MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Octoberfest Invitational
Octoberfest Invitational History
Hosted By: Mountain View
The Plains, Virginia
2007-10-06

Results from Milestat.com
 Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1498 Porter, Thomas         Mt. View                4:57.3   15:23.60    1   
  2 #1787 Darmody, Neal          Quince Orchard          5:00.8   15:34.40    2   
  3 #2311 Ott, Alex              Turner Ashby            5:02.3   15:39.07    3   
  4  #548 Degfae, Leoule         Edison High School      5:06.2   15:51.13    4   
  5  #168 Delgado, Ray           Brentsville High        5:08.3   15:57.83    5   
  6 #1797 Laratta, David         Quince Orchard          5:08.5   15:58.21    6   
  7 #2224 Kenimer, Brad          Titans                  5:08.6   15:58.67    7   
  8  #779 Fenstermacher, Dou     Gloucester High         5:09.4   16:00.99    8   
  9  #979 Lofton, Corey          James Madison           5:10.9   16:05.83    9   
 10  #549 Degfae, Tihut          Edison High School      5:12.3   16:10.02   10   
 11 #2866 Edgell, Devin          Lake Braddock Hi        5:15.0   16:18.52   11   
 12  #178 Johnson, Andrew        Brentsville High        5:15.1   16:18.87   12   
 13 #2862 Clark, Alex            Lake Braddock Hi        5:16.1   16:21.95   13   
 14 #1035 Berman, Jared          Rams                    5:16.3   16:22.51   14   
 15  #423 Foley, Christopher     Chantilly HS            5:16.7   16:23.80   15   
 16  #193 Watts, Luke            Brentsville High        5:16.8   16:24.19   16   
 17 #1732 Horne, Charles         Paul VI School          5:17.0   16:24.61   17   
 18 #2508 Martins, Nate          Woodson High School     5:17.1   16:24.95   18   
 19 #2115 Murray, Joey           Stafford                5:17.3   16:25.60   19   
 20 #1807 Panasenkov, Artem      Quince Orchard          5:17.4   16:25.97   20   
 21  #163 Burress, Grant         Brentsville High        5:17.7   16:26.83   21   
 22  #900 Burton, Orlando        Heritage HS (New        5:18.9   16:30.55        
 23 #1974 Speiden, Russell       Sherwood                5:19.0   16:30.94   22   
 24  #166 Cronauer, Robbie       Brentsville High        5:19.6   16:32.78   23   
 25 #1735 McGinn, Ian            Paul VI School          5:19.7   16:33.11   24   
 26 #1920 Stiefvater, Danny      Sherando High Sc        5:20.1   16:34.45   25   
 27 #1481 Henry, Stephen         Mt. View                5:20.7   16:36.10   26   
 28 #1061 Steen, Stuart          Rams                    5:21.2   16:37.70   27   
 29 #1946 Balderson, Kyle        Sherwood                5:21.5   16:38.87   28   
 30 #1236 Budiansky, Andrew      Loudoun County          5:21.8   16:39.73   29   
 31 #2072 Jarrels, Jay           Spotswood               5:22.3   16:41.17   30   
 32 #2863 Cruz, John             Lake Braddock Hi        5:22.8   16:42.83   31   
 33 #2521 Dudley, Aaron          Deep Creek High         5:23.1   16:43.71   32   
 34  #743 Haugh, Alex            George C. Marsha        5:23.9   16:46.27   33   
 35 #1757 Poindexter, Jeffre     Potomac High School     5:24.0   16:46.63        
 36 #1793 Joson, Jeremiah        Quince Orchard          5:24.5   16:48.00   34   
 37  #104 Howard, Matthew        Blacksburg High         5:24.6   16:48.40   35   
 38 #1467 Brown, Chris           Mt. View                5:24.8   16:48.90   36   
 39 #1910 Guichard, Scott        Sherando High Sc        5:24.9   16:49.20   37   
 40 #2313 Eakins, Adam           Warren County Hi        5:25.0   16:49.51        
 41 #2385 Canatsey, Jack         Westfield HS            5:25.1   16:49.79   38   
 42 #2510 Miller, Jay            Woodson High School     5:25.2   16:50.08   39   
 43 #1804 Migdall, Michael       Quince Orchard          5:25.5   16:51.22   40   
 44 #1037 Bryson, Zackary        Rams                    5:26.7   16:55.00   41   
 45 #1508 Wisniewski, Tim        Mt. View                5:27.5   16:57.32   42   
 46 #1180 Van Luling, Todd       Herndon High School     5:27.6   16:57.62   43   
 47 #2504 Katz, Ethan            Woodson High School     5:27.7   16:57.98   44   
 48  #121 Viehland, Christia     Blacksburg High         5:27.8   16:58.27   45   
 49 #2212 Beasley, Spencer       Titans                  5:27.9   16:58.59   46   
 50 #1781 Bartholomew, Wayne     Quince Orchard          5:28.5   17:00.41   47   
 51 #1043 Flanagan, Eric         Rams                    5:28.8   17:01.47   48   
 52  #412 Brueneman, Peter       Chantilly HS            5:28.9   17:01.81   49   
 53 #2070 Hoerner, Matt          Spotswood               5:29.1   17:02.48   50   
 54 #1083 Longerbeam, Darin      James Wood HS           5:29.7   17:04.13   51   
 55 #2447 Teribury, Scott        Woodbridge XC           5:30.1   17:05.51   52   
 56 #1589 DiNardo, John          Northwest               5:30.4   17:06.43   53   
 57 #1087 Stiles, Aaron          James Wood HS           5:30.5   17:06.72   54   
 58  #177 Hull, Kristopher       Brentsville High        5:30.6   17:07.03   55   
 59  #562 Rodriguez, Spencer     Edison High School      5:30.7   17:07.32   56   
 60   #99 Carter, George         Blacksburg High         5:30.8   17:07.60   57   
 61 #1593 Ingraham, John         Northwest               5:30.9   17:07.86   58   
 62  #615 Armstrong, Talbot      Fauquier High Sc        5:30.9   17:08.07   59   
 63 #2113 Lysher, Jacob          Stafford                5:31.1   17:08.47   60   
 64 #2509 Miller, Alex           Woodson High School     5:31.2   17:08.85   61   
 65 #1044 Gonzales, Jared        Rams                    5:31.3   17:09.18   62   
 66 #1598 Miller, Chris          Northwest               5:31.4   17:09.49   63   
 67 #1242 Cypher, Scott          Loudoun County          5:31.5   17:09.82   64   
 68 #1925 Whitson, Sean          Sherando High Sc        5:31.6   17:10.14   65   
 69 #2109 Heflin, Aubrey         Stafford                5:31.8   17:10.64   66   
 70 #2435 Gutierrez, Kyle        Woodbridge XC           5:31.9   17:11.01   67   
 71  #820 Knight, Josh           Heritage  (Lynch        5:32.0   17:11.37   68   
 72 #1471 David, Myles           Mt. View                5:32.1   17:11.75   69   
 73 #1927 Witt, Colby            Sherando High Sc        5:32.3   17:12.17   70   
 74 #2067 Gorbea, Kris           Spotswood               5:32.4   17:12.66   71   
 75 #1248 Joseph, Matt           Loudoun County          5:32.7   17:13.38   72   
 76  #108 Milauskas, Andrew      Blacksburg High         5:33.0   17:14.33   73   
 77 #2490 Chartier, Josh         Woodson High School     5:33.2   17:15.09   74   
 78 #2581 Humphrey, Mark         Great Bridge Hig        5:33.4   17:15.77        
 79  #683 Cobb, Pat              Forest Park High        5:33.5   17:16.07   75   
 80 #1591 Gummo, Nick            Northwest               5:33.7   17:16.74   76   
 81 #1584 Biggers, Managi        Northwest               5:33.9   17:17.15   77   
 82 #2381 Anderson, Matt         Westfield HS            5:34.0   17:17.64   78   
 83 #2440 McGreal, Andrew        Woodbridge XC           5:35.4   17:21.91   79   
 84 #1114 Ramirez, Luis          John Handley Hig        5:35.7   17:22.96   80   
 85 #2340 Malley, Luke           Washington-Lee          5:36.1   17:24.06   81   
 86  #555 Iredell, Jonathan      Edison High School      5:36.4   17:24.96   82   
 87 #2398 Halsey, Kevin          Westfield HS            5:36.6   17:25.64   83   
 88 #2584 White, Jordan          Great Bridge Hig        5:37.0   17:26.95        
 89 #2343 McGrail, Brian         Washington-Lee          5:37.2   17:27.63   84   
 90 #2308 Johnson, Paul          Turner Ashby            5:37.7   17:29.07   85   
 91  #753 Rooney, Lucas          George C. Marsha        5:38.0   17:29.87   86   
 92  #817 Williams, Morgan       Hayfield Secondary      5:38.2   17:30.63        
 93  #118 Schmitt, Justin        Blacksburg High         5:38.8   17:32.39   87   
 94 #1495 O'Baker, Logan         Mt. View                5:38.9   17:32.76   88   
 95 #1036 Brooks, Austin         Rams                    5:39.1   17:33.28   89   
 96  #784 Purrington, Ryan       Gloucester High         5:39.2   17:33.70   90   
 97 #2071 Hoerner, Michael       Spotswood               5:39.3   17:34.16   91   
 98   #67 Welch, Dan             Bishop O'Connel         5:39.8   17:35.61   92   
 99 #1167 Jasper, Jack           Herndon High School     5:40.1   17:36.47   93   
100 #1106 Delaney, Tom           John Handley Hig        5:40.2   17:36.87   94   
101 #1251 Lyford, Chris          Loudoun County          5:40.4   17:37.57   95   
102 #1858 Nickley, Scott         Robert E. Lee           5:40.6   17:38.04   96   
103 #2868 Hoogland, Matt         Lake Braddock Hi        5:40.9   17:38.85   97   
104 #1918 Sperry, David          Sherando High Sc        5:41.2   17:39.89   98   
105 #2514 Regan, Joe             Woodson High School     5:41.6   17:41.24   99   
106 #1237 Campbell, Preston      Loudoun County          5:42.2   17:43.06  100   
107 #2117 Reese, Kyle            Stafford                5:42.6   17:44.32  101   
108 #1081 Damron, Joe            James Wood HS           5:42.8   17:44.85  102   
109  #982 McKeen, Matt           James Madison           5:42.9   17:45.35  103   
110 #2309 McFarland, Tyler       Turner Ashby            5:43.1   17:45.86  104   
111  #113 Peton, Austin          Blacksburg High         5:43.3   17:46.44  105   
112 #2391 DeRobertis, Nick       Westfield HS            5:43.6   17:47.28  106   
113  #705 Willaims, Zack         Forest Park High        5:44.2   17:49.21  107   
114 #2310 Ott, Adam              Turner Ashby            5:44.4   17:49.83  108   
115 #1947 Balderson, Nichola     Sherwood                5:44.8   17:51.13  109   
116 #2712 Cochran, Jeff          Langley Saxons          5:45.4   17:53.08  110   
117 #2213 Bilodeau, Ben          Titans                  5:45.7   17:53.82  111   
118  #990 Queen, Zach            James Madison           5:45.9   17:54.63  112   
119 #1615 Sonken, Bobby          Northwest               5:46.1   17:55.27  113   
120 #2884 Sohl, Luke             Lake Braddock Hi        5:46.4   17:56.11  114   
121 #1245 Hauptman, James        Loudoun County          5:46.5   17:56.48  115   
122 #1109 Gowdy, Matt            John Handley Hig        5:46.6   17:56.85  116   
123 #1253 Marshall, Andy         Loudoun County          5:47.0   17:57.98  117   
124 #2448 Woods, Colin           Woodbridge XC           5:47.3   17:58.87  118   
125 #2706 Bylund, Tommy          Langley Saxons          5:48.0   18:01.09  119   
126 #2505 Keys, Cameron          Woodson High School     5:48.1   18:01.37  120   
127  #787 Speray, Ryan           Gloucester High         5:48.6   18:03.04  121   
128 #2882 Smedley, Erik          Lake Braddock Hi        5:48.8   18:03.52  122   
129  #183 Morrow, Zach           Brentsville High        5:49.4   18:05.33  123   
130 #1884 Bollinger, Zach        Seneca East High        5:49.5   18:05.76  124   
131 #2108 Hazelgren, Matt        Stafford                5:50.0   18:07.18  125   
132 #2438 LeValley, Nathan       Woodbridge XC           5:50.1   18:07.59  126   
133 #2064 Canter, Will           Spotswood               5:50.2   18:08.03  127   
134  #103 Hencke, Brian          Blacksburg High         5:50.4   18:08.45  128   
135  #689 Kerns, Tanner          Forest Park High        5:51.3   18:11.41  129   
136 #2434 Cantu, Matthew         Woodbridge XC           5:51.5   18:11.93  130   
137 #1611 Santangelo, Joseph     Northwest               5:51.9   18:13.09  131   
138 #1080 Carpenter, Jake        James Wood HS           5:52.4   18:14.70  132   
139  #324 Smith, Chris           BPXC                    5:52.5   18:15.13  133   
140  #959 Forbes, Greg           James Madison           5:52.7   18:15.59  134   
141 #1962 Lowe, Jacob            Sherwood                5:52.8   18:16.01  135   
142 #1107 Forrest, Robbie        John Handley Hig        5:53.0   18:16.61  136   
143  #825 Pellman, Dakota        Heritage  (Lynch        5:53.1   18:17.01  137   
144 #1086 Pugh, David            James Wood HS           5:53.3   18:17.55  138   
145 #2758 Price, Dylan           Langley Saxons          5:53.5   18:18.07  139   
146 #1955 Fuss, Bryan            Sherwood                5:53.9   18:19.51  140   
147 #1873 Wilson, Mason          Robert E. Lee           5:54.1   18:19.90  141   
148  #972 Inglis, Tom            James Madison           5:54.2   18:20.31  142   
149 #1980 Toll, Nate             Sherwood                5:54.5   18:21.37  143   
150 #2414 White, Josh            Westfield HS            5:54.9   18:22.63  144   
151  #684 Cord, Alex             Forest Park High        5:55.1   18:23.07  145   
152 #1640 Scarton, Dylan         Osbourn High School     5:55.4   18:24.02  146   
153  #630 Grimes, Casey          Fauquier High Sc        5:55.7   18:25.07  147   
154 #1919 Stephens, Calvin       Sherando High Sc        5:56.1   18:26.23  148   
155 #1160 Deford, Sean           Herndon High School     5:56.3   18:26.81  149   
156  #967 Hayward, Will          James Madison           5:56.5   18:27.45  150   
157  #439 Zulick, Andrew         Chantilly HS            5:56.6   18:27.93  151   
158 #2404 Mattox, Kiefer         Westfield HS            5:56.8   18:28.46  152   
159 #2252 Funger, Teddy          The Bullis School       5:57.0   18:28.96  153   
160   #61 Ocampo, Alex           Bishop O'Connel         5:57.1   18:29.37  154   
161 #1959 Hogan, Kevin           Sherwood                5:57.3   18:29.94  155   
162 #2756 Petersen, Teddy        Langley Saxons          5:57.4   18:30.40  156   
163   #54 Holleran, Andrew       Bishop O'Connel         5:57.6   18:30.81  157   
164 #1636 Haynes, Jamie          Osbourn High School     5:57.8   18:31.54  158   
165 #2444 Pittman, Josh          Woodbridge XC           5:58.0   18:32.06  159   
166 #1363 Jensen, Erik           Massaponax High         5:58.1   18:32.45  160   
167 #1360 Hancock, James         Massaponax High         5:58.2   18:32.88  161   
168  #677 Bango, Tony            Forest Park High        5:58.8   18:34.51  162   
169 #1359 Hahn, Jeffery          Massaponax High         5:59.1   18:35.49  163   
170 #2722 Dethier, Peter         Langley Saxons          5:59.8   18:37.87  164   
171  #686 Garret, Cory           Forest Park High        6:00.3   18:39.37  165   
172  #805 Bozek, John            Hayfield Secondary      6:00.8   18:40.90        
173  #319 McGlade, Kevin         BPXC                    6:01.0   18:41.39  166   
174 #2977 Surowiec, Mike         Freedom High School     6:02.1   18:44.79  167   
175 #1641 Towner, Chenaniah      Osbourn High School     6:02.8   18:47.08  168   
176 #1362 Hovey, Matthew         Massaponax High         6:02.9   18:47.37  169   
177  #427 Harsh, David           Chantilly HS            6:03.0   18:47.74  170   
178  #969 Head, Brian            James Madison           6:03.1   18:48.03  171   
179  #828 Reynolds, Ryan         Heritage  (Lynch        6:03.2   18:48.34  172   
180  #687 Iwanicki, Tyler        Forest Park High        6:03.3   18:48.60  173   
181   #58 Moran, Mark            Bishop O'Connel         6:03.4   18:48.87  174   
182  #626 Gilb, Roy              Fauquier High Sc        6:03.5   18:49.18  175   
183 #1171 Kloosterboer, Mich     Herndon High School     6:03.6   18:49.48  176   
184 #1101 Bouck, Dane            John Handley Hig        6:03.7   18:49.80  177   
185 #2074 Pankey, Samuel         Spotswood               6:03.8   18:50.12  178   
186 #2780 West, Chris            Langley Saxons          6:03.9   18:50.51  179   
187 #1724 Casciano, Dominick     Paul VI School          6:04.0   18:50.86  180   
188 #2969 Richert, Creigh        Freedom High School     6:04.2   18:51.28  181   
189 #2107 Gregorious, Randy      Stafford                6:04.3   18:51.77  182   
190  #802 Bautista, Jon          Hayfield Secondary      6:04.6   18:52.58        
191 #2785 Zumot, Thomas          Langley Saxons          6:04.7   18:53.05  183   
192 #2063 Burks, Garret          Spotswood               6:04.9   18:53.48  184   
193 #2332 Brunner, Luca          Washington-Lee          6:05.1   18:54.20  185   
194   #50 Donnelly, Patrick      Bishop O'Connel         6:05.2   18:54.59  186   
195 #1153 Anthony, Alex          Herndon High School     6:05.4   18:54.98  187   
196 #1753 Gurrister, Jason       Potomac High School     6:05.5   18:55.51        
197  #425 Gramstad, Ethan        Chantilly HS            6:05.7   18:55.91  188   
198 #2805 Risberg, Henry         Charlottesville         6:06.2   18:57.48  189   
199 #2795 Abdul-Satar, Shaim     Charlottesville         6:06.6   18:58.74  190   
200   #51 Fletcher, Drew         Bishop O'Connel         6:06.8   18:59.50  191   
201 #2916 Vereb, Michael         Park View High S        6:07.0   19:00.04  192   
202  #409 Bever, Wilson          Chantilly HS            6:07.1   19:00.46  193   
203  #553 Grooms, Robert         Edison High School      6:07.3   19:00.94  194   
204 #1085 Murray, Seth           James Wood HS           6:07.4   19:01.29  195   
205 #2940 Gandolfo, Matt         Freedom High School     6:07.5   19:01.58  196   
206 #2899 Dufford, Brett         Park View High S        6:07.6   19:01.91  197   
207 #1170 Kloosterboer, Davi     Herndon High School     6:07.7   19:02.39  198   
208 #2410 Pilcher, J Luke        Westfield HS            6:07.9   19:02.82  199   
209 #1731 Higginbotham, Gran     Paul VI School          6:08.0   19:03.30  200   
210 #2806 Simon, Phillip         Charlottesville         6:08.6   19:05.05  201   
211 #2349 Sheahan, John          Washington-Lee          6:09.0   19:06.23  202   
212  #740 Gerner, Joe            George C. Marsha        6:09.2   19:06.97  203   
213 #2348 San Miguel, Steve      Washington-Lee          6:09.6   19:08.25  204   
214 #2305 Denlinger, Matthew     Turner Ashby            6:09.8   19:08.85  205   
215 #1856 Mugno, Michael         Robert E. Lee           6:10.0   19:09.52  206   
216 #2936 Dixon, Austin          Freedom High School     6:10.4   19:10.72  207   
217  #783 Price, William         Gloucester High         6:10.5   19:11.05  208   
218  #321 Olson, Kyle            BPXC                    6:10.9   19:12.19  209   
219  #633 Jordan, Alphonso       Fauquier High Sc        6:11.0   19:12.65  210   
220  #780 Goetz, Evin            Gloucester High         6:11.2   19:13.14  211   
221 #1364 Nevins, Conor          Massaponax High         6:11.3   19:13.59  212   
222 #1643 Villalta, Melvin       Osbourn High School     6:12.2   19:16.11  213   
223 #2894 Chapin, Garrett        Park View High S        6:12.6   19:17.34  214   
224  #317 Martinez, Victor       BPXC                    6:13.1   19:19.00  215   
225 #1886 Darling, Brandon       Seneca East High        6:13.2   19:19.41  216   
226 #1166 Hughes, Ethan          Herndon High School     6:13.4   19:19.90  217   
227 #2808 Tewksbury, Ian         Charlottesville         6:13.5   19:20.29  218   
228 #2254 Hernandez, Chris       The Bullis School       6:13.9   19:21.58  219   
229 #1862 Puddy, Chris           Robert E. Lee           6:14.7   19:23.91  220   
230 #2345 Patton, Marc           Washington-Lee          6:14.8   19:24.35  221   
231  #809 Fitwi, Harnet          Hayfield Secondary      6:15.2   19:25.60        
232 #1079 Barr, Cody             James Wood HS           6:15.3   19:25.92  222   
233 #2346 Peeples, Regis         Washington-Lee          6:15.4   19:26.27  223   
234 #1102 Boyd, Stewart          John Handley Hig        6:15.8   19:27.36  224   
235 #1917 Smith, Hayes           Sherando High Sc        6:15.9   19:27.83  225   
236  #413 Butler, Andrew         Chantilly HS            6:16.1   19:28.25  226   
237 #2251 Danielson, Mattie      The Bullis School       6:16.2   19:28.72  227   
238 #1729 Hahn, Joshua           Paul VI School          6:16.6   19:29.95  228   
239 #2304 Butler, Dave           Turner Ashby            6:16.8   19:30.65  229   
240 #2897 D'Angelo, Michael      Park View High S        6:17.2   19:31.67  230   
241  #755 Stripe, Matt           George C. Marsha        6:18.0   19:34.41  231   
242 #1121 Wert, Tyler            John Handley Hig        6:18.2   19:34.99  232   
243 #2233 Megill, Matt           Titans                  6:18.9   19:37.06  233   
244 #2118 Waller, Patrick        Stafford                6:19.3   19:38.32  234   
245 #2952 Laasanen, Gunnar       Freedom High School     6:19.6   19:39.18  235   
246 #2966 Novalis, Evan          Freedom High School     6:19.7   19:39.53  236   
247   #52 Gardner, Matt          Bishop O'Connel         6:19.9   19:40.09  237   
248 #2941 Garcia, Andy           Freedom High School     6:21.3   19:44.54  238   
249 #2807 Smith, Eric            Charlottesville         6:21.8   19:46.00  239   
250  #628 Grable, John           Fauquier High Sc        6:22.1   19:47.02  240   
251 #1887 Hoepf, Ethan           Seneca East High        6:22.3   19:47.55  241   
252 #2913 Stoepker, Robert       Park View High S        6:22.4   19:47.98  242   
253  #327 Welty, Abe             BPXC                    6:22.8   19:49.27  243   
254 #1353 Brown, Joseph          Massaponax High         6:24.3   19:53.94  244   
255 #2255 Lim, Michael           The Bullis School       6:24.6   19:54.68  245   
256  #751 Rangel Lafuente, R     George C. Marsha        6:25.2   19:56.75  246   
257  #829 Walker, Austin         Heritage  (Lynch        6:26.0   19:59.04  247   
258 #1740 Smith, Ryan            Paul VI School          6:27.0   20:02.31  248   
259  #776 Clifford, Jordan       Gloucester High         6:27.4   20:03.62  249   
260 #1888 Hoepf, Taylor          Seneca East High        6:27.8   20:04.60  250   
261 #1859 Olerta, Stephen        Robert E. Lee           6:27.9   20:04.87  251   
262  #625 Giambanco, Enzo        Fauquier High Sc        6:28.4   20:06.47  252   
263 #1756 Middlekauff, Kyle      Potomac High School     6:28.5   20:06.90        
264 #1361 Harbison, Shaun        Massaponax High         6:29.2   20:09.18  253   
265 #2800 Brookeman, Harriso     Charlottesville         6:30.4   20:12.72  254   
266 #1634 Byrne, Daniel          Osbourn High School     6:31.2   20:15.38  255   
267 #1752 Ababio, Ralph          Potomac High School     6:31.4   20:15.75        
268  #746 Kumar, Sid             George C. Marsha        6:32.6   20:19.54  256   
269 #2258 Russ, Wesley           The Bullis School       6:33.2   20:21.36  257   
270 #2796 Allen, Lucas           Charlottesville         6:33.9   20:23.75  258   
271 #2257 Rudner, Andrew         The Bullis School       6:36.6   20:31.93  259   
272  #312 Hunt, Jason            BPXC                    6:38.1   20:36.66  260   
273 #2256 Little, KaQuan         The Bullis School       6:38.2   20:37.17  261   
274 #2527 Williams, Roderick     Deep Creek High         6:38.8   20:38.85  262   
275 #2216 Carragher, Jimmy       Titans                  6:39.2   20:40.12  263   
276  #819 Fouche, Quinton        Heritage  (Lynch        6:49.7   21:12.70  264   
277 #1885 Booster, David         Seneca East High        6:54.5   21:27.74  265   
278 #2525 Stevens, Richard       Deep Creek High         6:54.7   21:28.32  266   
279  #735 Barrett, Jace          George C. Marsha        6:55.1   21:29.63  267   
280 #1633 Armaya, Jose           Osbourn High School     6:55.8   21:31.86  268   
281 #2900 Fischer, David         Park View High S        6:58.9   21:41.49  269   
282 #2306 Halterman, Luke        Turner Ashby            7:00.1   21:45.16  270   
283 #1841 Bowman, Garrett        Robert E. Lee           7:02.5   21:52.64  271   
284 #2896 Cruz, Kevin            Park View High S        7:03.1   21:54.30  272   
285 #2522 Fears, Jason           Deep Creek High         7:03.5   21:55.48  273   
286 #1637 Hill, Jeffrey          Osbourn High School     7:06.7   22:05.61  274   
287 #2523 Linville, Nicholas     Deep Creek High         7:07.3   22:07.50  275   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentsville High School      77    5   12   16   21   23   55  123           
      Total Time:  1:21:40.50                                                     
         Average:    16:20.10                                                     
   2 Quince Orchard Cougars      102    2    6   20   34   40   47                
      Total Time:  1:21:37.80                                                     
         Average:    16:19.56                                                     
   3 Mountain View High School   174    1   26   36   42   69   88                
      Total Time:  1:22:57.67                                                     
         Average:    16:35.54                                                     
   4 James W. Robinson Seconda   192   14   27   41   48   62   89                
      Total Time:  1:24:05.86                                                     
         Average:    16:49.18                                                     
   5 Woodson High School         236   18   39   44   61   74   99  120           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.95                                                     
         Average:    16:55.39                                                     
   6 Lake Braddock High School   266   11   13   31   97  114  122                
      Total Time:  1:24:58.26                                                     
         Average:    16:59.66                                                     
   7 Sherando High School        295   25   37   65   70   98  148  225           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.85                                                     
         Average:    17:05.17                                                     
   8 Blacksburg High School      297   35   45   57   73   87  105  128           
      Total Time:  1:25:40.99                                                     
         Average:    17:08.20                                                     
   9 Northwest High School       327   53   58   63   76   77  113  131           
      Total Time:  1:25:57.67                                                     
         Average:    17:11.54                                                     
  10 Edison High School          346    4   10   56   82  194                     
      Total Time:  1:25:34.37                                                     
         Average:    17:06.88                                                     
  11 Loudoun County High Schoo   360   29   64   72   95  100  115  117           
      Total Time:  1:26:23.56                                                     
         Average:    17:16.72                                                     
  12 Spotswood High School       369   30   50   71   91  127  178  184           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.50                                                     
         Average:    17:19.70                                                     
  13 Stafford High School        371   19   60   66  101  125  182  234           
      Total Time:  1:26:36.21                                                     
         Average:    17:19.25                                                     
  14 Sherwood High School        434   22   28  109  135  140  143  155           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.46                                                     
         Average:    17:31.30                                                     
  15 Woodbridge XC               442   52   67   79  118  126  130  159           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.89                                                     
         Average:    17:32.98                                                     
  16 Westfield HS                449   38   78   83  106  144  152  199           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.98                                                     
         Average:    17:32.60                                                     
  17 James Wood HS               477   51   54  102  132  138  195  222           
      Total Time:  1:28:27.95                                                     
         Average:    17:41.59                                                     
  18 James Madison               500    9  103  112  134  142  150  171           
      Total Time:  1:28:21.71                                                     
         Average:    17:40.35                                                     
  19 Turner Ashby                505    3   85  104  108  205  229  270           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.68                                                     
         Average:    17:34.54                                                     
  20 Chantilly HS                573   15   49  151  170  188  193  226           
      Total Time:  1:29:37.19                                                     
         Average:    17:55.44                                                     
  21 John Handley High School    603   80   94  116  136  177  224  232           
      Total Time:  1:30:03.09                                                     
         Average:    18:00.62                                                     
  22 Forest Park High School     618   75  107  129  145  162  165  173           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.27                                                     
         Average:    18:02.86                                                     
  23 Gloucester High School      638    8   90  121  208  211  249                
      Total Time:  1:30:01.92                                                     
         Average:    18:00.39                                                     
  24 Herndon High School         648   43   93  149  176  187  198  217           
      Total Time:  1:30:45.36                                                     
         Average:    18:09.08                                                     
  25 Paul VI School              649   17   24  180  200  228  248                
      Total Time:  1:30:21.83                                                     
         Average:    18:04.37                                                     
  26 T. C. Williams High Schoo   660    7   46  111  233  263                     
      Total Time:  1:31:08.26                                                     
         Average:    18:13.66                                                     
  27 Langley Saxons              688  110  119  139  156  164  179  183           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.51                                                     
         Average:    18:16.11                                                     
  28 Washington-Lee              756   81   84  185  202  204  221  223           
      Total Time:  1:32:00.37                                                     
         Average:    18:24.08                                                     
  29 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   763   92  154  157  174  186  191  237           
      Total Time:  1:32:19.25                                                     
         Average:    18:27.85                                                     
  30 George C. Marshall High S   799   33   86  203  231  246  256  267           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.27                                                     
         Average:    18:34.86                                                     
  31 Fauquier High School        831   59  147  175  210  240  252                
      Total Time:  1:33:21.99                                                     
         Average:    18:40.40                                                     
  32 Massaponax High School      865  160  161  163  169  212  244  253           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.78                                                     
         Average:    18:44.36                                                     
  33 Heritage  (Lynchburg)       888   68  137  172  247  264                     
      Total Time:  1:35:28.46                                                     
         Average:    19:05.70                                                     
  34 Robert E. Lee               914   96  141  206  220  251  271                
      Total Time:  1:34:36.24                                                     
         Average:    18:55.25                                                     
  35 Osbourn High School         940  146  158  168  213  255  268  274           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.13                                                     
         Average:    19:02.83                                                     
  36 Brooke Point Cross-Countr   966  133  166  209  215  243  260                
      Total Time:  1:35:16.98                                                     
         Average:    19:03.40                                                     
  37 Freedom High School         986  167  181  196  207  235  236  238           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.55                                                     
         Average:    19:05.51                                                     
  38 Charlottesville High Scho  1037  189  190  201  218  239  254  258           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.56                                                     
         Average:    19:13.52                                                     
  39 Park View High School      1075  192  197  214  230  242  269  272           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.94                                                     
         Average:    19:19.79                                                     
  40 Seneca East High School    1096  124  216  241  250  265                     
      Total Time:  1:38:45.06                                                     
         Average:    19:45.02                                                     
  41 The Bullis School          1101  153  219  227  245  257  259  261           
      Total Time:  1:37:35.30                                                     
         Average:    19:31.06                                                     
  42 Deep Creek High School     1108   32  262  266  273  275                     
      Total Time:  1:42:53.86                                                     
         Average:    20:34.78                                                     


		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #20 Fitzpatrick, Megan     Bishop O'Connel         5:56.3   18:26.85    1   
  2 #1552 Eckerstrom, Britt      Northwest               5:56.4   18:27.20    2   
  3 #2420 Britto, Michelle       Woodbridge XC           5:56.9   18:28.64    3   
  4 #1149 Wijayaratne, Hirun     Herndon High School     5:57.3   18:30.03    4   
  5  #827 Rapp, Laura            Heritage  (Lynch        5:57.4   18:30.24        
  6 #1879 Stockmaster, Britt     Seneca East High        6:00.6   18:40.09    5   
  7 #2375 Potasinski, Tasia      Westfield HS            6:04.6   18:52.55    6   
  8  #491 Badura, Abby           Clover Hill High        6:05.1   18:54.16        
  9  #772 Varnell, Hannah        Gloucester High         6:05.4   18:55.11    7   
 10   #81 MacMillian, Laurel     Blacksburg High         6:06.2   18:57.61    8   
 11  #126 Emerson, Amelia        Brentsville High        6:07.4   19:01.35    9   
 12 #1771 Moores, Aimee          Quince Orchard          6:09.0   19:06.40   10   
 13 #1889 DeCeault, Krista       Sherando High Sc        6:09.2   19:06.91   11   
 14   #87 Stevens, Joanna        Blacksburg High         6:09.4   19:07.46   12   
 15   #79 Homer, Allsion         Blacksburg High         6:10.5   19:10.98   13   
 16 #1008 Bray, Stephanie        Rams                    6:11.3   19:13.32   14   
 17 #1228 Strange, Julie         Loudoun County          6:11.4   19:13.68   15   
 18 #2767 Shaw, Lauren           Langley Saxons          6:11.7   19:14.61   16   
 19 #2855 Parker, Amanda         Lake Braddock Hi        6:12.2   19:16.12   17   
 20 #2137 Paradis, Stephanie     SBXC                    6:12.8   19:18.24   18   
 21 #1139 Kulik, Carly           Herndon High School     6:13.5   19:20.23   19   
 22 #1820 Dietz, Kristen         Robert E. Lee           6:14.3   19:22.87        
 23 #1560 Henshaw, Alyssa        Northwest               6:15.2   19:25.42   20   
 24   #88 Stevens, Kathleen      Blacksburg High         6:16.1   19:28.30   21   
 25 #2473 Pastor, Aaren          Woodson High School     6:17.0   19:31.04   22   
 26  #910 Byrne, Brigid          James Madison           6:17.2   19:31.80   23   
 27  #146 Price, Morgan          Brentsville High        6:17.3   19:32.09   24   
 28 #1768 Joson, Stephanie       Quince Orchard          6:17.4   19:32.52   25   
 29 #2839 Hagan, Kelly           Lake Braddock Hi        6:17.6   19:32.88   26   
 30 #2836 Epstein, Liana         Lake Braddock Hi        6:18.2   19:34.86   27   
 31   #82 Mattingly, Avery       Blacksburg High         6:21.3   19:44.66   28   
 32  #294 Brown, Kaitlynn        BPXC                    6:21.4   19:44.98   29   
 33 #2849 Landy, Erin            Lake Braddock Hi        6:22.0   19:46.79   30   
 34  #125 Earman, Sarah          Brentsville High        6:22.3   19:47.53   31   
 35 #1744 Baner, Debra           Potomac High School     6:22.5   19:48.32        
 36 #1026 Swim, Ashley           Rams                    6:23.4   19:50.94   32   
 37   #76 Fitchett, Leah         Blacksburg High         6:23.9   19:52.56   33   
 38 #2851 Lardner, Casey         Lake Braddock Hi        6:24.2   19:53.53   34   
 39 #1150 Wilds, Jessica         Herndon High School     6:24.3   19:53.75   35   
 40   #77 Foreman, Trinity       Blacksburg High         6:24.3   19:53.95   36   
 41 #2365 Esposito, Chrissy      Westfield HS            6:24.9   19:55.73   37   
 42 #2766 Shaw, Carolyn          Langley Saxons          6:25.4   19:57.37   38   
 43  #132 Hoffman, Caitlin       Brentsville High        6:25.5   19:57.68   39   
 44 #1144 Ortel, Laura           Herndon High School     6:26.5   20:00.74   40   
 45 #1714 Greene, Lizzie         Paul VI School          6:27.3   20:03.10        
 46 #2475 Payne, Carrie          Woodson High School     6:27.5   20:03.83   41   
 47 #2572 Hawkins, Anna          Great Bridge Hig        6:27.7   20:04.39        
 48 #1578 Stinner, Becca         Northwest               6:28.1   20:05.58   42   
 49 #2312 Smith, Mara            Warren County Hi        6:28.4   20:06.63        
 50 #2132 Henderson, Casey       SBXC                    6:29.3   20:09.30   43   
 51 #1016 Kavanaugh, Kelly       Rams                    6:31.6   20:16.45   44   
 52 #1020 Nevlud, Amanda         Rams                    6:31.7   20:16.75   45   
 53 #2854 Moore, Taylor          Lake Braddock Hi        6:32.1   20:18.14   46   
 54  #133 Hutson, Stephanie      Brentsville High        6:32.4   20:18.93   47   
 55  #492 Denecke, Morgan        Clover Hill High        6:33.3   20:21.67        
 56 #1907 Tripp, Rachel          Sherando High Sc        6:33.6   20:22.79   48   
 57 #1877 Phillips, Jessica      Seneca East High        6:34.8   20:26.56   49   
 58  #384 Grochowski, Rachel     Chantilly HS            6:35.2   20:27.76   50   
 59 #1513 Braney, Lauren         Mt. View                6:35.3   20:27.96   51   
 60 #1882 Szabo, Brooke          Seneca East High        6:35.3   20:28.14   52   
 61 #2368 Hartman, Jessie        Westfield HS            6:36.4   20:31.48   53   
 62 #1134 Hennessey, Carolyn     Herndon High School     6:36.8   20:32.71   54   
 63 #1881 Szabo, Brecka          Seneca East High        6:37.1   20:33.72   55   
 64 #2715 Cook, Victoria         Langley Saxons          6:37.5   20:34.73   56   
 65  #596 Helsel, Emma           Fauquier High Sc        6:37.8   20:35.67   57   
 66 #2430 Rolaf, Erin            Woodbridge XC           6:37.9   20:36.09   58   
 67 #2301 Skidmore, Molly        Turner Ashby            6:38.2   20:37.18   59   
 68 #1072 Gardner, Erin          James Wood HS           6:38.5   20:38.04   60   
 69 #1530 Lambert, Heather       Mt. View                6:38.6   20:38.30   61   
 70 #2458 Haight, Sarah          Woodson High School     6:39.1   20:39.72   62   
 71  #662 Geraghty, Erin         Forest Park High        6:39.9   20:42.32   63   
 72 #2773 Steffy, Amanda         Langley Saxons          6:40.5   20:44.16   64   
 73  #389 Lenski, Lauren         Chantilly HS            6:40.7   20:44.93   65   
 74 #1996 Repka, Marisa          Sidwell Friends         6:40.9   20:45.42   66   
 75  #946 Zaharoff, Jade         James Madison           6:41.0   20:45.65   67   
 76 #2358 Berling, Briann        Westfield HS            6:41.2   20:46.42   68   
 77 #1988 Greene, Melina         Sidwell Friends         6:41.8   20:48.13   69   
 78 #1014 Fontanez, Diana        Rams                    6:42.2   20:49.38   70   
 79 #2720 Day, Anneke            Langley Saxons          6:42.5   20:50.51   71   
 80 #1227 Spiering, Kate         Loudoun County          6:42.8   20:51.23   72   
 81 #2364 DiVecchia, Melissa     Westfield HS            6:43.5   20:53.47   73   
 82 #2742 Laszlo, Ishanna        Langley Saxons          6:44.0   20:55.14   74   
 83 #1875 Elmlinger, Brittan     Seneca East High        6:44.8   20:57.62   75   
 84 #1089 Bridgeforth, Clair     John Handley Hig        6:45.2   20:58.77   76   
 85 #1904 Steele, Julee          Sherando High Sc        6:45.4   20:59.50   77   
 86  #374 Baird, Hilary          Chantilly HS            6:45.5   20:59.72   78   
 87 #1883 Voorhees, Alyssa       Seneca East High        6:45.6   20:59.95   79   
 88 #2457 Greenberg, Isabel      Woodson High School     6:46.0   21:01.14   80   
 89  #791 Fish, Kelsey           Hayfield Secondary      6:46.3   21:02.09   81   
 90 #2183 Bryan, Sarah           Titans                  6:46.7   21:03.39   82   
 91 #2466 Martins, Hannah        Woodson High School     6:46.8   21:03.78   83   
 92 #1994 Lewis, Lauren          Sidwell Friends         6:46.9   21:04.03   84   
 93 #1143 O'Bryan, Joan          Herndon High School     6:47.4   21:05.71   85   
 94 #2845 Khoury, Nadeen         Lake Braddock Hi        6:47.6   21:06.16   86   
 95  #305 Walker, Katherine      BPXC                    6:47.9   21:07.08   87   
 96  #672 Owermohle, Gabby       Forest Park High        6:48.7   21:09.59   88   
 97  #655 Cate, Emily            Forest Park High        6:49.1   21:10.82   89   
 98 #1348 Morrison, Samantha     Massaponax High         6:49.6   21:12.59        
 99  #127 Gaines, Ashby          Brentsville High        6:50.0   21:13.60   90   
100 #2456 Greenberg, Chloe       Woodson High School     6:50.2   21:14.24   91   
101 #1878 Schaade, Tresa         Seneca East High        6:50.4   21:14.84   92   
102 #1574 Sekscienski, Sarah     Northwest               6:50.7   21:15.72   93   
103  #663 Hess, Ashley           Forest Park High        6:50.7   21:15.97   94   
104 #2429 Rolaf, Elizabeth       Woodbridge XC           6:51.0   21:16.72   95   
105 #1071 Frye, Roni             James Wood HS           6:51.1   21:16.96   96   
106 #2146 Yoder, Marissa         SBXC                    6:51.2   21:17.46   97   
107 #2194 McNabb, Claire         Titans                  6:52.1   21:20.22   98   
108 #2128 Fossum, Cara           SBXC                    6:52.4   21:21.00   99   
109  #908 Bowden, Jessica        James Madison           6:52.6   21:21.78  100   
110 #2570 Callison, Bettina      Great Bridge Hig        6:53.0   21:22.94        
111  #540 Swain, Emily           Edison High School      6:53.2   21:23.71        
112   #36 Staver, Katie          Bishop O'Connel         6:53.6   21:24.77  101   
113 #1761 Dorset, Kelsey         Quince Orchard          6:53.8   21:25.57  102   
114  #729 Dennison, Chandler     George C. Marsha        6:54.1   21:26.29        
115 #1902 Schultz, Cailtin       Sherando High Sc        6:54.2   21:26.61  103   
116  #394 Norwood, Kacey         Chantilly HS            6:54.2   21:26.84  104   
117 #1131 Downer, Julia          Herndon High School     6:54.6   21:27.86  105   
118 #2244 Gass, Ellie            The Bullis School       6:54.6   21:28.09  106   
119 #1011 Davidson, Katherin     Rams                    6:54.7   21:28.33  107   
120 #1896 Ice, Jenny             Sherando High Sc        6:55.6   21:31.24  108   
121 #2302 Young, Caroline        Turner Ashby            6:56.2   21:32.98  109   
122 #1749 Strawder, Eboni        Potomac High School     6:56.5   21:34.01        
123  #295 Clark, Kelly           BPXC                    6:57.1   21:35.82  110   
124 #1067 Baldwin, Debbie        James Wood HS           6:58.6   21:40.27  111   
125  #301 Leonard, Casey         BPXC                    6:58.9   21:41.28  112   
126 #1764 Gomez, Laura           Quince Orchard          6:59.1   21:42.04  113   
127  #402 Stillwell, Jessica     Chantilly HS            6:59.3   21:42.61  114   
128 #1523 Elly, Mariah           Mt. View                6:59.5   21:43.24  115   
129 #2293 Capasso, Claire        Turner Ashby            6:59.7   21:43.73  116   
130 #1832 Srikongyos, Nattas     Robert E. Lee           7:00.0   21:44.87        
131 #2762 Ryland, Charlotte      Langley Saxons          7:01.4   21:49.11  117   
132 #1577 Siegall, Hillary       Northwest               7:01.5   21:49.46  118   
133 #2297 Long, Blair            Turner Ashby            7:01.6   21:49.72  119   
134 #1231 Weeks, JoAnna          Loudoun County          7:01.9   21:50.56  120   
135 #1934 Cronin, Teresa         Sherwood                7:02.2   21:51.61  121   
136 #1094 Holbrook, Sarah        John Handley Hig        7:02.4   21:52.09  122   
137 #2361 Carroll, Leah          Westfield HS            7:02.6   21:52.69  123   
138 #1935 Dunn, Meghan           Sherwood                7:02.7   21:53.12  124   
139 #1583 Yu, Ida                Northwest               7:03.3   21:55.05  125   
140  #403 Strub, Hannah          Chantilly HS            7:04.0   21:57.29  126   
141 #2206 Weidman, Erika         Titans                  7:04.5   21:58.76  127   
142 #1930 Becker, Alexa          Sherwood                7:04.8   21:59.72  128   
143  #664 Hess, Marissa          Forest Park High        7:05.9   22:03.11  129   
144 #1986 Eichner, Kyle          Sidwell Friends         7:06.1   22:03.78  130   
145 #2144 Walther, Amy           SBXC                    7:06.5   22:05.03  131   
146 #1092 Felicio, Angela        John Handley Hig        7:07.0   22:06.40  132   
147 #2198 Newsham, Katie         Titans                  7:07.4   22:07.82  133   
148 #2131 Hall, Shannon          SBXC                    7:07.8   22:08.86  134   
149 #1905 Stubbs, Sarah          Sherando High Sc        7:07.9   22:09.29  135   
150 #1220 Joseph, Caroline       Loudoun County          7:08.0   22:09.67  136   
151 #1894 Gregory, Catherine     Sherando High Sc        7:08.1   22:10.06  137   
152 #2482 Whitman, Emily         Woodson High School     7:08.3   22:10.53  138   
153 #1555 Fuenzalida, Paula      Northwest               7:08.9   22:12.35  139   
154 #1335 Arquette, Katherin     Massaponax High         7:09.7   22:14.77        
155  #659 Davis, Diana           Forest Park High        7:10.7   22:17.88  140   
156 #2793 Russell, Anna          Charlottesville         7:10.8   22:18.38  141   
157  #941 Shebaro, Nadia         James Madison           7:11.1   22:19.25  142   
158 #2248 Roumell, Nina          The Bullis School       7:11.6   22:20.78  143   
159  #395 Norwood, Taylor        Chantilly HS            7:12.5   22:23.49  144   
160 #2789 Michie, Molly          Charlottesville         7:12.6   22:23.78  145   
161 #1712 Grady, Kristin         Paul VI School          7:13.3   22:25.93        
162  #657 Colcombe, Mariah       Forest Park High        7:13.6   22:27.06  146   
163  #901 Armitage, Elizabet     James Madison           7:14.4   22:29.53  147   
164 #2791 Paine, Emma            Charlottesville         7:14.5   22:29.76  148   
165  #300 Helwig, Erinn          BPXC                    7:14.9   22:31.12  149   
166 #1091 Feathers, Courtney     John Handley Hig        7:15.3   22:32.20  150   
167   #37 Steindam, Claire       Bishop O'Connel         7:15.7   22:33.45  151   
168 #1224 Lynes, Carson          Loudoun County          7:16.0   22:34.47  152   
169 #1541 Scott, Kaitlin         Mt. View                7:16.4   22:35.79  153   
170 #1933 Corbett, Grace         Sherwood                7:17.3   22:38.36  154   
171 #1075 Printz, Crystal        James Wood HS           7:17.4   22:38.77  155   
172  #938 Randall, Julie         James Madison           7:17.5   22:39.13  156   
173 #2099 Raddatz, Stephanie     Stafford                7:17.9   22:40.46        
174 #2097 Igyarto, Paige         Stafford                7:18.1   22:40.95        
175  #307 Wilhelm, Riana         BPXC                    7:18.4   22:41.85  157   
176 #1525 Henry, Katie           Mt. View                7:18.8   22:43.04  158   
177 #1628 Scarton, Megan         Osbourn High School     7:19.3   22:44.80  159   
178 #2529 Clayton, Sierra        Deep Creek High         7:19.4   22:45.01        
179 #1817 Allotey, Comfort       Robert E. Lee           7:20.8   22:49.34        
180 #2193 Marcus, Abby           Titans                  7:20.9   22:49.72  160   
181 #1066 Andrus, Lauryl         James Wood HS           7:21.1   22:50.27  161   
182  #770 Roundy, Helen          Gloucester High         7:21.8   22:52.33  162   
183 #1214 Cederle, Victoria      Loudoun County          7:21.9   22:52.82  163   
184 #2915 Taylor, Sarah          Park View High S        7:22.7   22:55.20  164   
185   #41 Tamberrino, Lucy       Bishop O'Connel         7:23.6   22:58.01  165   
186  #611 Spoden, Emily          Fauquier High Sc        7:25.7   23:04.73  166   
187 #1219 Glennon, Kate          Loudoun County          7:25.9   23:05.22  167   
188  #765 Drake, Samantha        Gloucester High         7:26.0   23:05.54  168   
189 #1338 Bickerstaff, Eliza     Massaponax High         7:26.1   23:05.81        
190 #2245 Gobush, Katya          The Bullis School       7:26.5   23:07.24  169   
191 #2417 Bartelmes, Jennife     Woodbridge XC           7:26.9   23:08.48  170   
192  #607 Miller, Samantha       Fauquier High Sc        7:27.4   23:09.98  171   
193 #1931 Blank, Lindsay         Sherwood                7:27.9   23:11.50  172   
194  #591 Conolly, Sarah         Fauquier High Sc        7:28.3   23:12.79  173   
195 #2199 Newsham, Rebecca       Titans                  7:28.4   23:13.07  174   
196   #40 Stumvoll, Brittany     Bishop O'Connel         7:28.7   23:13.89  175   
197 #1751 Whidbee, Dominique     Potomac High School     7:29.2   23:15.35        
198 #2298 Moore, Viriginia       Turner Ashby            7:29.3   23:15.78  176   
199   #39 Stumvoll, Ashley       Bishop O'Connel         7:29.4   23:16.21  177   
200 #2294 Gaddis, Jessica        Turner Ashby            7:29.6   23:16.83  178   
201 #1099 Youmans, Amy           John Handley Hig        7:30.9   23:20.67  179   
202 #2528 Ahrend, Brittany       Deep Creek High         7:33.5   23:28.68        
203 #2141 Snell, Caroline        SBXC                    7:34.2   23:31.10  180   
204 #2790 Newman, Irene          Charlottesville         7:37.6   23:41.48  181   
205 #1769 Lee, Jacelyn           Quince Orchard          7:38.3   23:43.88  182   
206 #2209 Zimmerman, Emily       Titans                  7:38.5   23:44.35  183   
207 #1098 Wang, Yiyang           John Handley Hig        7:38.9   23:45.72  184   
208 #1622 Anderson, Laura        Osbourn High School     7:39.1   23:46.11  185   
209  #773 Willett, Kim           Gloucester High         7:39.4   23:47.04  186   
210 #2249 Takesuye, Grace        The Bullis School       7:39.5   23:47.56  187   
211   #15 Breiner, Marget        Bishop O'Connel         7:40.5   23:50.44  188   
212  #734 Yahn, Jules            George C. Marsha        7:41.9   23:54.82        
213 #1937 Iacangelo, Abby        Sherwood                7:42.1   23:55.43  189   
214 #1097 Varney, Chelsea        John Handley Hig        7:42.3   23:56.32  190   
215 #1545 Toolan, Beth           Mt. View                7:43.1   23:58.61  191   
216 #2096 Cooke, Katie           Stafford                7:43.6   24:00.10        
217 #2905 Linsley, Meghan        Park View High S        7:44.0   24:01.52  192   
218 #2373 Mattox, Becky          Westfield HS            7:44.5   24:03.08  193   
219 #1938 Iacangelo, Rachel      Sherwood                7:45.7   24:06.78  194   
220  #592 Fisher, Samantha       Fauquier High Sc        7:46.4   24:08.80  195   
221  #792 Fitwi, Erina           Hayfield Secondary      7:47.4   24:11.98  196   
222 #1766 Horan, Madeline        Quince Orchard          7:48.7   24:15.91  197   
223  #766 Overbay, Haley         Gloucester High         7:49.1   24:17.43  198   
224 #2243 Caplan, Ilana          The Bullis School       7:50.1   24:20.40  199   
225 #1627 Odderstol, Nikki       Osbourn High School     7:51.6   24:25.22  200   
226 #1745 Bonilla, Gloribel      Potomac High School     7:52.0   24:26.24        
227 #1630 Towner, Jezrahiah      Osbourn High School     7:53.9   24:32.27  201   
228 #2418 Bednar, Rachel         Woodbridge XC           7:54.3   24:33.36  202   
229  #730 Gieseler, Caroline     George C. Marsha        7:55.0   24:35.65        
230  #822 Michael, Maria         Heritage  (Lynch        7:55.4   24:36.93        
231 #2100 Rice, Caroline         Stafford                7:57.7   24:44.13        
232  #823 Nilles, Sarah          Heritage  (Lynch        8:00.9   24:53.91        
233  #767 Owens, Robin           Gloucester High         8:02.9   25:00.24  203   
234  #798 Smith, Brandi          Hayfield Secondary      8:08.2   25:16.60  204   
235  #297 Eber, Yvonne           BPXC                    8:11.2   25:25.92  205   
236  #790 Burton, Megan          Hayfield Secondary      8:12.7   25:30.52  206   
237 #2792 Poe, Emily             Charlottesville         8:14.5   25:36.20  207   
238 #2788 Kvan, Mikaela          Charlottesville         8:16.5   25:42.44  208   
239  #789 Boyd, Laura            Hayfield Secondary      8:23.6   26:04.51  209   
240 #1987 Gallagher, Colleen     Sidwell Friends         8:24.3   26:06.60  210   
241 #2247 Ludder, Brooke         The Bullis School       8:24.4   26:06.83  211   
242 #1831 Slater, Alissa         Robert E. Lee           8:26.9   26:14.65        
243 #2295 Haden, Patricia        Turner Ashby            8:34.3   26:37.63  212   
244 #2902 Gomez, Escarley        Park View High S        8:36.2   26:43.57  213   
245 #2246 Kasasa, Sharon         The Bullis School       8:37.6   26:47.95  214   
246 #1982 Anderson, Renee        Sidwell Friends         8:44.2   27:08.48  215   
247  #793 Kim, Katie             Hayfield Secondary      8:45.4   27:12.36  216   
248 #1989 Hoover, Stephanie      Sidwell Friends         8:47.0   27:17.34  217   
249  #826 Phelps, Eleni          Heritage  (Lynch        9:08.8   28:24.78        
250 #1624 Martinez, Damaris      Osbourn High School     9:10.9   28:31.42  218   
251 #1632 Yorgason, Josephin     Osbourn High School     9:11.4   28:33.06  219   
252 #2921 Weber, Christine       Park View High S        9:32.0   29:37.09  220   
253 #1623 Chamness, Alicia       Osbourn High School     9:36.6   29:51.27  221   
254 #2893 Bonilla, Elida         Park View High S        9:39.4   29:59.84  222   
255 #2918 Vongphakdy, Angela     Park View High S        9:42.0   30:08.17  223   
256 #2903 Kroeger, Hayley        Park View High S       10:13.5   31:46.03  224   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Blacksburg High School       82    8   12   13   21   28   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:36:29.01                                                     
         Average:    19:17.81                                                     
   2 Lake Braddock High School   134   17   26   27   30   34   46   86           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.18                                                     
         Average:    19:36.84                                                     
   3 Brentsville High School     150    9   24   31   39   47   90                
      Total Time:  1:38:37.58                                                     
         Average:    19:43.52                                                     
   4 Herndon High School         152    4   19   35   40   54   85  105           
      Total Time:  1:38:17.46                                                     
         Average:    19:39.50                                                     
   5 James W. Robinson Seconda   205   14   32   44   45   70  107                
      Total Time:  1:40:26.84                                                     
         Average:    20:05.37                                                     
   6 Seneca East High School     236    5   49   52   55   75   79   92           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.13                                                     
         Average:    20:13.23                                                     
   7 Westfield HS                237    6   37   53   68   73  123  193           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.65                                                     
         Average:    20:11.93                                                     
   8 Langley Saxons              245   16   38   56   64   71   74  117           
      Total Time:  1:41:21.38                                                     
         Average:    20:16.28                                                     
   9 Northwest High School       275    2   20   42   93  118  125  139           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.38                                                     
         Average:    20:12.68                                                     
  10 Woodson High School         288   22   41   62   80   83   91  138           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.51                                                     
         Average:    20:27.91                                                     
  11 Sherando High School        347   11   48   77  103  108  135  137           
      Total Time:  1:43:27.05                                                     
         Average:    20:41.41                                                     
  12 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   388   18   43   97   99  131  134  180           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.03                                                     
         Average:    20:50.21                                                     
  13 Chantilly HS                411   50   65   78  104  114  126  144           
      Total Time:  1:45:21.86                                                     
         Average:    21:04.38                                                     
  14 Quince Orchard Cougars      432   10   25  102  113  182  197                
      Total Time:  1:45:30.41                                                     
         Average:    21:06.09                                                     
  15 Forest Park High School     463   63   88   89   94  129  140  146           
      Total Time:  1:46:21.81                                                     
         Average:    21:16.37                                                     
  16 James Madison               479   23   67  100  142  147  156                
      Total Time:  1:46:28.02                                                     
         Average:    21:17.61                                                     
  17 Brooke Point Cross-Countr   487   29   87  110  112  149  157  205           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.28                                                     
         Average:    21:20.06                                                     
  18 Loudoun County High Schoo   495   15   72  120  136  152  163  167           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.61                                                     
         Average:    21:19.93                                                     
  19 Woodbridge XC               528    3   58   95  170  202                     
      Total Time:  1:48:03.29                                                     
         Average:    21:36.66                                                     
  20 Mountain View High School   538   51   61  115  153  158  191                
      Total Time:  1:48:08.33                                                     
         Average:    21:37.67                                                     
  21 Sidwell Friends             559   66   69   84  130  210  215  217           
      Total Time:  1:50:47.96                                                     
         Average:    22:09.60                                                     
  22 Turner Ashby                579   59  109  116  119  176  178  212           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.40                                                     
         Average:    21:47.88                                                     
  23 James Wood HS               583   60   96  111  155  161                     
      Total Time:  1:49:04.31                                                     
         Average:    21:48.87                                                     
  24 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   593    1  101  151  165  175  177  188           
      Total Time:  1:48:36.97                                                     
         Average:    21:43.40                                                     
  25 T. C. Williams High Schoo   600   82   98  127  133  160  174  183           
      Total Time:  1:49:19.91                                                     
         Average:    21:51.99                                                     
  26 John Handley High School    659   76  122  132  150  179  184  190           
      Total Time:  1:50:50.13                                                     
         Average:    22:10.03                                                     
  27 Sherwood High School        699  121  124  128  154  172  189  194           
      Total Time:  1:51:34.31                                                     
         Average:    22:18.87                                                     
  28 Gloucester High School      721    7  162  168  186  198  203                
      Total Time:  1:52:57.45                                                     
         Average:    22:35.49                                                     
  29 Fauquier High School        762   57  166  171  173  195                     
      Total Time:  1:54:11.97                                                     
         Average:    22:50.40                                                     
  30 The Bullis School           804  106  143  169  187  199  211  214           
      Total Time:  1:55:04.07                                                     
         Average:    23:00.82                                                     
  31 Charlottesville High Scho   822  141  145  148  181  207  208                
      Total Time:  1:56:29.61                                                     
         Average:    23:17.92                                                     
  32 Hayfield Secondary          896   81  196  204  206  209  216                
      Total Time:  2:02:05.70                                                     
         Average:    24:25.14                                                     
  33 Osbourn High School         963  159  185  200  201  218  219  221           
      Total Time:  2:03:59.82                                                     
         Average:    24:47.97                                                     
  34 Park View High School      1011  164  192  213  220  222  223  224           
      Total Time:  2:13:17.22                                                     
         Average:    26:39.45                                                     
		 
		 
		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2287 Ross, Campbell         The Potomac School      5:20.7   16:36.17        
  2  #892 Saldana, Jesse         Heritage High Sc        5:24.6   16:48.46    1   
  3  #517 Duke, JT               Domionion Titans        5:32.0   17:11.36    2   
  4  #584 St. John, Ollie        Edmund Burke Hig        5:34.1   17:17.96        
  5 #2667 Ache, Daniel           James Monroe Hig        5:34.8   17:19.96    3   
  6  #527 Rion, Jimmy            Domionion Titans        5:35.4   17:21.86    4   
  7 #2819 Clark, Michell         Garfield High Sc        5:38.0   17:30.11    5   
  8 #2594 Hallas, Branden        Clarkstown South        5:38.4   17:31.22    6   
  9 #1501 Shultis, Bradley       Mt. View                5:39.5   17:34.52        
 10 #1417 Radelet, Samuel        McLEAN                  5:40.2   17:36.89    7   
 11 #2557 Smith, Austin          New Kent High Sc        5:41.4   17:40.57    8   
 12 #1318 Olgren, Gunner         Loudoun Valley H        5:41.5   17:40.98    9   
 13 #1331 Weeks, Chris           Loudoun Valley H        5:41.7   17:41.41   10   
 14  #528 Sharp, Nick            Domionion Titans        5:41.8   17:41.85   11   
 15 #1323 Pearson, Matt          Loudoun Valley H        5:42.1   17:42.62   12   
 16 #1486 Kurpiel, JJ            Mt. View                5:42.5   17:44.04        
 17 #1421 Thompson, Joseph       McLEAN                  5:42.8   17:44.87   13   
 18  #227 Luhmann, Andy          Briar Woods XC          5:43.1   17:45.71   14   
 19 #1406 Goldman, Brian         McLEAN                  5:43.6   17:47.45   15   
 20 #2673 Haynes, Ryan           James Monroe Hig        5:44.0   17:48.55   16   
 21  #884 Klug, Josh             Heritage High Sc        5:44.9   17:51.33   17   
 22  #221 Calhoun, Billy         Briar Woods XC          5:46.3   17:55.86   18   
 23  #888 Page, Spencer          Heritage High Sc        5:47.0   17:57.85   19   
 24   #12 Tincher, James         Auburn High School      5:47.2   17:58.58   20   
 25  #873 Flanagan, Jake         Heritage High Sc        5:47.3   17:58.98   21   
 26 #2176 Sullivan, Reed         SBXC                    5:47.8   18:00.38   22   
 27  #474 Biddle-Snead, Harl     Clarke County           5:48.0   18:00.98   23   
 28 #1396 Baker, John            McLEAN                  5:48.2   18:01.70   24   
 29 #2674 Helfrich, William      James Monroe Hig        5:48.3   18:01.99   25   
 30  #882 Holcomb, D             Heritage High Sc        5:48.4   18:02.25   26   
 31 #2587 Cranston, Kyle         Clarkstown South        5:48.7   18:03.30   27   
 32 #1300 Chambers, Elliot       Loudoun Valley H        5:48.9   18:03.71   28   
 33 #1609 Poulain, Olivier       Northwest               5:49.3   18:05.06   29   
 34 #2680 Parry, Evan            James Monroe Hig        5:49.8   18:06.74   30   
 35  #357 Hinton, Alex           Chancellor High         5:50.0   18:07.16   31   
 36  #525 Ochocki, Steven        Domionion Titans        5:50.7   18:09.56   32   
 37  #484 Samples, Derek         Clarke County           5:51.2   18:11.04   33   
 38 #2824 Owusu-Mensah, Prin     Garfield High Sc        5:51.8   18:12.72   34   
 39 #1607 Owen, Luke             Northwest               5:51.9   18:13.17   35   
 40 #1330 Walker, Ben            Loudoun Valley H        5:52.8   18:15.85   36   
 41 #2607 Samuel, Tarik          Clarkstown South        5:53.3   18:17.51   37   
 42  #353 Buckner, Antonio       Chancellor High         5:55.4   18:24.18   38   
 43 #2618 Zee, Geoffrey          Clarkstown South        5:55.8   18:25.43   39   
 44 #1408 Inocentes, Kristof     McLEAN                  5:56.0   18:25.81   40   
 45 #2512 Peckins, Jeff          Woodson High School     5:56.1   18:26.26   41   
 46 #2160 Hart, Kevin            SBXC                    5:56.4   18:27.31   42   
 47 #2653 Gamache, Ray           King George High        5:56.8   18:28.25   43   
 48  #363 Lusczek, Jacob         Chancellor High         5:56.9   18:28.80   44   
 49 #2994 Hong, Brian            Fredericksburg A        5:57.0   18:29.14   45   
 50 #1960 Kerrick, James         Sherwood                5:57.1   18:29.47   46   
 51 #2881 Singer-Riske, Madi     Lake Braddock Hi        5:57.2   18:29.74   47   
 52 #2678 Mohs, Stephen          James Monroe Hig        5:57.5   18:30.58   48   
 53  #524 O'Donnell, Kyle        Domionion Titans        5:57.8   18:31.50   49   
 54 #1803 McNamara, Thomas       Quince Orchard          5:58.0   18:32.08   50   
 55 #2553 Lawler, Eric           New Kent High Sc        5:58.1   18:32.55   51   
 56 #1296 Caldwell, Jed          Loudoun Valley H        5:58.9   18:34.78   52   
 57 #2664 Stevens, Dan           King George High        5:59.1   18:35.56   53   
 58 #1811 Spaulding, Conor       Quince Orchard          5:59.3   18:36.32   54   
 59  #476 Donner, Ilia           Clarke County           5:59.7   18:37.32   55   
 60 #1265 Wentworth, Miles       Loudoun County          5:59.8   18:37.75   56   
 61 #2507 Lavalle, Manual        Woodson High School     6:00.1   18:38.60   57   
 62 #2663 Shippee, Stuart        King George High        6:00.4   18:39.51   58   
 63 #2871 Klein, Matt            Lake Braddock Hi        6:00.5   18:39.89   59   
 64 #2546 Taylor, Cameron        Skyline High School     6:00.7   18:40.38   60   
 65  #993 Schmidt, Quincy        James Madison           6:00.8   18:40.78   61   
 66 #1976 Thareja, Justin        Sherwood                6:00.9   18:41.13   62   
 67 #2487 Barry, John Quinn      Woodson High School     6:01.0   18:41.43   63   
 68 #2152 Driskill, Nick         SBXC                    6:01.1   18:41.75   64   
 69 #2885 Sokvary, Darren        Lake Braddock Hi        6:01.2   18:42.07   65   
 70 #2086 Daniels, Collin        Shs                     6:01.3   18:42.45   66   
 71 #2087 Holladay, Tyler        Shs                     6:01.4   18:42.84   67   
 72 #2093 Rhoades, Bryan         Shs                     6:02.1   18:44.98   68   
 73  #364 Lysher, Kolbe          Chancellor High         6:02.3   18:45.52   69   
 74  #481 Myer, Paul             Clarke County           6:02.4   18:45.92   70   
 75  #883 Holton, Mathew         Heritage High Sc        6:02.5   18:46.23   71   
 76 #1004 Zolper, JJ             James Madison           6:02.7   18:46.86   72   
 77 #2880 Rubenking, Sam         Lake Braddock Hi        6:02.9   18:47.28   73   
 78  #866 Blankenship, Mitch     Heritage High Sc        6:03.2   18:48.35   74   
 79 #1252 Macuzinski, Adam       Loudoun County          6:03.3   18:48.70   75   
 80 #2549 Allen, Steven          New Kent High Sc        6:03.5   18:49.16   76   
 81 #2493 Davis, Michael         Woodson High School     6:04.1   18:51.19   77   
 82 #2883 Smith, Corey           Lake Braddock Hi        6:04.6   18:52.77   78   
 83 #2178 Whitlock, Scott        SBXC                    6:04.8   18:53.28   79   
 84  #989 Porter, Garrett        James Madison           6:05.8   18:56.29   80   
 85 #1616 Stevens, Matt          Northwest               6:06.1   18:57.18   81   
 86 #1000 Wall, Patrick          James Madison           6:06.2   18:57.53   82   
 87  #872 Finnigan, Ryan         Heritage High Sc        6:06.3   18:57.94        
 88 #2550 Emana, James           New Kent High Sc        6:06.4   18:58.36   83   
 89 #2988 Ducharme-Barth, Ni     Fredericksburg A        6:06.6   18:58.75   84   
 90 #1975 Thareja, Daniel        Sherwood                6:06.7   18:59.12   85   
 91  #417 Cowett, Bryce          Chantilly HS            6:06.9   18:59.63   86   
 92  #411 Brueneman, Jonatha     Chantilly HS            6:07.0   19:00.20   87   
 93 #1805 Moores, Geoffrey       Quince Orchard          6:07.1   19:00.53   88   
 94  #513 Benson, Laurence       Domionion Titans        6:07.2   19:00.78   89   
 95 #2763 Schadoff, Steven       Langley Saxons          6:07.4   19:01.20   90   
 96 #2738 Jassal, Akash          Langley Saxons          6:07.6   19:01.98   91   
 97 #2336 Ginsberg, Adam         Washington-Lee          6:07.9   19:02.81   92   
 98  #485 Smalley, Chris         Clarke County           6:08.1   19:03.50   93   
 99  #164 Cleveland, Paul        Brentsville High        6:08.2   19:03.93   94   
100 #2284 Jory, Calvin           The Potomac School      6:08.7   19:05.47        
101 #2950 Johnson, Peter         Freedom High School     6:08.8   19:05.82   95   
102 #2973 Stegmeier, Kurt        Freedom High School     6:09.0   19:06.42   96   
103 #1404 Dickson, Palmer        McLEAN                  6:09.2   19:06.89   97   
104 #2342 McGann, Brad           Washington-Lee          6:09.3   19:07.36   98   
105 #1606 Onuigbo, Chris         Northwest               6:09.5   19:07.77   99   
106 #1610 Romney, Daniel         Northwest               6:09.6   19:08.12  100   
107 #2177 Vogel, Eric            SBXC                    6:09.7   19:08.46  101   
108  #488 Twigg, Frederick       Clarke County           6:09.8   19:08.80  102   
109 #2665 Walseman, Zach         King George High        6:09.9   19:09.13  103   
110 #2162 Kernan, Andrew         SBXC                    6:10.0   19:09.45  104   
111  #438 Tucker, Samuel         Chantilly HS            6:10.2   19:09.90  105   
112  #371 Volz, Stephen          Chancellor High         6:10.3   19:10.37  106   
113  #372 White, Erich           Chancellor High         6:10.5   19:10.90  107   
114 #1258 Satagaj, Peter         Loudoun County          6:10.7   19:11.52  108   
115 #1604 Obrzut, Steven         Northwest               6:10.8   19:11.98  109   
116 #1780 Baker, Alex            Quince Orchard          6:11.0   19:12.65  110   
117 #1612 Santangelo, Joshua     Northwest               6:11.7   19:14.68  111   
118 #2498 Goldberg, Mark         Woodson High School     6:12.5   19:17.24  112   
119  #716 Cecilio, Jonathan      Freedom High School     6:12.7   19:17.70  113   
120 #1952 Freedman, Chris        Sherwood                6:12.9   19:18.29  114   
121 #2485 Barron, Alex           Woodson High School     6:13.0   19:18.69  115   
122  #875 Garafolo, James        Heritage High Sc        6:13.1   19:19.04        
123 #2095 Stevens, Will          Shs                     6:13.2   19:19.29  116   
124 #2589 Denner, Alex           Clarkstown South        6:13.3   19:19.53  117   
125 #2555 Owen, Francisco        New Kent High Sc        6:13.4   19:19.96  118   
126 #2088 Justis, David          Shs                     6:13.9   19:21.41  119   
127  #578 Gretz, Sam             Edmund Burke Hig        6:14.2   19:22.58        
128 #2779 Weinheimer, Michae     Langley Saxons          6:14.8   19:24.34  120   
129  #233 Rothacker, Ben         Briar Woods XC          6:15.3   19:25.82  121   
130 #2682 Riabouchinsky, Pau     James Monroe Hig        6:15.5   19:26.57  122   
131 #2954 Le, Ian                Freedom High School     6:15.7   19:27.17  123   
132 #2878 O'Neill, Conor         Lake Braddock Hi        6:15.9   19:27.76  124   
133  #895 Silvernail, Daniel     Heritage High Sc        6:16.1   19:28.38        
134 #2542 Mauck, Matt            Skyline High School     6:16.2   19:28.82  125   
135 #2679 O'Connor, Phefin       James Monroe Hig        6:16.3   19:29.14  126   
136 #2610 Shepard, Dylan         Clarkstown South        6:16.7   19:30.37  127   
137 #1786 Danoff, Corey          Quince Orchard          6:16.9   19:30.79  128   
138 #1301 Cotter, James          Loudoun Valley H        6:17.3   19:32.04  129   
139  #975 Khol, Curtis           James Madison           6:17.5   19:32.76  130   
140 #1968 Pineda, Ismael         Sherwood                6:17.9   19:34.05  131   
141 #2616 Woolley, Doug          Clarkstown South        6:18.0   19:34.39  132   
142 #1813 Wagner, John           Quince Orchard          6:18.1   19:34.72  133   
143  #416 Clelland, Mark         Chantilly HS            6:18.3   19:35.34  134   
144  #222 Carmean, Nick          Briar Woods XC          6:18.4   19:35.65  135   
145 #2874 Mann, Stephen          Lake Braddock Hi        6:18.5   19:35.89  136   
146 #2165 Leblanc, Zach          SBXC                    6:18.6   19:36.13  137   
147 #2497 Gibbons, Pete          Woodson High School     6:18.7   19:36.38  138   
148 #1243 Frazier, Kyle          Loudoun County          6:18.8   19:36.63  139   
149 #1602 Norr, Bob              Northwest               6:18.9   19:36.99        
150 #2094 Rhoades, Kevin         Shs                     6:19.0   19:37.36  140   
151  #429 Johnston, Thomas       Chantilly HS            6:19.1   19:37.68  141   
152 #2554 Lull, Michael          New Kent High Sc        6:20.4   19:41.67  142   
153 #1958 Hausman, Daniel        Sherwood                6:20.6   19:42.35  143   
154  #190 Spears, Colin          Brentsville High        6:20.8   19:43.08  144   
155 #2648 Boucher, Nick          King George High        6:21.3   19:44.64  145   
156  #186 Rudder, Tyler          Brentsville High        6:21.5   19:45.06  146   
157  #223 Corbo, Vinson          Briar Woods XC          6:21.6   19:45.41  147   
158 #2783 Yi, Daniel             Langley Saxons          6:22.6   19:48.53  148   
159 #2161 Johnson, Kevin         SBXC                    6:22.8   19:49.10        
160  #428 Holton, Michael        Chantilly HS            6:23.1   19:50.12  149   
161 #2543 Rivera, Carlos         Skyline High School     6:23.4   19:50.98  150   
162 #1003 White, Andrew          James Madison           6:23.9   19:52.60  151   
163  #992 Russiello, Matt        James Madison           6:24.2   19:53.51  152   
164 #2676 Lamar, Trey            James Monroe Hig        6:24.3   19:53.86        
165 #1267 Whitsett, Danny        Loudoun County          6:24.5   19:54.36  153   
166 #2990 Hamilton, Griffin      Fredericksburg A        6:24.6   19:54.84  154   
167  #181 Martindell, Richar     Brentsville High        6:25.1   19:56.34  155   
168   #95 Amtower, Zach          Blacksburg High         6:25.4   19:57.11  156   
169 #2409 Pfluger, Mark          Westfield HS            6:25.5   19:57.60  157   
170  #955 Cohen, Jesse           James Madison           6:25.6   19:57.92        
171 #1255 Orcutt, Patrick        Loudoun County          6:25.8   19:58.42  158   
172 #2390 DeFluri, Peter         Westfield HS            6:26.0   19:59.05  159   
173 #2672 Fortune, William       James Monroe Hig        6:26.1   19:59.41        
174 #2394 Dwyer, Robert          Westfield HS            6:26.5   20:00.58  160   
175 #2991 Harry, Nate            Fredericksburg A        6:26.8   20:01.64  161   
176  #763 Zirkle, Danny          George C. Marsha        6:26.9   20:01.95        
177  #986 Nappi, Daniel          James Madison           6:27.2   20:02.82        
178 #2670 Donohue, Ryan          James Monroe Hig        6:27.3   20:03.15        
179  #115 Piedl, Alex            Blacksburg High         6:27.4   20:03.50  162   
180  #953 Clark, Michael         James Madison           6:27.5   20:03.74        
181 #2544 Scheibmeir, Noah       Skyline High School     6:27.6   20:04.08  163   
182 #2163 Kuhfahl, Justin        SBXC                    6:27.7   20:04.47        
183 #2728 Friel, Joe             Langley Saxons          6:27.8   20:04.84  164   
184 #2757 Phibbs, Liam           Langley Saxons          6:28.0   20:05.20  165   
185 #2355 Yudken, Gabriel        Washington-Lee          6:28.9   20:08.19  166   
186 #1945 Ahlers, Kristoph       Sherwood                6:29.1   20:08.82  167   
187 #2407 Mitchell, Eric         Westfield HS            6:29.4   20:09.60  168   
188 #2730 Gimbert, Jimmy         Langley Saxons          6:29.8   20:10.83  169   
189 #2540 Carter, George         Skyline High School     6:30.0   20:11.56  170   
190  #229 Mejia, Diego           Briar Woods XC          6:31.0   20:14.51  171   
191  #475 Brown, Colin           Clarke County           6:31.4   20:15.82  172   
192  #231 Phillips, Drew         Briar Woods XC          6:31.5   20:16.15  173   
193  #179 Lama, Kostya           Brentsville High        6:31.6   20:16.58  174   
194 #2649 Braden, Andrew         King George High        6:32.2   20:18.48  175   
195 #2383 Bielen, Matthew        Westfield HS            6:32.4   20:19.01  176   
196   #10 Morrell, Corey         Auburn High School      6:33.0   20:20.91  177   
197 #2825 Reynoso, Jaime         Garfield High Sc        6:33.4   20:22.02  178   
198 #1260 Shields, Michael       Loudoun County          6:33.5   20:22.42  179   
199  #737 Bergenholtz, Mark      George C. Marsha        6:33.7   20:22.98        
200 #2970 Richert, Gage          Freedom High School     6:33.8   20:23.41  180   
201  #430 Jones, Ryan            Chantilly HS            6:33.9   20:23.80  181   
202 #1595 Joseph, Prince         Northwest               6:34.0   20:24.11        
203  #191 Taylor, Zachary        Brentsville High        6:34.5   20:25.45  182   
204 #2411 Riley, Matt            Westfield HS            6:34.9   20:26.89  183   
205 #2548 Williams, Danie;       Skyline High School     6:36.8   20:32.71  184   
206 #2937 Duong, Richard         Freedom High School     6:37.3   20:34.22  185   
207  #120 Summer, Daniel         Blacksburg High         6:37.7   20:35.60  186   
208 #2661 Rogers, Kyle           King George High        6:38.0   20:36.52  187   
209 #1488 Lantz, Eric            Mt. View                6:40.5   20:44.24        
210  #234 Saini, Sameer          Briar Woods XC          6:40.8   20:45.08        
211 #2887 Vargas, Phil           Lake Braddock Hi        6:41.2   20:46.41        
212  #194 Wojtysaiak, Adam       Brentsville High        6:41.4   20:46.90  188   
213 #2926 Baigis, Jonathan       Freedom High School     6:42.3   20:49.87  189   
214 #2397 Goldsmith, Jonatha     Westfield HS            6:42.7   20:51.16  190   
215  #648 Wiersholm, Lars        Fauquier High Sc        6:43.9   20:54.74        
216 #2412 Rupert, Adam           Westfield HS            6:44.2   20:55.57        
217 #2351 Talmedge, DiAnthon     Washington-Lee          6:45.0   20:58.02  191   
218    #9 Knowlton, Chuck        Auburn High School      6:45.5   20:59.66  192   
219  #738 Burin, Michael         George C. Marsha        6:45.9   21:00.93        
220  #174 Harris, Tony           Brentsville High        6:46.3   21:02.32        
221 #2869 Kaufman, Brad          Lake Braddock Hi        6:46.7   21:03.29        
222 #2331 Browning, Daniel       Washington-Lee          6:46.7   21:03.52  193   
223 #2826 Sakyi, Derrick         Garfield High Sc        6:48.8   21:09.85  194   
224 #2168 McGaughey, Jacob       SBXC                    6:49.5   21:12.04        
225 #2955 Lee, Daeil             Freedom High School     6:51.1   21:17.00  195   
226 #2655 Maldonado, Tommy       King George High        6:51.4   21:17.91        
227 #2353 Warren, William        Washington-Lee          6:51.5   21:18.39  196   
228 #2646 Alwine, Kyle           King George High        6:52.0   21:19.99        
229  #725 Sesay, Saidu           Freedom High School     6:54.1   21:26.45  197   
230    #8 Hall, Rhett            Auburn High School      6:54.6   21:27.90  198   
231  #105 Kleiner, Joey          Blacksburg High         6:59.8   21:44.04  199   
232  #723 Pride, Dikembe         Freedom High School     7:01.1   21:48.27  200   
233 #2350 Stephens, Chris        Washington-Lee          7:01.5   21:49.37  201   
234 #2092 Meadows, Dylan         Shs                     7:01.8   21:50.26  202   
235 #2821 Graff, Christian       Garfield High Sc        7:09.3   22:13.66  203   
236 #2090 McBride, Tony          Shs                     7:09.5   22:14.37        
237 #2547 Thomas, David          Skyline High School     7:11.4   22:20.16  204   
238 #2085 Clark, Andrew          Shs                     7:11.6   22:20.72        
239 #2354 Weiner, Daniel         Washington-Lee          7:14.8   22:30.73        
240   #11 Ratcliffe, Stephen     Auburn High School      7:17.5   22:39.17  205   
241 #1594 Johnsen, Eric          Northwest               7:18.4   22:41.96        
242  #718 Hanniford, Kenja       Freedom High School     7:18.6   22:42.41  206   
243  #192 Walker, Russell        Brentsville High        7:20.3   22:47.78        
244 #2334 Foster, Stewart        Washington-Lee          7:21.1   22:50.18        
245  #111 Norris, Ben            Blacksburg High         7:22.0   22:52.98  207   
246  #719 Howard, Delon          Freedom High School     7:24.0   22:59.34  208   
247 #2333 Chinchilla, Marvin     Washington-Lee          7:24.2   22:59.90        
248 #2993 Butterworth, Trent     Fredericksburg A        7:36.2   23:37.16  209   
249  #717 Cecilio, Lucas         Freedom High School     7:37.1   23:39.99  210   
250 #1617 Taylor, Logan          Northwest               7:40.0   23:49.00        
251  #724 Reffell, George        Freedom High School     7:46.5   24:09.25  211   
252  #715 Beamon, Ross           Freedom High School     7:58.5   24:46.48        
253  #726 Tran, Thang            Freedom High School     8:34.6   26:38.62        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Heritage HS (Leesburg)       84    1   17   19   21   26   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.87                                                     
         Average:    17:43.78                                                     
   2 Loudoun Valley High Schoo    95    9   10   12   28   36   52  129           
      Total Time:  1:29:24.57                                                     
         Average:    17:52.92                                                     
   3 Domionion Titans             98    2    4   11   32   49   89                
      Total Time:  1:28:56.13                                                     
         Average:    17:47.23                                                     
   4 McLEAN                       99    7   13   15   24   40   97                
      Total Time:  1:29:36.72                                                     
         Average:    17:55.35                                                     
   5 James Monroe High School    122    3   16   25   30   48  122  126           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.82                                                     
         Average:    17:57.57                                                     
   6 Clarkstown South High Sch   226    6   27   37   39  117  127  132           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.99                                                     
         Average:    18:19.40                                                     
   7 Clarke County               274   23   33   55   70   93  102  172           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.76                                                     
         Average:    18:31.76                                                     
   8 Chancellor High School      288   31   38   44   69  106  107                
      Total Time:  1:32:56.03                                                     
         Average:    18:35.21                                                     
   9 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   308   22   42   64   79  101  104  137           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.18                                                     
         Average:    18:38.24                                                     
  10 Lake Braddock High School   322   47   59   65   73   78  124  136           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.75                                                     
         Average:    18:42.35                                                     
  11 New Kent High School        336    8   51   76   83  118  142                
      Total Time:  1:33:20.60                                                     
         Average:    18:40.12                                                     
  12 Northwest High School       344   29   35   81   99  100  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.30                                                     
         Average:    18:42.26                                                     
  13 Woodson High School         350   41   57   63   77  112  115  138           
      Total Time:  1:33:54.72                                                     
         Average:    18:46.95                                                     
  14 King George High School     402   43   53   58  103  145  175  187           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.09                                                     
         Average:    18:55.42                                                     
  15 James Madison               425   61   72   80   82  130  151  152           
      Total Time:  1:34:54.22                                                     
         Average:    18:58.85                                                     
  16 Quince Orchard Cougars      430   50   54   88  110  128  133                
      Total Time:  1:34:52.37                                                     
         Average:    18:58.48                                                     
  17 Briar Woods XC              435   14   18  121  135  147  171  173           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.45                                                     
         Average:    18:53.69                                                     
  18 Spotsylvania High School    436   66   67   68  116  119  140  202           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.97                                                     
         Average:    18:58.20                                                     
  19 Sherwood High School        438   46   62   85  114  131  143  167           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.07                                                     
         Average:    19:00.42                                                     
  20 Loudoun County High Schoo   531   56   75  108  139  153  158  179           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.96                                                     
         Average:    19:13.80                                                     
  21 Chantilly HS                553   86   87  105  134  141  149  181           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.75                                                     
         Average:    19:16.55                                                     
  22 Langley Saxons              613   90   91  120  148  164  165  169           
      Total Time:  1:37:20.89                                                     
         Average:    19:28.18                                                     
  23 Garfield High School        614    5   34  178  194  203                     
      Total Time:  1:39:28.36                                                     
         Average:    19:53.68                                                     
  24 Fredericksburg Academy      653   45   84  154  161  209                     
      Total Time:  1:41:01.53                                                     
         Average:    20:12.31                                                     
  25 Skyline High School         668   60  125  150  163  170  184  204           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.82                                                     
         Average:    19:39.17                                                     
  26 Freedom High School         679   95   96  123  180  185  189  195           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.04                                                     
         Average:    19:43.41                                                     
  27 Brentsville High School     713   94  144  146  155  174  182  188           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.99                                                     
         Average:    19:45.00                                                     
  28 Washington-Lee              740   92   98  166  191  193  196  201           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.90                                                     
         Average:    20:03.98                                                     
  29 Auburn High School          792   20  177  192  198  205                     
      Total Time:  1:43:26.22                                                     
         Average:    20:41.25                                                     
  30 Westfield HS                820  157  159  160  168  176  183  190           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.84                                                     
         Average:    20:05.17                                                     
  31 Blacksburg High School      910  156  162  186  199  207                     
      Total Time:  1:45:13.23                                                     
         Average:    21:02.65                                                     
  32 Freedom High School         924  113  197  200  206  208  210  211           
      Total Time:  1:48:14.17                                                     
         Average:    21:38.84                                                     

		 
		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2276 Wilson, Anneka         The Potomac School      6:07.2   19:00.84    1   
  2 #2630 Tobin, Jessica         Clarkstown South        6:14.3   19:22.90    2   
  3 #2686 Fisher, Rebecca        James Monroe Hig        6:21.4   19:44.80    3   
  4 #2809 Arrington, Lindsi      Garfield High Sc        6:22.9   19:49.62        
  5 #2685 Ciemo, Rebecca         James Monroe Hig        6:23.4   19:51.08    4   
  6 #1282 Kramer, Lisa           Loudoun Valley H        6:25.3   19:56.85    5   
  7  #342 Schubel, Leah          Chancellor High         6:32.4   20:19.10    6   
  8 #1279 Johnson, Suzanne       Loudoun Valley H        6:32.8   20:20.34    7   
  9 #2622 Dutkoski, Mary         Clarkstown South        6:34.9   20:26.73    8   
 10  #331 Huffman, Sam           Chancellor High         6:35.7   20:29.23    9   
 11  #838 Corapi, Grace          Heritage High Sc        6:36.3   20:31.03   10   
 12 #1269 Beksel, Lisa           Loudoun Valley H        6:37.0   20:33.25   11   
 13  #334 Lowe, Payton           Chancellor High         6:37.3   20:34.38   12   
 14  #349 Zappas, Elisa          Chancellor High         6:37.9   20:35.98   13   
 15 #1292 Scheren, Hailey        Loudoun Valley H        6:39.1   20:39.77   14   
 16 #2840 Jarris, Mari           Lake Braddock Hi        6:41.0   20:45.81   15   
 17 #2639 Mading, Ciera          King George High        6:41.2   20:46.32   16   
 18 #2263 Castelli, Nina         The Potomac School      6:42.2   20:49.33   17   
 19 #2265 Kochhar, Shivani       The Potomac School      6:42.9   20:51.64   18   
 20 #1365 Audet, Samantha        McLEAN                  6:43.5   20:53.52   19   
 21 #1548 Allaway, Kate          Northwest               6:44.6   20:57.02   20   
 22 #2566 Lull, Jaime            New Kent High Sc        6:48.3   21:08.46   21   
 23  #329 Basilica, Thersa       Chancellor High         6:50.1   21:14.14   22   
 24  #858 Sheehan, Casey         Heritage High Sc        6:50.4   21:14.96   23   
 25 #2938 Farah, Jessica         Freedom High School     6:52.5   21:21.60   24   
 26 #2930 Butler, Meghann        Freedom High School     6:52.8   21:22.31   25   
 27  #339 Pinheiro, Brittany     Chancellor High         6:53.1   21:23.45   26   
 28 #2641 Shippee, Clare         King George High        6:54.5   21:27.71   27   
 29  #218 Presler, Amanda        Briar Woods XC          6:54.9   21:29.00   28   
 30  #860 Stephens, Lauren       Heritage High Sc        6:55.8   21:31.80   29   
 31 #1392 Wulff, Kristin         McLEAN                  6:56.5   21:33.92   30   
 32  #854 Karinshak, Shannon     Heritage High Sc        6:56.7   21:34.62   31   
 33    #3 Carroll, Casey         Auburn High School      6:59.2   21:42.27   32   
 34 #2833 Doerner, Ashley        Lake Braddock Hi        6:59.6   21:43.44   33   
 35 #2561 Downs, Kelly           New Kent High Sc        7:00.0   21:44.91   34   
 36 #2082 Wade, Megan            Shs                     7:00.1   21:45.13   35   
 37 #2562 Fessman, Amanda        New Kent High Sc        7:00.3   21:45.57   36   
 38  #200 Burkle, Alex           Briar Woods XC          7:01.2   21:48.38   37   
 39 #2264 Green, Lucy            The Potomac School      7:01.4   21:49.14   38   
 40  #844 Finnegan, Makaela      Heritage High Sc        7:02.2   21:51.57   39   
 41  #842 Dyson, Ashleigh        Heritage High Sc        7:03.2   21:54.62   40   
 42 #2827 Berg, Erin             Lake Braddock Hi        7:05.8   22:02.63   41   
 43 #2962 Moffit, Rachel         Freedom High School     7:06.2   22:03.91   42   
 44 #2078 Bailey, Adriana        Shs                     7:06.3   22:04.41   43   
 45 #2083 Woods, Liz             Shs                     7:06.4   22:04.60   44   
 46  #836 Cerimele, Angie        Heritage High Sc        7:06.7   22:05.54   45   
 47  #346 Sturgis, Amanda        Chancellor High         7:08.0   22:09.76   46   
 48 #2619 Beauchemin, Helene     Clarkstown South        7:08.4   22:10.70   47   
 49 #2743 Liberson, Hannah       Langley Saxons          7:08.9   22:12.50   48   
 50 #2837 Giri, Alisha           Lake Braddock Hi        7:10.0   22:15.91   49   
 51 #2688 Janue, Elizabeth       James Monroe Hig        7:10.2   22:16.31   50   
 52  #857 Moulton, Ellyn         Heritage High Sc        7:10.5   22:17.36        
 53 #1383 Jacobi, Casey          McLEAN                  7:10.8   22:18.24   51   
 54 #2856 Ray, Kristina          Lake Braddock Hi        7:10.8   22:18.44   52   
 55 #2560 Cossaboon, Kaylee      New Kent High Sc        7:11.0   22:19.00   53   
 56 #2850 Landy, Tara            Lake Braddock Hi        7:11.1   22:19.30   54   
 57 #2620 Christian, Hannah      Clarkstown South        7:11.2   22:19.57   55   
 58 #2703 Braselton, Sarah       Langley Saxons          7:11.5   22:20.58   56   
 59 #2721 deAlvarez, Katheri     Langley Saxons          7:11.9   22:21.58   57   
 60 #1375 Davidow, Nicole        McLEAN                  7:12.9   22:24.92   58   
 61  #217 Peterson, Stephani     Briar Woods XC          7:13.4   22:26.45   59   
 62  #213 Lucernoni, Annemar     Briar Woods XC          7:14.2   22:28.89   60   
 63 #2535 Maddox, Susan          Skyline High School     7:16.2   22:34.99        
 64 #2454 Bruner, Katie          Woodson High School     7:16.4   22:35.65   61   
 65 #2831 Crow, Erin             Lake Braddock Hi        7:16.7   22:36.61   62   
 66 #2775 Talaie, Tara           Langley Saxons          7:17.2   22:38.08   63   
 67 #2690 Lambert, Danielle      James Monroe Hig        7:17.6   22:39.49   64   
 68 #2470 Oppenheim, Shoshan     Woodson High School     7:17.9   22:40.38   65   
 69  #459 Neuber, Tori           Clarke County           7:18.4   22:41.92   66   
 70 #1563 Malocha, Alexis        Northwest               7:19.5   22:45.39   67   
 71  #850 Hicks, Sara            Heritage High Sc        7:20.7   22:49.07        
 72 #2956 Londregan, Kelsey      Freedom High School     7:21.1   22:50.36   68   
 73  #207 Fillo, Maisoon         Briar Woods XC          7:22.0   22:53.02   69   
 74 #2450 Allen, Shannon         Woodson High School     7:22.6   22:55.09   70   
 75 #2828 Bourneuf, Jessie       Lake Braddock Hi        7:23.8   22:58.84        
 76 #1373 Covington, Mary        McLEAN                  7:24.4   23:00.41   71   
 77 #2928 Brady, Ashley          Freedom High School     7:24.8   23:01.92   72   
 78  #706 Coulson, Alexandra     Freedom High School     7:25.0   23:02.35        
 79 #2636 Fedak, Heather         King George High        7:25.8   23:04.92   73   
 80  #456 McKelway, Madeline     Clarke County           7:26.2   23:06.28   74   
 81 #1942 Reardon, Genevieve     Sherwood                7:26.3   23:06.51        
 82 #1944 Wight, Stephanie       Sherwood                7:26.9   23:08.25        
 83 #2829 Chan, Lesley           Lake Braddock Hi        7:27.3   23:09.60        
 84 #2084 Worthen, Mandy         Shs                     7:27.5   23:10.24   75   
 85 #2692 Thompson, Caroline     James Monroe Hig        7:28.0   23:11.78   76   
 86 #2467 Mcauley, Anna          Woodson High School     7:28.4   23:12.88   77   
 87 #2273 Thomas, Carrita        The Potomac School      7:28.8   23:14.20   78   
 88 #1286 Mullen, Morgan         Loudoun Valley H        7:29.5   23:16.48   79   
 89 #1570 Renick, Amanda         Northwest               7:29.7   23:17.16   80   
 90  #921 Gauf, Annie            James Madison           7:30.2   23:18.46   81   
 91 #1575 Ser, Eileen            Northwest               7:30.3   23:18.93   82   
 92  #470 Thomas, Georgie        Clarke County           7:30.4   23:19.10   83   
 93 #1278 Henderman, Carriss     Loudoun Valley H        7:31.1   23:21.52   84   
 94  #833 Andrew, Sarah          Heritage High Sc        7:33.0   23:27.17        
 95  #920 Firey, Laura           James Madison           7:33.7   23:29.56   85   
 96  #196 Abdelkader, Sarah      Briar Woods XC          7:34.0   23:30.26   86   
 97  #202 Corriveau, Lizzie      Briar Woods XC          7:35.4   23:34.65   87   
 98 #1557 Gramzinski, Michae     Northwest               7:36.3   23:37.65   88   
 99  #922 Gauf, Elizabeth        James Madison           7:36.4   23:37.93   89   
100 #1389 Pascoe, Patricia       McLEAN                  7:36.5   23:38.30   90   
101 #2559 Anderson, Nicolle      New Kent High Sc        7:36.6   23:38.50   91   
102  #473 York, Rebecca          Clarke County           7:36.8   23:39.05   92   
103 #2621 Coulter, Deven         Clarkstown South        7:36.9   23:39.39   93   
104  #465 Schutte, Grace         Clarke County           7:37.0   23:39.80   94   
105    #7 McElwee, Brittany      Auburn High School      7:39.2   23:46.40   95   
106  #939 Reines, Katy           James Madison           7:41.9   23:54.83   96   
107 #2628 Quigley, Sarah         Clarkstown South        7:42.7   23:57.53   97   
108  #206 Edeline, Christine     Briar Woods XC          7:42.9   23:57.90        
109 #2631 Toscano, Kristina      Clarkstown South        7:43.5   23:59.89   98   
110 #2565 Honeycutt, Emily       New Kent High Sc        7:44.0   24:01.39   99   
111 #2781 White, Andrea          Langley Saxons          7:47.4   24:11.88  100   
112 #2633 Ames, Lisa             King George High        7:48.3   24:14.72  101   
113 #2080 Floyd, Stephanie       Shs                     7:48.4   24:15.18  102   
114 #2642 Webb, Courtney         King George High        7:50.0   24:20.10  103   
115  #912 Collier, Laura         James Madison           7:50.1   24:20.48  104   
116 #1277 George, Katie          Loudoun Valley H        7:51.3   24:24.03  105   
117 #2474 Pastor, Sophia         Woodson High School     7:51.8   24:25.83  106   
118 #2465 Lu, Jennifer           Woodson High School     7:52.0   24:26.40  107   
119 #1579 Stone, Robin           Northwest               7:52.2   24:26.79  108   
120  #940 Shebaro, Leila         James Madison           7:52.3   24:27.10  109   
121 #2563 Foster, Rachel         New Kent High Sc        7:53.3   24:30.42  110   
122 #2564 Galloway, Kristy       New Kent High Sc        7:53.6   24:31.23        
123    #2 Campbell, Nicole       Auburn High School      7:53.7   24:31.54  111   
124 #1551 D'Alessio, Anna        Northwest               7:54.3   24:33.46  112   
125  #445 Devereux, Molly        Clarke County           7:54.5   24:34.13  113   
126 #1285 Mullen, Cecily         Loudoun Valley H        7:54.8   24:35.12        
127 #1566 Nadmichettu, Gowri     Northwest               7:56.6   24:40.57        
128  #930 McKeen, Rachel         James Madison           7:57.4   24:43.07  114   
129 #2943 Gibson, Natalie        Freedom High School     7:57.7   24:44.06  115   
130 #1550 Chang, Alice           Northwest               7:58.1   24:45.39        
131 #2079 Daniels, Sophia        Shs                     7:59.2   24:48.80  116   
132 #2813 Owusu-Mensah, Pris     Garfield High Sc        8:00.6   24:53.15        
133  #903 Bell, Julie            James Madison           8:01.8   24:56.86        
134  #935 Negron, Victoria       James Madison           8:03.9   25:03.36        
135 #2815 Tweedie, Theresa       Garfield High Sc        8:05.8   25:09.08        
136 #1573 Sebastian, Anna        Northwest               8:09.4   25:20.25        
137  #448 Ferne, Lavinia         Clarke County           8:12.3   25:29.51  117   
138  #713 Ventura, Iriz          Freedom High School     8:19.0   25:50.06        
139 #2640 Perry, Chelisse        King George High        8:35.1   26:40.24  118   
140    #6 Matusevich, Kelly      Auburn High School      8:36.4   26:44.14  119   
141 #2691 Sajona, Tristen        James Monroe Hig        8:37.5   26:47.79  120   
142 #2694 Toepfer, Alicia        James Monroe Hig        8:41.0   26:58.51  121   
143    #5 Matusevich, Blynn      Auburn High School      8:42.2   27:02.17  122   
144  #708 Cunnngham, Justine     Freedom High School     8:52.7   27:34.86        
145 #2693 Tillamn, Holly         James Monroe Hig        9:07.4   28:20.62        
146  #707 Crean, Rebecca         Freedom High School     9:09.9   28:28.36        
147 #2536 Ritenour, Kelcie       Skyline High School     9:16.0   28:47.41        
148    #4 Huntington, Oneida     Auburn High School      9:29.6   29:29.53  123   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chancellor High School       62    6    9   12   13   22   26   46           
      Total Time:  1:43:12.83                                                     
         Average:    20:38.57                                                     
   2 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   116    5    7   11   14   79   84  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.69                                                     
         Average:    20:57.34                                                     
   3 Heritage HS (Leesburg)      132   10   23   29   31   39   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:46:43.98                                                     
         Average:    21:20.80                                                     
   4 The Potomac School          152    1   17   18   38   78                     
      Total Time:  1:45:45.15                                                     
         Average:    21:09.03                                                     
   5 Lake Braddock High School   190   15   33   41   49   52   54   62           
      Total Time:  1:49:06.23                                                     
         Average:    21:49.25                                                     
   6 James Monroe High School    197    3    4   50   64   76  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.46                                                     
         Average:    21:32.70                                                     
   7 Clarkstown South High Sch   205    2    8   47   55   93   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:47:59.29                                                     
         Average:    21:35.86                                                     
   8 McLEAN                      229   19   30   51   58   71   90                
      Total Time:  1:50:11.01                                                     
         Average:    22:02.21                                                     
   9 Freedom High School         231   24   25   42   68   72  115                
      Total Time:  1:50:40.10                                                     
         Average:    22:08.02                                                     
  10 New Kent High School        235   21   34   36   53   91   99  110           
      Total Time:  1:50:36.44                                                     
         Average:    22:07.29                                                     
  11 Briar Woods XC              253   28   37   59   60   69   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:51:05.74                                                     
         Average:    22:13.15                                                     
  12 Spotsylvania High School    299   35   43   44   75  102  116                
      Total Time:  1:53:19.56                                                     
         Average:    22:39.92                                                     
  13 King George High School     320   16   27   73  101  103  118                
      Total Time:  1:53:53.77                                                     
         Average:    22:46.76                                                     
  14 Langley Saxons              324   48   56   57   63  100                     
      Total Time:  1:53:44.62                                                     
         Average:    22:44.93                                                     
  15 Northwest High School       337   20   67   80   82   88  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:53:56.15                                                     
         Average:    22:47.23                                                     
  16 Woodson High School         379   61   65   70   77  106  107                
      Total Time:  1:55:49.83                                                     
         Average:    23:09.97                                                     
  17 Clarke County               409   66   74   83   92   94  113  117           
      Total Time:  1:56:26.15                                                     
         Average:    23:17.23                                                     
  18 James Madison               455   81   85   89   96  104  109  114           
      Total Time:  1:58:41.26                                                     
         Average:    23:44.26                                                     
  19 Auburn High School          479   32   95  111  119  122  123                
      Total Time:  2:03:46.52                                                     
         Average:    24:45.31                                                     


		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC JV Under
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1207 Winfrey, Chris         Liberty High School     5:41.3   17:40.19    1   
  2 #1916 Riley, Michael         Sherando High Sc        5:42.8   17:44.88    2   
  3 #1908 Athey, Donnie          Sherando High Sc        5:43.4   17:46.87    3   
  4 #2053 Sickenberger, Will     South Lakes             5:45.6   17:53.50    4   
  5  #107 Locascio, Frank        Blacksburg High         5:46.2   17:55.56    5   
  6  #119 Skelton, Caman         Blacksburg High         5:46.3   17:55.82    6   
  7  #110 Newcomb, Callum        Blacksburg High         5:47.1   17:58.27    7   
  8 #1241 Curtin, Thomas         Loudoun County          5:47.5   17:59.38    8   
  9 #1912 Lewis, Jake            Sherando High Sc        5:47.6   17:59.70    9   
 10  #544 Bulir, David           Edison High School      5:47.7   18:00.14   10   
 11 #1052 Reed, Nick             Rams                    5:48.1   18:01.22   11   
 12 #1420 Sundel, Blake          McLEAN                  5:48.8   18:03.68   12   
 13  #114 Peton, Ben             Blacksburg High         5:49.9   18:06.86   13   
 14 #1263 Tibbits, Tanner        Loudoun County          5:50.6   18:09.01   14   
 15  #106 Link, Zach             Blacksburg High         5:51.0   18:10.42   15   
 16  #575 Conrad, Simon          Edmund Burke Hig        5:51.3   18:11.40   16   
 17  #169 Earman, Matt           Brentsville High        5:52.2   18:13.96   17   
 18 #1424 Wojcik, Christophe     McLEAN                  5:52.9   18:16.33   18   
 19 #1416 Pyne, Kevin            McLEAN                  5:53.5   18:18.05   19   
 20  #116 Robertson, Christi     Blacksburg High         5:54.7   18:21.79   20   
 21  #109 Monroe, Jacob          Blacksburg High         5:54.8   18:22.25   21   
 22  #161 Broemmel, Jared        Brentsville High        5:55.9   18:25.75   22   
 23 #1053 Reinhardt, Shawn       Rams                    5:57.4   18:30.40   23   
 24 #2032 Clough, Alex           South Lakes             5:57.9   18:31.84   24   
 25 #1157 Binzer, Joe            Herndon High School     5:58.3   18:33.10   25   
 26 #1924 VanAlsburg, Eli        Sherando High Sc        5:59.4   18:36.62   26   
 27  #101 Ferguson, Eric         Blacksburg High         6:00.1   18:38.73        
 28  #487 Trayer, Steven         Clarke County           6:00.9   18:41.04        
 29 #2054 Williams, Sean         South Lakes             6:01.5   18:42.87   27   
 30 #1033 Barbu, Robert          Rams                    6:02.4   18:45.82   28   
 31 #2516 Wainer, Clayton        Woodson High School     6:02.6   18:46.53        
 32  #702 Swanson, Kyle          Forest Park High        6:03.0   18:47.80   29   
 33  #676 Arnold, Josh           Forest Park High        6:03.2   18:48.41   30   
 34 #2051 Reinhold, Andy         South Lakes             6:03.5   18:49.09   31   
 35 #2580 Gibbons, Colin         Great Bridge Hig        6:04.2   18:51.41   32   
 36 #2446 Stephens, Tyler        Woodbridge XC           6:04.7   18:53.01        
 37 #2585 Dempsey, Connor        Great Bridge Hig        6:05.8   18:56.30   33   
 38 #1202 Mitchell, Josh         Liberty High School     6:06.2   18:57.54   34   
 39 #1966 Olsen, Robert          Sherwood                6:07.2   19:00.74   35   
 40 #1175 Nance, Patrick         Herndon High School     6:07.8   19:02.54   36   
 41 #2106 Ford, Tysean           Stafford                6:08.1   19:03.43   37   
 42 #1741 Stohlman, JW           Paul VI School          6:08.2   19:03.68   38   
 43 #1915 Restrepo, Peter        Sherando High Sc        6:08.3   19:04.00   39   
 44 #2119 Wentlandt, Gabe        Stafford                6:08.4   19:04.34   40   
 45  #781 Lilly, Daniel          Gloucester High         6:08.8   19:05.61   41   
 46  #176 Hull, Andrew           Brentsville High        6:09.0   19:06.27   42   
 47  #167 Cunningham, Chris      Brentsville High        6:09.5   19:07.92   43   
 48  #102 Hartley, Ray           Blacksburg High         6:10.1   19:09.86        
 49  #752 Ritter, Gabriel        George C. Marsha        6:10.6   19:11.35   44   
 50 #2583 Raymond, Trevor        Great Bridge Hig        6:12.8   19:18.21   45   
 51  #433 Lenski, Craig          Chantilly HS            6:13.2   19:19.23   46   
 52  #112 Norris, Josh           Blacksburg High         6:14.0   19:21.72        
 53 #1161 Findley, Marshall      Herndon High School     6:14.1   19:22.25   47   
 54 #2745 Lu, Ryan               Langley Saxons          6:14.3   19:22.66   48   
 55 #1978 Tockman, Kyle          Sherwood                6:14.5   19:23.51   49   
 56 #1704 Sitler, Owen           Osbourn Park Hig        6:14.6   19:23.82   50   
 57 #1181 White, Tim             Herndon High School     6:15.0   19:24.96   51   
 58 #1164 Harrington, Griffi     Herndon High School     6:15.2   19:25.65   52   
 59 #1112 Morrison, Ian          John Handley Hig        6:15.9   19:27.60   53   
 60 #1154 Aukamp, Mikey          Herndon High School     6:16.0   19:28.03   54   
 61  #775 Chavis, Matt           Gloucester High         6:16.5   19:29.54   55   
 62 #2103 Brown, Jake            Stafford                6:16.6   19:29.99   56   
 63 #2112 Karlovich, Zach        Stafford                6:17.0   19:31.16   57   
 64 #2798 Bleam, Parker          Charlottesville         6:17.5   19:32.58   58   
 65  #406 Ball, Brendan          Chantilly HS            6:17.6   19:33.14   59   
 66 #2917 Vereb, Tommy           Park View High S        6:18.0   19:34.12   60   
 67 #2582 Humphrey, Matt         Great Bridge Hig        6:18.1   19:34.54   61   
 68 #1413 Mooney, Daniel         McLEAN                  6:18.3   19:35.35   62   
 69  #352 Bassil, Baha'a         Chancellor High         6:19.0   19:37.30   63   
 70 #2047 Leggett, Austin        South Lakes             6:19.2   19:37.89   64   
 71 #1304 Denney, Sean           Loudoun Valley H        6:19.4   19:38.53   65   
 72  #874 Foxhall, Ben           Heritage High Sc        6:19.6   19:39.31        
 73 #1356 Figgers, Benjamin      Massaponax High         6:19.8   19:39.78   66   
 74  #159 Borom, Will            Brentsville High        6:20.0   19:40.34   67   
 75 #1485 Krill, JT              Mt. View                6:20.1   19:40.90        
 76 #1115 Robinson, Will         John Handley Hig        6:20.5   19:42.08   68   
 77 #2040 Hussein, Mohamed       South Lakes             6:20.8   19:42.91   69   
 78 #1871 Wheeler, Luke          Robert E. Lee           6:21.1   19:43.94   70   
 79 #2741 Langel, Brendan        Langley Saxons          6:21.3   19:44.44   71   
 80  #693 Miller, Daniel         Forest Park High        6:21.5   19:45.09   72   
 81 #2601 Morgera, Frank         Clarkstown South        6:21.7   19:45.75   73   
 82 #2028 Allen, Matthew         South Lakes             6:21.8   19:46.13   74   
 83 #1077 Accornero, Jake        James Wood HS           6:21.9   19:46.46        
 84  #811 Holman, Robert         Hayfield Secondary      6:22.0   19:46.81   75   
 85 #1961 Larsen, Christian      Sherwood                6:22.4   19:47.88   76   
 86  #692 Mesler, Jacob          Forest Park High        6:22.7   19:48.91   77   
 87 #2153 Dunlap, Chris          SBXC                    6:23.5   19:51.39   78   
 88 #1700 Sabol, Alex            Osbourn Park Hig        6:23.7   19:52.05   79   
 89 #2494 Diantonio, Chris       Woodson High School     6:24.1   19:53.37        
 90 #2875 Mattimoe, Ryan         Lake Braddock Hi        6:24.6   19:54.80   80   
 91  #813 Meyer, Stephen         Hayfield Secondary      6:25.4   19:57.16   81   
 92 #2104 Buckingham, Aaron      Stafford                6:25.5   19:57.58   82   
 93 #1262 Talbot, Austin         Loudoun County          6:25.6   19:57.99   83   
 94  #431 Keagy, James           Chantilly HS            6:25.9   19:58.91   84   
 95 #1418 Ruess, Paul            McLEAN                  6:26.1   19:59.40   85   
 96 #2609 Shepard, Andrew        Clarkstown South        6:27.1   20:02.57   86   
 97  #560 Rangel, Alex           Edison High School      6:27.2   20:02.86   87   
 98 #2396 Frejo, Morgun          Westfield HS            6:27.4   20:03.45   88   
 99 #2739 Kotoriy, Anthony       Langley Saxons          6:27.5   20:03.93   89   
100 #2031 Chinaka, Sobechukw     South Lakes             6:27.7   20:04.35        
101  #785 Sigmon, David          Gloucester High         6:27.8   20:04.75   90   
102   #65 Tgrpak, Mark           Bishop O'Connel         6:28.0   20:05.22        
103 #1969 Portner, Daniel        Sherwood                6:28.1   20:05.59   91   
104 #1782 Chrissos, Demetri      Quince Orchard          6:28.3   20:06.14   92   
105  #556 Jacobson, Wade         Edison High School      6:28.4   20:06.65   93   
106 #2591 Fishbach, Alex         Clarkstown South        6:28.6   20:07.28   94   
107 #2590 Dutkoski, John         Clarkstown South        6:28.8   20:07.84   95   
108  #869 Crandell, Zack         Heritage High Sc        6:29.0   20:08.51        
109  #958 Corish, James          James Madison           6:29.3   20:09.31   96   
110 #1970 Reddan, Adam           Sherwood                6:29.7   20:10.47   97   
111 #2669 Bowen, Thomas          James Monroe Hig        6:30.3   20:12.35   98   
112 #2442 Mixon, Brenton         Woodbridge XC           6:31.1   20:14.82        
113 #2707 Callahan, Andrew       Langley Saxons          6:31.3   20:15.53   99   
114  #786 Smith, Thomas          Gloucester High         6:31.6   20:16.55  100   
115  #478 Kerby, James           Clarke County           6:31.9   20:17.46        
116 #1979 Tockman, Tyler         Sherwood                6:32.0   20:17.84  101   
117 #1174 Murden, Robert         Herndon High School     6:32.2   20:18.36  102   
118  #180 Madigan, Tommy         Brentsville High        6:32.3   20:18.85  103   
119 #2579 Dodson, Carter         Great Bridge Hig        6:32.6   20:19.51  104   
120 #1407 Hedrick, Nicholas      McLEAN                  6:32.7   20:19.93  105   
121 #1726 Connors, Robbie        Paul VI School          6:32.9   20:20.50  106   
122 #1683 Eliason, Tyler         Osbourn Park Hig        6:33.0   20:20.99  107   
123 #1816 Zerby, Andrew          Quince Orchard          6:33.2   20:21.34  108   
124 #1842 Christenson, John      Robert E. Lee           6:33.3   20:21.71  109   
125 #1784 Connell, Charles       Quince Orchard          6:33.4   20:22.03  110   
126  #405 Aramburu, Christop     Chantilly HS            6:33.5   20:22.39  111   
127 #1156 Belo, Jack             Herndon High School     6:33.7   20:22.92        
128 #1597 Martin, James          Northwest               6:33.8   20:23.29  112   
129 #1684 Green, CJ              Osbourn Park Hig        6:34.0   20:23.87  113   
130  #808 Fish, Cory             Hayfield Secondary      6:34.3   20:24.85  114   
131 #1168 Kent, Chase            Herndon High School     6:34.5   20:25.43        
132  #695 Neal, Darrell          Forest Park High        6:34.6   20:25.97  115   
133 #2120 West, Mike             Stafford                6:34.9   20:26.80  116   
134  #520 Lidral-Porter, Bre     Domionion Titans        6:35.2   20:27.70  117   
135 #2413 Valverde, David        Westfield HS            6:35.3   20:28.04  118   
136 #2732 Harwood, Henrick       Langley Saxons          6:35.5   20:28.74  119   
137  #558 Munevar, Gerardo       Edison High School      6:35.7   20:29.40  120   
138 #1122 Wigley, Brett          John Handley Hig        6:36.1   20:30.64  121   
139  #518 Garcia, Andre          Domionion Titans        6:36.5   20:31.65  122   
140 #2175 Riley, Kyle            SBXC                    6:36.6   20:32.20  123   
141  #747 McLeese, Vince         George C. Marsha        6:36.8   20:32.66  124   
142 #1259 Seifert, Daniel        Loudoun County          6:37.5   20:34.78  125   
143  #426 Griffith, Matthew      Chantilly HS            6:37.6   20:35.29  126   
144  #985 Moad, Kyle             James Madison           6:38.0   20:36.31  127   
145 #1239 Cangelosi, Phil        Loudoun County          6:38.2   20:37.13  128   
146 #2603 O'Conner, Brian        Clarkstown South        6:38.5   20:38.09  129   
147 #1723 Carlstrom, Matthew     Paul VI School          6:38.7   20:38.73  130   
148 #1733 Kondas, John           Paul VI School          6:38.9   20:39.27  131   
149 #2169 McNamee, James         SBXC                    6:39.3   20:40.41  132   
150 #2605 Pragdat, Dan           Clarkstown South        6:39.5   20:40.91  133   
151 #2702 Bohlen, Taylor         Langley Saxons          6:39.6   20:41.41  134   
152 #2677 Mason, Paul            James Monroe Hig        6:39.9   20:42.30  135   
153 #1973 Solomon, Ryan          Sherwood                6:40.7   20:44.79  136   
154 #2147 Anderson, Daniel       SBXC                    6:41.4   20:47.06  137   
155 #1725 Connors, Kevin         Paul VI School          6:41.7   20:47.76  138   
156 #1327 Stimeling, Kurt        Loudoun Valley H        6:41.9   20:48.40  139   
157 #2406 Measell, Tyler         Westfield HS            6:42.1   20:49.15  140   
158 #2797 Barry, Sam             Charlottesville         6:42.4   20:50.15  141   
159 #1586 Borg, John             Northwest               6:42.5   20:50.53  142   
160 #1909 Bunner, Dan            Sherando High Sc        6:42.7   20:50.97  143   
161 #1050 Monson, Kristopher     Rams                    6:42.9   20:51.57  144   
162 #1596 Lester, Patrick        Northwest               6:43.5   20:53.46  145   
163 #1316 Nelson, Alex           Loudoun Valley H        6:43.7   20:54.06  146   
164 #1689 Hoak, Sam              Osbourn Park Hig        6:43.9   20:54.59  147   
165 #2872 Kreyenhagan, David     Lake Braddock Hi        6:44.0   20:54.96  148   
166 #1205 Seskey, Andrew         Liberty High School     6:44.1   20:55.29  149   
167 #2238 Richards, Kodie        Titans                  6:44.3   20:55.83  150   
168 #2604 O'Neill, David         Clarkstown South        6:44.5   20:56.45  151   
169  #435 Neal, Shelby           Chantilly HS            6:45.1   20:58.53  152   
170 #1332 Wiesner, Tyler         Loudoun Valley H        6:45.5   20:59.58  153   
171 #2803 Moore, Davis           Charlottesville         6:45.7   21:00.32  154   
172 #1863 Pudleiner, Douglas     Robert E. Lee           6:46.2   21:02.00  155   
173  #315 Lathon-Gordon, Jer     BPXC                    6:46.4   21:02.38  156   
174 #1850 Lynch, Brian           Robert E. Lee           6:46.6   21:03.04  157   
175 #2211 Anderson, Lee          Titans                  6:46.7   21:03.55  158   
176 #1244 Harris, David          Loudoun County          6:46.9   21:04.03  159   
177  #529 Thomas, Ben            Domionion Titans        6:47.0   21:04.48  160   
178 #1178 Saravia, Juan          Herndon High School     6:47.6   21:06.15        
179 #2647 Ames, Jason            King George High        6:47.7   21:06.42        
180  #551 Garrett, Kris          Edison High School      6:47.7   21:06.67  161   
181 #1055 Ro, John               Rams                    6:47.8   21:06.99  162   
182 #1857 Nguyen, Anthony        Robert E. Lee           6:48.0   21:07.35  163   
183 #1064 Wilkinson, Wil         Rams                    6:48.0   21:07.62  164   
184 #2437 John, Wolff            Woodbridge XC           6:48.1   21:07.92        
185 #1254 McWilliams, Rob        Loudoun County          6:48.2   21:08.24  165   
186  #559 Newsome, Darian        Edison High School      6:48.6   21:09.28  166   
187  #156 Ainsworth, Ross        Brentsville High        6:48.8   21:09.83  167   
188 #1056 Roth, Eric             Rams                    6:49.1   21:10.90  168   
189  #171 Giller, Tyler          Brentsville High        6:49.6   21:12.35        
190 #2895 Costanza, Joseph       Park View High S        6:49.7   21:12.72  169   
191 #2578 Downey, Jason          Great Bridge Hig        6:49.9   21:13.50  170   
192  #563 Samoy, Tyler           Edison High School      6:50.1   21:13.85  171   
193 #2729 Gerenser, Marke        Langley Saxons          6:50.2   21:14.37  172   
194 #1041 Cummins, Sean          Rams                    6:50.3   21:14.75        
195 #1246 Hayden, Tyler          Loudoun County          6:50.5   21:15.12        
196 #2159 Gearhart, Graham       SBXC                    6:50.6   21:15.40  173   
197 #1238 Cangelosi, Andrew      Loudoun County          6:50.6   21:15.68        
198 #2597 Lipson, Allen          Clarkstown South        6:50.7   21:15.95        
199 #2388 Coleman, Ryan          Westfield HS            6:50.9   21:16.44  174   
200 #1848 Haid, Chris            Robert E. Lee           6:51.0   21:16.77  175   
201 #2735 Hoffman, Nick          Langley Saxons          6:51.1   21:17.16        
202 #2901 Garcia, Derek          Park View High S        6:51.3   21:17.65  176   
203 #2218 Clausen, Garrett       Titans                  6:51.4   21:18.08  177   
204 #1479 Halsey, Charlie        Mt. View                6:51.6   21:18.59        
205 #1965 O'Neill, Robert        Sherwood                6:51.7   21:19.02        
206 #3005 Holladay, Devin        Fredericksburg A        6:51.8   21:19.42  178   
207  #546 Creaven, Jimmy         Edison High School      6:51.9   21:19.74        
208 #2804 Nelson, Joe            Charlottesville         6:52.0   21:20.03  179   
209 #2172 Pesek, David           SBXC                    6:52.2   21:20.57  180   
210 #1410 Leme, Luis             McLEAN                  6:52.4   21:21.05  181   
211  #865 Alberro, Alan          Heritage High Sc        6:52.5   21:21.47        
212  #816 Violante, Troy         Hayfield Secondary      6:52.8   21:22.50  182   
213  #185 Rowe, Michael          Brentsville High        6:53.2   21:23.61        
214 #2716 Craver, Joseph         Langley Saxons          6:53.7   21:25.10        
215 #2384 Bounds, John           Westfield HS            6:53.8   21:25.53  183   
216 #1613 Senft, Chris           Northwest               6:54.0   21:25.98  184   
217 #1814 Williams, Sam          Quince Orchard          6:54.1   21:26.28  185   
218  #424 Fraser, Scott          Chantilly HS            6:54.1   21:26.56  186   
219  #314 Kramer, Nicholas       BPXC                    6:54.3   21:27.11  187   
220 #2801 Hylton, Joseph         Charlottesville         6:54.4   21:27.39  188   
221  #577 Gray, Ezra             Edmund Burke Hig        6:54.5   21:27.66  189   
222 #1854 Meholick, Michael      Robert E. Lee           6:54.8   21:28.46  190   
223  #815 Trimarchi, David       Hayfield Secondary      6:54.9   21:29.01  191   
224  #351 Ball, Warren           Chancellor High         6:55.1   21:29.59  192   
225 #1790 Griffith, Alex         Quince Orchard          6:55.5   21:30.78  193   
226 #1357 Golliday, Nathan       Massaponax High         6:55.6   21:31.09  194   
227  #704 Vivirito, Phillip      Forest Park High        6:55.8   21:31.68  195   
228 #1730 Hasson, Andrew         Paul VI School          6:56.2   21:32.85  196   
229 #1119 Sweeney, Paul          John Handley Hig        6:56.3   21:33.40  197   
230  #973 Jones, Treanor         James Madison           6:57.0   21:35.41  198   
231  #978 Leeper, William        James Madison           6:57.6   21:37.38  199   
232 #2378 Akins III, Robert      Westfield HS            6:57.8   21:37.77  200   
233 #1957 Hanlon, John           Sherwood                6:57.9   21:38.25        
234 #2588 D'Andrea, Joe          Clarkstown South        6:58.6   21:40.37        
235 #2242 Whitacre, Jacob        Titans                  6:58.7   21:40.67  201   
236 #1592 Hunt, Paulson          Northwest               6:58.8   21:41.09  202   
237  #567 Wrobel, William        Edison High School      6:59.1   21:42.11        
238 #2942 Gause, Chris           Freedom High School     6:59.3   21:42.44        
239 #1806 Olinger, Andrew        Quince Orchard          6:59.4   21:42.83  203   
240  #897 Stephens, Andy         Heritage High Sc        6:59.5   21:43.31        
241 #2221 Giordano, Nathan       Titans                  6:59.7   21:43.72  204   
242 #2681 Price, Jonathan        James Monroe Hig        6:59.8   21:44.07  205   
243  #961 Gabor, Michael         James Madison           6:59.9   21:44.41  206   
244  #977 Land, Michael          James Madison           7:00.0   21:44.76  207   
245 #1810 Salgado, Joseph        Quince Orchard          7:00.2   21:45.48  208   
246 #1395 Augustenborg, Jorg     McLEAN                  7:00.4   21:45.89        
247 #2436 John, Keaney           Woodbridge XC           7:00.7   21:46.81        
248 #1405 Doumar, Albert         McLEAN                  7:00.8   21:47.20        
249  #322 Russell, Donovan       BPXC                    7:00.9   21:47.64  209   
250 #2890 Anaya, Christopher     Park View High S        7:01.3   21:48.67  210   
251 #2907 Meth, Yousos           Park View High S        7:01.5   21:49.55  211   
252 #1321 Parker, Petey          Loudoun Valley H        7:01.8   21:50.32  212   
253 #2877 Mudd, Joey             Lake Braddock Hi        7:02.3   21:51.77  213   
254 #3003 Hamilton, Will         Fredericksburg A        7:02.8   21:53.44  214   
255  #754 Scavuzzo, Domenic      George C. Marsha        7:04.1   21:57.42  215   
256 #2886 Tragakis, CJ           Lake Braddock Hi        7:04.2   21:57.83  216   
257 #1785 Cook, Kendall          Quince Orchard          7:04.4   21:58.49        
258 #2879 Patel, Arpan           Lake Braddock Hi        7:04.9   21:59.84  217   
259  #325 Sullivan, Shawn        BPXC                    7:05.0   22:00.39  218   
260 #2608 Santana, John          Clarkstown South        7:05.4   22:01.42        
261 #2335 Fry, Eric              Washington-Lee          7:05.9   22:03.18  219   
262  #685 Dale, Brian            Forest Park High        7:06.3   22:04.46  220   
263 #2392 Doherty, David         Westfield HS            7:06.8   22:05.98  221   
264  #368 Roberts, Connor        Chancellor High         7:07.0   22:06.36  222   
265  #700 Schenerr, Marius       Forest Park High        7:07.1   22:06.70        
266  #739 Dickson, Andrew        George C. Marsha        7:07.4   22:07.76  223   
267 #1603 Norris, Edmund         Northwest               7:07.9   22:09.29  224   
268  #736 Berge, Walter          George C. Marsha        7:08.4   22:10.94  225   
269  #745 Holdaway, Cameron      George C. Marsha        7:10.3   22:16.82  226   
270 #2236 Powers, Josepha        Titans                  7:10.5   22:17.33  227   
271 #1200 Marston, Alex          Liberty High School     7:10.7   22:17.85  228   
272 #2599 Mapelli, John          Clarkstown South        7:10.9   22:18.75        
273  #647 Springman, Tom         Fauquier High Sc        7:11.1   22:19.16        
274 #1600 Nguyen, Kevin          Northwest               7:11.6   22:20.66  229   
275 #1329 Thompson, Nate         Loudoun Valley H        7:11.9   22:21.63  230   
276  #576 Cooper, Arran          Edmund Burke Hig        7:12.2   22:22.66  231   
277 #1928 Wright, Alex           Sherando High Sc        7:12.4   22:23.19  232   
278  #757 Sullivan, William      George C. Marsha        7:12.5   22:23.71  233   
279  #801 Aquas, Jhonimie        Hayfield Secondary      7:12.7   22:24.20  234   
280 #1206 Vance, John            Liberty High School     7:12.8   22:24.59  235   
281  #971 Houston, Thomas        James Madison           7:13.1   22:25.44  236   
282  #777 Combs, Clinton         Gloucester High         7:13.3   22:26.08  237   
283 #2285 Knopes, Elliot         The Potomac School      7:14.0   22:28.34        
284  #956 Cohen, Josh            James Madison           7:14.2   22:28.82        
285 #1699 Richard, Daniel        Osbourn Park Hig        7:14.8   22:30.60  238   
286  #564 Sonnefeld, Brandon     Edison High School      7:15.0   22:31.48        
287 #1618 Tran, Gilbert          Northwest               7:15.8   22:33.69        
288 #1954 Friedman, Sloan        Sherwood                7:16.0   22:34.37        
289 #1758 Sin, Sam               Potomac High School     7:16.1   22:34.72  239   
290 #1760 Wells, Julian          Potomac High School     7:16.2   22:35.16  240   
291 #1358 Gorelick, Stephen      Massaponax High         7:16.4   22:35.86  241   
292  #173 Gorham, Sam            Brentsville High        7:16.7   22:36.70        
293 #1755 Mathews, Brice         Potomac High School     7:17.3   22:38.50  242   
294 #2932 Coakley, Dustin        Freedom High School     7:17.8   22:40.14        
295  #516 Djavadi, Bejan         Domionion Titans        7:18.7   22:42.74  243   
296 #2876 Maver, Ian             Lake Braddock Hi        7:18.8   22:43.12  244   
297  #514 Chang, Alex            Domionion Titans        7:18.9   22:43.49  245   
298 #1860 Pho, Dustin            Robert E. Lee           7:19.4   22:44.90        
299 #2946 Hancock, James         Freedom High School     7:19.5   22:45.24        
300  #980 MacDonald, Daniel      James Madison           7:19.6   22:45.60        
301 #1792 Hardy, Taylor          Quince Orchard          7:19.9   22:46.52        
302 #2400 Lawall, Brian          Westfield HS            7:20.2   22:47.64        
303 #2235 Peisch, Jack           Titans                  7:21.5   22:51.49  246   
304 #2981 Zimmerman, Dante       Fauquier High Sc        7:21.9   22:52.88        
305 #2749 McCaffrey, Ryan        Langley Saxons          7:22.1   22:53.32        
306 #3007 Newman, Tyler          Fredericksburg A        7:22.2   22:53.65  247   
307 #2214 Bischak, Chris         Titans                  7:22.3   22:53.95        
308 #2684 Tillman, Danny         James Monroe Hig        7:22.4   22:54.48  248   
309 #2069 Hiranpat, Walter       Spotswood               7:22.9   22:55.94        
310  #367 Reed, Micah            Chancellor High         7:23.3   22:57.18  249   
311  #355 Estep, Kyle            Chancellor High         7:23.5   22:57.66  250   
312 #2228 Laychak, Ryan          Titans                  7:23.6   22:57.96        
313 #1855 Moore, Chris           Robert E. Lee           7:23.7   22:58.26        
314 #2683 Snyder, Gavin          James Monroe Hig        7:23.8   22:58.68  251   
315  #369 Schubel, John          Chancellor High         7:23.9   22:59.03  252   
316  #418 Cox, David             Chantilly HS            7:24.0   22:59.46        
317 #1354 Callies, William       Massaponax High         7:24.8   23:01.80  253   
318  #758 Torre, Jon             George C. Marsha        7:25.1   23:02.84        
319 #2341 Mandel, Jordan         Washington-Lee          7:25.7   23:04.67  254   
320 #2615 Walker, Patrick        Clarkstown South        7:26.5   23:07.09        
321 #2864 Day, Jimmy             Lake Braddock Hi        7:29.1   23:15.16  255   
322 #1116 Ryan, Matt             John Handley Hig        7:29.4   23:16.04  256   
323 #2596 Kolinsky, Dan          Clarkstown South        7:29.7   23:16.96        
324 #2286 Ness, Austin           The Potomac School      7:30.6   23:19.70        
325 #2356 Yuhas, Michael         Washington-Lee          7:30.7   23:20.12  257   
326  #309 Elsmo, Evan            BPXC                    7:31.7   23:23.36  258   
327 #2513 Prosperi, Mitchell     Woodson High School     7:32.9   23:27.01        
328 #1113 Morrison, Michael      John Handley Hig        7:33.0   23:27.33  259   
329 #1465 Barss, Daniel          Mt. View                7:35.5   23:35.12        
330 #2339 Leblanc, Lucas         Washington-Lee          7:36.3   23:37.56  260   
331 #2387 Chilton, James         Westfield HS            7:36.9   23:39.54        
332 #1759 Tu, Areh               Potomac High School     7:37.6   23:41.59  261   
333  #762 Yazman, Josh           George C. Marsha        7:37.8   23:42.27        
334 #1691 Laatsch, Tommy         Osbourn Park Hig        7:38.5   23:44.47  262   
335  #323 Sestito, Michael       BPXC                    7:39.0   23:45.79  263   
336  #818 Woodall, Hunter        Hayfield Secondary      7:39.4   23:47.28  264   
337  #640 Newby, Ryan            Fauquier High Sc        7:40.6   23:50.91        
338 #1619 Winger, Evan           Northwest               7:40.9   23:51.90        
339  #583 Phillips, Noah         Edmund Burke Hig        7:41.3   23:52.92  265   
340 #2892 Balik, Brian           Park View High S        7:41.3   23:53.16  266   
341  #565 Sykes, Kyle            Edison High School      7:43.6   24:00.25        
342 #1605 Onuigbo, Bruce         Northwest               7:43.7   24:00.56        
343  #761 Werking, Jimmy         George C. Marsha        7:44.5   24:03.15        
344 #1754 Mapili, Arnizon        Potomac High School     7:45.3   24:05.61  267   
345 #3001 Kowalski, Ian          Fredericksburg A        7:46.1   24:07.93  268   
346  #523 O'Donnell, Colin       Domionion Titans        7:48.2   24:14.36  269   
347 #1799 Lee, Dennis            Quince Orchard          7:50.2   24:20.62        
348 #2934 Cook, Thomas           Freedom High School     7:50.3   24:20.90        
349  #748 Montes, Daniel         George C. Marsha        7:52.1   24:26.76        
350 #1620 Yi, Kevin              Northwest               7:52.7   24:28.44        
351 #1708 Torney, Emmett         Osbourn Park Hig        7:53.0   24:29.52        
352 #1355 Ducic, Michael         Massaponax High         7:53.4   24:30.81  270   
353 #1678 Beyer, Gary            Osbourn Park Hig        7:54.2   24:33.18        
354 #1736 Peters, Hinson         Paul VI School          7:55.1   24:35.79  271   
355 #1034 Bassin, Brent          Rams                    7:57.5   24:43.48        
356 #3006 Joynson, Nicky         Fredericksburg A        7:58.3   24:45.78  272   
357 #1809 Reidy, Sean            Quince Orchard          7:58.7   24:47.08        
358  #313 Kearney, Kyle          BPXC                    7:59.0   24:48.00  273   
359 #2611 Spanedda, Jake         Clarkstown South        7:59.1   24:48.36        
360 #1788 Fuertes, Avery         Quince Orchard          7:59.2   24:48.81        
361 #1801 Makabenta, William     Quince Orchard          8:00.6   24:52.92        
362 #2338 Jacks, Greg            Washington-Lee          8:04.0   25:03.73  274   
363 #2091 McNeil, Philip         Shs                     8:04.7   25:05.83        
364 #2600 Masucci, Connor        Clarkstown South        8:06.4   25:11.20        
365 #3004 Harrison, Will         Fredericksburg A        8:07.0   25:12.79  275   
366 #2217 Chams-Eddine, Saif     Titans                  8:08.5   25:17.58        
367 #2239 Riehle, Brad           Titans                  8:10.3   25:23.25        
368 #1963 Maxham, Scott          Sherwood                8:10.6   25:24.06        
369 #1047 Izadpanah, Kevin       Rams                    8:11.0   25:25.35        
370  #580 Hughes-Dunn, Noah      Edmund Burke Hig        8:18.0   25:47.05  276   
371 #1687 Heil, Philip           Osbourn Park Hig        8:21.7   25:58.70        
372 #3002 Wicker, Sabastian      Fredericksburg A        8:26.5   26:13.53  277   
373 #2873 Kulesa, Frank          Lake Braddock Hi        8:29.5   26:22.92        
374  #618 Bresson, Andrew        Fauquier High Sc        8:36.1   26:43.42        
375 #2232 Martin, Nocholas       Titans                  8:40.7   26:57.69        
376 #2278 Brandt, Doug           The Potomac School      8:43.4   27:05.89        
377 #2352 Vernia, Peter          Washington-Lee          8:46.0   27:14.19  278   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Blacksburg High School       46    5    6    7   13   15   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:30:06.93                                                     
         Average:    18:01.39                                                     
   2 Sherando High School         79    2    3    9   26   39  143  232           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.07                                                     
         Average:    18:14.42                                                     
   3 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   150    4   24   27   31   64   69   74           
      Total Time:  1:33:35.19                                                     
         Average:    18:43.04                                                     
   4 Brentsville High School     191   17   22   42   43   67  103  167           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.24                                                     
         Average:    18:54.85                                                     
   5 McLEAN                      196   12   18   19   62   85  105  181           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.81                                                     
         Average:    18:50.57                                                     
   6 Herndon High School         211   25   36   47   51   52   54  102           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.50                                                     
         Average:    19:09.70                                                     
   7 Stafford High School        272   37   40   56   57   82  116                
      Total Time:  1:37:06.50                                                     
         Average:    19:25.30                                                     
   8 Great Bridge High School    275   32   33   45   61  104  170                
      Total Time:  1:36:59.97                                                     
         Average:    19:24.00                                                     
   9 Forest Park High School     323   29   30   72   77  115  195  220           
      Total Time:  1:37:36.18                                                     
         Average:    19:31.24                                                     
  10 Sherwood High School        348   35   49   76   91   97  101  136           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.19                                                     
         Average:    19:41.64                                                     
  11 Loudoun County High Schoo   358    8   14   83  125  128  159  165           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.29                                                     
         Average:    19:27.66                                                     
  12 James W. Robinson Seconda   368   11   23   28  144  162  164  168           
      Total Time:  1:37:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.20                                                     
  13 Langley Saxons              426   48   71   89   99  119  134  172           
      Total Time:  1:39:55.31                                                     
         Average:    19:59.06                                                     
  14 Chantilly HS                426   46   59   84  111  126  152  186           
      Total Time:  1:39:48.96                                                     
         Average:    19:57.80                                                     
  15 Edison High School          471   10   87   93  120  161  166  171           
      Total Time:  1:39:45.72                                                     
         Average:    19:57.15                                                     
  16 Clarkstown South High Sch   477   73   86   94   95  129  133  151           
      Total Time:  1:40:41.53                                                     
         Average:    20:08.31                                                     
  17 Osbourn Park High School    496   50   79  107  113  147  238  262           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.32                                                     
         Average:    20:11.07                                                     
  18 Gloucester High School      523   41   55   90  100  237                     
      Total Time:  1:41:22.53                                                     
         Average:    20:16.51                                                     
  19 Paul VI School              543   38  106  130  131  138  196  271           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.94                                                     
         Average:    20:17.99                                                     
  20 Stone Bridge Cross-countr   643   78  123  132  137  173  180                
      Total Time:  1:43:06.46                                                     
         Average:    20:37.30                                                     
  21 Hayfield Secondary          643   75   81  114  182  191  234  264           
      Total Time:  1:43:00.33                                                     
         Average:    20:36.07                                                     
  22 Liberty High School         647    1   34  149  228  235                     
      Total Time:  1:42:15.46                                                     
         Average:    20:27.10                                                     
  23 Robert E. Lee               654   70  109  155  157  163  175  190           
      Total Time:  1:43:18.04                                                     
         Average:    20:39.61                                                     
  24 Quince Orchard Cougars      688   92  108  110  185  193  203  208           
      Total Time:  1:43:46.57                                                     
         Average:    20:45.32                                                     
  25 John Handley High School    695   53   68  121  197  256  259                
      Total Time:  1:44:29.76                                                     
         Average:    20:53.96                                                     
  26 Westfield HS                703   88  118  140  174  183  200  221           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.61                                                     
         Average:    20:48.53                                                     
  27 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   715   65  139  146  153  212  230                
      Total Time:  1:44:10.89                                                     
         Average:    20:50.18                                                     
  28 Charlottesville High Scho   720   58  141  154  179  188                     
      Total Time:  1:44:10.47                                                     
         Average:    20:50.10                                                     
  29 Northwest High School       785  112  142  145  184  202  224  229           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.35                                                     
         Average:    21:02.87                                                     
  30 James Madison               826   96  127  198  199  206  207  236           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.82                                                     
         Average:    21:08.57                                                     
  31 Park View High School       826   60  169  176  210  211  266                
      Total Time:  1:45:42.71                                                     
         Average:    21:08.55                                                     
  32 George C. Marshall High S   831   44  124  215  223  225  226  233           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.13                                                     
         Average:    21:12.03                                                     
  33 Lake Braddock High School   874   80  148  213  216  217  244  255           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.20                                                     
         Average:    21:19.84                                                     
  34 Domionion Titans            887  117  122  160  243  245  269                
      Total Time:  1:47:30.07                                                     
         Average:    21:30.02                                                     
  35 T. C. Williams High Schoo   890  150  158  177  201  204  227  246           
      Total Time:  1:46:41.85                                                     
         Average:    21:20.37                                                     
  36 James Monroe High School    937   98  135  205  248  251                     
      Total Time:  1:48:31.88                                                     
         Average:    21:42.38                                                     
  37 Chancellor High School      976   63  192  222  249  250  252                
      Total Time:  1:49:08.09                                                     
         Average:    21:49.62                                                     
  38 Edmund Burke High School    977   16  189  231  265  276                     
      Total Time:  1:51:41.69                                                     
         Average:    22:20.34                                                     
  39 Massaponax High School     1024   66  194  241  253  270                     
      Total Time:  1:51:19.34                                                     
         Average:    22:15.87                                                     
  40 Brooke Point Cross-Countr  1028  156  187  209  218  258  263  273           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.88                                                     
         Average:    21:56.18                                                     
  41 Fredericksburg Academy     1179  178  214  247  268  272  275  277           
      Total Time:  1:55:00.22                                                     
         Average:    23:00.05                                                     
  42 Potomac High School        1249  239  240  242  261  267                     
      Total Time:  1:55:35.58                                                     
         Average:    23:07.12                                                     
  43 Washington-Lee             1264  219  254  257  260  274  278                
      Total Time:  1:57:09.26                                                     
         Average:    23:25.86                                                     
		 
		 
		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV Upper
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2027 Allen, Chris           South Lakes             5:41.9   17:42.16    1   
  2  #581 Messinger, Conor       Edmund Burke Hig        5:43.8   17:48.03        
  3 #1195 Ashby, Robert          Liberty High School     5:45.6   17:53.70    2   
  4 #1173 Miller, Devon          Herndon High School     5:50.0   18:07.42    3   
  5 #1310 Jorgenson, Knut        Loudoun Valley H        5:54.4   18:20.96    4   
  6 #1103 Brant, Josh            John Handley Hig        5:54.5   18:21.23        
  7 #1204 Peyton, Daniel         Liberty High School     5:56.9   18:28.68    5   
  8  #879 Gottlieb, Jason        Heritage High Sc        5:58.3   18:33.21    6   
  9 #1734 McGinn, Becket         Paul VI School          5:59.1   18:35.41        
 10 #1155 Bartlam, Jake          Herndon High School     6:03.9   18:50.31    7   
 11 #1158 Botov, Ivan            Herndon High School     6:04.0   18:50.87    8   
 12 #2052 Shahid, Junaid         South Lakes             6:04.5   18:52.27    9   
 13 #1039 Carpenter, Sean        Rams                    6:04.7   18:52.95        
 14 #1922 Swagler, Keith         Sherando High Sc        6:05.2   18:54.40        
 15 #2034 Molina, Andrew         South Lakes             6:05.8   18:56.46   10   
 16  #886 McWilliams, Mike       Heritage High Sc        6:07.1   19:00.28   11   
 17 #1197 Hemperly, Josh         Liberty High School     6:07.5   19:01.73   12   
 18  #361 Longman, Sean          Chancellor High         6:07.6   19:01.97   13   
 19 #1679 Blum, Luke             Osbourn Park Hig        6:08.0   19:03.25   14   
 20 #1690 Jackson, Nathan        Osbourn Park Hig        6:10.6   19:11.13   15   
 21 #1419 Russell, Daniel        McLEAN                  6:10.6   19:11.39   16   
 22 #2173 Purcell, Ryan          SBXC                    6:11.0   19:12.60        
 23 #2614 VanDyke, Nick          Clarkstown South        6:11.7   19:14.55   17   
 24 #1201 Martinez, Ivan         Liberty High School     6:14.5   19:23.35   18   
 25 #2073 Madrid, Sergio         Spotswood               6:14.8   19:24.40   19   
 26 #1199 Loy, Michael           Liberty High School     6:15.6   19:26.78   20   
 27 #1159 Comtois, Chris         Herndon High School     6:16.4   19:29.31   21   
 28 #1249 Larson, Tyler          Loudoun County          6:16.5   19:29.51   22   
 29 #1977 Thomas, Jahmar         Sherwood                6:17.3   19:32.15        
 30  #350 Adams, Austin          Chancellor High         6:17.5   19:32.68   23   
 31 #1397 Bogart, Robert         McLEAN                  6:18.1   19:34.73   24   
 32 #2613 Sullivan, Brendan      Clarkstown South        6:18.4   19:35.39   25   
 33 #2484 Andrukonis, John       Woodson High School     6:18.5   19:35.67   26   
 34 #2062 Alexander, Michael     Spotswood               6:19.0   19:37.46   27   
 35 #2595 Higgins, James         Clarkstown South        6:20.2   19:41.06   28   
 36  #362 Lovas, Eric            Chancellor High         6:20.3   19:41.49   29   
 37 #2386 Chambers, Jake         Westfield HS            6:20.5   19:42.18   30   
 38 #1240 Cipriano, Frank        Loudoun County          6:20.8   19:43.05   31   
 39 #1867 Stewart, Tim           Robert E. Lee           6:21.1   19:44.01   32   
 40  #519 Grad, Tyler            Domionion Titans        6:21.2   19:44.24        
 41 #2393 Drew, Daniel           Westfield HS            6:21.5   19:45.29   33   
 42 #1309 Johnson, Tim           Loudoun Valley H        6:22.1   19:47.09   34   
 43 #1233 Anderson, Jared        Loudoun County          6:22.6   19:48.52   35   
 44 #1169 Kim, Daniel            Herndon High School     6:23.1   19:50.20   36   
 45 #2492 Crawford, Mike         Woodson High School     6:23.6   19:51.65   37   
 46 #1676 Adams, Brendon         Osbourn Park Hig        6:23.8   19:52.25   38   
 47 #1303 Denney, Robert         Loudoun Valley H        6:24.2   19:53.46   39   
 48 #1422 Torres, Carlos         McLEAN                  6:25.1   19:56.41   40   
 49 #1702 Schilder, Cooper       Osbourn Park Hig        6:25.3   19:57.00   41   
 50 #1701 Saridakis, Teddy       Osbourn Park Hig        6:25.4   19:57.22   42   
 51 #2606 Saffer, Justin         Clarkstown South        6:27.1   20:02.67   43   
 52 #2395 Feehan, Justin         Westfield HS            6:28.2   20:05.84   44   
 53 #2066 Fowler, Bryan          Spotswood               6:28.4   20:06.48   45   
 54  #432 Kedar, Dhruv           Chantilly HS            6:30.1   20:11.80   46   
 55   #63 Stella, Andrew         Bishop O'Connel         6:30.7   20:13.64   47   
 56 #1111 Massonneau, Andrew     John Handley Hig        6:30.7   20:13.87        
 57 #1709 Torney, Max            Osbourn Park Hig        6:31.3   20:15.56   48   
 58  #420 DiGiorgio, David       Chantilly HS            6:31.5   20:16.28   49   
 59 #2157 Furusho, Adrian        SBXC                    6:32.7   20:19.90        
 60 #2867 Hoggan, Kyle           Lake Braddock Hi        6:33.1   20:21.21        
 61  #756 Sullivan, Patrick      George C. Marsha        6:33.4   20:21.96   50   
 62 #2958 Maxey, Kevin           Freedom High School     6:33.5   20:22.35   51   
 63 #2511 Moore, Tom             Woodson High School     6:33.6   20:22.73   52   
 64  #970 Holdaway, Chris        James Madison           6:34.0   20:23.89   53   
 65 #1084 McDaniel, Morgan       James Wood HS           6:34.2   20:24.63        
 66  #641 Owsley, Ben            Fauquier High Sc        6:34.3   20:25.03   54   
 67  #617 Bailey, Stephen        Fauquier High Sc        6:34.5   20:25.66   55   
 68 #2515 Thomassen, Mark        Woodson High School     6:35.7   20:29.40   56   
 69 #1250 Lord, Sid              Loudoun County          6:36.2   20:30.71   57   
 70  #175 Heller, Brian          Brentsville High        6:36.3   20:30.98   58   
 71 #1971 Sharma, Vinay          Sherwood                6:37.6   20:35.02        
 72 #1949 Boss, Eric             Sherwood                6:38.3   20:37.37        
 73 #2719 Das, Gyan              Langley Saxons          6:39.3   20:40.38        
 74 #1235 Brown, Seth            Loudoun County          6:39.6   20:41.44   59   
 75  #172 Gomez, Caleb           Brentsville High        6:40.2   20:43.20   60   
 76  #629 Grandberry, Ryan       Fauquier High Sc        6:40.3   20:43.47   61   
 77 #1852 Martson, Bryan         Robert E. Lee           6:40.3   20:43.70   62   
 78  #642 Pinelli, Alex          Fauquier High Sc        6:40.9   20:45.55   63   
 79 #2778 Wang, Kane             Langley Saxons          6:41.2   20:46.34        
 80  #415 Clapp, Michael         Chantilly HS            6:41.6   20:47.71   64   
 81  #582 Mlyniec, KC            Edmund Burke Hig        6:42.8   20:51.40        
 82  #370 Stoneham, Gerry        Chancellor High         6:43.5   20:53.61   65   
 83   #46 Belo, Ben              Bishop O'Connel         6:44.0   20:55.01   66   
 84  #437 Pensamiento, Alan      Chantilly HS            6:44.8   20:57.44   67   
 85  #952 Charin, David          James Madison           6:45.4   20:59.34   68   
 86 #1352 Anderson, David        Massaponax High         6:46.0   21:01.32        
 87  #998 Stanton, Andrew        James Madison           6:46.6   21:02.98   69   
 88 #1051 Parady, Brian          Rams                    6:46.9   21:03.92        
 89  #880 Graziano, Sean         Heritage High Sc        6:47.2   21:05.03   70   
 90  #887 Munne, Michael         Heritage High Sc        6:47.5   21:05.80   71   
 91 #2166 Leifhelm, Stefan       SBXC                    6:47.7   21:06.41        
 92 #2660 Rogers, Kris           King George High        6:47.7   21:06.63        
 93 #2075 Sager, Dale            Spotswood               6:47.9   21:07.30   72   
 94   #57 Ingram, Jerome         Bishop O'Connel         6:48.1   21:07.84   73   
 95 #1078 Barber, Taylor         James Wood HS           6:48.3   21:08.54        
 96 #2764 Shafernich, Alex       Langley Saxons          6:48.7   21:09.79        
 97 #1951 Eckroade, Nolan        Sherwood                6:50.2   21:14.33        
 98 #1722 Bacon, Scott           Paul VI School          6:50.8   21:16.17        
 99 #2518 Wester, Zach           Woodson High School     6:51.0   21:16.87   74   
100  #759 Tynes, Robert          George C. Marsha        6:51.6   21:18.78   75   
101  #230 Owen, Matt             Briar Woods XC          6:51.9   21:19.65        
102  #235 Schmidt, Gunnar        Briar Woods XC          6:52.7   21:21.96        
103  #890 Ramonette, Juan        Heritage High Sc        6:53.4   21:24.30   76   
104  #624 George, Luke           Fauquier High Sc        6:53.7   21:25.32   77   
105  #724 Reffell, George        Freedom High School     6:54.7   21:28.30        
106 #1307 Geier, Russell         Loudoun Valley H        6:55.2   21:29.93   78   
107 #1333 Willens, Ben           Loudoun Valley H        6:55.6   21:31.23   79   
108 #2403 Martello, Alexande     Westfield HS            6:55.7   21:31.47   80   
109 #1864 Sarmiento, Amber       Robert E. Lee           6:56.0   21:32.27   81   
110  #511 Ashton, Sean           Domionion Titans        6:57.6   21:37.40        
111 #2898 Dean, Eric             Park View High S        6:57.7   21:37.68        
112 #2405 McFetridge, Kennet     Westfield HS            6:58.0   21:38.61   82   
113 #1256 Parker, Jeremy         Loudoun County          6:58.8   21:40.88   83   
114 #1257 Salyer, Elliot         Loudoun County          6:58.8   21:41.16   84   
115 #1002 Weller, Andrew         James Madison           7:02.2   21:51.61   85   
116  #997 Sills, Michael         James Madison           7:02.4   21:52.13   86   
117 #1707 Tamayo, Arthur         Osbourn Park Hig        7:02.7   21:52.99   87   
118 #2654 Lusher, Brian          King George High        7:03.1   21:54.25        
119 #2408 Morson, Drew           Westfield HS            7:04.1   21:57.61   88   
120 #1839 Batcheller, John       Robert E. Lee           7:04.2   21:57.88   89   
121  #170 Fall, David            Brentsville High        7:04.3   21:58.18   90   
122   #47 Bourne, Sean           Bishop O'Connel         7:05.3   22:01.32   91   
123   #60 Nirschle, Tom          Bishop O'Connel         7:07.7   22:08.55   92   
124  #354 Cabanlit, Marc         Chancellor High         7:07.9   22:09.15   93   
125  #160 Bowman, Mark           Brentsville High        7:08.0   22:09.50   94   
126 #2671 Donohue, Stephen       James Monroe Hig        7:08.3   22:10.50        
127 #1401 Cofrancesco, Peter     McLEAN                  7:10.4   22:17.12   95   
128  #225 Klees, John            Briar Woods XC          7:10.7   22:17.89        
129 #1057 Schuler, Aleks         Rams                    7:10.8   22:18.38        
130 #2944 Gragasin, Brandon      Freedom High School     7:11.1   22:19.17   96   
131  #749 Ng, Matt               George C. Marsha        7:11.3   22:19.90   97   
132 #2675 Hwang, Chuheah         James Monroe Hig        7:11.5   22:20.58        
133  #189 Shaw, Ian              Brentsville High        7:11.8   22:21.39   98   
134 #2908 Ruiz, Joey             Park View High S        7:12.0   22:22.03        
135   #62 Stallings, Peter       Bishop O'Connel         7:12.8   22:24.56   99   
136 #1411 Lobberding, Hendri     McLEAN                  7:13.2   22:25.73  100   
137  #994 Schmitz, William       James Madison           7:13.6   22:27.16  101   
138  #422 Dolan, Chris           Chantilly HS            7:15.0   22:31.47  102   
139 #2965 Moss, Bobby            Freedom High School     7:15.8   22:33.79  103   
140  #949 Berlow, Scott          James Madison           7:16.8   22:37.05  104   
141 #1815 Wolz, Charles          Quince Orchard          7:17.7   22:39.62        
142 #2037 Hart, Emery            South Lakes             7:18.1   22:41.04  105   
143 #2065 Feight, Hunter         Spotswood               7:19.2   22:44.47  106   
144  #195 Wojtysiak, Josh        Brentsville High        7:20.0   22:46.87  107   
145 #1412 Lord, Evan             McLEAN                  7:20.1   22:47.15  108   
146  #579 Hammer, Aaron          Edmund Burke Hig        7:21.5   22:51.48        
147 #2036 Gongora, Jesus         South Lakes             7:21.6   22:51.99  109   
148  #636 McLaughlin, Dylan      Fauquier High Sc        7:22.1   22:53.45  110   
149 #1861 Pietrovito, Geoff      Robert E. Lee           7:22.5   22:54.62  111   
150 #2592 Franco, AJ             Clarkstown South        7:25.9   23:05.19  112   
151  #187 Sanders, Tom           Brentsville High        7:26.1   23:05.81  113   
152  #741 Griswold, Mike         George C. Marsha        7:26.8   23:07.96  114   
153 #2957 Lupetaliaami, Anth     Freedom High School     7:27.3   23:09.54  115   
154 #2662 Salsberry, Andrew      King George High        7:28.4   23:13.04        
155  #991 Reilly, John           James Madison           7:31.6   23:22.93        
156 #2026 Ahmed, Al-Waleed       South Lakes             7:32.9   23:26.88  116   
157 #1697 Reedy, Ian             Osbourn Park Hig        7:33.0   23:27.26        
158  #760 Walsh, Patrick         George C. Marsha        7:33.8   23:29.86  117   
159 #1695 Naujoks, Nik           Osbourn Park Hig        7:36.6   23:38.46        
160  #646 Spoden, Chris          Fauquier High Sc        7:37.4   23:40.90  118   
161  #521 Littleton, Darren      Domionion Titans        7:38.1   23:43.14        
162   #49 Coleman, Daniel        Bishop O'Connel         7:42.7   23:57.39  119   
163 #2496 Foster, Alex           Woodson High School     7:43.0   23:58.29  120   
164 #2029 Barakat, Omar          South Lakes             7:44.4   24:02.75  121   
165 #2999 Sachs, Landon          Fredericksburg A        7:44.7   24:03.74        
166  #981 McEnrue, Daniel        James Madison           7:46.0   24:07.56        
167 #2971 Roeder, Nick           Freedom High School     7:47.4   24:11.90  122   
168  #408 Bernatowicz, Nicho     Chantilly HS            7:48.1   24:14.05  123   
169 #1120 Thies, Daniel          John Handley Hig        7:50.8   24:22.62        
170  #188 Schifilacqua, John     Brentsville High        7:56.5   24:40.21        
171  #157 Bailey, Erik           Brentsville High        7:58.2   24:45.63        
172  #644 Shepard, James         Fauquier High Sc        8:10.9   25:25.11        
173 #1105 Cruz, Damien           John Handley Hig        8:11.7   25:27.64        
174  #966 Hastings, Will         James Madison           8:18.9   25:49.81        
175 #2772 Snedden, Benjamin      Langley Saxons          8:20.9   25:56.01        
176 #2039 Hassanzadeh, Alex      South Lakes             8:45.8   27:13.47        
177 #1921 Strosnider, Robbie     Sherando High Sc        8:47.2   27:17.83        
178 #2030 Pierce, James          South Lakes             8:47.2   27:17.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Liberty High School          57    2    5   12   18   20                     
      Total Time:  1:34:14.24                                                     
         Average:    18:50.85                                                     
   2 Herndon High School          75    3    7    8   21   36                     
      Total Time:  1:35:08.11                                                     
         Average:    19:01.63                                                     
   3 Osbourn Park High School    150   14   15   38   41   42   48   87           
      Total Time:  1:38:00.85                                                     
         Average:    19:36.17                                                     
   4 Loudoun County High Schoo   204   22   31   35   57   59   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.23                                                     
         Average:    20:02.65                                                     
   5 Chancellor High School      223   13   23   29   65   93                     
      Total Time:  1:41:18.90                                                     
         Average:    20:15.78                                                     
   6 Clarkstown South High Sch   225   17   25   28   43  112                     
      Total Time:  1:41:38.86                                                     
         Average:    20:19.78                                                     
   7 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   234    1    9   10  105  109  116  121           
      Total Time:  1:41:03.92                                                     
         Average:    20:12.79                                                     
   8 Heritage HS (Leesburg)      234    6   11   70   71   76                     
      Total Time:  1:41:08.62                                                     
         Average:    20:13.73                                                     
   9 Loudoun Valley High Schoo   234    4   34   39   78   79                     
      Total Time:  1:41:02.67                                                     
         Average:    20:12.54                                                     
  10 Woodson High School         245   26   37   52   56   74  120                
      Total Time:  1:41:36.32                                                     
         Average:    20:19.27                                                     
  11 Westfield HS                269   30   33   44   80   82   88                
      Total Time:  1:42:43.39                                                     
         Average:    20:32.68                                                     
  12 Spotswood High School       269   19   27   45   72  106                     
      Total Time:  1:43:00.11                                                     
         Average:    20:36.03                                                     
  13 McLEAN                      275   16   24   40   95  100  108                
      Total Time:  1:43:25.38                                                     
         Average:    20:41.08                                                     
  14 Fauquier High School        310   54   55   61   63   77  110  118           
      Total Time:  1:43:45.03                                                     
         Average:    20:45.01                                                     
  15 Chantilly HS                328   46   49   64   67  102  123                
      Total Time:  1:44:44.70                                                     
         Average:    20:56.94                                                     
  16 James Madison               361   53   68   69   85   86  101  104           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.95                                                     
         Average:    21:13.99                                                     
  17 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   369   47   66   73   91   92   99  119           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.36                                                     
         Average:    21:17.28                                                     
  18 Robert E. Lee               375   32   62   81   89  111                     
      Total Time:  1:46:52.48                                                     
         Average:    21:22.50                                                     
  19 Brentsville High School     400   58   60   90   94   98  107  113           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.25                                                     
         Average:    21:32.65                                                     
  20 George C. Marshall High S   453   50   75   97  114  117                     
      Total Time:  1:50:38.46                                                     
         Average:    22:07.70                                                     
  21 Freedom High School         487   51   96  103  115  122                     
      Total Time:  1:52:36.75                                                     
         Average:    22:31.35                                                     

		 
		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC JV Under
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #75 Dorrell, Sarah         Blacksburg High         6:36.7   20:32.47    1   
  2  #530 Burtz, Ashlen          Edison High School      6:38.7   20:38.46    2   
  3   #91 Welsh, Jennie          Blacksburg High         6:40.4   20:43.72    3   
  4 #2689 Lambert, Holly         James Monroe Hig        6:41.6   20:47.64        
  5 #2577 Smith, Emily           Great Bridge Hig        6:41.8   20:48.28        
  6 #2573 Kneemiller, Sarah      Great Bridge Hig        6:50.6   21:15.61        
  7 #2018 Moyer, Valerie         South Lakes             6:51.5   21:18.44    4   
  8 #2569 Barber, Alex           Great Bridge Hig        6:55.9   21:32.02        
  9 #1716 Kling, Cristina        Paul VI School          6:58.4   21:39.75    5   
 10  #138 Marianos, Jillian      Brentsville High        7:00.7   21:46.87    6   
 11 #1366 Baker, Laura           McLEAN                  7:04.7   21:59.43    7   
 12  #669 McCallister, Kayli     Forest Park High        7:04.8   21:59.75    8   
 13  #140 McGowan, Emily         Brentsville High        7:06.3   22:04.18    9   
 14 #1031 Weldon, Amy            Rams                    7:07.0   22:06.48   10   
 15  #392 Mitchell, Tiffany      Chantilly HS            7:09.6   22:14.70   11   
 16  #863 Ward, Amanda           Heritage High Sc        7:11.5   22:20.62   12   
 17 #1188 Gilbert, Taelor        Liberty High School     7:11.9   22:21.70        
 18 #1027 Taitano, Lindsey       Rams                    7:12.7   22:24.36   13   
 19  #505 Rion, Barbara          Domionion Titans        7:13.2   22:25.69   14   
 20 #2004 Baldwin, Kim           South Lakes             7:13.5   22:26.75   15   
 21  #843 Faulk, Grace           Heritage High Sc        7:13.6   22:27.15   16   
 22 #2058 Jimenez, Isabel        Spotswood               7:14.4   22:29.37        
 23  #155 Walter, Brittany       Brentsville High        7:17.7   22:39.88   17   
 24  #151 Tracey, Ashley         Brentsville High        7:18.0   22:40.66   18   
 25  #573 Timbers, Emma          Edmund Burke Hig        7:18.8   22:43.06        
 26 #2377 Webb, Megan            Westfield HS            7:20.0   22:46.80   19   
 27 #1715 Higginbotham, Grac     Paul VI School          7:21.1   22:50.31   20   
 28 #1194 Shoenwetter, Chels     Liberty High School     7:21.2   22:50.54        
 29  #660 Davis, Tesa            Forest Park High        7:21.5   22:51.69   21   
 30 #2576 Nalepa, Sarah          Great Bridge Hig        7:21.8   22:52.52        
 31 #1382 Hekking, Kylie         McLEAN                  7:22.1   22:53.49   22   
 32  #539 Rhodes, Madelyn        Edison High School      7:23.3   22:57.26   23   
 33 #1899 Peccatiello, Ashle     Sherando High Sc        7:23.8   22:58.67        
 34 #2374 Podo, Nadia            Westfield HS            7:25.1   23:02.88   24   
 35 #1673 Tyrrell, Kayla         Osbourn Park Hig        7:25.3   23:03.32   25   
 36 #1674 Weinberg, Rachel       Osbourn Park Hig        7:25.7   23:04.60   26   
 37  #209 Gorick, Katie          Briar Woods XC          7:26.7   23:07.78   27   
 38  #380 Dixius, Klarise        Chantilly HS            7:27.1   23:08.97   28   
 39  #143 Peck, Kayla            Brentsville High        7:28.4   23:12.99   29   
 40  #535 Hastings, Alex         Edison High School      7:28.6   23:13.61   30   
 41 #2059 Kite, Whitney          Spotswood               7:31.6   23:22.98        
 42 #2191 Kenimer, Eleanor       Titans                  7:32.1   23:24.40   31   
 43 #1517 Cain, Brittany         Mt. View                7:32.2   23:24.76   32   
 44 #1524 Everetts, Kristi       Mt. View                7:32.3   23:25.11   33   
 45   #78 Grange, Morgan         Blacksburg High         7:33.4   23:28.65   34   
 46 #2935 Cote, Christine        Freedom High School     7:33.5   23:28.90   35   
 47 #2704 Brassel, Grace         Langley Saxons          7:34.8   23:32.92   36   
 48   #73 Boyle, Lindsey         Blacksburg High         7:36.0   23:36.59   37   
 49 #2124 Burkett, Alexis        SBXC                    7:36.4   23:37.90        
 50  #205 Edeline, Ali           Briar Woods XC          7:36.9   23:39.37   38   
 51 #1929 Barnard, Tyler         Sherwood                7:38.9   23:45.61        
 52  #668 Marocco, Christina     Forest Park High        7:39.0   23:45.91   39   
 53  #215 Ontiveros, Sally       Briar Woods XC          7:39.1   23:46.16   40   
 54  #377 Cohen, Jennifer        Chantilly HS            7:40.5   23:50.72   41   
 55 #1710 Anzenberger, Mimi      Paul VI School          7:41.5   23:53.67   42   
 56 #1903 Smith, Aubrie          Sherando High Sc        7:41.9   23:55.00        
 57  #385 Guryansky, Heather     Chantilly HS            7:42.2   23:55.87   43   
 58 #1213 Carmichael, Olivia     Loudoun County          7:42.5   23:56.80   44   
 59  #674 Tkac, Kristina         Forest Park High        7:42.6   23:57.21   45   
 60 #2261 Brandt, Trish          The Potomac School      7:42.8   23:57.74   46   
 61 #1215 Cournoyes, Christy     Loudoun County          7:43.2   23:59.02   47   
 62  #606 Mentzer, Mary          Fauquier High Sc        7:43.3   23:59.33   48   
 63 #2186 Daroca, Lola           Titans                  7:43.5   23:59.82   49   
 64  #468 Shull, Rylee           Clarke County           7:43.7   24:00.48   50   
 65 #2130 Giusti, Lauren         SBXC                    7:44.1   24:01.82        
 66 #2271 Moore, Amelia          The Potomac School      7:45.6   24:06.38   51   
 67 #2005 Cantwell, Kari         South Lakes             7:46.0   24:07.81   52   
 68   #19 Dundon, Molly          Bishop O'Connel         7:46.2   24:08.37   53   
 69   #32 O'Neill, Catherine     Bishop O'Connel         7:46.6   24:09.50   54   
 70 #1216 Cummings, Caila        Loudoun County          7:46.7   24:09.82   55   
 71 #1007 Brammer, Jordan        Rams                    7:46.8   24:10.13   56   
 72  #442 Brown, Shelby          Clarke County           7:47.0   24:10.90   57   
 73 #1939 Mahalmann, Olivia      Sherwood                7:47.3   24:11.76        
 74  #656 Chevlin, Julia         Forest Park High        7:47.4   24:11.99   58   
 75 #2202 Raycroft, Shenando     Titans                  7:47.8   24:13.34   59   
 76  #846 Grant, Callie          Heritage High Sc        7:47.9   24:13.60   60   
 77   #23 Goodwin, Lindzey       Bishop O'Connel         7:48.0   24:13.91   61   
 78 #2015 Le, Jasmine            South Lakes             7:48.1   24:14.22   62   
 79 #1669 Russell, Sarah         Osbourn Park Hig        7:48.2   24:14.47   63   
 80  #537 Hurtado, Kenia         Edison High School      7:48.5   24:15.51   64   
 81 #2272 Oyler, Lilly           The Potomac School      7:48.7   24:15.96   65   
 82 #2844 Kaltenbaugh, Britt     Lake Braddock Hi        7:48.9   24:16.56   66   
 83  #496 Henley, Jenny          Domionion Titans        7:49.9   24:19.87   67   
 84 #1892 Dougherty, Erin        Sherando High Sc        7:50.2   24:20.61        
 85 #2376 Saunders, Corinne      Westfield HS            7:50.7   24:22.19   68   
 86  #839 Corapi, Tori           Heritage High Sc        7:51.2   24:23.80   69   
 87  #390 Louis, Megan           Chantilly HS            7:53.0   24:29.57   70   
 88 #1230 Tupaj, Becky           Loudoun County          7:54.2   24:33.22   71   
 89  #216 Pace, Alexa            Briar Woods XC          7:54.6   24:34.28   72   
 90 #1385 Lee, Chae Won          McLEAN                  7:54.6   24:34.54   73   
 91 #1880 Swartz, Johna          Seneca East High        7:55.7   24:37.75        
 92  #199 Booth, Molly           Briar Woods XC          7:56.1   24:38.95   74   
 93  #671 Nelson, Tammy          Forest Park High        7:56.4   24:39.98   75   
 94 #1658 Kieffer, Amanda        Osbourn Park Hig        7:56.6   24:40.56   76   
 95 #2975 Stotka, Tierney        Freedom High School     7:57.7   24:44.08   77   
 96  #589 Cataldi, Samantha      Fauquier High Sc        7:57.8   24:44.30   78   
 97  #861 Stoja, Aola            Heritage High Sc        7:58.1   24:45.24   79   
 98 #2848 Kohler, Monica         Lake Braddock Hi        7:59.0   24:47.92   80   
 99 #1030 Weldon, Aileen         Rams                    7:59.2   24:48.64   81   
100  #198 Berrier, Kelsey        Briar Woods XC          8:00.2   24:51.69   82   
101 #1572 Schnabel, Lauryn       Northwest               8:00.6   24:52.99   83   
102  #665 Kendrick, Carly        Forest Park High        8:02.4   24:58.57   84   
103 #2023 Stosch, Katherine      South Lakes             8:02.6   24:59.35   85   
104 #2979 Wasserman, Ana         Freedom High School     8:02.9   25:00.21   86   
105 #1371 Capp, Kathryn          McLEAN                  8:03.0   25:00.51   87   
106 #1390 Rana, Nisha            McLEAN                  8:03.2   25:01.22   88   
107 #1516 Cain, Ashley           Mt. View                8:03.5   25:02.16   89   
108 #1225 O'Neil, Stephanie      Loudoun County          8:03.8   25:03.07   90   
109 #1013 Fisher, Sarah          Rams                    8:04.9   25:06.51   91   
110  #651 Ahmed, Sara            Forest Park High        8:06.0   25:09.85        
111 #2014 Kiendl, Yanna          South Lakes             8:06.3   25:10.73   92   
112  #600 Jarrett, Gianna        Fauquier High Sc        8:06.5   25:11.48   93   
113 #2852 Ly, Tiffany            Lake Braddock Hi        8:09.7   25:21.30   94   
114 #2366 Esposito, Geralyn      Westfield HS            8:10.2   25:22.73   95   
115 #1779 Wagner, Shannon        Quince Orchard          8:10.5   25:23.94   96   
116 #2299 Putney, Martha         Turner Ashby            8:10.8   25:24.71        
117 #2205 Toledo, Lisa           Titans                  8:11.3   25:26.14   97   
118  #533 Fiorio, Mara           Edison High School      8:11.3   25:26.40   98   
119  #397 Perry, Sarah           Chantilly HS            8:11.5   25:26.94   99   
120 #2838 Gravatt, Peyton        Lake Braddock Hi        8:11.6   25:27.23  100   
121  #661 Drugan, Caly           Forest Park High        8:11.7   25:27.55        
122  #851 Hope, Allison          Heritage High Sc        8:12.1   25:28.63  101   
123  #135 Kassem, Mina           Brentsville High        8:12.2   25:28.96  102   
124 #2841 Johnson, Elizabeth     Lake Braddock Hi        8:12.4   25:29.69  103   
125 #2359 Besselman, Madison     Westfield HS            8:12.8   25:31.03  104   
126 #2947 Hayes, Brittany        Freedom High School     8:13.2   25:32.21  105   
127 #2274 Thronson, Margo        The Potomac School      8:14.5   25:36.36  106   
128 #1776 Senghore, Sukai        Quince Orchard          8:14.8   25:37.21  107   
129  #670 Meyer, Nicole          Forest Park High        8:15.2   25:38.30        
130  #652 Brymmer, Erin          Forest Park High        8:15.3   25:38.59        
131 #1275 Gasceigne, Taylor      Loudoun Valley H        8:15.4   25:39.06        
132 #1775 Rainbolt, Victoria     Quince Orchard          8:15.5   25:39.35  108   
133  #506 Rizzo, Alexa           Domionion Titans        8:17.9   25:46.93  109   
134 #1762 Frieder, Amy           Quince Orchard          8:18.5   25:48.54  110   
135 #1137 Kelley, Clare          Herndon High School     8:20.0   25:53.30        
136  #460 Noland, Jodi           Clarke County           8:20.5   25:54.93  111   
137 #2846 Khoury, Tina           Lake Braddock Hi        8:20.7   25:55.51  112   
138 #1023 Smith, Meghan          Rams                    8:22.4   26:00.76  113   
139 #2718 Dahlgren, Ashley       Langley Saxons          8:23.6   26:04.35  114   
140 #1021 Okyay, Simay           Rams                    8:24.2   26:06.37  115   
141 #2830 Chin, Frances          Lake Braddock Hi        8:24.3   26:06.61  116   
142 #1280 Kessabien, Hannah      Loudoun Valley H        8:24.4   26:06.89        
143 #1232 Wilmot, Sarah          Loudoun County          8:25.1   26:09.13  117   
144 #1226 Quinn, Meghan          Loudoun County          8:25.4   26:10.12  118   
145  #666 Knack, Emily           Forest Park High        8:25.5   26:10.43        
146   #25 Linn, Ta               Bishop O'Connel         8:25.7   26:10.94  119   
147 #2776 Vickers, Sophie        Langley Saxons          8:26.0   26:12.07  120   
148 #1874 Bollinger, Kaila       Seneca East High        8:26.2   26:12.53        
149 #1295 Trivett, Brooke        Loudoun Valley H        8:26.5   26:13.36        
150 #1384 Lamoreaux, Aubrey      McLEAN                  8:26.7   26:14.22  121   
151  #794 Lehman, Elizabeth      Hayfield Secondary      8:27.1   26:15.39        
152 #1223 Lord, Annmarie         Loudoun County          8:27.2   26:15.70        
153 #2953 Laws, Ciara            Freedom High School     8:27.6   26:16.92  122   
154  #918 Feazel-Orr, Haley      James Madison           8:27.8   26:17.66  123   
155  #837 Cook, Brittney         Heritage High Sc        8:28.2   26:18.93  124   
156  #906 Bocskor, Kate          James Madison           8:28.5   26:19.64  125   
157   #31 Nyca, Virginia         Bishop O'Connel         8:29.6   26:23.04  126   
158 #2262 Caggiano, Stephani     The Potomac School      8:31.7   26:29.51  127   
159 #1565 Mithanasis, Christ     Northwest               8:32.5   26:32.11  128   
160 #1983 Burke, Katie           Sidwell Friends         8:32.6   26:32.42        
161  #457 Mercke, Kaitlyn        Clarke County           8:33.0   26:33.59  129   
162 #1649 Drollinger, Shanno     Osbourn Park Hig        8:33.0   26:33.82  130   
163 #1519 Churchill, Emily       Mt. View                8:33.3   26:34.76  131   
164  #927 Leas, Chirstina        James Madison           8:34.1   26:37.09  132   
165 #1561 Johnsen, Karianne      Northwest               8:34.3   26:37.61  133   
166 #2786 Erb, Charlotte         Charlottesville         8:35.2   26:40.43        
167 #1544 Sorenson, Mallory      Mt. View                8:36.0   26:43.13  134   
168 #1876 McConnell, Morgan      Seneca East High        8:36.8   26:45.55        
169 #2787 Frierson, Ellen        Charlottesville         8:37.2   26:46.74        
170 #1718 Lyons, Margaret        Paul VI School          8:37.3   26:47.17  135   
171  #585 Abbott, Amanda         Fauquier High Sc        8:37.7   26:48.45  136   
172  #450 Goad, Christa          Clarke County           8:37.8   26:48.68  137   
173 #1940 Mills, Gwendolyn       Sherwood                8:38.4   26:50.37        
174  #396 Perkins, Kristin       Chantilly HS            8:39.0   26:52.41  138   
175 #1547 Alike, Queen           Northwest               8:39.4   26:53.64  139   
176   #35 St. George, Julie      Bishop O'Connel         8:40.7   26:57.50  140   
177  #800 Williams, Alexandr     Hayfield Secondary      8:41.8   27:00.88        
178 #2367 Franco, Stephanie      Westfield HS            8:42.6   27:03.44  141   
179 #2269 McCaffrey, Tori        The Potomac School      8:42.9   27:04.38  142   
180  #464 Roberts, Katherine     Clarke County           8:43.2   27:05.29  143   
181 #2983 Ducoing, Margeaux      Fredericksburg A        8:43.4   27:05.95        
182 #1564 Matsatsa, Aishah       Northwest               8:43.5   27:06.37  144   
183  #915 Culbertson, Emily      James Madison           8:43.7   27:06.95  145   
184  #943 Somers, Katharine      James Madison           8:43.8   27:07.16  146   
185 #2024 Wang, LiChang          South Lakes             8:44.1   27:08.04  147   
186 #1717 Kondas, Katie          Paul VI School          8:44.3   27:08.71  148   
187 #1539 Randall, Julia         Mt. View                8:44.4   27:09.18  149   
188 #2925 Avakian, Laura         Freedom High School     8:44.8   27:10.23  150   
189 #1826 Hinojosa, Laidy        Robert E. Lee           8:45.6   27:12.92        
190 #1514 Buer, Katherine        Mt. View                8:46.6   27:16.06  151   
191  #902 Bailey, Elyse          James Madison           8:47.3   27:18.21  152   
192 #2858 Smith, Grace           Lake Braddock Hi        8:47.6   27:19.12        
193  #905 Bernstein, Marisa      James Madison           8:47.9   27:19.91  153   
194 #2945 Groome, Nadia          Freedom High School     8:48.5   27:21.76  154   
195 #2986 Jackson, Meredith      Fredericksburg A        8:49.2   27:23.99        
196  #495 Fineran, Shannon       Domionion Titans        8:49.9   27:26.31  155   
197 #1748 Sandoval, Mabel        Potomac High School     8:50.2   27:27.06        
198 #2859 Stromberg, Elizabe     Lake Braddock Hi        8:50.5   27:28.01        
199 #2632 Ames, Jennifer         King George High        8:51.8   27:31.96        
200  #393 Mugoya, Brenda         Chantilly HS            8:51.9   27:32.50        
201 #1750 Taylor, Melissa        Potomac High School     8:52.2   27:33.37        
202 #1022 Schulte, Jeannine      Rams                    8:52.8   27:35.15        
203 #1932 Clarke, Madeline       Sherwood                8:53.1   27:36.11        
204  #453 Keesling, Brittany     Clarke County           8:53.3   27:36.70  156   
205 #2260 Ball, Claire           The Potomac School      8:53.8   27:38.27  157   
206  #768 Polk, Ashleigh         Gloucester High         8:54.5   27:40.46        
207 #2634 Brannon, Marienne      King George High        8:54.9   27:41.66        
208   #13 Bate, Maddie           Bishop O'Connel         8:55.0   27:42.15  158   
209 #1376 Donohoe, Kylie         McLEAN                  8:55.4   27:43.43  159   
210 #1629 Thomas, Madelene       Osbourn High School     8:56.3   27:46.06        
211 #1626 Murphy, Emma           Osbourn High School     8:56.8   27:47.70        
212 #1377 Doumar, Celine         McLEAN                  8:57.0   27:48.21        
213 #2860 Sweeny, Devon          Lake Braddock Hi        8:57.5   27:49.82        
214 #1532 Maher, Anna            Mt. View                8:57.7   27:50.35        
215 #1778 Stevenson, MacKenz     Quince Orchard          8:58.3   27:52.25  160   
216 #2695 Zarzour, Rachel        James Monroe Hig        8:59.4   27:55.79        
217  #509 Sorto, Gabi            Domionion Titans        9:00.2   27:58.10  161   
218 #2021 Rivera, Monica         South Lakes             9:02.0   28:03.79        
219  #144 Peters, Sara           Brentsville High        9:02.9   28:06.53  162   
220 #1559 Harris, Anne           Northwest               9:03.6   28:08.70  163   
221  #603 Lewis, Katie           Fauquier High Sc        9:04.1   28:10.20  164   
222 #2768 Shaw, Rachel           Langley Saxons          9:04.4   28:11.37  165   
223 #1151 Wolfe, Rachel          Herndon High School     9:04.9   28:12.81        
224 #2687 Gormley, Kay           James Monroe Hig        9:05.2   28:13.68        
225 #2203 Reiber, Jessica        Titans                  9:05.7   28:15.22  166   
226 #1837 Addy, Jonah            Robert E. Lee           9:06.3   28:17.00        
227 #2794 Yarney, Ephuah         Charlottesville         9:06.7   28:18.24        
228 #2451 Bishop, Bonnie         Woodson High School     9:08.8   28:24.88        
229  #598 Howell, Patricia       Fauquier High Sc        9:16.2   28:48.04  167   
230 #1746 Gardner-Dyson, Kar     Potomac High School     9:16.8   28:49.69        
231 #1656 Johsnon, Erica         Osbourn Park Hig        9:17.4   28:51.75  168   
232  #599 Huffman, Brandie       Fauquier High Sc        9:20.0   28:59.84  169   
233  #387 Hood, Emily            Chantilly HS            9:21.9   29:05.76        
234 #2011 Evans, Maddie          South Lakes             9:25.0   29:15.23        
235  #219 Ryan, Melissa          Briar Woods XC          9:25.3   29:16.05  170   
236 #1995 Powell, Grace          Sidwell Friends         9:26.5   29:19.79        
237 #1999 Ulwick, Caroline       Sidwell Friends         9:28.6   29:26.44        
238 #1209 Barlow, Megan          Loudoun County          9:28.7   29:26.72        
239 #1581 Tammaru, Heidi         Northwest               9:30.9   29:33.52  171   
240 #2180 Agnew, Stuart          Titans                  9:35.5   29:47.95  172   
241   #94 Yui, Connie            Blacksburg High         9:36.1   29:49.62  173   
242 #2737 Hsu, Joyce             Langley Saxons          9:38.9   29:58.57  174   
243 #2007 Cunningham, Katie      South Lakes             9:47.9   30:26.42        
244 #1569 Olivares, Susana       Northwest               9:50.2   30:33.41        
245 #2985 Jackson, Maskenzie     Fredericksburg A        9:52.8   30:41.48        
246 #1549 Beltran, Michelle      Northwest               9:55.8   30:51.06        
247 #2984 Jackson, Jessica       Fredericksburg A        9:56.0   30:51.48        
248 #2755 O'Connor, Sarah        Langley Saxons         10:00.9   31:06.85  175   
249 #1221 Kouzel, Susan          Loudoun County         10:05.4   31:20.75        
250 #2270 McGrath, Kelly         The Potomac School     10:09.0   31:31.97        
251 #1625 McIver, MaryBeth       Osbourn High School    10:12.1   31:41.56        
252  #572 Pafford, Lenore        Edmund Burke Hig       10:15.5   31:52.12        
253 #2777 Wang, Jenny            Langley Saxons         10:21.8   32:11.77  176   
254 #1990 King, Khadija          Sidwell Friends        10:30.3   32:38.26        
255  #568 Espinal, Maria         Edmund Burke Hig       11:03.2   34:20.38        
256  #570 Hyde, Shelby           Edmund Burke Hig       11:38.7   36:10.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brentsville High School      79    6    9   17   18   29  102  162           
      Total Time:  1:52:24.58                                                     
         Average:    22:28.92                                                     
   2 Forest Park High School     171    8   21   39   45   58   75   84           
      Total Time:  1:56:46.55                                                     
         Average:    23:21.31                                                     
   3 Chantilly HS                193   11   28   41   43   70   99  138           
      Total Time:  1:57:39.83                                                     
         Average:    23:31.97                                                     
   4 Edison High School          217    2   23   30   64   98                     
      Total Time:  1:56:31.24                                                     
         Average:    23:18.25                                                     
   5 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   218    4   15   52   62   85   92  147           
      Total Time:  1:57:06.57                                                     
         Average:    23:25.32                                                     
   6 Heritage HS (Leesburg)      236   12   16   60   69   79  101  124           
      Total Time:  1:58:10.41                                                     
         Average:    23:38.09                                                     
   7 Blacksburg High School      248    1    3   34   37  173                     
      Total Time:  1:58:11.05                                                     
         Average:    23:38.21                                                     
   8 Briar Woods XC              251   27   38   40   72   74   82  170           
      Total Time:  1:59:46.54                                                     
         Average:    23:57.31                                                     
   9 James W. Robinson Seconda   251   10   13   56   81   91  113  115           
      Total Time:  1:58:36.12                                                     
         Average:    23:43.23                                                     
  10 McLEAN                      277    7   22   73   87   88  121  159           
      Total Time:  1:59:29.19                                                     
         Average:    23:53.84                                                     
  11 Loudoun County High Schoo   307   44   47   55   71   90  117  118           
      Total Time:  2:01:41.93                                                     
         Average:    24:20.39                                                     
  12 Westfield HS                310   19   24   68   95  104  141                
      Total Time:  2:01:05.63                                                     
         Average:    24:13.13                                                     
  13 Osbourn Park High School    320   25   26   63   76  130  168                
      Total Time:  2:01:36.77                                                     
         Average:    24:19.36                                                     
  14 Paul VI School              350    5   20   42  135  148                     
      Total Time:  2:02:19.61                                                     
         Average:    24:27.93                                                     
  15 The Potomac School          395   46   51   65  106  127  142  157           
      Total Time:  2:04:25.95                                                     
         Average:    24:53.19                                                     
  16 T. C. Williams High Schoo   402   31   49   59   97  166  172                
      Total Time:  2:05:18.92                                                     
         Average:    25:03.79                                                     
  17 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   413   53   54   61  119  126  140  158           
      Total Time:  2:05:05.76                                                     
         Average:    25:01.16                                                     
  18 Mountain View High School   419   32   33   89  131  134  149  151           
      Total Time:  2:05:09.92                                                     
         Average:    25:01.99                                                     
  19 Freedom High School         425   35   77   86  105  122  150  154           
      Total Time:  2:05:02.32                                                     
         Average:    25:00.47                                                     
  20 Lake Braddock High School   443   66   80   94  100  103  112  116           
      Total Time:  2:05:22.70                                                     
         Average:    25:04.54                                                     
  21 Clarke County               484   50   57  111  129  137  143  156           
      Total Time:  2:07:28.58                                                     
         Average:    25:29.72                                                     
  22 Domionion Titans            506   14   67  109  155  161                     
      Total Time:  2:07:56.90                                                     
         Average:    25:35.38                                                     
  23 Fauquier High School        519   48   78   93  136  164  167  169           
      Total Time:  2:08:53.76                                                     
         Average:    25:46.76                                                     
  24 Quince Orchard Cougars      581   96  107  108  110  160                     
      Total Time:  2:10:21.29                                                     
         Average:    26:04.26                                                     
  25 Langley Saxons              609   36  114  120  165  174  175  176           
      Total Time:  2:13:59.28                                                     
         Average:    26:47.86                                                     
  26 Northwest High School       627   83  128  133  139  144  163  171           
      Total Time:  2:12:02.72                                                     
         Average:    26:24.55                                                     
  27 James Madison               671  123  125  132  145  146  152  153           
      Total Time:  2:13:28.50                                                     
         Average:    26:41.70                                                     
		 
		 
		  Loudoun County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2007 Octoberfest Invitational - 10/6/2007                     
                                  The Plains, VA                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV Upper
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2314 Carson, Cynthia        Washington-Lee          6:44.0   20:55.16    1   
  2   #70 Beisecker, Ling        Blacksburg High         6:47.5   21:05.77    2   
  3 #2010 Erickson, Devin        South Lakes             6:49.6   21:12.33    3   
  4 #2056 Davis, Mikaela         Spotswood               6:54.6   21:27.97        
  5 #1130 Burkeen, Lily          Herndon High School     6:55.9   21:31.92        
  6 #1135 Jensen, Ashley         Herndon High School     6:58.1   21:38.96        
  7  #382 Gast, Katrine          Chantilly HS            6:58.5   21:40.02        
  8 #2422 Fauntleroy, Delore     Woodbridge XC           7:01.8   21:50.22    4   
  9  #152 Vadala, Alexa          Brentsville High        7:03.5   21:55.50    5   
 10   #92 Wilson, Ashley         Blacksburg High         7:04.0   21:57.14    6   
 11   #93 Wilson, Erin           Blacksburg High         7:04.2   21:57.75    7   
 12  #345 Staton, Whitney        Chancellor High         7:07.7   22:08.81    8   
 13   #86 Ryan, Sarah            Blacksburg High         7:09.6   22:14.50    9   
 14 #2964 Morgan, Kassidy        Freedom High School     7:10.8   22:18.43   10   
 15 #2127 Dunne, Megan           SBXC                    7:13.0   22:25.18        
 16 #2003 Awad, Mariam           South Lakes             7:13.7   22:27.24   11   
 17  #543 Yosef, Betel           Edison High School      7:16.4   22:35.64        
 18 #2372 King, Rebecca          Westfield HS            7:17.4   22:38.79   12   
 19  #141 McIntyre, Megan        Brentsville High        7:17.5   22:39.22   13   
 20 #1264 Tompkins, Allison      Loudoun County          7:18.2   22:41.23   14   
 21  #348 Warren, Jessica        Chancellor High         7:18.4   22:41.81   15   
 22  #504 Reyes, Cary            Domionion Titans        7:20.6   22:48.62        
 23 #2623 Eberhart, Michelle     Clarkstown South        7:21.9   22:52.78   16   
 24 #1661 Maimon, Courtney       Osbourn Park Hig        7:23.4   22:57.58   17   
 25 #1217 Cunningham, Sarah      Loudoun County          7:23.7   22:58.33   18   
 26 #1891 Delamatta, Lindsay     Sherando High Sc        7:26.7   23:07.86   19   
 27  #338 Phlegar, Caroline      Chancellor High         7:27.2   23:09.17   20   
 28 #2060 Patton, Laura          Spotswood               7:28.1   23:12.05        
 29 #1342 Hall, Kacey            Massaponax High         7:28.5   23:13.16        
 30 #2136 Menefee, Lauren        SBXC                    7:28.6   23:13.49        
 31 #1190 LaBarge, Linsey        Liberty High School     7:30.4   23:19.17        
 32  #493 Ayers, Rachel          Domionion Titans        7:32.7   23:26.33        
 33 #2008 DeAtley, Tess          South Lakes             7:33.1   23:27.58   21   
 34   #29 Nardacci, Maddie       Bishop O'Connel         7:33.6   23:29.11   22   
 35  #852 Hoyle, Sarah           Heritage High Sc        7:35.4   23:34.71        
 36 #1647 Brokopp, Casey         Osbourn Park Hig        7:36.0   23:36.70   23   
 37 #1542 Simons, Ashley         Mt. View                7:38.2   23:43.34        
 38  #510 Turner, Kayla          Domionion Titans        7:38.4   23:44.12        
 39 #1906 Theil, Carolyn         Sherando High Sc        7:38.9   23:45.56   24   
 40 #2371 Johnson, Rachel        Westfield HS            7:40.3   23:49.97   25   
 41 #1012 Davidson, Meredith     Rams                    7:40.9   23:51.77        
 42 #2187 Epperson, Megan        Titans                  7:41.6   23:54.05        
 43 #2357 Aurora, Julie          Westfield HS            7:42.1   23:55.42   26   
 44 #1210 Bleull, Samantha       Loudoun County          7:45.3   24:05.40   27   
 45  #391 Mariano, Ellen         Chantilly HS            7:46.0   24:07.68        
 46 #1136 Keeling, Stephanie     Herndon High School     7:46.4   24:08.91        
 47 #1370 Bugel, Jamie           McLEAN                  7:47.0   24:10.76   28   
 48 #1659 Krieger, Rosie         Osbourn Park Hig        7:47.7   24:12.82   29   
 49 #1890 DeCeault, Lindsey      Sherando High Sc        7:49.9   24:19.89   30   
 50 #2323 Nguyen, My-Anh         Washington-Lee          7:50.1   24:20.32   31   
 51 #1345 Magerowski, Greta      Massaponax High         7:50.8   24:22.71        
 52  #832 Anderson-Farmer, D     Heritage High Sc        7:52.3   24:27.18        
 53  #137 Lama, Yulia            Brentsville High        7:54.4   24:33.66   32   
 54 #1515 Burrows, Meghan        Mt. View                7:55.0   24:35.56        
 55 #1672 Sterling, Natalie      Osbourn Park Hig        7:55.8   24:37.99   33   
 56 #2013 Hazelton, Sarah        South Lakes             7:56.1   24:39.15   34   
 57 #1368 Bergner, Carolyn       McLEAN                  7:56.3   24:39.64   35   
 58  #401 Srivastava, Megha      Chantilly HS            7:56.9   24:41.41        
 59 #2327 Turner, Arley          Washington-Lee          7:57.0   24:41.74   36   
 60 #1898 Meeker, Samantha       Sherando High Sc        7:57.5   24:43.52   37   
 61 #1222 Larson, Jessica        Loudoun County          7:59.4   24:49.36   38   
 62 #2025 Whitlock, Allison      South Lakes             8:00.6   24:52.92   39   
 63 #2449 Albamonte, Andrea      Woodson High School     8:02.9   25:00.33        
 64   #18 Donovan, Mary          Bishop O'Connel         8:04.5   25:05.12   40   
 65   #14 Begin, Camille         Bishop O'Connel         8:05.2   25:07.25   41   
 66   #27 Mitchell, Laura        Bishop O'Connel         8:05.5   25:08.14   42   
 67 #1347 McGraw, Mary           Massaponax High         8:05.9   25:09.41        
 68 #2425 Kent, Kelsey           Woodbridge XC           8:06.6   25:11.76   43   
 69  #336 Mueller, Bianca        Chancellor High         8:07.0   25:12.77   44   
 70 #2196 Metz, Evan             Titans                  8:07.2   25:13.63        
 71 #2476 Pomeroy, Chelsea       Woodson High School     8:07.7   25:15.05        
 72 #2421 Carlile, Stephanie     Woodbridge XC           8:08.0   25:16.05   45   
 73   #26 Martin, Heather        Bishop O'Connel         8:08.2   25:16.61   46   
 74  #613 Tilley, Holly          Fauquier High Sc        8:09.0   25:19.26        
 75  #214 Newsome, Jordyn        Briar Woods XC          8:09.1   25:19.52        
 76 #1218 Garsson, Lisa          Loudoun County          8:10.2   25:22.98   47   
 77 #2143 Voltz, Kelly           SBXC                    8:11.1   25:25.73        
 78 #2316 Girma, Betty           Washington-Lee          8:11.5   25:26.95   48   
 79  #497 Khattar, Christell     Domionion Titans        8:12.7   25:30.51        
 80   #24 Katz, Lizzy            Bishop O'Connel         8:13.1   25:31.79   49   
 81  #332 Ignarro, Sara          Chancellor High         8:14.3   25:35.53   50   
 82 #1387 Lord, Emma             McLEAN                  8:15.5   25:39.42   51   
 83   #28 Morris, Margot         Bishop O'Connel         8:15.8   25:40.26   52   
 84  #343 Schwartz, Kelly        Chancellor High         8:16.1   25:41.20   53   
 85 #2624 Feller, Lauren         Clarkstown South        8:16.8   25:43.46   54   
 86  #929 McKay, Alexandra       James Madison           8:17.0   25:43.88        
 87 #1006 Apgar, Briana          Rams                    8:17.6   25:45.96        
 88  #122 Bentall, Nia           Brentsville High        8:18.5   25:48.65   55   
 89 #2200 Noguchi, Lily          Titans                  8:18.6   25:49.06        
 90  #925 Grant, Adrienne        James Madison           8:20.4   25:54.57        
 91 #2629 Santa-Theresa, Ash     Clarkstown South        8:20.5   25:54.82   56   
 92 #2057 Greene, Lauren         Spotswood               8:21.8   25:58.96        
 93   #16 Cocozza, Natalie       Bishop O'Connel         8:23.4   26:03.85        
 94  #153 Vandoren, Sarah        Brentsville High        8:23.5   26:04.12   57   
 95 #2924 Alvarez, Anita         Freedom High School     8:23.6   26:04.53   58   
 96  #569 Glist, Anna            Edmund Burke Hig        8:23.8   26:05.13        
 97 #1391 Russell, Nicole        McLEAN                  8:24.8   26:08.12   59   
 98  #150 Sterling, Emily        Brentsville High        8:25.1   26:09.29   60   
 99 #2847 Kim, Anna              Lake Braddock Hi        8:25.3   26:09.77        
100 #2939 Fox, Sarah             Freedom High School     8:26.4   26:13.32   61   
101 #1646 Brodin, Taylor         Osbourn Park Hig        8:27.3   26:15.97   62   
102 #1537 Muller, Haley          Mt. View                8:27.9   26:17.98        
103 #2362 Cleveland, Megan       Westfield HS            8:28.8   26:20.74   63   
104 #1378 Doumar, Lia            McLEAN                  8:31.1   26:27.86   64   
105  #469 Tanner, Christel       Clarke County           8:31.8   26:30.10        
106  #933 Morris, Madison        James Madison           8:32.5   26:32.20        
107 #1666 Peterson, Alex         Osbourn Park Hig        8:34.3   26:37.66   65   
108  #399 Sealey, Sara           Chantilly HS            8:34.6   26:38.55        
109 #2360 Bounds, Laura          Westfield HS            8:35.0   26:40.04   66   
110 #2968 Preston, Kelsey        Freedom High School     8:35.8   26:42.40   67   
111 #1388 Moyes, Michelle        McLEAN                  8:36.1   26:43.26   68   
112  #347 Vega, Geraldine        Chancellor High         8:37.8   26:48.63   69   
113   #90 Walz, Megan            Blacksburg High         8:38.5   26:50.71   70   
114   #21 Fonzi, Suzanne         Bishop O'Connel         8:42.3   27:02.66        
115 #1671 Simmons, Lauren        Osbourn Park Hig        8:45.0   27:10.98   71   
116  #340 Plumley, Sam           Chancellor High         8:45.2   27:11.62        
117   #45 Yockey, Gina           Bishop O'Connel         8:48.1   27:20.54        
118 #1380 Gitler, Alexa          McLEAN                  8:48.6   27:22.02   72   
119 #1893 Eastman, Carly         Sherando High Sc        8:48.7   27:22.48   73   
120  #344 Spruel, Sherri         Chancellor High         8:48.9   27:22.94        
121 #1562 Lee, Grace             Northwest               8:50.4   27:27.61        
122 #2625 Maggin, Jenn           Clarkstown South        8:53.3   27:36.79   74   
123 #2019 Pleskow, Rose          South Lakes             8:54.4   27:40.30   75   
124  #597 Hirst, Amber           Fauquier High Sc        8:57.8   27:50.81        
125 #2419 Bohnsack, Emily        Woodbridge XC           9:01.8   28:03.22   76   
126 #2959 Mickelson, Abby        Freedom High School     9:10.6   28:30.37   77   
127 #2978 Turpin, Liz            Freedom High School     9:11.9   28:34.46   78   
128 #2626 Pica, Catherine        Clarkstown South        9:20.2   29:00.48   79   
129 #1341 Fellenstein, Barba     Massaponax High         9:22.5   29:07.52        
130 #1386 Lind, Holly            McLEAN                  9:25.7   29:17.39        
131  #337 Payne, Alayna          Chancellor High         9:27.3   29:22.37        
132 #2325 Sonntag, Audrey        Washington-Lee          9:37.0   29:52.40   80   
133 #2369 Holliday, Eleanor      Westfield HS            9:47.8   30:25.94   81   
134  #471 Wiedower, Rosalynn     Clarke County           9:49.8   30:32.19        
135  #451 Hauser, Alexa          Clarke County           9:56.7   30:53.81        
136 #1576 Shu, Sakura            Northwest              10:00.4   31:05.20        
137 #2002 Arnold, Andrea         South Lakes            10:01.5   31:08.57   82   
138   #85 Reid, Erika            Blacksburg High        10:18.6   32:01.90   83   
139 #2428 McGuin, Caitlynn       Woodbridge XC          10:33.7   32:48.72   84   
140 #1765 Haile, Seghen          Quince Orchard         10:38.4   33:03.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Blacksburg High School       94    2    6    7    9   70   83                
      Total Time:  1:54:05.87                                                     
         Average:    22:49.18                                                     
   2 South Lakes HS Cross Coun   108    3   11   21   34   39   75   82           
      Total Time:  1:56:39.22                                                     
         Average:    23:19.85                                                     
   3 Chancellor High School      137    8   15   20   44   50   53   69           
      Total Time:  1:58:48.09                                                     
         Average:    23:45.62                                                     
   4 Loudoun County High Schoo   144   14   18   27   38   47                     
      Total Time:  1:59:57.30                                                     
         Average:    23:59.46                                                     
   5 Brentsville High School     162    5   13   32   55   57   60                
      Total Time:  2:01:01.15                                                     
         Average:    24:12.23                                                     
   6 Osbourn Park High School    164   17   23   29   33   62   65   71           
      Total Time:  2:01:41.06                                                     
         Average:    24:20.22                                                     
   7 Sherando High School        183   19   24   30   37   73                     
      Total Time:  2:03:19.31                                                     
         Average:    24:39.87                                                     
   8 Bishop O'Connell High Sch   191   22   40   41   42   46   49   52           
      Total Time:  2:04:06.23                                                     
         Average:    24:49.25                                                     
   9 Westfield HS                192   12   25   26   63   66   81                
      Total Time:  2:03:24.96                                                     
         Average:    24:41.00                                                     
  10 Washington-Lee              196    1   31   36   48   80                     
      Total Time:  2:05:16.57                                                     
         Average:    25:03.32                                                     
  11 McLEAN                      237   28   35   51   59   64   68   72           
      Total Time:  2:07:05.80                                                     
         Average:    25:25.16                                                     
  12 Woodbridge XC               252    4   43   45   76   84                     
      Total Time:  2:13:09.97                                                     
         Average:    26:38.00                                                     
  13 Freedom High School         273   10   58   61   67   77   78                
      Total Time:  2:09:49.05                                                     
         Average:    25:57.81                                                     
  14 Clarkstown South High Sch   279   16   54   56   74   79                     
      Total Time:  2:11:08.33                                                     
         Average:    26:13.67                                                     


Return to Top

Email | About