               7.14       7.99   5 
113 Emelle, Devon                Northwest               7.34       8.00  12 
114 Akinnibi, Kolawole           Watkins Mill            8.24       8.01  11 
114 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che            8.24       8.01  12 
116 Galler, Scott                Albert Einst            8.14       8.02  17 
116 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha                       8.02  11 
118 Reyes, Ronaldo               Rockville               7.74       8.03   8 
118 Kaul, Keshav                 James Hubert            7.74       8.03   6 
120 Garrett, Joel                Rockville               8.14       8.07  14 
121 Ebiketie, Yvan               Albert Einst            8.04       8.11  16 
122 Matus-Bond, Tobias           Walt Whitman                       8.13  13 
123 Walker, Patrick              Poolesville             8.24       8.19  13 
124 Walker, Zack                 Poolesville             8.14       8.22  13 
125 Swagart, Matthew             Rockville               8.54       8.30  14 
126 Xiao, Edward                 Thomas S Woo            8.54       8.31  17 
127 West, Leo                    Montgomery B            7.74       8.32  15 
128 Kapoor, Shashwat             Winston Chur            7.84       8.36  16 
129 Andaya, Julian               Albert Einst            8.64       8.38  15 
130 Fianko, Royce                Watkins Mill            8.24       8.54  12 
131 Felder, Nicholas             John F Kenne            7.84       8.68  12 
132 Arango, Simon                Poolesville             8.74       9.55  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg           38.14      37.71   1  10   
  2 Settles, Rufus               Sherwood               37.14      37.72   1   8   
  3 McClain, Mayen               Springbrook            37.54      37.89   1   6   
  4 Campbell, Christian          Walter Johns           36.84      38.05   8   5   
  5 Van Gieson, Michael          Rockville              38.84      38.14   4   4   
  6 Leonard, Jaylen              Gaithersburg           38.14      38.37   2   3   
  7 Fehlinger, Alex              Richard Mont           37.34      38.40   2   2   
  8 Agyemang, Emmanuel           Col. Zadok M                      38.75  13   1   
  9 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg             38.54      38.82   3 
  9 Brown, Sean                  Rockville              40.24      38.82  14 
 11 Blair, Lud                   John F Kenne           42.34      38.87   4 
 12 Pryor, Marcus                Northwood              37.14      38.98   1 
 13 Santosa, Tim                 Clarksburg             40.14      39.46   3 
 14 Rowe, Nathanial              Walter Johns           38.24      39.58   8 
 15 Bason, Carlin                Gaithersburg           42.14      39.62   6 
 16 Johnson, Jordan              Paint Branch           39.14      39.78   5 
 17 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont           40.04      39.88   6 
 18 Mganga, Khaloni              Northwest              42.14      39.89   2 
 19 Dye, Tristan                 Quince Orcha           40.64      39.91  11 
 20 Ramsey, Jacari               Springbrook            38.44      39.94   5 
 21 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che           42.34      39.96   3 
 21 Gorman, Michael              Walt Whitman                      39.96  11 
 23 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                      40.01   5 
 24 Adegun, Hafis                Paint Branch           38.14      40.03   2 
 25 Assimaidou, Oda              Winston Chur           41.94      40.04   9 
 26 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood                          40.07   6 
 27 Leonard, Justin              Richard Mont           39.34      40.10   7 
 27 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che           41.34      40.10  10 
 29 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill           39.14      40.16   7 
 30 Arefeayne, Kalabe            Montgomery B           38.14      40.19   1 
 31 Appiah, Dereck               Springbrook            38.44      40.20   3 
 32 Vargas, Aaron                Gaithersburg           40.14      40.28   7 
 33 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville              42.84      40.34  11 
 34 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che           41.04      40.37   9 
 35 Cocker, Josh                 Poolesville            41.64      40.38   8 
 36 Munoz, Delano                Walter Johns           39.44      40.44   8 
 36 Roberts, Brandon             Winston Chur           41.74      40.44  15 
 38 Stuppard, Greg               Clarksburg             42.14      40.50   9 
 39 Viera, Eric                  Gaithersburg           40.14      40.51   4 
 40 Smith, Xavier                Clarksburg             40.14      40.56   5 
 40 Shaia, Jared                 Sherwood               39.14      40.56  11 
 42 Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne           43.14      40.57  12 
 43 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman                      40.63  10 
 44 Pedowitz, Michael            Richard Mont           39.24      40.81   2 
 45 Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orcha                      40.82  12 
 46 Bryant, Zawadi               Winston Chur           42.94      40.83  20 
 47 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman                      40.86  11 
 48 Sandoval, Andy               Northwood              39.14      40.87   8 
 49 Page, Alex                   Richard Mont           39.74      40.89   4 
 50 Williams, J'Sean (Xavier     Seneca Valle           40.54      40.94   1 
 51 Kodjo, Julian                Watkins Mill           43.14      40.95  10 
 52 Karns, Diego                 Walt Whitman                      40.97  17 
 53 Mekonnen, Natnael            Montgomery B           38.14      41.07   2 
 54 Taby, Michael                Col. Zadok M                      41.17  19 
 55 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle           41.34      41.25   5 
 55 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg             42.14      41.25   9 
 57 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood               38.64      41.26   5 
 58 Brawner, Michael             Quince Orcha           42.64      41.29  13 
 59 Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne           41.34      41.30  12 
 60 White, Alan                  Gaithersburg           42.64      41.50   7 
 61 Ruskin, Jonah                Albert Einst           44.14      41.55  23 
 61 Penzes, Andre                Winston Chur           42.14      41.55  15 
 63 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Winston Chur           42.14      41.58  16 
 64 Manuelo, Emmanuel            Paint Branch                      41.64   4 
 65 Whitney-Wiles, Zaid          Paint Branch           39.14      41.65   6 
 66 yodice, max                  Walter Johns           41.14      41.67   9 
 67 Turay, Fasineh               Col. Zadok M                      41.70  18 
 67 Gaynor, Neville              Richard Mont           41.24      41.70   6 
 69 Zuniga, Enrique              Wheaton                39.64      41.93  12 
 70 Smith, Javier                Damascus               43.14      41.95  17 
 71 Ellis, Perry                 Wheaton                41.14      41.96  20 
 71 Jones, Glen                  Paint Branch                      41.96   6 
 73 Richardson, Carlos           Walt Whitman                      42.21  10 
 74 Alia, Alex                   Montgomery B           43.14      42.29  13 
 75 Castiblanco, John            Damascus               43.14      42.36  22 
 76 Mohiuddin, Humza             Thomas S Woo           43.34      42.49  16 
 77 Rice, Michael                Damascus               44.14      42.52  21 
 78 Johnson, Kendall             John F Kenne           43.14      42.57   7 
 79 Forbin, Joseph               Bethesda-Che           41.44      42.58  12 
 80 kidwell, chris               Walter Johns           41.64      42.60  14 
 81 Morton, Matthew              Winston Chur           42.64      42.61  21 
 82 Fehlinger, Sidney            Damascus               44.14      42.65  13 
 83 Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert                      42.89  21 
 84 Asaba, Alain                 Bethesda-Che           41.84      43.02  11 
 85 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg             39.64      43.07   4 
 86 Maynard, Max                 Albert Einst           45.14      43.24  19 
 87 Feigin, Jack                 Walt Whitman                      43.26  17 
 88 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville            46.14      43.35  10 
 89 Shaia, Jacob                 Sherwood               39.14      43.39  14 
 90 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che           42.44      43.45  14 
 91 Ankapong, John               Wheaton                43.14      43.49  19 
 92 Singleton, David             James Hubert           42.24      43.51  20 
 93 Thompson Jr., Darryl         Seneca Valle           47.94      43.56  16 
 94 Mondesir, Khaleel            James Hubert           41.24      43.60  22 
 95 Nganou Yimi, Arthur Pasq     Wheaton                41.14      43.61  18 
 96 Mandere, Glenn               Poolesville            44.64      43.63  10 
 97 Jung, Lawrence               Thomas S Woo           42.14      43.82  15 
 98 Shapiro, Cole                Damascus               45.14      43.84  13 
 99 Rice, David                  Damascus               45.14      43.92  22 
100 Tessema, Biruck              James Hubert           43.14      43.94  22 
101 Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew        Quince Orcha           43.64      43.96  20 
102 Pierre, James                Rockville                         43.99  19 
103 Galler, Scott                Albert Einst           44.64      44.01  23 
104 Louis, Hans                  Montgomery B           40.14      44.15   3 
105 Chui, Nicholas               Thomas S Woo           44.14      44.16  16 
106 Kaul, Keshav                 James Hubert           42.64      44.18  14 
107 Goodman, Daniel              Northwest              42.14      44.24  17 
108 Bui, William                 Albert Einst           43.64      44.40  21 
109 Caprioglio-Chase, Reilly     Montgomery B           43.14      44.41  13 
110 Combs, James                 Seneca Valle           45.44      44.45   8 
111 Ngongbadang, Edwig           Springbrook            40.14      44.54   7 
112 Lee, Paul                    Sherwood               40.14      44.73  15 
113 Gebremariam, Amanuel         Albert Einst           45.14      44.91  20 
114 Sayen, Salekri               Watkins Mill           40.14      45.03  23 
115 Reyes, Ronaldo               Rockville              46.64      45.08  18 
116 Dey, Vijay                   Thomas S Woo           46.14      45.36  23 
117 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle                      45.41  14 
118 Bell, Tyrone                 Northwood              45.14      45.63   9 
119 Uzoma, Victory               John F Kenne           48.44      45.87  22 
120 Sharif, Nadir                Wheaton                43.14      45.88  21 
121 Allen, Mico                  John F Kenne           46.04      45.97  23 
122 Cho, Se Hyun                 Quince Orcha           44.14      46.00  19 
123 Wolfe, Brandon               Quince Orcha           45.14      46.05  21 
124 Beamer, Perry                Montgomery B           43.14      46.32  12 
125 Garrett, Joel                Rockville              47.14      46.34  18 
126 Sivarajan, Arjun             Poolesville            46.14      46.41  20 
127 Epps, Joshua                 Northwest              44.14      46.42   3 
128 Kaovasia, Anush              Thomas S Woo           46.64      46.80  15 
129 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle           51.04      47.05  15 
130 Malachi, Donovan             Wheaton                44.14      47.20  17 
131 grizzle, andrew              Walter Johns           42.24      47.50  16 
132 Balogun, Abdulhamid          Northwest              40.14      47.54  18 
133 Andaya, Julian               Albert Einst           47.14      47.57  22 
134 Emelle, Devon                Northwest              40.24      47.74  19 
135 Walker, Zack                 Poolesville            46.14      47.99  16 
136 Xiao, Edward                 Thomas S Woo                      48.31  18 
137 Arango, Simon                Poolesville            48.14      48.69  17 
138 Fianko, Royce                Watkins Mill           45.14      49.62  23 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zarate, Diego                Northwest            1:09.00    1:08.38   1  10   
  2 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha         1:09.00    1:09.13   1   8   
  3 Walker, Jalen                Northwest            1:09.00    1:10.81   1   6   
  4 Di-Reumante, Andree'         Northwood            1:08.00    1:11.27   1   5   
  5 Odzorig, Taivon              Walter Johns         1:11.80    1:11.64   3   4   
  6 Yamitshi, Ngoy Jeriel        Northwest            1:11.00    1:12.43   1   3   
  7 Mosquera, Jonathan           Clarksburg           1:11.10    1:12.52   1   2   
  8 Bonds, Michael               Watkins Mill         1:10.00    1:13.36   1   1   
  9 Quansah, Elton               Northwest            1:15.00    1:13.63   5 
 10 Rop, Kevin                   John F Kenne         1:15.00    1:14.03   3 
 11 Yazdani, David               Thomas S Woo         1:16.50    1:14.18   4 
 12 Campbell, Christian          Walter Johns         1:15.50    1:14.28   4 
 13 Miller, Owen                 Sherwood             1:15.00    1:14.36   3 
 14 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che         1:14.10    1:14.53   3 
 15 Schellhase, Fred             Clarksburg           1:13.50    1:14.81   1 
 16 Guh, Harrison                Walt Whitman                    1:14.86   4 
 17 Horst, Cameron               Damascus             1:15.00    1:14.93   5 
 18 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                       1:15.47   9 
 19 Chance, Robert               Bethesda-Che         1:11.20    1:15.48   3 
 20 Kress, Timothy               Quince Orcha         1:14.00    1:15.52   4 
 21 Kyle, Victor                 Wheaton              1:14.00    1:15.95   6 
 22 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:16.23   4 
 23 Freilich, Joshua             Winston Chur         1:18.67    1:16.29   5 
 24 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che         1:16.60    1:16.52   6 
 25 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg         1:20.00    1:16.60  10 
 26 Ryba, William                Walt Whitman                    1:16.68   3 
 27 Koppel, Amit                 Richard Mont         1:12.00    1:16.78   3 
 28 Eticha, Samuel               Winston Chur         1:19.60    1:16.80  10 
 29 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orcha         1:17.00    1:17.21   4 
 30 Andre, Brennan               Walter Johns         1:16.70    1:17.24   5 
 31 Confrey, Gary                Sherwood             1:17.60    1:17.57   3 
 32 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orcha         1:14.00    1:17.66   7 
 33 Winkert, Thomas              Winston Chur         1:22.00    1:17.97   5 
 34 Tabatabaee, Omid             Walt Whitman                    1:18.49   6 
 35 Szwerc, Peter                Richard Mont         1:12.00    1:18.58   6 
 36 Difni, Chijoke               Paint Branch                    1:18.69   7 
 37 Brown, Sean                  Rockville                       1:18.78   8 
 38 Dmatatis, John               Paint Branch                    1:18.96   8 
 39 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha         1:14.00    1:19.17   7 
 40 Travis, Justin               Rockville            1:22.90    1:19.35   8 
 41 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che         1:22.30    1:19.54   6 
 42 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle                    1:19.60   7 
 43 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook          1:13.00    1:19.67   5 
 44 Chai, Zhenzhou               Winston Chur         1:22.50    1:19.74  11 
 45 Seubert, Jordan              Clarksburg           1:17.50    1:19.80   5 
 46 Odoor, Branson               Northwest            1:21.00    1:19.93   4 
 47 Ruskin, Jonah                Albert Einst         1:21.00    1:19.94   9 
 48 Aberin, Deric                Clarksburg           1:20.00    1:20.03   4 
 49 Lambert, Sebastian           Sherwood             1:17.00    1:20.23   3 
 50 Psallidas, Peter             Quince Orcha         1:14.00    1:20.26   4 
 51 Viera, Eric                  Gaithersburg                    1:20.27   9 
 52 Reyes, Billy                 John F Kenne         1:20.00    1:20.35  10 
 53 White, Alan                  Gaithersburg         1:25.00    1:20.77   9 
 54 Wasserman, Sam               Walt Whitman                    1:20.94   7 
 55 Arias, Alejandro             Albert Einst         1:20.00    1:21.05   7 
 56 Villanueva, Emanuel          Gaithersburg         1:20.00    1:21.06   8 
 57 Chan, William                Winston Chur         1:23.00    1:21.43  11 
 58 Aidoo, Daniel                Richard Mont         1:14.00    1:21.48   6 
 59 Fernandez, Alejandro         Gaithersburg         1:23.00    1:21.52   9 
 60 Gebremariam, Amanuel         Albert Einst         1:23.00    1:21.58   8 
 61 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che         1:18.20    1:21.67   8 
 62 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che         1:14.20    1:22.00   9 
 63 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle         1:21.00    1:22.24   7 
 64 Reyes, Edwing                Wheaton              1:22.00    1:22.36  10 
 65 Dunn, Dontae                 Seneca Valle                    1:22.84   3 
 66 Nirgudkar, Ninad             Richard Mont         1:19.00    1:22.92   6 
 67 Alvarez, Jorge               Paint Branch                    1:23.01  10 
 67 Konda, Uttej                 Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:23.01   4 
 69 Kasaka, Denzel               Paint Branch                    1:23.75  10 
 70 Green, Jordan                Paint Branch                    1:23.97   9 
 71 Ingalla, Bailey              Clarksburg           1:18.50    1:24.19   5 
 72 Maynard, Max                 Albert Einst         1:27.00    1:24.35   8 
 73 Kalin-salman, Selom          Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:24.41   5 
 74 Michael, Guwani              Springbrook          1:13.00    1:24.46   6 
 75 Morales-Reyes, Francisco     Montgomery B         1:20.00    1:24.60   7 
 76 Young, Reno                  Paint Branch                    1:25.41  11 
 77 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery B         1:15.00    1:25.76   5 
 78 Presman, Henry               Rockville            1:31.40    1:26.09  10 
 79 Powell-Graves, Rickey        Seneca Valle                    1:26.62   8 
 80 Ginsberg, Rodion             Richard Mont         1:18.00    1:27.03   6 
 81 Thapa, Barsat                Montgomery B         1:20.00    1:27.15   7 
 82 Sabas, Hayden                Poolesville          1:25.00    1:27.25   9 
 83 Isaacs, David                Walt Whitman                    1:27.27  10 
 84 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont         1:16.00    1:29.41   6 
 85 Li, Enoch                    Winston Chur         1:24.00    1:29.84  10 
 86 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville          1:28.00    1:30.42  11 
 87 Walker, Patrick              Poolesville          1:26.00    1:30.43  11 
 88 Kim, Caius                   Poolesville          1:28.00    1:30.72  11 
 89 Andaya, Julian               Albert Einst         1:30.00    1:30.82   9 
 90 Villatoro, Aristides         John F Kenne         1:25.00    1:31.23   9 
 91 Myers, Joshua                Seneca Valle                    1:32.07   8 
 92 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville          1:35.00    1:33.21  10 
 93 Chen, Andy                   Col. Zadok M                    1:35.59  11 
 94 Faruque, Omar                Seneca Valle         2:00.00    1:46.00   8 
 -- Schloss, Benjamin            Walt Whitman                         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Zach                  Gaithersburg         1:11.00         NT   2 
 -- Mapoku, Kevine               Watkins Mill         1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Tientcheu, Yvann             Montgomery B         1:05.00         NT   2 
 -- Young, Corey                 Springbrook          1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Lachnani, Hakim              Montgomery B         1:05.00         NT   2 
 -- O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johns         1:14.00         NT   2 
 -- Masison, Matt                Walter Johns         1:14.50         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bezherano, Itai              Walter Johns         4:41.00    4:30.55   1  10   
  2 Porquin, Emmanuel            Richard Mont         4:24.00    4:31.48   1   8   
  3 Khaghani, Amir               Walt Whitman                    4:36.05   1   6   
  4 Baker, Sam                   Bethesda-Che         4:39.00    4:36.43   1   5   
  5 Suero, Miguel                Rockville            4:51.00    4:36.99   1   4   
  6 Asfaw, Rohann                Richard Mont         4:34.00    4:37.16   1   3   
  7 Agboola, Matt                Richard Mont         4:28.00    4:38.08   1   2   
  8 Kannapell, Dylan             Bethesda-Che         4:39.00    4:41.71   1   1   
  9 Kureshi, Brandon             Northwest            4:39.00    4:42.93   1 
 10 Ransing, Nicholas            Quince Orcha         4:50.00    4:43.89   2 
 11 Kirk, William                Rockville            4:35.00    4:43.99   1 
 12 Murphy, Jack                 Montgomery B         4:50.00    4:44.55   2 
 13 Ryba, William                Walt Whitman         4:50.30    4:45.05   2 
 14 Goldsmith, Matthew           Winston Chur         4:53.80    4:47.15   1 
 15 Chance, Robert               Bethesda-Che         4:55.00    4:47.91   1 
 16 Hayden, Sam                  Walter Johns         4:48.00    4:48.75   1 
 17 Haskins, Grant               Winston Chur         4:50.00    4:49.61   1 
 18 Scherr, Preston              Walt Whitman         4:54.30    4:50.01   1 
 19 Quigley, Jack                Winston Chur         5:08.20    4:51.26   2 
 20 Adams, Garrett               Quince Orcha         4:50.00    4:52.08   2 
 21 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che         4:55.00    4:52.37   2 
 22 Arias, Alejandro             Albert Einst         4:49.00    4:52.68   2 
 23 Osborne, Chase               Northwest            4:53.00    4:53.40   2 
 24 Holmstead, Eli               Quince Orcha         4:50.00    4:53.42   2 
 25 Young, Corey                 Springbrook          4:56.00    4:53.45   2 
 26 Newport, James               James Hubert                    4:53.85   3 
 27 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg           4:55.10    4:54.26   2 
 28 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Mont         4:45.00    4:57.61   1 
 29 Wilson, Lyle                 Albert Einst         5:07.00    4:58.09   2 
 30 McNamara, Hank               Richard Mont         4:42.00    4:58.26   1 
 31 Attiogbe, Komlan             Northwest            4:45.00    4:58.72   2 
 32 Mitchell, Andrew             Richard Mont         4:45.00    4:59.02   1 
 33 Siewe Yanga, Thierry         Montgomery B         5:20.00    4:59.77   3 
 34 Zisk, Jonathan               Walter Johns         5:00.00    4:59.96   2 
 35 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che         4:59.00    5:00.22   2 
 36 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill         4:50.00    5:01.66   2 
 37 O'Brien, Christian           Bethesda-Che         4:59.00    5:01.67   2 
 38 Mejia, David                 Springbrook          4:57.00    5:01.89   3 
 39 Wilson, Lorenzo              Gaithersburg         5:10.00    5:02.58   3 
 40 Hanlon, Robert               Sherwood             5:17.00    5:04.38   4 
 41 Tewelde, Mieron              Paint Branch         4:50.00    5:04.58   1 
 42 Conn, Jared                  Gaithersburg         5:00.00    5:04.88   3 
 43 Youngs, Nicholas             Quince Orcha         5:00.00    5:06.15   3 
 44 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orcha         5:00.00    5:06.78   3 
 45 Stout, John                  James Hubert                    5:07.70   3 
 46 O'Neil, Rory                 Northwest            5:11.00    5:07.80   3 
 47 Fernandez, Alejandro         Gaithersburg         5:17.00    5:08.01   4 
 48 Infante, Jose                Northwest            5:30.00    5:08.58   3 
 49 Horst, Cameron               Damascus             5:15.00    5:08.64   3 
 50 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg         5:17.00    5:09.14   4 
 51 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valle                    5:09.39   4 
 52 Koch-Paiz, Wolfgang          Walter Johns         5:10.00    5:09.55   3 
 53 Arunkumar, Ebenezer          Springbrook          5:20.00    5:10.36   4 
 54 Raphael, Johan               Thomas S Woo         5:20.00    5:10.97   4 
 55 Wilson, Tyler                Albert Einst         5:05.00    5:11.67   2 
 56 Villanueva, Emanuel          Gaithersburg         5:09.00    5:12.12   3 
 57 Tessitore, Michael           Watkins Mill         5:00.00    5:12.39   3 
 58 Macek, Ben                   Damascus             5:15.00    5:12.53   3 
 59 Rivas, Luis                  Damascus             5:15.00    5:13.04   3 
 60 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha         5:00.00    5:13.05   2 
 61 Vargas, Jason                Wheaton              4:55.00    5:13.20   3 
 62 Zarynow, Alexander           Winston Chur         5:10.60    5:14.21   3 
 63 Travis, Justin               Rockville            5:43.00    5:14.67   5 
 64 Goldberg, Nico               Walt Whitman         5:28.00    5:15.62   4 
 65 Leman, Stephan               Walter Johns         5:20.00    5:17.10   4 
 66 Gage, Brendan                Rockville            5:38.00    5:17.39   4 
 67 Severe, Ben                  Walt Whitman                    5:17.59   2 
 68 Midlam, Bryan                Seneca Valle                    5:17.76   5 
 69 Geertseema, Ben              Montgomery B         5:15.00    5:18.03   4 
 70 Kipyegon, Vincent            John F Kenne         5:51.00    5:19.26   4 
 71 Vargas, Johnathan            Watkins Mill         5:00.00    5:19.54   4 
 72 Fuentes, Francisco           Wheaton              5:40.00    5:20.64   4 
 73 Hernandez, Jurgen            Albert Einst         5:20.00    5:21.25   4 
 74 Reyes, Billy                 John F Kenne         5:29.00    5:21.29   3 
 75 Espinal, Gabriel             Gaithersburg         5:40.00    5:21.89   4 
 76 Anderson, Steven             Paint Branch         4:50.00    5:21.98   1 
 77 Camp, Scott                  Springbrook          5:29.00    5:23.18   4 
 78 Pollack, Evan                James Hubert                    5:25.06   4 
 79 Romodan, Idris               Montgomery B         5:10.00    5:27.26   3 
 80 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville                     5:28.29   5 
 81 Kilosky, Jackson             Clarksburg           5:40.00    5:28.62   4 
 82 Siressa, Elias               Clarksburg           5:20.00    5:30.02   4 
 83 Junghams, Daniel             Damascus             5:35.00    5:30.03   4 
 84 Riviello, Collin             Col. Zadok M                    5:30.43   4 
 85 Sabas, Hayden                Poolesville          5:25.00    5:30.97   5 
 86 Halverson, Matthew           Winston Chur         5:34.50    5:32.83   4 
 87 Marx-Kuo, Jared              Montgomery B         5:30.00    5:34.78   4 
 88 Murren, Ian                  Winston Chur         6:37.50    5:36.40   4 
 89 Koenig, Will                 Walt Whitman         5:42.60    5:37.76   5 
 90 Said, Mustaffa               Wheaton              5:25.00    5:39.32   4 
 91 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook          5:40.00    5:41.24   5 
 92 Sandon, Rodrigo              Watkins Mill                    5:42.11   4 
 93 Maniktala, Pranav            Damascus             5:50.00    5:42.66   5 
 94 Botello, Jonathan            Clarksburg           5:45.00    5:42.83   5 
 95 Andre, Brennan               Walter Johns         5:10.00    5:43.04   4 
 96 Belay, Abraham               John F Kenne         6:16.00    5:44.29   5 
 96 Dhingra, Naman               Northwood            6:00.00    5:44.29   5 
 96 Coleman, Brandon             James Hubert                    5:44.29   5 
 99 Jones, Anthony               Sherwood             6:00.00    5:48.55   5 
100 Lopez, Douglas               Wheaton              5:20.00    5:49.32   5 
101 Bhatti, Jacob                Paint Branch         5:30.00    5:49.46   4 
102 Ngwenya, Marshal             John F Kenne         5:58.00    5:49.91   5 
103 Horan, Declan                Sherwood             5:55.00    5:50.14   5 
104 Tariq, Hassam                Sherwood             6:20.00    5:51.60   5 
105 Rosenberg, Sam               Poolesville          5:30.00    5:54.81   5 
106 Villatoro, Aristides         John F Kenne         6:29.00    5:56.72   5 
107 Mentzell, Alex               Montgomery B         5:30.00    5:59.63   5 
108 Christovich, Nicholas        Thomas S Woo         6:00.00    5:59.81   5 
109 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle                    6:00.27   5 
110 O'Neale, Ryan                Sherwood             6:03.50    6:01.39   5 
111 Clark, Joseph                Watkins Mill         5:20.00    6:04.16   4 
112 Levy, Eric                   Sherwood             6:40.00    6:07.03   5 
113 Negasm, Zelalem              Paint Branch         5:40.00    6:08.97   5 
114 Majano, Christopher          Springbrook          5:40.00    6:09.91   5 
115 Michel, Philip               Seneca Valle                    6:10.65   5 
116 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville          5:40.00    6:10.71   5 
117 Raiten, Zachary              Rockville            6:56.00    6:12.61   5 
118 Umanzor, Armando             Paint Branch         5:40.00    6:18.67   5 
119 Ramos, Alex                  Col. Zadok M                    6:21.41   5 
120 Deleuth, Andrei              James Hubert                    6:42.84   5 
121 Alvarez, Alexander           Col. Zadok M                    6:45.24   5 
122 Gee, Richard                 Rockville            7:41.00    7:02.17   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Marcus                Northwood               8.14       8.27   2  10   
  2 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest               8.14       8.61   1   8   
  3 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha            8.74       8.62   1   6   
  4 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle            8.74       8.74   1   4.50
  4 Dalton, Denzel               Gaithersburg            9.24       8.74   5   4.50
  6 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg            9.24       8.85   1   3   
  7 Kyle, Victor                 Wheaton                 9.74       8.93   2   2   
  8 Lyons, Jeremy                Richard Mont            9.24       9.07   5   1   
  9 Bonds, Michael               Watkins Mill            8.74       9.18   1 
 10 Beidleman, Aaron             Northwest               8.54       9.19   6 
 11 Cocker, Josh                 Poolesville             9.74       9.25   2 
 12 White, Jerome                Gaithersburg            9.24       9.29   1 
 13 Mach, Welson                 Rockville              12.94       9.31   3 
 14 Norris, Yapheth              Walter Johns            9.34       9.33   3 
 15 Richardson, Will             Bethesda-Che            8.74       9.39   5 
 16 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch                       9.42   4 
 17 Aze, Cedric                  Northwest               9.04       9.64   3 
 18 Kelly, Brendan               Walt Whitman                       9.89   4 
 18 Kipyegon, Vincent            John F Kenne                       9.89   4 
 20 Riviello, Collin             Col. Zadok M                       9.91   4 
 21 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg              9.74      10.06   5 
 22 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B           10.04      10.36   3 
 23 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle                      10.37   1 
 24 Romeo, Antonio               Sherwood               10.04      10.50   1 
 25 Garland, Cameron             Northwest               9.14      10.52   2 
 26 Liu, Simon                   Richard Mont            9.64      10.55   7 
 27 Awundaga, Mazula             Paint Branch                      10.62   5 
 28 Taribo, Odie                 Paint Branch                      10.68   2 
 28 Matthews, Tim                Clarksburg             10.24      10.68   4 
 30 Taylor, Nasier               John F Kenne                      10.84   3 
 31 O'Brien, Christian           Bethesda-Che            9.24      10.93   4 
 32 Miljanic, Philip             Richard Mont           10.04      10.98   5 
 33 Nirgudkar, Ninad             Richard Mont            9.84      11.02   6 
 34 Nakasaka, Kyle               Bethesda-Che            9.14      11.03   4 
 35 Taby, Michael                Col. Zadok M                      11.21   2 
 36 Uzoma, Victory               John F Kenne                      11.30   4 
 37 DeReggi, John                Clarksburg             10.24      11.53   3 
 38 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che            9.54      12.19   7 
 39 Thompson Jr., Darryl         Seneca Valle                      12.21   3 
 40 Tran, Andy                   John F Kenne                      12.36   5 
 41 Aguirre, Stephen             John F Kenne                      12.69   6 
 42 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch                      12.84   6 
 43 Pimentel, Aidan              Walt Whitman                      12.96   2 
 44 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                      13.06   5 
 45 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville               9.44      13.15   3 
 46 Vital, Amadell               Paint Branch                      13.70   7 
 47 Mensah, Rodney               Seneca Valle                      14.72   2 
 48 Lans, Terrence               Clarksburg                        19.52   7 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Aaron             Northwest            5-08.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Dalton, Denzel               Gaithersburg                    6-00.00    8   
  3 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg                    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch         5-06.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 Fahrenholz, Jan              Montgomery B         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Diop, Joshua                 Northwood                       5-04.00    2   
  6 Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle                    5-04.00    2   
  6 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest            5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  9 Patel, Hari                  Montgomery B         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Battan, Nick                 Walt Whitman                    5-02.00  
  9 Smith, Alyus                 James Hubert                    5-02.00  
 12 Taribo, Odie                 Paint Branch                    5-00.00  
 12 Bundu, Ibrahim               Montgomery B         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Awundaga, Mazula             Paint Branch                    5-00.00  
 12 Kayoute, Mamadou             Springbrook          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Armooh, Thomas               Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Armooh, Junior               Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Dues, Jamal                  Gaithersburg                         NH  
 -- Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Rossman, Adebayo             Seneca Valle                         NH  
 -- Phillips, Nathan             James Hubert                         NH  
 -- Jovel, Edwin                 Paint Branch                         NH  
 -- Lee, Paul                    Sherwood             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ledesma, Jimmy               Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Seubert, Jordan              Clarksburg           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Rysheed              Northwest            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Purnell, Jaden               Springbrook          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Salcido, Sergio              Thomas S Woo         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Forbin, Joseph               Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Christian           Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 -- Shrestha, Sahil              Watkins Mill         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Romodan, Idris               Montgomery B         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wright, Case                 Bethesda-Che                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Netterville, Josh            Northwest           18-00.00   19-09.50   10   
  2 Leonard, Justin              Richard Mont        20-02.00   19-08.00    8   
  3 Van Gieson, Michael          Rockville                      19-07.25    6   
  4 Arefeayne, Kalabe            Montgomery B        14-00.00   19-04.00    5   
  5 Obajemu, Michael             Col. Zadok M                   18-08.00    4   
  6 Grey, Norman                 Richard Mont        18-09.00   18-06.50    3   
  7 Purnell, Jaden               Springbrook         17-05.00   18-05.00    2   
  8 Sneed, Jayvon                Col. Zadok M                   18-03.00    0.50
  8 Okombi, Patrick              Montgomery B        14-00.00   18-03.00    0.50
 10 Smith, Renaldo               Sherwood            18-00.00   18-02.00  
 11 holton, kaleb                Walter Johns        18-00.00   17-05.00  
 12 Rowe, Nathanial              Walter Johns        19-10.00   17-04.50  
 13 Leptoukh, Daniel             Winston Chur        18-06.00   17-04.00  
 14 Mosley, Malik                Gaithersburg                   17-02.00  
 15 Miller, Owen                 Sherwood            17-00.00   16-09.00  
 16 Kane, Cameron                Springbrook                    16-08.50  
 17 Cao, Hoang-Thien             Montgomery B        14-00.00   16-07.25  
 18 Ramirez, Marco               Rockville                      16-05.50  
 19 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg          17-00.00   16-04.00  
 20 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg                   16-01.00  
 21 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg          14-00.00   16-00.50  
 22 Aidoo, Daniel                Richard Mont        17-04.00   15-11.00  
 23 Rossman, Adebayo             Seneca Valle                   15-10.50  
 24 Taribo, Odie                 Paint Branch                   15-09.50  
 24 Mehdizadeh, Spencer          Winston Chur        15-05.00   15-09.50  
 26 Harris, Rysheed              Northwest           17-00.00   15-09.00  
 27 Argaez, Fernando             Montgomery B        13-00.00   15-08.50  
 28 Workman, Marcus              Montgomery B        17-00.00   15-06.00  
 29 Manuelo, Emmanuel            Paint Branch                   15-05.50  
 30 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che                   15-02.00  
 31 Anthony, Thompson            Springbrook                    15-00.00  
 31 Alia, Alex                   Montgomery B        13-00.00   15-00.00  
 33 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg          15-00.00   14-11.00  
 34 Kelly, Brendan               Walt Whitman        15-04.00   14-09.50  
 35 Hsu, Alex                    Poolesville         15-00.00   14-04.50  
 36 Szwerc, Peter                Richard Mont        18-04.00   14-03.00  
 37 Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                   14-01.00  
 37 Jaeger, Dylan                Northwest           16-00.00   14-01.00  
 39 Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg          14-00.00   13-10.50  
 40 Kouyate, Mamadou             Springbrook                    13-10.00  
 41 Sharif, Nadir                Wheaton                        13-09.00  
 41 Zarynow, Alexander           Winston Chur        16-02.25   13-09.00  
 41 Armooh, Thomas               Gaithersburg                   13-09.00  
 44 Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha        17-00.00   13-05.50  
 45 Nakasaka, Kyle               Bethesda-Che                   12-10.50  
 45 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che                   12-10.50  
 47 Bell, Tyrone                 Northwood                      12-09.75  
 48 Diop, Joshua                 Northwood                      12-07.00  
 49 Murphy, Kalus                Bethesda-Che                   11-10.00  
 50 Lingayat, Akhil              Clarksburg          14-00.00    9-06.00  
 51 Harvey, Aaron                Paint Branch                    9-01.00  
 -- Kipyegon, Vincent            John F Kenne        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Falade, Adakunle             Springbrook         17-02.00         ND  
 -- Balogun, Abdulhamid          Northwest           16-00.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Nasier               John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Ngwenya, Marshal             John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Owumi, Enoch                 John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Davis, Brandon               Northwood                            ND  
 -- Heller, Julian               Northwood                            ND  
 -- Laguerre, Jaleel             Northwood                            ND  
 -- Eshetu, Nathniel             Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Smith, Javier                Damascus                             ND  
 -- Forbin, Joseph               Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Bradford-El, Khalid          John F Kenne                         ND  
 -- Dues, Jamal                  Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Zuniga, Enrique              Wheaton                              ND  
 -- Estrella, Juan               Wheaton                              ND  
 -- Aziss Gnouwe Tomn, Darry     Paint Branch        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Lefeged, Troy                Northwest           18-00.00         ND  
 -- Jovel, Edwin                 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Ofodile, George              Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Kyle, Victor                 Wheaton                              ND  
 -- McCormack, Wesley            Col. Zadok M                       FOUL  
 -- Ramlal, Nicholas             Clarksburg          12-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Munoz, Delano                Walter Johns        18-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Asaba, Alain                 Bethesda-Che                       FOUL  
 -- Armooh, Junior               Gaithersburg                       FOUL  
 -- Gaynor, Neville              Richard Mont        17-00.00       FOUL  
 -- White, Jerome                Gaithersburg                       FOUL  
 -- Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle        21-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donavan       Seneca Valle        43-00.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Beidleman, Aaron             Northwest           38-00.00   40-06.00    8   
  3 Wright, Shyheim              Northwest           37-00.00   39-11.00    6   
  4 Small, Quinton               Gaithersburg                   39-06.00    5   
  5 Goy, Tyrek                   Paint Branch        39-00.00   37-07.50    4   
  6 Harris, Rysheed              Northwest           35-00.00   37-03.00    3   
  7 Aidoo, Daniel                Richard Mont        34-01.00   37-02.50    2   
  8 Dunn, Dontae                 Seneca Valle                   36-11.00    1   
  9 Leptoukh, Daniel             Winston Chur        38-04.00   36-08.50  
 10 White, Jerome                Gaithersburg                   36-03.00  
 11 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg          37-00.00   35-10.00  
 12 Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle                   35-03.00  
 13 Szwerc, Peter                Richard Mont        36-01.00   34-09.00  
 14 O'Brien, Christian           Bethesda-Che                   34-08.50  
 15 Miller, Owen                 Sherwood            38-00.00   34-04.50  
 16 Taribo, Odie                 Paint Branch                   34-02.00  
 17 holton, kaleb                Walter Johns        38-00.00   34-01.50  
 18 Nakasaka, Kyle               Bethesda-Che                   32-00.50  
 19 Awundaga, Mazula             Paint Branch                   31-11.00  
 20 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che                   28-11.00  
 -- Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg          34-00.00         ND  
 -- Mehdizadeh, Spencer          Winston Chur        32-08.50         ND  
 -- Ebai, Juvet                  Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Boussouf, Elias              James Hubert                         ND  
 -- Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Sneed, Jayvon                Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 -- Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che                         ND  
 -- Yi, Kyle                     Clarksburg          30-00.00         ND  
 -- Armooh, Junior               Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Dalton, Denzel               Gaithersburg                         ND  
 -- Eshetu, Nathniel             Col. Zadok M                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha        45-00.00   49-00.75   10   
  2 Wright, Case                 Bethesda-Che                   42-00.50    8   
  3 Dalton, Denzel               Gaithersburg                   40-03.75    6   
  4 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle        40-00.00   38-05.75    5   
  5 Oseni-Adegbite, Dotun        Sherwood            39-00.00   37-10.50    4   
  6 Stubblefield, Zach           Sherwood            38-06.00   35-09.75    3   
  7 Strokis, Nicholas            Damascus            32-06.00   33-08.00    2   
  8 Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha        40-00.00   33-06.00    1   
  9 Nguyen, Tho                  Springbrook         31-11.00   33-04.75  
 10 Romano, Tajai                Clarksburg          30-00.00   33-02.75  
 11 Goel, Aniket                 Col. Zadok M        33-00.00   32-05.00  
 12 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle                   32-00.50  
 13 Grant, Ajani                 Paint Branch                   31-05.50  
 14 Joseph, Mike                 Quince Orcha        30-00.00   31-03.50  
 15 Bundu, Ibrahim               Montgomery B        33-08.00   31-03.00  
 16 Paton, Kevin                 Northwood                      31-01.25  
 17 Jeter, Darius                Gaithersburg                   31-00.00  
 18 Rowe, Leeland                Albert Einst        25-00.00   30-11.25  
 19 Le, Joe                      Wheaton             30-00.00   30-07.00  
 20 Ofori, Sidrick               Gaithersburg                   29-09.50  
 21 Santosa, Tim                 Clarksburg          25-00.00   28-11.25  
 22 Clark, Ricky                 Thomas S Woo        28-00.00   28-08.50  
 23 harvey, devin                Walter Johns        27-06.00   28-03.50  
 24 Shaia, Jacob                 Sherwood            30-00.00   27-08.75  
 25 Rafter, Harrison             Quince Orcha        30-00.00   27-03.50  
 26 Rinaldo, Nick                Albert Einst        24-00.00   26-10.50  
 27 Hearn, Jesse                 Walt Whitman        24-02.00   26-06.75  
 28 Perez, Daniel                Northwest           36-00.00   26-01.75  
 29 Arthur, Malek                Springbrook         24-09.00   26-00.75  
 30 Walker, Maxwell              Gaithersburg                   26-00.25  
 31 Waters, Nashon               Clarksburg          25-00.00   25-11.00  
 32 Tucker, Aaron                Seneca Valle                   25-07.00  
 33 Asaba, Alain                 Bethesda-Che                   24-01.50  
 34 Hannan, Jose                 Bethesda-Che                   23-05.50  
 35 Bhatti, Jacob                Paint Branch                   23-01.50  
 36 Bobo, Julian                 Col. Zadok M        30-00.00   22-10.25  
 37 Barnes, Jack                 Springbrook         24-01.00   22-03.00  
 38 Solonsky, David              Walt Whitman        20-05.00   20-05.25  
 39 David, Darien                Seneca Valle                   15-00.50  
 -- White, Roger                 Paint Branch                         ND  
 -- Ghanem, Yousef               Rockville                            ND  
 -- Nwadike, Ikechi              Springbrook                          ND  
 -- Pineyro, Jewinso Gabriel     Sherwood            32-00.00         ND  
 -- Belfon-Valentine, Josiah     Richard Mont        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Ngongbadang, Edwig           Springbrook         29-00.00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Alex                 Northwest           30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hayes, Roland                Northwest           36-00.00         ND  
 -- Limber, Peter                Clarksburg          40-00.00         ND  
 -- Bell, Ruize                  Northwest           35-00.00         ND  
 -- Richardson, Michael          Thomas S Woo        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Lawrence, Michael            Clarksburg          25-00.00         ND  
 -- Webster, Jalen               Northwest           20-00.00         ND  
 -- Rice, Michael                Damascus            28-00.00         ND  
 -- Rice, David                  Damascus            28-00.00         ND  
 -- Fried, William               Walt Whitman        25-01.00         ND  



Return to Top

Email | About